P. 1
penasehat akademik 2011-2012

penasehat akademik 2011-2012

|Views: 98|Likes:
Dipublikasikan oleh Prasetio Ji Z

More info:

Published by: Prasetio Ji Z on Dec 28, 2012
Hak Cipta:Attribution Non-commercial

Availability:

Read on Scribd mobile: iPhone, iPad and Android.
download as PDF, TXT or read online from Scribd
See more
See less

06/03/2013

pdf

text

original

1. Dr.Subandi,M.

Kes,DAHK,PA(K)
NIP.19490412 198002 1 001
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Riska Kusuma Wardani 0610720043
2 Yunita Eka K. 0610723028
3 Musthika Wida Mashit 0810720001
4 Noorasani Manda Mufa 0810720002
5 Putu Ari Sadhu Perma 0810720004
6 Winda Agustina 0810720005
7 Aditya Tri Waskito 0810720008
8 Akhiyan Hadi Susanto 0810720009
9 Anang Budi P 0810720011
10 Nur Lailiyah Hanum 0310720034
11 Anggita Ratnasari 0910720001
12 Diki Elfira M 0910720027
13 Dina Nurpita S 0910720028
14 Yosi Dwi Saputro 0910723040
15 SRIHAYATI T. 115070209111014
16 HENNY CICILIA IRIANI 115070209111013
17 AYUNI RIZKA UTAMI 115070200131001
18 ANDIKA FUSHIGI 115070200131002
19 SYAIFUL ANWAR 115070209111023
2. Ns.Dewi Kartikawati Ningsih,S.Kep
NIP.19790616 200501 2 003
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Ninik Rahayuningsih 0610720035
2 Anugerah Eka P 0810720013
3 Aprillia Nur Aida 0810720014
4 Army Khoirunnisa 0810720015
5 Ayu Lady Pristica J 0810720017
6 Chika Juni R 0810720018
7 Dian Sekartika 0810720021
8 Didik Yunianto 0810720022
9 Didin Arya Sugeng P 0810720023
10 Dian Fanggi Oktavian 0910720003
11 Dyah Ayuning Wardani 0910720004
12 Anggara Willy P. 0910722005
13 Mahanikmah Mangesti Siwi 0105070207111006
14 Alvin Rois Azwarsyah 0105070207111007
15 ANDRIAS WULANSARI 115070209111024
16 DWI AKNES PRAWESTI 115070200131003
17 ARDIANTA GEDE P 115070200131004
18 ISTIQOMAH 115070201111030
19 ZAITUN 115070209111038
PENASEHAT AKADEMIK
PROGRAM STUDI KEPERAWATAN
FAKULTAS KEDOKTERAN UNIVERSITAS BRAWIJAYA
TAHUN AJARAN 2010/2011
3. Yulian Wiji Utami,S.Kp,M.Kes
NIP. 197707222002122002
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Indra Ardianta 0410720025
2 Nina Dwi L 0410720034
3 Wydia Iryani 0610723026
4 Diena Fithriana Sadi 0810720024
5 Dudella Desnani F Y 0810720025
6 Dwi Cahyaningsih E S 0810720026
7 Dwi Setyowati A 0810720027
8 Dwi Yuliani 0810720028
9 Eva Yeni Rustiana 0910720005
10 Feros Rachmi Sugihar 0910720006
11 Fionna Indah S 0910720035
12 Firda Yunitasari 0910720036
13 Prisca Triviana Y 0910720069
14 HENY MUJI ASTUTIK 115070209111004
15 ALEXANDRA KAROLINA M. 115070209111005
16 CARINA REGA UTOMO 115070200131005
17 LISMA DIANA 115070200131006
18 DICKY ENDRIAN K. 115070209111017
19 ARI MIRA KUSUMA 115070209111018
4. Ns.Endah Panca Lydia Fatma,S.Kep
NIK.100386321
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Ria Ganarsih 0710722079
2 Theresia Tutik 0710722088
3 Dwinda Noer Meyda S 0810720029
4 Dyah Pratiwi Ningrum 0810720030
5 Endriana L 0810720032
6 Fitriani Jaya H 0810720034
7 Frastiqa Fahrany 0810720035
8 Gst A Indah P 0810720036
9 Ni Wayan Septi Nugraha 0910720008
10 Putri Ragil Kusuma 0910720009
11 Rizna Oktria Viaiudiana 0910720080
12 Ryan Priambodo 0910720082
13 Marista Yunis Ardhani 0910723032
14 Maya Rachmah Sari 0910723033
15 SRI NUR AINI 115070200131007
16 ISTY O. KEBAKOLE 115070200131008
17 Nurul Fauziah 0910720065
18 Diyah Qoyyimah 0105070201111020
19 Shinta Ardiana Puspitasari 115070201111021
5. Ns.Ridhoyanti Hidayah,S.Kep
NIK.100385323
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Reza Fitra Kusuma 0910720010
2 Rina Yulizar Rahman 0910720011
3 Ida Rokhmatullaily 0910720040
4 Ike Ismi Zamzami 0910720042
5 Kiromi Suriyandi 0910723030
6 Luh Putu Ratih Andari 0910723031
7 Mocamad Lukman Al-Hakim 0910723034
8 Rosi Erna Safitri 0910723036
