Anda di halaman 1dari 60

PARTS BOOK

M -3474

CONE CRUSHER HP-400

CUSTOMER: SOUTHERN PERU COPPER CORPORATION

MAIN FRAME ASSY

10-9304.0131

80.100.727.500

COUNTERSHAFT ASSY

570-9001.8011

80.110.414.500

HEAD ASSEMBLY

770.9005.8015

80.101.790.500

SOCKET ASSEMBLY

N-9004-8105

80.113.238.500

ECCENTRIC ASSEMBLY

570-9022.8301

80.101.797.500

ECCENTRIC

10-9304.5000

80.101.797.501

COUNTERW EIGHT

770-9022.8112

80.101.797.502

TRAMP RELEASE ASSY

770-9015.8031

80.114.310.500

FEED PLATE ASSY

510.9304.0077

80.800.713.500

BOW L ASSEMBLY

110.9304.0116

80.113.637.500

ADJUSTMENT RING ASSY

110.9304.0115

80.100.725.500

ADJUSTMENT MECHANISM ASSY

510.9304.0180

80.100.729.500

OIL PIPING ASSY

N-9014.8028

80.111.460.500

TOOLS ASSEMBLY

110.9304.0123

80.110.890.500

HOPPER ASSEMBLY

770.9025.8405

80.213.244.500

LINER SET

570-9025.8805

80.201.812.500

CRUSHER SHEAVE

110-5923.9376

80.301.128.500

MOTOR PULLEY

SUB-FRAME ASSY

110-9304.0174

80.113.577.500

IDENTIFICATION PLATE ASSY

N-9028.8573

80.112.172.500

AIR COOLER

N-9019.8366

80.315.532.500

PIPE ASSEMBLY

770-9014.8413

80.310.742.500

HYDRAULIC AND LUBRICATION UNIT

80.315.634.500

HYDRAULIC AND LUBRICATION SYSTEM

80.415.635.000

OIL TANK ASSY

MM0200310

80.115.353.500

COVER ASSY

770-90198701

80.111.002.500

COLLECTOR BLOCK

770-90198020

80.310.975.500

HYDRAULIC PLATE ASSY

MM0200008

80.315.394.500

MM0200006

80.115.411.500

LUBE PLATE ASSY

MM0200007

80.315.395.500

FLEXIBLE HOSE

770-86402805

80.410.741.500

DRILLED BLOCK

80.801.137.501

COMPLEMENTARY LIST

1093040131

pos.It
em Code
1 1033781830
2 1064668564
3 N70002902
4 1022133692
5 1070589788
6 1070589786
7 1070589784
8 1070589782
9 1057605172
10 1003086066
11 7001540156
12 1063518943
13 7008010103
14 7008010102
15 1038067401
16 7008010050
17 7008010051
18 N01602095
19 1063915541
20 1048516272
21 1002098744
22 N21900352
23 1068863509

MAIN FRAME ASSEMBLY

Descri
pt
i
on
MAIN FRAME
PROTECTION PLATE
ADAPTER
BUSHING
SHIM
SHIM
SHIM
SHIM
LOW ER THRUST BEARING
RIBBED LOCK W ASHER
HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW
SEAL RING
ACTIVATOR
GLUE
ARM GUARD
GLUE
ACTIVATOR
EXCENTRIC RETAINING RING
FRAME RING
LINER
PLUG
MAIN FRAME LINER
MAIN SHAFT

Descri
pt
i
on2

4"
3MM
1.
7MM
0.
8MM
0.
5MM
M10
M10.
30/
30-12.
9-ZIN-NFE27.
161-NFE03.
014-NFE27.
005-N
7838 /737
3830/329
3826 /317
7864 /FRAMET 747
NFE22163 -95X3

G900598-4S

pcs.
1
4
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
1
1
1
3
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1

N90018011

pos. Item Code


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

1068634887
1036831195
1003396060
1063192847
1035715064
N22102700
1022062210
7001530622
7001632030
1045376018
1027471712
7008010040
1063084500
1062807443
7001530194
7001630012

