P. 1
Data Artis2

Data Artis2

|Views: 221|Likes:
Dipublikasikan oleh Reno Messi

More info:

Published by: Reno Messi on May 23, 2013
Hak Cipta:Attribution Non-commercial

Availability:

Read on Scribd mobile: iPhone, iPad and Android.
download as XLS, PDF, TXT or read online from Scribd
See more
See less

06/25/2015

pdf

text

original

Artis Telp

Farhan 0811911799, 0811139514
Lucy Wiryono 021.70811891, 0811132209
Abu Gifari 0817809359
Adri Danuatmadja
Helena 08129413101,081510099463,081807398882,085885718882 (dhita)
Taufik Savalas 0811916024
Nico Siahaan 0817162027, Fax. 7251130
Agung 08128379620
Delon 3146573, 081310760100, 08129009771, fax. 3902074
Aming 081573153442, 0818866189
Jikustik 0811252520
Koes Plus 7496548, 08129183844
Charles Bonar Sirait '0811104600, 8292362, 8357010
Tamara Bleszinski 0817785377
Dewa 08121176111, 70135044, 0811992605, fax. 75900013,
Ivy Batuta 08161826796, 08164840662
Arya 08129464844
Andara Early 0816772606, 0818201917, 085661011148
Ari MTV 0816772606
Ello 08158887720 , 8308603, 0811904400, fax. 8308603
Rani 08568800678, 0811808030
Adri Manan 08568800678
Yuni Shara 0811824536
Eko Bebek 08157951818
Audy 08129010038, 79192610
Iin 08161304649, fax. 6120479, 6120483
Roni 'Extravaganza' 0818413439
Ronald 'Extravaganza' 081317666678
Project Pop 08166034610, 081510220720
Rofiq 08179898488
Riki Nelson 0818155646
Reza Bukan 08129720343, 0811100523, 0811122201
Trapesium 0818329151, fax. 031.3298521, 3294619
Kahitna 08129162116, 08158279699
Umar Shahab 08161943477
PM Toh 081586111603
Heru, Kak 0818740364
Ari Lasso 08158986668
Fantasy Band 0818817900, Fax. 7505658
Widyanto 08122967085
Novita Angie 08161667585
Dave Hendrik 0811147341, Fax. 72798818 Telp. 72794988
Wafiudin 0811904010
Ratu 0811919745, 08158045544
Virnie Ismail 70922968, 081514110990
Tamara Geraldin 08161851234
Shanty 0816882403
Tasya 0818188177
Tessa Kaunang 08151858595, 081519494244
Helmy Yahya 0818697749, 3500019
Karina Suwandi 0818482612
Dian HP 0816920284, 7657292
Agnes Monica 08161486478, 08161965897, 5803837
Krisdayanti 0816829484, Fax.57992617
Tora Soediro 081314565854
Samsul 08151638403
Nita Thalia 08129517424, 65307454
Tere 08121007237, 08152324267, 08159061009
Titi DJ 0818704486
Marissa Haque 0811823627, 0818986327
Mayang Sari 0811131496, 0811132917, Fax. 7459942
Desi Ratnasari 0811131496, 0811132917
Ira Swara 0818882141, 081310005970, Fax. 53676143
Irfan 081886060
Wong Pitoe 08562231828, 7994983
Hilbram Dunar 08161916765
Hitrow, Band 0811963324, fax 78882494...
Henry Kappers 0816506207,031.8290546
Ruth Sahanaya 0816892283, 7888100600, 7240479 fax, 0818737841
Indy Barends 0811900814, 081510050845, Fax. 8002094, 8011465
Rio Febrian 0811900814, 081510050845
Tike 'Extravaganza' 081584515161
Dewi Sandra 08161463386, Fax. 7393345
Maudy Koesnaedi 08128002800
Maylafayza 08161181561, 0811110474, 82652895
Indra Bekti 0816639625 / 0811111408 fax. 5203226, 5203224
Nduy 08121853089
becky tumewu 0816844017
Astrid Tiar 08165424118
Baim 08161302060
Baron 08129162116
Boomerang 08161108885
Bragi 0818733060
Burgerkill 0817216543
Camelia Malik 0811891234,0816918084
Dea Mirella 0811196344, 0811919871,08161331032
Moca 022.2032740
Dwiki Dharmawan 0816826523
Edane 0817177443
Erwin Gutawa 0811151600, 75913120
Gigi 08158361722, 8354615, 0811109062, 0811955686
Glenn Fredly 08121061677, 08151849313
Hadad Alwi
Alena 0811810510, 08881308781, 08161853339
Ikke Nurjanah 08161400761
Indra Lesmana 0817705020, 7408050
Kristina 08158859266
Marshanda 08129987214, 70720805
Natasha 08161976619
Titiek Puspa 0811876665, 08161976619, 0812188799, 081314255452
Nina
Numata 8354615, 08158361722
Achmad Albar
PADI Management 74714618, 08129030160
Patria Lima 7224845
Pingkan Mambo 08568184231, 0811252002, 085691912002
Powerslaves 08151666339
Rif 0811188925
Rocket Rockers 0817216543
Tia Afi 0811968138
Rieka Ruslan 08111824088
She 0816600735
Sheila on 7 0274.5145777, 0811253777
Speaker 1st 0811226817
St. Loco 08129431890
Harvey Malaiholo 0818933420, 0811164011
Tangga 0816760876, 08170808535
The Fly 08161158254
The Groove 0818225099, 08128079033
Wayang 08121811659
Yovie & The Nuno 08129987214
T Five 08159286235, 0818228445
Silver Quint 8844678
Gilang Ramadhan 0811961176, 7358529, 0818191432
Imam Prasojo 0816743485, Fax. 3913768-0579
Yohanes Surya 54202269
Retno Maruti 87796054, Fax. 87796055
Baby Jim Aditya 7652737
Eva Riyanti Hutapea 5228822, 5761622
Ono W. Purbo 4204701, 0811852542
Lin Che Wei 0818607493, 5221909
Subronto Laras 8564530 ext.1010, 3150340
Elfa Secioria 0816837602