9 Dita Yanuar E. 0910722014
10 Dwi Septa Kristanti 0910722015
11 Laily Aflakhal Yaumi 0105070207111008
12 AINUN JAHRIAH 115070209111006
13 Rialis Setiawati 0105070209111020
14 Winda Dwi Saputro 0105070209111024
15 FEBY FITRI AMALI 115070200131009
16 SANDRA NOVITA 115070200131010
17 WIRAYDA RIASTU 115070209111010
18 GESTI PANCA DWI YULIANI 115070209111021
19 M. RIZA TAFTAZANI 115070209111022
6. Ns. Retno Lestari S.Kep, MN
NIP. 198009142005022001
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Ika Choiriyah L 0810720037
2 Imama Maslahah 0810720038
3 Intan Dyah A 0810720039
4 Laksita Barbara 0810720041
5 Livia Baransyah 0810720043
6 Lowita Fi Sakina 0810720044
7 Rissa Vatmasanti 0910720012
8 Sucitra Dewi 0910720015
9 Ina Karania Widhi 0910720043
10 Ina Martiana 0910720044
11 Indra Wahyu Saputra 0910723028
12 Iqbal Fikri Ardian 0910723029
13 Dwi Rinanti 0910720030
14 Elvira Sari Dewi 0910720032
15 KRISNA WIDYA BASKORO 115070200131011
16 SAIFULLAH ALFARUQI 115070200131012
17 Eky Madyaning Nastiti 0910721004
18 Puguh Sigit P 0910720070
19 JAYANTI SARI DEWI 115070209111037
9. Ns. Dian Susmarini, S.Kep, MN
NIP.197904102008122002
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Dyah Ratna Sari 0710720014
2 Kurnia Eka Permana 0710720016
3 Aliefia Ditha K 0910720022
4 Asri Puji Lestari 0910720024
5 Bingar Nurullah 0910720026
6 Jajang Khusnul Farid 0910720048
7 Dyaksa Putri Widyastuti 0910723021
8 Ehria Winastyo 0910723022
9 Lina Mafula 0910720050
10 Selfi Safrida 0910720083
11 Silma Kamila 0910720085
12 Dian Dwi Fitriawati 0910723019
13 Doni Agung Nugroho 0910723020
14 YOSEPHIN SINCE J. 115070209111015
15 DEWI RACHMAWATI 115070209111016
16 PUTU AYU SUANDARI 115070209111009
17 LAILI ROHMAWATI 115070201131004
18 IFMI NURUL HIDAYAH 115070201131005
19 Ratih Dwi Lestari 0105070201111018
20 Yeni Erlina 0105070201111019
10. Alfrina Hany, S.Kp, MN
NIP.197804042002122001
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Dhiar Widianingtyas 0610723009
2 Theo Yudinata 0710720022
3 Ratna Roesardhyati 0810720056
4 Reni Nurhidayah 0810720057
5 Reny Hartikasari 0810720058
6 Rika Novita Wardhani 0810720060
7 Riza Arum Ambarwati 0810720061
8 Rudi Heriyanto 0810720062
9 Shila Wisnasari 0810720065
10 Shinta Rosiana 0810720067
11 Siti Maisaroh 0810720068
12 Avin Valita 0810722010
13 Vebby Astri Rizkilia 0810720071
14 Wedha Ayu Azhari 0810720072
15 MASITA WIDIYANI 115070201131006
16 ADINDA MAWADA RAHMAH 115070201131007
17 Jita Olisa 0910720049
18 DORSINA FRANSISCA D. 115070209111007
19 DINDA AYU EKI S. 115070209111008
11. Kuswantoro Rusca Putra, S.Kp. M.Kep
NIP.197905222002011002
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Nanik Karyawati 0610722038
2 Widya Addiarto 0810720073
3 Yashinta Meyla R 0810720074
4 Yudhistira Mursyid S 0810720075
5 Zakiah Hidayati 0810720077
6 Zaky Soewandi Ahmad 0810720078
7 Rina Hidayati 0810722025
8 Lukmanul Hakim 0910720053
9 Lilia Vivianita Ika 0910723005
10 Dini Widya A 0105070200111006
11 Yananda Maulina 0105070200111007
12 Ayu Dewi Novita Sari 0105070200111008
13 SUTIK MERU 115070209111025
14 WIWIN LIBRIYANTI 115070209111026
15 HARI WAHYUDI 115070209111027
16 BELLA ANGGELINA CHRISTIANI 115070201131010
17 HESTHI RAHMADHANI 115070201131011
18 HUSNIYATUR RIZQIYAH D. 115070209111028
19 RIZA KUSUMAWATI 115070209111029
12. Ns.Muladefi Choiriyah.S.Kep
NIK.100386320
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Wulida Nurul Ilmi 0610720053
2 I Made Raharja 0710722071
3 Kharisma Dwi Susanti 0710722073
4 Mona Novita T 0910720055
5 Indah Puspita Sari 0910721005
6 Mart Kristiandy 0910722030
7 Firdani Sam Lubis 0105070207111002
8 Yuniar Valentine P 0105070207111011
9 Anang Rosyidi 0105070207111012
10 Lisa Royani Mita 0105070207111013