COUNTERSHAFT ASSEMBLY

Description
COUNTERSHAFT
PINION
SPIRAL PIN
WEAR RING
O-RING
COUNTERSHAFT GUARD
BUSHING
HEXAGONAL SCREW
WASHER
COUNTERSHAFT BOX
COVER
SILICONE SEAL
PISTON SEAL
OIL FLINGER
HEXAGONAL SCREW
SERRATED LOCK WASHER

Description 2

NFEN28750 - 12X24

ISO4017-M30X90-8.8-A3A
W30-NFE25.515

RTV9101 / AS310

ISO4017-M12X30-8.8-A3A
M12-ZIN-NFE27.618

pcs.
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
6
6

7090058015

pos. Item Code


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

7082404311
1057605158
1013340733
1022147349
1022147350
1063518832
N80500504
1047098035
7001634020
N01619356
7008010002
7001530420
7001530104
1003063291
7008010102
7008010103
7001532140
7001631110

HEAD ASSEMBLY

Description
HEAD
HEAD BALL
STRAP
UPPER HEAD BUSHING
LOWER HEAD BUSHING
SEAL RING
SUPPORT
KEY BAR
ELASTIC WASHER
PIN
HARD THREAD LOCKER
HEXAGONAL SCREW
HEXAGONAL SCREW
NUT-LOCK
GLUE
ACTIVATOR
HEXAGONAL SCREW
WASHER

Description 2

TREP TYPE 4L D20


ISO8734A-30X70-ST
2875 / 275
ISO4017-M20X60-8.8-A3A
ISO4017-M8X25-8.8-A3A
FREIN RECTANGULAIRE-8-ACIER-NFE25540
3830 / 329
7838 / 737
ISO4017-M10X25-10.9-UNTREATED
CS 10X22X1.6-NFE25.511

pcs.
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
3
1
1
8
8
1
1
8
8

N90048105

pos. Item Code


1
2
3
4
5

1073814256
N35800601
N01619330
7001530424
N01631120

SOCKET ASSEMBLY

Description
SOCKET
SOCKET LINER
PIN
HEXAGONAL SCREW
WASHER

Description 2

ISO8734A-25X50-ST
ISO4017-M20X100-8.8-A3A
M20-NFE25.511

pcs.
1
1
3
3
3

7090228301

pos. Item Code


1 1093045000
2 7090228112

ECCENTRIC ASSEMBLY

Description
ECCENTRIC
COUNTERWEIGHT ASSY

Description 2

pcs.
1
1

1093045000

pos. Item Code


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

1031136180
1022074069
1057605169
1036803301
1003766291
1003086066
7001619336
7001530424
7008010003
1095059960

ECCENTRIC

Description
ECCENTRIC
ECCENTRIC BUSHING
UPPER THRUST BEARING
DRIVE GEAR
HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW
RIBBED LOCK WASHER
PIN
HEXAGONAL SCREW
HARD THREAD LOCKER
LOCKING COMPOUND

Description 2

M10.25/25-12.9-ZIN-NFE27.161-NFE03.014-NFE27.005-N
M10
ISO8734A-25X80-ST
ISO4017-M20X100-8.8-A3A
2870
NORDBAK

pcs.
1
1
1
1
6
6
1
6
1
1

7090228112

pos. Item Code


1
2
3
4
5
6

7016200114
1038018156
7001530410
7008010003
7001530432
7008010040

COUNTERWEIGHT ASSY

Description
COUNTERWEIGHT
COUNTERWEIGHT LINER
HEXAGONAL SCREW
HARD THREAD LOCKER
HEXAGONAL SCREW
SILICONE SEAL

Description 2

ISO4017-M20X30-8.8-A3A
2870
ISO4017-M20X120-8.8-A3A
RTV9101 / AS310

pcs.
1
1
8
1
6
1

N90158031

pos. Item Code


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

1093040030
N02445271
1054268776
1021440875
1024545536
1051495302
1024709137
1093040032
7001563080
7008010002
1002077195
N01612087
7001530192
7001624012
7001630012
7001563008
7001530102
7001624008
7001630008
N80200504
7008010004
7002118061
7002118116