Anas Urbaningrum 4207972, 337223
Goei Siaw Hong 0816702825
Shahnaz Haque 0815977065, 08121052157
Dian Sastrowardoyo 08161851164
Paquita Wijaya 0816706200, 78032863, 79198927128
Nia Dinata 0816707585
Iwan Tirta 31937244
Mira Lesmana 0811936044, 0811921704
Ramli 3106060
Rhenald Khasali 0818883939, 78840745
Roy Suryo 08159902811, 0818882811, 081310000166
Rudi Hadisuwarno 7543166 Fax. 7546349
Tantowi Yahya 0818718899
Mayong 0816920904, 7542972
Tracy Trinita 08159941744, 0816198456
Utut Adianto 7414581
William Wongso 7244911, 0818802889
m 0811974710
Dewi 'dee' 08552188000, 08122030666
Ferry Salim 4534367, 0816808518
Rachel Maryam 0817820411
Adjie Notonegoro 08551106064
Adri Subono 57988623-5, 0811183811
Armand Maulana 081195568,081317244411, 0816845322
Christine Hakim 5700770, fax. 3157812
Dedy Corbuzier 08161402269, Fax. 73690358
Didi Petet 7400606, 0811183485
Garin Nugroho 72799227
Gunawan Muhamad 8573388, Fax. 8573387
Gusnaldi 0816786072
Hermawan Kertajaya 08161180654, 5790 2338
Arief Rachman 4755542, 0811185001
Aditya Gumay 0811846144
Anjasmara 0816905624, 0816819216, 0818131175
Titi Kamal 0817748558, 8467637, 0818848382, 8461105
Alya Miranti 0818803037
Mutia Kasim 0816812419
Mathias Muchus 0816860204
Mieke Widjaja 3107445
Donna Agnesia 081319143374
Ten 2 Five 08151638133
Opick 72895152-53
Lisa A Riyanto 08129901479
Anggun 0818736817
Tompi '08161885488
Lula Kamal 08159636716
Eko Penari 0816808808
Susan Bachtiar 08128626169
Olga Lydia 0811182434
Chatrine Leimena 0811190084
Sogi 0818213179
Fresh Beat Band 0818892374
Dea Ananda 0816905935, 08161830722,
Desta 0811116861
arie dagienk 0811861384
white shoes 0818817548
Sarah Sechan 0811883932
Panda 92753876
Ungu 08159512184, 08129432343, Rudi
Jiung Band 0812881297, 93177117
Decy 'Model' 081310502524, 92658308
Samsons />""""""
Andi Rianto 0811878181
Kerispatih 08129902317
Sabila 081316500555, 68011814
Butet Kertaradjasa 0 0811269010
Seto, Kak 081514033600, 7691616, 75818370
Hembing, Dr 5481991, Fax. 5329029
Sova 081310337491, 93532813, 08164821769
AB Susanto 5727515, 5727515
Mario Teguh 081814 2080, 031.5465847, 031.5465857
James Goei 70307158-59
a 08129430713
Alpha + Dancer 08129350839, 7491863 3
A Rafiq 08129918366
Alam 08151881344, 0816839441
Arzetty 08161891999, 5308647
Angelique Widjaja 0811231212, 022.2501436
Annisa Bahar 0818604575, 0818498173, 42876494
Dewinta Bahar 0818604575, 0818498173
Alford 081511155773, 08881885513, 08164201440
Ata 08121058183, 0818871345
Alya Rohali 0811131433, 08129939260
Andre Hehanusa 0811944999
Annisa Banowati 081672111/ 0811195580
Aline 08161990942
Bob Tutopoli 7657411
Bagito 8620660, 0819702509
Bella Saphira 08161984055, 08158990101
Bob Sadino 75908805
Basuki 0815303078
Bill Saragih 0811194106
Betrand 0811802088
Boyke, Dr 0811106669, 3907651, 08161129122
Bunglon 08129171510
Benigno Aquino 0818910468
Bo Bo Ho 08161109306
Bimbo 08174878379
Beby Romeo 08129101743, 7666516
Bertha 7407192, 0812474221, 08561033856,
Christopher Abimanyu 0811224679, 08562124754, 08122002294
Cut Mini 08151884041
Cici Faramida 65302381
Cantika 08129194477, 83703845
Cindy Cenora 0818718445
Chintami Atmanegara 0816973031, 7254461
Cokelat 0818218247
Tina Toon 0811983829, 4525516
Mandra 8714738, 08128042843
Desy Chang 08129430713
Anya Dwinov 08174900048, 08129118218
Cucu Cahyati 08122148234
Caroline Zachrie 0816874620
Cut Keke 0811144452, 0816905624
Cut Sarah 08121061997
Chikita Meidy 0816841770, 08161981343, 45843774
Cagur 08129777761, , 08129777761, 08128111100
Cilay Percussion 08179162143
Chrisye 08128771199, 75905083
Cindy Claudia 08129194802
Cut Tari 0811146349, 0818848382, 0818848382
Capoeira 08561184191, 08561477077, 08159434271
Dewi Rezer 334846, 08161845690
Deasy Noviyanti 08161170119
Dorce 0818495963, 4208404
Donny Kusuma 0811891131, 0811162831
Darwis Triadi 5330672, 3900376
Didi Towok 0274.586050
Denny Malik 0816950023, 7359470
DKSB 022.7205527
David Chalik 0818152315, 5686237
Didi Rahman 4717729, 0811106151
Dewi Yull 08122028570
Dede Yusuf 0818899355, 7997079, 0811159788
Diah Permatasari 4899853, 0816985979, 0818830863
Devi Permatasari 4304993, 0811108602
Didi Kempot 08122802201
Dian, Mas 0817711898, 08174887883
Donna 0818492094, 08171391690
Denada 08159780900
Dewi Gita 0818220895, 0811808811, 08161663727
Della Citra 08128684008
Tata Dado 08129147722, 82402748, 08129033545
Thomas Djorghi 0811179872
Ari Wibowo 0811802088
Malih Tong Tong 8401801, 0818690281, 08128666974
Krisna Murti 08161815333
Debu 0818888336
Derry 08161121936
Duo Percussions 0816920284, 08128640133