11 Galuh Prasetyanita Wulandari 0105070207111016
12 Adhya Yoga A 0105070200111034
13 Rizka Norma Wiweka 0105070200111043
14 Revy Sekti A.W 0105070200111044
15 FERONICHA GADIS MAHARANI 115070201131012
16 FIQIH ANDRIAN ILMANSYAH 115070201131013
17 Ronal Armet Dian Anggara 0105070207111001
18 NUR AINI 115070209111036
19 RUSMAWATI 115070209111046
13. Ns. Laily Yuliatun, S.Kep, M.Kep
NIP. 197707112005012001
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Andhi Ahmad Setiawan 0710720044
2 Eko Wahyudhi 0710723026
3 Afni Aristia Fadilah 0810723001
4 Agustina Prihastami 0810723002
5 Andriawan Hendra Susila 0810723004
6 Anggie Martha 0810723005
7 Ika Arum Dewi Satiti 0810723007
8 Ikke Dian Susanti 0810723008
9 Kriesty Widyartanty 0810723009
10 Neti Wahyu Ningrum 0910720059
11 Novita Ifamela 0910720060
12 SUPADMI 115070209111030
13 KIKI GIARDIKA W. 115070209111031
14 NIKEN WAHYUNI 115070209111032
15 FARIHATUL HOIROH 115070201131014
16 KADEK KUSUMA WARDANA 115070201131015
17 RIZKY ERLINDA FEBRINA 115070209111033
18 BERLINDA OKTA RINI 115070209111034
19 YUYUN INDRYATI 115070209111035
14. Ns.Kumboyono,S.Kp,M.Kep,Sp.Kom
NIP. 197502252001121002
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Rohana Meirisa 0710723003
2 Yunita Wahyu W 0710723008
3 Abdul Rohman 0710723025
4 Mirna Awalianti 0810723010
5 Rani Nurani 0810723012
6 Rizka Yunita 0810723014
7 Zulfi Laily Utamie 0810722030
8 Novitha Ariessandy R 0910720061
9 Nurul Ardlianawati 0910720063
10 Ratih Km 0910720075
11 ILA RESALITA 115070201131016
12 NADIA OKTIFFANY PUTRI 115070201131017
13 Rendra Frenki Aji 0910720076
14 MAULAN AGUNG NUGROHO 115070209111043
15 RIZAL SEPTIAN 115070209111044
16 Panji Arik I 0810720050
17 Raditya Widya P 0810720052
18 Rahmawatus S 0810720053
19 Rani Rakhmawati 0810720054
20 Rasi Rahagia 0810720055
15. Ns. Dina Dewi Sartika L.I., S.Kep
NIP. 198002172005012002
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Dinda Novria Regar R 0710723019
2 Farah Siti Hajar 0710723022
3 Astrina Rusmayani 0710723023
4 Cahyo Adi Putra 0810723016
5 Eka Chrisandi V 0810723018
6 Rini Eka Puspitasari 0810723020
7 Muhammad Juliansyah 0810723021
8 Siti Fatimah 0810723022
9 Tutut Ika Mustika 0810723023
10 Yulinda Dwi C 0810723024
11 Amelia Iradany 0810723025
12 Amita Meidityasari 0810723026
13 Dian Agustin 0910720064
14 DITA FEBRIANA FATMAWATI 115070201131018
15 ANISAH PUSPITA SARI 115070201131019
16 Elyza Rahma Sari Abdillah 0910723006
17 Nugroho Adi Wicaksono 0910722058
18 SUHERNI SRIWIDIANINGSIH 115070209111048
19 Ahmad Riva I 0910720019
20 Ahmi Choiria 0910720020
16. Ns. Ikhda Ulya,S.Kep
NIK.100385322
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Ima Safitri Puji Utami 0105070201111007
2 Happy Pilas 0105070201111008
3 Hesty Putri Hapsari 0105070201111009
4 Ma'rifatul Kisabana 0105070201111010
5 Exsa Wahyuningtyas 0105070201111011
6 Ayu Novita Rahmawati 0105070201111012
7 Yuriska Lintang Kesuma 0105070201111013
8 Vieocta Apsari Paradise 0105070201111014
9 Heri Iswanto 0105070201111015
10 Laelis Sa'adah 0105070201111016
11 Nuning Khurotul Af'ida 0105070201111007
12 Stefani Yulita Sari 0105070201111008
13 Ni Putu Jeny Mardiati 0105070201111009
14 Retno Tri Astuti Ramadhana 0105070201111010
15 Dewi Larasati 0105070201111011
16 Hendra Dwi Cahyono 0105070201111012
17 RATNA WIRAWATI R 115070201131020
18 DIAN ARISTANTI 115070201131021
19 Rany Agtrisya 0105070201111017
20 YETTY MAULIDAH 115070209111051
17. Ns. Mifetika Lukitasari,S.Kep
NIK.100386319
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Pratiwi Sesuluh P 0105070200111015
2 Tan Nina Fibriola 0105070200111016
3 Adhiar Bagus 0105070200111017
4 Sylvi Alveolita P. 0105070200111018
5 Riska Ayu Asyhari 0105070200111019