TRAMP RELEASE ASSY

Description
TRAMP RELEASE CYLINDER
PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR
CLEVIS PIN
BRACKET
COLLAR
SPHERICAL NUT
TUBE
CLEARING/ RELEASE CIRCUIT
HEXAGONAL NUT
HARD THREAD LOCKER
UNION
COTTER PIN
HEXAGONAL SCREW
WASHER
SERRATED LOCK WASHER
HEXAGONAL NUT
HEXAGONAL SCREW
WASHER
SERRATED LOCK WASHER
PROTECTIVE BELLOWS
PIPE SEALANT
CLAMP
CLAMP

Description 2
SB330-10A4/112US-262C (83 BARS)

HM80

DIN934-M80X6-8-A3A
2875 / 275
ISO1234-V6,
3-125ST
ISO4017-M12X25-8.8-A3A
12-ZIN-NFE27.611
M12-ZIN-NFE27.618
ISO4032-M8-8-A3A
ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A
ISO7093-1-8-200HV
M8-ZIN-NFE27.618
5872 / 572
SERFLEX - 14/77-97
SERFLEX - 14/242-262

pcs.
6
6
6
12
6
6
6
2
6
1
6
12
24
24
24
12
12
24
12
6
1
6
6

1093040077

pos. Item Code


1
2
3
4
5

1019559606
1055981158
7001530880
7001632042
7008010040

FEED PLATE ASSEMBLY

Description
LOCKING BOLT
FEED PLATE
HEXAGONAL SCREW
WASHER
SILICONE SEAL

Description 2

ISO4014-M42X110-8.8-A3A
W42-NFE25.515
RTV9101 / AS310

pcs.
1
1
1
1
1

1093040116

pos. Item Code


1
2
3
4
5

1020053002
1022815026
7001532453
N01632024
7001619336

BOWL ASSEMBLY

Description
BOWL
ADJUSTMENT CAP
HEXAGONAL SCREW
WASHER
PIN

Description 2

ISO4017-M24X50-10.9-UNTREATED
W24-NFE25.515
ISO8734A-25X80-ST

pcs.
1
1
16
16
8

1093040115

pos. Item Code


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

1061873403
1061872992
1061940191
1002080651
1094280065
1064668526
7002431014
N02420150
1044251280
1044251327
7002122012
1003801990
1063519849
7001548079
7001530842
1073044086
7001530136
7001624010
1001998504
1054350830
7001530140
7001624010
7001630010
7001563010
7002076002
1013301442
7001530324
7001630016

ADJUSTMENT RING ASSY

Description
ADJUSTMENT RING
CLAMPING RING
DUST SHELL
ELBOW
CLAMPING CYLINDER ASSY
CLAMP RING SEGMENT
PLUG
ELBOW
HOSE
HOSE
GREASE FITTING
PLUG
DUST SEAL
SOCKET HEAD SET SCREW
HEXAGONAL SCREW
SPACER
HEXAGONAL SCREW
WASHER
PLUG
PIN
HEXAGONAL SCREW
WASHER
SERRATED LOCK WASHER
HEXAGONAL NUT
PLUG
FLAT BAR
HEXAGONAL SCREW
SERRATED LOCK WASHER

Description 2

.......G2061-8-8S - 3/4"