Dik Doank 08161821931, 08129645607, 9146523, 7352304
Della Puspita 08158990101
Dea Imut 081513227272
Donna Harun 0811102469, 0811105502
Deswita Maharani 0818200356
Eko Patrio 08161838379
Element 0818831621
Edi Brokoli 08129920477
Erwin Parengkuan 3152692, 3152672, 0811992197, 0818859717
Ersa Mayori 0811142422
Edi Kemput 8715386, 0818979269
Eri Susan 48703068, 0816782177
Edwin 83702823, 081514044415
Edwin Libels 0811817872
Edo Kondologit 0811867479, 0811991994, 7457479
Egidia 0811848336
Erna Libby 08129162959
Enita Sriyana 47867678
Edies Adelia 08161171626
Elfa's
Ferdy Hasan 0816717026
Flash Back 0811149080, 0816816450, 5720410
Fenty Nur 8216169,08129093072
Femmy Permatasari 65303661, 0816894364
Febby Febiola 7543012, 0816901776, 0811162470
Fryda Lucyana 0818118893
Ferly Junandar 08129082330
Fadlan 08161969517
Faster 08128497719, 0818921372
Fenny Rose 0818854866
Geovanny 0816845241, 53678149
Gito Rollies 7400026, 08159991030
Artha Bangun 0811985062
Gradasi 08129293216, 3923928
Gusdur 7271820, 3908424, 31908725 Fax
Gina Sonia 0816945590
Hughes 0811199554, 71792337
Hedi Yunus 0818119535, 08156076190
Him Damsyik 7544888, 0818110780
Helmalia Putri
Herdy Perdana
Happy Salma 08551122130, 08159999263, 7710697
Irvan Hakim 08161968834
Inul 0816668999, 0818858999
Iis Dahlia 08161306411
Irfan 08568015876
Irgi 08161833939
Iwa K 4203630, 08129055613
Iga Mawarni 0811941194, 08128119664
Ine Cynthia 08129997929, 0816955600
Iwan Fals 0818484816
Ikhsan Tanjung 0816892247
Ibing, Kang 022.7563053, 0816625955
Inneke Koesherawati 0818933367, 0818791833, 8643557
I Gde Prama 74860536, 081314866698
Ira Duati 08129319790
Ine Febrianti 0816791982
Iwan Wiradz Band 0811801403, 08161125122
Bobby 08161687409, fax. 4890387
Jaya Suprana 024.3542132, 08122918698
Jill 08151681139
Jason 0811821845
Joan Chandra 08129550092
Jeremy Thomas 08161853956, 081222007204
Joy 0818790906, 08158080701,7985686, 08179987717
Minati Atmanegara 0816812879, 7900861
Marcella 0811885566, 5804221, 0818944550
Machica Muchtar 0818765815, 7360575,08129330830
Jane Shalimar 0812844206
Jamrud 0816718815, 66693766`
Komeng 08129577374
Kristina 0811811777, 4707777
KSP 0818228787, 022.2512350
Kusumo, Kak 08129147396
Koes Hendratmo 7812045, 0816709170
Kepra 7985479, 0811195370
Kang Hong Kian 0818181952
Karen 08129231175
KDI Artis 081310883387
Liza Natalia 08551005508, 0816706126, 08881881105
Lusy Rahmawati 0811981450
Lucky Resha 0811141411
Lauren Pasaribu, Mama 0817138028
Memes 08121051282, 8299981
Marcell 08124862291, 08121075327
Molluccas 0818814802
Udjo, Mang 022.7271714
Master Q Band 08174830205
Melly Goeslaw 0811816911, 0816874480
Arifin Ilham 0811143646, 08129492468, 77880402, 08161870057
Masayu Anastasia 0818177831, 7698353
Marcellino Lefrandt 08129400411,08161925522
Muammar Emka 0818172713
Muchsin Alatas 8641861
Atik, Mpok 08129068457
Marini Zumarnis 081382115869
Mia Kusuma 08562195776
Melson 08161109306
Maliq D'Essential 0818846783, 08128701950, 0811103423
Nirina 08159955499
Niniek Karlina 0816752870
Nurul Arifin 0816889060, 0817114941
Nania 08129902317
Novia Ardhana 08128283434
NAIF 08129492520
Oseng Perkusi 0817625876
Oppie Andaresta 7694090, 0811158742
OIO 08121043255
Once 'Dewa' 0818926747
Okky Lukman 081311048733, 0818850006, 7942101, 08561077955
Oni Krisnewanto 0811836815
Oji Supit 08121098168
PADI 08129030160, 0818624455, 08158411592, 74714618
Purwacaraka 0818221042, 7342403,
Peggy Melati 08161946487, 0816861181
Paul Matapus 0819700466
Patrio 085218180189
Parto 08121039126
Peterpan 0816837972, 08156160741,
Paragita 022.7204995, 0852.20007227
Reza 0811100686, 08129288892
Rossa 818928170
Ronny Sianturi 08129417766
Rudi Choirudin 08161390585, 7357167
Rina Gunawan 0818155439
Raihan 08186 42205
Rendy Bragi 0811834748, 0816996774
Romy Raphael 0818797373
Rudy Hartono 08129592700
RRT ( riri, rejos, thomas) 08158362699
Radja 08129349187, 081514000305
Rony Dozer3 0818413439
Sophie Navita 08151821887, 71790775
Slank 0816845777, 7943252, 79193437
Syaharani 0818711515, 08161110142
Sarah Azhari 08129072960, 0818384899
Sophia Latjuba 0818931193, 0811142970
Siti Nurhaliza 60.0391335455, 5433
Second Born 88986747, 08129373064
Sisca Soewitomo 7990019, 08161827541
Sahrul Gunawan 08161845922
Suara Firdaus 8462115, 08161346882
Snada 0817788808, 7182747, 78834960
Sandrina Malakiano 08161373797, Fax. 58302139
Saiful Jamil 0811112079, 08161968199, 0818858553
Dewi Persik 0811112079, 08179848037
Sony Setiawan 08128557989, 7365777
Sherina 0816790373
Seurieus Band 0818424733
Saykoji 08568015437
Tia Maryadi 0816810467