6 Andita Tirtatisya 0105070200111020
7 Alif Yanur Abidin 0105070200111021
8 Hary Sena Yudiasta 0105070200111022
9 Silfiah Nofi Permata 0105070200111023
10 Aliyah Adek Rahmah 0105070200111024
11 Nico Rostdiana Dewi 0105070200111025
12 Sulthon Ma'arif 0105070200111026
13 Ni Made Putri P 0105070200111027
14 Ita Fitria 0105070200111037
15 Leo Hamang Dwirasno 0105070200111038
16 EPHYSIA RATRININGTYAS 115070201131022
17 AHMAD KHOIRUL RIZAL 115070201131023
18 Ana Istiqomah 0105070207111003
19 Baharudin Yusuf Ramadhani 0105070207111004
20 Arinta Novia Hapsari 0105070207111005
18. Ns. Septi Dewi R,S.Kep,MN
NIP.198109142006042001
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Novita Eka Saputri 0105070200131001
2 Achmad Vindo G 0105070200131002
3 Dadang Putrawansyah 0105070200131003
4 A. Zahriar Badarudin 0105070200131004
5 Isa Ariyanti 0105070200131005
6 Jurita Purnama Sari 0105070200131006
7 Anggraeni Citra .S 0105070200131007
8 Trisa Pradnja Paramita 0105070203131001
9 Sayyidati Oktia Padma Firdaus 0105070203131002
10 Dyana Lidyahari Winarko 0105070203131003
11 Fatimatuzzahroh 0105070204131001
12 Tiara Gita Putri 0105070204131002
13 Titik Tri Ardiani 0105070207131001
14 Dwi Ari Shandy W.P. 0105070209111032
15 Aini Moeffidah 0105070209111033
16 MAIGESTU GALUH DWI SAPUTRO 115070207131001
17 SHINDY WULANDARI 115070207131002
18 Makpudin 0105070209111034
19 Devi Septyaning Putri 0105070209111035
20 Edhita Kusuma Dewi S. 0105070209111036
19. Ns. M.Fathoni,S.Kep,MNS
NIP.197802202005011002
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 M Taufik Bachtiar 0105070200131008
2 Alfat Ayu Marga 0105070200131009
3 Shofi Khaqul Ilmy 0105070200131010
4 Resti Lovita Nur P 0105070200131011
5 Arpidho Prastyatama 0105070200131012
6 Lailatul Purwasih P 0105070200131013
7 Shindy Anggreini Putri 0105070201131001
8 Arum Desi Pratiwi 0105070201131002
9 Larasati Wibawani 0105070201131003
10 Vina Nur Puspitasari 0105070201131004
11 Vita Nabela 0105070203131004
12 Karisma Indra 0105070207131002
13 Trijati Puspita Lestari 0105070207131003
14 Ervi Tri Sulistyorini 0105070209111043
15 Ayu Dewi Hastuty 0105070209111044
16 BERNANDHA HARGI D P 115070207131003
17 MAYDHISTA ANGGRAINI POETRI 115070207131004
18 Siti Aisyah 0105070209111045
19 Galuh Kumalasari 0105070209111046
20 Ni Putu Norma Y. 0105070209111038
20. Ns. Fransiska Imavike,S.Kep,MN
NIP.197902242006042001
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Anisful Lailil Munawaroh 0105070201131005
2 Dianita Ayu Retnani 0105070201131006
3 Farida Agustiningrum 0105070201131007
4 Adine Yenie Cahyaning P 0105070201131008
5 Isna Suryaningrum 0105070201131009
6 Desak Gede Prema Wahini 0105070201131010
7 Bayu Hadi Wibowo 0105070203131005
8 Dannial Bagus Saintika 0105070203131006
9 Oktifa Kusfari 0105070209111021
10 Puspita Rosiana Dewi 0910722067
11 Zainul Fikri 0105070201111022
12 Setiyo Adi Nugroho 0910722042
13 Munfada Maulidiya A. 0105070200111003
14 Laili Maslahatun N. 0105070200111028
15 FARIDA LAKSITARINI 115070207131005
16 ARIF DIKA MAHENDRA 115070207131006
17 DEWI ATIQA ANGGRAENI 115070201111022
18 UULUL ALBAB 115070201111033
19 DANASTRI DANNISWARI 115070201111023
21. Ns.Heni Dwi Windarwati,S.Kep,M.Kep,Sp.Jiwa
NIP.198002262005012002
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Mubin Barid 0105070209111001
2 Vina 0105070209111002
3 Gemi Rahayu 0105070209111003
4 Aguslan Efendi 0105070209111004
5 Galih Wibisono 0105070209111005
6 Eirene E. M. Gaghauna 0105070209111006
7 Yanti Rosdiana 0105070209111007
8 Kristianita Kurnia P. 0105070209111008
9 Selvie The 0105070209111009
10 Arvitarius 0105070209111010
11 Ignatius Yuliadi S. 0105070209111011
12 Fina Yuli Wijayanti 0105070209111012
13 Wahyu Tri Tomo 0105070209111013