G210292-8S
G206209-4-4S

SB308 478 - 1/4"G


........,,,,,,,1/4"G
ISO4026-M10.20/20-45H-ZIN
ISO4014-M36X240-8.8-A3A
ISO4017-M10X25-8.8-A3A
10-ZIN-NFE27.611
.......G210292-4S
ISO4017-M10X35-8.8-A3A
10-ZIN-NFE27.611
M10-ZIN-NFE27.618
ISO4032-M10-8-A3A
ISO49-T8-1/4"
ISO4014-M16X80-8.8-A3A
M16-ZIN-NFE27.618

pcs.
1
1
1
1
10
4
1
1
1
9
4
4
1
10
5
5
12
12
1
6
24
24
24
24
4
6
6
6

1093040180

pos. Item Code


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

1062440048
1010212939
1055497965
1093070298
1002076251
1027272404
1077940063
1005397260
1003027251
1003064524
1003801503
1003724626
1003056043
1003725641
1003010076
1003069076
1003724113
1003010061
1003069061
1003722557
1003069046
1002076431
1002076250
1003385142
1020962080
1003725084
1003069071
1003056055
1001979650

ADJUSTMENT MECHANISM ASSY

Description

Description 2

DRIVE GEAR
MOUNTING SUPPORT
MOUNTING PLATE
HYDRAULIC MOTOR ASSEMBLY
MALE STRAIGHT THREAD
PROTECTION COVER
BEARING SUPPORT
TROLLEY
NUT
WASHER
GREASE FITTING
HEX CAP SCREW
WASHER
HEX CAP SCREW
HEX. NUT
LOCK WASHER
HEX CAP SCREW
HEX. NUT
LOCK WASHER
HEXAGONAL SCREW
LOCK WASHER
ADAPTER
STRAIGHT ADAPTER
SPRING PIN
BRACKET
HEX CAP SCREW
LOCK WASHER
WASHER
ELBOW

DRIVE GEAR
MOUNTING SUPPORT
MOUNTING PLATE
HYDRAULIC MOTOR ASSEMBLY
......202702.10.8 - 7/8"
PROTECTION COVER
BEARING SUPPORT
H 1,5"-12UNF
PRESSURE WASHER 1 1/2
M20 X 80 MM ANSI B18.2.3.1M ISO 4014 GR. 8.8
M20 DIN 125 P1
M30 X 100 MM ANSI B18.2.3.1M ISO 4014 GR. 8.8
M30 ANSI B18.2.4.2M, ISO 4033
M30 SPRING LOCKWASHER, DIN 127 P1
M16 X 75 MM ANSI B18..2.3.1M ISO 4014 GR. 8.8
ISO4033-M16 ANSI B18.2.4.2M
M16 SPRING LOCKWASHER, DIN 127 P1
M10.35/35
M10 SPRING LOCKWASHER, DIN 127 P1
GF1010-0408S
3/4-16 IN. 37 DG. FL. MALE X 3/4-16 MALE ST. THD
SPRING PIN 12MMX40MM LG
TURNING BRACKET
M24 X 50 MM ANSI B18.2.3.1M ISO 4014 GR. 8.8
M24 SPRING LOCKWASHER, DIN 127 P1
M30
3/4-16 37 DG. FLARE (MALE TO SWIVEL FEMALE)

pcs.
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
3
3
3
3
4
2
4
4
4
10
10
10
4
4
1
1
2
3
9
9
4
3

N90148028

pos. Item Code


1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32

N86129602
N02111202
7001624012
N86402807
N22300505
N02111021
7002153011
N02111024
N02111027
N02111026
N02111025
N86402808
N02420226
7086401294
7002421222
N02407152
7002416112
7002416011
7002421214
7044453055
1001958050
7002421250
7002411038
7002125801
7002416007
7002125112
7002002023
N02408350
N86401299
7002407154

OIL PIPING ASSY

Description

Description 2

TUBE
FLANGE
WASHER
FLEXIBLE HOSE
DRILLED BLOCK
FLANGE
PRESSURE LIMITER
FLANGE
ADAPTOR FLANGE
FLANGE
ADAPTOR FLANGE
FLEXIBLE HOSE
ELBOW
HYDRAULIC HOSE
ELBOW ADAPTER
MALE CONNECTION
ADAPTER
ADAPTER
ELBOW ADAPTER
HYDRAULIC HOSE
EQUAL TEE
ELBOW
ADAPTER
PRESSURE SWITCH
ADAPTER
MANOMETER
NIPPLE
45ELBOW ADAPTER
HYDRAULIC HOSE
MALE CONNECTION

