Anda di halaman 1dari 725

SEBP5476

August 2009
VOLUME II
Pages 471-1138

Parts
Manual

See General Information


for New Parts Manual
Features.

323D, 323D L & 323D LN Excavators


CWG1-Up (Machine)
WNE1-Up (Machine)
ZMF1-Up (Machine)
GDC1874-Up (Engine)

Powered By C6.4 Engine


SAFETY.CAT.COM

Product and Dealer Information


Note: For product identification plate locations, see the section Product Identification Information in the Operation
and Maintenance Manual.
Delivery Date:

Product Information
Model:
Product Identification Number:
Engine Serial Number:
Transmission Serial Number:
Generator Serial Number:
Attachment Serial Numbers:
Attachment Information:
Customer Equipment Number:
Dealer Equipment Number:

Dealer Information
Name:

Branch:

Address:

Dealer Contact
Sales:
Parts:
Service:

Phone Number

Hours

MEMORANDA

MEMORANDA

SEBP5476

TABLE OF CONTENTS
Name

Page

Name

GENERAL INFORMATION . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

A5

REPAIR ALTERNATIVES . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

A8

SUPPLEMENTAL COOLANT ADDITIVES . . . . . .

A9

COOLING SYSTEM . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
COOLER GP-ENGINE OIL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
FAN GP-BLOWER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
FAN GP-SUCTION . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
HOUSING & REGULATOR GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
PUMP GP-WATER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
RADIATOR & HYD OIL COOLER GP . . . . . . . .

67
67
68
72
74
75
77

MAINTENANCE PARTS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

A10

INDEX . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

A13

MACHINE ARRANGEMENT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CHASSIS AR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DISTRIBUTION AR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
GENERAL AR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
OPTION AR-CAB . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
OPTION AR-CONTROL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
OPTION AR-HYDRAULIC . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
OPTION AR-LIGHTING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
OPTION AR-LINKAGE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
OPTION AR-UNDERCARRIAGE . . . . . . . . . . . .

1
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
13

AIR INLET AND EXHAUST SYSTEM . . . . . . . . . .


AIR CLEANER & MOUNTING GP . . . . . . . . . .
AIR CLEANER AR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
AIR CLEANER GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CARTRIDGE AS-TURBOCHARGER . . . . . . . .
DRAIN GP-MUFFLER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-AIR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MANIFOLD GP-EXHAUST . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MANIFOLD GP-INLET . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MUFFLER GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
TURBOCHARGER GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

88
88
89
90
95
96
97
104
106
109
113

ENGINE ARRANGEMENT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ENGINE AR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ENGINE AR-COMPLETE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
INSTALLATION AR-ENGINE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

15
15
19
21

BASIC ENGINE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CAMSHAFT GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
COVER GP-VALVE MECHANISM . . . . . . . . . .
CRANKSHAFT GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CYLINDER BLOCK GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CYLINDER HEAD AS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CYLINDER HEAD GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
FLYWHEEL GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
GEAR GP-FRONT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
HOUSING GP-FLYWHEEL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
HOUSING GP-FRONT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MOUNTING GP-ALTERNATOR . . . . . . . . . . . .
MOUNTING GP-ENGINE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MOUNTING GP-STARTING MOTOR . . . . . . . .
PAN GP-OIL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
PISTON & ROD GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
PULLEY GP-ENGINE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
PULLEY GP-IDLER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE MECHANISM GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

23
23
24
26
27
31
32
33
34
35
36
39
40
41
42
46
48
50
52

FUEL SYSTEM . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CAP GP-FUEL FILLER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
FILTER GP-FUEL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
FILTER GP-WATER SEP & FUEL . . . . . . . . . .
INJECTOR GP-FUEL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-FUEL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MOUNTING GP-FUEL FILTER . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MOUNTING GP-PUMP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
PUMP & MOTOR GP-REFUELING . . . . . . . . . .
PUMP AR-FUEL TRANSFER . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
PUMP GP-FUEL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
PUMP GP-REFUELING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
TANK & MTG GP-FUEL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
TANK GP-FUEL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE GP-FUEL SHUTOFF . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

116
116
117
123
124
126
133
136
137
138
139
140
142
144
154
155
155
156
157
158
181
183
186
187

LUBRICATION SYSTEM . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ADAPTER GP-REMOTE OIL FILTER . . . . . . . .
BREATHER GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
FILTER & MTG GP-ENGINE OIL . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-ENGINE OIL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-ENGINE OIL DRAIN . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-TURBOCHARGER OIL . . . . . . . . . .

54
54
56
58
62
64
66

ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM . . . . . .


ALARM GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ALARM GP-TRAVEL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING . . . . . . . . . . . .
BATTERY & WIRING GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
BLOCK GP-JUNCTION . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CAMERA & MOUNTING GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CAMERA & WIRING GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CAMERA GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CONTROL & MTG
GP-COMMUNICATION . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CONTROL & MTG GP-ENGINE ELEK . . . . . .
CONTROL & MTG GP-MACHINE . . . . . . . . . .
CONTROL AR-MACHINE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ELECTRONICS GPCOMMUNICATION . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ELECTRONICS GP-MACHINE . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ELECTRONICS GP-MONITOR . . . . . . . . . . . .
FASTENER GP-WIRING HARNESS . . . . . . . .

SEBP5476

Page

TABLE OF CONTENTS

188
191
192
193
193
193
194
195
A1

TABLE OF CONTENTS
Name

Page

GRADE CONTROL AR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
INSTALLATION AR-COMMUNICATION . . . . . .
INSTALLATION GP-COMMUNICATION . . . . . .
INSTALLATION GP-SECURITY . . . . . . . . . . . .
LAMP GP-FLOOD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LIGHTING GP-CHASSIS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LIGHTING GP-FLOOD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
PANEL & MTG GP-CIRCUIT BREAKER . . . . . .
PANEL GP-CIRCUIT BREAKER . . . . . . . . . . . .
PANEL GP-SWITCH . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SENSOR GP-ENGINE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SENSOR GP-LIQUID LEVEL . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC . . . . . . . .
SWITCH GP-DISCONNECT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SWITCH GP-MAGNETIC . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SWITCH GP-POSITION . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SWITCH GP-PUSH BUTTON . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SWITCH GP-ROTARY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SWITCH GP-START . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SWITCH GP-TOGGLE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SWITCH GP-WIPER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WARNING AR-OVERLOAD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WIRING GP-AUXILIARY CONTROL . . . . . . . .
WIRING GP-BOOM FLOAT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WIRING GP-CAB . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WIRING GP-CAMERA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WIRING GP-CHASSIS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WIRING GP-COMMUNICATION . . . . . . . . . . . .
WIRING GP-CONSOLE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WIRING GP-CONVERTER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WIRING GP-ELECTRONIC CONTROL . . . . . .
WIRING GP-ENGINE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WIRING GP-FAN . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WIRING GP-FINE SWING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WIRING GP-MEDIUM PRESSURE . . . . . . . . . .
WIRING GP-OVERLOAD WARNING . . . . . . . .
WIRING GP-PLATFORM . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WIRING GP-QUICK COUPLER . . . . . . . . . . . .
WIRING GP-RADIO . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WIRING GP-REFUELING PUMP . . . . . . . . . . . .

199
199
199
200
202
205
206
220
222
225
229
230
233
235
236
239
240
242
243
244
247
248
249
258
263
276
278
284
288
292
294
296
298
302
303
305
306
309
314
316

POWER TRAIN . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
FINAL DRIVE GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DRIVE GP-FINAL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
GEAR GP-RING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
GEAR GP-TRANSFER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
POWER TRAIN AR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SPROCKET GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

318
318
319
323
326
326
327

FRAME AND BODY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .


BOX & MTG GP-STORAGE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
BOX GP-STORAGE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
BUMPER GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
BUMPER GP-FRONT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
COUNTERWEIGHT & MOUNTING GP . . . . . .

328
328
330
334
336
338

A2

TABLE OF CONTENTS

Name

Page

COUNTERWEIGHT GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
COVER AS-ACCESS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
COVER AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION . . . . . . . .
COVER GP-HOOD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DOOR AS-ACCESS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DOOR GP-ACCESS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
FENDER & COVER GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
FRAME GP-UPPER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
GEAR & BEARING GP-SWING . . . . . . . . . . . .
GUARD AR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
GUARD GP-BOTTOM . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
GUARD GP-SWIVEL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
HANDRAIL GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
HOOD & GUARD GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
HOOD GP-ENGINE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION . . . . . . . .
STEP GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SUPPORT AS-ENCLOSURE . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

344
349
350
354
356
358
363
367
371
380
381
385
386
388
397
406
423
426

UNDERCARRIAGE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
FRAME AR-UNDERCARRIAGE . . . . . . . . . . . .
FRAME AS-UNDERCARRIAGE . . . . . . . . . . . .
GUARD GP-TRACK GUIDE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
GUARD GP-TRAVEL MOTOR . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
IDLER GP-FRONT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINK AS-TRACK . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ROLLER AR-TRACK & CARRIER . . . . . . . . . .
ROLLER GP-TRACK CARRIER . . . . . . . . . . . .
ROLLER GP-TRACK-SINGLE FLANGE . . . . . .
TRACK ADJUSTER & RECOIL GP . . . . . . . . . .
TRACK AR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
TRACK GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

435
435
436
439
443
445
449
451
454
455
458
462
463

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC . . . . . . . . . .
BASE GP-OIL FILTER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CONTROL AR-BOOM . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CONTROL AR-COUPLER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
COUPLING GP-FLEXIBLE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
COUPLING GP-PUMP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM . . . . . . . . . . . .
CYLINDER & LINES GP-BUCKET . . . . . . . . . .
CYLINDER & LINES GP-STICK . . . . . . . . . . . .
CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BOOM . . . . . . . . . . . .
CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BUCKET . . . . . . . . . .
CYLINDER & SEAL GP-STICK . . . . . . . . . . . .
CYLINDER GP-BOOM . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CYLINDER GP-STICK . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DRIVE GP-SWING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
FASTENER GP-SWING & FINAL DR . . . . . . . .
FILTER & VALVE GP-PILOT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
FILTER GP-OIL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
FITTING GP-HYDRAULIC . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
GAUGE GP-SIGHT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

471
471
478
479
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
490
495
503
510
512
514
517
521
522
527
528

SEBP5476

TABLE OF CONTENTS
Name

HEAD GP-PUMP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
HYDRAULIC AR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
HYDRAULIC AR-BIODEGRADABLE
OIL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-BOOM . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-COUPLER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-FRONT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER . . . . . .
LINES GP-PILOT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-PUMP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-RETURN . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-SENSOR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-STICK CYLINDER . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-TRAVEL MOTOR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MOTOR & MTG GP-SWING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MOTOR & MTG GP-TRAVEL . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MOTOR GP-PISTON . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MOTOR GP-SWING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MOUNTING GP-MAIN CONTROL
VALVE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
PLUG GP-CONTROL VALVE . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
PUMP & MTG GP-AUXILIARY . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
PUMP & MTG GP-MAIN HYDRAULIC . . . . . .
PUMP GP-GEAR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
PUMP GP-MAIN HYDRAULIC . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SCREEN GP-HYDRAULIC . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SWIVEL GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
TANK & FILTER GP-HYDRAULIC . . . . . . . . . .
TANK & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE & MTG GP-CONTROL . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE AR-CHECK & RELIEF . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE AR-LOAD CONTROL . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE AR-SWING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE GP-CHECK . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE GP-CONTROL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE GP-FLOW CONTROL . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE GP-MAIN CONTROL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE GP-MANUAL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE GP-PILOT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE GP-PRESSURE REDUCING . . . . . . . .
VALVE GP-PRIORITY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE GP-RELIEF . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE GP-SELECTOR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE GP-SHUTTLE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE GP-SOLENOID . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE GP-SOLENOID & PRESS
REDC . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE GP-SOLENOID & RELIEF . . . . . . . . . .
VALVE GP-SWING CUSHION . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SEBP5476

Page

529
536
545
546
547
570
577
595
603
611
650
655
730
747
758
759
765
772
775
776
778
786
789
790
791
792
793
794
799
800
802
806
809
812
813
813
814
821
840
841
850
851
852
861
863
864
876
878
885
896
897
900

Name

Page

VALVE GP-TRAVEL
COUNTERBALANCE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

904

IMPLEMENTS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
BOOM AR-1 PIECE LONG . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
BOOM AR-1 PIECE SHORT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
BOOM AR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
BOOM GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
BOOM GP-1 PIECE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CONVERSION GP-LINKAGE . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-GREASE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINKAGE AR-BUCKET . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINKAGE GP-BUCKET . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
STICK AR-HOE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
STICK GP-HOE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

905
905
906
906
907
915
917
918
921
923
927
929

WORK TOOLS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ADJUSTER GP-BUCKET . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
BUCKET & ADJUSTER GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
BUCKET AS-EXCAVATION . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
BUCKET AS-EXTREME EXCAVATION . . . . . .
SIDECUTTER GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
TIP GP-DOUBLE SPIKE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
TIP GP-EXTRA-DUTY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
TIP GP-GENERAL PURPOSE . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
TIP GP-PENETRATION . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
TIP GP-PENETRATION PLUS . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
TIP GP-SPIKE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
TIP GP-WIDE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

938
938
939
945
952
955
956
957
958
959
960
962
963

OPERATOR STATION . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
AIR CONDITIONER & MOUNTING GP . . . . . .
AIR CONDITIONER AR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
AIR CONDITIONER GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ARMREST GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CAB GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CAMERA & MIRROR AR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
COIL GP-EVAPORATOR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
COMPRESSOR GP-REFRIGERANT . . . . . . . .
CONDENSER & MTG GPREFRIGERANT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CONDENSER GP-REFRIGERANT . . . . . . . . . .
CONSOLE GP-OPERATOR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK . . . . . . . . . .
CONTROL GP-FOOT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CONTROL GP-HANDLE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CONTROL GP-HEAT & AIR COND . . . . . . . . . .
CONTROL GP-HYDRAULIC PEDAL . . . . . . . .
CONTROL GP-JOYSTICK . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CONTROL GP-PILOT OPERATED
HYD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
COVER GP-CAB . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
COVER GP-STORAGE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DOOR GP-CAB . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DUCT GP-CAB AIR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

964
964
966
967
969
971
977
978
980

TABLE OF CONTENTS

983
988
989
995
999
1000
1006
1007
1009
1011
1016
1018
1019
1021
A3

TABLE OF CONTENTS
Name

Page

FLOOR MAT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
GUARD GP-CAB . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
GUARD GP-WINDOW . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
HATCH GP-ROOF . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
HEATER & MTG GP-CAB . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
HEATER AR-CAB . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
HORN GP-ELECTRIC . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
INSTALLATION AR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
INSTALLATION GP-RADIO . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
KIT-SEAT SUSPENSION . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LATCH GP-FRONT WINDOW . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LEVER GP-CAB DOOR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-AIR CONDITIONER . . . . . . . . . . . .
LINES GP-HEATER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
LITERATURE GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MIRROR AR-DOWN VIEW . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MIRROR AR-REAR VIEW . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MIRROR GP-DOWN VIEW . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MIRROR GP-REAR VIEW . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MONITOR & MTG GP-OPERATOR . . . . . . . .
MONITOR GP-OPERATOR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MOTOR AS-WINDOW WIPER . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MOUNTING GP-ANTENNA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MOUNTING GP-MIRROR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MOUNTING GP-PLATFORM . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
MOUNTING GP-ROPS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
OPERATOR AR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
PEDAL AR-THIRD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
PLATFORM GP-OPERATOR . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
RADIO GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
RADIO GP-COMMUNICATION . . . . . . . . . . . .
SCREEN GP-SUN . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SEAT & MOUNTING GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SEAT BELT GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SEAT GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SEAT GP-SUSPENSION . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
STRIKER GP-LATCH . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SUPPORT AS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SUPPORT GP-SEAT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SUSPENSION GP-SEAT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
TRIM GP-CAB . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VISOR GP-CAB . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VISOR GP-PROTECTION . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WASHER GP-WINDOW . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WINDOW GP-CAB . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WINDOW GP-DOOR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WINDOW GP-FRONT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
WIPER & WASHER GP-WINDOW . . . . . . . . . .
WIPER GP-WINDOW . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

Name

Page

1022
1028
1029
1034
1037
1039
1040
1042
1043
1047
1049
1050
1052
1062
1065
1065
1065
1066
1067
1072
1073
1074
1075
1079
1080
1081
1082
1082
1083
1084
1085
1086
1087
1090
1091
1093
1096
1098
1099
1100
1102
1106
1108
1109
1111
1115
1116
1118
1120

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES . . . . . . 1121


FILM GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1121
PLATE & FILM GP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1134
PART NUMBER INDEX . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
A4

TABLE OF CONTENTS

B1
SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
4I-1536 ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULICCHARGED
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 087-4456 ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC

SMCS-5077
NOTE

i03413820

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

4I-5862
4I-1539

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CAP
CORE

<END>

1 of 1

g01769613

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

471

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
5I-8416 ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULICCHARGED
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 087-4456 ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC

SMCS-5077
NOTE

REF
NO

i01548084
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
Y
2
1
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

472

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

4I-8267
087-4454

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CAP
ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC (CHARGED)

<END>

473

g00237219

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
087-4454 ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULICCHARGED
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 5I-8416 ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC

SMCS-5077
NOTE

i01611978

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4

1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

087-4577
087-4576
087-4575
5P-3779

QTY

1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL
CAP
CORE
TAG-NOTICE (SHIPPING INSTRUCTIONS)

<END>

1 of 1

g00237220

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

473

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
087-4456 ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULICCHARGED
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 164-6981 ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC
FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER 227-8807PAGE 477

SMCS-5077

i02290967
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

QTY

4I-1536

5I-8416

145-5106

Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC (CHARGED)


-ORACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC (CHARGED)
-ORACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC (CHARGED)

SEE
PAGE

471
472
475

<END>

474

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
145-5106 ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULICCHARGED
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 087-4456 ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC
FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER 227-8807PAGE 477

SMCS-5077
NOTE

i02464714

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

159-4700

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM-WARNING (HIGH PRESSURE CYLINDER)

<END>

1 of 1

g01229518

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

475

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
164-6981 ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULICCHARGED
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 266-0963, 275-1408 LINES GP-PILOT

SMCS-5077

i01284579
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

087-4456
3K-0360

QTY

1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC (CHARGED)


SEAL-O-RING

SEE
PAGE

474

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
227-8807 ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULICUNCHARGED
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
FIELD REPLACEMENT FOR 087-4456PAGE 474, 145-5106PAGE 475

SMCS-5077
NOTE

REF
NO

i02847478
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

(NO SERVICED PARTS)

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

1 of 1

g01423820

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

477

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
173-3503 BASE GP-OIL FILTERHYDRAULIC
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 188-4140 FILTER GP-OIL

SMCS-5068
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
M
6
7
8
9
10
M-METRIC PART

i01611138
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

478

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

204-2763
5L-4758
177-2619
173-3505
137-3631
137-3626
173-3506
3J-1907
7Y-5272
137-3628

QTY

1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BLOCK
SEAL-O-RING
PACKING
PLATE-SLIDE
PACKING
BOLT-SHOULDER (M6X1X28.75-MM)
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PIN-SPRING
SHIM (0.1-MM THK)

<END>

g00671074

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
259-7499 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARYSYSTEM

16, 1-WAY, 2-PUMP

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


FOR USE WITH 270-6106PAGE 481, 270-5687PAGE 995, 270-5688PAGE 995,
260-7984PAGE 683
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5051

i02946519
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

QTY

Y
Y
Y

260-8013
260-7976
285-1376

1
1
1

267-8004

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-FRONT (SYSTEM 16, 1-WAY, 2-PUMP)


LINES GP-PILOT (1-WAY FLOW)
VALVE & MTG GP-CONTROL
(SYSTEM 16, 1-WAY, 2-PUMP)
WIRING GP-AUXILIARY CONTROL
(SYSTEM 16, 1-WAY, 2-PUMP)

613
674
811
251

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

259-7501 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARYMEDIUM

PRESSURE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 314-3917 OPTION AR-CONTROL
FOR USE WITH 270-5687PAGE 995, 270-5688PAGE 995, 260-7984PAGE 683. CANNOT
BE USED WITH 259-7502PAGE 479
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5051

i02981400
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

260-8015
260-7982
260-7983
200-3365
267-8005

QTY

1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-FRONT (MEDIUM PRESSURE)


LINES GP-PILOT (MEDIUM PRESSURE)
LINES GP-PUMP (HYD OIL COOLER, PILOT SYSTEM)
PUMP & MTG GP-AUXILIARY
WIRING GP-MEDIUM PRESSURE

621
681
731
791
304

<END>

259-7502 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY


COOLING CIRCUIT, HYDRAULIC OIL

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


FOR USE WITH 259-7499PAGE 479, 297-0497PAGE 481. CANNOT BE USED WITH
259-7501PAGE 479
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5051

i02947598
PART NAME

NOTE

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

PART NUMBER

QTY

260-8016

200-3365

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-PUMP
(COOLING CIRCUIT, HYDRAULIC OIL)
PUMP & MTG GP-AUXILIARY

735
791

<END>

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

479

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
259-7619 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARYSYSTEM

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 347-9906 OPTION AR-CONTROL
AN ATTACHMENT

16, 1-WAY, 2-PUMP

SMCS-5051

i03646134
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

QTY

Y
Y
Y

272-4362
266-0965
285-1376

1
1
1

259-5281

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-FRONT (AUXILIARY)


LINES GP-PILOT
VALVE & MTG GP-CONTROL
(SYSTEM 16, 1-WAY, 2-PUMP)
WIRING GP-AUXILIARY CONTROL
(SYSTEM 16, 1-WAY, 2-PUMP)

632
697
811
249

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

259-7621 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARYMEDIUM


S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 347-9905 OPTION AR-CONTROL
AN ATTACHMENT

PRESSURE

SMCS-5051

i03646447
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

266-0969
266-0970
266-0971
200-3365
259-5283

QTY

1
1
1
1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-FRONT (MEDIUM PRESSURE)


LINES GP-PILOT (MEDIUM PRESSURE)
LINES GP-PUMP
PUMP & MTG GP-AUXILIARY
WIRING GP-MEDIUM PRESSURE

SEE
PAGE

628
701
742
791
303

<END>

259-7622 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARYCOOLING

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 347-9906 OPTION AR-CONTROL
FOR USE WITH 259-7619PAGE 480. CANNOT BE USED WITH 259-7621PAGE 480
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5051

i03646135
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

266-0973
200-3365

QTY

1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-PUMP (COOLER, PILOT OIL)


PUMP & MTG GP-AUXILIARY

SEE
PAGE

745
791

<END>

480

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
270-6106 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARYFOOT
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SWITCH

SMCS-5051

i03669814
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

270-6107
259-5294
247-7465

QTY

1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CONTROL GP-FOOT (LEFT ON/OFF SWITCH)


FASTENER GP-WIRING HARNESS (FOOT SWITCH)
FILM GP (HAMMER CONTROL, FOOT SWITCH)

999
197
1124

<END>

297-0491 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY


SYSTEM 17, COMBINED FN, MED PR
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 347-9905 OPTION AR-CONTROL
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5051

i03646449
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

QTY

302-3315

302-3316

Y
Y

255-5713
299-3053

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-FRONT
(SYSTEM 17, COMBINED FN, MED PR)
LINES GP-PILOT
(SYSTEM 17, COMBINED FN, MED PR)
VALVE & MTG GP-CONTROL (AUXILIARY)
WIRING GP-AUXILIARY CONTROL
(SYSTEM 17, COMBINED FN, MED PR)

646
726
809
256

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

297-0497 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY


SYSTEM 17, COMBINED FN, MED PR

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 314-3917 OPTION AR-CONTROL
FOR USE WITH 270-6106PAGE 481, 270-5687PAGE 995, 270-5688PAGE 995
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5051

i02953449
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

QTY

260-8014

260-7981

Y
Y

255-5713
291-7752

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-FRONT
(SYSTEM 17, COMBINED FN, MED PR)
LINES GP-PILOT
(SYSTEM 17, COMBINED FN, MED PR)
VALVE & MTG GP-CONTROL (AUXILIARY)
WIRING GP-AUXILIARY CONTROL
(SYSTEM 17, COMBINED FN, MED PR)

616
677
809
253

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

481

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
340-3819 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARYBOOM
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 347-9903 OPTION AR-UNDERCARRIAGE
AN ATTACHMENT

FLOAT

SMCS-5051

i03647061
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

298-4341
337-1276
275-1495
289-5397
289-5396
278-6894
336-6204
336-6156

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM GP (SMARTBOOM)
LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER
LINES GP-PILOT (CAB)
LINES GP-PILOT (BOOM FLOAT)
LINES GP-RETURN (BOOM FLOAT)
LINES GP-SENSOR (OVERLOAD WARNING DEVICE)
WIRING GP-BOOM FLOAT
WIRING GP-CAB (BOOM FLOAT)

SEE
PAGE

1130
592
719
721
754
758
260
272

<END>

343-1177 CONTROL AR-BOOMSMARTBOOM


S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5063, 6501

i03648732
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

298-4341
278-6874
260-7969
275-1495
275-1397
278-6894
336-6155
336-6156

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM GP (SMARTBOOM)
LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER
LINES GP-PILOT (BOOM FLOAT)
LINES GP-PILOT (CAB)
LINES GP-RETURN (BOOM FLOAT)
LINES GP-SENSOR (OVERLOAD WARNING DEVICE)
WIRING GP-BOOM FLOAT
WIRING GP-CAB (BOOM FLOAT)

SEE
PAGE

1130
583
667
719
751
758
258
272

<END>

343-1178 CONTROL AR-BOOMSMARTBOOM


S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 347-9902, 347-9938 OPTION AR-UNDERCARRIAGE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5063, 6501

i03648661
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

QTY

298-4341
317-4887

1
1

260-7969
275-1495
275-1397
278-6894
336-6155
336-6156

1
1
1
1
1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM GP (SMARTBOOM)
LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER
(BOOM LOWERING CONTROL)
LINES GP-PILOT (BOOM FLOAT)
LINES GP-PILOT (CAB)
LINES GP-RETURN (BOOM FLOAT)
LINES GP-SENSOR (OVERLOAD WARNING DEVICE)
WIRING GP-BOOM FLOAT
WIRING GP-CAB (BOOM FLOAT)

SEE
PAGE

1130
589
667
719
751
758
258
272

<END>

482

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
339-0813 CONTROL AR-COUPLERHIGH
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

PRESSURE

SMCS-6129

i03648771
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

282-5705
289-5416
238-2485
336-6135

QTY

1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM GP (QUICK COUPLER)


LINES GP-FRONT (QUICK COUPLER)
SWITCH GP-TOGGLE (QUICK COUPLER LOCK)
WIRING GP-QUICK COUPLER

1126
643
246
309

<END>

339-0814 CONTROL AR-COUPLER

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 347-9909, 347-9910 OPTION AR-HYDRAULIC
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-6129

i03648679
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

268-6816
275-1409
336-6137
336-6136

QTY

1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM GP (QUICK COUPLER)


LINES GP-FRONT (QUICK COUPLER)
WIRING GP-CAB (COUPLER)
WIRING GP-QUICK COUPLER

1125
635
270
310

<END>

342-5703 CONTROL AR-COUPLER

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 347-9911, 347-9912 OPTION AR-HYDRAULIC
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-6129

i03635986
PART NAME

NOTE

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

PART NUMBER

268-6816
285-2864
336-6137
342-2959

QTY

1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM GP (QUICK COUPLER)


LINES GP-FRONT (UNIVERSAL QUICK COUPLER)
WIRING GP-CAB (COUPLER)
WIRING GP-QUICK COUPLER

1125
639
270
312

<END>

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

483

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
279-7871 COUPLING GP-FLEXIBLE
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 279-7870 COUPLING GP-PUMP

SMCS-3252
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
M-METRIC PART
M
M

i02762411
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

484

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7Y-0463
7Y-0466
7Y-0467
305-4950
305-4951
305-4952
7Y-0468

QTY

1
2
4
1
4
4
8

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

ELEMENT-COUPLING (FLEXIBLE RUBBER)


SETSCREW-SOCKET (M16X2X22-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M18X2.5X55-MM)
HUB
INSERT-COUPLING
INSERT-COUPLING
PIN-SPRING

<END>

g01380992

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
279-7870 COUPLING GP-PUMP

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 279-7869 PUMP & MTG GP-MAIN HYDRAULIC
SMCS-5062
NOTE

REF
NO

i02762412
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
M

1
1
2
1
3
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

279-7871
287-0047
7Y-0468

QTY

1
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

COUPLING GP-FLEXIBLE
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M18X2.5X600-MM)
PIN-SPRING

<END>

1 of 1

484

g01291991

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

485

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6730 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOMLH

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 275-3695, 298-4308, 298-4310 BOOM AR-1 PIECE LONG
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5456, 7562

i02420758
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

242-6731
242-6732

QTY

1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BOOM


LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER (LH)

SEE
PAGE

490
581

<END>

242-6736 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOMRH

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 275-3695, 298-4308, 298-4310 BOOM AR-1 PIECE LONG
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5456, 7562

i02421013
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

242-6731
242-6737

QTY

1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BOOM


LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER (RH)

SEE
PAGE

490
582

<END>

242-6738 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOMLH


S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 240-3834 BOOM AR-1 PIECE SHORT
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5456, 7562

i02996469
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

242-6739
115-8902

QTY

1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BOOM


LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER (LH)

SEE
PAGE

492
577

<END>

242-6742 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOMRH


S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 240-3834 BOOM AR-1 PIECE SHORT
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5456, 7562

i02996471
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

242-6739
115-8903

QTY

1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BOOM


LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER (RH)

SEE
PAGE

492
578

<END>

486

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6745 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOMLH

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 298-4342 BOOM AR-1 PIECE LONG, 298-4309 BOOM AR-1 PIECE SHORT
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5456, 7562

i02421350
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

242-6746
242-6732

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BOOM


LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER (LH)

493
581

<END>

242-6749 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOMRH

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 298-4342 BOOM AR-1 PIECE LONG, 298-4309 BOOM AR-1 PIECE SHORT
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5456, 7562

i02421503
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

242-6746
242-6737

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BOOM


LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER (RH)

493
582

<END>

225-4590 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BUCKET


S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 247-7331 LINKAGE AR-BUCKET
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5457

i02348508
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

225-4591
225-4592

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BUCKET


LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER

495
597

<END>

225-4598 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BUCKET


S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 247-7383 LINKAGE AR-BUCKET
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5457

i02426063
PART NAME

NOTE

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

PART NUMBER

225-4599
225-4592

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BUCKET


LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER

497
597

<END>

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

487

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6755 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BUCKET
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 240-3858, 275-3707 LINKAGE AR-BUCKET
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5457

i02402144
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

242-6756
242-6757

QTY

1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BUCKET


LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER

SEE
PAGE

499
598

<END>

242-6758 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BUCKET


S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 240-3861 LINKAGE AR-BUCKET
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5457

i02402287
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

242-6759
242-6757

QTY

1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BUCKET


LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER

SEE
PAGE

501
598

<END>

242-6733 CYLINDER & LINES GP-STICK

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 275-3695, 298-4308, 298-4310 BOOM AR-1 PIECE LONG
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5458

i02420898
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

242-6734
242-6735

QTY

1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & SEAL GP-STICK


LINES GP-STICK CYLINDER

SEE
PAGE

503
759

<END>

242-6747 CYLINDER & LINES GP-STICK


S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 298-4342 BOOM AR-1 PIECE LONG
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5458

i02421388
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

242-6748
242-6735

QTY

1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & SEAL GP-STICK


LINES GP-STICK CYLINDER

SEE
PAGE

505
759

<END>

488

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6753 CYLINDER & LINES GP-STICK
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 240-3834 BOOM AR-1 PIECE SHORT
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5458

i02946678
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

242-6754
248-9925

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & SEAL GP-STICK


LINES GP-STICK CYLINDER

507
760

<END>

242-6762 CYLINDER & LINES GP-STICK


S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 298-4309 BOOM AR-1 PIECE SHORT
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5458

i02424331
PART NAME

NOTE

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

PART NUMBER

242-6763
242-6735

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & SEAL GP-STICK


LINES GP-STICK CYLINDER

508
759

<END>

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

489

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6731 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BOOM

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


120-MM (4.7-IN) BORE X 1260-MM (49.6-IN) STROKE
PART OF 242-6730, 242-6736 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5456
NOTE

J
J
J
J

M
J
J

J
J
J
J
J
M

i02981403

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11A
12
12A
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

121-1611
096-1568
096-1567
204-3622
096-4402
094-0747
185-0334
8T-1447
095-1717
096-3964
247-8866
241-7379
247-8867
241-7380
4I-8864
126-1935
4I-3615
096-7803
247-8865
086-0255
247-8864
096-3216
3D-2891
166-1494
3B-8489

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
4
1

J
247-8868
1
J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
M-METRIC PART

490

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-LIP TYPE
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-U-CUP
SEAL-BUFFER
BEARING-SLEEVE
RING-RETAINING
HEAD
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M16X2X70-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
CYLINDER AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
ROD AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
STOP
RING-SEAL
RING-BACKUP
SEAL AS
RING
RING
PISTON
SETSCREW-SOCKET (M12X1.75X12-MM)
BALL
SEAL-LIP TYPE
FITTING-GREASE
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-SEAL (BOOM)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6731 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BOOM (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02981403

g01218786

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

491

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6739 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BOOM

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 242-6738, 242-6742 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5456
NOTE

REF
NO

i02613600
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
Y

GRAPHIC #1

492

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

3B-8489
242-6764
166-1494

QTY

1
1
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FITTING-GREASE
CYLINDER GP-BOOM
SEAL-LIP TYPE

510

<END>

g01222850

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6746 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BOOM

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


120-MM (4.7-IN) BORE X 1260-MM (49.6-IN) STROKE
PART OF 242-6745, 242-6749 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5456
NOTE

J
J
J
J

M
J
J

J
J
J
J
J
M

i02769960

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11A
12
12A
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

154-0729
154-0731
154-0730
154-0732
096-4402
094-0747
185-0334
8T-1447
095-1717
096-3964
247-8866
241-7379
247-8867
241-7380
4I-8864
126-1935
4I-3615
096-7803
247-8865
086-0255
247-8864
096-3216
3D-2891
166-1494
3B-8489

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
4
1

J
266-7891
J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-LIP TYPE
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-U-CUP
SEAL-BUFFER
BEARING-SLEEVE
RING-RETAINING
HEAD
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M16X2X70-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
CYLINDER AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
ROD AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
STOP
RING-SEAL
RING-BACKUP
SEAL AS
RING
RING
PISTON
SETSCREW-SOCKET (M12X1.75X12-MM)
BALL
SEAL-LIP TYPE
FITTING-GREASE
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-SEAL (CYLINDER) (BOOM)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

493

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6746 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BOOM (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
494

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02769960

<END>

g01220837

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
225-4591 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BUCKET
S/N: CWG1-UP
135-MM (5.3-IN) BORE X 1156-MM (45.5-IN) STROKE
PART OF 225-4590 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BUCKET
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5457
NOTE

J
J
J
J

M
J
J

J
J
J
J
M

i02348509

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11A
12
12A
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

150-5828
150-5827
150-5826
209-5957
096-4430
7Y-4631
234-4580
4I-3628
095-1720
234-4581
234-4589
228-5615
234-4588
235-7769
234-4583
234-4584
234-4585
234-4586
234-4582
096-6210
4B-9880
166-1495
235-7679
3B-8489

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2

J
234-4587
1
J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-LIP TYPE
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-U-CUP
SEAL-BUFFER
BEARING-SLEEVE
RING-RETAINING
HEAD
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M18X2.5X80-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
ROD AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
CYLINDER AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
SEAL AS
RING-BACKUP
RING
RING
PISTON
SETSCREW-SOCKET (M14X2X14-MM)
BALL
SEAL-LIP TYPE
SEAL-LIP TYPE
FITTING-GREASE
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-SEAL (BUCKET CYLINDER)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

495

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
225-4591 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BUCKET (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
496

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02348509

<END>

g01191305

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
225-4599 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BUCKET
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
135-MM (5.3-IN) BORE X 1156-MM (45.5-IN) STROKE
PART OF 225-4598 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BUCKET
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5457
NOTE

J
J
J
J

M
J
J

J
J
J
J
M

i02593770

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11A
12
12A
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

259-0655
259-0654
259-0653
259-0652
096-4430
7Y-4631
234-4580
4I-3628
095-1720
234-4581
234-4589
228-5615
234-4588
235-7769
234-4583
234-4584
234-4585
234-4586
234-4582
096-6210
4B-9880
166-1495
235-7679
3B-8489

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2

J
259-0656
1
J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PARTS MARKED J
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-LIP TYPE
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-U-CUP
SEAL-BUFFER
BEARING-SLEEVE
RING-RETAINING
HEAD
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M18X2.5X80-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
ROD AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
CYLINDER AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
SEAL AS
RING-BACKUP
RING
RING
PISTON
SETSCREW-SOCKET (M14X2X14-MM)
BALL
SEAL-LIP TYPE
SEAL-LIP TYPE
FITTING-GREASE
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-SEAL (CYLINDER) (BUCKET)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

497

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
225-4599 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BUCKET (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
498

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02593770

<END>

g01230434

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6756 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BUCKET
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
120-MM (4.7-IN) BORE X 1104-MM (43.5-IN) STROKE
PART OF 242-6755 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BUCKET
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5457
NOTE

J
J
J
J

M
J
J

J
J
J
J
M

i02780693

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11A
12
12A
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

121-1611
096-1568
096-1567
204-3622
096-4402
094-0747
177-2611
8T-1447
095-1717
096-3964
247-8886
235-7769
247-8887
241-7382
4I-3615
096-7803
247-8865
086-0255
247-8885
096-3216
3D-2891
166-1494
235-7679
3B-8489

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2

J
247-8888
1
J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-LIP TYPE
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-U-CUP
SEAL-BUFFER
BEARING-SLEEVE
RING-RETAINING
HEAD
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M16X2X70-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
CYLINDER AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
ROD AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
RING-BACKUP
SEAL AS
RING
RING
PISTON
SETSCREW-SOCKET (M12X1.75X12-MM)
BALL
SEAL-LIP TYPE
SEAL-LIP TYPE
FITTING-GREASE
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-SEAL (BUCKET)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

499

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6756 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BUCKET (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
500