Ulfa Dwiyanti 0818117919
Uut Permatasari 0811966166
Uya 08161936443
Ussy Sulistyawati 0811198444, 08161130959
Vina Panduwinata 08121101635, 0251.7124426, 08121102390
Valencia, Band 0251.611602, 08161340971, 8350323
Vicky Burki 08151632820, 0816919798
Valentino 0818802647, 5252930
Warna 08174853503, 08161492459, 5269396, 08158930574
Wingky 7980507, 0818799384
Wulan Guritno 0818715701, 7653935
Warna-Warni Band 08161964129
Widya Kristanti Orchestra 08151661717, 7408375
Yessy Vibrator 0817900703
Apokayan Band 0818210220
p 08161100712
Andi Meriem Matalata 08121019652, 5272441
Avi Utomo 3141646, 3159072
Alda 0816800941
Ade Juwita 08161488140
Ayu Dyah Pasha 4713282, 4722940, 08188892800
Ali Zainal 0818428933
Andang Gunawan 0818801551
Baby Ayu 82495074, 08111152805
Bucek Depp 0816869262, 8399156
Baim ( Ada Band ) 0816965751
Bianca Adinegoro 0816838430
Emilia Contessa 7651281
Eka Deli 0818892327
Eno Sigit 0811101551
Wanda Hamidah 0811817501
Wimar Witoelar 5207543, 5210263, 7695706
Yusca Ismail 7988427, 7940911
Yenny Rachman 7191889
Yovie Widianto 08161836925
Yani Libels 08128068367, 08129121983
Yurike Prastika 4502773, 08161812896
Venna Melinda 74860545, 0811109584, 7342775, 08151821887
Mona Ratuliu 08161129035, 0816842114
Meisya Siregar 0818910854, 7267416
Mansyur S 0816860056
Vetty Vera 08161950252
Vonny Cornellya 08161136355, 0251.314429
Victor Hutabarat 0818801346
Vira Yuniar 0818755742, 0811187590
Bill Saragih 0811194106
Saskia 8648163, 0816825306
Shaden 0816895181
Sylvana Herman 0816791218
Sonny Tulung 0816969999
Srimulat 0811808203, 8094677
Shelomita 0816864714
Sujiwo Tedjo 8312377, 8314950
Sherly Margaretha 8291919, 83704463-4
Setiawan Djodi 0811138888, 31900522
Samuel Watimena 7392260, 08158970606
Sari Nila 5724505, 0818754124
Safina 5364479
Sucipto-Hermin 0818201511, 022.2015820
Sarah Vi 0812902075
Twillite Orchestra 0811974710, 75818957-58
Trie Utami 7352171, 0811997953
Tito Sumarsono 0811988479
Tenny 08129329727
Tip Ex 8466561, 08161181437
Tina Zakaria 8300549, 0811902529
Tika Bisono 08161871952, 72793988
Todung Mulya Lubis 5211931
Tohpati 08118540475, 08164842454, 08161966466, 08164842454
TIC Band 031.5028347
Tia Ivanka 0811991891, 081129289519
Tengku Malinda 0816957957
Mamiek Prakoso 08161940110,
Misye Arsita 0811184381
Moudy Wilhelmina 0811907750
Moza Paramita 0816839070, 0811109070
Tri Budiman 0811800279, 5152211, 8840727
Teungku Zacky 0818423634
Tofu 08161989928, 0816844783
Utha Likumahua 7412525, 0816712526
Unang 08161981662
Caca Handika 0811945026
Cici Tegal 0811102456
Cornelia Agatha 7192952, 08161816000
Cendy Luntungan 08129473535
Callahary Band 08161400303
Charmanita 7397380
00 74863310
Diana Pungky 7340653-9, 0816811055
Derby Romero 0812907777
Didan 0818229738
Dr. PM 08161936796
Dian Pramana Putra 0818114827
Derry Drajat 081314155071, 0817161809
Deddy Dukun 772200963
Denny Saba 0818202553
Daddo Parus 78834787, 0816717026
Debby Sahertian 0811155977
Deri ( 4 sekawan ) 08161121936
Dui Montero 0818948843
Dian Nitami 0816854717
Defiana Daudsjah 0818194758
Gunawan 0816911027
Gugum P Project 0816623416
Gilbert 0818873115
Ghea Panggabean 322106, 325041
Henri Lamiri 7445167, 08161104042, 0818889795
Hamdan ATT 0816758081
Humania 7231057
Hedy Yunus 08161908280, 0811101510, 08181195359
Mastur 8734485, 08128534195
Merdi Sihombing 83703201
Othman Omar Shihab 8007582, 08161955196
Inka Christie 0811228856, 022.5407123
Inggrid Widjanarko 7220673, 0816826177
Imaniar 4891670, 4892549
Iwan Zein 08161971976
Ikang Fawzi 8314991, 0816707327
Iwang Norsaid 08158862554
Irianti Erning Praja 77203033, 08159993339, 0818717885
Ira Maya Sopha 0811107432
Icha 7222130
Idang Rasyidi 74706142
Ida Kusuma 55745702, 0818134427
Ita Purnamasari 7363053, 0818764740, 7224407
Ira Wibowo 0816820334, 8482977
Ida Arimurti 0816922124, 7452612
Ida Leman 70483874, 0818128215
Irvan Mansyur 0253.801590, 0816983985
Inez Sukandar 0816924044
Jun Fung Gung Foo 08161330420
Jaja Mihardja 3908202, 08128014146
Jihan Fahira 7353925, 0818902834
Kirey 08161316236, 4802676
Krisna Mukti 0811901531
Kanaya Tabitha 5279258, 0818761559, 9113631
Kafi Kurnia 7211358-7
Katon Bagaskara 75901666, 08129454282, 08161394994
Kaka Slank 0811954759
Lulu Tobing 0816700008
Lely Sagita 4722243, 08161820504
Lola Amaria 0818718154, 0816928877
Larasati 79193604
Lilis Karlina 0264.205611
Lulu Dewayanti 0811190337, 3162764
Lutfiah Sungkar 5848137
Nori 8441122
Novia Kolopaking 08161975522
Audiensi Band 0816811055, 7340653-9
Aline Sahertian 0816835963, 7546382
Asmuni 08161666034, 5302621, 08129096777