R2" LG.100
GFS10890G-2"-SERIE 3000
12-ZIN-NFE27.611
2" LG.1154
AFC108M-2"-SERIE 3000
MILLE.,,,,,,,, - 2"
AFSI306-2"-SERIE 3000
SFS306GC-2"-SERIE 3000
GFSI306-2"-SERIE 3000
SFS306GCC-2"-SERIE 3000
2" LG.350
GG206-NP16-16
16/16 L.490
G2071-16-16S / 16C6MXS
GG110-NP16-12
ADAPT.M.F. G1-G1/2
GG106-NP08-08
G2071-8-8S / C6X-S12
HP 9,5 L=1160
.......G203102-8-8S
GF5163-08-08S
GG197-NP08.04 / 8-4F64OMXS
0,8/1,1B - XML.B002A2S11+XML-ZL001
GG133-NP08-08
0/6B
ISO N4 - 1"1/2X1"
GG210-NP16-16
16/16 L.2100
GG110-NP16-16

pcs.
1
1
6
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

N90148028

pos. Item Code


33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50

7002002019
7002045007
7080500418
7002125682
7086124756
7002045013
7002101088
7080500432
7065012047
7084102112
7001550170
7001570016
N80500514
N80500521
7001530192
7080500476
7001530029
N84102115

OIL PIPING ASSY

Description

Description 2

NIPPLE
ELBOW
SUPPORT
AIR FILTER
TUBE
ELBOW
PLASTIC PLUG
SUPPORT
CLAMP RING SEGMENT
PROTECTION PLATE
SOCKET FLAT HEAD SCREW
SELF-LOCKING NUT
SUPPORT
SUPPORT
HEXAGONAL SCREW
SUPPORT
HEXAGONAL SCREW
PROTECTION PLATE

ISO N4 - 1"1/4X1"
EN10242-A1-1"1/4
HYDAC.0160MG010P / DOMANGE.FD34P10
EN10242-A1-4"
......,,,, - 108/114,1

M16.40/32-8.8-ZIN-NFE27.160-NFE03.014-NFE27.005-N
ISO7040-M16-8

ISO4017-M12X25-8.8-A3A
ISO4017-M5X12-8.8-A3A

pcs.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
6
1
1
6
1
2
1

1093040123

pos. Item Code


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

7001836108
7001836110
7001836120
7001836130
1003183936
7001624008
7001624010
7001624020
7001624030
7001624036
1080960106
7001532416
1080960065
1094290022
1087729041
N01530890
1065875316
1067262600
1067262601
7001836116
7001624016

TOOL ASSEMBLY

Description

Description 2

EYE BOLT
EYE BOLT
EYE BOLT
EYE BOLT
EYE BOLT
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
HEAD LIFTING PLATE
HEXAGONAL SCREW
ECCENTRIC LIFTING PLATE
ASSEMBLY
LOCKBOLT WRENCH
HEXAGONAL SCREW
ROD STUD
JACKSCREW
JACKSCREW
EYE BOLT
WASHER

DIN580 - M8
DIN580 - M10
DIN580 - M20
252-7 L42 - M30
M36
ISO7093-1-8-200HV
10-ZIN-NFE27.611
20-ZIN-NFE27.611
30-ZIN-NFE27.611
36-ZIN-NFE27.611
ISO4014-M20X80-10.9-UNTREATED
CHARGING ASSEMBLY
ISO4014-M42X170-8.8
ROD STUD
JACKSCREW
JACKSCREW
M16
16-ZIN-NFE27.611

pcs.
2
3
3
2
3
2
3
3
2
3
1
7
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
4
4

N90258405

pos. Item Code


1
2
3
4

1044180249
1044180343
1012362975
7085728300

HOPPER ASSEMBLY

Description
UPPER HOPPER
LOWER HOPPER
SUPPORT
CONICAL HOPPER

Description 2

pcs.
1
1
2
1

7090258805

pos. Item Code


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

1048300032
7055308282
1063437879
1086342846
1070516700
1019579056
1051486801
1056839401
1003075440
N08010111
1018780302
7002705050
1063915676

LINER SET

Description

Description 2

pcs.