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02780693

<END>

g01215259

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6759 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BUCKET
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
120-MM (4.7-IN) BORE X 1104-MM (43.5-IN) STROKE
PART OF 242-6758 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BUCKET
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5457
NOTE

J
J
J
J

M
J
J

J
J
J
J
M

i02769987

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11A
12
12A
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

154-0729
154-0731
154-0730
154-0732
096-4402
094-0747
177-2611
8T-1447
095-1717
096-3964
247-8886
235-7769
247-8887
241-7382
4I-3615
096-7803
247-8865
086-0255
247-8885
096-3216
3D-2891
166-1494
235-7679
3B-8489

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2

J
266-7892
1
J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-LIP TYPE
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-U-CUP
SEAL-BUFFER
BEARING-SLEEVE
RING-RETAINING
HEAD
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M16X2X70-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
CYLINDER AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
ROD AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
RING-BACKUP
SEAL AS
RING
RING
PISTON
SETSCREW-SOCKET (M12X1.75X12-MM)
BALL
SEAL-LIP TYPE
SEAL-LIP TYPE
FITTING-GREASE
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC CYLINDER) (BUCKET)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

501

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6759 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BUCKET (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
502

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02769987

<END>

g01215279

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6734 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-STICK
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
140-MM (5.5-IN) BORE X 1504-MM (59.2-IN) STROKE
PART OF 242-6733 CYLINDER & LINES GP-STICK
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5458
NOTE

J
J
J
J

M
J
J

J
J
J
J
J
M
J

i02981444

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11A
12
12A
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

133-6904
121-1372
121-1371
204-3623
096-5625
094-1931
188-4181
4I-3628
095-1721
4I-3627
247-8876
241-7381
247-8877
241-7381
4I-8869
126-1876
4I-3631
096-1570
247-8874
096-1571
247-8873
096-6210
4B-9880
085-8605
194-8359
121-1549
085-8604
166-1494
3B-8489

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1

J
247-8878
1
J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-LIP TYPE
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-U-CUP
SEAL-BUFFER
BEARING-SLEEVE
RING-RETAINING
HEAD
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M18X2.5X80-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
CYLINDER AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
ROD AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
STOP
RING-SEAL
RING-BACKUP
SEAL AS
RING
RING
PISTON
SETSCREW-SOCKET (M14X2X14-MM)
BALL
RING-RETAINING
RING-SEAL
STOP
RING-RETAINING
SEAL-LIP TYPE
FITTING-GREASE
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-SEAL (STICK)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

503

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6734 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-STICK (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
504

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02981444

<END>

g01221010

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6748 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-STICK
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
140-MM (5.5-IN) BORE X 1504-MM (59.2-IN) STROKE
PART OF 242-6747 CYLINDER & LINES GP-STICK
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5458
NOTE

J
J
J
J

M
J
J

J
J
J
J
J
M
J

i02981446

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11A
12
12A
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

154-0736
154-0738
154-0737
154-0739
096-5625
094-1931
188-4181
4I-3628
095-1721
4I-3627
247-8876
241-7381
247-8877
241-7381
4I-8869
126-1876
4I-3631
096-1570
247-8874
096-1571
247-8873
096-6210
4B-9880
085-8605
194-8359
121-1549
085-8604
166-1494
3B-8489

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1

J
259-0775
1
J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-LIP TYPE
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-U-CUP
SEAL-BUFFER
BEARING-SLEEVE
RING-RETAINING
HEAD
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M18X2.5X80-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
CYLINDER AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
ROD AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
STOP
RING-SEAL
RING-BACKUP
SEAL AS
RING
RING
PISTON
SETSCREW-SOCKET (M14X2X14-MM)
BALL
RING-RETAINING
RING-SEAL
STOP
RING-RETAINING
SEAL-LIP TYPE
FITTING-GREASE
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC CYLINDER) (STICK)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

505

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6748 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-STICK (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
506

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02981446

<END>

g01220057

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6754 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-STICK
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 242-6753 CYLINDER & LINES GP-STICK
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5458
NOTE

REF
NO

i02946679
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
Y

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

3B-8489
242-6766
166-1494

QTY

1
1
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FITTING-GREASE
CYLINDER GP-STICK
SEAL-LIP TYPE

<END>

1 of 1

512

g01231011

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

507

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6763 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-STICK
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
140-MM (5.5-IN) BORE X 1518-MM (59.8-IN) STROKE
PART OF 242-6762 CYLINDER & LINES GP-STICK
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5458
NOTE

J
J
J
J

M
J
J

J
J
J
J
J
M
J

i02424338

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11A
12
12A
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

154-0736
154-0738
154-0737
154-0739
096-5625
094-1931
188-4181
4I-3628
095-1721
4I-3627
247-8881
241-7381
247-8882
241-7381
4I-8869
126-1876
4I-3631
096-1570
247-8874
096-1571
247-8873
096-6210
4B-9880
085-8605
194-8359
121-1549
085-8604
166-1494
3B-8489

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1

J
259-0775
1
J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PARTS(S) MARKED J
M-METRIC PART

508

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-LIP TYPE
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-U-CUP
SEAL-BUFFER
BEARING-SLEEVE
RING-RETAINING
HEAD
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M18X2.5X80-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
CYLINDER AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
ROD AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
STOP
RING-SEAL
RING-BACKUP
SEAL AS
RING
RING
PISTON
SETSCREW-SOCKET (M14X2X14-MM)
BALL
RING-RETAINING
RING-SEAL
STOP
RING-RETAINING
SEAL-LIP TYPE
FITTING-GREASE
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC CYLINDER) (STICK)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6763 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-STICK (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02424338

g01228193

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

509

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6764 CYLINDER GP-BOOM

S/N: CWG1-UP
120-MM (4.7-IN) BORE X 1260-MM (49.6-IN) STROKE
PART OF 242-6739 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-BOOM
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5456
NOTE

J
J
J
J
M
J

J
J
J
J
J
M

i02996488

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11A
12
12A
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

247-8789
7Y-5116
170-9860
7Y-5119
9X-3592
147-5835
087-5507
170-9844
126-2043
158-9062
247-8739
241-7379
247-8741
241-7380
165-9286
179-9674
087-5510
095-1717
114-0756
158-9063
7Y-5216

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
8

247-8790
1
J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
M-METRIC PART

510

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RING-SEAL
RING
SEAL-U-CUP
RING-RETAINING
SEAL AS
LOCKNUT-SPECIAL
STOP
SEAL-BUFFER
HEAD
PISTON
CYLINDER AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
ROD AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
SEAL-LIP TYPE
RING
RING
SEAL-O-RING
BEARING-SLEEVE
RING
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M20X2.5X80-MM)
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-SEAL (CYLINDER) (BOOM)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6764 CYLINDER GP-BOOM (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02996488

g01222978

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

511

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6766 CYLINDER GP-STICK

S/N: CWG1-UP
140-MM (5.5-IN) BORE X 1518-MM (59.8-IN) STROKE
PART OF 242-6754 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-STICK
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5458
NOTE

M
J

J
J
J
J
J
J

J
J
M
J

i02946680

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
4A
5
5A
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

123-2060
158-9064
158-9065
247-8747
241-7381
247-8793
241-7381
179-9667
170-9847
087-5431
087-5434
087-5436
093-1572
095-0929
095-1632
216-0005
096-2665
103-8378
103-8379
103-8380
114-0757
165-9289
247-8791
7Y-5215
9X-3598

QTY

1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
1

J
247-8792
J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
M-METRIC PART

512

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LOCKNUT (M80X2-THD)
PISTON
RING
CYLINDER AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
ROD AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
RING
SEAL-BUFFER
STOP
HEAD
RING-BACKUP
RING-RETAINING
RING-RETAINING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-U-CUP
RING-BACKUP
RING-RETAINING
RING
STOP
BEARING-SLEEVE
SEAL-LIP TYPE
RING-SEAL
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M24X3X90-MM)
SEAL AS
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-SEAL (STICK CYLINDER)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6766 CYLINDER GP-STICK (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02946680

g00913777
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

513

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
148-4644 DRIVE GP-SWINGWITHOUT
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 148-4679 DRIVE GP-SWING

MOTOR

SMCS-5459
NOTE

REF
NO

i03669806
GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
M
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
B
32
B-USE AS REQUIRED
M-METRIC PART

514

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

094-0584
094-1509
148-4733
114-1581
148-4732
093-1729
148-4632
191-2578
7Y-1434
148-4637
148-4640
148-4643
095-1022
148-4642
227-6228
8T-4183
8T-4223
199-4561
148-4636
148-4638
3K-0360
6V-7238
148-4634
095-0891
148-4635
148-4633
7Y-0252
094-0611
095-0886
094-1516
171-9383
1U-8846

QTY

6
3
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
2
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
3
6
6
3
3
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

WASHER (40.3X72X1-MM THK)


SHAFT-PLANETARY
GEAR-PLANETARY (26-TEETH)
SPACER (57.5X74X6-MM THK)
GEAR-SUN (20-TEETH)
RING-RETAINING
GEAR-SUN (23-TEETH)
CARRIER-PLANETARY
SPACER (40X69.5X6-MM THK)
CARRIER-PLANETARY
RING-RETAINING
BEARING
BEARING-ROLLER
SEAL-O-RING
CAGE
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
SEAL-LIP TYPE
SHAFT-PINION
HOUSING
SEAL-O-RING
VALVE-SHUTOFF (SWING DRIVE)
SHAFT-PLANETARY
PIN-SPRING
GEAR-RING (73-TEETH)
GEAR-PLANETARY (25-TEETH)
BEARING AS-ROLLER
WASHER (47.3X76X1-MM THK)
PIN-SPRING
BEARING-ROLLER
SPACER
SEALANT-GASKET

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
148-4644 DRIVE GP-SWING (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03669806

g01619043

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

515

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
148-4679 DRIVE GP-SWINGWITH

MOTOR

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 227-6167, 267-6767 POWER TRAIN AR

SMCS-5459
NOTE

REF
NO

i03040385
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
Y
4
1
5
1
5A
1
5B
1
5C
1
B
6
1
B-USE AS REQUIRED
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

516

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

148-4644
114-1398
114-1399
158-8985
227-6221
4H-6112
231-6969
227-6215
1U-8846

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

DRIVE GP-SWING (WITHOUT MOTOR)


GAUGE-OIL LEVEL (SWING DRIVE)
PIPE-GAUGE
MOTOR & MTG GP-SWING
BREATHER AS (SWING DRIVE)
BREATHER (SWING DRIVE)
NIPPLE-PIPE
BOSS
SEALANT-GASKET

<END>

514
775

g01222725

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
227-6166 FASTENER GP-SWING & FINAL DR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 267-6767 POWER TRAIN AR

SMCS-4050, 5459
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

i02418218
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
2
1
3
1
M
4
1
M
5
1
6
1
7
1
E
8
1
B
9
1
B-USE AS REQUIRED
E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

2Y-5503
5D-1026
096-4755
7X-2563
7X-2576
8T-4123
8T-4167
5P-0767
1U-8846

QTY

2
1
1
32
12
32
12
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CORK
CLAMP-BAND
PIN
BOLT (M20X2.5X60-MM)
BOLT (M24X3X70-MM)
WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (26X44X4-MM THK)
HOSE (90-CM)
SEALANT-GASKET

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

517

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
227-6166 FASTENER GP-SWING & FINAL DR (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
518

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02418218

<END>

g01224177

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
227-6168 FASTENER GP-SWING & FINAL DR
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 227-6167 POWER TRAIN AR

SMCS-4050, 5459
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

i02814752
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
2
1
3
1
M
4
1
M
5
1
6
1
7
1
E
8
1
B
9
1
B-USE AS REQUIRED
E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

2Y-5503
5D-1026
096-4755
7X-2563
7X-2576
8T-4123
8T-4167
5P-0767
1U-8846

QTY

2
1
1
32
12
32
12

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CORK
CLAMP-BAND
PIN
BOLT (M20X2.5X60-MM)
BOLT (M24X3X70-MM)
WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (26X44X4-MM THK)
HOSE (90-CM)
SEALANT-GASKET

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

519

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
227-6168 FASTENER GP-SWING & FINAL DR (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
520

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02814752

<END>

g01191815

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
158-8987 FILTER & VALVE GP-PILOTHYDRAULIC
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 239-1711, 245-5140 TANK & FILTER GP-HYDRAULIC

SMCS-5072, 5092
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

C
C

i03215762
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
5I-8670
2
1
215-4909
2A
1
095-1584
2B
1
095-1590
2C
1
095-1596
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

QTY

1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILTER-OIL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY) (HYDRAULIC)


VALVE GP-PILOT RELIEF (HYDRAULIC FILTER)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

1 of 1

OIL

g00842119

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

521

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
188-4140 FILTER GP-OILHYDRAULIC

RETURN

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 239-1711, 245-5140 TANK & FILTER GP-HYDRAULIC

SMCS-3004, 4295, 431F, 5068, 5091, 5092


NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
M
5
1
6
1
Y
7
1
8
1
9
1
10
1
M
11
1
12
1
M
13
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

522

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i01518789
PART NAME

PART NUMBER

173-3503
129-8034
123-2003
173-3507
8T-4194
8T-4223
188-4142
173-3510
173-3518
159-7784
6V-4298
8T-0328
8T-6693

QTY

1
1
2
1
8
8
1
1
1
1
4
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BASE GP-OIL FILTER (HYDRAULIC)


VALVE AS-BYPASS
SEAL-O-RING
HOUSING AS
BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
FILTER GP-OIL (HYDRAULIC RETURN)
COVER
INDICATOR AS (HYDRAULIC RETURN FILTER)
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M5X0.8X16-MM)
WASHER-HARD (5.5X10X1-MM THK)
SCREW-MACHINE (M5X0.8X16-MM)

1 of 2

478

524

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
188-4140 FILTER GP-OIL (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i01518789

g00792787
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

523

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
188-4142 FILTER GP-OILHYDRAULIC
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 188-4140 FILTER GP-OIL

RETURN

SMCS-3004, 4295, 431F, 5068, 5091, 5092


NOTE

JM
J
J
M
Z
J
J
J
J
J
J
JM
J
J

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

204-2762
173-3529
3T-7528
173-3513
3E-4297
137-3626
179-9806

1
6
6
1
2
1
1
1

9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

137-3623
6V-7658
177-2553
095-1681
173-3515
173-3516
4J-7533
9S-4180
137-3624
137-3625
173-3517
137-3628
188-4143

4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
2
1
1
1

PART NUMBER

QTY

J
201-9299
1
J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PARTS MARKED J
M-METRIC PART
Z-NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

524

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03413830
PART NAME
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLATE
BOLT (M6X1X15-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
BASE
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT-SHOULDER (M6X1X28.75-MM)
SHELL AS
FILTER ELEMENT AS-OIL (ULTRA HIGH EFFICIENCY)
(HYDRAULIC RETURN)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL
SEAL-O-RING
RING-RETAINING
HANDLE
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
SCREW (M3X0.5X5-MM)
PAD
PLATE
SHIM (0.1-MM THK)
FILM-INSTRUCTION
(HYDRAULIC OIL RETURN FILTER)
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-SERVICE (HYDRAULIC FILTER) (RETURN)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
188-4142 FILTER GP-OIL (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03413830

g00923879
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

525

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
289-8194 FILTER GP-OILHYDRAULIC,

CASE DRAIN

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 239-1711, 245-5140 TANK & FILTER GP-HYDRAULIC

SMCS-3004, 4295, 431F, 5068, 5091, 5092


NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

093-7521

289-8195

GRAPHIC #1

526

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02997232
PART NAME

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILTER-OIL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)


(HYDRAULIC, CASE DRAIN)
HEAD AS-FILTER

<END>

g00258224

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
214-4511 FITTING GP-HYDRAULIC4-BOLT
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 239-1714, 266-0957 LINES GP-FRONT

SMCS-5057, 7553

FLANGE
i02307340

PART NAME
NOTE

PART NUMBER

QTY

214-4400
5K-9090

1
1

214-4518
148-8335
5K-9090
6V-8635
7M-8485

1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FLANGE AS
SEAL-O-RING
-ORFLANGE AS
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

214-4512 FITTING GP-HYDRAULIC


S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 266-0956 LINES GP-RETURN

SMCS-5057, 7553

i01858045
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

214-4401

QTY

2M-9780
6V-8397
6V-8398

1
1
1
1
1

214-4519

115-8634
6V-8398
2M-9780
6V-8936
6V-8397

1
2
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

TEE AS (FABRICATED TEE)


TEE
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
-ORCONNECTOR AS (TEE & REDUCER)
(ALTERNATE DESIGN)
TEE-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
REDUCER
SEAL-O-RING

Z-NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

<END>

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

527

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
227-0620 GAUGE GP-SIGHTHYDRAULIC

OIL LEVEL

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 239-1711, 245-5140 TANK & FILTER GP-HYDRAULIC

SMCS-7479
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
M-METRIC PART
M

i02220641
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

528

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

236-3258
236-3259
236-3257
095-1519
6F-4855

QTY

2
2
1
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BLOCK
BOLT-SPECIAL
PIPE
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

g01091508

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
256-0093 HEAD GP-PUMPDRIVE
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 272-6955 PUMP GP-MAIN HYDRAULIC

SMCS-3222, 5070, 5086


NOTE

B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
M
M
M
M
Y

C
C

M
M

SEBP5476

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

1 of 3

i02888353
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

099-3669
099-3670
099-6109
099-6110
099-6111
099-6112
099-6113
099-6115
099-6117
099-6118
099-6119
099-6120
099-6121
099-6122
099-6123
099-6124
099-6125
099-6126
099-6127
099-6128
9S-4191
8T-4223
8T-4196
8T-4136
8T-4133
7I-2272
111-9916
173-3398
200-3244
200-3245
200-3246
215-9961
215-9962
225-4607
234-4452
234-4453
273-8316
273-8317
273-8318
273-8319
285-4470
300-9715
301-6874
301-8294
094-1875
094-1881
094-1882
095-1788
8T-4131
6V-8200
099-3671
3J-1907
3D-2891
200-3255
191-5707
190-7674

QTY

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
6
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
13
1
1
6
1
2
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SHIM (1-MM THK)


SHIM (1.95-MM THK)
SHIM (1.05-MM THK)
SHIM (1.1-MM THK)
SHIM (1.15-MM THK)
SHIM (1.2-MM THK)
SHIM (1.25-MM THK)
SHIM (1.3-MM THK)
SHIM (1.35-MM THK)
SHIM (1.4-MM THK)
SHIM (1.45-MM THK)
SHIM (1.5-MM THK)
SHIM (1.55-MM THK)
SHIM (1.6-MM THK)
SHIM (1.65-MM THK)
SHIM (1.7-MM THK)
SHIM (1.75-MM THK)
SHIM (1.8-MM THK)
SHIM (1.85-MM THK)
SHIM (1.9-MM THK)
PLUG-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
BOLT (M5X0.8X12-MM)
VALVE GP-SOLENOID
COVER
SPRING
SPRING
SPRING
STOPPER
STOPPER
SETSCREW (M20X2.5X45-MM)
COVER
COVER
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
BODY AS (DRIVE)
RETAINER
ADJUSTER
DOWEL
PLATE-SLIDE
PLUG
RING-BACKUP
NUT (M20X2.5-THD)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X35-MM)
SPRING
SEAL-O-RING
BALL
NUT (M20X1.5-THD)
SPOOL AS
SEAL-O-RING
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

885

529

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
256-0093 HEAD GP-PUMP (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

38
39
40

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NUMBER

41
42
43
44
45
46
B-USE AS REQUIRED
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

530

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02888353
PART NAME

190-7673
189-9763
185-0201
129-7978
185-0169
173-3413
173-3397
173-3384
150-5797
153-8623

QTY

1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
PIN AS
DOWEL
GUIDE
COVER
LEVER
PISTON
PIN
RING-BACKUP

2 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
256-0093 HEAD GP-PUMP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

3 of 3

i02888353

g01392644

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

531

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
256-0096 HEAD GP-PUMPDRIVEN
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 272-6955 PUMP GP-MAIN HYDRAULIC

SMCS-3222, 5070, 5086


NOTE

B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
M
M
M
M

C
C

M
M

532

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1,2
1
2
2
1,2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2

2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02888384
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

099-3669
099-3670
099-6109
099-6110
099-6111
099-6112
099-6113
099-6115
099-6117
099-6118
099-6119
099-6120
099-6121
099-6122
099-6123
099-6124
099-6125
099-6126
099-6127
099-6128
8T-4223
8T-4196
8T-4136
8T-4133
6V-8200
3J-1907
173-3398
200-3244
200-3245
200-3246
215-9961
215-9962
225-4607
234-4452
234-4453
273-8316
273-8317
273-8318
273-8319
285-4470
300-9716
301-6874
301-8294
094-1875
094-1881
094-1882
095-1788
8T-4131
3D-2891
099-3671
200-3255
191-5707
190-7674
190-7673
189-9763
185-0201

QTY

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
6
2
2
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
9
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SHIM (1-MM THK)


SHIM (1.95-MM THK)
SHIM (1.05-MM THK)
SHIM (1.1-MM THK)
SHIM (1.15-MM THK)
SHIM (1.2-MM THK)
SHIM (1.25-MM THK)
SHIM (1.3-MM THK)
SHIM (1.35-MM THK)
SHIM (1.4-MM THK)
SHIM (1.45-MM THK)
SHIM (1.5-MM THK)
SHIM (1.55-MM THK)
SHIM (1.6-MM THK)
SHIM (1.65-MM THK)
SHIM (1.7-MM THK)
SHIM (1.75-MM THK)
SHIM (1.8-MM THK)
SHIM (1.85-MM THK)
SHIM (1.9-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X35-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
COVER
SPRING
SPRING
SPRING
STOPPER
STOPPER
SETSCREW (M20X2.5X45-MM)
COVER
COVER
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
BODY AS (DRIVEN)
RETAINER
ADJUSTER
DOWEL
PLATE-SLIDE
PLUG
RING-BACKUP
NUT (M20X2.5-THD)
BALL
SPRING
NUT (M20X1.5-THD)
SPOOL AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
PIN AS

1 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
256-0096 HEAD GP-PUMP (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

2
129-7978
38
2
185-0169
39
1
173-3413
40
2
173-3397
41
1
173-3384
42
1
153-8623
43
2
150-5797
B-USE AS REQUIRED
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

2 of 4

i02888384
PART NAME

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

DOWEL
GUIDE
COVER
LEVER
PISTON
RING-BACKUP
PIN

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

533

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
256-0096 HEAD GP-PUMP (contd. )

i02888384

GRAPHIC #1
534

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

g01393331

3 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
256-0096 HEAD GP-PUMP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

SEBP5476

<END>

4 of 4

i02888384

g01393359

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

535

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
194-0174 HOSE GP-HYDRAULICCONTROL

VALVE, STICK

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 239-1714, 266-0957 LINES GP-FRONT

SMCS-5057

i02014074
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

QTY

194-0176

168-9760

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC
-ORHOSE GP-HYDRAULIC

SEE
PAGE

537

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

536

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
194-0176 HOSE GP-HYDRAULICCONTROL
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 194-0174 HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC

SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i02014465
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
142-7765
1
2
1
5K-9090
1
I
3
1
165-3165
1
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

VALVE, STICK

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

TUBE AS
SEAL-O-RING
HOSE AS

<END>

1 of 1

g01041998

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

537

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
194-0180 HOSE GP-HYDRAULICCONTROL

VALVE, BOOM

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 239-1714, 266-0957 LINES GP-FRONT

SMCS-5057

i03413832
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

QTY

194-0181

194-0182

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC (FRONT)


OR
HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC (FRONT)

SEE
PAGE

539
540

<END>

538

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
194-0181 HOSE GP-HYDRAULICCONTROL
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 194-0180 HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC

SMCS-5057
NOTE

i02611124

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3

1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

VALVE, BOOM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

168-9762
8C-3206
4J-0520

QTY

1
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
FLANGE-HALF
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

1 of 1

g01049500

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

539

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
194-0182 HOSE GP-HYDRAULICCONTROL
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 194-0180 HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC

VALVE, BOOM

SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i01610617
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
165-3173
2
1
168-9523
3
1
113-6479
4
1
5K-9090
5
1
1P-3703
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM

GRAPHIC #1

540

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

1
1
1
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
TUBE AS
FLANGE-SPECIAL
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-RECTANGULAR

<END>

g00834662

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
236-3212 HOSE GP-HYDRAULICFRONT
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 239-1714 LINES GP-FRONT

SMCS-5057

i03414640
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
BE
B-USE AS REQUIRED
E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

QTY

236-3214

207-6666
7Y-5074

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC (FRONT)


OR
HOSE AS
GUARD-HOSE

541

<END>

236-3213 HOSE GP-HYDRAULICFRONT


S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 239-1714 LINES GP-FRONT

SMCS-5057

i03414641
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
BE
B-USE AS REQUIRED
E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

QTY

236-3215

207-6667
7Y-5074

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC (FRONT)


OR
HOSE AS
GUARD-HOSE

541

<END>

236-3214 HOSE GP-HYDRAULICFRONT


S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 236-3212 HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC

SMCS-5057

i02424334
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

QTY

187-5954
1
6V-9746
1
7Y-3721
1
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TUBE AS

<END>

236-3215 HOSE GP-HYDRAULICFRONT


S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 236-3213 HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC

SMCS-5057

i02424336
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

QTY

187-5954
1
6V-9746
1
137-0856
1
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TUBE AS

<END>

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

541

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7910 HOSE GP-HYDRAULICFRONT
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 239-1714, 266-0957 LINES GP-FRONT

SMCS-5057

i02425619
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

QTY

260-7911

260-7913

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC (FRONT)


OR
HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC (FRONT)

SEE
PAGE

543
544

<END>

542

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7911 HOSE GP-HYDRAULICFRONT
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 260-7910 HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC

SMCS-5057
NOTE

i02580159

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3

1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

260-7912
8C-3206
4J-0520

QTY

1
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
FLANGE-HALF
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

1 of 1

g01277264

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

543

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7913 HOSE GP-HYDRAULICFRONT
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 260-7910 HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC

SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i02425626
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
142-7764
2
1
260-7914
3
1
1P-3703
4
1
5K-9090
5
1
7Y-3731
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
I

GRAPHIC #1

544

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

1
1
1
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

TUBE AS
HOSE AS
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-O-RING
FLANGE

<END>

g01277324

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
270-5712 HYDRAULIC AR
S/N: WNE1-UP
PART OF 343-1015 GENERAL AR

SMCS-5050

i03016318
PART NAME

NOTE

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

PART NUMBER

QTY

259-5237
239-1699
239-1714
248-9846

1
1
1
1

248-9848
248-9825
248-9850
248-9852
255-1659
275-1408
248-9847
239-1716
260-7868
279-7869
239-1710
285-1323

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FASTENER GP-WIRING HARNESS (HEAVY LIFT)


LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER
LINES GP-FRONT
LINES GP-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER
(CONTROL VALVE, PUMP)
LINES GP-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER
LINES GP-PILOT (JOYSTICK, PEDALS)
LINES GP-PILOT (MAIN CONTROL VALVE)
LINES GP-PILOT (FILTER, PILOT PUMP)
LINES GP-PILOT (HEAVY LIFT)
LINES GP-PILOT (CONTROL VALVE)
LINES GP-PUMP (SUPPLY, MAIN PUMP)
LINES GP-TRAVEL MOTOR
MOUNTING GP-MAIN CONTROL VALVE
PUMP & MTG GP-MAIN HYDRAULIC
TANK & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC
VALVE GP-MAIN CONTROL (HEAVY LIFT)

196
579
611
650
653
655
659
661
663
713
730
765
789
792
806
850

<END>

270-5713 HYDRAULIC AR
S/N: ZMF1-UP
PART OF 343-1016 GENERAL AR

SMCS-5050

i02981453
PART NAME

NOTE

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

PART NUMBER

QTY

259-5237
239-1699
239-1714
248-9846

1
1
1
1

248-9848
248-9825
248-9850
248-9852
255-1659
275-1408
248-9847
239-1717
260-7868
279-7869
239-1710
285-1323

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FASTENER GP-WIRING HARNESS (HEAVY LIFT)


LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER
LINES GP-FRONT
LINES GP-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER
(CONTROL VALVE, PUMP)
LINES GP-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER
LINES GP-PILOT (JOYSTICK, PEDALS)
LINES GP-PILOT (MAIN CONTROL VALVE)
LINES GP-PILOT (FILTER, PILOT PUMP)
LINES GP-PILOT (HEAVY LIFT)
LINES GP-PILOT (CONTROL VALVE)
LINES GP-PUMP (SUPPLY, MAIN PUMP)
LINES GP-TRAVEL MOTOR
MOUNTING GP-MAIN CONTROL VALVE
PUMP & MTG GP-MAIN HYDRAULIC
TANK & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC
VALVE GP-MAIN CONTROL (HEAVY LIFT)

196
579
611
650
653
655
659
661
663
713
730
767
789
792
806
850

<END>

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

545

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
285-1356 HYDRAULIC AR
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 339-2832 GENERAL AR

SMCS-5050

i03676921
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

QTY

259-5237
266-0957
266-0958
266-0960
248-9825
255-1659
266-0962
266-0964
266-0963
266-0959
266-0961
266-0980

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

260-7868
279-7869
245-5139
285-1323

1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FASTENER GP-WIRING HARNESS (HEAVY LIFT)


LINES GP-FRONT
LINES GP-FRONT (BOOM, SWING)
LINES GP-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER
LINES GP-PILOT (JOYSTICK, PEDALS)
LINES GP-PILOT (HEAVY LIFT)
LINES GP-PILOT (MAIN CONTROL VALVE)
LINES GP-PILOT (FILTER, PILOT PUMP)
LINES GP-PILOT (CONTROL VALVE)
LINES GP-PUMP (OUTPUT)
LINES GP-PUMP (SUPPLY, MAIN PUMP)
LINES GP-TRAVEL MOTOR
(LONG NARROW UNDERCARRIAGE)
MOUNTING GP-MAIN CONTROL VALVE
PUMP & MTG GP-MAIN HYDRAULIC
TANK & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC
VALVE GP-MAIN CONTROL (HEAVY LIFT)

196
623
626
654
655
663
685
695
688
737
740
770
789
792
807
850

<END>

264-8607 HYDRAULIC AR-BIODEGRADABLE OIL


S/N: CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5095

i03648029
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

333-2983
264-8608

QTY

2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

DRIVE GP-FINAL (WITH MOTOR)


PLATE & FILM GP (BIODEGRADABLE HYDRAULIC OIL)

322
1135

<END>

264-8771 HYDRAULIC AR-BIODEGRADABLE OIL


S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5095

i02958681
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

215-9983
264-8602

QTY

2
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

MOTOR & MTG GP-TRAVEL


PLATE & FILM GP

SEE
PAGE

777
1134

<END>

546

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
237-3184 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC
STICK, HIGH PRESSURE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


2.4-M TO 2.5-M (7.87-FT TO 8.2-FT) STICK
PART OF 314-3925, 314-3926, 314-3927, 314-3928 OPTION AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i02954161
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
127-6780
1
2
1
142-6582
1
3
1
173-7916
4
I
4
1
253-6694
1
I
5
1
253-6697
1
CY
6
1
277-0954
2
7
1
1P-3703
3
8
1
1P-3704
3
9
1
1P-5767
4
10
1
6V-0400
4
11
1
7Y-4538
4
12
1
8T-4121
4
M
13
1
8T-4139
8
M
14
1
8T-4183
4
M
15
1
8T-4184
8
M
16
1
8T-4194
8
17
1
8T-4223
24
M
18
1
8T-4956
4
M
19
1
8T-6685
4
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

TUBE AS
TUBE AS
CLAMP-HALF
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
VALVE GP-MANUAL (AUXILIARY, SHUTOFF)
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
FLANGE-HALF
FLANGE-HALF
CLAMP-HALF
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X110-MM)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

851

547

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
237-3184 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

548

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02954161

<END>

g01475176

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6475 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC
BOOM, HIGH PRESSURE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 314-3925, 314-3926, 314-3927, 314-3928, 338-9838, 338-9839,
338-9840, 338-9841, 347-9940 OPTION AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i02889095
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

1
1
124-1107
1
GROMMET
2
1
129-5874
1
GROMMET
3
1
138-5708
2
CLIP-HALF
4
1
153-8798
2
PLATE
5
1
173-7916
6
CLAMP-HALF
6
1
173-7995
1
PLATE
7
1
193-6606
2
PLATE
8
1
202-7127
1
PLATE
9
1
202-7128
2
PLATE
I
10
1
216-6589
1
HOSE AS
J
11
1
306-1611
1
TUBE GP
L
11A
1
306-1614
1
TUBE AS
L
11B
1
306-1615
1
TUBE AS
L
11C
1
1P-3705
1
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
LM
11D
1
8T-4183
4
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
J
12
1
247-9030
1
TUBE GP
L
12A
1
247-9033
1
TUBE AS
L
12B
1
247-9034
1
TUBE AS
L
12C
1
1P-3703
1
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
LM
12D
1
8T-4139
4
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
13
1
277-0786
1
SUPPORT AS
I
14
1
288-7502
1
HOSE AS
15
1
124-1108
2
CLIP
16
1
1P-3703
2
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
17
1
1P-3704
2
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
18
1
1P-5767
4
FLANGE-HALF
19
1
6V-0400
4
FLANGE-HALF
M
20
1
7X-2549
4
BOLT (M12X1.75X100-MM)
M
21
1
7X-2553
2
BOLT (M16X2X40-MM)
22
1
7Y-4538
6
CLAMP-HALF
M
23
1
8T-4139
10
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
M
24
1
8T-4184
14
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
M
25
1
8T-4194
10
BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)
26
1
8T-4223
42
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
M
27
1
8T-4648
4
BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)
28
1
9X-8257
2
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
J-TUBE MAY BE 1-PIECE OR 2-PIECE DESIGN (2-PIECE SHOWN)
L-PARTS REQUIRED ONLY WITH 2-PIECE TUBE DESIGN
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

549

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6475 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
550

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02889095

<END>

g01426849

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6476 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC
BOOM, MEDIUM PRESSURE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 314-3927, 314-3928, 338-9840, 338-9841, 347-9940 OPTION AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i02668599
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

1
1
153-8867
2
CLIP
2
1
173-7895
4
CLIP
3
1
179-5260
4
CLIP
4
1
202-3915
1
PLATE
5
1
247-9129
1
TUBE AS
J
6
1
247-9132
1
TUBE GP
L
6A
1
247-9135
1
TUBE AS
L
6B
1
247-9138
1
TUBE AS
L
6C
1
7J-9108
1
SEAL-O-RING
7
1
247-9141
1
TUBE AS
J
8
1
247-9144
1
TUBE GP
L
8A
1
268-6787
1
TUBE AS
L
8B
1
247-9147
1
TUBE AS
L
8C
1
7J-9108
1
SEAL-O-RING
9
1
247-9298
1
CLIP AS
C
10
1
294-3796
1
PLATE
C
11
1
294-3797
1
PLATE
12
1
268-6790
1
CLIP AS
13
1
093-1291
2
CLAMP
14
1
6V-8398
4
SEAL-O-RING
15
1
7J-9108
2
SEAL-O-RING
M
16
1
7X-2549
2
BOLT (M12X1.75X100-MM)
17
1
7Y-4868
2
CLIP
18
1
8T-4121
2
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
M
19
1
8T-4194
4
BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)
M
20
1
8T-4139
12
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
M
21
1
8T-4184
4
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
M
22
1
8T-4185
2
BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)
23
1
8T-4223
22
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
M
24
1
8T-4244
12
NUT (M12X1.75-THD)
C
25
1
294-3795
2
CLIP AS
C
26
1
294-3794
2
CLIP AS
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
J-TUBE MAY BE 1-PIECE OR 2-PIECE DESIGN (2-PIECE SHOWN)
L-PARTS REQUIRED ONLY WITH 2-PIECE TUBE DESIGN
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

551

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6476 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
552

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02668599

<END>

g01282055

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6479 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC
MASS BOOM, HIGH PRESSURE
S/N: CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i02981456
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

2
124-1107
1
GROMMET
2
129-5874
1
GROMMET
2
138-5708
2
CLIP-HALF
2
153-8798
2
PLATE
2
173-7916
6
CLAMP-HALF
2
173-7995
1
PLATE
2
193-6606
2
PLATE
2
202-7127
1
PLATE
2
202-7128
2
PLATE
I
1
216-6589
1
HOSE AS
J
1
226-3065
1
TUBE GP
L
1
1P-3705
1
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
L
11A
1
179-5005
1
TUBE AS
L
11B
1
179-5006
1
TUBE AS
LM
11C
1
8T-4183
4
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
I
12
1
288-7502
1
HOSE AS
J
13
1
268-6966
1
TUBE GP
L
1
1P-3703
1
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
L
13A
1
268-6969
1
TUBE AS
L
13B
1
268-6970
1
TUBE AS
LM
13C
1
8T-4139
4
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
14
2
277-0786
1
SUPPORT AS
15
2
124-1108
2
CLIP
16
1
1P-3703
2
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
17
1
1P-3704
2
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
18
1
1P-5767
4
FLANGE-HALF
19
1
6V-0400
4
FLANGE-HALF
M
20
2
7X-2549
4
BOLT (M12X1.75X100-MM)
M
21
2
7X-2553
2
BOLT (M16X2X40-MM)
22
2
7Y-4538
6
CLAMP-HALF
M
23
2
8T-4139
10
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
M
24
1,2
8T-4184
14
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
M
25
1,2
8T-4194
10
BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)
26
1,2
8T-4223
42
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
M
27
2
8T-4648
4
BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)
28
2
9X-8257
2
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
J-TUBE MAY BE 1-PIECE OR 2-PIECE DESIGN (2-PIECE SHOWN)
L-PARTS REQUIRED ONLY WITH 2-PIECE TUBE DESIGN
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 3

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

553

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6479 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC (contd. )

i02981456

GRAPHIC #1

554

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

g01229180

2 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6479 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

SEBP5476

<END>

3 of 3

i02981456

g01229181

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

555

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6480 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC
MASS BOOM, MEDIUM PRESSURE
S/N: CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i02668600
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