14 YEPY HESTI RIANI 115070207131007
15 DWI PUJI RAHAYU 115070207131008
16 Nunuk Sudarmiyati 0105070209111014
17 Suci Suriyani 0105070209111015
18 Nurul Anjarwati 0105070209111037
19 Hendra Bagus A 0910720038
20 Hermanto Ariadi 0910720039
21. Titin Andri Wihastuti, S.Kp. M.Kes
NIP.19770226 200312 2 001
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Avief Destian P 0105070200111001
2 Sufi Indraini 0105070200111002
3 Yolanda Annisa Aji 0105070201131011
4 Sabita Normaliya 0105070201131012
5 Nasrullah 0105070209111027
6 Lilik Nurhidayati 0105070209111028
7 Neneng Siti Robanah 0105070209111029
8 Sri Winarsih 0105070209111025
9 Lilik Setyorini 0105070209111026
10 Hadiyan Raditya Wibawa 0105070201131013
11 Nurul Kamajaya Chandra A 0105070201131014
12 Yossie Charolina 0105070201131015
13 Nur Ida Fatmawati 0105070204111001
14 Budi Kristanto 0910722011
15 Hadiyan Raditya Wibawa 0105070201131013
16 CHINDY PURBO LABDO 115070207131009
17 YULI SETIAWAN BAGUS DWI P 115070207131010
18 Nurul Kamajaya Chandra A 0105070201131014
19 LINA MARLIYANA 115070206111001
20 SUBHAN 115070209111039
22. Ahsan,S.Kp,M.Kes
NIP.19640814 198401 1 001
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Henidar S.P 0105070204111002
2 Herlinda Dwi Ningrum 0105070204111004
3 Else Rofika 0105070207111009
4 Andini Dian Desita 0105070207111010
5 Fetreo Negeo Putra 0105070200111004
6 Adhya Aji Pratama 0105070207111020
7 Dwi Yuni Kristina 0105070200111005
8 Fitri Ayuning U 0105070200111039
9 Fetreo Negeo Putra 0105070200111004
10 Dwi Yuni Kristina 0105070200111005
11 Muhammad Hafidl Hasbullah 0105070201131016
12 Tomi Rinaldi 0910723037
13 Pramita Novianti 0910720008
14 Nurul Uswatin 0910720066
15 APRILIA DWI PUSPITASARI 115070207131011
16 KEYSHA MONITA 115070207131012
17 Pramudyani Van T 0910720068
18 Rahmatuz Zulfia 0910721010
19 Ifatul Khoiriah 0910723003
25. Ns.Rinik Eko Kapti,S.Kep,M.Kep
NIP.19820131 200812 2 003
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Fahlevi Yuli W.U 0105070207111015
2 Auliasari Siskaningrum 0105070204111005
3 Anissa Karomatul Baroroh 0105070201131017
4 Lisa Iriandini 0910722027
5 Devi Ayunda Nilasari 0105070200111040
6 Prima Yusifa Mega Adfan P 0105070207111014
7 Monika Sinta Dewi 0105070200111030
8 Lisya Setyowati 0105070200111031
9 Afrida Diyan F 0105070200111041
10 Nur Faiqoh Fajar S. 0105070200111042
11 Anggi Yuwita Srirahayu 0105070203111003
12 Kumaiyah 0105070209111047
13 Taufik Ardiakso 0105070209111048
14 Indah Ayu Prabowatty 0105070209111049
15 LISKA DINATHA 115070209111050
16 ICCA PRESILIA ANGGREYANTI 115070207131013
17 SITI MUTHMAINNAH 115070207131014
18 RISYDA MARIFATUL KHOIROT 115070207111030
19 YULIYANTI 115070207111020
20 M F FITRI 115070207111010
26. Ns.Lilik Supriati,S.Kep,M.Kep
NIP.19830505 201012 2 006
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 I Putu Ryan Aristya Putra 0105070207131004
2 Awaliya Ramadhan 0105070207131005
3 Dwi Nila Anggraeni 0105070207131006
4 Damar Dewangga 0105070200111036
5 Maqhviroh N. R. 0105070200111045
6 Puput Ayu Kristina W 0910720071
7 Rahayu Rahmawati 0910720074
8 Kusnul Khotimah 0910722066
9 Rozaqo Annisaa' 0910722058
10 Sri Weni 0910720052
11 Tuy Juniarto Putro Utomo 0910723078
12 Ummi Lutfiani 910720062
13 Yossie Charolina 0105070201131015
14 Nur Ida Fatmawati 0105070204111001
15 MOH KHOLIL 115070207131015
16 NOVITA PUSPASARI 115070207131016
17 Ulfah Hapsari 0105070209111019
18 WAHYU DINI M. 115070209111040
19 ENITA 115070209111049
27. Ns.Suryanto,S.Kp,M.Nurs
NIP.19801115 200812 1 001
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Dwi Astika Sari 0105070201111021
2 M.Choirul Anam 0105070200111046
3 Diah Kristianisah R 0105070200111047
4 Syina Nisa Rahman 0105070207111017
5 Sunarsih 0105070209111016