BOWL LINER
MANTLE
BOWL ADAPTER RING
WEDGE
SHIM
SQUARE HEAD SCREW
SPHERICAL NUT
NUT LOCK
COTTER PIN
FIXING AGENT
SQUARE
FELT STRIP
TORCH RING

SH MEDIUM
SH

1
1
1
6
6
6
6
6
6
8
6
6
1

5X60 L.70
M36X150/90

ISO1234-V6X80
METSO XT PACKING (10KG)
12 LG.50
50X20

110.5923.9376
pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6

Item code
80.200.821.000
80.201.998.002
00.920.105.682
00.921.347.327
00.920.307.143
01.921.345.012

CRUSHER SHEAVE ASSEMBLY


Descri
pti
on
CRUSHER SHEAVE
CONICAL BUSHING
SCREW
WASHER
SCREW
WASHER

pcs.
1
1
4
4
1
1

1093040174

pos. Item Code


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

1014920022
1050270061
N01530313
N01632016
N01565100
1051489626
7001624048
1000106062
7000163510
7000163510
1000254240
1000254060
7000163505
80213624500

SUB-FRAME ASSY

Description

Description 2

CHASSIS FRAME
MOUNTING
HEXAGONAL SCREW
WASHER
HEXAGONAL NUT
NUT
WASHER
I-BEAM
STEEL PLATE
STEEL PLATE
FLAT STEEL
FLAT STEEL
STEEL PLATE
SLIDE ASSY

VIBRATION MOUNT
ISO4014-M16X50-8.8-A3A
W16-NFE25.515
ISO4775-M16-8
2".4,5UNC3-2B
48-ZIN-NFE27.611
W8 X 28
20 - S235JRG2
20 - S235JRG2
STEEL 16 GAUGE
10 GA. STEEL SHEET, LOW C, COLD ROLLED
6 - S235JRG2

pcs.
1
6
24
24
24
8
4
2
1
1
12
12
6

N90288573

pos. Item Code


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

N64351313
7064350059
N64351314
N64351315
N64351316
N64351317
N64351318
N64351032
N64351319
N64351320
N64340519
7064344404
N64351027

IDENTIFICATION PLATE ASSY

Description
DANGER PLATE
STICKER, ROTATION DIRECTION
INSTRUCTION PLATE
DANGER PLATE
DANGER PLATE
DANGER PLATE
DANGER PLATE
LOGO STICKER
PATENT PLATE
DANGER PLATE
INSTRUCTION PLATE
INSTRUCTION PLATE
LOGO STICKER

Description 2

METSO

SPANISH
NORDBERG HP400

pcs.
1
1
6
6
3
4
4
2
1
1
1
2
2

N90198366
pos. Item Code
1
2
3
4
5

N90198369
7029500508
7001530148
7001624010
7001563010

AIR COOLER, INSTALLATION


Description
AIR COOLER, INSTALLATION
SUPPORT, OIL COOLER
HEXAGONAL SCREW
WASHER
HEXAGONAL NUT

Description 2

ISO4017-M10X50-8.8-A3A
10-ZIN-NFE27.611
ISO4032-M10-8-A3A

pcs.
1
1
4
8
4

N90148413
pos. Item Code
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

N86402801
7086403764
7002118806
7070002900
7002046014
7002019014
7002063011
7044453046

PIPE ASSEMBLY
Description

Description 2

FLEXIBLE HOSE
HOSE
CLAMP
ADAPTER
ELBOW
UNION
ELBOW
HYDRAULIC HOSE

2" LG.4000
4" LG.4000
....CS10.122/130 - 4"
ISO49- A4 - 4"
ISO U12 - 4"
ISO G4/45 - 4"
HP 9,5 L=8000

pcs.
2
1
4
2
1
2
1
6

N90198701
pos. Item Code
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

N68000016
N68000018
N60900512
N84101119
N60900514
N60900513
N60900511
N85406047
N85406046
N85406044
N85406045
7001530110
7001631108
7001530102