1
1
153-8867
2
CLIP
2
1
173-7895
4
CLIP
3
1
179-5260
4
CLIP
4
1
202-3915
1
PLATE
5
1
247-9298
2
CLIP AS
C
6
1
294-3796
1
PLATE
C
7
1
294-3797
1
PLATE
8
1
268-6989
1
TUBE AS
J
9
1
268-6992
1
TUBE GP
L
9A
1
268-6995
1
TUBE AS
L
9B
1
268-6998
1
TUBE AS
L
9C
1
7J-9108
1
SEAL-O-RING
10
1
268-7001
1
TUBE AS
J
11
1
268-7004
1
TUBE GP
L
11A
1
268-7007
1
TUBE AS
L
11B
1
268-7010
1
TUBE AS
L
11C
1
7J-9108
1
SEAL-O-RING
12
1
093-1291
2
CLAMP
13
1
6V-8398
4
SEAL-O-RING
14
1
7J-9108
2
SEAL-O-RING
M
15
1
7X-2549
2
BOLT (M12X1.75X100-MM)
16
1
7Y-4868
2
CLIP
17
1
8T-4121
2
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
M
18
1
8T-4194
4
BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)
M
19
1
8T-4139
12
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
M
20
1
8T-4184
4
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
M
21
1
8T-4185
2
BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)
22
1
8T-4223
22
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
M
23
1
8T-4244
12
NUT (M12X1.75-THD)
C
24
1
294-3795
2
CLIP AS
C
25
1
294-3794
2
CLIP AS
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
J-TUBE MAY BE 1-PIECE OR 2-PIECE DESIGN (2-PIECE SHOWN)
L-PARTS REQUIRED ONLY WITH 2-PIECE TUBE DESIGN
M-METRIC PART

556

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6480 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02668600

g01344095

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

557

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6487 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC
STICK, HIGH PRESSURE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


2.92-M (9.6-FT)
PART OF 338-9838, 338-9839, 338-9840, 338-9841, 347-9940 OPTION AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i02475649
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
5I-8510
1
2
1
173-7916
4
I
3
1
253-6445
1
4
1
253-6453
1
5
1
253-6454
1
CY
6
1
277-0954
2
7
1
1P-3703
3
8
1
1P-3704
3
9
1
1P-5767
4
10
1
6V-0400
4
11
1
7Y-4538
4
12
1
8T-4121
4
M
13
1
8T-4139
8
M
14
1
8T-4183
4
M
15
1
8T-4184
8
M
16
1
8T-4194
8
17
1
8T-4223
24
M
18
1
8T-4956
4
M
19
1
8T-6685
4
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

558

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
CLAMP-HALF
HOSE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
VALVE GP-MANUAL (AUXILIARY, SHUTOFF)
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
FLANGE-HALF
FLANGE-HALF
CLAMP-HALF
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X110-MM)

1 of 2

851

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6487 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02475649

g01240196

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

559

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6488 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC
STICK, MEDIUM PRESSURE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


2.92-M (9.6-FT)
PART OF 338-9840, 338-9841, 347-9940 OPTION AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5057
NOTE

i02997255

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

6C-6760
149-1738
177-8572
187-9977
187-9978
187-9981
250-1440

QTY

2
8
2
2
2
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

MANIFOLD
CLIP
HOSE AS
PLATE
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
ADAPTER AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
ADAPTER-SWIVEL
TUBE AS
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X120-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)

1
3K-0360
1
1
7X-3164
1
8
1
253-6455
2
9
1
6V-8398
4
10
1
8T-4121
4
M
11
1
8T-4136
4
M
12
1
8T-4139
16
M
13
1
8T-4185
4
14
1
8T-4223
16
JM
15
1
7X-2543
4
JM
16
1
8T-4183
8
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
J-USED ONLY WITH HIGH PRESSURE AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC LINES
M-METRIC PART

560

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6488 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02997255

g01519736

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

561

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6492 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC
STICK, MEDIUM PRESSURE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


2.4 TO 2.5-M (7.9 TO 8.2-FT)
PART OF 314-3927, 314-3928 OPTION AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5057
NOTE

i02997271

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

6C-6760
149-1738
187-9977
187-9978
187-9981
216-6485
250-1440

QTY

2
4
2
1
1
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

MANIFOLD
CLIP
PLATE
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
HOSE AS
ADAPTER AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
ADAPTER-SWIVEL
TUBE AS
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)
PLATE
BOLT (M10X1.5X120-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)

1
3K-0360
1
1
7X-3164
1
8
1
253-6685
2
9
1
6V-8398
4
10
1
8T-4121
4
M
11
1
8T-4136
4
M
12
1
8T-4139
8
13
1
8T-4223
8
M
14
1
8T-4185
4
J
15
1
197-2362
2
JM
16
1
7X-2543
4
JM
17
1
8T-4183
8
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
J-USED ONLY WITH HIGH PRESSURE AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC LINES
M-METRIC PART

562

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6492 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02997271

g01519750

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

563

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
245-2399 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC
STICK, HIGH PRESSURE

S/N: CWG1-UP
1.9 TO 2-M (6.2 TO 6.6-FT) STICK
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i02981478
GRAPHIC
REF

I
I
CY

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
207-6282
1
2
1
262-3225
1
3
1
277-0954
2
4
1
1P-3703
2
5
1
1P-3704
2
6
1
1P-5767
4
7
1
6V-0400
4
8
1
8T-4121
4
M
9
1
8T-4184
4
M
10
1
8T-4194
12
11
1
8T-4223
16
M
12
1
8T-6685
4
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

564

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
HOSE AS
VALVE GP-MANUAL (AUXILIARY, SHUTOFF)
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
FLANGE-HALF
FLANGE-HALF
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X110-MM)

1 of 2

851

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
245-2399 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02981478

g01239450

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

565

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
253-6591 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC
STICK, MEDIUM PRESSURE

S/N: CWG1-UP
1.9 TO 2.0-M (6.2 TO 6.6-FT) STICK
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5057
NOTE

i02406908

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6

1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

6C-6760
149-1738
187-9977
188-0055
188-0056
250-1440

1
3K-0360
1
7X-3164
I
7
1
262-3228
8
1
6V-8398
9
1
8T-4121
M
10
1
8T-4136
M
11
1
8T-4139
M
12
1
8T-4185
13
1
8T-4223
M
14
1
7X-2543
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART

566

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

2
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
4
4
4
8
4
8
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

MANIFOLD
CLIP
PLATE
TUBE AS
SUPPORT AS
ADAPTER AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
ADAPTER-SWIVEL
HOSE AS
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X120-MM)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
253-6591 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02406908

g01206586

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

567

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
335-4977 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC
VARIABLE ADJ, MEDIUM PRESSURE
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i03646931
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
149-1738
14
2
1
153-8867
2
3
1
173-7895
2
4
1
202-3915
2
5
1
294-3794
2
6
1
294-3795
2
7
1
294-3796
1
8
1
294-3797
1
I
9
1
294-6322
2
10
1
335-5112
2
11
1
335-5114
1
12
1
335-5115
1
13
1
335-5116
1
14
1
335-5117
1
15
1
6V-8398
8
M
16
1
7X-2549
4
M
17
1
8T-4139
14
M
18
1
8T-4184
4
M
19
1
8T-4194
4
20
1
8T-4223
30
M
21
1
8T-5092
4
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART

568

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
PLATE
CLIP AS
CLIP AS
PLATE
PLATE
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M12X1.75X100-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X150-MM)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
335-4977 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03646931

g01960758

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

569

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
239-1732 LINES GP-BOOM

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 240-3834, 298-4309 BOOM AR-1 PIECE SHORT
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i02956555
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
4I-1674
6
2
1
4I-1676
6
3
1
7Y-4868
8
I
4
1
151-1846
1
5
1
307-5035
1
6
1
184-9253
2
7
1
184-9254
1
8
1
320-0198
1
9
1
184-9256
1
10
1
184-9257
1
11
1
260-8320
1
I
12
1
260-8321
1
13
1
1P-3703
2
14
1
6V-0400
4
15
1
6V-9746
11
M
16
1
8T-4139
20
M
17
1
8T-4184
8
18
1
8T-4223
28
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1
570

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
HOSE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
HOSE AS
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
FLANGE-HALF
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)

<END>

g01473969

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6505 LINES GP-BOOMSTICK

LOAD CONTROL

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 285-1515 VALVE AR-CHECK & RELIEF, 239-8677 VALVE AR-LOAD CONTROL
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5057
NOTE

I
C

i02997299

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

5I-4393
5Q-4213
7K-1181
202-3915
268-6850
288-7410
282-5567
149-5452

QTY

1
6
5
1
2
1
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
CLIP
STRAP-CABLE
PLATE
HOSE AS
TUBE AS
PLATE
UNION AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
UNION
CLIP
SEAL-O-RING
NUT (11/16-16-THD)
BOLT (M12X1.75X100-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
NUT (M12X1.75-THD)
CLIP
BOLT (M12X1.75X160-MM)

1
6V-8397
2
1
6V-8994
1
9
1
5Q-4212
2
10
1
6V-8398
2
11
1
6V-9168
2
M
12
1
7X-2549
2
M
13
1
8T-4139
6
14
1
8T-4223
8
M
15
1
8T-4244
6
CJ
16
1
179-5030
6
CJM
17
1
8T-7930
2
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
J-USED WITH AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC LINES GROUP (MEDIUM PRESSURE)
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

571

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6505 LINES GP-BOOM (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
572

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02997299

<END>

g01487213

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-8010 LINES GP-BOOM

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 275-3695, 298-4308, 298-4310, 298-4342 BOOM AR-1 PIECE LONG
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i02776641
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
4I-1674
6
2
1
4I-1676
6
3
1
7Y-4868
8
4
1
307-5034
1
5
1
202-3855
1
6
1
202-3856
1
7
1
202-3857
1
8
1
202-3858
1
I
9
1
202-6996
1
10
1
260-8315
1
I
11
1
260-8316
1
12
1
1P-3703
2
13
1
6V-0400
4
14
1
6V-9746
9
M
15
1
8T-4139
20
M
16
1
8T-4184
8
17
1
8T-4223
28
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
HOSE AS
TUBE AS
HOSE AS
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
FLANGE-HALF
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

573

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-8010 LINES GP-BOOM (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
574

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02776641

<END>

g01366545

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
335-4980 LINES GP-BOOM
STICK LOWERING, VARIABLE ADJUSTABLE BOOM
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 335-4979 VALVE AR-CHECK & RELIEF
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

I
I
I

i03657519
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

7K-1181
226-4664
302-9730
323-0699
339-0722
339-0724
339-0725
148-8457

12
1
2
1
1
1
2
2

1
1
1

6V-8398
6V-8995
149-5452

2
1
4

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

6V-8397
6V-8994
6V-9168
6V-9169
7X-2549
8T-4223
8T-5092
8T-4183

2
1
4
2
2
4
2
2

PART NUMBER

QTY

10
11
M
12
13
M
14
BM
15
B-USE AS REQUIRED
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
BRACKET
HOSE AS
BRACKET
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
UNION AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
UNION
UNION AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
UNION
NUT (11/16-16-THD)
NUT-BULKHEAD (13/16-16-THD)
BOLT (M12X1.75X100-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X150-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

575

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
335-4980 LINES GP-BOOM (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
576

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03657519

<END>

g01966640

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
115-8902 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDERLH
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 242-6738 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5456
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
M
7
8
9
10
M
11
12
M-METRIC PART

i02553442

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

8T-4185
119-2434
6V-9746
119-2435
1P-3703
119-2321
8T-4196
8T-4121
119-2320
4I-1674
8T-4139
8T-4223

QTY

8
1
2
1
2
1
4
4
1
2
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)
TUBE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TUBE AS
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SUPPORT AS
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
SUPPORT AS
CLIP
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)

<END>

1 of 1

g00266106

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

577

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
115-8903 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDERRH
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 242-6742 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5456
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
M
7
8
9
10
M
11
12
M-METRIC PART

i02553433

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

578

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

8T-4185
119-2436
6V-9746
119-2437
1P-3703
119-2321
8T-4196
8T-4121
119-2320
4I-1674
8T-4139
8T-4223

QTY

8
1
2
1
2
1
4
4
1
2
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)
TUBE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TUBE AS
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SUPPORT AS
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
SUPPORT AS
CLIP
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)

<END>

g00266093

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
239-1699 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 270-5712, 270-5713 HYDRAULIC AR

SMCS-5057, 5456
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
9F-2167
1
101-7398
1
108-7354
1
124-1047
1
124-1062
1
133-5828
1
142-7768
1
142-7769
CY
1
322-8716
1
164-5552
1
3D-2824
1
4I-7745
1
6V-8398
11
1
234-4492
12
1
307-4918
1
5K-9090
1
7M-8485
1
307-4919
M
13
1
101-7404
14
1
108-7550
15
1
148-8336
1
3J-1907
1
6V-8397
1
6V-8636
16
1
148-8353
1
3J-1907
1
6V-8397
1
6V-9001
17
1
148-8364
1
3K-0360
1
6V-8398
1
6V-8625
18
1
148-8367
1
6V-8397
1
6V-9850
19
1
148-8444
1
6V-8398
1
6V-9837
20
1
1P-3703
21
1
4I-1674
22
1
5P-1076
23
1
6V-9746
24
1
8T-4121
M
25
1
8T-4139
M
26
1
8T-4178
M
27
1
8T-4182
M
28
1
8T-4192
29
1
8T-4223
M
30
1
8T-4648
M
31
1
8T-4910
32
1
8T-9403
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
M
I
I

SEBP5476

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

i03403781
PART NAME

1 of 2

1
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
4
8
2
6
8
2
6
2
2
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SCREW-PURGE (3/8-24X1.164-IN)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X40-MM)
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
VALVE GP-SWING CUSHION (FINE SWING)
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
SUPPORT
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)
CLIP
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS-SWIVEL
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
CLIP
WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X90-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X45-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X60-MM)
FLANGE-HALF

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

902

579

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
239-1699 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
580

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03403781

<END>

g01423221

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6732 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDERLH
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 242-6730, 242-6745 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5456
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
M
4
5
6
M
7
8
M
9
10
11
M-METRIC PART

i02420835

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

247-8869
222-0126
095-1597
9X-6032
137-3709
4I-3621
8T-4196
8T-4896
8T-3653
3B-4509
094-1920

QTY

1
1
2
8
1
1
2
2
1
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

TUBE AS
TUBE AS
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)
SUPPORT
SUPPORT
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M14X2X80-MM)
LOCKWASHER
CLAMP

<END>

1 of 1

g01220547

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

581

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6737 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDERRH
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 242-6736, 242-6749 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5456
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
M
6
7
M
8
9
10
11
M-METRIC PART
M

i02421016

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

582

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

095-1597
9X-6032
222-0124
247-8870
094-1920
8T-3653
3B-4509
8T-4196
8T-4896
4I-3621
137-3709

QTY

2
8
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
CLAMP
BOLT (M14X2X80-MM)
LOCKWASHER
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)
SUPPORT
SUPPORT

<END>

g01221624

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
278-6874 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 343-1177 CONTROL AR-BOOM
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5456
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

4I-1674
7K-1181
119-2321
149-1738
225-4785
266-1150
266-1151
266-1152
266-1153
266-1154
266-1156
266-1197
275-1648

4
12
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4

14
15
16
17
18
19

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

7I-7439
278-6587
278-6593
278-6875
278-6877
280-2747
148-8336

1
2
1
1
8
4

20

1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8341

1
1
1
2

21

1
1
1
1

3D-2824
6V-8713
7J-9108
148-8378

1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
148-8390
2M-9780
6V-8626
7J-9108
148-8435

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8781
164-5578
3D-2824
6V-9175
6V-9746
7J-9108
1P-3703
4I-9521
4I-9522
4I-9525
4I-9526
6V-9746

1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
2
2
2
2
4

E
I
M

22

23

24

25
26
27
28
29
30
SEBP5476

i03063343
PART NAME

1 of 3

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLIP
STRAP-CABLE
SUPPORT AS
CLIP
VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL (BOOM CYLINDER)
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
SUPPORT AS
HOSE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
GUARD (156-CM)
BLOCK
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X60-MM)
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-FACE SEAL
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE (FACE SEAL)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)
BAND-MARKER (YELLOW, L2)
BAND-MARKER (ORANGE, R1)
BAND-MARKER (WHITE, R2)
SEAL-O-RING
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

841

583

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
278-6874 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

31
1
7J-9108
2
32
1
8T-4121
18
M
33
1
8T-4136
2
M
34
1
8T-4185
8
M
35
1
8T-4192
2
M
36
1
8T-4196
8
37
1
8T-4223
12
M
38
1
8T-4956
10
M
39
1
8T-6466
8
40
1
307-5121
1
E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

584

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03063343

PART NAME
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)
GUARD

2 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
278-6874 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

3 of 3

i03063343

g01625060

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

585

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
286-6495 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDERBOOM

LOWERING CONTROL

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1514 VALVE AR-CHECK & RELIEF
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5456
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

4I-1674
7K-1181
119-2804
149-1738
225-4785
266-1110
266-1111
266-1114
266-1115
266-1116
266-1147
320-0013

4
12
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2

13
14
15
16
17

1
1
1
1
1
1

7I-7439
278-6587
278-6593
278-6875
278-6877
286-6731

1
2
1
1
2

18
19
20

1
1
1
1

7I-7439
286-6720
286-6721
148-8326

1
1
2

21

1
1
1
1

3J-7354
6V-8397
6V-9872
148-8336

1
1
1
4

22

1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8341

1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3D-2824
6V-8713
7J-9108
148-8371
6V-8397
8C-8988
148-8378

1
1
1
1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
148-8390
2M-9780
6V-8626
7J-9108
148-8407

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

1
1

3J-1907
9S-4191

1
1

E
I

23

24

25

26

586

i03567863
PART NAME

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLIP
STRAP-CABLE
SUPPORT AS
CLIP
VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL (BOOM CYLINDER)
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
SUPPORT AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
GUARD (171-CM)
BLOCK
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
HOSE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
GUARD (161-CM)
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING

1 of 3

841

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
286-6495 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

27

148-8411

28

1
1
1

3K-0360
9S-4185
148-8435

1
1
2

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
3J-1907
1
1
6V-8397
2
1
6V-8781
1
29
1
164-5578
1
1
3D-2824
1
1
6V-9175
1
1
6V-9746
1
1
7J-9108
1
30
1
1P-3703
6
31
1
4I-9521
2
32
1
4I-9522
2
33
1
4I-9525
2
34
1
4I-9526
2
35
1
6V-9746
4
36
1
7J-9108
2
M
37
1
280-2747
8
38
1
8T-4121
18
M
39
1
8T-4136
2
M
40
1
8T-4185
8
M
41
1
8T-4192
2
M
42
1
8T-4196
8
43
1
8T-4223
12
M
44
1
8T-4956
10
M
45
1
8T-6466
8
46
1
307-5121
1
E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

2 of 3

i03567863

PART NAME
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-FACE SEAL
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE (FACE SEAL)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)
BAND-MARKER (YELLOW, L2)
BAND-MARKER (ORANGE, R1)
BAND-MARKER (WHITE, R2)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X60-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)
GUARD

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

587

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
286-6495 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
588

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03567863

<END>

g01624660

3 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
317-4887 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDERBOOM
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 343-1178 CONTROL AR-BOOM
AN ATTACHMENT

LOWERING CONTROL

SMCS-5057, 5456
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

4I-1674
7K-1181
119-2804
149-1738
225-4785
266-1110
266-1111
266-1114
266-1115
266-1116
275-1648

4
12
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
2
2

12
13
14
15
16

1
1
1
1
1
1

7I-7439
278-6587
278-6593
278-6875
278-6877
285-2568

1
2
1
1
2

17
18
19
20

1
1
1
1
1

7I-7439
286-6720
286-6721
307-5121
148-8336

1
1
1
4

21

1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8341

1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3D-2824
6V-8713
7J-9108
148-8371
6V-8397
8C-8988
148-8378

1
1
1
1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
148-8390
2M-9780
6V-8626
7J-9108
148-8411
3K-0360
9S-4185
148-8435

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8781
164-5578
3D-2824

1
2
1
1
1

E
I

22
23

24

25
26

27
SEBP5476

i02955150
PART NAME

1 of 3

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLIP
STRAP-CABLE
SUPPORT AS
CLIP
VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL (BOOM CYLINDER)
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
SUPPORT AS
HOSE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
GUARD (156-CM)
BLOCK
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
HOSE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
GUARD (155-CM)
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
GUARD
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-FACE SEAL
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

841

589

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
317-4887 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
6V-9175
1
1
6V-9746
1
1
7J-9108
1
28
1
1P-3703
6
29
1
4I-9521
2
30
1
4I-9522
2
31
1
4I-9525
2
32
1
4I-9526
2
33
1
6V-9746
4
34
1
7J-9108
2
M
35
1
8T-0341
8
36
1
8T-4121
18
M
37
1
8T-4136
2
M
38
1
8T-4185
8
M
39
1
8T-4192
2
M
40
1
8T-4196
8
41
1
8T-4223
12
M
42
1
8T-4956
10
M
43
1
8T-6466
8
E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

590

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02955150

PART NAME
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

TEE (FACE SEAL)


SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)
BAND-MARKER (YELLOW, L2)
BAND-MARKER (ORANGE, R1)
BAND-MARKER (WHITE, R2)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X60-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)

2 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
317-4887 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

3 of 3

i02955150

g01474453

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

591

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
337-1276 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDERBOOM
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-3819 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

FLOAT

SMCS-5057, 5456
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2

4I-1674
7K-1181
119-2804
149-1738
225-4785
266-1110
266-1111
266-1114
266-1115
266-1116
278-6587
278-6593
278-6875
278-6877
286-6720
286-6721
286-6731
320-0013
102-1174
148-8336

4
12
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2

21

2
2
2
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8341

1
1
1
2

2
2
2
2
2
2
2

3D-2824
6V-8713
7J-9108
148-8371
6V-8397
8C-8988
148-8378

1
1
1
1
1
1
2

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
148-8390
2M-9780
6V-8626
7J-9108
148-8411
3K-0360
9S-4185
148-8435

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8781
164-5578
3D-2824
6V-9175
6V-9746
7J-9108
1P-3703

1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6

22
23

24

25
26

27

28

592

i03647185
PART NAME

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLIP
STRAP-CABLE
SUPPORT AS
CLIP
VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL (BOOM CYLINDER)
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
SUPPORT AS
BLOCK
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
GUARD (20-CM)
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-FACE SEAL
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE (FACE SEAL)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-RECTANGULAR

1 of 3

841

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
337-1276 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

29
1
280-2747
8
30
2
4I-9521
2
31
2
4I-9522
2
32
2
4I-9525
2
33
2
4I-9526
2
34
1
6V-9746
4
35
1
7J-9108
2
36
1,2
8T-4121
18
M
37
1
8T-4136
2
M
38
1
8T-4185
8
M
39
2
8T-4192
2
M
40
2
8T-4196
8
41
2
8T-4223
12
M
42
2
8T-4956
10
M
43
2
8T-6466
8
E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03647185

PART NAME
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X60-MM)


BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)
BAND-MARKER (YELLOW, L2)
BAND-MARKER (ORANGE, R1)
BAND-MARKER (WHITE, R2)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)

g01960608

2 of 3

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

593

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
337-1276 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2
594

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03647185

<END>

g01960603

3 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
187-5693 LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 275-3702, 314-3727, 314-3729 STICK AR-HOE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5457
NOTE

REF
NO

i01339060
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
4I-8785
2
1
5I-4174
3
1
1P-5765
M
4
1
8T-4198
5
1
8T-4121
6
1
1P-3702
7
1
1P-3703
M
8
1
8T-4182
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

2
1
4
4
8
2
1
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
BLOCK
FLANGE-HALF
BOLT (M10X1.5X100-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
BOLT (M10X1.5X45-MM)

<END>

1 of 1

g00708137

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

595

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
187-5975 LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 240-3843, 240-3850 STICK AR-HOE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5457
NOTE

REF
NO

i02426128
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
5I-4174
2
1
5I-8715
3
1
8T-4198
4
1
8T-4121
5
1
1P-3703
6
1
1P-5765
7
1
1P-3702
M
8
1
8T-4182
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
I
M

GRAPHIC #1

596

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

1
2
4
8
1
4
2
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BLOCK
HOSE AS
BOLT (M10X1.5X100-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
FLANGE-HALF
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
BOLT (M10X1.5X45-MM)

<END>

g01138740

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
225-4592 LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 225-4590, 225-4598 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BUCKET
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5457
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
M
5
6
7
8
M
9
10
M-METRIC PART
M

i02348511
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

8T-4223
8T-4910
096-4480
8T-4896
8T-4196
234-4592
234-4591
095-1597
9X-6032
259-0647

QTY

1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
4
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)


BOLT (M12X1.75X60-MM)
CLAMP
WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
SUPPORT
SUPPORT AS
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)
TUBE AS

<END>

1 of 1

g01188200

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

597

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6757 LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 242-6755, 242-6758 CYLINDER & LINES GP-BUCKET
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5457
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
M
5
6
7
8
M
9
10
M-METRIC PART

i02402140
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

598

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

9X-6032
095-1597
274-2547
096-4412
8T-4196
8T-4896
124-1034
096-4480
8T-4910
8T-4223

QTY

4
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)


SEAL-O-RING
TUBE AS
SUPPORT
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)
SUPPORT AS
CLAMP
BOLT (M12X1.75X60-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)

<END>

g01220243

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
248-9633 LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 240-3846 STICK AR-HOE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5457
NOTE

REF
NO

i02426124
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
5I-4174
2
1
187-6058
3
1
1P-3702
4
1
1P-3703
5
1
8T-4121
M
6
1
8T-4182
M
7
1
8T-4198
8
1
8T-9403
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
I

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

1
2
2
1
8
4
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BLOCK
HOSE AS
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X45-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X100-MM)
FLANGE-HALF

<END>

1 of 1

g01227745

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

599

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-8011 LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 240-3854 STICK AR-HOE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5457
NOTE

REF
NO

i02419086
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
5I-4174
2
1
187-6058
3
1
1P-3702
4
1
1P-3703
5
1
8T-4121
M
6
1
8T-4182
M
7
1
8T-4198
8
1
8T-9403
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
I

GRAPHIC #1

600

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

1
2
2
1
8
4
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BLOCK
HOSE AS
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X45-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X100-MM)
FLANGE-HALF

<END>

g01224077

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
316-4058 LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDERCLAMSHELL
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5457
NOTE

i02988769

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

4I-1678
8X-7933
119-2863
144-3624
166-5495
190-6263
200-4105

QTY

1
2
2
2
1
1
2

1
4K-1388
1
1
6V-9746
1
8
1
281-6335
1
9
1
281-7035
1
Y
10
1
290-9750
1
Y
11
1
290-9755
1
12
1
321-0240
1
13
1
321-0241
3
14
1
326-8394
2
15
1
1P-3702
2
16
1
1P-3703
2
17
1
1P-5765
4
18
1
2P-1293
2
M
19
1
7X-2544
4
M
20
1
7X-7900
2
21
1
7Y-4868
2
22
1
8T-4121
16
M
23
1
8T-4139
6
M
24
1
8T-4182
6
M
25
1
8T-4185
6
M
26
1
8T-4196
12
27
1
8T-4223
6
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SUPPORT AS
SPACER (33X57X14-MM THK)
PIN
HOSE AS
CHANNEL
BRACKET
CONNECTOR-SPECIAL
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
BRACKET
BRACKET
VALVE GP-SELECTOR (BUCKET/CLAMSHELL, LH)
VALVE GP-SELECTOR (BUCKET/CLAMSHELL, RH)
TUBE AS
SUPPORT AS
CAP
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
FLANGE-HALF
LOCKNUT (1-3/16-12-THD)
BOLT (M10X1.5X104-MM)
BOLT (M30X3.5X50-MM)
CLIP
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X45-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

876
877

601

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
316-4058 LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
602

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02988769

<END>

g01524208

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6478 LINES GP-COUPLERREACH

BOOM

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 347-9909, 347-9910, 347-9911, 347-9912 OPTION AR-HYDRAULIC
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5057, 5133
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
M
13
M
14
15
M
16
M
17
M-METRIC PART

i03636754

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1
SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

5Q-4213
153-8839
247-9164
247-9169
247-9173
247-9177
247-9181
247-9294
262-3589
135-3980
5Q-4212
6V-8398
8T-4139
8T-4184
8T-4223
8T-4244
8T-6868

QTY

14
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
4
8
18
4
24
18
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLIP
PLATE
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
SUPPORT AS
TUBE AS
CLIP
CLIP
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
NUT (M12X1.75-THD)
BOLT (M12X1.75X80-MM)

<END>

1 of 1

g01952765

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

603

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6482 LINES GP-COUPLERMASS
S/N: CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

BOOM

SMCS-5057, 5133
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
M
13
M
14
15
M
16
M
17
M-METRIC PART

604

i02423685

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

5Q-4213
153-8839
247-9294
268-6971
268-6974
268-6977
268-6980
268-6983
268-6986
135-3980
5Q-4212
6V-8398
8T-4139
8T-4184
8T-4223
8T-4244
8T-6868

QTY

14
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
8
18
4
24
18
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLIP
PLATE
SUPPORT AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
CLIP
CLIP
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
NUT (M12X1.75-THD)
BOLT (M12X1.75X80-MM)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6482 LINES GP-COUPLER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02423685

g01230965

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

605

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6490 LINES GP-COUPLER

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 347-9909, 347-9911 OPTION AR-HYDRAULIC
FOR USE WITH 2.92-M (9.6-FT) STICK
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5057, 5133
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5

i02421143
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
9X-6582
1
1
253-6548
1
1
253-6551
1
I
1
262-3390
2
1
148-8415
1
1
6V-8397
1
1
6V-8936
1
6
1
148-8419
1
1
4J-5477
1
1
6V-8935
1
7
1
5Q-4212
12
8
1
6V-8398
4
9
1
8T-4223
12
M
10
1
8T-4956
12
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1
606

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

NUT (13/16-16-THD)
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
HOSE AS
REDUCER AS
SEAL-O-RING
REDUCER
REDUCER AS
SEAL-O-RING
REDUCER-O-RING
CLIP
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)

<END>

g01217350

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6494 LINES GP-COUPLER

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


2.4 TO 2.5-M (7.9 TO 8.2-FT) STICK
PART OF 347-9910, 347-9912 OPTION AR-HYDRAULIC
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5057, 5133
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
9X-6582
1
1
210-9966
2
1
253-6688
1
1
253-6691
1
1
148-8415
1
1
6V-8397
1
1
6V-8936
1
6
1
148-8419
1
1
4J-5477
1
1
6V-8935
1
7
1
5Q-4212
12
8
1
6V-8398
4
9
1
8T-4223
12
M
10
1
8T-4956
12
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
I

1
2
3
4
5

i02406059
PART NAME

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

NUT (13/16-16-THD)
HOSE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
REDUCER AS
SEAL-O-RING
REDUCER
REDUCER AS
SEAL-O-RING
REDUCER-O-RING
CLIP
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)

<END>

1 of 1

g01236506

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

607

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
253-6592 LINES GP-COUPLER
S/N: CWG1-UP
1.9 TO 2.0-M (6.2 TO 6.6-FT) STICK
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5133
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
9X-6582
1
210-9935
1
262-3152
1
262-3155
1
148-8415
1
6V-8397
1
6V-8936
6
1
148-8419
1
4J-5477
1
6V-8935
7
1
5Q-4212
8
1
6V-8398
9
1
8T-4223
M
10
1
8T-4956
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
I

1
2
3
4
5

i02406916
PART NAME

GRAPHIC #1

608

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
4
8
8

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

NUT (13/16-16-THD)
HOSE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
REDUCER AS
SEAL-O-RING
REDUCER
REDUCER AS
SEAL-O-RING
REDUCER-O-RING
CLIP
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)

<END>

g01206386

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
335-4978 LINES GP-COUPLERVARIABLE
S/N: CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

ADJUSTABLE BOOM

SMCS-5057, 5133
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

7K-1181
179-5235
197-2150
247-9294
282-5741
294-6306
335-5055
335-5056
335-5057
335-5060
335-5063
335-5066
148-8457

14
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

6V-8398
6V-8995
5Q-4212
6V-8398
6V-9169
8T-4139
8T-4184
8T-4223
8T-5412
8T-6868

2
1
10
4
4
6
8
20
4
2

14
15
16
M
17
M
18
19
M
20
M
21
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

i03646923
PART NAME

1 of 2

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
CLIP
PLATE
SUPPORT AS
CLAMP AS-LOWER
TUBE AS
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
TUBE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
UNION AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
UNION
CLIP
SEAL-O-RING
NUT-BULKHEAD (13/16-16-THD)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X140-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X80-MM)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

609

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
335-4978 LINES GP-COUPLER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
610

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03646923

<END>

g01960770

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
239-1714 LINES GP-FRONT

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 270-5712, 270-5713 HYDRAULIC AR
SMCS-5057

i03439344
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

I
I
I
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
I
Y

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

7Y-3730
101-7403
105-3477
105-3483
113-6479
165-3185
165-3190
337-1182
194-0174
194-0180
214-4511
236-3212
236-3213
289-5672
255-5680

2
2
8
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

16

255-5683

NOTE

M
M
M

Y
I
I
I
I
M
M
M

PART NUMBER

QTY

17
1
260-7910
1
18
1
260-7988
1
19
1
260-7992
1
20
1
260-7996
1
21
1
260-8000
1
22
1
101-7397
4
23
1
101-7404
42
24
1
199-1286
6
25
1
1P-3702
4
26
1
1P-3703
9
27
1
4J-5267
10
28
1
4J-5268
1
29
1
5K-9090
5
30
1
6V-0400
4
31
1
8T-4121
8
M
32
1
8T-4194
4
33
1
8T-4223
8
34
1
8T-9403
4
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FLANGE-SPECIAL
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X80-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X45-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X70-MM)
FLANGE-SPECIAL
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC (CONTROL VALVE, STICK)
HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC (CONTROL VALVE, BOOM)
FITTING GP-HYDRAULIC (4-BOLT FLANGE)
HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC (FRONT)
HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC (FRONT)
HOSE AS
VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL
(STICK DRIFT RED, LINE RELIEF)
VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL
(BOOM DRIFT RED, LINE RELIEF)
HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC (FRONT)
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X50-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X150-MM)
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
FLANGE-HALF
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
FLANGE-HALF

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

536
538
527
541
541
846
848
542

611

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
239-1714 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
612

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03439344

<END>

g01806235

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-8013 LINES GP-FRONTSYSTEM

16, 1-WAY, 2-PUMP

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 259-7499 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

M
Y
I

I
I
I
M
M

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
1

26

27

28

29

30

SEBP5476

i03087033

31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38

1 of 3

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7Y-3731
105-3477
177-2653
187-5853
187-6974
212-5148
255-1936
260-8043
296-7069
296-7067
266-0912
266-0913
325-8865
266-1278
266-1279
266-1303
317-4712
275-1439
278-6433
278-6435
278-6811
099-8232
101-7401
101-7404
148-8334
2S-4078
6V-8400
8T-3611
148-8335
5K-9090
6V-8635
7M-8485
148-8347
3D-2824
6V-9007
6V-9746
148-8355
5K-9090
6V-9005
7M-8485
153-6237
3D-2824
6V-9004
6V-9746
164-4180
7M-8485
9S-4181
1P-3702
1P-3703
1P-4578
280-2747
4J-0522
4J-0524
5K-9090
5P-7470

QTY

1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
2
4
1
1
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FLANGE
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X45-MM)
VALVE GP-RELIEF (WITH BLOCK)
BLOCK
HOSE AS
BLOCK
BLOCK
BLOCK
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
BRACKET
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
BLOCK
FLANGE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
BLOCK
TUBE AS
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
FLANGE-HALF
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X60-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CLIP (SLOT)
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

869

613

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-8013 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51

i03087033

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
5P-7471
2
1
5P-8182
2
2
8T-4121
12
M
2
8T-4136
6
M
2
8T-4176
4
M
2
8T-4196
6
1,2
8T-4223
26
M
1,2
8T-4956
6
M
2
8T-5092
8
M
1
8T-6868
4
Y
1
201-9329
1
M
2
8T-4183
8
2
148-8330
1
2
5K-9090
1
2
7M-8485
1
2
8T-0198
1
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLIP (TAB)
GROMMET
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X90-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X150-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X80-MM)
VALVE GP-CHECK
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR

GRAPHIC #1

614

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

815

g01627299

2 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-8013 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

SEBP5476

<END>

3 of 3

i03087033

g01624064

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

615

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-8014 LINES GP-FRONTSYSTEM

17, COMBINED FN, MED PR

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 297-0497 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

M
M
I
Y
I
CY

I
I
I

Y
I
I
M
M
M

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

2
2
2
1
2
1
2
2

7Y-3731
105-3477
105-3483
184-9469
187-7077
201-9329
204-8393
323-7558

1
4
4
1
1
1
1
2

9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

40

2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

260-8043
266-0912
266-0913
325-8865
266-1266
266-1278
266-1279
266-1303
317-4712
266-1315
268-5145
3D-2824
6V-9746
194-9041
269-9976
275-1439
275-1440
278-6428
278-6433
278-6811
294-6534
296-7067
296-7408
296-7409
296-7410
297-0370
302-2900
302-2903
099-8232
101-7401
101-7404
108-4282
148-8327
3D-2824
6V-9746
6V-8637
148-8334
2S-4078
6V-8400
8T-3611
148-8335

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
8
8
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

41

2
2
2
1

5K-9090
6V-8635
7M-8485
148-8347

1
1
1
1

20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38

39

616

i03162714
PART NAME

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FLANGE
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X45-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X70-MM)
HOSE AS
BLOCK
VALVE GP-CHECK
HOSE AS
VALVE GP-SOLENOID & RELIEF (WITH BLOCK)
(1-WAY/2-WAY FLOW)
BLOCK
BRACKET
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
BLOCK
BLOCK
FLANGE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
FLANGE
BLOCK
BLOCK
SUPPORT AS
TUBE AS
SUPPORT AS
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
BLOCK
BLOCK
SUPPORT
VALVE GP-CHECK (1-WAY/2-WAY, CHECK)
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X100-MM)
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS

1 of 5

815
897

816

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-8014 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M

SEBP5476

50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2

3D-2824
6V-9007
6V-9746
148-8352
5K-9090
6V-9854
148-8355
5K-9090
6V-9005
7M-8485
148-8357
5K-9090
6V-9008
7M-8485
153-6237
3D-2824
6V-9004
6V-9746
164-4180

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2

7M-8485
9S-4181
164-5574
3D-2824
6V-8784
6V-9746
164-5606
3D-2824
6V-9746
8T-0078
183-7262

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1,2
1,2
1
2
2
1,2
1,2
2
2
2
2
2