6 Yayuk Fitri Anita 0105070207111018
7 Rize Umami 0105070207111019
8 Yesi Andriani 0105070200111012
9 Yosepha Esti S 0105070200111013
10 Henny Eka Astuti 0105070209111017
11 Nanang Bagus Sasmito 0105070209111039
12 Sri Andayani 0105070209111040
13 Insetiya Nesvi Wida 0105070209111041
14 Adinda Devi Amelia 0105070209111042
15 SUGENG TRIANUGRAH RAMAMULIAWAN SUTANTO 115070207131017
16 SELI ELFIANAH 115070207131018
17 Jatim Sugiyanto 0105070209111018
18 Ambar Rahman 0105070200111014
19 Mohamad Taji 0105070200111035
20 HENDRI EDI HERMAWAN 115070209111045
28. Ns.Toni Suharsono,S.Kep,M.Kep
NIP.19800902 200604 1 003
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Dwi Heri Sugianto 0105070209111050
2 Fransiskus Sare 0105070209111051
3 Maman Suparman 0105070209111052
4 Sulistiyowati 0105070209111053
5 Ardiyad Myrnanita 0105070209111030
6 Yonas Galang Lisandy 0910722047
7 M Amirullah Rosyidi 0105070200111009
8 Arinda Nur Yunitasar 0105070200111010
9 Likhna Pertiwi 0105070200111011
10 Renny Ernawati 0910720077
11 Sirli Mardianna T 0910720086
12 Anita Wulan Septiya 0910720002
13 DEFRI ANDRIAN DWI ARDIKA 115070207131019
14 SITI SULAICHA 115070213131001
15 iva maulidia 0910720046
16 Intan Dewi Perwita S 105070203111001
17 Rusmawati 115070209111046
18 Fendi Eka Mustofa 0910723024
19 Firosika Husnaini 0910723025
20 Rizka Amalia R 0910720079
29. Ns.Ika Setyo Rini,S.Kep,M.Kep
NIP.061281151
NO NAMA MAHASISWA NIM
1 Nurul Bariyyah 0910722068
2 Merinda Kusuma W "0910720069
3 Moh. Amin 0105070209111031
4 Abdurrakhman 0105070209111022
5 Farida Maemunah M 0105070209111023
6 Deska Jaya Anggriana 0105070200111032
7 Kartika Wihdatus S 0105070200111029
8 Hadi Masyhur Rosyidi 0910722018
9 Teguh Supriyanto 0910723037
10 Astriana Gracecia L 0910723014
11 EKA KRESNAWATI 115070209111041
12 PUTU AYU DIAN KHARISMASANTHI 115070213131002
13 YENI WIJANARKO 115070209111042
14 HENDRI EDI HERMAWAN 115070209111045
15 Fendi Eka Mustofa 0910723024
16 Firosika Husnaini 0910723025
17 Yulistiana F 0910720095
18 Ilham Akbar 0910723004
19 NISWAHROBIATUL MUAMAROH 115070201131002
20 DWI SETYO P 115070201131003
30.Ns.Evi Harwiati Ningsih,S.Kep
1 TRIAN AGUS HARTANTO 115070200111001
2 MEGA WIJAYA 115070200111002
3 DHITA RUSMAYATI TRIAGUSTINA 115070200111003
4 PRILLY PRISKYLIA 115070200111004
5 EDWINA NARULITASARI AGUSTIN JUNAIDI 115070200111005
6 SITI ALIYAH 115070200111006
7 ARDIANA IUS PRIMASTUTI 115070200111007
8 ANGERNANI TRIAS WULANDARI 115070200111008
9 ALFIN FIRSTIAN RAHADI 115070200111009
10 UZZY LINTANG SAVITRI 115070200111010
11 PUTRI ANESWARI 115070207111023
12 TEGUH FITRIYANTO 115070207111024
13 DHINAR IKA WARDHANI PURANANDA 115070207111025
14 AGA AULIA SINTARIA 115070207111026
15 YUNI WIDIYANINGSIH 115070207111027
16 ANA MUHASSHONAH 115070207111028
17 BAIQ RIRIN VIHASTI SETIARINI 115070207111029
18 BERLIANY VENNY S. 115070209111011
19 REZKY SEFTIANSYAH P. 115070209111012
20 NUR KHOSIYAH 115070201111032
31. Ns.Linda Wieke Noviyanti,S.Kep
1 IDA MARYATI TRI ROHMANITA 115070200111011
2 IFA RAHMAWATI 115070200111012
3 HERY ENI SURYANI 115070200111013
4 BRYAN PRASETYO 115070200111014
5 ARFIANITA RAMADHANI 115070200111015
6 ANY SETIYORINI 115070200111016
7 DWI HANDAYANI SUNDORO 115070200111017
8 M JUNJUNG RASA BAKTI 115070200111018
9 IRMA KURNIAWATI 115070200111019
10 RENNY RINOVANTI 115070200111020
11 KINANTI PRIMANDINI 115070207111013
12 NOVITASARI ANDRIANI 115070207111014
13 WISAM WAFI KURNIAWAN 115070207111015
14 SURYAT MOHSAN 115070207111016
15 MARETTA SEKAR DEWI 115070207111017
16 ZULVANA 115070207111018
17 GIOVANNY SUMEINAR 115070207111019
18 Lega Umami 0710720024
19 Putri Novia A Dewi 0710720029
20 Lingga Aris Sandy 0910720051
32. Ns.Niko Dima Kristianingrum,S.Kep
1 I WAYAN GEDE SARASWASTA 115070200111021