AB Three 0816704648, 4584380456
Amara Lingua 0811197101, 0811100540
Astrie Ivo 325462
Ari Tulang 0816807530
Lita Zein 0811102298, 8225768
Leony 5383951, 0816815372, 0811808943
Nugie 0811820315, 9390001
Nafa Urbach 08161829041
Nia Zulkarnaen 08129077705
Nindy Ellesse 7457479,
Nicky Astria 0816985560
Neno Warisman 08161311270, 5644863, 7365164, 78833468
Nova Eliza 08161965094, ivan 081310577441
Natalie Margaretha 0811961622
Nicholas Saputra 0818600616, 7194210
Nelly Agustin 08122110090
Oscar Lawalata 7266791, Fax.7244439
Okky Asokawati 0811131814
Oddie Agam 0818776099
Ozy Saputra 08129149996, 08158704772
Opi Kumis 08128173764
Melly Zamri 0818892803
Putri Patricia 0818404445, 7356103
Puput Novel 8302092, 8448404, 0811819033
Paramitha Rusady 08129011902, 7403858, 7803237
Primus 0811130097
Poppy Dharsono 7202211
Pepenk 7547114
Putri Suhendro 0816843200
Panky Suwito 8730709, 0816857505
Rita Effendi 0811900715, 08129077705, 8310804
Ria Enes 0818146653
Ricky Jo 8642107, 0818752117
Park Drive 081315340330
Adler Haymans Manurung 2510125, 0811858988
Safir Senduk 57998024, 08161340114
Roy Sembel 72022222, 081808899988, 0818773662
Firdaus Djaelany 3810162 ext. 7520
Michael Tjoajadi 5150101
Ully Herdiansyah 08161990942
ADA Band 08128845296, 0818945843
Steny 'Tawa Sutra' 08161155504, 08158034005
Panji 'komedi betawi' 08156056664
Sabria 'Tawa Sutra' 08161323632
Melissa Karim 0811900941
Balawan 081585711052
Moza 0811867842, 70926671
Margi 0811867842, 70926671
The Up Stairs 08161437608
J Rocks 08158111710
Irwansyah & Acha 0816760876, 08170808535
Letto 081578771218
Nidji 081932160994 / 08151821586
Next of kin 08562873810
Jeffrey Sopacua 0811877704
Yana Julio 081383633880, 021.5606999
Ferry Ardiansyah 0818733060, 92888802
Riri, DJ 08174855305, 7130584
Rommy, DJ 02192806914
Maya Hasan 0816741480
Godbless 0811806988
Magenta Orchestra 08161874902
Panbers 0816832796, 081381340136
Iwet Ramadhan 0818831447, 30041215
Rachma Azhari 081287391912
Ronny Waluya 0816482331,0818112530, 0818186676
Reggy Lawalata 0816873752, 7450882
Rita Silalahi 7513804
Bebi, Romeo 08129101743, 7991094
Ratna Listy 08161917187, 82414403
Rina Gunawan 72792574, 0818155439
Rico Ceper 0811804438
Roy Marten 8629659
Rafika Duri
Rendy Bragi 0811834748
Ria Irawan 0816808808
Rhenald Khasali 78840745, 0818883939
Roger Danuarta 56999541, 08129110111
Rano Karno 7655873, 0811160411
Rieke Dyah Pitaloka 08128143047, 0818958490
Rico Tampati 0818811860
Adrian Maulana 0811870280
Interlude 08159045904
Asti Ananta 08161895900
Srimulat 8094677, 08111808203
Sore 08121024500
The Up Stairs 08161437608
E Coutez 0816844750
Rianty Cartwright
Vj, Cathy
Melanie Ricardo 08161130954, 081585594235, 93367088
STAR 0818845758
0818413439
Naf 08161998876
Ruben 0811157883
Manager Fee
no mgr 25 jt u/ launch
4jt
- 2jt
5jt
Ade 18jt
Adri 13jt
Aga 15jt
- 2jt
Ajie, wawan,IP 30jt
Pipit 17jt
Benny 25jt
Bonita 25jt
Maria 15jt
Dewi
Dian 120jt
8.5jt
4jt
Echa 6jt
Echa 12jt
Echi/Klif 40jt
Edo 20jt
Edo 15jt
wonty 30jt
- 5jt
Fajar 40jt
Fauzi 6jt
7jt
indra 8jt
Robin, Jeffry 60jt,
2jt
15jt
Mirna 8jt
Reri 5jt
Ragesh 40jt
2jt
Roy 1,5jt
Rika 3jt
Yuyun 60jt
Yacob 5jt
2jt
Wawan 8jt
wati 12jt
2jt
vita 75 jt
8jt
uwie 25jt
tike 45jt
tika 12jt
mona 17jt
syahid 20jt
Sulung 67jt u/ orchestra
Steve 80jt
Selby 65jt
Sapto, novi 25jt
2jt
Rudy 25jt
Iwan 55jt
Gita 30jt
Gita 25jt
Frans 30jt
3jt
Howdi 35jt
Heri 13jt
15jt
Jefri 45jt
Kiky 15jt
Kiky 30jt
ima 7.5jt
Krisna 50Jt
Lia 7.5jt
Ratih 20jt
Nanda 10jt
5jt
Petty 15jt
Rages
Ekri
Robin
Rina
Iqbal
Felix
Dwiki
ucok
yati
Dhani
Billy 70jt
Haidar
Ida 20jt
Niar
Hani
Agus 30jt
Salmon
Mba Atiek
anna 40jt
Iwu
Mhala
Ricky 90jt
Irma, Ari + 25jt
Rio
Jikun/Andy
Robin
Polas
Dino
Anton Kurniawan 90jt
RONAL 7JT
David 25JT
Lolita
Johandi 30JT
Wawan
Henry 25jt
Ibu. Like
Rages
Butong
Krido
Eni
30jt
Ririn
ruzi
Okto 25jt
Ida
Dhani
Yuli
Ibu. Lia
Ibu. Nike
5jt
sisil 40jt,25jt
Yanti
selvy
danil 25jt
Jessa 30jt
Guni 11jt
5jt
Tedi 6 jt
Bambang 15jt
aang 7,5jt
dito 8,5jt
ameng 10jt
dian 10-15jt
3-5jt
Yudith 60jt
Restu
wulur/angga 60jt
Poppy/goza
Ingga 35jt
heru 5jt
Bambang
akbar, ganesh 20jt
15jt
Lina Teguh 30jt, 1 1/2 jam
may 19,5jt
neni 5jt
- 17.5jt
Bahar
Quanita 10jt
willy
Dini 8jt
Barbara
Evi
Dini
Vike
,
Albert / Anton
Tasha 15jt
Lita 6jt
Yani
abadi
Andre 35jt
Mega 10jt
neni 6jt
Tika
Maria
Fenny
Eva 20jt, 25jt
Cilay
Emil
wili
Vidia
Irul, Patrice, suba
Endang
Audi
Ratri
Emil
julia 5jt
Domo
Fernando
35jt
Arlin 15jt
nani
Gerry
Oom
Rani
Lita
Yanti 15jt
Agus
Vivi
Dondi 13jt
Minarti
musri
Enny
Daddo Parus 18jt
Nunus
Effendy