DUST ENCAPSULATION, ASSY


Description
DOOR
DOOR
PANEL
COVER
PANEL
PANEL
PANEL
CROSS BEAM
CROSS BEAM
CROSS BEAM
CROSS BEAM
HEXAGONAL SCREW
WASHER
HEXAGONAL SCREW

Description 2

ISO4017-M8X40-8.8-A3A
M8-NFE25.511
ISO4017-M8X20-8.8-A3A

pcs.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
16
16
8

7090198020
pos. Item Code
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

7022300010
7001530197
7053001002
N02125014
7028000618
7002101088
7001626012

COLLECTOR BLOCK
Description
COLLECTOR BLOCK
HEXAGONAL SCREW
RUBBER SEAL
THERMOMETER
GUARD
PLASTIC PLUG
WASHER

Description 2
ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3A
PH 2050_0/120C + FAR._P63-R1/2"
......,,,, - 108/114,1
12-ZIN-NFE27.611

pcs.
1
4
1
1
1
1
4

MM0200006
pos. Item Code
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
17
18
19
20

7002480887
7002480888
7002480889
7002480889
7002482000
7002482001
7002480753
7002480754
N02482122
7002480755
7002480037
7002482002
7002482003
N05228079
N05228080
N05228081
7022300502

DRILLED BLOCK
Description

Description 2

PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE


PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
SPOOL CONTROL
SPOOL CONTROL
CHECK VALVE
CHECK VALVE
PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
CIRCUIT SELECTOR
STOP VALVE
ELECTROVALVE
ELECTROVALVE
PRESSURE SWITCH
PRESSURE SWITCH
PRESSURE SWITCH
DRILLED BLOCK

15 BAR RDBA-LEN
210 BAR RDBA-LCN
250 BAR RDBA-LCN
250 BAR RDBA-LCN
4WE6HA6X/EW110N9K4
4WE6J6X/EW110N9K4
Z1S6D.1.3X/V
Z2S6 B.1.6X
MRF-02B320
WVE-R1/4-01X.710126
DVSE-01X/.710300
2SV5E2ZX/G96K4 (VALVE A CLAPET PILOTE)
2SV5E2YRX/G96K4 (VALVE A CLAPET PILOTE)
10F14M925, 1450 PSI (100 BAR)
10F14M925, 2756 PSI (190 BAR)
10F14M925, 2393 PSI (165 BAR)

pcs.
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

N86402805
pos. Item Code
1
2
3
4
5
6

7002440020
N02440354
N02440355
N02111024
N02111201
N02111931

FLEXIBLE HOSE
Description

Description 2

HYDRAULIC HOSE
SPLIT FLANGE
SPLIT FLANGE
FLANGE
FLANGE
FLANGE HALF

GH663.32 50,8X64
1A32FLB32-2"-SERIE 3000
1A32FL32-2"-SERIE 3000
AFSI306-2"-SERIE 3000
GFC108-2"-SERIE 3000
AFS306-2"-SERIE 3000

pcs.
1
1
1
1
2
1

DESCRIPTION
tramp release cylinder kit
clamping cylinder kit
accumulator spare part kit (tramp)
accumulator spare part kit (hydraulic)
cartridge filter (lubricating)
cartridge filter (hydraulic)

Complementarylist HP400:
01
02
03
04
05
06

FAX: + 55 (15)2102-1699

CEP 18087-050

MAC PAC
CROSS
80.212.101.000
77053001200
80.412.226.000
71094280087
80.315.320.001
7002445277
80.315.600.500
N02445276
80.901.024.002
77002445787
80.901.004.002
N02482022

Metso Brasil Industria e Comrcio Ltda Avenida Independncia, 2500 Sorocaba-SP BRASIL
TEL: + 55 (15)2102-1300