2 NIRMA PANGESTIKA 115070200111022
3 ATIKATSANI LATIFAH 115070200111023
4 GIGIH ADETYA JUNAEDI 115070200111024
5 YANSA AGUSTIAWAN E P 115070200111025
6 GITA PUSPITASARI 115070200111026
7 MEIDA UNTARI 115070200111027
8 DOMA MARTAPURA 115070200111028
9 DSK MD DIAH PURNAMA 115070200111029
10 MAULANA RAHMAT H 115070200111030
11 YULIANA WAHYU PUSPITASARI 115070207111003
12 AMIN AYU BADRIYAH 115070207111004
13 DEWI FARIDA VIVTYASARI 115070207111005
14 RITA NOVITA SARI 115070207111006
15 NITA PURNAMA SARI 115070207111007
16 FAIZATUL MUDAWWAMAH 115070207111008
17 MOHAMAD MASKANA CAHYA 115070207111009
18 Lucky Ramanda 0910720052
19 Siti Al Qomariyah 0910720087
20 Cantika Tri Yuliarini 0910723017
33. Ns.Sholihatul Amaliya,S.kep
1 FRITA FERDINA 115070200111031
2 YOUSHIAN ELMY 115070200111032
3 AISYAH PUTRI SARI D. 115070200111033
4 HENKY INDRA LAKSONO 115070200111034
5 DIANIS PAHLEVI R. 115070200111035
6 RINDIKA ILLA K 115070200111036
7 NUNIK FATMAWATI 115070200111037
8 ATIKA PUTRI AYU 115070200111038
9 ELMI ALFIA MUQOROBIN 115070200111039
10 RENI CATUR RAHMAWATI 115070200111040
11 RATIH KUMALASARI 115070201111034
12 DEWANTI ERIN SASMI 115070213111001
13 NADIFATUS SUSANA 115070213111002
14 RITA OKTAVIANTI 115070205111001
15 ACHMAD MANSYUR A 115070205111002
16 NADHIRA WAHYU L 115070205111003
17 NURUL AMBOROWATI 115070205131001
18 Danang Rahmadani 0910723018
19 Mohamad Daroini 0910720054
20 Siti Munawaroh 0910720089
34. Ns.Renny Nova,S.kep
1 RISMAYA NOVITASARI 115070200111041
2 DEFI DESTYAWENY 115070200111042
3 KHONA`AH TOYYIBAH 115070200111043
4 ERVINA AYU MISGIARTI 115070200111044
5 METI VERDIAN Y 115070200111045
6 MERCHILLIEA ESO NAVY 115070200111046
7 INDIRA RAHMADEWI 115070200111047
8 NOVITA WULAN DARI 115070200111048
9 HESTI PURWANINGSIH 115070200111049
10 ANITA NUR MAYASARI 115070200111050
11 AMILDYA DWI ARISANTI 115070200111051
12 YOFA BIRRUL WALIDAINI R 115070201111024
13 DINA MUKMILAH MAHARIKA 115070201111025
14 DEVI FRADIANA 115070201111026
15 TRIANA NOVITASARI 115070201111027
16 WINDIARTI RAHAYU 115070201111028
17 RIKA AYU KUSUMA HASYIM 115070201111029
18 Umi Latifah 0910720091
19 Ayu Wahyuni Lestari 0910723015
20 Bayu Aldi I 0910723016
35. Ns.Khumidatun Niswah,S.Kep
1 MUHAMAD BURHANUDIN A 115070200111052
2 RENY RUDY ASISTA 115070200111053
3 ARIMBI SARDJU 115070200111054
4 HARTONO 115070200111055
5 EKA FITRI CAHYANI 115070201111001
6 FENTI DIAH HARIYANTI 115070201111002
7 Ade Rumondang Megawati Harahap 115070201111003
8 Arini Nur Hidayati 115070201111004
9 Asmawati Fitriana J 115070201111005
10 ADELIA ROCHMA 115070201111006
11 DWI ASTUTI 115070201111014
12 FITRI OCTAVIA HADI PUTRI 115070201111015
13 INDAH DWI RAHAYU 115070201111016
14 RAHMI NURROSYID PRIMADIATI 115070201111017
15 ERWINA RUSMAWATI 115070201111018
16 ETRI NURHAYATI 115070201111019
17 Sri Indah Novianti 115070201111020
18 Uzlifatul Jannah 0910720092
19 Winda Rahmatika Sari 0910720094
20 I KETUT YOGA SEDANA 115070201131008
36. Ns.Ayut Merdikawati,S.Kep
1 DIKA ARINI P 115070201111007
2 NI MADE ARDANINGSIH 115070201111008
3 AFFRIDA NURLILY CHINTYA WIDARI 115070201111009
4 RANI INDRAWATI 115070201111010
5 NI WAYAN ASMA NIRA YUSTIKA 115070201111011
6 Jummani 115070201111012
7 ATIKA DYAH SETYANINGATI 115070201111013
8 ISROAH 115070207111031
9 RAHMAYANI LATIF 115070207111032
10 ULFIA FITRIANI NAFISTA 115070207111021
11 ENY DWI OKTAVIANI 115070207111022
12 ANITA IKA LESTARI 115070207111011
13 DICKY SYAHRULLOH BAKHRI 115070207111012
14 SITI ROSLINDA ROHMAN 115070206111002
15 AFIAT ARIF IBRAHIM 115070207111001
16 ALIFUL NISA NOVIGA 115070207111002
17 NUR ANISA 115070201111031
18 ANISSA MAYDINAH 115070201131009
19 RIZQIANA DITA EKASARI 115070209111019
20 NI MADE DEWI W. 115070209111020