2S-4078
9S-8010
1P-3702
1P-3703
1P-3704
1P-4578
280-2747
4J-0522
4J-0524
5K-9090
5P-7470
5P-7471
5P-8182
6V-9746
7Y-3729
8T-4121
8T-4136
8T-4139
8T-4176
8T-4196
8T-4223
8T-4956
8T-5092
8T-6868
8T-4183
148-8330
5K-9090

1
1
6
4
2
2
4
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
14
8
4
8
6
42
6
8
12
8
1
1

2 of 5

i03162714

PART NAME
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-FACE SEAL
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
FLANGE-HALF
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X60-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CLIP (SLOT)
CLIP (TAB)
GROMMET
SEAL-O-RING
FLANGE
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X90-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X150-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X80-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

617

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-8014 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

2
7M-8485
1
2
8T-0198
1
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

618

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03162714

PART NAME
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR

3 of 5

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-8014 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03162714

g01522221

4 of 5

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

619

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-8014 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2
620

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03162714

<END>

g01522220

5 of 5

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-8015 LINES GP-FRONTMEDIUM

PRESSURE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 259-7501 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i02867545
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
6V-0852
1
187-5589
1
285-1531
1
266-0908
1
270-0012
1
2M-9780
1
6V-8398
1
270-0013
6
1
270-0014
1
2M-9780
1
6V-8398
1
270-0015
7
1
164-5567
1
3J-1907
1
6V-3965
8
1
168-1969
1
1J-9671
1
5P-1318
9
1
6V-5782
10
1
8T-4223
11
1
8T-4224
M
12
1
8T-4956
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
I
CY

SEBP5476

1
2
3
4
5

PART NAME

1 of 2

1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CAP-DUST
HOSE AS
VALVE GP-CONTROL (MEDIUM PRESSURE)
SUPPORT
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
ADAPTER AS
SEAL-O-RING
ADAPTER
BOLT (5/16-18X1.125-IN)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

839

621

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-8015 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

622

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02867545

<END>

g01286113

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0957 LINES GP-FRONT
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1356 HYDRAULIC AR

SMCS-5057

i02814845
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

I
I
Y
Y
Y
Y

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2

7Y-3721
7Y-3730
101-7403
105-3477
105-3483
113-6479
137-0856
173-5072
173-5080
194-0174
194-0180
214-4511
255-5680

1
1
2
8
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

14

255-5683

NOTE

M
M
M

Y
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
M
M
M

PART NUMBER

QTY

15
1
260-7910
1
16
1
260-8255
1
17
1,2
260-8259
1
18
1
260-8263
1
19
1
260-8267
1
20
1
266-1057
2
21
1
266-1061
1
22
1
307-5298
1
23
2
101-7397
4
24
2
101-7404
42
25
2
199-1286
6
26
1
1P-3702
4
27
1,2
1P-3703
9
28
1,2
4J-5267
10
29
2
4J-5268
1
30
2
5K-9090
5
31
1,2
6V-0400
4
32
1
6V-9746
2
33
2
8T-4121
8
M
34
1
8T-4184
4
35
1,2
8T-4223
8
36
2
8T-9403
4
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 3

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

TUBE AS
FLANGE-SPECIAL
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X80-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X45-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X70-MM)
FLANGE-SPECIAL
TUBE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC (CONTROL VALVE, STICK)
HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC (CONTROL VALVE, BOOM)
FITTING GP-HYDRAULIC (4-BOLT FLANGE)
VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL
(STICK DRIFT RED, LINE RELIEF)
VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL
(BOOM DRIFT RED, LINE RELIEF)
HOSE GP-HYDRAULIC (FRONT)
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X50-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X150-MM)
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
FLANGE-HALF
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
FLANGE-HALF

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

536
538
527
846
848
542

623

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0957 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

i02814845

GRAPHIC #1
624

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

g01407276

2 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0957 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

SEBP5476

<END>

3 of 3

i02814845

g01407277

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

625

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0958 LINES GP-FRONTBOOM,
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1356 HYDRAULIC AR

SWING

SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i03645197
GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
4I-1674
1
9F-2167
M
1
101-7398
1
108-7550
I
1
124-1047
1
124-1062
Y
1
322-8716
1
164-5552
1
3D-2824
1
4I-7745
1
6V-8398
9
1
234-4492
10
1
266-1165
11
1
266-1166
I
12
1
266-1214
M
13
1
101-7404
14
1
133-5828
15
1
307-4918
1
5K-9090
1
7M-8485
1
307-4919
16
1
148-8346
1
3K-0360
1
6V-8398
1
8T-1686
17
1
148-8353
1
3J-1907
1
6V-8397
1
6V-9001
18
1
148-8444
1
6V-8398
1
6V-9837
20
1
1P-3703
21
1
5P-1076
22
1
6V-9746
23
1
8T-4121
M
24
1
8T-4139
M
25
1
8T-4178
M
26
1
8T-4182
M
27
1
8T-4192
28
1
8T-4223
M
29
1
8T-4648
M
30
1
8T-4910
31
1
8T-9403
32
1
148-8336
1
3J-1907
1
6V-8397
1
6V-8636
33
1
148-8367
1
6V-8397
1
6V-9850
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

626

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

2
1
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
4
8
2
6
8
2
6
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLIP
SCREW-PURGE (3/8-24X1.164-IN)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X40-MM)
CLIP
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
VALVE GP-SWING CUSHION (FINE SWING)
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
SUPPORT
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
HOSE AS
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)
SUPPORT AS
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS-SWIVEL
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X90-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X45-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X60-MM)
FLANGE-HALF
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW

1 of 2

902

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0958 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03645197

g01665713

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

627

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0969 LINES GP-FRONTMEDIUM

PRESSURE

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 259-7621 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i03646459
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
6V-0852
1
187-5589
1
285-1531
1
266-0908
1
270-0012
1
2M-9780
1
6V-8398
1
270-0013
6
1
270-0014
1
2M-9780
1
6V-8398
1
270-0015
7
1
164-5567
1
3J-1907
1
6V-3965
8
1
168-1969
1
1J-9671
1
5P-1318
9
1
6V-5782
10
1
8T-4223
11
1
8T-4224
M
12
1
8T-4956
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
I
Y

628

1
2
3
4
5

PART NAME

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CAP-DUST
HOSE AS
VALVE GP-CONTROL (MEDIUM PRESSURE)
SUPPORT
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
ADAPTER AS
SEAL-O-RING
ADAPTER
BOLT (5/16-18X1.125-IN)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)

1 of 2

839

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0969 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03646459

g01225429

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

629

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
269-9894 LINES GP-FRONTVARIABLE

ADJUSTABLE BOOM

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 253-2824 CONTROL AR-MACHINE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i03648045
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
7I-1118
1
1
7K-1181
15
1
7Y-3730
2
1
108-7550
2
1
148-8444
1
1
6V-8398
2
1
6V-9837
1
6
1
307-5128
1
1
307-5079
1
1
6V-9746
1
7
1
269-9979
1
I
8
1
269-9982
1
I
9
1
269-9986
1
10
1
272-4330
1
11
1
282-7138
1
12
1
282-7141
1
13
1
289-5486
1
14
1
302-2878
1
15
1
302-2879
1
M
16
1
101-7404
8
17
1
148-8357
1
1
5K-9090
1
1
6V-9008
1
1
7M-8485
1
18
1
148-8415
1
1
6V-8397
1
1
6V-8936
1
19
1
148-8428
1
1
3K-0360
1
1
6V-8398
2
1
6V-8782
1
20
1
164-4180
1
1
7M-8485
1
1
9S-4181
1
21
1
1P-3703
1
22
1
4I-9526
2
23
1
4J-5267
2
24
1
5K-9090
4
25
1
5P-7468
1
26
1
5P-7469
1
27
1
5P-8444
1
28
1
6V-0400
2
30
1
6V-9830
1
31
1
6V-9832
1
33
1
8T-4121
2
M
34
1
8T-4139
2
M
35
1
8T-4178
2
M
36
1
8T-4184
4
37
1
8T-4223
7
M
38
1
8T-4956
1
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART

630

1
2
3
4
5

PART NAME

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
STRAP-CABLE
FLANGE-SPECIAL
CLIP
TEE AS-SWIVEL
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
FITTING AS
FITTING
SEAL-O-RING
PLATE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
REDUCER AS
SEAL-O-RING
REDUCER
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
BAND-MARKER (WHITE, R2)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CLIP (SLOT)
CLIP (TAB)
GROMMET
FLANGE-HALF
CAP AS
CAP AS
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X90-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
269-9894 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03648045

g01667513

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

631

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
272-4362 LINES GP-FRONTSYSTEM

16, AUXILIARY

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 259-7619 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

M
M
Y
I

I
I
I
M
M
M
M
M

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

30

31

32

33

34

35

632

i03646147

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7Y-3731
105-3477
105-3489
177-2653
187-5853
187-6974
207-6222
212-5148
255-1892
260-8043
296-7075
296-7077
266-0906
266-0913
266-0916
266-1278
266-1279
266-1303
269-9680
269-9994
270-0036
275-1439
280-2747
099-8232
101-7397
101-7401
101-7402
101-7404
148-8330
5K-9090
7M-8485
8T-0198
148-8335
5K-9090
6V-8635
7M-8485
148-8347
3D-2824
6V-9007
6V-9746
148-8391
2S-4078
5K-9090
8T-8987
148-8411
3K-0360
9S-4185
148-8429
5K-9090
6V-9840
153-6237
3D-2824
6V-9004
6V-9746

QTY

1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FLANGE
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X45-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X80-MM)
VALVE GP-RELIEF (WITH BLOCK)
BLOCK
HOSE AS
BLOCK
BLOCK
SUPPORT
BLOCK
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
TUBE AS
SUPPORT AS
BRACKET
BLOCK
FLANGE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
HOSE AS
BLOCK
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X60-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X50-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING

1 of 3

869

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
272-4362 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

36

PART NUMBER

164-4180

QTY

1
7M-8485
1
1
9S-4181
1
37
1
173-4664
1
38
1
179-7612
1
39
1
1P-3702
3
40
1
1P-3703
4
41
1
4J-0527
1
42
1
5K-9090
2
43
1
5P-7468
2
44
1
5P-7469
2
45
1
5P-8444
2
46
1
8T-4121
8
M
47
1
8T-4136
6
M
48
1
8T-4176
4
M
49
1
8T-4196
2
50
1
8T-4223
28
M
51
1
8T-4956
8
M
52
1
8T-5092
8
M
53
1
8T-4183
8
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

2 of 3

i03646147

PART NAME
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
FLANGE
BLOCK
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CLIP (SLOT)
CLIP (TAB)
GROMMET
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X90-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X150-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

633

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
272-4362 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
634

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03646147

<END>

g01665655

3 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
275-1409 LINES GP-FRONTQUICK

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 339-0814 CONTROL AR-COUPLER
AN ATTACHMENT

COUPLER

SMCS-5057
NOTE

I
CY
I

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

1
1
1
2
1
1,2
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
1,2

4I-9521
4I-9522
4I-9526
4I-9527
5I-4376
6V-0852
7K-1181
7Y-8484
9X-6582
164-6980
123-4750
124-1035
143-4308
164-5567

6
8
6
2
1
3
15
1
2
1
1
1
1
3

35

1,2
1,2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2

3J-1907
6V-3965
164-9640
3J-1907
4J-5477
145-2237
194-0027
213-3745
254-3080
258-6749
267-4051
3J-1907
4J-5477
156-8845
275-1468
275-1538
282-7615
285-2415
285-2423
285-2427
285-2428
296-7229
302-2852
302-3171
307-5161
101-7402
115-8645
148-8321
3J-1907
6V-8397
8C-0564
148-8325

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
2

36

2
2
2
1,2

3J-1907
4J-5477
6V-8641
148-8336

1
1
1
6

1,2
1,2

3J-1907
6V-8397

1
1

15

I
Y
Y

I
I
M

SEBP5476

i03087038
PART NAME

16
17
18
19
20

21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34

1 of 4

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)


BAND-MARKER (YELLOW, L2)
BAND-MARKER (WHITE, R2)
BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)
FITTING
CAP-DUST
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
NUT (13/16-16-THD)
VALVE GP-SHUTTLE
VALVE-CHECK
FITTING-ORFS
HOSE AS
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
HOSE AS
ELBOW
VALVE GP-CONTROL (QUICK COUPLER)
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (QUICK COUPLER)
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
TUBE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X30-MM)
GUARD
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

881

822
890

635

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
275-1409 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

38

1,2
1
1
1
1
1,2

6V-8636
148-8363
3K-0360
6V-8397
6V-9876
148-8367

1
1
1
1
1
5

39

1,2
1,2
1,2

6V-8397
6V-9850
148-8378

1
1
5

40

1,2
1,2
1,2
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
148-8419

1
1
1
2

1
1
2
2
2
2
2

4J-5477
6V-8935
148-8435
3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8781
148-8439

1
1
1
1
2
1
2

37

41

42

2
3J-1907
2
6V-8397
2
6V-8774
43
2
162-0177
2
3J-1907
2
9S-8004
44
2
164-9869
2
3J-1907
2
6V-8397
2
9X-2297
45
1
3J-1907
46
1
4J-0527
47
1
5K-8451
C
48
1,2
6V-8397
49
1,2
8T-4121
M
50
1,2
8T-4136
M
51
2
8T-4137
M
52
1
8T-4139
M
53
1
8T-4192
54
1,2
8T-4223
M
55
2
8T-4910
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

636

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03087038

PART NAME

1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
6
4
2
2
2
7
3

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
REDUCER AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
REDUCER-O-RING
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-FACE SEAL
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CLIP
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X60-MM)

2 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
275-1409 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03087038

g01392808

3 of 4

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

637

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
275-1409 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2
638

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03087038

<END>

g01525849

4 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
285-2864 LINES GP-FRONTUNIVERSAL

QUICK COUPLER

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 342-5703 CONTROL AR-COUPLER
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

Y
Y

I
I

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

2
2
1,2
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1,2

4I-1025
5I-4376
7K-1181
9X-6582
123-2549
123-4750
124-1035
164-9640
3J-1907
4J-5477
145-2237
213-3745
254-3080
258-6749
275-1597
285-2904
285-2906
285-2909
285-2910
286-6389
286-6398
286-6471
286-6472
286-6473
286-6475
148-8310
3J-1907
8T-0151
148-8321
6V-8397
3J-1907
8C-0564
148-8336

2
1
14
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5

1,2
1,2
1,2
2
2
2
2
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8353
3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-9001
148-8367

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3

2
2
1
1
1
1
1,2

6V-8397
6V-9850
148-8374
3K-0360
6V-8397
6V-8723
148-8378

1
1
1
1
1
1
7

1,2
1,2
1,2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724

1
1
1

9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

24

25

26

27

28

29

SEBP5476

i02880280
PART NAME

1 of 4

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
FITTING
STRAP-CABLE
NUT (13/16-16-THD)
VALVE GP-SHUTTLE
VALVE-CHECK
FITTING-ORFS
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW
VALVE GP-CONTROL (QUICK COUPLER)
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (QUICK COUPLER)
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
ADAPTER AS
SEAL-O-RING
ADAPTER
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

880

822
890

639

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
285-2864 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

30

148-8419

31

1
1
2

4J-5477
6V-8935
148-8433

1
1
2

32

2
2
1,2

6V-8397
6V-9836
148-8439

2
1
3

33

1,2
1,2
1,2
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8774
150-3033

1
2
1
2

2
2
2
1
1
1

3J-1907
4J-5477
8T-0164
162-0177
3J-1907
9S-8004

1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1

148-8336
3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636

1
1
1
1

164-5567

34

35

PART NUMBER

QTY

2
3J-1907
2
6V-3965
36
2
165-4931
2
3J-1907
2
6V-8077
37
1,2
4I-9521
38
1,2
4I-9522
39
2
4I-9526
40
1,2
4I-9527
41
2
5P-2369
42
2
6V-0852
43
2
6V-3965
44
1
6V-8397
45
2
8T-4121
M
46
2
8T-4136
M
47
2
8T-4139
48
2
8T-4223
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

640

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02880280

PART NAME

1
1
1
1
1
6
8
6
2
1
3
1
2
7
7
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

REDUCER AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
REDUCER-O-RING
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
-ORCONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
(OPTIONAL DESIGN-WHEN EQUIPPED WITH STICK
LOWERING CONTROL VALVE)
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)
BAND-MARKER (YELLOW, L2)
BAND-MARKER (WHITE, R2)
BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)
CLIP
CAP-DUST
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)

2 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
285-2864 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i02880280

g01457812

3 of 4

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

641

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
285-2864 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2
642

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02880280

<END>

g01457879

4 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
289-5416 LINES GP-FRONTQUICK

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 339-0813 CONTROL AR-COUPLER
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

2
1
1
2
1,2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2

3S-2093
4I-9521
4I-9522
5I-4376
7K-1181
7Y-4390
9X-6582
148-8368
3J-1907
4J-5477
6V-8627
164-5567
3J-1907
6V-3965
236-3200
328-2035
260-3883
1S-9593
186-3735
230-4012
260-7900
285-2415
289-5607
307-5161
314-8246
148-8336

1
4
4
1
10
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2

21

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8367
6V-8397
6V-9850
148-8378
3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
148-8413
4J-5477
6V-8934
148-8419

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

22

1
1
2

4J-5477
6V-8935
150-3036

1
1
2

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-1905
153-6249
3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-8887
5P-7854
6V-0852

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1

10
11

12
13
14
15
16
17

18
19

20

23

24
25
SEBP5476

i03012058
PART NAME

REF
NO

COUPLER

1 of 3

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)
BAND-MARKER (YELLOW, L2)
FITTING
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
NUT (13/16-16-THD)
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
SUPPORT AS
VALVE GP-SOLENOID & MANIFOLD (QUICK COUPLER)
COIL AS-SOLENOID
STRAP-CABLE
PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (2-PIN)
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
HOSE AS
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
REDUCER AS
SEAL-O-RING
REDUCER AS
REDUCER AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
REDUCER-O-RING
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CLIP
CAP-DUST
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

643

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
289-5416 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

i03012058

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

26
2
6V-8397
27
2
8T-4121
M
28
2
8T-4136
M
29
2
8T-4139
M
30
2
8T-4184
M
31
2
8T-4185
M
32
2
8T-4192
M
33
2
8T-4194
34
2
8T-4223
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART

1
5
3
2
2
2
2
2
8

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)

GRAPHIC #1

644

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

g01525855

2 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
289-5416 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

SEBP5476

<END>

3 of 3

i03012058

g01525854

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

645

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
302-3315 LINES GP-FRONTSYSTEM

17, COMBINED FN, MED PR

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 297-0491 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

M
M
M
I
I
I

I
I
I

I
Y

I
Y
M
M
M

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38

2
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
2

7Y-3731
105-3477
105-3483
105-3489
184-9469
187-6974
187-7077
260-8043
266-0902
266-0906
266-0913
266-1266
266-1278
266-1279
266-1303
269-9680
269-9684
269-9976
269-9994
275-1439
275-1440
280-2747
296-7408
296-7409
296-7410
296-7411
296-7413
297-0370
314-8120
314-8121
314-8142
314-8212
323-7558
099-8232
101-7401
101-7404
108-4282
148-8327

1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
2
2
8
8
4
2

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

3D-2824
6V-8637
6V-9746
148-8330
5K-9090
7M-8485
8T-0198
148-8335

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3

2
2
2
1
1
1
1

5K-9090
6V-8635
7M-8485
148-8347
3D-2824
6V-9007
6V-9746

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

39

40

41

646

i03646482
PART NAME

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FLANGE
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X45-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X70-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X80-MM)
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
BLOCK
BLOCK
HOSE AS
TUBE AS
SUPPORT AS
BLOCK
BLOCK
FLANGE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
FLANGE
SUPPORT AS
BLOCK
BLOCK
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X60-MM)
BLOCK
BLOCK
SUPPORT
SUPPORT AS
HOSE AS
VALVE GP-CHECK
BRACKET
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
HOSE AS
VALVE GP-SOLENOID & RELIEF (WITH BLOCK)
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X100-MM)
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING

1 of 4

816

897

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
302-3315 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

42

1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

148-8356
2S-4078
6V-8400
6V-9009
148-8357
5K-9090
6V-9008
7M-8485
148-8411
3K-0360
9S-4185
153-6237
3D-2824
6V-9004
6V-9746
164-4180

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2

7M-8485
9S-4181
164-5574
3D-2824
6V-8784
6V-9746
164-5606
3D-2824
6V-9746
8T-0078
183-7262

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2

43

44
45

46

47

48

49

PART NUMBER

QTY

2
2S-4078
1
2
9S-8010
1
50
1,2
1P-3702
6
51
2
1P-3703
4
52
2
1P-3704
2
53
2
1P-4578
2
54
1
4J-0522
1
55
1
4J-0527
1
56
2
5K-9090
1
57
1
5P-7470
2
58
1
5P-7471
2
59
1
5P-8182
2
60
2
6V-9746
1
61
2
7Y-3729
1
62
1,2
8T-4121
14
M
63
1,2
8T-4136
8
M
64
1
8T-4139
4
M
65
2
8T-4176
8
M
66
2
8T-4183
8
M
67
2
8T-4196
6
68
1,2
8T-4223
44
M
69
1,2
8T-4956
8
M
70
2
8T-5092
8
M
71
2
8T-6868
8
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

2 of 4

i03646482

PART NAME
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-FACE SEAL
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
FLANGE-HALF
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CLIP (SLOT)
CLIP (TAB)
GROMMET
SEAL-O-RING
FLANGE
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X90-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X150-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X80-MM)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

647

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
302-3315 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

i03646482

GRAPHIC #1
648

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

g01960908

3 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
302-3315 LINES GP-FRONT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

SEBP5476

<END>

4 of 4

i03646482

g01960909

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

649

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
248-9846 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER
CONTROL VALVE, PUMP

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 270-5712, 270-5713 HYDRAULIC AR
SMCS-1374
NOTE

I
I
I

Y
M
M
C

i02974822

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1,2
1
1
1
1

16

17
18
19
20
21
22

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

144-0367
173-4816
179-7863
179-7867
196-0807
199-7394
199-7403
227-0581
266-1037
266-1045
319-9888
297-0462
096-4883
101-7402
148-8354
3K-0360
6V-8398
6V-9002
148-8357
5K-9090
6V-9008
7M-8485
1P-3703
4J-0524
4J-0527
5P-7468
5P-7469
5P-8444

QTY

2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
3
1
1
1
1

8T-7087
1
23
1
6V-0400
4
24
2
7G-5984
1
25
2
7G-5985
1
26
2
7G-5986
1
M
27
1
7X-2544
4
28
2
7X-7729
2
M
29
1
7Y-5247
1
30
1,2
8T-4121
8
M
31
2
8T-4136
2
M
32
1,2
8T-4139
4
M
33
1
8T-4183
2
M
34
2
8T-4186
2
M
35
1
8T-4194
8
36
1,2
8T-4223
15
M
37
1,2
8T-4956
5
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

650

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLAMP-HOSE
SUPPORT AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
PLATE
PIPE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
SUPPORT AS
VALVE GP-CHECK
LOCKNUT (M10X1.5-THD)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X30-MM)
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CLIP (SLOT)
CLIP (TAB)
GROMMET
OR
GROMMET
FLANGE-HALF
CLIP (TAB)
CLIP (SLOT)
GROMMET
BOLT (M10X1.5X104-MM)
WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)
U-BOLT
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)

1 of 3

818

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
248-9846 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i02974822

g01516505

2 of 3

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

651

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
248-9846 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2
652

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02974822

<END>

g01516506

3 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
248-9848 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 270-5712, 270-5713 HYDRAULIC AR

SMCS-1374
NOTE

i02546419

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

227-0265
8T-6703

QTY

2
5

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE
CLAMP-HOSE

<END>

1 of 1

g01276111

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

653

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0960 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1356 HYDRAULIC AR

SMCS-1374
NOTE

i02814867

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

GRAPHIC #1

654

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

229-1019
8T-6703

QTY

2
6

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE
CLAMP-HOSE

<END>

g01311378

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
248-9825 LINES GP-PILOTJOYSTICK,

PEDALS

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 270-5712, 270-5713, 285-1356 HYDRAULIC AR

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

CY

SEBP5476

i03630856
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12A
12B

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
2

4I-9521
4I-9522
4I-9523
4I-9524
4I-9525
4I-9526
4I-9527
4I-9528
7K-1181
087-4402
133-5813
309-5769
309-5769
309-5769

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
4
1
1
1

1,2

102-8802

1,2

9X-3401

13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

1,2
2
1,2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1,2

126-1767
168-9759
184-9336
185-0383
185-0462
236-2843
236-2844
236-2848
245-5079
255-1665
255-1666
310-0414
148-8336

2
1
4
1
1
4
3
1
1
1
1
1
23

25

1,2
1,2
1,2
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8353

1
1
1
8

26

2
2
2
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-9001
148-8354

1
1
1
2

27

2
2
2
1,2

3K-0360
6V-8398
6V-9002
148-8378

1
1
1
6

28

1,2
1,2
1,2
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
148-8407

1
1
1
4

2
2

3J-1907
9S-4191

1
1

1 of 4

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)


BAND-MARKER (YELLOW, L2)
BAND-MARKER (BLUE, L3)
BAND-MARKER (BROWN, L4)
BAND-MARKER (ORANGE, R1)
BAND-MARKER (WHITE, R2)
BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)
BAND-MARKER (PURPLE, R4)
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER (GRAY, P)
SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (IMPLEMENT, SWING)
SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (TRAVEL, LH)
SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (TRAVEL, RH)
(EACH SWITCH AS INCLUDES)
KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
OR
PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA)
BLOCK
SUPPORT
BRACKET
VALVE GP-SHUTTLE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
VALVE GP-PILOT (TRAVEL)
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

883

859

655

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
248-9825 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

29

1,2

PART NUMBER

164-5628

QTY

1,2
3J-1907
1
1,2
6V-8397
1
1,2
107-6631
1
30
1,2
8T-4121
20
M
31
1
8T-4136
4
M
32
1,2
8T-4137
15
M
33
2
8T-4198
2
34
2
289-5657
1
35
2
4P-7581
1
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

656

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03630856

PART NAME
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR-FILTER
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X100-MM)
HOSE AS
CLIP

2 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
248-9825 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03630856

g01269086

3 of 4

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

657

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
248-9825 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

658

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03630856

<END>

g01269087

4 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
248-9850 LINES GP-PILOTMAIN

CONTROL VALVE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 270-5712, 270-5713 HYDRAULIC AR

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

I
I
I
I

I
I
I
I
I

i03567856
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

4I-1631
4I-3981
4I-3994
4I-6054
4I-9521
4I-9522
4I-9523
4I-9524
4I-9525
4I-9526
4I-9527
4I-9528
5I-8853
7K-1181
7Y-4193
7Y-4390
087-5303
176-4708
221-4883
115-8645
148-8378

1
1
1
1
6
6
2
2
6
6
2
2
1
13
2
1
2
1
2
2
6

22

1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
148-8435

1
1
1
6

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
3J-1907
1
6V-8397
1
6V-8781
23
1
202-4004
24
1
337-1205
J
25
1
337-1205
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
J-USED ONLY ON D-ROPS

SEBP5476

1 of 2

1
2
1
1
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)
BAND-MARKER (YELLOW, L2)
BAND-MARKER (BLUE, L3)
BAND-MARKER (BROWN, L4)
BAND-MARKER (ORANGE, R1)
BAND-MARKER (WHITE, R2)
BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)
BAND-MARKER (PURPLE, R4)
HOSE AS
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
GROMMET
HOSE AS
GUARD
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-FACE SEAL
GROMMET
GROMMET
GROMMET

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

659

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
248-9850 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
660

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03567856

<END>

g01899595

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
248-9852 LINES GP-PILOTFILTER,

PILOT PUMP

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 270-5712, 270-5713 HYDRAULIC AR

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

CI
I
I

i02881159
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
3
4
5
6
7

1
1
1
1
1
1

307-5120
6V-0852
7K-1181
7Y-8379
176-4743
221-8859

1
5
3
1
2
2

1
1
1

3E-3371
3K-0360
9X-3401

1
1
1

1
1
1
1

126-1767
171-0596
266-1028
148-8336

1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8340
3K-0360
6V-8398
6V-8639
148-8347
3D-2824
6V-9007
6V-9746
148-8378

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

14

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
150-3036
3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-1905
153-6237

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

15

1
1
1
1

3D-2824
6V-9004
6V-9746
164-5567

1
1
1
5

8
9

10

11

12

13

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
3J-1907
1
1
6V-3965
1
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
CAP-DUST
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
SENSOR AS-PRESSURE (MAIN PUMP)
(EACH INCLUDES)
WEDGE-RECEPTACLE LOCK (3-PIN)
SEAL-O-RING
PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
OR
PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA)
RECEPTACLE AS
HOSE AS
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

661

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
248-9852 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
662

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02881159

<END>

g01396358

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
255-1659 LINES GP-PILOTHEAVY

LIFT

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 270-5712, 270-5713, 285-1356 HYDRAULIC AR

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

I
CI

I
Y

i03326581
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

087-4402
087-5772
4I-9522
4I-9523
4I-9524
7K-1181
087-5766
121-6303
269-9919
148-8336

1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8338
3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-0075
148-8378

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

11

13

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
3J-1907
1
6V-8397
1
6V-8724
14
1
148-8435
1
3J-1907
1
6V-8397
1
6V-8781
15
1
8T-4121
M
16
1
8T-4136
M
17
1
8T-4970
18
1
9X-8256
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 2

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER (YELLOW, L2)
BAND-MARKER (BLUE, L3)
BAND-MARKER (BROWN, L4)
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (HEAVY LIFT)
PLATE
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-FACE SEAL
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M6X1X14-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)

887

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

663

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
255-1659 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
664

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03326581

<END>

g01511702

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
255-1843 LINES GP-PILOTTHIRD

PEDAL, PILOT VALVE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 342-3647, 342-3648 PEDAL AR-THIRD
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5059

i02981562
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

I
I
I
I
I

1
2
3
4
5
6

I
Y

7
8
9

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

4I-1704
087-4402
087-5762
087-5765
087-5766
164-5629
3J-1907
108-7516
179-7456
112-0083
148-8336

1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
3

10

1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8353

1
1
1
6

11

1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-9001
148-8378

1
1
1
4

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
150-3036
3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-1905
150-4044
3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-1779
164-5628
3J-1907
6V-8397
107-6631
309-5769

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

9X-3401

1
1

126-1767
102-8802

2
1

NOTE

12

13

14

15

PART NUMBER

QTY

C
16
1
4I-7889
2
CM
17
1
8T-4178
2
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
FITTING AS
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING
HOSE AS
VALVE GP-SHUTTLE
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR-FILTER
SWITCH AS-PRESSURE
(THIRD PEDAL, STRAIGHT TRAVEL)
PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
OR
PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA)
KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
SPACER (11X25X45-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X90-MM)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

878

665

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
255-1843 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
666

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02981562

<END>

g01338160

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7969 LINES GP-PILOTBOOM

FLOAT

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 343-1177, 343-1178 CONTROL AR-BOOM
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

2
2
1
2
2
2
1,2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1,2

4I-0995
4I-1025
4I-3981
4I-6003
4I-9527
5I-8853
7K-1181
7Y-8379
087-5771
087-5777
133-5813
164-5547
3J-1907
4I-1694
164-5629
3J-1907
108-7516
164-6874

1
1
1
1
2
1
5
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

1,2
1,2
2
2

3J-1907
085-7356
309-5769
9X-3401

1
1
1
2

2
2

126-1767
102-8802

2
1

2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1,2

185-0472
199-2002
199-2004
201-9236
218-1336
270-0023
148-8363
3K-0360
6V-8397
6V-9876
148-8378

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3

1,2
1,2
1,2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
148-8413
4J-5477
6V-8934
148-8433
6V-8397
6V-9836
148-8434
6V-8397
6V-9843
148-8435
3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8781

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1

13
14

15

Y
Y
I
I

16
17
18
19
20
21
22

23

24
25
26
27

SEBP5476

i02947620
PART NAME

1 of 4

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)
HOSE AS
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER (GRAY, P)
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
FITTING AS
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING
FITTING AS-ELBOW
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING
SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (BOOM FLOAT)
PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
OR
PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA)
KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (BOOM FLOAT, PILOT OIL)
SUPPORT AS
BRACKET
VALVE GP-FLOW CONTROL (BOOM FLOAT, PILOT OIL)
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
REDUCER AS
SEAL-O-RING
REDUCER AS
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-FACE SEAL
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

889
840

667

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7969 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

28

PART NUMBER

QTY

2
148-8439
2
3J-1907
2
6V-8397
2
6V-8774
29
2
150-4027
2
3E-2310
2
3J-1907
2
6V-8397
30
1
3J-1907
M
31
2
5C-9553
32
1
5K-8451
33
1
6V-8397
34
1
8T-4121
M
35
2
8T-4139
M
36
2
8T-4189
M
37
1
8T-4191
38
2
8T-4223
39
2
8T-4224
40
2
9X-8256
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

668

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02947620

PART NAME

1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE
TEE AS
TEE
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
CLIP
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)

2 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7969 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i02947620

g01400702

3 of 4

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

669

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7969 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2
670

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02947620

<END>

g01400703

4 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7970 LINES GP-PILOTLOAD

CONTROL, STICK CYLINDER

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 239-8677 VALVE AR-LOAD CONTROL
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5059

i02880225

NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6

2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

8
9

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

10
11
12
BC
13
B-USE AS REQUIRED
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE

SEBP5476

1 of 3

7K-1181
201-9379
275-1712
275-1713
282-7079
148-8336
3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8364
3K-0360
6V-8398
6V-8625
148-8433
6V-8397
6V-9836
148-8434
6V-8397
6V-9843
136-0207
133-5813
4I-9523
6V-9829

QTY

7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
6
2
4
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
BLOCK
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
STRAP-CABLE
BAND-MARKER (GRAY, P)
BAND-MARKER (BLUE, L3)
CAP AS

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

671

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7970 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

i02880225

GRAPHIC #1

672

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

g01444080

2 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7970 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

SEBP5476

<END>

3 of 3

i02880225

g01444081

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

673

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7976 LINES GP-PILOT1-WAY
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 259-7499 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

FLOW

SMCS-5057, 5059

i03312682
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

2
2
2
2
1,2
2
2
1,2
1
1,2
2
2
2
2

4I-3988
4I-6054
4I-9521
4I-9522
4I-9523
4I-9524
4I-9525
4I-9527
7Y-4366
7K-1181
5I-4396
087-4402
4I-1671
164-6874

1
1
2
2
4
2
2
6
2
7
1
2
1
2

15

2
2
2

3J-1907
085-7356
259-7430

1
1
1

I
I
I

16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2

266-1133
330-2384
266-1179
289-5475
275-1442
275-1443
275-1444
278-6470
148-8336

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3

25

2
2
2
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8338

1
1
1
3

27

2
2
2
1,2

3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-0075
148-8378

1
1
1
10

29

1,2
1,2
1,2
2
2
2
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
148-8433
6V-8397
6V-9836
150-3036

1
1
1
1
2
1
2

30

2
2
2
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-1905
150-4027

1
1
1
2

2
2
2

3E-2310
3J-1907
6V-8397

1
1
1

NOTE

I
I

I
CI
I
CI

28

674

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)
BAND-MARKER (YELLOW, L2)
BAND-MARKER (BLUE, L3)
BAND-MARKER (BROWN, L4)
BAND-MARKER (ORANGE, R1)
BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)
HOSE AS
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
FITTING AS-ELBOW
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (PRESSURE REDUCING)
(PUMP FLOW CONTROL, PILOT)
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
CLIP (TAB)
CLIP (SLOT)
GROMMET
HOSE AS
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
TEE
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING

1 of 3

892

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7976 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

32

164-5567

33

2
2
2

3J-1907
6V-3965
171-0188

1
1
1

PART NUMBER

QTY

34
2
6V-0852
35
2
8T-4121
M
36
2
8T-4136
M
37
2
8T-4177
38
2
8T-4224
M
39
2
8T-6870
40
2
4I-9526
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03312682

PART NAME

4
3
3
4
4
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT


(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
VALVE GP-SOLENOID
(NEG FLOW CONT, PROPN RED VALVE)
CAP-DUST
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X90-MM)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
BOLT (M8X1.25X70-MM)
BAND-MARKER (WHITE, R2)

888

g01526260

2 of 3

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

675

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7976 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2
676

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03312682

<END>

g01526259

3 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7981 LINES GP-PILOTSYSTEM

17, COMBINED FN, MED PR

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 297-0497 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

I
I

I
I
I
I
I
I

Y
I
I
I

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

2
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1,2
2
1
1
1
2
1
2

4I-3988
4I-6054
4I-9521
4I-9522
4I-9523
4I-9524
4I-9525
4I-9526
4I-9527
7K-1181
7Y-4199
7Y-4366
087-4402
087-5764
108-7313
087-5778
164-6874

1
1
2
2
4
2
2
6
10
12
1
2
2
1
1
1
4

18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1,2

3J-1907
085-7356
259-7429
266-1133
330-2384
266-1179
275-1442
275-1443
275-1444
278-6470
289-5475
091-9035
148-8336

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4

29

1,2
1,2
1,2
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8338

1
1
1
2

2
2
2
1
1
1
1,2

3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-0075
148-8367
6V-8397
6V-9850
148-8378

1
1
1
1
1
1
14

1,2
1,2
1,2
2
2
2
1,2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
148-8433
6V-8397
6V-9836
150-3036

1
1
1
1
2
1
3

1,2
1,2

3J-1907
6V-8397

1
1

30
31

32
33

SEBP5476

i03280382
PART NAME

1 of 4

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)
BAND-MARKER (YELLOW, L2)
BAND-MARKER (BLUE, L3)
BAND-MARKER (BROWN, L4)
BAND-MARKER (ORANGE, R1)
BAND-MARKER (WHITE, R2)
BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
FITTING AS-ELBOW
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (WORK TOOL, 4-FUNCTION)
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
CLIP (TAB)
CLIP (SLOT)
GROMMET
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
SPACER (11X25X20-MM THK)
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

891

677

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7981 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