Edwan
Engkit
Yuyun
Ardian
Yuni
Firman
Dini
Lena11
Adam
Ema
50jt
Indra
Heri
Yos/Titin
Amel
Irma
Mia 2.5jt
Lily
Lala
tobing
Log 200jt
Ferry 40jt
Yani 4jt
Lucky
Oni
Frans 50jt
Roy Pooroe 10jt
Bernadeth
Yusuf
Mia 25jt
Ade
Estu
Ruzi
Rian
rudi
Deni
Adik
nadya 35jt
finta
Novi
Sekar
Ingga
Siska
Baja
10jt
40jt
Farid
Zuraida 20jt
Ricky 125jt
Santi, Norma
Lusy 16jt
Faisal
Wawan
Joey 65jt
Prama 6jt
Aqsa
Intan 40jt
Akbar 17.5jt
Rendra 70jt
oli 35jt
Anis
Ian 150jt
Michael 10jt
Bunda Ifet 100jt
Alin 22.5jt
ani 12jt
Ralda 25jt
Ruzi
Raymond
Novi
Hermawan
Bp. Naseh
Gunawan
10-15
vera
sani
Ibu. Luki
Ridan 40
Nyos
Ei 22jt
Yogi
Ajeng 65 jt
Toro
Jinot
Endries
Buyung
Ferdy
Humi
Chandra
Elly
6841354
michael
Indra Brasco, dewi
Tarzan
Aca
Ani
Tri
Aji
Sarah
Irma
Medi, Iso
Cendy
Reno
Dandi
Nanang
Iras
Opik/Ari
4
Maryati 40jt
Sofi
Rita Amelia
Adelia Rusadi
Elena
Bambang Stio
anggra 10jt
5jt,25jt
ery 15jt
vivi 50jt, 17,5jt
sapidi
sondang
Dini 8jt
55jt
RICO 8jt
5jt
2.5jt
Dovy
Margi
wendy 25jt
michael, yanuar 25jt
19jt
vele/sally 40jt
Donny 10jt
hafied
ekri
Yanti 12jt
Firman 15jt
titi 80jt
Poppy
Benny 45jt
Dije 6jt
Jhony Danuarta
Farid 6jt
lia
Tarzan
Boyke
Jimmy
Leysi 18jt
arie 8 jt
indra 45 jt
ronny
bibit
Ruben sendri
ALAMATT
Bukit Pratama IV/F15, Lebak Bulus Jakarta Selatan 12440
Jl. Sidik No. 95, Karet Pedurenan Jakarta Selatan
Jl. Asem Baris Blok F no.10, Kebon Baru - Jakarta Selatan
Jl. Tebet Timur IVE no. 50, Kebayoran Baru, JakSel
Jl. Ciragil I no. 11, Kebayoran Baru - Jakarta Selatan
Gd. Sarinah Thamrin lt. 11, Jl. MH. Thamrin kav.11 JakPus
Jl. Salak Raya no. 67, Pondok Benda-Pamulang 15416
Gudang Peluru Selatan VI Blok Q/410 Jakarta 12830
Jl. Pinang Mas VIII/US 19, Pondok Indah - Jakarta Selatan
Komplek P&K, Jl. Idhata no. 3, Kemanggisan Jakarta 11480
gaya motor raya no.8. ktm dgn ferdian
Jl. Adhyaksa III/36, Lebak Bulus - Jakarta Selatan, Jl. Kayu Putih Tengah IB no. 32 JakPusat
Jl. Asem Baris Raya Jl. F Gg. Z1 no.10, Kebon Baru Tebet JakSel, Jl. Kemang Dalam VIII F/18 JakSel
PT Gemilang Swara Allodya, Jl. Pasar Minggu Raya no. 29, pancoran Jaksel 12780
Jl. Kebon Jeruk XV No. 13, Jakarta 11160
Kompleks Dept. Agama no. 3, Daan Mogot Jakarta Barat 11710
Jl. Teluk Tomini 46, Surabaya
Graha Persada Building 2nd fl, Jl. Persada I no. 7, JakSel
Jl. Camar III Blok AG 14 Sektor III, Tangerang - Jakarta Selatan
Graha Wijaya Puri Blok E8 lt.1, Jl. Darmawangsa III, JakSel
Wijaya Grand Centre blok C 12A, Jl. Darmawangsa III,Jakarta 12160
Jl. Pati Unus no. 20, Jakarta Selatan
Jl. Sekolah Duta V No. 20, Pondok Indah - JakSel
2333
Jl. Kebagusan III no. 1 Rt. 004/05, Jakarta Selatan
Jl. Tanah Abang II no. 80A, Jakarta Selatan
Jl. BDN II No. 22, Cilandak Barat-JakSel
Kedoya Elok Plaza Blok DE no. 20, Jl. Panjang - Jakarta Barat
Jl. H. Mukhtar No. 22, Patal Senayan - Jakarta Selatan
Jl. Danau Sunter Selatan, Ruko Mega Sunter blok A/5, Jakarta 14350
Jl. Cipayung II no. 15, Kebayoran Baru Jakarta Selatan
Jl. Rajawali VI no. 17 HD 7, Sektor 9, Bintaro Jaya - Tangerang 15229
Jl. Sulaiman no. 30, Slipi - Jakarta Barat
Jl. Kalibata Tengah no. 5A, Jakarta Selatan
Jl. Rawa Ule Rt.002/02, RTK Studio, Depok
Jl. Benda no. 16, Ciganjur Jagakarsa - Jakarta Selatan
Jl. Bangka XI Ujung no. 66, Mampang Prapatan-JakSel
Kota Wisata Blok Q7 no.9 Pesona San Fransisco, Cibubur
Komplek Margahayu Raya Barat blok T2/35 Bandung
Jl. Ciranjang no. 26B, Kebayoran Baru JakSel
Jl. Raya Pasar Minggu no.19D, Jakarta 12740
Gedung Batik AFRI lt. 3, Jl. Jend. Gatot Subroto kav.14S Jakarta
Jl. Terusan Hang Lekir V/15, Kebayoran Baru - Jaksel
Komp. Ditjen Anggaran no. 31, Jl. Pahlawan Revolusi pondok bambu - jak-tim
Jl. Kayu putih tengah IA no. 6, pulomas Jaktim 13260
Graha Persada bld 2nd fl, jl.persada I/7menteng dalam jakarta 12870
Jl. Tenggilis Utara I no. 39, Surabaya
Jl. Benda kav.105 no. 36, Ciganjur - Jak-Selatan
Soda Music Co, Jl. Riung Purna II/16, bandung 40295
Kav. Polri blok b no.11, cilandak kko-ragunan, jakse
Jl. Darmawangsa XI/5, kebayoran baru 12160
Jl. Raya Bogor Km. 31/46, Cimanggis, Bogor
Gd. Parastudio lt. 3, Jl. Emesde Blok B, Kemang Selatan XII Jakarta Selatan
clif 081315335335
Sola Studio, Jl. Sultan Iskandar Muda kav.30 no. 42 Arteri Pondok Indah Jakarta Selatan 1240
Jl. Benda kav.105 no. 36, Ciganjur - Jak-Selatan
Jl. Walang Timur no. 27A, Tugu Utara, Koja, Jakarta Timur
Jl. Lembang no. 62 Jakarta Pusat
Jl. Mandi 35 Cibubur
Jl. Tulodong Atas II C
Jl. Tebet Raya No. 17
Jl. Matahari LIII No. 7, Villa Cinere Mas
Jl. Cidodol Raya no. 43, Kebayoran Lama 12220
Jl. Cipete VIII no. 96B