100386321 NO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 NAMA MAHASISWA Ria Ganarsih Theresia Tutik Dwinda Noer Meyda S Dyah Pratiwi Ningrum Endriana L Fitriani Jaya H Frastiqa Fahrany Gst A Indah P Ni Wayan Septi Nugraha Putri Ragil Kusuma Rizna Oktria Viaiudiana Ryan Priambodo Marista Yunis Ardhani Maya Rachmah Sari SRI NUR AINI ISTY O.Kes NIP. KEBAKOLE Nurul Fauziah Diyah Qoyyimah Shinta Ardiana Puspitasari NIM 0710722079 0710722088 0810720029 0810720030 0810720032 0810720034 0810720035 0810720036 0910720008 0910720009 0910720080 0910720082 0910723032 0910723033 115070200131007 115070200131008 0910720065 0105070201111020 115070201111021 . Yulian Wiji Utami. ARI MIRA KUSUMA NIM 0410720025 0410720034 0610723026 0810720024 0810720025 0810720026 0810720027 0810720028 0910720005 0910720006 0910720035 0910720036 0910720069 115070209111004 115070209111005 115070200131005 115070200131006 115070209111017 115070209111018 4.Endah Panca Lydia Fatma.Kp.M. CARINA REGA UTOMO LISMA DIANA DICKY ENDRIAN K. 197707222002122002 NO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 NAMA MAHASISWA Indra Ardianta Nina Dwi L Wydia Iryani Diena Fithriana Sadi Dudella Desnani F Y Dwi Cahyaningsih E S Dwi Setyowati A Dwi Yuliani Eva Yeni Rustiana Feros Rachmi Sugihar Fionna Indah S Firda Yunitasari Prisca Triviana Y HENY MUJI ASTUTIK ALEXANDRA KAROLINA M.S.S. Ns.Kep NIK.3.

You're Reading a Free Preview

Mengunduh
scribd
/*********** DO NOT ALTER ANYTHING BELOW THIS LINE ! ************/ var s_code=s.t();if(s_code)document.write(s_code)//-->