34

1,2
2

8T-1905
150-4027

1
2

35

2
2
2
2

3E-2310
3J-1907
6V-8397
164-5567

1
1
1
6

36

2
2
1

3J-1907
6V-3965
171-0188

1
1
1

37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
6D-3479
2
6V-0852
1,2
8T-4121
M
1,2
8T-4136
M
1
8T-4137
M
1
8T-4177
M
1
8T-4186
1
8T-4224
M
2
8T-6870
I
1
296-7390
1
148-8434
1
6V-8397
1
6V-9843
48
1
6K-8178
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

678

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03280382

PART NAME

2
6
6
3
2
4
1
4
4
1
1
2
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

ELBOW
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
TEE
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
VALVE GP-SOLENOID
(NEG FLOW CONT, PROPN RED VALVE)
CLIP
CAP-DUST
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X90-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
BOLT (M8X1.25X70-MM)
HOSE AS
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
CLIP

2 of 4

888

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7981 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03280382

g01522351

3 of 4

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

679

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7981 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2
680

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03280382

<END>

g01522352

4 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7982 LINES GP-PILOTMEDIUM

PRESSURE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 259-7501 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

I
I

i02579703
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

4I-1031
4I-9523
4I-9526
7K-1181
087-5591
109-7556
164-6874

1
2
2
3
2
1
2

8
9

1
1
1
1

3J-1907
085-7356
255-2068
259-7430

1
1
1
1

12

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

148-8336
3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8338
3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-0075
148-8378

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3

13

1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
150-3036

1
1
1
3

14

1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-1905
164-5567

1
1
1
2

10

11

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
3J-1907
1
6V-3965
15
1
5K-8451
16
1
6V-0852
17
1
8T-4121
M
18
1
8T-4136
M
19
1
8T-4137
M
20
1
8T-6870
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 2

1
1
1
2
3
2
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER (BLUE, L3)
BAND-MARKER (WHITE, R2)
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
FITTING AS-ELBOW
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING
SUPPORT AS
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (PRESSURE REDUCING)
(ROTATOR)
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
CLIP
CAP-DUST
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X70-MM)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

892

681

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7982 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
682

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02579703

<END>

g01286212

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7984 LINES GP-PILOTPILOT

OIL PRESSURE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 314-3917 OPTION AR-CONTROL
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

I
I

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

4I-9526
4I-9527
5I-4076
7K-1181
4I-5795
124-1008
168-9759
266-1108
289-5578
148-8336

2
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
3

12

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8338
3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-0075
148-8407

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8

13

1
1
1

3J-1907
9S-4191
148-8411

1
1
2

14

1
1
1

3K-0360
9S-4185
148-8433

1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

6V-8397
6V-9836
6V-9829
8T-4121
8T-4184
8T-4192
8T-4198
8T-4223

2
1
2
2
2
4
2
6

11

i02629909
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

15
16
M
17
M
18
M
19
20
B-USE AS REQUIRED
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BAND-MARKER (WHITE, R2)


BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)
HOSE AS
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
GUARD
BLOCK
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
CAP AS
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X100-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

683

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7984 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
684

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02629909

<END>

g01323065

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0962 LINES GP-PILOTMAIN

CONTROL VALVE

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1356 HYDRAULIC AR

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

I
I
I

I
I
I
I
I
I

i03645066
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

1
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
1,2
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1,2

337-1205
4I-3994
4I-6054
4I-8799
4I-9521
4I-9522
4I-9523
4I-9524
4I-9525
4I-9526
4I-9527
4I-9528
7K-1181
7Y-4173
7Y-4390
087-5303
087-6583
115-8645
143-4308
221-4883
266-1160
266-1223
148-8378

2
1
1
1
6
6
2
2
6
6
2
2
13
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
6

24

1,2
1,2
1,2
1,2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
148-8435

1
1
1
6

PART NUMBER

QTY

1,2
3J-1907
1,2
6V-8397
1,2
6V-8781
J
25
2
337-1205
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
J-USED ONLY ON D-ROPS

SEBP5476

1 of 3

1
2
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

GROMMET
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)
BAND-MARKER (YELLOW, L2)
BAND-MARKER (BLUE, L3)
BAND-MARKER (BROWN, L4)
BAND-MARKER (ORANGE, R1)
BAND-MARKER (WHITE, R2)
BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)
BAND-MARKER (PURPLE, R4)
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
GUARD
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
GROMMET
GROMMET
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-FACE SEAL
GROMMET

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

685

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0962 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

i03645066

GRAPHIC #1
686

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

g01959874

2 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0962 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

SEBP5476

<END>

3 of 3

i03645066

g01960601

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

687

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0963 LINES GP-PILOTCONTROL
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1356 HYDRAULIC AR

VALVE

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

I
I
I
I
I
I

I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32

1
3
3
3
3
2
3
2,3
2,3
1,3
2
3
2,3
1
4
2
3
1,2,3
3
2,3
2
3
3
2
3
2,3
2
2
3
2
2
4

4I-0818
4I-0836
4I-1739
4I-5900
4I-5906
4I-6136
4I-9521
4I-9522
4I-9523
4I-9524
4I-9525
4I-9527
4I-9528
5I-4076
5I-4376
5I-4396
5I-8708
7K-1181
087-4411
087-4531
087-4534
087-5760
087-5762
087-5767
087-5772
087-5774
104-8838
104-8950
110-5496
115-3780
143-4254
148-8364

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
4
6
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
21
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2

33

4
4
4
3,4

3K-0360
6V-8398
6V-8625
148-8433

1
1
1
4

34

3,4
3,4
3,4

6V-8397
6V-9836
148-8435

2
1
4

35

3,4
3,4
3,4
3,4

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8781
150-4044

1
2
1
3

3,4
3,4
3,4
4
4
4
4
2
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-1779
164-5567
3J-1907
6V-3965
164-6981
164-8977
164-8983

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

36
Y
I
I

688

i03645198
PART NAME

37
38
39

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)
BAND-MARKER (YELLOW, L2)
BAND-MARKER (BLUE, L3)
BAND-MARKER (BROWN, L4)
BAND-MARKER (ORANGE, R1)
BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)
BAND-MARKER (PURPLE, R4)
HOSE AS
FITTING
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-FACE SEAL
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC (CHARGED)
HOSE AS
HOSE AS

1 of 7

476

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0963 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )
REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

Y
Y

40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50

4
4
2
3
3
2,3
2
2
2
4
4

176-4463
176-4469
176-4755
184-9593
184-9595
187-5676
187-7070
202-4004
212-5402
215-5037
310-0210

1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1

Y
Y

51
52
53

4
4
4

258-0332
123-2430
264-9967

1
1
1

54
55
56
57
58
59
60

61
62
63
64

2
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
4
4
2
3,4

266-0982
266-1290
266-1293
275-1442
275-1443
275-1444
285-1399
3J-1907
6V-8397
285-1465
099-3649
105-3484
115-8645
148-8336

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
9

65

3,4
3,4
3,4
4

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8340

1
1
1
3

66

4
4
4
3,4

3K-0360
6V-8398
6V-8639
148-8353

1
1
1
5

68

3,4
3,4
3,4
4
4
4
4
3,4

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-9001
148-8354
3K-0360
6V-8398
6V-9002
148-8367

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

69

3,4
3,4
3,4

6V-8397
6V-9850
148-8378

1
1
10

70

3,4
3,4
3,4
3,4

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
148-8407

1
1
1
6

3,4

3J-1907

NOTE

I
I
I
I
I

I
I

M
M

67

SEBP5476

2 of 7

i03645198

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLATE
BLOCK
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
GROMMET
HOSE AS
MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL (PILOT OIL SUPPLY)
VALVE GP-PRESSURE REDUCING
(BOOM, SWING PRIORITY)
SUPPORT-VALVE
VALVE GP-SHUTTLE
VALVE GP-SOLENOID & PRESS REDC
(BOOM, SWING PRIORITY)
GUARD
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
CLIP (TAB)
CLIP (SLOT)
GROMMET
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
BOLT (M8X1.25X40-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)
GUARD
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

772
861
879
896

689

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0963 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

71

3,4
3

PART NUMBER

QTY

9S-4191
148-8439

3
3J-1907
3
6V-8397
3
6V-8774
72
4
150-3036
4
3J-1907
4
6V-8397
4
8T-1905
73
3
164-5608
3
3K-0360
3
6V-8398
3
8T-1687
74
1
4K-8864
75
1
5P-7462
76
1
5P-7463
77
1
6V-0683
78
4
6V-0852
79
3
6V-8397
80
1,4
8T-4121
M
81
1
8T-4136
M
82
1,4
8T-4137
M
83
4
8T-4178
M
84
1
8T-4183
M
85
4
8T-4189
M
86
4
8T-4192
87
1,4
8T-4223
88
4
8T-4224
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

690

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03645198

PART NAME

1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
4
8
1
5
2
1
2
3
4
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLUG-O-RING
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CLIP
CLIP (SLOT)
CLIP (TAB)
GROMMET
CAP-DUST
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X90-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)

3 of 7

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0963 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03645198

g01665059

4 of 7

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

691

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0963 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

i03645198

GRAPHIC #2
692

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

g01665060

5 of 7

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0963 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #3

SEBP5476

i03645198

g01665061

6 of 7

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

693

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0963 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #4
694

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03645198

<END>

g01665062

7 of 7

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0964 LINES GP-PILOTFILTER,
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1356 HYDRAULIC AR

PILOT PUMP

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

I
I
I

i02943988
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6

1
1
1
1
1
1

4I-5795
6V-0852
7K-1181
7Y-8379
146-7089
164-6874

1
5
3
1
1
2

1
1
1

3J-1907
085-7356
221-8859

1
1
2

1
1
1

3K-0360
171-0596
9X-3401

1
1
3

1
1
1
1

126-1767
245-4980
266-1028
148-8336

3
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8340
3K-0360
6V-8398
6V-8639
148-8347
3D-2824
6V-9007
6V-9746
148-8378

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

15

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
150-3036
3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-1905
153-6237

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

16

1
1
1
1

3D-2824
6V-9004
6V-9746
164-5567

1
1
1
5

8
9
10

11

12

13

14

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
3J-1907
1
1
6V-3965
1
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
CAP-DUST
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
FITTING AS-ELBOW
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING
SENSOR AS-PRESSURE (MAIN PUMP)
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
RECEPTACLE AS
PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
OR
PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA)
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

695

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0964 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
696

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02943988

<END>

g01407216

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0965 LINES GP-PILOT

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 259-7619 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5057, 5059

i03646149
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

1
1
1
1,2
1
1
1,2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2

4I-1671
4I-9521
4I-9522
4I-9523
4I-9524
4I-9525
4I-9527
5I-4396
7K-1181
087-4402
087-6582
104-8783
108-7387
164-6874

1
2
2
4
2
2
4
1
5
2
2
1
1
2

15

2
2
2

3J-1907
085-7356
259-7430

1
1
1

I
I
I
I

16
17
18
19
20
21

2
2
1
1
2
1,2

266-1389
266-1392
266-1395
269-9548
282-7513
148-8336

1
1
1
1
1
3

22

1,2
1,2
1,2
1,2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8338

1
1
1
3

23

1,2
1,2
1,2
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-0075
148-8353

1
1
1
2

24

2
2
2
1,2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-9001
148-8378

1
1
1
9

1,2
1,2
1,2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
148-8433
6V-8397
6V-9836
150-3036
3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-1905
150-4027

1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2

1
1

3E-2310
3J-1907

1
1

NOTE

I
I
I
I
I

25

26

27

SEBP5476

1 of 4

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)
BAND-MARKER (YELLOW, L2)
BAND-MARKER (BLUE, L3)
BAND-MARKER (BROWN, L4)
BAND-MARKER (ORANGE, R1)
BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)
HOSE AS
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
FITTING AS-ELBOW
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (PRESSURE REDUCING)
(2-PUMP, 1-WAY FLOW)
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
TEE
SEAL-O-RING
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

892

697

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0965 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

28

1
1,2

6V-8397
164-5567

1
4

29

1,2
1,2
1

3J-1907
6V-3965
171-0188

1
1
1

PART NUMBER

QTY

30
2
3G-8054
31
2
3G-8057
32
1,2
6V-0852
33
2
6V-0974
34
2
8T-4121
M
35
2
8T-4136
M
36
1
8T-4177
37
1
8T-4224
M
38
2
8T-6870
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

698

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03646149

PART NAME

1
1
4
1
4
4
4
4
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
VALVE GP-SOLENOID
(NEG FLOW CONT, PROPN RED VALVE)
CLIP (TAB)
CLIP (SLOT)
CAP-DUST
GROMMET
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X90-MM)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
BOLT (M8X1.25X70-MM)

2 of 4

888

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0965 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03646149

g01365048

3 of 4

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

699

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0965 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2
700

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03646149

<END>

g01365049

4 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0970 LINES GP-PILOTMEDIUM

PRESSURE

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 259-7621 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

I
Y

i03646461
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6

1
1
1
1
1
1

4I-1631
4I-9523
4I-9526
7K-1181
087-6582
164-6874

2
2
2
3
1
2

7
8
9

1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
085-7356
211-6208
255-2068
259-7430

1
1
1
1
1

10

148-8336

12

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8338
3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-0075
148-8378

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

13

1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
150-3036

1
1
1
2

14

1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-1905
164-5567

1
1
1
2

11

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
3J-1907
1
6V-3965
15
1
5K-8451
16
1
6V-0852
17
1
8T-4121
M
18
1
8T-4136
M
19
1
8T-4137
M
20
1
8T-6870
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 2

1
1
1
2
3
2
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER (BLUE, L3)
BAND-MARKER (WHITE, R2)
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
FITTING AS-ELBOW
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (PRESSURE REDUCING)
(ROTATOR)
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
CLIP
CAP-DUST
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X70-MM)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

892

701

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0970 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
702

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03646461

<END>

g01225647

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0972 LINES GP-PILOTCONTROL

VALVE

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 347-9905, 347-9906 OPTION AR-CONTROL
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

I
I

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

4I-9526
4I-9527
7K-1181
087-5761
108-7402
124-1008
168-9759
266-1283
266-1285
148-8336

2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
3

12

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8338
3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-0075
148-8407

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8

13

1
1
1

3J-1907
9S-4191
148-8411

1
1
2

14

1
1
1

3K-0360
9S-4185
148-8433

1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

6V-8397
6V-9836
6V-9829
8T-4121
8T-4139
8T-4192
8T-4198
8T-4223

2
1
2
2
2
4
2
6

11

i03646136
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

15
16
M
17
M
18
M
19
20
B-USE AS REQUIRED
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BAND-MARKER (WHITE, R2)


BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
GUARD
BLOCK
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
CAP AS
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X100-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

703

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0972 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
704

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03646136

<END>

g01226786

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0978 LINES GP-PILOTSTICK

LOWERING CONTROL

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1515, 335-4979 VALVE AR-CHECK & RELIEF
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

8
9
10
11
12
13
B-USE AS REQUIRED
B

SEBP5476

i03467821

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7K-1181
201-9379
275-1832
282-7098
275-1834
148-8336
3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8364
3K-0360
6V-8398
6V-8625
148-8433
6V-8397
6V-9836
148-8434
6V-8397
6V-9843
136-0207
6V-9829
4I-9523
133-5813

QTY

7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
6
1
4
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
BLOCK
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
STRAP-CABLE
CAP AS
BAND-MARKER (BLUE, L3)
BAND-MARKER (GRAY, P)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

705

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0978 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
706

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03467821

<END>

g01554337

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0979 LINES GP-PILOTPEDAL
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 342-3648 PEDAL AR-THIRD
AN ATTACHMENT

CONTROLS

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

i02884423
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
4I-9521
2
1
4I-9522
3
1
4I-9525
4
1
4I-9526
5
1
7K-1181
I
6
1
108-7203
I
7
1
221-4883
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

4
4
4
4
7
2
2

BAND-MARKER
BAND-MARKER
BAND-MARKER
BAND-MARKER
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS

<END>

1 of 1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

(RED, L1)
(YELLOW, L2)
(ORANGE, R1)
(WHITE, R2)

g01231665

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

707

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-1015 LINES GP-PILOTTHIRD

PEDAL, STRAIGHT TRAVEL

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 342-3647 PEDAL AR-THIRD
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

i02419889
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
4I-3511
2
1
4I-9521
3
1
4I-9522
4
1
4I-9525
5
1
4I-9526
6
1
7K-1181
I
7
1
134-6946
I
8
1
194-0289
I
9
1
199-1863
10
1
115-8645
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM

GRAPHIC #1

708

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

1
4
4
4
4
8
1
1
1
2

HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER
BAND-MARKER
BAND-MARKER
BAND-MARKER
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
GUARD

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

(RED, L1)
(YELLOW, L2)
(ORANGE, R1)
(WHITE, R2)

<END>

g01222793

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
269-9826 LINES GP-PILOTTO

PILOT VALVE, VAR ADJ BOOM

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 253-2824 CONTROL AR-MACHINE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

I
I
I
Y

i02945472
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6

1
1
1
1
1
1

4I-1025
4I-1739
087-4402
123-2169
164-6980
148-8336

1
1
1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8353
3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-9001
148-8378

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
3J-1907
1
6V-8397
1
6V-8724
9
1
148-8407
1
3J-1907
1
9S-4191
10
1
150-3036
1
3J-1907
1
6V-8397
1
8T-1905
11
1
164-5628
1
3J-1907
1
6V-8397
1
107-6631
12
1
6V-8397
13
1
7K-1181
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
FITTING-ORFS
VALVE GP-SHUTTLE
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR-FILTER
SEAL-O-RING
STRAP-CABLE

881

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

709

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
269-9826 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
710

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02945472

<END>

g01271906

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
269-9827 LINES GP-PILOTTO

CONTROL VALVE, VAR ADJ BOOM

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 253-2824 CONTROL AR-MACHINE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
4I-1780
1
1
4I-9521
2
1
4I-9523
4
1
4I-9527
4
1
7K-1181
10
1
148-8443
1
1
3J-1907
1
1
6V-8397
1
1
7X-2459
1
Y
7
1
164-6980
1
I
8
1
199-1913
1
9
1
266-0924
1
E
1
7I-7439
10
1
111-1065
1
11
1
148-8353
1
1
3J-1907
1
1
6V-8397
1
1
6V-9001
1
12
1
148-8367
1
1
6V-8397
1
1
6V-9850
1
13
1
148-8435
1
1
3J-1907
1
1
6V-8397
2
1
6V-8781
1
E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1
2
3
4
5
6

i03647206
PART NAME

1 of 2

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEE
PAGE

HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)
BAND-MARKER (BLUE, L3)
BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)
STRAP-CABLE
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-O-RING
VALVE GP-SHUTTLE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
GUARD (380-CM)
GUARD
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-FACE SEAL

881

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

711

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
269-9827 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
712

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03647206

<END>

g01958350

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
275-1408 LINES GP-PILOTCONTROL

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 270-5712, 270-5713 HYDRAULIC AR

VALVE

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

I
I
I
I
I
I

I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I
I

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32

1
2
2
3
3
1
2
1,3
1,2
1,2
1
2
1,2
1
2
1
2
1,3
1
3
1,3
3
2
3
3
3
3
1
3
2
2
2

4I-0818
4I-0836
4I-1739
4I-5900
4I-5906
4I-5933
4I-9521
4I-9522
4I-9523
4I-9524
4I-9525
4I-9527
4I-9528
5I-4076
5I-4376
5I-4396
5I-8708
7K-1181
7Y-8487
087-4411
087-4531
087-4534
087-5760
087-5762
087-5767
087-5772
087-5774
104-8838
104-8950
110-5496
143-4254
148-8364

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
4
6
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
15
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2

33

2
2
2
2,3

3K-0360
6V-8398
6V-8625
148-8433

1
1
1
4

34

2,3
2,3
2,3

6V-8397
6V-9836
148-8435

2
1
4

35

2,3
2,3
2,3
2,3

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8781
150-4044

1
2
1
3

2,3
2,3
2,3
2
2
2
2
1
3

3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-1779
164-5567
3J-1907
6V-3965
164-6981
164-8977
164-8983

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

36
Y
I
I
SEBP5476

i03561800
PART NAME

37
38
39

1 of 6

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)
BAND-MARKER (YELLOW, L2)
BAND-MARKER (BLUE, L3)
BAND-MARKER (BROWN, L4)
BAND-MARKER (ORANGE, R1)
BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)
BAND-MARKER (PURPLE, R4)
HOSE AS
FITTING
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-FACE SEAL
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC (CHARGED)
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

476

713

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
275-1408 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )
REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

Y
CY

40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51

2
2
1
3
2
2
2
1
3
3
2
2

176-4463
176-4469
199-1965
176-4755
184-9593
184-9595
314-8128
187-7070
202-4004
212-5402
215-5037
310-0210

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

CY
Y

52
53
54

2
2
2

258-0332
123-2430
264-9967

1
1
1

I
I

55
56
57

M
M

58
59
60
61

2
2
3
3
3
3
2
2
1
2,3

266-1098
286-6760
285-1399
3J-1907
6V-8397
285-1465
099-3649
105-3484
115-8645
148-8336

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
9

62

2,3
2,3
2,3
2,3

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8340

1
1
1
4

63

2,3
2,3
2,3
2,3

3K-0360
6V-8398
6V-8639
148-8353

1
1
1
5

65

2,3
2,3
2,3
2
2
2
2
2,3

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-9001
148-8354
3K-0360
6V-8398
6V-9002
148-8367

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

66

2,3
2,3
2,3

6V-8397
6V-9850
148-8378

1
1
10

67

2,3
2,3
2,3
2,3

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
148-8407

1
1
1
6

68

2,3
2,3
3

3J-1907
9S-4191
148-8439

1
1
2

NOTE

I
I
I
I
I
I

64

714

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03561800

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLATE
BLOCK
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
GROMMET
HOSE AS
MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL (PILOT OIL SUPPLY)
VALVE GP-PRESSURE REDUCING
(BOOM, SWING PRIORITY)
SUPPORT-VALVE
VALVE GP-SHUTTLE
VALVE GP-SOLENOID & PRESS REDC
(BOOM, SWING PRIORITY)
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
BOLT (M8X1.25X40-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)
GUARD
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)

2 of 6

772
861
879
896

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
275-1408 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

3
3J-1907
3
6V-8397
3
6V-8774
69
2
150-3036
2
3J-1907
2
6V-8397
2
8T-1905
71
1
275-1442
72
1
275-1443
73
1
4K-8864
74
1
5P-7462
75
1
5P-7463
76
1
6V-0683
77
2
6V-0852
78
1
275-1444
C
79
2,3
6V-8397
80
1,2
8T-4121
M
81
1
8T-4136
M
82
1,2
8T-4137
M
83
2
8T-4178
M
84
1
8T-4139
M
85
2
8T-4189
M
86
2
8T-4192
87
1,2
8T-4223
88
2
8T-4224
89
1
204-2281
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

3 of 6

i03561800

PART NAME

1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
4
8
1
5
2
1
2
3
4
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
CLIP (TAB)
CLIP (SLOT)
CLIP
CLIP (SLOT)
CLIP (TAB)
GROMMET
CAP-DUST
GROMMET
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X90-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
STRAP-TIE

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

715

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
275-1408 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

i03561800

GRAPHIC #1
716

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

g01887734

4 of 6

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
275-1408 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

SEBP5476

i03561800

g01887894

5 of 6

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

717

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
275-1408 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #3
718

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03561800

<END>

g01888338

6 of 6

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
275-1495 LINES GP-PILOTCAB

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 340-3819 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY, 343-1177, 343-1178 CONTROL AR-BOOM
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

6
7

8
9
M
10
11
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

i02453375

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

123-2431
260-8145
148-8336
3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8353
3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-9001
148-8378
3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
148-8407
3J-1907
9S-4191
150-3033
3J-1907
4J-5477
8T-0164
7X-0818
8T-4121
8T-4136
8T-4224

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BODY-VALVE
BRACKET AS
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
BOLT (M8X1.25X45-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

719

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
275-1495 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
720

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02453375

<END>

g01206540

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
289-5397 LINES GP-PILOTBOOM

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-3819 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

I
I
I
I

I
I

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

1
2
2
2
2
1,2
1
2
2
1,2
1
1,2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2

4I-0800
4I-0833
4I-1025
4I-6003
4I-9523
4I-9527
4I-9528
4I-9537
5I-8853
7K-1181
104-8973
115-8645
133-5813
150-4027
3E-2310
3J-1907
6V-8397
164-5547
3J-1907
4I-1694
164-5629
3J-1907
108-7516
164-6874
3J-1907
085-7356
185-0472
199-2002
199-2004
201-9236
221-4882
270-0022
270-0023
309-5769
102-8802

1
1
1
1
4
6
4
2
1
15
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

9X-3401

2
1
2
2
2
2
1,2

126-1767
320-0048
148-8363
3K-0360
6V-8397
6V-9876
148-8378

2
1
1
1
1
1
3

1,2
1,2
1,2
2
2
2
2
2
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
148-8413
4J-5477
6V-8934
148-8433
6V-8397
6V-9836

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

16
17
Y
Y
I
I
I

18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

26
27

28

29
30

SEBP5476

i03646538
PART NAME

REF
NO

15

FLOAT

1 of 4

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER (BLUE, L3)
BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)
BAND-MARKER (PURPLE, R4)
BAND-MARKER (GREEN)
HOSE AS
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
GUARD
BAND-MARKER (GRAY, P)
TEE AS
TEE
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
FITTING AS
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING
FITTING AS-ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (BOOM FLOAT)
SUPPORT AS
BRACKET
VALVE GP-FLOW CONTROL (BOOM FLOAT, PILOT OIL)
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (BOOM FLOAT)
KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
OR
PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA)
HOSE AS
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
REDUCER AS
SEAL-O-RING
REDUCER AS
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

889
840

721

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
289-5397 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

31

1
1
1
2

32

PART NUMBER

QTY

148-8434
6V-8397
6V-9843
148-8439

2
3J-1907
2
6V-8397
2
6V-8774
33
2
3J-1907
M
34
2
5C-9553
35
2
6V-8397
M
36
2
8T-4139
M
37
2
8T-4189
38
2
8T-4223
39
2
8T-4224
40
2
9X-8256
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

722

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03646538

PART NAME

1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)

2 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
289-5397 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03646538

g01622808

3 of 4

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

723

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
289-5397 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2
724

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03646538

<END>

g01622809

4 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
289-5399 LINES GP-PILOTBOOM

LOWERING CONTROL

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1514 VALVE AR-CHECK & RELIEF
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5059
NOTE

I
I
I

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

i03467827
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
4I-0800
1
1
4I-6003
1
1
5I-8825
1
1
7K-1181
12
I
1
104-8777
1
1
133-5813
2
1
148-8363
1
1
3K-0360
1
1
6V-8397
1
1
6V-9876
1
8
1
148-8433
1
1
6V-8397
2
1
6V-9836
1
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER (GRAY, P)
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL

<END>

1 of 1

g01819733

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

725

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
302-3316 LINES GP-PILOTSYSTEM

17, COMBINED FN, MED PR

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 297-0491 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057, 5059

i03646486
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

2
1
2
2
2
1,2
2
2
1,2
1,2
2
1
2
2
1
1

4I-0806
4I-0833
4I-5933
4I-9521
4I-9522
4I-9523
4I-9524
4I-9525
4I-9527
7K-1181
087-4402
087-6582
104-8783
108-7387
108-7572
150-4027

1
1
1
2
2
4
2
2
4
9
2
2
1
1
1
2

17

1
1
1
2

3E-2310
3J-1907
6V-8397
164-6874

1
1
1
4

18

2
2
1

3J-1907
085-7356
171-0188

1
1
1

Y
I
I
I
I

19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

2
2
2
1
1
2
1
2

259-7429
266-1389
266-1392
266-1395
269-9548
282-7513
296-7390
148-8336

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4

27

2
2
2
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8636
148-8338

1
1
1
2

28

1
1
1
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-0075
148-8353

1
1
1
2

2
2
2
1
1
1
1,2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-9001
148-8367
6V-8397
6V-9850
148-8378

1
1
1
1
1
1
13

1,2
1,2

3J-1907
6V-8397

1
1

NOTE

I
I
I

I
I
I
I
I

29

30

726

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
BAND-MARKER (RED, L1)
BAND-MARKER (YELLOW, L2)
BAND-MARKER (BLUE, L3)
BAND-MARKER (BROWN, L4)
BAND-MARKER (ORANGE, R1)
BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
TEE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
TEE
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING AS-ELBOW
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING
VALVE GP-SOLENOID
(NEG FLOW CONT, PROPN RED VALVE)
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (WORK TOOL, 4-FUNCTION)
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
SUPPORT AS
HOSE AS
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING

1 of 4

888
891

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
302-3316 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

33

1,2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1,2

6V-8724
148-8433
6V-8397
6V-9836
148-8434
6V-8397
6V-9843
150-3036

1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2

34

1,2
1,2
1,2
1,2

3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-1905
164-5567

1
1
1
6

31
32

1,2
3J-1907
1,2
6V-3965
35
2
3G-8054
36
2
3G-8057
37
1
6K-8178
38
1,2
6V-0852
39
2
6V-0974
40
1,2
8T-4121
M
41
1,2
8T-4136
M
42
1
8T-4137
M
43
1
8T-4177
44
1
8T-4224
M
45
2
8T-6870
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

2 of 4

i03646486

PART NAME

1
1
1
1
3
6
1
7
5
2
4
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

ELBOW
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
CLIP (TAB)
CLIP (SLOT)
CLIP
CAP-DUST
GROMMET
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X90-MM)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
BOLT (M8X1.25X70-MM)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

727

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
302-3316 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

i03646486

GRAPHIC #1
728

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

g01610214

3 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
302-3316 LINES GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

SEBP5476

<END>

4 of 4

i03646486

g01610213

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

729

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
248-9847 LINES GP-PUMPSUPPLY,

MAIN PUMP

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 270-5712, 270-5713 HYDRAULIC AR

SMCS-5057
NOTE

i02546377

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

7
8
9
M
10
M
11
12
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

730

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

9X-8257
5P-1296
9X-2201
245-5285
245-5287
155-3624
3J-7354
9S-4182
5H-8624
6D-9157
6V-0400
7X-2553
8T-4194
8T-4223

QTY

4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
8
8
8

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)


HOSE
CLAMP-HOSE
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
FLANGE-HALF
BOLT (M16X2X40-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)

<END>

g01275930

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7983 LINES GP-PUMPHYD

OIL COOLER, PILOT SYSTEM

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 259-7501 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3

9X-2201
105-7781
106-8715
3D-2824
6V-9746
8C-8400
180-9286
3D-2824
3E-2345
6V-9746
199-2045
289-5731
278-6912
282-7055
319-9996
289-5681
7Y-4562
150-4049
6V-9746
7M-8485
8T-4149
164-5567
3J-1907
6V-3965
164-5606
3D-2824
6V-9746
8T-0078
171-6723

4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

15

2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1,2

16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

1,2
1,2
2
1
2
2
1,2
1,2
2
1,2
2
2
1
1
2
1,2
2
2
2
2
1
2

6V-9746
8T-8899
1P-4578
1P-4579
4J-0522
4J-0524
5P-7468
5P-7469
6V-0852
6V-1874
7X-2550
8T-4121
8T-4183
8T-4192
8T-4196
8T-4223
8T-4648
8T-4956
8T-7338
8T-7971
9M-3786
9X-8257

1
1
2
2
1
2
3
3
1
3
1
4
4
1
4
6
1
4
4
1
1
4

I
CI
I
E

5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

13
14

M
M
M
M
M
M
M

SEBP5476

i03016249
PART NAME

1 of 4

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLAMP-HOSE
SPACER (13.5X25X40-MM THK)
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SPACER (13X25X85-MM THK)
HOSE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE (33-CM)
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
FLANGE-HALF
FLANGE-HALF
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CLIP (SLOT)
CLIP (TAB)
CAP-DUST
GROMMET
BOLT (M12X1.75X110-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)
BOLT (M16X2X45-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X5-MM THK)
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

731

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7983 LINES GP-PUMP (contd. )

i03016249

C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE


E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART

732

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

2 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7983 LINES GP-PUMP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03016249

g01528487

3 of 4

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

733

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7983 LINES GP-PUMP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2
734

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03016249

<END>

g01528488

4 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-8016 LINES GP-PUMPCOOLING

CIRCUIT, HYDRAULIC OIL

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 259-7502 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i02998173
GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
9X-2201
1
199-2045
I
1
289-5731
1
278-6912
I
1
319-9991
E
1
5P-1296
1
307-5129
1
2S-4078
1
5K-9090
1
307-5130
9
1
148-8362
1
3D-2824
1
5K-9090
1
8T-6684
10
1
177-1061
1
5K-9090
1
142-0038
11
1
1P-4578
12
1
1P-4579
13
1
4J-0522
14
1
4J-0524
15
1
5P-7468
16
1
5P-7469
17
1
6V-0545
M
18
1
7X-2550
19
1
8T-4121
M
20
1
8T-4183
M
21
1
8T-4196
22
1
8T-4223
M
23
1
8T-7338
24
1
9M-3786
25
1
9X-8257
26
1
289-5700
27
1
7K-1181
E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
5
4
1
4
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLAMP-HOSE
SPACER (13X25X85-MM THK)
HOSE AS
TUBE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE (33-CM)
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
FLANGE-HALF
FLANGE-HALF
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CLIP (SLOT)
CLIP (TAB)
GROMMET
BOLT (M12X1.75X110-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M16X2X45-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)
GROMMET
STRAP-CABLE

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

735

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-8016 LINES GP-PUMP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
736

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02998173

<END>

g01522290

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0959 LINES GP-PUMPOUTPUT
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1356 HYDRAULIC AR

SMCS-5057
NOTE

M
M
I
Y

REF
NO

i03110588
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

1,2
8T-4956
11
2
105-3483
4
2
131-9424
1
1
173-4672
1
2
173-4816
1
2
144-0367
2
2
236-6341
1
2
266-1234
1
2
266-1236
1
2
266-1238
1
2
266-1240
1
1
266-1243
1
2
266-1245
1
I
2
266-1246
1
I
2
319-9892
1
2
270-0040
1
M
2
096-4883
2
M
2
101-7402
4
M
2
105-3478
4
2
148-8357
1
2
7M-8485
1
2
5K-9090
1
2
6V-9008
1
21
1
148-8364
1
1
3K-0360
1
1
6V-8398
1
1
6V-8625
1
22
2
148-8411
1
2
3K-0360
1
2
9S-4185
1
23
2
164-4180
1
2
7M-8485
1
2
9S-4181
1
24
2
1P-3703
4
25
2
4J-0523
1
26
1,2
4J-0524
3
27
2
4J-0527
1
28
2
4J-0528
1
29
1,2
5P-7468
3
30
1,2
5P-7469
3
31
1
8T-7087
1
32
2
6V-0400
4
M
33
1
7X-2544
4
M
34
2
7Y-5247
1
35
2
8T-2525
2
36
1,2
8T-4121
8
M
37
2
8T-4136
2
M
38
1,2
8T-4139
4
M
39
2
8T-4194
8
40
1,2
8T-4223
23
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

PART NAME

1 of 3

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X70-MM)
HOSE AS
VALVE GP-CHECK (OIL COOLER BYPASS)
SUPPORT AS
CLAMP-HOSE
HOSE
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
TUBE AS
LOCKNUT (M10X1.5-THD)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X35-MM)
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CLIP (SLOT)
CLIP (TAB)
GROMMET
FLANGE-HALF
BOLT (M10X1.5X104-MM)
U-BOLT
GROMMET
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

814

737

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0959 LINES GP-PUMP (contd. )

i03110588

GRAPHIC #1
738

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

g01318076

2 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0959 LINES GP-PUMP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

SEBP5476

<END>

3 of 3

i03110588

g01318078

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

739

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0961 LINES GP-PUMPSUPPLY,
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1356 HYDRAULIC AR

MAIN PUMP

SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i03645200
GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
9M-3786
2
1
176-4412
1
1
199-2019
1
1
9X-2201
4
I
1
245-5045
1
1
269-9850
1
1
155-3624
1
1
3J-7354
1
1
9S-4182
1
8
1
176-4703
4
9
1
1P-4579
2
10
1
2J-2668
1
11
1
4J-0524
1
12
1
5H-8624
1
13
1
6V-0400
4
M
14
1
7X-2553
4
M
15
1
7X-2555
4
M
16
1
8T-4183
4
M
17
1
8T-4194
8
18
1
8T-4223
12
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART

740

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
PIPE AS
FLANGE
CLAMP-HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
WASHER (17X30X8-MM THK)
FLANGE-HALF
COVER
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
FLANGE-HALF
BOLT (M16X2X40-MM)
BOLT (M16X2X80-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0961 LINES GP-PUMP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03645200

g01311017

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

741

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0971 LINES GP-PUMP

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 259-7621 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4

19

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

6V-0852
8C-3451
105-7781
106-8715
8C-8400
3D-2824
6V-9746
164-5586
6V-8398
7X-0871
180-9286
3D-2824
3E-2345
6V-9746
202-3911
218-1058
266-1365
286-6465
314-8188
148-8305
3J-1907
5P-9617
148-8339
6V-8716
6V-9746
7M-8485
148-8392
6V-9746
6V-9853
155-3624
3J-7354
9S-4182
164-5567
6V-3965
214-7568
164-5590
3J-7354
8C-3446
164-5606
3D-2824
6V-9746
8T-0078
171-6723

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

6V-9746
8T-8899
1P-4578
1P-4579
4J-0522
4J-0524
5P-7468
5P-7469
6V-1874
7X-2550
8T-4121

1
1
2
2
1
1
3
3
3
1
4

5
6

I
I
I

7
8
9
10
11
12
13

14
15
16
17
18

742

i03646465
PART NAME

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CAP-DUST
CAP-DUST
SPACER (13.5X25X40-MM THK)
ELBOW AS
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
PLATE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
ADAPTER AS
SEAL-O-RING
ADAPTER
CONNECTOR AS
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
SEAL-O-RING
VALVE AS-FLUID SAMPLING
SEAL-O-RING
VALVE-FLUID SAMPLING
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
FLANGE-HALF
FLANGE-HALF
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CLIP (SLOT)
CLIP (TAB)
GROMMET
BOLT (M12X1.75X110-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)

1 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0971 LINES GP-PUMP (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

M
M
M

PART NUMBER

QTY

29
1
8T-4183
30
1
8T-4192
31
1
8T-4196
32
1
8T-4223
M
33
1
8T-4648
34
1
8T-7971
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

2 of 3

i03646465

PART NAME

5
1
4
7
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X5-MM THK)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