Jl. Anggrek IV no. 22, Kuningan - Jakarta Selatan
Soda Music Co, Jl. Riung Purna II/16, bandung 40295
Jl. Ir. H. Juanda no. 384, Bandung 40135
Jl. Atmosukarto no. 17, kota baru, Yogyakarta, Jawa tengah 55224
Jl. Ternate no. 1, Bandung
Perum Griya Agung Permai Blok B no.19 Cempaka Putih, JakPus
Jl. Guntur No. 18, Manggarai Pasar Rumput, Jakarta Selatan
Tebet Barat VIIC No. 4, Jakarta Selatan
Graha Persada bld 2nd fl, jl.persada I/7menteng dalam jakarta 12870
Sapulidi Resto & Café, Jl. Cihampelas no. 107, Bandung
Jl. Kasuari Blok E2 Komp. Inkopol no. 100 Jakasampurna Bekasi Barat
Jl. Kesehatan III no.15, Petojo Selatan Jakarta 10160
Jl. Barito II no. 9, Jakarta 12130
Jl. Lamandau Raya no. 18
120 jt
promosi,
butet@indo.net.id
Jl. Kelapa Dua Brimob RTM Jakarta Barat
Jl. Nusantara 116, Depok 16421
Jl. Tebet Timur Raya No. 5, Jakarta Selatan
Permata Hijau Blok E1 No. 1, Kebayoran Lama
Jl. Ciumbuleuit no.32B Bandung 40141
Jl. Sumagung II Blok J5 No. 8, Sunter
Taman Meruya Ilir Blok i5 No. 6, Jakarta Barat
Jl. Tebet Dalam I/14, Manggarai Selatan JakSel
almarhum
Taman Palem Lestari Blok D6 no.15, Cengkareng JakBar
Jl. Koala 17 AG no.57, Taman Permata Cikunir-Jati Bening, Bekasi
Villa Galaxi Blok B2 no. 41, Kalimalang - Bekasi
Jl. Villa Cendrawasih I/15, Villa Jatibening Jakarta 17412
Tebet Utara Dalam 7A, JakSel
Jl. Kemanggisan Utama II no. 30, Slipi - Jakarta Barat
Jl. Kemang Utara No. 31 - Jakarta
Jl. Gandaria Tengah III no. 2, JakSel
Jl. Pratekan No. 102, Rawamangun - Jakarta Timur
Jl. Kayu Putih Tengah Raya no. 85 JakTim
Jl. Taman Sari no.92, Bandung
imam, 5330150,
Jl. Panjang Komp. Ruko Green Garden Blok Z4 no. 30, JakBar
Jl. Pondok Hijau II No. 4, Pondok Indah-Jakarta Selatan
Jl. Mampang Prapatan II, Gg. Al.Mustakim no.19, Mampang-Jaksel
Jl. H. Nur no. 40, Pejaten Barat JakSel
Jl. Sawo no. 9, Bandung
Jl. Kav. Lestari VI no.17B, Lebak Lestari Indah Jakarta 12440
Jl. H. Muhi XII no. 50, Pondok Pinang - JakSel
Pondok Kelapa Rt.004/002, Duren Sawit - Jakarta Timur
Jl. Kemang Dalam IIIB kav.I/17 Jakarta Selatan
Jl. Titihan VI Blok HF 13 No. 12, Permata Bintaro - Tangerang
Jl. Batu Satu no. 11, Jakarta
Jl. Lima/101 DC Cheras Business Center 56100 Cheras, kuala Lumpur malaysia
Jl. Raya Kaliabang, Komp. Pesona Anggrek Harapan
Jl. Kenari VII Blok L1 no.16 Sektor II, Bintaro Jaya
Jl. Durian Raya Blok E1 no.38, Pamulang Estate - Tangerang
3 kamar, 1 buss., 4 ek
081808762333.
rabu 24 januari , jam 2 siang ged pt astra intl
Jl. Saraswati no. 46, Pangeran Antasari Cipete - JakSel
081703106388, yus
Jl. Kerja Bakti no. 3, Rt. 003/04, Kel. Makasar Jakarta 13570
ke
Gedung Para Studio, Jl. MSD Blok B5 Kemang Selatan
Kemang Utara V No. 45E, Kebayoran Baru - Jakarta Selatan
Jl. Villa Pratama 9 - Jakarta 12270
Jl. Bukit Gading Indah Blok H.19, Kelapa Gading Jakarta Utara
Jl. Yusuf Adiwinata 52A - Jakarta 10350
Jl. Villa Melati Mas Blok L4 no.23, Serpong - Tangerang 15323
Jl. Laksana No. 5A
ACCOUNT Keterangan
MC Pria
MC Wanita
MC Pria
tiket 5, kamar 3, 30 -28 Penyanyi Wanita
MC Pria
MC Pria
DJ Pria
Penyanyi Pria
Comedian, MC Pria
Band B
Band B
MC Pria
Sinetron, bintang tamu wanita
Band A
MC Wanita B
DJ Pria
MC Wanita C
MC Pria B
Penyanyi Pria A
Penyanyi Wanita
Magician
Jl. Asem Baris Raya Jl. F Gg. Z1 no.10, Kebon Baru Tebet JakSel, Jl. Kemang Dalam VIII F/18 JakSel Penyanyi wanita
MC Pria C
Penyanyi wanita + Band
Penyanyi wanita ( mandarin )
MC, comedian
MC, comedian
Band
Dai
Penyanyi Pria Dangdut
MC
Band C
Band A
Dai
Story Teller
BCA 8810110091 an. Kartika Apriana Story Teller
Band A
BCA 0711757111 Band, Mini Chamber
Dai
MC wanita B
MC Pria B
Dai
Penyanyi wanita B
MC, comedian
MC wanita A
Penyanyi wanita B
Artis Cilik
MC wanita B
MC Pria A
Sinetron, bintang tamu wanita
Band Pengiring A
Penyanyi Wanita A
Penyanyi Wanita A
Comedian
Dai
Penyanyi wanita Dangdut
Penyanyi wanita B
Penyanyi wanita B
Penyanyi wanita Dangdut
Pemain Keyboard
Band B
MC Pria C
Band B
Magician
Penyanyi wanita A
MC Wanita B
Penyanyi Pria B
comedian
Penyanyi wanita B
sinetron, bintang tamu
Violist
MC Pria B
MC Pria C
MC Wanita B
MC C
Penyanyi Pria C
Band C
Band B
Band B
Band C
Penyanyi wanita dangdut
Penyanyi wanita B
Musisi
Band C
Musisi
Band A
Penyanyi Pria A
Penyanyi Pria C
Penyanyi wanita B
Penyanyi wanita dangdut
Musisi
Penyanyi wanita dangdut
Artis Cilik
Band A
0811988880, tangki.. Band+dancer full team 45 jt…
Ekonom
15 GA Ekonomi, 8 kamar
20 GA Ekonomi, 12 kamar
3908473 melanie. 7,5 jt
Bela diri Brazil
Pianist
MC Inggris
Dai
Penari India
4
`
r.405
Pembicara Ekonomi
Perjk