743

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0971 LINES GP-PUMP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
744

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03646465

<END>

g01959329

3 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0973 LINES GP-PUMPCOOLER,

PILOT OIL

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 259-7622 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

REF
NO

i03646141
GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
8C-4082
1
202-3911
I
1
218-1282
I
1
266-1365
1
148-8323
1
2S-4078
1
5K-9090
1
6V-9875
6
1
148-8352
1
5K-9090
1
6V-9854
7
1
164-5567
1
3J-1907
1
6V-3965
8
1
177-1061
1
5K-9090
1
142-0038
9
1
1P-4578
10
1
1P-4579
11
1
3D-2824
12
1
4J-0522
13
1
4J-0524
14
1
5K-9090
15
1
5P-7468
16
1
5P-7469
17
1
6V-0545
18
1
6V-0852
M
19
1
7X-2550
20
1
8T-4121
M
21
1
8T-4183
M
22
1
8T-4196
23
1
8T-4223
24
1
218-1058
25
1
164-5590
1
3J-7354
1
8C-3446
26
1
164-5586
1
6V-8398
1
7X-0871
27
1
155-3624
1
3J-7354
1
9S-4182
28
1
148-8305
1
3J-1907
1
5P-9617
29
1
8C-3451
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
5
4
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

TEE
PLATE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
FLANGE-HALF
FLANGE-HALF
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CLIP (SLOT)
CLIP (TAB)
GROMMET
CAP-DUST
BOLT (M12X1.75X110-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
HOSE AS
VALVE AS-FLUID SAMPLING
SEAL-O-RING
VALVE-FLUID SAMPLING
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
ADAPTER AS
SEAL-O-RING
ADAPTER
CAP-DUST

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

745

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0973 LINES GP-PUMP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
746

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03646141

<END>

g01664715

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
248-9853 LINES GP-RETURNHYDRAULIC
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 239-1710 TANK & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC

TANK

SMCS-5057

i02881364

NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

I
C

1
2
3
4
5
6

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

I
I

7
8
9

10

11

12

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

4I-9527
7K-1181
124-1212
165-3260
176-4770
307-5097
2M-9780
6V-8397
6V-8398
307-5098
275-1361
292-7153
148-8327
3D-2824
6V-8637
6V-9746
164-5608
3K-0360
6V-8398
8T-1687
148-8347
3D-2824
6V-9007
6V-9746
148-8354

1
3K-0360
1
6V-8398
1
6V-9002
13
1
148-8358
1
2M-9780
1
6V-8398
1
6V-8624
14
1
148-8363
1
3K-0360
1
6V-8397
1
6V-9876
15
1
148-8411
1
3K-0360
1
9S-4185
16
1
3D-2824
17
1
5P-7464
18
1
5P-7465
19
1
6J-2680
20
1
6V-9746
21
1
8T-2920
M
22
1
8T-4139
23
1
8T-4223
M
24
1
8T-4956
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)


STRAP-CABLE
FITTING
PIPE AS
HOSE AS
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-ORP TO ORFS
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CLIP (SLOT)
CLIP (TAB)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
GROMMET
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

747

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
248-9853 LINES GP-RETURN (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
748

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02881364

<END>

g01397456

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0956 LINES GP-RETURNHYDRAULIC
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 245-5139 TANK & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC

TANK

SMCS-5057
NOTE

I
I
I
Y

i03088518
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

4I-9527
7K-1181
275-1361
124-1212
176-4770
307-5307
214-4512
278-6572
148-8327
3D-2824
6V-8637
6V-9746
148-8340

2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3K-0360
6V-8398
6V-8639
148-8347
3D-2824
6V-9007
6V-9746
148-8354

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

10

11

12

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
3K-0360
1
6V-8398
1
6V-9002
13
1
148-8358
1
2M-9780
1
6V-8398
1
6V-8624
14
1
148-8363
1
3K-0360
1
6V-8397
1
6V-9876
15
1
148-8411
1
3K-0360
1
9S-4185
16
1
165-3260
17
1
3D-2824
18
1
5P-7464
19
1
5P-7465
20
1
6J-2680
21
1
6V-9746
22
1
8T-2920
23
1
8T-4121
M
24
1
8T-4136
M
25
1
8T-4139
26
1
8T-4223
M
27
1
8T-4956
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
5
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BAND-MARKER (GREEN, R3)


STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
FITTING
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
FITTING GP-HYDRAULIC
PLATE
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
PIPE AS
SEAL-O-RING
CLIP (SLOT)
CLIP (TAB)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
GROMMET
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

527

749

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0956 LINES GP-RETURN (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
750

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03088518

<END>

g01224966

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
275-1397 LINES GP-RETURNBOOM

FLOAT

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 343-1177, 343-1178 CONTROL AR-BOOM
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

Y
C

I
I

M
M

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

4I-6464
7K-1181
107-1567
199-2012
202-9002
3J-1907
102-8802

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

186-3735
297-0370
218-1125
218-1126
307-5128
6V-9746
307-5079
244-6715
278-6883
278-6886
278-6889
278-6890
278-6891
278-6892
307-5311
292-7587
107-2724
108-1782
148-8357

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
3

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

5K-9090
6V-9008
7M-8485
148-8392
6V-9746
6V-9853
148-8411
3K-0360
9S-4185
148-8431
5K-9090
6V-8785
7M-8485
185-0488
1P-3703
1P-3704
297-0371
3J-1907
4J-5268
6V-9746
8T-2525
8T-4139
8T-4182
8T-4192
8T-4223
8T-4956
8T-6466

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
4
1
8
4
2
26
8
4

6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
22

23
24
25

Y
C
M
M
M
M
M
SEBP5476

i02947625
PART NAME

26
27
28
29
30
31
32
34
35
36
37
38
39
40

1 of 3

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
PLATE
SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (BOOM LOWERING)
SEAL-O-RING
KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS AND WEDGE)
PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
VALVE GP-CHECK (BOOM FLOAT DOWN)
BLOCK
BLOCK
FITTING AS
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING
PLATE
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X100-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X90-MM)
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE
SEAL-O-RING
BLOCK
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (BOOM FLOAT UP)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
GROMMET
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X45-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

816

894

751

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
275-1397 LINES GP-RETURN (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

M
41
1
8T-6868
8
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

752

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02947625

PART NAME
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT (M12X1.75X80-MM)

2 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
275-1397 LINES GP-RETURN (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

3 of 3

i02947625

g01464267

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

753

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
289-5396 LINES GP-RETURNBOOM

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-3819 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

FLOAT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

I
I

Y
Y

I
I
M
M

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

7I-1118
7K-1181
187-5870
199-2012
202-9002
3J-1907
102-8802

1
3
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

8T-8729
218-1125
218-1126
223-6649
223-6650
223-6651
223-6652
236-3202
244-6715
266-1265
297-0370
297-0371
307-5128
6V-9746
307-5079
314-8107
314-8110
107-2724
108-1782
148-8335

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
3

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

5K-9090
6V-8635
7M-8485
148-8357
5K-9090
6V-9008
7M-8485
148-8392
6V-9746
6V-9853
148-8411
3K-0360
9S-4185
148-8429
5K-9090
6V-9840
171-6723
6V-9746
8T-8899
185-0488
1P-3703
1P-3704
3J-1907
4J-5268
6V-9746
8T-4139

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
4
8

6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

23

24
25
26
27

754

i03646541
PART NAME

28
29
30
31
32
33
34

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
PLATE
SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (BOOM CYLINDER)
SEAL-O-RING
KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
BLOCK
BLOCK
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
SUPPORT AS
PLATE
SUPPORT
VALVE GP-CHECK
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (BOOM FLOAT)
FITTING AS
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X100-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X90-MM)
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
BLOCK
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)

1 of 3

816
894

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
289-5396 LINES GP-RETURN (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

M
M

PART NUMBER

QTY

35
1
8T-4182
4
36
1
8T-4192
2
37
1
8T-4223
26
M
38
1
8T-4956
8
M
39
1
8T-6466
4
M
40
1
8T-6868
8
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

2 of 3

i03646541

PART NAME
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT (M10X1.5X45-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X80-MM)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

755

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
289-5396 LINES GP-RETURN (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
756

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03646541

<END>

g01622777

3 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
289-5398 LINES GP-RETURNBOOM

LOWERING CONTROL

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1514 VALVE AR-CHECK & RELIEF
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5057
NOTE

I
I

REF
NO

i03467823
GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
7I-1118
1
107-1567
1
201-9378
1
307-4920
1
148-8327
1
3D-2824
1
6V-8637
1
6V-9746
6
1
148-8357
1
5K-9090
1
6V-9008
1
7M-8485
7
1
148-8411
1
3K-0360
1
9S-4185
8
1
1P-3703
9
1
4J-5268
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM

GRAPHIC #1
SEBP5476

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
HOSE AS
BLOCK
FITTING
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

1 of 1

g01819773

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

757

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
278-6894 LINES GP-SENSOROVERLOAD

WARNING DEVICE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 340-3819 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY, 343-1177, 343-1178 CONTROL AR-BOOM,
314-3856 WARNING AR-OVERLOAD
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-1439, 5057
NOTE

i02981506
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

3
4

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

7K-1181
221-8859
3E-3371
3K-0360
144-1636
171-0596
278-6907
148-8361

8
1
1
1
3
1
2
2

1
1
1
1

3J-7354
6V-8397
6V-9200
148-8378

1
1
1
2

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
3J-1907
1
1
6V-8397
1
1
6V-8724
1
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM

GRAPHIC #1
758

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
SENSOR AS-PRESSURE (OVERLOAD WARNING)
WEDGE-RECEPTACLE LOCK (3-PIN)
SEAL-O-RING
PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)
RECEPTACLE AS
HOSE AS
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW

<END>

g01316191

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
242-6735 LINES GP-STICK CYLINDER

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 242-6733, 242-6747, 242-6762 CYLINDER & LINES GP-STICK
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5458
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
M
4
5
6
7
8
M
9
10
M-METRIC PART

i02420908
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

6V-8200
095-1600
247-8883
8T-4196
8T-4896
124-1020
124-1019
096-4480
8T-4910
8T-4223

QTY

4
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X35-MM)


SEAL-O-RING
TUBE AS
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)
SUPPORT
SUPPORT AS
CLAMP
BOLT (M12X1.75X60-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)

<END>

1 of 1

g01220097

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

759

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
248-9925 LINES GP-STICK CYLINDER
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 242-6753 CYLINDER & LINES GP-STICK
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5458
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
M
8
M
9
10
M
11
M-METRIC PART

i02946670
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

760

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7Y-4868
119-2324
119-2325
179-7467
1P-3704
6V-9746
8T-4121
8T-4139
8T-4196
8T-4223
8T-4648

QTY

2
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
4
6
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLIP
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
TUBE AS
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)

<END>

g01222817

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
262-3471 LINES GP-STICK CYLINDER
STICK LOWERING CONTROL

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 285-1515 VALVE AR-CHECK & RELIEF, 239-8677 VALVE AR-LOAD CONTROL
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5458
NOTE

i02421058

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

5Q-4213
093-1294
119-2325
225-4843
247-9073
247-9074
247-9076
247-9078
268-7241
108-1782
148-8328
3D-2824
6V-8398
6V-8633
148-8368

4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
4J-5477
6V-8627
1P-3703
1P-3704
6V-8397
6V-8398
6V-9746
8T-4121
8T-4139
8T-4186
8T-4196
8T-4223
8T-4648

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
10
4
2
8
8
4

12

13
14
15
16
17
18
M
19
M
20
M
21
22
M
23
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

PART NAME

1 of 2

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLIP
CLAMP
SUPPORT AS
VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL (STICK CYLINDER)
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
SUPPORT AS
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X90-MM)
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

844

761

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
262-3471 LINES GP-STICK CYLINDER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

762

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02421058

<END>

g01221172

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
335-4981 LINES GP-STICK CYLINDER
STICK LOWERING CONTROL

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 335-4979 VALVE AR-CHECK & RELIEF
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5458
NOTE

i03657521

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

5Q-4213
093-1294
119-2325
179-5235
225-4843
268-7241
337-2301
337-2302
337-2303
337-2305
337-2307
108-1782
148-8328
3D-2824
6V-8398
6V-8633
148-8368

2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
4J-5477
6V-8627
1P-3703
1P-3704
5K-9090
6V-8397
6V-8398
6V-9746
8T-4121
8T-4139
8T-4186
8T-4196
8T-4223
8T-4648

1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
10
4
2
8
12
8

14

15
16
17
18
19
20
21
M
22
M
23
M
24
25
M
26
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

PART NAME

1 of 2

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLIP
CLAMP
SUPPORT AS
CLIP
VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL (STICK CYLINDER)
SUPPORT AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
PIPE AS
PIPE AS
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X90-MM)
CONNECTOR AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

844

763

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
335-4981 LINES GP-STICK CYLINDER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

764

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03657521

<END>

g01966453

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
239-1716 LINES GP-TRAVEL MOTOR
S/N: WNE1-UP
PART OF 270-5712 HYDRAULIC AR

SMCS-5057, 5058
NOTE

I
Y
I

i02418082
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

7K-1181
108-7118
111-6752
234-4440
245-5427
248-9428
148-8364

4
4
2
1
4
2
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3K-0360
6V-8398
6V-8625
148-8372
2M-9780
6V-8398
6V-8721
148-8378

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
150-4037
6V-8398
6V-9844
150-4044

1
1
1
1
2
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-1779
1P-3703
6V-0400
8T-4121
8T-4136
8T-4184
8T-4223
1U-8846

1
1
1
8
24
6
6
48
48
2

10
11

PART NUMBER

QTY

12
13
14
M
15
M
16
17
B
18
B-USE AS REQUIRED
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
GROMMET
HOSE AS
SWIVEL GP
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
FLANGE-HALF
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
SEALANT-GASKET

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

800

765

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
239-1716 LINES GP-TRAVEL MOTOR (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
766

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02418082

<END>

g01229296

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
239-1717 LINES GP-TRAVEL MOTORLONG
S/N: ZMF1-UP
PART OF 270-5713 HYDRAULIC AR

UNDERCARRIAGE

SMCS-5057, 5058
NOTE

I
I
Y
I

i02457291
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

1,2
2
1
2
2
1
2

7K-1181
7Y-4390
108-7118
173-5089
234-4440
245-5416
148-8364

4
2
4
2
1
4
2

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

3K-0360
6V-8398
6V-8625
148-8372
2M-9780
6V-8398
6V-8721
148-8378

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

2
2
2
2
2
2
2

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
150-4037
6V-8398
6V-9844
150-4044

1
1
1
1
2
1
2

10
11

PART NUMBER

QTY

2
3J-1907
1
2
6V-8397
1
2
8T-1779
1
12
1
1P-3703
8
13
2
6V-0400
24
14
2
8T-4121
6
M
15
2
8T-4136
6
M
16
2
8T-4184
48
17
2
8T-4223
48
18
2
1U-8846
1
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 3

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
HOSE AS
GROMMET
HOSE AS
SWIVEL GP
HOSE AS
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
FLANGE-HALF
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
SEALANT-GASKET

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

800

767

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
239-1717 LINES GP-TRAVEL MOTOR (contd. )

i02457291

GRAPHIC #1
768

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

g01217452

2 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
239-1717 LINES GP-TRAVEL MOTOR (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

SEBP5476

<END>

3 of 3

i02457291

g01226372

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

769

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0980 LINES GP-TRAVEL MOTOR
LONG NARROW UNDERCARRIAGE
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1356 HYDRAULIC AR

SMCS-5057, 5058
NOTE

I
Y
I
I

i02814884
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

4I-6054
7K-1181
108-7118
234-4440
266-1129
266-1146
148-8364

2
4
4
1
4
2
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3K-0360
6V-8398
6V-8625
148-8372
2M-9780
6V-8398
6V-8721
148-8378

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
6V-8724
150-4037
6V-8398
6V-9844
150-4044

1
1
1
1
2
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-1779
1P-3703
6V-0400
8T-4121
8T-4136
8T-4184
8T-4223
1U-8846

1
1
1
8
24
6
6
48
48

10
11

PART NUMBER

QTY

12
13
14
M
15
M
16
17
B
18
B-USE AS REQUIRED
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

770

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOSE AS
STRAP-CABLE
GROMMET
SWIVEL GP
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
ELBOW AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
ELBOW
TEE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TEE-SWIVEL
CONNECTOR AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
FLANGE-HALF
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
SEALANT-GASKET

1 of 2

800

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
266-0980 LINES GP-TRAVEL MOTOR (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02814884

g01225800

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

771

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
215-5037 MANIFOLD GP-CONTROLPILOT

OIL SUPPLY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 266-0963, 275-1408 LINES GP-PILOT

SMCS-5264

i02092079
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

QTY

239-8998

239-8697

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL (PILOT OIL SUPPLY)


(STEEL BODY)
-ORMANIFOLD GP-CONTROL (PILOT OIL SUPPLY)
(ALUMINUM BODY)

SEE
PAGE

774
773

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

772

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
239-8697 MANIFOLD GP-CONTROLPILOT
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
ALUMINUM BODY
PART OF 215-5037 MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL

OIL SUPPLY

SMCS-5264
NOTE

REF
NO

i02092727
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
Y
Y

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
Z
7
1
8
1
9
1
10
1
M
11
1
12
1
13
1
14
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
Z-NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

121-1491
121-1491
121-1491
197-0196
197-0199
197-0273
3J-1907
3K-0360
4J-7533
7I-2272
9S-8001
9S-8004
9S-8005

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
6
6
6
1
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE GP-SOLENOID (SWING BRAKE RELEASE)


VALVE GP-SOLENOID (HYDRAULIC LOCKOUT)
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (TRAVEL SPEED)
VALVE-CHECK
SPRING
SPRING
MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M5X0.8X12-MM)
PLUG-O-RING
PLUG
PLUG-O-RING

<END>

1 of 1

886
886
886

g01084474

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

773

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
239-8998 MANIFOLD GP-CONTROLPILOT
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
STEEL BODY
PART OF 215-5037 MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL

OIL SUPPLY

SMCS-5264
NOTE

REF
NO

i02092174
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
Y
Y

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
Z
5
1
6
1
7
1
8
1
M
9
1
10
1
11
1
12
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
Z-NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

GRAPHIC #1

774

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

121-1491
121-1491
121-1491
197-0196
197-0199
197-0273
3K-0360
7I-2272
7M-7410
8T-6759
9S-8005

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
6
2
6
3

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE GP-SOLENOID (SWING BRAKE RELEASE)


VALVE GP-SOLENOID (HYDRAULIC LOCKOUT)
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (TRAVEL SPEED)
VALVE-CHECK
MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL
SPRING
SPRING
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M5X0.8X12-MM)
PLUG-PIPE
PLUG-PIPE
PLUG-O-RING

<END>

886
886
886

g01083316

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
158-8985 MOTOR & MTG GP-SWING
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 148-4679 DRIVE GP-SWING

SMCS-5058
NOTE

REF
NO

i03670541
GRAPHIC
REF

CY

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
334-9968
2
1
6V-5200
M
3
1
7X-2558
4
1
9X-8257
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

QTY

1
1
16
16

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

MOTOR GP-SWING
RING-RETAINING
BOLT (M16X2X150-MM)
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)

<END>

1 of 1

786

g00670538

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

775

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
215-9982 MOTOR & MTG GP-TRAVEL
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 296-6298 DRIVE GP-FINAL

SMCS-4351
NOTE

REF
NO

i03642007
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
Y
M
M

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

776

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

209-5992
204-2819
095-0707
3E-6910
095-1685

QTY

1
1
3
6
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

MOTOR GP-PISTON (TRAVEL)


VALVE GP-TRAVEL COUNTERBALANCE
BOLT (M16X2X120-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X70-MM)
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

778
904

g01959826

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
215-9983 MOTOR & MTG GP-TRAVEL

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 333-2983 DRIVE GP-FINAL, 264-8771 HYDRAULIC AR-BIODEGRADABLE OIL
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-4351
NOTE

REF
NO

i03567589
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
Y
M
M

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

209-5994
204-2819
095-0707
3E-6910
095-1685

QTY

1
1
3
6
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

MOTOR GP-PISTON (TRAVEL)


VALVE GP-TRAVEL COUNTERBALANCE
BOLT (M16X2X120-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X70-MM)
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

1 of 1

782
904

g01894535

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

777

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
209-5992 MOTOR GP-PISTON

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 215-9982 MOTOR & MTG GP-TRAVEL

SMCS-5058
NOTE

B
B
B
B
B
B

J
J
J
J
J
J
J
J
J
J
J

778

i02394066

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

1
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
52
53
54
55
56
57

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7Y-4202
7Y-4212
7Y-4213
7Y-4215
7Y-4216
7Y-4224
087-4742
087-4743
087-4786
094-1399
094-1882
095-7378
095-7380
095-7382
096-1519
096-1521
096-1522
096-1523
096-3785
096-3786
096-3787
096-3788
096-3978
096-4003
7Y-4234
096-4376
096-5915
107-6954
107-6955
107-6969
118-4057
122-5114
123-2008
133-6777
147-5860
209-5894
209-5909
087-4757
094-1875
094-1882
095-1572
095-1575
095-1585
095-1586
095-1685
095-1700
095-7383
095-7384
095-7386
095-7387
096-4377
096-4378
096-5916
096-5919
121-1558
2D-6642

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
5
1
9
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
10
2
3
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HEAD
BEARING
PISTON-BRAKE
SPACER
SPOOL
ORIFICE
VALVE
STOP
ADAPTER
RING-RETAINING
PLUG
WASHER SET
SPRING
RETAINER
SEAT
SHIM (1-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
GUIDE-PISTON
SHIM (1.2-MM THK)
SHIM (1.4-MM THK)
SHIM (1.6-MM THK)
SHIM (1.8-MM THK)
SPRING
SET-BEARING
RACE-NEEDLE ROLLER
SEAL-LIP TYPE
RETAINER
PLATE-FRICTION
PLATE-SEPARATOR
BODY
SPRING
GUIDE-BALL
KEY
BARREL AS
PISTON AS
SHAFT
PLATE-CAM
PISTON
DOWEL
PLUG
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
RING
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
SEAT
RING-BACKUP
PIN
BALL

1 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
209-5992 MOTOR GP-PISTON (contd. )
NOTE

J
J
J
M

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

58
59
60
61
62

2
1
1
1
1

PART NUMBER

2M-9780
3K-0360
7Y-4217
8T-4944
9S-4185

QTY

1
1
2
10
1

J
7Y-4222
1
B-USE AS REQUIRED
J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PARTS MARKED J
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

2 of 4

i02394066

PART NAME
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M16X2X40-MM)
PLUG-O-RING
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-SEAL (TRAVEL MOTOR)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

779

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
209-5992 MOTOR GP-PISTON (contd. )

i02394066

GRAPHIC #1
780

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

g01196112

3 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
209-5992 MOTOR GP-PISTON (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

SEBP5476

<END>

4 of 4

i02394066

g01196115

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

781

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
209-5994 MOTOR GP-PISTONTRAVEL
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 215-9983 MOTOR & MTG GP-TRAVEL
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5058
NOTE

B
B
B
B
B
B
J

C
J
J
J
J
J
J
J
J
M
J
J
J
J

782

i02319673

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55

2
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7Y-4212
7Y-4215
7Y-4216
7Y-4224
087-4743
087-4786
094-1399
094-1882
095-7380
096-1519
096-3978
096-4003
096-4376
096-5915
107-6954
107-6955
107-6969
107-6970
107-6971
107-6972
107-6974
107-6976
107-6977
107-6978
107-6979
107-6980
107-6981
107-6986
118-4057
122-5114
123-2008
133-6777
137-3708
137-3723
147-5860
209-5894
209-5909
9S-4185
209-6049
094-1875
094-1882
095-1572
095-1575
095-1585
095-1586
095-1685
095-1700
095-7383
095-7386
8T-4944
096-4377
096-4378
096-5916
096-5919
107-6987

QTY

1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
9
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
10
2
3
1
2
1
2
1
1
10
2
1
2
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BEARING
SPACER
SPOOL
ORIFICE
STOP
ADAPTER
RING-RETAINING
PLUG
SPRING
SEAT
SPRING
SET-BEARING
SEAL-LIP TYPE
RETAINER
PLATE-FRICTION
PLATE-SEPARATOR
BODY
HEAD
PISTON-BRAKE
GUIDE-PISTON
WASHER-SPRING
SHIM (1.2-MM THK)
SHIM (1.4-MM THK)
SHIM (1.6-MM THK)
SHIM (1.8-MM THK)
SHIM (1-MM THK)
SHIM (0.8-MM THK)
SEAL-O-RING
SPRING
GUIDE-BALL
KEY
BARREL AS
RETAINER
VALVE
PISTON AS
SHAFT
PLATE-CAM
PLUG-O-RING
PISTON
DOWEL
PLUG
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M16X2X40-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
SEAT
RING-BACKUP
RING-BACKUP

1 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
209-5994 MOTOR GP-PISTON (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

J
J
J

56
57
58
59
60

2
2
2
1
1

PART NUMBER

121-1558
2D-6642
2M-9780
3K-0360
7Y-4217

QTY

2
2
1
1
2

J
107-6988
1
B-USE AS REQUIRED
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PARTS MARKED J
L-NOT REQUIRED FOR OPTIONAL BODY DESIGN
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

2 of 4

i02319673

PART NAME
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PIN
BALL
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-SEAL (TRAVEL MOTOR)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

783

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
209-5994 MOTOR GP-PISTON (contd. )

i02319673

GRAPHIC #1
784

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

g01232176

3 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
209-5994 MOTOR GP-PISTON (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

SEBP5476

<END>

4 of 4

i02319673

g01232177

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

785

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
334-9968 MOTOR GP-SWING

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 158-8985 MOTOR & MTG GP-SWING
SMCS-5058
NOTE

REF
NO

i03429422
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
1
1
Y
2
1
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

786

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

173-3452
334-9976

QTY

2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE GP-RELIEF (SWING MOTOR)


MOTOR GP-SWING

867
787

<END>

g01793555

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
334-9976 MOTOR GP-SWING
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 334-9968 MOTOR GP-SWING

SMCS-5058
NOTE

J
J
J

i03429421

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

122-5318
173-3444
334-9981
173-3443
173-3441
5I-8426
5I-8417
177-2584
5I-8623
126-2055
173-3439
095-0882
173-3445
110-5525
3J-1907
5I-8625
173-3451
173-3450
173-3442
191-5543
173-3440
173-3447
094-1900
095-1595
7Y-4268
7Y-4267
7Y-5221

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
20
1
2
1
2
2
1
4
3
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
4

J
173-3454
1
J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BEARING
PLATE
PISTON AS-PUMP
PLATE
BARREL
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
PISTON-BRAKE
SEAL-O-RING
SPRING
HEAD GP-MOTOR
PIN-SPRING
PLATE-VALVE
PLUG
SEAL-O-RING
BEARING
PLATE-SEPARATOR
PLATE-FRICTION
SPRING
BODY
SHAFT
SEAL-OIL
PLUG
SEAL-O-RING
SPRING
VALVE
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M20X2.5X45-MM)
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-SEAL (SWING MOTOR)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

787

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
334-9976 MOTOR GP-SWING (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
788

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03429421

<END>

g01793353

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
260-7868 MOUNTING GP-MAIN CONTROL VALVE
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 270-5712, 270-5713, 285-1356 HYDRAULIC AR

SMCS-5051
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
M
3
4
5
M-METRIC PART

i02346962
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

260-7904
260-7906
100-3866
9X-8257
196-0711

QTY

1
1
8
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
BOLT-SELF-LOCKING (M16X2X40-MM)
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)
WASHER (17X40X8-MM THK)

<END>

1 of 1

g00676425

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

789

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
6E-4816 PLUG GP-CONTROL VALVE
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 259-7465, 285-1375 VALVE GP-CONTROL
ALSO AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5051

i02867891
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

QTY

6E-4793
9J-0705
033-5879
033-6036

1
1
1
1

6E-2746
6E-2745
9T-4506

1
1
1

106-6248
9T-4506
6E-2745

1
1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEE
PAGE

PLUG GP-CONTROL VALVE


RING-BACKUP
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
-ORPLUG GP-CONTROL VALVE
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
-ORPLUG GP-CONTROL VALVE
PLUG
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

790

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
200-3365 PUMP & MTG GP-AUXILIARY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 259-7501, 259-7502, 259-7621, 259-7622 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5070, 5073
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
Y
3
1
M
4
1
5
1
M
6
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03650308
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

342-1861
200-3327
240-2998
105-3478
273-8315
8T-4136

QTY

1
1
1
2
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SPACER
COUPLING
PUMP GP-GEAR (AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X35-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)

<END>

1 of 1

793

g01966554

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

791

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
279-7869 PUMP & MTG GP-MAIN HYDRAULIC
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 270-5712, 270-5713, 285-1356 HYDRAULIC AR

SMCS-5070
NOTE

REF
NO

i02577873
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
Y

1
1
2
1
3
1
M
4
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

792

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

272-6955
279-7870
8T-4121
8T-4195

QTY

1
1
12
12

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PUMP GP-MAIN HYDRAULIC


COUPLING GP-PUMP
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)

<END>

794
485

g01285232

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
240-2998 PUMP GP-GEAR

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 200-3365 PUMP & MTG GP-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5073

i02998678

NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

J
J

1
2

1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

9T-0836
3G-5083

1
1

RING-RETAINING
SEAL-LIP TYPE

204-2800

AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):


KIT-SEAL (GEAR PUMP)
(INCLUDES GASKETS, STRIPS & PARTS MARKED J)

J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

1 of 1

g00880819

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

793

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
272-6955 PUMP GP-MAIN HYDRAULIC
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 279-7869 PUMP & MTG GP-MAIN HYDRAULIC

SMCS-5070

i02527652
PART NAME

NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

3
2
3
2
3
3
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
3
2
1
1
1
2
3
2,3
1
2
3
2
3
1
2
3
2

4I-1022
7Y-4215
096-3983
118-4057
126-2016
9T-0835
129-7859
129-7863
129-7921
129-7927
129-7979
150-5782
173-3427
173-3473
173-3496
173-3498
177-2470
177-2471
179-9763
191-5709
192-0573
189-9763
200-3333
200-3334
225-4543
225-4544
129-7854
129-7857
129-7855
129-7925
242-6801

2
2
1
18
1
1
2
1
2
2
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

31
32
33
34
35
37
38
39
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53

2
2
2
3
2
1
1
1
3
1,3
2
3
2
2
2
1
3
1
3
2,3
1,2,3
3
1,2
1

094-1875
173-3428
242-6803
242-6804
247-8920
247-8782
256-0093
256-0096
094-1875
094-1882
095-0946
096-3944
273-8314
190-4896
193-1736
3K-0360
7M-8485
7X-2557
8J-4645
273-8315
8T-4136
8T-4137
8T-4139
8T-4140

1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
6
16
2
1
1
2
4
2
2
1
2
2
18
2
10
4

Y
Y

M
M
M
M
M

794

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

ORIFICE
SPACER
RING-RETAINING
SPRING
PUMP GP-GEAR (PILOT)
RING-RETAINING
SET-BEARING
COVER
RING-RETAINING
BEARING
DOWEL
COVER
GUIDE-BALL
PLATE
BARREL AS
BARREL AS
COVER
COVER
FLANGE
PISTON AS
PIN-DOWEL
SEAL-O-RING
HEAD-PUMP
COVER
SHAFT-DRIVE
SHAFT-DRIVEN
CASE
GASKET
GASKET
SEAL-LIP TYPE
SWASHPLATE AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
DOWEL
BEARING-SLEEVE
PIN-DOWEL
BEARING
ORIFICE
BODY
HEAD GP-PUMP
HEAD GP-PUMP
DOWEL
PLUG
RING-RETAINING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M16X2X140-MM)
PLUG (STRAIGHT THREAD O-RING)
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
BOLT (M16X2X60-MM)

529
532

1 of 5

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
272-6955 PUMP GP-MAIN HYDRAULIC (contd. )
NOTE

M
M
M
M

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

54
55
56
57
58

1
1,2
3
3
1

i02527652

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

8T-4175
8T-4176
8T-4192
8T-4196
9S-4185

2
2
10
2
2

250-2503

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT (M16X2X90-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X90-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
PLUG-O-RING
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-SEAL (PILOT GEAR PUMP)
(INCLUDES 2 GASKETS, LIP SEAL, SEAL AND
RETAINING RING)

J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J


M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

2 of 5

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

795

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
272-6955 PUMP GP-MAIN HYDRAULIC (contd. )

i02527652

GRAPHIC #1
796

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

g01277932

3 of 5

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
272-6955 PUMP GP-MAIN HYDRAULIC (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

SEBP5476

i02527652

g01277933

4 of 5

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

797

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
272-6955 PUMP GP-MAIN HYDRAULIC (contd. )

GRAPHIC #3
798

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02527652

<END>

g01275923

5 of 5

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
259-0922 SCREEN GP-HYDRAULICTANK

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 239-1711, 245-5140 TANK & FILTER GP-HYDRAULIC
SMCS-5068
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
M
3
4
5
6
M-METRIC PART

i02292934
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

259-0918
095-6639
8T-4133
129-7784
209-6000
5H-5672

QTY

1
1
2
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

GUIDE
SPRING
NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
ROD
SCREEN AS (HYDRAULIC TANK)
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

1 of 1

g00267878

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

799

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
234-4440 SWIVEL GP

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 239-1716, 239-1717, 266-0980 LINES GP-TRAVEL MOTOR
SMCS-5060
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
M
9
10
M-METRIC PART

800

i02738907
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7I-7131
7Y-4817
159-7782
225-4548
225-4549
095-1625
095-1716
8T-4121
8T-4136
8T-6759

QTY

1
1
5
1
1
3
1
2
6
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RETAINER
COVER
SEAL
HOUSING
ROTOR
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
PLUG-PIPE

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
234-4440 SWIVEL GP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i02738907

<END>

2 of 2

g01373464

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

801

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
239-1711 TANK & FILTER GP-HYDRAULIC
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 239-1710 TANK & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC

SMCS-5056, 5068
NOTE

i03569922

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

4B-7739
342-2924
095-7930
095-0826
4J-5267
8H-9819
095-1608
213-0677
9X-3401
102-8802

1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1

1
227-0590
1
227-0620
1
9X-8256
1
245-5402
Y
1
259-0922
C
1
292-7297
1
207-6403
1
207-6404
1
095-1730
1
275-1362
Y
1
289-8194
CY
1
158-8987
1
164-5567
1
3J-1907
1
6V-3965
20
1
164-5590
1
3J-7354
1
8C-3446
21
1
165-3256
Y
22
1
188-4140
23
1
2B-0858
24
1
8T-7971
25
1
3D-2824
26
1
3K-0360
27
1
4J-0527
M
28
1
5C-9553
29
1
6D-9157
30
1
6J-2680
31
1
6V-0852
32
1
8C-3451
M
33
1
8T-0267
C
34
1
8T-4121
CM
35
1
8T-4136
M
36
1
8T-4137
M
37
1
8T-4183
M
38
1
8T-4195
39
1
8T-4223
40
1
8T-4224
M
41
1
8T-4908
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
15
5
6
6
4
4
4
4

M
3
4
5
6

802

7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLUG-DRAIN (HYDRAULIC OIL)


SENDER AS-TEMPERATURE (HYDRAULIC OIL)
SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X6-MM)
LOCKWASHER
SEAL-O-RING
ADAPTER-PLUG
SEAL-O-RING
SWITCH AS-LIQUID LEVEL (HYDRAULIC OIL)
PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
BREATHER GP (HYDRAULIC TANK)
GAUGE GP-SIGHT (HYDRAULIC OIL LEVEL)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
COVER AS
SCREEN GP-HYDRAULIC (TANK)
SUPPORT AS
PLUG
WASHER (49.5X60.5X1.5-MM THK)
SEAL-O-RING
BRACKET
FILTER GP-OIL (HYDRAULIC, CASE DRAIN)
FILTER & VALVE GP-PILOT (HYDRAULIC OIL)
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
VALVE AS-FLUID SAMPLING (HYDRAULIC OIL)
SEAL-O-RING
VALVE-FLUID SAMPLING (HYDRAULIC OIL)
PIPE AS
FILTER GP-OIL (HYDRAULIC RETURN)
PLUG-PIPE
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X5-MM THK)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CAP-DUST
CAP-DUST
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)

1 of 2

528
799

526
521

522

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
239-1711 TANK & FILTER GP-HYDRAULIC (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03569922

g01898653

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

803

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
245-5140 TANK & FILTER GP-HYDRAULIC
S/N: CWG1-UP
210-L (46.2-US GAL)
PART OF 245-5139 TANK & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC

SMCS-5056, 5068
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

4B-7739
342-2924
095-7930
095-0826
4J-5267
8H-9819
095-1608
292-7450
213-0677
102-8802

1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

9X-3401

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

126-1767
227-0590
227-0620
236-3170
259-0922
207-6403
207-6404
095-1735
112-0065
289-8194
158-8987
164-5567
3J-1907
6V-3965
164-5590
3J-7354
8C-3446
165-3256
188-4140
2B-0858
8T-7971
3D-2824
3K-0360
4J-0527
5C-9553
6D-9157
6J-2680
6V-0852
8C-3451
8T-0267
8T-4121
8T-4136
8T-4137
8T-4183
8T-4195
8T-4223
8T-4224
8T-4908
9X-8256

2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
17
5
8
6
4
4
4
4
4

M
3
4
5
6
7

Y
Y

Y
Y

i03668752

8
9
10
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

20

21
22
23
24
25
26
27
M
28
29
30
31
32
M
33
34
M
35
M
36
M
37
M
38
39
40
M
41
43
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
Y

804

PART NAME

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLUG-DRAIN (HYDRAULIC TANK)


SENDER AS-TEMPERATURE (HYDRAULIC OIL)
SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X6-MM)
LOCKWASHER
SEAL-O-RING
ADAPTER-PLUG
SEAL-O-RING
SUPPORT AS
SWITCH AS-LIQUID LEVEL (HYDRAULIC TANK)
KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)
(INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
OR
PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA)
BREATHER GP (HYDRAULIC TANK)
GAUGE GP-SIGHT (HYDRAULIC OIL LEVEL)
COVER AS
SCREEN GP-HYDRAULIC (TANK)
PLUG
WASHER (49.5X60.5X1.5-MM THK)
SEAL-O-RING
BRACKET
FILTER GP-OIL (HYDRAULIC, CASE DRAIN)
FILTER & VALVE GP-PILOT (HYDRAULIC OIL)
COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
SEAL-O-RING
FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
VALVE AS-FLUID SAMPLING
SEAL-O-RING
VALVE-FLUID SAMPLING
PIPE AS
FILTER GP-OIL (HYDRAULIC RETURN)
PLUG-PIPE
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X5-MM THK)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CAP-DUST
CAP-DUST
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)