Dian HP Agnes Monica Krisdayanti Tora Soediro Samsul Nita Thalia Tere Titi DJ Marissa Haque Mayang Sari Desi Ratnasari Ira Swara Irfan Wong Pitoe Hilbram Dunar Hitrow, Band Henry Kappers Ruth Sahanaya Indy Barends Rio Febrian Tike 'Extravaganza' Dewi Sandra Maudy Koesnaedi Maylafayza Indra Bekti Nduy becky tumewu Astrid Tiar Baim Baron Boomerang Bragi Burgerkill Camelia Malik Dea Mirella Moca Dwiki Dharmawan Edane Erwin Gutawa Gigi Glenn Fredly Hadad Alwi Alena Ikke Nurjanah Indra Lesmana Kristina Marshanda Natasha Titiek Puspa Nina Numata Achmad Albar

0816920284, 7657292 08161486478, 08161965897, 5803837 0816829484, Fax.57992617 081314565854 08151638403 08129517424, 65307454 08121007237, 08152324267, 08159061009 0818704486 0811823627, 0818986327 0811131496, 0811132917, Fax. 7459942 0811131496, 0811132917 0818882141, 081310005970, Fax. 53676143 081886060 08562231828, 7994983 08161916765 0811963324, fax 78882494... 0816506207,031.8290546 0816892283, 7888100600, 7240479 fax, 0818737841 0811900814, 081510050845, Fax. 8002094, 8011465 0811900814, 081510050845 081584515161 08161463386, Fax. 7393345 08128002800 08161181561, 0811110474, 82652895 0816639625 / 0811111408 fax. 5203226, 5203224 08121853089 0816844017 08165424118 08161302060 08129162116 08161108885 0818733060 0817216543 0811891234,0816918084 0811196344, 0811919871,08161331032 022.2032740 0816826523 0817177443 0811151600, 75913120 08158361722, 8354615, 0811109062, 0811955686 08121061677, 08151849313 0811810510, 08881308781, 08161853339 08161400761 0817705020, 7408050 08158859266 08129987214, 70720805 08161976619 0811876665, 08161976619, 0812188799, 081314255452 8354615, 08158361722

You're Reading a Free Preview

Mengunduh
scribd
/*********** DO NOT ALTER ANYTHING BELOW THIS LINE ! ************/ var s_code=s.t();if(s_code)document.write(s_code)//-->