1 of 2

528
799

526
521

522

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
245-5140 TANK & FILTER GP-HYDRAULIC (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03668752

g01893847

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

805

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
239-1710 TANK & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 270-5712, 270-5713 HYDRAULIC AR

SMCS-5056
NOTE

REF
NO

i02417873
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
Y

1
1
2
1
3
1
M
4
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

806

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

239-1711
248-9853
085-9310
8T-4140

QTY

1
1
6
6

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

TANK & FILTER GP-HYDRAULIC


LINES GP-RETURN
SPACER (16.6X32X26-MM THK)
BOLT (M16X2X60-MM)

802
747

<END>

g01227156

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
245-5139 TANK & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1356 HYDRAULIC AR

SMCS-5056
NOTE

REF
NO

i02814764
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
Y

1
1
2
1
3
1
M
4
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

245-5140
266-0956
085-9310
8T-4140

QTY

1
1
6
6

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

TANK & FILTER GP-HYDRAULIC


LINES GP-RETURN
SPACER (16.6X32X26-MM THK)
BOLT (M16X2X60-MM)

804
749

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

807

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
245-5139 TANK & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
808

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02814764

<END>

g01191828

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
255-5713 VALVE & MTG GP-CONTROLAUXILIARY
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 297-0491, 297-0497 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5051
NOTE

REF
NO

i02412829
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
M

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

259-7378
7I-1026
4J-8998
1P-3702

QTY

1
5
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE GP-CONTROL (AUXILIARY)


BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M16X2X130-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-RECTANGULAR

<END>

1 of 1

824

g01214142

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

809

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
270-5677 VALVE & MTG GP-CONTROL
VARIABLE ADJUSTABLE BOOM

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 253-2824 CONTROL AR-MACHINE
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5051
NOTE

REF
NO

i02619390
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
M
4
1
5
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
Y

GRAPHIC #1

810

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

4J-8998
259-7378
1P-3702
8T-6383
9X-8257

QTY

2
2
2
5
5

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
VALVE GP-CONTROL (AUXILIARY)
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
BOLT (M16X2X200-MM)
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)

824

<END>

g01231610

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
285-1376 VALVE & MTG GP-CONTROL
SYSTEM 16, 1-WAY, 2-PUMP

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 259-7499, 259-7619 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5051
NOTE

REF
NO

i02523435
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
M
Y

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

4J-8998
7I-1026
285-1375
1P-3702

QTY

2
5
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M16X2X130-MM)
VALVE GP-CONTROL (2-PUMP, 1-WAY FLOW)
SEAL-RECTANGULAR

<END>

1 of 1

837

g01264271

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

811

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
285-1514 VALVE AR-CHECK & RELIEF
BOOM LOWERING CONTROL VALVE
S/N: CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5117, 5453

i03467766
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

286-6495
289-5399
289-5398

QTY

1
1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEE
PAGE

LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER


LINES GP-PILOT
LINES GP-RETURN

586
725
757

<END>

285-1515 VALVE AR-CHECK & RELIEF


STICK LOWERING CONTROL VALVE
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 346-4629 DISTRIBUTION AR
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5117, 5453

i03467764
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

242-6505
266-0978
262-3471

QTY

1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-BOOM (STICK LOAD CONTROL)


LINES GP-PILOT (STICK LOWERING CONTROL)
LINES GP-STICK CYLINDER

571
705
761

<END>

335-4979 VALVE AR-CHECK & RELIEF


STICK LOWERING, VARIABLE ADJUSTABLE BOOM
S/N: CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5117, 5453

i03657516
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y

335-4980
266-0978
335-4981

QTY

1
1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-BOOM (STICK LOWERING, VAR ADJ BOOM)


LINES GP-PILOT (STICK LOWERING CONTROL)
LINES GP-STICK CYLINDER
(STICK LOWERING CONTROL)

SEE
PAGE

575
705
763

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

812

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
239-8677 VALVE AR-LOAD CONTROL
STICK CYLINDER, REACH BOOM

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 346-4628 DISTRIBUTION AR
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5067, 5117, 5147, 5811

i02420410
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

242-6505
260-7970
262-3471

QTY

1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-BOOM (STICK LOAD CONTROL)


LINES GP-PILOT (LOAD CONTROL, STICK CYLINDER)
LINES GP-STICK CYLINDER

571
671
761

<END>

247-7457 VALVE AR-SWINGWITHOUT

FINE SWING

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 347-9902, 347-9938 OPTION AR-UNDERCARRIAGE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5480

i02423739
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

259-0680

QTY

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEE
PAGE

VALVE GP-SWING CUSHION

901

<END>

290-1720 VALVE AR-SWINGWITHOUT

FINE SWING

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 347-9903 OPTION AR-UNDERCARRIAGE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5480

i02988783
PART NAME

NOTE

Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

PART NUMBER

259-0680

QTY

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEE
PAGE

VALVE GP-SWING CUSHION

901

<END>

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

813

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
173-4672 VALVE GP-CHECKOIL

COOLER BYPASS

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 266-0959 LINES GP-PUMP

SMCS-5067
NOTE

i01721698

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

814

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

190-7826
095-1547
177-2713
184-3841
184-3833
177-2709
9S-6130
2S-4078

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLUG
SEAL-O-RING
VALVE AS
RING
VALVE AS
BODY
PLUG
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

g00885076

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
201-9329 VALVE GP-CHECK

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 260-8013, 260-8014 LINES GP-FRONT, 297-0503, 297-0504 VALVE GP-CHECK
ALSO AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5067
NOTE

REF
NO

i01820850
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
7
1
Z-NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

184-3833
190-7826
095-1547
177-2713
9S-6130
2S-4078

QTY

1
1
2
2
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BODY-VALVE
VALVE AS
PLUG
SEAL-O-RING
VALVE AS
PLUG
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

1 of 1

g00932225

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

815

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
297-0370 VALVE GP-CHECK

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 260-8014, 302-3315 LINES GP-FRONT, 275-1397, 289-5396 LINES
GP-RETURN
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5067
NOTE

816

i02757868

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

095-1585
225-4804
4J-7533
095-1602
232-4113
095-1601
8T-3008
095-1700
7M-8485
095-1657
232-4114

QTY

1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
RING
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
RING

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
297-0370 VALVE GP-CHECK (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02757868

g01382946

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

817

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
297-0462 VALVE GP-CHECK

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 248-9846 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER
SMCS-5067

i02858415
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

QTY

297-0503

297-0504

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE GP-CHECK
OR
VALVE GP-CHECK

SEE
PAGE

819
820

<END>

818

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
297-0503 VALVE GP-CHECK
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 297-0462 VALVE GP-CHECK

SMCS-5067
NOTE

REF
NO

i02858412
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
M
5
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

201-9329
204-3796
4J-0524
8T-4223
8T-6868

QTY

1
1
1
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE GP-CHECK
PIPE AS
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X80-MM)

<END>

1 of 1

815

g01393657

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

819

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
297-0504 VALVE GP-CHECK
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 297-0462 VALVE GP-CHECK

SMCS-5067
NOTE

REF
NO

i02858416
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
M
5
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

820

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

201-9329
302-3196
4J-0524
8T-4223
8T-6868

QTY

1
1
1
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE GP-CHECK
TUBE AS
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X80-MM)

<END>

815

g01393662

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
244-8400 VALVE GP-CONTROLWITHOUT

COVERS, HOUSINGS

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 259-7378, 285-1375 VALVE GP-CONTROL
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5051
NOTE

REF
NO

i02344306
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
Z-NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

104-7293

Z
Z

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

153-5276
6E-2271

QTY

1
1
1
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SPRING
STEM-AUXILIARY
BLOCK
BOLT-SPECIAL
RETAINER

<END>

1 of 1

g01218449

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

821

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
254-3080 VALVE GP-CONTROLQUICK

COUPLER

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 275-1409, 285-2864 LINES GP-FRONT
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5051
NOTE

Y
J
Z
Z

M
M
M

i02997486
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

287-2352
6E-5438
6E-5439
121-1491
247-7587
148-8407

1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2

9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-1907
9S-4191
4J-5267
6E-2313
6E-5431
6E-5434
7I-2272
8F-0212
8T-4195
8T-4224
8T-6759
8T-6870

1
1
1
1
5
1
2
1
2
2
12
2

PART NUMBER

QTY

J
172-4432
1
J-KIT MARKED J AVAILABLE FOR PART MARKED J
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
Z-NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

822

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RETAINER-SPRING
SPRING
SPRING
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (QUICK COUPLER)
VALVE GP-PRESSURE REDUCING (QUICK COUPLER)
BODY-VALVE
STEM
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
COVER
SHIM (0.5-MM THK)
HOUSING-PILOT
BOLT (M5X0.8X12-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
PLUG-PIPE
BOLT (M8X1.25X70-MM)

886

AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):


KIT-SEAL (QUICK COUPLER VALVE)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
254-3080 VALVE GP-CONTROL (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02997486

g01245214

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

823

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
259-7378 VALVE GP-CONTROLAUXILIARY
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 255-5713, 270-5677 VALVE & MTG GP-CONTROL
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5051
NOTE

REF
NO

i02412589
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
Y
7
1
Y
8
1
9
1
10
1
11
1
12
1
13
1
14
1
15
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

824

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

8T-4195
4J-8998
6E-5731
7I-1248
171-0150
236-6419
244-8400
255-5661
8T-4121
095-1590
095-1787
158-8159
1P-3702
6E-2274
6V-5597

QTY

12
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
4
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
VALVE (LOAD CHECK)
SPRING
COVER
PLUG
VALVE GP-CONTROL (WITHOUT COVERS, HOUSINGS)
VALVE GP-RELIEF (LINE)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
HOUSING
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
COVER
SEAL-O-RING

1 of 2

821
871

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
259-7378 VALVE GP-CONTROL (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02412589

g01219416

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

825

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
259-7465 VALVE GP-CONTROL
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1323 VALVE GP-MAIN CONTROL

SMCS-5051
NOTE

REF
NO

i03669802
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1,2
3
1,2
4
2
5
1
6
1
7
1
8
1
9
1
10
1
11
1
12
1,2
13
1
Y
14
2
Y
15
1
16
1,2
17
1,2
Y
18
1
19
1
20
1
21
1
22
2
Y
23
2
24
1
25
2
26
1
27
2
28
1
M
29
1,2
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

826

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

6E-2274
6E-5731
7I-1248
153-5286
153-5288
153-5289
153-5290
153-5291
153-5292
153-5293
158-8159
236-6419
236-6421
255-5661
259-7631
095-1590
095-1787
109-5152
111-9959
2M-9780
4I-6397
4J-0520
6E-4816
6V-3922
6V-5597
7M-8485
7Y-8099
8T-4121
8T-4195

QTY

5
4
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
3
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
10
1
2
20
28

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

COVER
VALVE (LOAD CHECK)
SPRING
VALVE (LOAD CHECK)
SPRING
GUIDE
PLUG
CONNECTOR
VALVE-CHECK
SPRING
HOUSING
PLUG
PLUG
VALVE GP-RELIEF (LINE)
VALVE GP-CONTROL (WITHOUT COVERS, HOUSINGS)
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
VALVE GP-RELIEF (NEGATIVE FLOW CONTROL)
PLUG-PIPE
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG GP-CONTROL VALVE
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
COVER
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)

1 of 3

871
829
865

790

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
259-7465 VALVE GP-CONTROL (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03669802

g01226704

2 of 3

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

827

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
259-7465 VALVE GP-CONTROL (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2
828

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03669802

<END>

g01226719

3 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
259-7631 VALVE GP-CONTROLWITHOUT

COVERS, HOUSINGS

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 259-7465 VALVE GP-CONTROL

SMCS-5051
NOTE

REF
NO

i03670020
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
Z
5
1
Z
6
1
Z
7
1
Z
8
1
Z
9
1
Z
10
1
Z
11
1
M
12
1
M-METRIC PART
Z-NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

SEBP5476

1 of 2

6E-2271
104-7293
104-7294
104-7296

153-5276

QTY

10
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RETAINER
SPRING
SPRING
SPRING
STEM-AUXILIARY
STEM-TRAVEL
STEM (BOOM DOWN)
BODY-VALVE
STEM-BUCKET
STEM-STICK
STEM-BOOM
BOLT-SPECIAL

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

829

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
259-7631 VALVE GP-CONTROL (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
830

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03670020

<END>

g01230843

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
285-1339 VALVE GP-CONTROL
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1323 VALVE GP-MAIN CONTROL

SMCS-5051
NOTE

CY

Y
Y
Y

SEBP5476

i03562012
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

1
2,3
1
1
3
2,3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
3
2
3
1,2

4I-3569
4T-3148
6E-2274
6E-3653
6E-5169
6E-5643
6E-5731
7I-1248
103-8177
121-1491
153-5288
153-5289
153-5290
153-5291
153-5292
153-5293
323-7898
153-5298
153-5299
153-5306
153-5309
153-5311
158-8150
158-8159
158-8206
158-8207
323-7897
201-9263
222-4737

1
3
5
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
3

30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53

1,2
1,2
3
2
2
3
2
2
1
3
2
2,3
3
2
2,3
2
2
2
2
2,3
2
2
2,3
3
2
2,3

4J-7533
9S-4180
236-6419
236-6421
250-2446
250-2447
255-5661
264-9961
285-1340
310-0393
095-1575
095-1590
095-1603
095-1778
095-1787
255-5594
123-2485
2M-9780
3J-1907
4I-6397
4J-5309
4T-5074
6V-3922
6V-5393
6V-5556
6V-5597

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
3
1
1
9

1 of 4

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RING-BACKUP
SPRING
COVER
PLUG
SPRING
VALVE (LOAD CHECK)
VALVE (LOAD CHECK)
SPRING
ADAPTER
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (STRAIGHT TRAVEL)
SPRING
GUIDE
PLUG
CONNECTOR
VALVE-CHECK
SPRING
VALVE GP-PRIORITY (SWING)
SLEEVE
VALVE
SPRING
SLEEVE
SPRING
VALVE GP-UNLOADING
HOUSING
HOUSING
STOPPER
COVER
PLUG
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
VALVE GP-RELIEF (LINE)
PLUG
VALVE GP-CONTROL (WITHOUT COVERS, HOUSINGS)
VALVE GP-RELIEF (MAIN, HEAVY LIFT)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

886

863

871
835
873

831

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
285-1339 VALVE GP-CONTROL (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

i03562012

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

54
2
55
2
M
56
2
57
1
58
1,2
M
59
1,2
M
60
2
61
2
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

7I-2272
7M-8485
7X-2621
7Y-5219
8T-4121
8T-4195
8T-6685
8T-6759

QTY

2
2
1
1
24
20
4
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT (M5X0.8X12-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M10X1.5X12-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X110-MM)
PLUG-PIPE

GRAPHIC #1

832

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

g01889473

2 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
285-1339 VALVE GP-CONTROL (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

SEBP5476

i03562012

g01889474

3 of 4

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

833

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
285-1339 VALVE GP-CONTROL (contd. )

GRAPHIC #3
834

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03562012

<END>

g01460449

4 of 4

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
285-1340 VALVE GP-CONTROLWITHOUT

COVERS, HOUSINGS

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 285-1339 VALVE GP-CONTROL

SMCS-5051
NOTE

REF
NO

i02945240
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
Z
7
1
Z
8
1
Z
9
1
Z
10
1
Z
11
1
Z
12
1
Z
13
1
Z
14
1
Z
15
1
M
16
1
Z
17
1
18
1
M-METRIC PART
Z-NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

SEBP5476

1 of 2

2S-2596
6E-2163
6E-2271
104-7293
104-7294
104-7296

QTY

153-5276

1
1
8
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4

3K-0360

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SPRING
VALVE-CHECK
RETAINER
SPRING
SPRING
SPRING
STEM-TRAVEL
STEM-STRAIGHT TRAVEL
PISTON
GUIDE
VALVE AS
BODY-VALVE
STEM-STICK
STEM
STEM-BOOM 2
BOLT-SPECIAL
STEM-SWING
SEAL-O-RING

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

835

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
285-1340 VALVE GP-CONTROL (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
836

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02945240

<END>

g01223911

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
285-1375 VALVE GP-CONTROL
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1376 VALVE & MTG GP-CONTROL
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5051
NOTE

REF
NO

i02523437
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
7
1
Y
8
1
9
1
10
1
11
1
12
1
13
1
Y
14
1
15
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

8T-4195
4J-8998
6E-2274
6E-5731
7I-1248
171-0150
236-6419
244-8400
8T-4121
095-1590
095-1787
158-8159
1P-3702
6E-4816
6V-5597

QTY

12
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
4
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
COVER
VALVE (LOAD CHECK)
SPRING
COVER
PLUG
VALVE GP-CONTROL (WITHOUT COVERS, HOUSINGS)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
HOUSING
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
PLUG GP-CONTROL VALVE
SEAL-O-RING

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

821

790

837

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
285-1375 VALVE GP-CONTROL (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
838

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02523437

<END>

g01264519

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
285-1531 VALVE GP-CONTROL

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 260-8015, 266-0969 LINES GP-FRONT
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5051
NOTE

i02762935

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

285-1777

260-3003

309-9941

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE GP-RELIEF (230-BAR (3336-PSI))


OR
VALVE GP-RELIEF (160-BAR (2321-PSI))
(OPTIONAL SERVICE REPLACEMENT)
OR
VALVE GP-RELIEF (80-BAR (1161-PSI))
(OPTIONAL SERVICE REPLACEMENT)

A-NOT PART OF THIS GROUP

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

1 of 1

g01384393

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

839

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
201-9236 VALVE GP-FLOW CONTROLBOOM

FLOAT, PILOT OIL

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 260-7969, 289-5397 LINES GP-PILOT
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5137
NOTE

i01599461

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

840

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

6I-6904
095-1582
6I-6905
099-0365
5I-6881
6I-6907
095-1522
6V-8754

QTY

1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
BODY
SPRING
PLUNGER AS
SLEEVE
SEAL-O-RING
RING-RETAINING

<END>

g00830636

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
225-4785 VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROLBOOM

CYLINDER

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 278-6874, 286-6495, 317-4887, 337-1276 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5067, 5117, 5147, 5811
NOTE

B
B
B
B
Y

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

2S-2596
8J-6815
9T-1614
165-9513
165-9514

17
18
19

2
1,2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1,2

225-4787
225-4789
225-4790
225-4791
225-4792
225-4793
225-4796
225-4797
259-7788
4T-0987
225-4803
8T-6759
225-4818

1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7

20

1,2
1,2
1,2

4J-7533
225-4804
225-4820

1
1
4

1,2
1,2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1

3J-7354
225-4821
225-4830
225-4831
225-4832
225-4833
255-5662
095-1594
095-1789
122-7797
2D-6642
3H-0442
3J-1907
6V-5326
7Y-5226
8T-4139

1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
4

PART NUMBER

21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
M
33
M
34
B-USE AS REQUIRED
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
Z-NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

SEBP5476

i03563925
PART NAME

1 of 3

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SPRING
PLUG-ORIFICE
VALVE
SEAT
PLUG
BODY-VALVE
VALVE
VALVE
SPRING
GUIDE
PLUG
VALVE AS
PISTON
VALVE AS
GUIDE AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
COVER
PLUG-PIPE
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
SHIM (1.0-MM THK)
SHIM (0.5-MM THK)
SHIM (0.2-MM THK)
SHIM (0.1-MM THK)
VALVE GP-RELIEF (LINE) (BOOM CYLINDER)
SEAL-O-RING
RING
RING
BALL
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
NUT (M5X0.8-THD)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

872

841

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
225-4785 VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL (contd. )

i03563925

GRAPHIC #1
842

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

g01213798

2 of 3

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
225-4785 VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

SEBP5476

<END>

3 of 3

i03563925

g01243563

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

843

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
225-4843 VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROLSTICK

CYLINDER

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 262-3471, 335-4981 LINES GP-STICK CYLINDER
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5067, 5117, 5147, 5811


NOTE

B
B
B
B

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

2S-2596
8J-6815
9T-1614
165-9513
165-9514
225-4787
225-4789
225-4790
225-4791
225-4792
225-4793
225-4796
225-4797
259-7788
4T-0987
225-4803
225-4818

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6

18

1
1
1

4J-7533
225-4804
225-4820

1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3J-7354
225-4821
225-4830
225-4831
225-4832
225-4833
225-4844
255-5662
095-1594
095-1789
122-7797
2D-6642
3H-0442
3J-1907
6V-5326
7Y-5226
8T-4139
8T-6759

1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
4
1

19
20
21
22
23
Y
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
M
33
M
34
35
B-USE AS REQUIRED
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

844

i03563928
PART NAME

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SPRING
PLUG-ORIFICE
VALVE
SEAT
PLUG
VALVE
VALVE
SPRING
GUIDE
PLUG
VALVE AS
PISTON
VALVE AS
GUIDE AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
COVER
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
SHIM (1.0-MM THK)
SHIM (0.5-MM THK)
SHIM (0.2-MM THK)
SHIM (0.1-MM THK)
BODY-VALVE
VALVE GP-RELIEF (LINE) (STICK CYLINDER)
SEAL-O-RING
RING
RING
BALL
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
NUT (M5X0.8-THD)
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
PLUG-PIPE

1 of 2

872

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
225-4843 VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03563928

g01296864

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

845

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
255-5680 VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL
STICK DRIFT RED, LINE RELIEF

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 239-1714, 266-0957 LINES GP-FRONT
SMCS-5067, 5117, 5147, 5811
NOTE

Y
Z

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

2
3
4
5
7
8

1
1
1
1
1
1

4I-8965
5I-8511
087-5166
118-4044
147-4184
225-4818

1
1
1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

4J-7533
225-4804
255-5662

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4

9
10
11
12
13
14

PART NUMBER

M
15
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
Z-NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

846

i02346907
PART NAME

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

095-1594
095-1789
148-8395
3K-0360
9S-8005
162-0177
3J-1907
9S-8004
8T-4136

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

GUIDE
SPRING
SPRING
COVER
PLUG
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
VALVE GP-RELIEF (LINE)
VALVE GP-CONTROL (DRIFT CONTROL)
SEAL-O-RING
RING
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING
PLUG AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)

1 of 2

872

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
255-5680 VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02346907

g01174591

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

847

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
255-5683 VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL
BOOM DRIFT RED, LINE RELIEF

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 239-1714, 266-0957 LINES GP-FRONT
SMCS-5067, 5117, 5147, 5811
NOTE

Y
Z

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

2
3
4
5
7

1
1
1
1
1

4I-8965
5I-8511
087-5166
118-4044
225-4818

1
1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

225-4804
4J-7533
255-5662

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4

7A
8
9
10
11
12
12A
13

PART NUMBER

13A
14
15
16
M
17
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
Z-NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

848

i02346909
PART NAME

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

095-1594
095-1789
148-8395
9S-8005
3K-0360
148-8407
9S-4191
3J-1907
190-7865
3J-1907
6V-8397
8T-4136

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

GUIDE
SPRING
SPRING
COVER
PLUG AS
(EACH INCLUDES)
PLUG
SEAL-O-RING
VALVE GP-RELIEF (LINE)
VALVE GP-CONTROL (DRIFT REDUCTION)
SEAL-O-RING
RING
PLUG AS
PLUG-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG AS
PLUG-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)

1 of 2

872

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
255-5683 VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02346909

g01152135

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

849

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
285-1323 VALVE GP-MAIN CONTROLHEAVY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 270-5712, 270-5713, 285-1356 HYDRAULIC AR

LIFT

SMCS-5051
NOTE

REF
NO

i02945243
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
Y
Y

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
M
6
1
M
7
1
8
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

850

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

153-5313
259-7465
285-1339
1P-3702
4J-0519
8T-4140
8T-4193
9X-8257

QTY

1
1
1
2
2
5
4
9

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE GP-RELIEF (NEGATIVE FLOW CONTROL)


VALVE GP-CONTROL (RH)
VALVE GP-CONTROL (LH)
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M16X2X60-MM)
BOLT (M16X2X50-MM)
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)

<END>

866
826
831

g01361374

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
277-0954 VALVE GP-MANUAL

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 237-3184, 242-6487, 245-2399 LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-1329, 5001, 5130
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3

1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i02871149
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

302-9466
3J-1907
9S-4191

QTY

1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HANDLE
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-O-RING

<END>

1 of 1

g01236800

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

851

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
206-3336 VALVE GP-PILOT

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 316-8842 CONTROL GP-HYDRAULIC PEDAL
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5059
NOTE

i03634701

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

852

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

107-6479
190-7819
335-0136
335-0138
095-1575
095-1578
095-1579
095-1584
6V-8399
9M-5590

QTY

1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLUG
SPRING
BELLOWS
PACKING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
BALL

<END>

g01952872

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
297-0529 VALVE GP-PILOTJOYSTICK
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 297-0532, 297-0533 CONTROL GP-JOYSTICK
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5059
NOTE

B
M

i03017531

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

270-5953
095-1586
4I-6365
094-0876
096-1628
099-6137
118-4086
118-4087
131-5915
165-9431
165-9435
165-9436
165-9438
165-9442
165-9443
165-9444
165-9460
171-0087

QTY

4
4
1
4
4
4
4
4
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SPRING
SEAL-O-RING
JOINT
SEAL
PLUG
WASHER (6.1X9X0.2-MM THK)
ROD
SPRING
NUT-SPECIAL
PLATE
SEAT
SEAT
PLATE
SPRING
SEAT-SPRING
SEAT-SPRING
SPRING
BELLOWS
PARTS SHOWN IN GRAPHIC(S) WITHOUT A REFERENCE
NUMBER ARE NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

B-USE AS REQUIRED
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

853

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
297-0529 VALVE GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

854

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03017531

<END>

g01528724

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
297-0530 VALVE GP-PILOTJOYSTICK,

RH

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 297-0538, 297-0540 CONTROL GP-PILOT OPERATED HYD
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5059
NOTE

REF
NO

i02961332
GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
B
5
6
7
M
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
B-USE AS REQUIRED
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

4I-6365
094-0876
095-1586
096-1628
099-6137
118-4086
118-4087
131-5915
165-9431
165-9435
165-9436
165-9438
165-9442
165-9443
165-9444
165-9460
171-0087
190-7750
225-4815

QTY

1
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
4
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

JOINT
SEAL
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
WASHER (6.1X9X0.2-MM THK)
ROD
SPRING
NUT-SPECIAL
PLATE
SEAT
SEAT
PLATE
SPRING
SEAT-SPRING
SEAT-SPRING
SPRING
BELLOWS
SPRING
SPRING

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

855

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
297-0530 VALVE GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

856

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02961332

<END>

g01515022

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
297-0531 VALVE GP-PILOTJOYSTICK,

LH

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 297-0539, 297-0541 CONTROL GP-PILOT OPERATED HYD
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5059
NOTE

REF
NO

i02961333
GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
B
5
6
7
M
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
B-USE AS REQUIRED
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

4I-6365
094-0876
095-1586
096-1628
099-6137
118-4086
118-4087
131-5915
165-9431
165-9435
165-9436
165-9438
165-9442
165-9443
165-9444
165-9460
171-0087
190-7750
225-4815

QTY

1
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
4
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

JOINT
SEAL
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
WASHER (6.1X9X0.2-MM THK)
ROD
SPRING
NUT-SPECIAL
PLATE
SEAT
SEAT
PLATE
SPRING
SEAT-SPRING
SEAT-SPRING
SPRING
BELLOWS
SPRING
SPRING

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

857

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
297-0531 VALVE GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

858

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02961333

<END>

g01515022

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
310-0414 VALVE GP-PILOTTRAVEL
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 248-9825 LINES GP-PILOT

SMCS-5059
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
M
27
M
28
29
30
31
32
M
33
M
34
M
35
36
M-METRIC PART
M

SEBP5476

i03162420
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

087-5708
095-0673
099-6137
099-6141
099-6144
099-6145
119-5388
119-5389
119-5391
126-1865
126-1866
131-5818
147-4131
153-5223
165-9463
165-9552
165-9553
165-9554
196-3784
270-5949
270-5950
310-0419
310-0420
310-0421
310-0422
323-7770
087-4710
095-1260
095-1575
3J-7354
3Y-9267
6V-8400
8C-6965
8T-1158
8T-4133
8T-6759

QTY

2
2
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
2
12
2
4
1
4
2
4
4
4
4
2
2
2
4
2
4
2
2
4
2
2
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PEDAL
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X60-MM)
WASHER (6.1X9X0.2-MM THK)
WASHER (6.1X11X1.5-MM THK)
BUSHING-TERMINAL
CAMSHAFT
CAP
PACKING
SEAT
SPRING
SPRING
SPRING
BOOT-PROTECTION
BALL
COVER
PUSHROD
COVER
PLUG
PLUG
PISTON
SPRING
SEAT
SEAL-O-RING
BUSHING
SEAT
ADAPTER
SETSCREW
SETSCREW-SOCKET (M6X1X6-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
BALL
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X45-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X20-MM)
NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
PLUG-PIPE

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

859

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
310-0414 VALVE GP-PILOT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
860

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03162420

<END>

g01622941

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
310-0210 VALVE GP-PRESSURE REDUCING
BOOM, SWING PRIORITY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 266-0963, 275-1408 LINES GP-PILOT
SMCS-5117
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
M
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
M
11
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

i03018448
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

111-9998
171-0123
171-0124
171-0126
171-0127
171-0128
185-0423
095-1580
095-1582
095-1590
5C-7261

QTY

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLUG
PLUG
SETSCREW (M8X1.25X18-MM)
SEAT-SPRING
SEAT-SPRING
SPRING
STOP
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
NUT (M8X1.25-THD)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

861

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
310-0210 VALVE GP-PRESSURE REDUCING (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
862

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i03018448

<END>

g01506435

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
323-7898 VALVE GP-PRIORITYSWING
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1339 VALVE GP-CONTROL

SMCS-506P
NOTE

i03343880

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5

1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

140-0674
158-8186
255-5594
297-0483
140-0677

QTY

1
1
2
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE
SPRING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
PIN

<END>

1 of 1

g01682914

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

863

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
109-2667 VALVE GP-RELIEF
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 153-5313 VALVE GP-RELIEF

SMCS-5069, 5117
NOTE

REF
NO

i01259345

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
B
6
B
7
8
B-USE AS REQUIRED

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

864

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

5I-4111
109-2665
107-6370
107-6371
4K-1388
4J-7385
4J-7386
5P-3108

QTY

1
1
1
1
2
1
5
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLUG
BODY-VALVE
SPRING
VALVE
SEAL-O-RING
SHIM (0.048-IN THK)
SHIM (0.01-IN THK)
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

g00672680

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
109-5152 VALVE GP-RELIEF
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 259-7465 VALVE GP-CONTROL

SMCS-5069, 5117
NOTE

REF
NO

i01271453

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
B
6
B
7
8
B-USE AS REQUIRED

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

5I-4111
109-5153
107-6370
107-6371
4K-1388
4J-7385
4J-7386
5P-3108

QTY

1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLUG
BODY-VALVE
SPRING
VALVE
SEAL-O-RING
SHIM (0.048-IN THK)
SHIM (0.01-IN THK)
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

1 of 1

g00680634

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

865

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
153-5313 VALVE GP-RELIEF

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 285-1323 VALVE GP-MAIN CONTROL

SMCS-5069, 5117
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
Y

GRAPHIC #1

866

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i01548212
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

153-5239
109-2667
1P-3702
4J-8998

QTY

1
1
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

COVER
VALVE GP-RELIEF
SEAL-RECTANGULAR
SEAL-O-RING

864

<END>

g00743238

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
173-3452 VALVE GP-RELIEF
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 334-9968 MOTOR GP-SWING

SMCS-5069, 5117
NOTE

i01255353

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5

1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

168-0765
7J-9933
7I-0966
6V-5556
095-1698

QTY

1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RING-BACKUP
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

1 of 1

g00671043

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

867

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
173-3536 VALVE GP-RELIEF

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 158-9085, 322-8716 VALVE GP-SWING CUSHION
ALSO AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5069, 5117
NOTE

i01251972

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1

GRAPHIC #1

868

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

095-1785
095-1586

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RING-BACKUP
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

g00672771

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
177-2653 VALVE GP-RELIEF

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 260-8013, 272-4362 LINES GP-FRONT
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5069, 5117
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

i03254261
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

CY
1
1
310-0394
Z
2
1
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
Z-NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE GP-RELIEF (PILOT OPERATED)


BLOCK

<END>

1 of 1

875

g00684155

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

869

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
204-2755 VALVE GP-RELIEF

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 204-2819 VALVE GP-TRAVEL COUNTERBALANCE
ALSO AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5069, 5117
NOTE

REF
NO

M
M

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
M-METRIC PART

i01593344

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

870

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7Y-8436
7Y-8437
095-1601
095-1787
095-1590
121-1459
095-1586
095-1785

QTY

1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SETSCREW (M27X2X27-MM)
NUT (M27X2-THD)
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP

<END>

g00826520

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
255-5661 VALVE GP-RELIEFLINE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 259-7378, 259-7465, 285-1339 VALVE GP-CONTROL
ALSO AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5069, 5117
NOTE

i02346991

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6

1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

095-1578
103-8252
103-8253
103-8254
103-8255
3D-2824

QTY

1
2
2
1
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
RING
RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

1 of 1

g01149370

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

871

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
255-5662 VALVE GP-RELIEFLINE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 225-4785, 225-4843, 255-5680, 255-5683 VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL
ALSO AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5069, 5117
NOTE

i03631862

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6

1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

872

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

095-1578
103-8252
103-8253
103-8254
103-8255
3D-2824

QTY

1
2
2
1
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
RING
RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

g01948015

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
310-0393 VALVE GP-RELIEF
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 285-1339 VALVE GP-CONTROL

SMCS-5069, 5117
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
M
14
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

i02945241

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

4I-3510
4I-7714
6I-6795
095-1786
107-6540
107-6541
119-5398
171-0034
171-0037
259-7848
259-7849
259-7850
259-7851
259-7852
095-1579
095-1584
095-1587
095-1590
3D-2824
6V-8218
6V-8978

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SPRING
NUT (3/4-16-THD)
SPRING
RING-BACKUP
COLLAR
RING-RETAINING
SCREEN
SEAT
VALVE
SLEEVE
PISTON
SLEEVE
ADJUSTER
NUT (M24X2-THD)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

873

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
310-0393 VALVE GP-RELIEF (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

874

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02945241

<END>

g01460589

2 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
310-0394 VALVE GP-RELIEFPILOT
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 177-2653 VALVE GP-RELIEF
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5069, 5117
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

i02990240
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
7
1
8
1
9
1
10
1
11
1
12
1
13
1
14
1
15
1
Z-NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

GRAPHIC #1
SEBP5476

6I-6795
171-0034
171-0037
4I-3510
171-0035
222-0085
171-0036
095-1579
6V-8218
095-1590
6V-8978
095-1786
095-1587
3D-2824

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE GP-RELIEF
SPRING
SEAT
VALVE
SPRING
HOLDER
NUT (3/4-16-THD)
ADJUSTER
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

1 of 1

OPERATED

g00927977

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

875

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
290-9750 VALVE GP-SELECTORBUCKET/CLAMSHELL,
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 316-4058 LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER
AN ATTACHMENT

LH

SMCS-5065
NOTE

i02998195

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

188-0185
188-0186
290-9758

GRAPHIC #1

876

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE-CHECK
HANDLE LEVER
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-SEAL (SELECTOR VALVE)

<END>

g01523653

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
290-9755 VALVE GP-SELECTORBUCKET/CLAMSHELL,
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 316-4058 LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5065
NOTE

i02998196

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3

1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

RH

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

188-0184
188-0185
188-0186

1
1
1

VALVE-RELIEF
VALVE-CHECK
HANDLE LEVER

290-9758

AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):


KIT-SEAL (SELECTOR VALVE)

<END>

1 of 1

g01523651

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

877

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
112-0083 VALVE GP-SHUTTLE
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 255-1843 LINES GP-PILOT
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5079
NOTE

REF
NO

i03093680
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
Z-NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

GRAPHIC #1

878

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

2D-6642
112-0085
3J-1907

QTY

1
4
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BODY
BALL
PLUG
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

g01206121

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
123-2430 VALVE GP-SHUTTLE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 266-0963, 275-1408 LINES GP-PILOT
SMCS-5079
NOTE

i03439031

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4

1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

123-2431
4B-9783
3J-1907
123-2552

QTY

1
1
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BODY-VALVE
BALL
SEAL-O-RING
CONNECTOR

<END>

1 of 1

g00652899

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

879

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
123-2549 VALVE GP-SHUTTLE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 285-2864 LINES GP-FRONT, 164-6980 VALVE GP-SHUTTLE
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5079
NOTE

i02210148

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4

1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

880

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

123-2511
4B-9783
123-2552
3J-1907

QTY

1
1
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

TEE
BALL
CONNECTOR
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

g00274258

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
164-6980 VALVE GP-SHUTTLE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 275-1409 LINES GP-FRONT, 269-9826, 269-9827 LINES GP-PILOT
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5079

i03677000
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

123-2549

VALVE GP-SHUTTLE

6V-8397

SEAL-O-RING

880

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

881

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
171-0198 VALVE GP-SHUTTLE
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 171-0188 VALVE GP-SOLENOID
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5079

i03634674

NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

J
J

1
2

1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

095-1751
6V-8399

1
2

SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING

185-0407

AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):


KIT-SEAL (SHUTTLE VALVE)
(INCLUDES 3 O-RING SEALS & 3 BACKUP RINGS)

J-KIT MARKED J INCLUDES PART(S) MARKED J

GRAPHIC #1

882

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

<END>

g01951532

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
185-0462 VALVE GP-SHUTTLE
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 248-9825 LINES GP-PILOT

SMCS-5079
NOTE

i01612080

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6

1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7I-8084
185-0463
4B-9880
165-9464
095-1578
107-6479

QTY

4
1
7
6
7
7

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLUG
SEAT
BALL
SEAT
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG

<END>

1 of 1

g00699270

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

883

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
265-0069 VALVE GP-SHUTTLE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 264-9967 VALVE GP-SOLENOID & PRESS REDC
SMCS-5079
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
M
5
6
M-METRIC PART

i02945225
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

884

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

171-0124
095-1586
095-1750
095-1751
5C-7261
6V-8398

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SETSCREW (M8X1.25X18-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
NUT (M8X1.25-THD)
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

g01191464

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
111-9916 VALVE GP-SOLENOID

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 256-0093 HEAD GP-PUMP, 171-0188, 259-7429, 259-7430 VALVE
GP-SOLENOID
ALSO AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5479
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
M
5
M-METRIC PART

i02649387
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

095-1750
6V-8398
095-1751
095-1586
114-0623

QTY

1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
NUT AS (M6X1-THD)

<END>

1 of 1

g00258219

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

885

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
121-1491 VALVE GP-SOLENOID

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 239-8697, 239-8998 MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL, 254-3080, 285-1339 VALVE
GP-CONTROL, 258-6749 VALVE GP-SOLENOID
ALSO AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5479
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
M
5
M-METRIC PART

i02196717
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

886

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

095-1750
6V-8398
095-1751
095-1586
114-0623

QTY

1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
NUT AS (M6X1-THD)

<END>

g00928680

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
121-6303 VALVE GP-SOLENOID
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 255-1659 LINES GP-PILOT

SMCS-5479
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
M
3
4
5
6
7
M-METRIC PART

i01272110
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7I-8102
121-6304
099-0822
095-1519
7I-0986
7I-7403
095-1578

QTY

1
1
2
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE AS
COIL GP
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X10-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
SPRING
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

1 of 1

g00685554

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

887

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
171-0188 VALVE GP-SOLENOID

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 260-7976, 260-7981, 266-0965, 302-3316 LINES GP-PILOT
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5479
NOTE

REF
NO

i03255367
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
M
Y

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

888

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

111-9916
8T-0288
171-0198
7I-8084

QTY

1
2
2
6

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE GP-SOLENOID (PRESSURE REDUCING)


BOLT (M5X0.8X12-MM)
VALVE GP-SHUTTLE
PLUG

<END>

885
882

g00681111

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
185-0472 VALVE GP-SOLENOID
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 260-7969, 289-5397 LINES GP-PILOT
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5479
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
M
3
4
5
6
7
M-METRIC PART

i01590630
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

185-0473
121-6304
099-0822
095-1519
7I-0986
7I-7403
095-1578

QTY

1
1
2
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE GP-CONTROL
COIL GP
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X10-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
SPRING
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

1 of 1

g00804262

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

889

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
258-6749 VALVE GP-SOLENOID
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 275-1409, 285-2864 LINES GP-FRONT
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5479
NOTE

REF
NO

i03679367
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

Y
1
1
Z
2
1
M
3
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
Z-NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

GRAPHIC #1

890

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

121-1491
8T-0288

QTY

1
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE GP-SOLENOID
BODY-VALVE
BOLT (M5X0.8X12-MM)

886

<END>

g01137453

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
259-7429 VALVE GP-SOLENOID
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 260-7981, 302-3316 LINES GP-PILOT
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5479
NOTE

REF
NO

i03679368
GRAPHIC
REF

M
1
1
Y
2
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

8T-0288
111-9916

QTY

8
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT (M5X0.8X12-MM)
VALVE GP-SOLENOID

<END>

1 of 1

885

g01014124

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

891

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
259-7430 VALVE GP-SOLENOID

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 260-7976, 260-7982, 266-0965, 266-0970 LINES GP-PILOT
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5479
NOTE

REF
NO

i03196381
GRAPHIC
REF

M
1
1
Y
2
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

892

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

8T-0288
111-9916

QTY

4
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT (M5X0.8X12-MM)
VALVE GP-SOLENOID (PRESSURE REDUCING)

<END>

885

g00785417

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
265-0067 VALVE GP-SOLENOID

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 264-9967 VALVE GP-SOLENOID & PRESS REDC
SMCS-5479
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
M-METRIC PART

i02945224
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

114-0623
095-1586
095-1750
095-1751
6V-8398

QTY

1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

NUT AS (M6X1-THD)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

1 of 1

g01191463

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

893

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
297-0371 VALVE GP-SOLENOID

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 275-1397, 289-5396 LINES GP-RETURN
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5479
NOTE

i02947628

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

894

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

095-1657
225-4804
4J-7533
095-1602
232-4113
095-1601
8T-3008
095-1700
7M-8485
095-1575
232-4114

QTY

1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
RING
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
RING

<END>

g01430982

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
315-4412 VALVE GP-SOLENOID
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 322-8716 VALVE GP-SWING CUSHION

SMCS-5479
NOTE

i02954227

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4

1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

126-6514
126-6515
126-6516
095-1586

QTY

1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING

<END>

1 of 1

g01456627

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

895

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
264-9967 VALVE GP-SOLENOID & PRESS REDC
BOOM, SWING PRIORITY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 266-0963, 275-1408 LINES GP-PILOT
SMCS-5467, 5479
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
Y
2
1
Y
3
1
M
4
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

896

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

i02945216
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7I-8084
265-0067
265-0069
8T-0288

QTY

5
1
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLUG
VALVE GP-SOLENOID
VALVE GP-SHUTTLE
BOLT (M5X0.8X12-MM)

893
884

<END>

g01191474

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
323-7558 VALVE GP-SOLENOID & RELIEFWITH
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 260-8014, 302-3315 LINES GP-FRONT
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5571
NOTE

REF
NO

i03677003
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
1
1
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

BLOCK

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

323-7559

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE GP-SOLENOID & RELIEF

<END>

1 of 1

898

g01586597

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

897

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
323-7559 VALVE GP-SOLENOID & RELIEF
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 323-7558 VALVE GP-SOLENOID & RELIEF
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5571
NOTE

B
B
B

i03635115

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
19

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

107-6541
107-7017
111-9977
111-9985
112-0090
119-5259
119-5260
119-5262
123-2516
171-0023
197-0252
6V-9746
323-7772
085-7538
107-7018
111-9986
114-0489
3D-2824

QTY

1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RING-RETAINING
SPRING
SHIM (0.1-MM THK)
RING
COIL AS
VALVE
ADAPTER
SHIM (0.2-MM THK)
SHIM (0.15-MM THK)
SEAT
SHIM (0.5-MM THK)
SEAL-O-RING
COLLAR
SEAL-O-RING
RING-BACKUP
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M5X0.8X75-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
PARTS SHOWN IN GRAPHIC(S) WITHOUT A REFERENCE
NUMBER ARE NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

B-USE AS REQUIRED
M-METRIC PART

898

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
323-7559 VALVE GP-SOLENOID & RELIEF (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03635115

g01950696

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

899

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
158-9085 VALVE GP-SWING CUSHION
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 259-0680 VALVE GP-SWING CUSHION
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5480
NOTE

REF
NO

i01550090
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
Y
3
1
4
1
5
1
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

900

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

173-3535
095-1576
173-3536
095-1698
8T-6759

QTY

1
1
2
2
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BODY
SEAL-O-RING
VALVE GP-RELIEF
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG-PIPE

868

<END>

g00673144

1 of 1

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
259-0680 VALVE GP-SWING CUSHION
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 247-7457, 290-1720 VALVE AR-SWING
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5480
NOTE

REF
NO

i02407559
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
1
1
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

158-9085

QTY

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEE
PAGE

VALVE GP-SWING CUSHION

900

<END>

1 of 1

g01212011

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

901

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
322-8716 VALVE GP-SWING CUSHIONFINE

SWING

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 239-1699 LINES GP-BOOM CYLINDER, 266-0958 LINES GP-FRONT
SMCS-5480
NOTE

REF
NO

i03300041
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
Y

1
1
2
1
3
1
M
4
1
5
1
6
1
7
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

902

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

315-4412
173-3536
095-1698
8T-0288
133-6788
8T-6759
095-1576

QTY

1
2
2
2
2
6
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE GP-SOLENOID
VALVE GP-RELIEF
SEAL-O-RING
BOLT (M5X0.8X12-MM)
ORIFICE
PLUG-PIPE
SEAL-O-RING

895
868

1 of 2

SEBP5476

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
322-8716 VALVE GP-SWING CUSHION (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03300041

g01572033

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

903

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
204-2819 VALVE GP-TRAVEL COUNTERBALANCE
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 215-9982, 215-9983 MOTOR & MTG GP-TRAVEL
ALSO AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5811
NOTE

REF
NO

i03492281
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
7
1
M
8
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
Y

GRAPHIC #1

904

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

5P-2568
204-2755
9S-8004
3J-1907
096-1545
209-5920
334-9940
8T-7811

QTY

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
8

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAL-O-RING
VALVE GP-RELIEF
PLUG
SEAL-O-RING
WASHER (28.5X37X2-MM THK)
SPRING
COVER
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X50-MM)

<END>

870

g01829393

1 of 1

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS
275-3695 BOOM AR-1 PIECE LONG

S/N: CWG1-UP
ACCUGRADE READY
FOR USE WITH 275-3702PAGE 928, 275-3707PAGE 922
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-6501

i02558582
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

282-4533
242-6730
242-6736
242-6733
259-5043
260-8010
241-7286

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOOM GP
CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM (LH)
CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM (RH)
CYLINDER & LINES GP-STICK
LIGHTING GP-FLOOD (BOOM, LH)
LINES GP-BOOM
LINES GP-GREASE

909
486
486
488
206
573
920

<END>

298-4308 BOOM AR-1 PIECE LONG

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 314-3923, 314-3925, 314-3927, 314-3929, 338-9838, 338-9840 OPTION
AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-6501

i02954798
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

315-1049
242-6730
242-6736
242-6733
259-5043
260-8010
241-7286

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOOM GP
CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM (LH)
CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM (RH)
CYLINDER & LINES GP-STICK
LIGHTING GP-FLOOD (BOOM, LH)
LINES GP-BOOM
LINES GP-GREASE (BOOM)

911
486
486
488
206
573
920

<END>

298-4310 BOOM AR-1 PIECE LONGACCUGRADE


S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 347-9939, 347-9940 OPTION AR-LINKAGE
FOR USE WITH 275-3707PAGE 922, 278-3912PAGE 344
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6501

READY

i02954859
PART NAME

NOTE

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

PART NUMBER

315-1064
242-6730
242-6736
242-6733
259-5043
260-8010
241-7286

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOOM GP
CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM (LH)
CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM (RH)
CYLINDER & LINES GP-STICK
LIGHTING GP-FLOOD (BOOM, LH)
LINES GP-BOOM
LINES GP-GREASE (BOOM)

913
486
486
488
206
573
920

<END>

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS

905

IMPLEMENTS
298-4342 BOOM AR-1 PIECE LONGHIGH

AMBIENT

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 314-3924, 314-3926, 314-3928, 314-3930, 338-9839, 338-9841 OPTION
AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-6501

i02955379
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

315-1049
242-6745
242-6749
242-6747
259-5043
260-8010
241-7286

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOOM GP
CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM (LH)
CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM (RH)
CYLINDER & LINES GP-STICK
LIGHTING GP-FLOOD (BOOM, LH)
LINES GP-BOOM
LINES GP-GREASE (BOOM)

SEE
PAGE

911
487
487
488
206
573
920

<END>

240-3834 BOOM AR-1 PIECE SHORT


S/N: CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6501

i03040443
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

241-7291
242-6738
242-6742
242-6753
267-7627
239-1732
172-2939

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOOM GP
CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM (LH)
CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM (RH)
CYLINDER & LINES GP-STICK
LIGHTING GP-FLOOD (SHORT BOOM, LH)
LINES GP-BOOM
LINES GP-GREASE (BOOM)

SEE
PAGE

907
486
486
489
211
570
918

<END>

298-4309 BOOM AR1-PIECE

SHORT

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 338-9896 OPTION AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6501

i02954819
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

315-1070
242-6745
242-6749
242-6762
267-7627
239-1732
172-2939

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOOM GP
CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM (LH)
CYLINDER & LINES GP-BOOM (RH)
CYLINDER & LINES GP-STICK
LIGHTING GP-FLOOD (SHORT BOOM, LH)
LINES GP-BOOM
LINES GP-GREASE (BOOM)

SEE
PAGE

915
487
487
489
211
570
918

<END>

906

IMPLEMENTS

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS
241-7291 BOOM GP

S/N: CWG1-UP
5.2-M (17.1-FT)
PART OF 240-3834 BOOM AR-1 PIECE SHORT
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-6301, 6302, 6460, 6501, 6516, 6521, 6535, 6536
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
4I-3308
2
1
4I-3309
B
3
1
093-0084
J
4
1
093-0116
5
1
093-0349
6
1
093-0363
B
7
1
113-2127
8
1
166-1486
9
1
166-1495
10
1
176-2278
11
1
241-7292
11A
1
244-4277
12
1
264-1702
13
1
166-1487
14
1
4I-4809
15
1
8T-4123
16
1
8T-4223
M
17
1
8T-4780
M
18
1
8T-4956
B-USE AS REQUIRED
J-USED ONLY ON OPTIONAL DESIGN BOOM END
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

i03040442

PART NAME

2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
6
2
6

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLATE
SPACER (82X110X3-MM THK)
SHIM (1-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
WASHER (22X60X6-MM THK)
SPACER (83X120X12-MM THK)
SHIM (0.5-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
SEAL-LIP TYPE
PIN
BOOM & BEARING AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
PIN AS
SHIM (2-MM THK)
PIN AS
WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M20X2.5X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)

IMPLEMENTS

907

IMPLEMENTS
241-7291 BOOM GP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
908

IMPLEMENTS

i03040442

<END>

g01227886

2 of 2

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS
282-4533 BOOM GPACCUGRADE
S/N: CWG1-UP
5.7-M (18.7-FT)
PART OF 275-3695 BOOM AR-1 PIECE LONG
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6301, 6302, 6460, 6501, 6516, 6521, 6535, 6536


NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

1
1
4I-3308
2
1
4I-3309
B
3
1
093-0084
J
4
1
093-0116
5
1
093-0349
6
1
093-0363
B
7
1
113-2127
8
1
166-1486
9
1
176-2278
10
1
264-1702
11
1
282-4534
11A
1
244-4277
12
1
166-1487
13
1
166-1495
14
1
4I-4809
15
1
8T-4123
16
1
8T-4223
M
17
1
8T-4780
M
18
1
8T-4956
B-USE AS REQUIRED
J-USE ONLY ON OPTIONAL DESIGN
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

i02558595

PART NAME
QTY

2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
6
2
6

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLATE
SPACER (82X110X3-MM THK)
SHIM (1-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
WASHER (22X60X6-MM THK)
SPACER (83X120X12-MM THK)
SHIM (0.5-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
PIN
PIN AS
BOOM & BEARING AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
SHIM (2-MM THK)
SEAL-LIP TYPE
PIN AS
WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M20X2.5X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)

IMPLEMENTS

909

IMPLEMENTS
282-4533 BOOM GP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

910

IMPLEMENTS

i02558595

<END>

g01289909

2 of 2

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS
315-1049 BOOM GP

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


5.7-M (18.7-FT)
PART OF 298-4308, 298-4342 BOOM AR-1 PIECE LONG
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-6301, 6302, 6460, 6501, 6516, 6521, 6535, 6536
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
4I-3308
2
1
4I-3309
B
3
1
093-0084
J
4
1
093-0116
5
1
093-0349
6
1
093-0363
B
7
1
113-2127
8
1
166-1486
9
1
166-1495
10
1
176-2278
11
1
264-1702
12
1
315-1050
12A
1
228-5615
13
1
166-1487
14
1
4I-4809
15
1
8T-4123
16
1
8T-4223
M
17
1
8T-4780
M
18
1
8T-4956
B-USE AS REQUIRED
J-USE ONLY ON OPTIONAL DESIGN
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

QTY

2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
6
2
6

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

i02954802
SEE
PAGE

PLATE
SPACER (82X110X3-MM THK)
SHIM (1-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
WASHER (22X60X6-MM THK)
SPACER (83X120X12-MM THK)
SHIM (0.5-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
SEAL-LIP TYPE
PIN
PIN AS
BOOM & BEARING AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
SHIM (2-MM THK)
PIN AS
WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M20X2.5X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)

IMPLEMENTS

911

IMPLEMENTS
315-1049 BOOM GP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
912

IMPLEMENTS

i02954802

<END>

g01486696

2 of 2

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS
315-1064 BOOM GPACCUGRADE

READY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


5.7-M (18.7-FT)
PART OF 298-4310 BOOM AR-1 PIECE LONG
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6301, 6302, 6460, 6501, 6516, 6521, 6535, 6536


NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

1
1
4I-3308
2
1
4I-3309
B
3
1
093-0084
J
4
1
093-0116
5
1
093-0349
6
1
093-0363
B
7
1
113-2127
8
1
166-1486
9
1
166-1495
10
1
176-2278
11
1
264-1702
12
1
315-1065
12A
1
228-5615
13
1
166-1487
14
1
4I-4809
15
1
8T-4123
16
1
8T-4223
M
17
1
8T-4780
M
18
1
8T-4956
B-USE AS REQUIRED
J-USE ONLY ON OPTIONAL DESIGN
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

i02958958

PART NAME
QTY

2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
6
2
6

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLATE
SPACER (82X110X3-MM THK)
SHIM (1-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
WASHER (22X60X6-MM THK)
SPACER (83X120X12-MM THK)
SHIM (0.5-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
SEAL-LIP TYPE
PIN
PIN AS
BOOM & BEARING AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
SHIM (2-MM THK)
PIN AS
WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M20X2.5X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)

IMPLEMENTS

913

IMPLEMENTS
315-1064 BOOM GP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

914

IMPLEMENTS

i02958958

<END>

g01473901

2 of 2

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS
315-1070 BOOM GP-1 PIECE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


5.2-M (17.1-FT)
PART OF 298-4309 BOOM AR-1 PIECE SHORT
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6301, 6302, 6460, 6501, 6516, 6521, 6535, 6536


NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

1
1
4I-3308
2
1
4I-3309
B
3
1
093-0084
J
4
1
093-0116
5
1
093-0349
6
1
093-0363
B
7
1
113-2127
8
1
166-1486
9
1
166-1495
10
1
176-2278
11
1
264-1702
12
1
315-1071
12A
1
228-5615
13
1
166-1487
14
1
4I-4809
15
1
8T-4123
16
1
8T-4223
M
17
1
8T-4780
M
18
1
8T-4956
B-USE AS REQUIRED
J-USE ONLY ON OPTIONAL DESIGN
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

i02954817

PART NAME
QTY

2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
6
2
6

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLATE
SPACER (82X110X3-MM THK)
SHIM (1-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
WASHER (22X60X6-MM THK)
SPACER (83X120X12-MM THK)
SHIM (0.5-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
SEAL-LIP TYPE
PIN
PIN AS
BOOM & BEARING AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
SHIM (2-MM THK)
PIN AS
WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M20X2.5X30-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)

IMPLEMENTS

915

IMPLEMENTS
315-1070 BOOM GP-1 PIECE (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

916

IMPLEMENTS

i02954817

<END>

g01473963

2 of 2

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS
244-8503 CONVERSION GP-LINKAGE
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
B-FAMILY. FOR EUROPE
PART OF 346-4628, 346-4629 DISTRIBUTION AR
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6513

i02397738
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

7X-2552
244-8504
7Y-3110

QTY

2
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT (M16X2X30-MM)
PIN AS
WASHER-SPECIAL (17X65X6-MM THK)

M-METRIC PART

<END>

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS

917

IMPLEMENTS
172-2939 LINES GP-GREASEBOOM

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 240-3834, 298-4309 BOOM AR-1 PIECE SHORT
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7510
NOTE

REF
NO

i01296193
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
8M-2772
2
1
8T-4133
3
1
8T-4121
4
1
166-1579
5
1
033-8248
M
6
1
8T-4191
7
1
166-3152
I
8
1
115-2678
9
1
3B-8489
10
1
6L-3616
11
1
5K-9243
12
1
4I-4544
13
1
4I-4543
I
14
1
115-2677
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
M

918

IMPLEMENTS

2
5
8
3
3
3
1
1
5
2
2
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLIP
NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
CLIP
CLIP
BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
HOSE AS
HOSE AS
FITTING-GREASE
CONNECTOR
ELBOW-FLARED
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
HOSE AS

1 of 2

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS
172-2939 LINES GP-GREASE (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i01296193

g00675837
IMPLEMENTS

919

IMPLEMENTS
241-7286 LINES GP-GREASEBOOM

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 275-3695, 298-4308, 298-4310, 298-4342 BOOM AR-1 PIECE LONG
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7510
NOTE

REF
NO

i02420748
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

1
1
8M-2772
2
1
8T-4133
3
1
8T-4121
4
1
166-1579
5
1
033-8248
M
6
1
8T-4191
I
8
1
120-7226
9
1
3B-8489
10
1
6L-3616
11
1
5K-9243
12
1
4I-4544
13
1
4I-4543
14
1
166-3152
I-REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
M-METRIC PART
M

GRAPHIC #1

920

IMPLEMENTS

2
5
8
3
3
3
1
5
2
2
1
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CLIP
NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
CLIP
CLIP
BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
HOSE AS
FITTING-GREASE
CONNECTOR
ELBOW-FLARED
TUBE AS
TUBE AS
HOSE AS

<END>

g00781541

1 of 1

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS
240-3858 LINKAGE AR-BUCKETB1-FAMILY,

WITH LIFTING EYE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 314-3923, 314-3925, 314-3927, 314-3929, 338-9838, 338-9840 OPTION
AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6513

i02401797
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y

242-6755
260-2288

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & LINES GP-BUCKET


LINKAGE GP-BUCKET
(B1-FAMILY, WITH LIFTING EYE)

488
925

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

240-3861 LINKAGE AR-BUCKETB1-FAMILY,

WITH LIFTING EYE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 314-3924, 314-3926, 314-3928, 314-3930, 338-9839, 338-9841 OPTION
AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6513

i02402288
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y

242-6758
260-2288

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & LINES GP-BUCKET


LINKAGE GP-BUCKET
(B1-FAMILY, WITH LIFTING EYE)

488
925

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

247-7331 LINKAGE AR-BUCKETCB2-FAMILY


S/N: CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6513

i02426029
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

225-4590
251-2597

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & LINES GP-BUCKET


LINKAGE GP-BUCKET

487
923

<END>

247-7383 LINKAGE AR-BUCKETCB2-FAMILY


S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
HIGH TEMPERATURE
PART OF 338-9896 OPTION AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6513

i02426027
PART NAME

NOTE

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

PART NUMBER

225-4598
251-2597

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & LINES GP-BUCKET


LINKAGE GP-BUCKET

487
923

<END>

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS

921

IMPLEMENTS
275-3707 LINKAGE AR-BUCKETB1-FAMILY,

WITH LIFTING EYE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


ACCUGRADE READY
PART OF 347-9939, 347-9940 OPTION AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6513

i02558563
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

242-6755
282-4539

QTY

1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CYLINDER & LINES GP-BUCKET


LINKAGE GP-BUCKET (B1-FAMILY)

SEE
PAGE

488
926

<END>

922

IMPLEMENTS

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS
251-2597 LINKAGE GP-BUCKETCB2-FAMILY
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 247-7331, 247-7383 LINKAGE AR-BUCKET
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6513
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9A
10
11
12
M
13
M
14
15
M
16
M-METRIC PART
M

SEBP5476

i02426033
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

3B-8489
8T-4131
093-0349
186-5662
234-3927
234-3928
234-3930
234-3931
254-2996
228-5615
093-1345
166-1487
166-1495
186-5649
189-3925
8T-4123
8T-5460

QTY

5
4
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
4
2
6
1
1
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FITTING-GREASE
NUT (M20X2.5-THD)
WASHER (22X60X6-MM THK)
PIN
LINK AS
LINK
PIN
PIN AS
LINK & BEARING AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
SEAL-O-RING
SHIM (2-MM THK)
SEAL-LIP TYPE
BOLT (M20X2.5X160-MM)
BOLT (M20X2.5X170-MM)
WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M20X2.5X40-MM)

IMPLEMENTS

923

IMPLEMENTS
251-2597 LINKAGE GP-BUCKET (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
924

IMPLEMENTS

i02426033

<END>

g01212616

2 of 2

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS
260-2288 LINKAGE GP-BUCKETB1-FAMILY,

WITH LIFTING EYE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 240-3858, 240-3861 LINKAGE AR-BUCKET
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6513
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8A
8B
9
10
M
11
M
12
M
13
M-METRIC PART

i03084609
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

3B-8489
087-5805
166-1486
244-4254
244-4255
254-3052
254-3053
260-2289
244-4360
240-2912
093-1344
166-1494
236-6365
188-2315
8T-4132

QTY

5
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
6
2
2
8

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FITTING-GREASE
PIN
SHIM (2-MM THK)
LINK AS
LINK
PIN
PIN
LINK & BEARING AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
BEARING-SLEEVE
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-LIP TYPE
BOLT (M16X2X150-MM)
BOLT (M16X2X195-MM)
NUT (M16X2-THD)

<END>

1 of 1

g01217608

IMPLEMENTS

925

IMPLEMENTS
282-4539 LINKAGE GP-BUCKETB1-FAMILY
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 275-3707 LINKAGE AR-BUCKET
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6513
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7A
7B
8
9
10
M
11
M
12
M
13
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

926

IMPLEMENTS

i02558566
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

3B-8489
087-5805
166-1486
244-4255
254-3052
254-3053
260-2289
244-4360
240-2912
282-4540
093-1344
166-1494
236-6365
236-6366
8T-4132

QTY

5
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
4
6
2
2
8

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FITTING-GREASE
PIN
SHIM (2-MM THK)
LINK
PIN
PIN
LINK & BEARING AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
BEARING-SLEEVE
LINK AS
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-LIP TYPE
BOLT (M16X2X150-MM)
BOLT (M16X2X195-MM)
NUT (M16X2-THD)

<END>

g01296259

1 of 1

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS
240-3843 STICK AR-HOEREACH
S/N: CWG1-UP
1.9-M (6.2-FT). CB2-FAMILY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6502

i02426091
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

187-5975
241-7312

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER


STICK GP-HOE

596
931

<END>

240-3846 STICK AR-HOEMASS


S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
2.4-M (7.9-FT). CB2-FAMILY
PART OF 338-9896 OPTION AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6502

i02426089
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

248-9633
241-7315

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER


STICK GP-HOE

599
932

<END>

240-3850 STICK AR-HOEMASS


S/N: CWG1-UP
1.9-M (6.2-FT)
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6502

i02946685
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

187-5975
241-7327

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER


STICK GP-HOE

596
934

<END>

240-3854 STICK AR-HOEREACH

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


2.5-M (8.2-FT). HEAVY-DUTY, B-FAMILY
PART OF 314-3923, 314-3924, 314-3925, 314-3926, 314-3927, 314-3928 OPTION
AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-6502

i02426093
PART NAME

NOTE

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

PART NUMBER

260-8011
241-7309

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER


STICK GP-HOE

600
929

<END>

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS

927

IMPLEMENTS
275-3702 STICK AR-HOEREACH,

ACCUGRADE READY

S/N: CWG1-UP
2.9-M (9.5-FT). B1-FAMILY
FOR USE WITH 275-3695PAGE 905, 275-3707PAGE 922
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6502

i02558572
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

187-5693
282-4536

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER


STICK GP-HOE

595
935

<END>

314-3727 STICK AR-HOEHEAVY-DUTY,

REACH

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


2.9-M (9.5-FT). B1-FAMILY
PART OF 314-3929, 314-3930, 338-9838, 338-9839, 338-9840, 338-9841 OPTION
AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-6502

i02955401
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

187-5693
324-0966

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER


STICK GP-HOE

595
936

<END>

314-3729 STICK AR-HOEB1-FAMILY,

HEAVY-DUTY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


2.9-M (9.5-FT). ACCUGRADE READY
PART OF 347-9939, 347-9940 OPTION AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6502

i03164742
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

187-5693
324-0980

QTY

1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LINES GP-BUCKET CYLINDER


STICK GP-HOE

SEE
PAGE

595
937

<END>

928

IMPLEMENTS

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS
241-7309 STICK GP-HOEREACH
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
2.5-M (8.2-FT). HEAVY-DUTY, B-FAMILY
PART OF 240-3854 STICK AR-HOE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6502
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8A
8B
8C
9
10
11
12
M
13
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

i02586887
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

3B-8489
4I-4811
093-0349
093-0363
118-5982
166-1486
235-7679
284-7325
229-1096
240-2913
244-4277
166-1494
166-1495
4I-4809
8T-4123
8T-4780

QTY

3
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FITTING-GREASE
PIN AS
WASHER (22X60X6-MM THK)
SPACER (83X120X12-MM THK)
SPACER (73X105X14-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
SEAL-LIP TYPE
STICK & BEARING AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
BEARING-SLEEVE
BEARING-SLEEVE
SEAL-LIP TYPE
SEAL-LIP TYPE
PIN AS
WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M20X2.5X30-MM)

IMPLEMENTS

929

IMPLEMENTS
241-7309 STICK GP-HOE (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
930

IMPLEMENTS

i02586887

<END>

g01231476

2 of 2

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS
241-7312 STICK GP-HOEREACH
S/N: CWG1-UP
1.9-M (6.2-FT). CB2-FAMILY
PART OF 240-3843 STICK AR-HOE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6502
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10A
10B
10C
11
12
M
13
M-METRIC PART

i02650499
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1
SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

3B-8489
4I-4814
7Y-2496
093-0349
093-0363
118-5982
166-1486
166-1495
235-7679
241-7313
228-5615
228-5614
244-4277
4I-4809
8T-4123
8T-4780

QTY

3
1
2
2
1
1
2
4
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FITTING-GREASE
PIN AS
SHIM (1.6-MM THK)
WASHER (22X60X6-MM THK)
SPACER (83X120X12-MM THK)
SPACER (73X105X14-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
SEAL-LIP TYPE
SEAL-LIP TYPE
STICK & BEARING AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
BEARING-SLEEVE
BEARING-SLEEVE
PIN AS
WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M20X2.5X30-MM)

<END>

1 of 1

g01223209

IMPLEMENTS

931

IMPLEMENTS
241-7315 STICK GP-HOEMASS
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
2.4-M (7.9-FT). CB2-FAMILY
PART OF 240-3846 STICK AR-HOE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6502
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9A
9B
9C
10
11
M
12
M-METRIC PART

932

IMPLEMENTS

i02426095
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

3B-8489
4I-4811
093-0349
093-0363
118-5982
166-1486
166-1495
235-7679
241-7316
228-5615
228-5614
244-4277
4I-4809
8T-4123
8T-4780

QTY

3
1
2
1
1
2
4
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FITTING-GREASE
PIN AS
WASHER (22X60X6-MM THK)
SPACER (83X120X12-MM THK)
SPACER (73X105X14-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
SEAL-LIP TYPE
SEAL-LIP TYPE
STICK & BEARING AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
BEARING-SLEEVE
BEARING-SLEEVE
PIN AS
WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M20X2.5X30-MM)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS
241-7315 STICK GP-HOE (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02426095

g01230123

IMPLEMENTS

933

IMPLEMENTS
241-7327 STICK GP-HOE
S/N: CWG1-UP
1.9-M (6.2-FT)
PART OF 240-3850 STICK AR-HOE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6502
NOTE

REF
NO

i02946694
GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
B
3
4
5
6
B
7
8
9
10
10A
10B
10C
11
12
M
13
B-USE AS REQUIRED
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1
934

IMPLEMENTS

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

3B-8489
4I-4814
7Y-2496
093-0349
093-0363
118-5982
166-1486
166-1495
235-7679
241-7328
228-5614
228-5615
244-4277
4I-4809
8T-4123
8T-4780

QTY

3
1
2
2
1
1
2
4
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FITTING-GREASE
PIN AS
SHIM (1.6-MM THK)
WASHER (22X60X6-MM THK)
SPACER (83X120X12-MM THK)
SPACER (73X105X14-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
SEAL-LIP TYPE
SEAL-LIP TYPE
STICK & BEARING AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
BEARING-SLEEVE
BEARING-SLEEVE
PIN AS
WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M20X2.5X30-MM)

<END>

g01231354

1 of 1

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS
282-4536 STICK GP-HOE

S/N: CWG1-UP
2.9-M (9.5-FT) REACH. ACCUGRADE READY
PART OF 275-3702 STICK AR-HOE
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-6502
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9A
9B
9C
10
11
12
M
13
M-METRIC PART

i02558576
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1
SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

3B-8489
4I-4811
093-0349
093-0363
118-5982
166-1486
166-1494
235-7679
282-4537
229-1096
240-2913
244-4277
166-1495
4I-4809
8T-4123
8T-4780

QTY

3
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FITTING-GREASE
PIN AS
WASHER (22X60X6-MM THK)
SPACER (83X120X12-MM THK)
SPACER (73X105X14-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
SEAL-LIP TYPE
SEAL-LIP TYPE
STICK & BEARING AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
BEARING-SLEEVE
BEARING-SLEEVE
SEAL-LIP TYPE
PIN AS
WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M20X2.5X30-MM)

<END>

1 of 1

g01289862

IMPLEMENTS

935

IMPLEMENTS
324-0966 STICK GP-HOE
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
2.9-M (9.5-FT) REACH
PART OF 314-3727 STICK AR-HOE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6502
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11A
11B
11C
12
M
13
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1
936

IMPLEMENTS

i02955402
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

3B-8489
4I-4809
4I-4811
093-0349
093-0363
118-5982
166-1486
166-1494
166-1495
235-7679
324-0968
229-1096
240-2913
244-4277
8T-4123
8T-4780

QTY

3
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FITTING-GREASE
PIN AS
PIN AS
WASHER (22X60X6-MM THK)
SPACER (83X120X12-MM THK)
SPACER (73X105X14-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
SEAL-LIP TYPE
SEAL-LIP TYPE
SEAL-LIP TYPE
STICK & BEARING AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
BEARING-SLEEVE
BEARING-SLEEVE
WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M20X2.5X30-MM)

<END>

g01475955

1 of 1

SEBP5476

IMPLEMENTS
324-0980 STICK GP-HOEACCUGRADE
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
2.9-M (9.5-FT)
PART OF 314-3729 STICK AR-HOE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6502
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11A
11B
11C
12
M
13
M-METRIC PART

i03082060
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1
SEBP5476

READY

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

3B-8489
4I-4809
4I-4811
093-0349
093-0363
118-5982
166-1486
166-1494
166-1495
235-7679
324-0983
229-1096
240-2913
244-4277
8T-4123
8T-4780

QTY

3
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FITTING-GREASE
PIN AS
PIN AS
WASHER (22X60X6-MM THK)
SPACER (83X120X12-MM THK)
SPACER (73X105X14-MM THK)
SHIM (2-MM THK)
SEAL-LIP TYPE
SEAL-LIP TYPE
SEAL-LIP TYPE
STICK & BEARING AS
BEARING-SLEEVE
BEARING-SLEEVE
BEARING-SLEEVE
WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M20X2.5X30-MM)

<END>

1 of 1

g01624044

IMPLEMENTS

937

WORK TOOLS
7Y-2219 ADJUSTER GP-BUCKETB-FAMILY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 251-3870, 251-3871, 251-3872, 251-3873, 251-3874, 251-3875,
251-3877, 251-5545, 251-5546, 252-8926 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GP
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-6513, 6700
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

B
B

1
2
3
4
M
5
6
7
B-USE AS REQUIRED
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

938

i01834945

WORK TOOLS

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

086-0322
086-0321
193-5014
134-8948
8T-4193
9X-8257
193-5015

QTY

6
4
1
1
4
4
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SHIM (1-MM THK)


SHIM (0.5-MM THK)
PIN
PLATE
BOLT (M16X2X50-MM)
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)
FLANGE

<END>

g00705038

1 of 1

SEBP5476

WORK TOOLS
251-3870 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GPEXCAVATION,

B-FAMILY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


1000-MM (39.5-IN) WIDE X 0.86-CU-M (1.1-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-80 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 4
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6503, 6513

i03648484
PART NAME

NOTE

Y
Y

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

7Y-2219
251-3922

1
1

ADJUSTER GP-BUCKET (B-FAMILY)


BUCKET AS-EXCAVATION (B-FAMILY)

938
945

2C-9259

PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CAT)
(NAMEPLATE, ONE EACH ON RH & LH SIDES OF
BUCKET)

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

SEBP5476

WORK TOOLS

939

WORK TOOLS
251-3871 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GPEXCAVATION,

B-FAMILY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


1200-MM (47.24-IN) WIDE X 1.08-CU M (1.41-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-80 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 5
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6503, 6513
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
Y
2
1
Y
3
1
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

940

WORK TOOLS

i03592187
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

2C-9259
7Y-2219
251-3923

QTY

2
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CAT)
ADJUSTER GP-BUCKET (B-FAMILY)
BUCKET AS-EXCAVATION (B-FAMILY)

1 of 2

938
946

SEBP5476

WORK TOOLS
251-3871 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03592187

g01947367

WORK TOOLS

941

WORK TOOLS
251-3872 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GPEXCAVATION,

B-FAMILY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


1250-MM (49.3-IN) WIDE X 1.13-CU M (1.48-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-80 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 5
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6503, 6513

i03648447
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

7Y-2219
251-3924

1
1

ADJUSTER GP-BUCKET (B-FAMILY)


BUCKET AS-EXCAVATION (B-FAMILY)

938
947

2C-9259

PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CAT)
(NAMEPLATE, ONE EACH ON RH & LH SIDES OF
BUCKET)

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

251-3873 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GPEXCAVATION,

B-FAMILY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


1300-MM (51.2-IN) WIDE X 1.19-CU M (1.56-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-80 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 5
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6503, 6513

i03648443
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

7Y-2219
251-3925

1
1

ADJUSTER GP-BUCKET (B-FAMILY)


BUCKET AS-EXCAVATION (B-FAMILY)

938
948

2C-9259

PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CAT)
(NAMEPLATE, ONE EACH ON RH & LH SIDES OF
BUCKET)

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

251-3874 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GPEXCAVATION,

B-FAMILY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


1400-MM (55.3-IN) WIDE X 1.3-CU M (1.7-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-80 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 5
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6503, 6513

i03648440
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y

QTY

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

7Y-2219
251-3926

1
1

ADJUSTER GP-BUCKET (B-FAMILY)


BUCKET AS-EXCAVATION (B-FAMILY)

2C-9259

PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CAT)
(NAMEPLATE, ONE EACH ON RH & LH SIDES OF
BUCKET)

SEE
PAGE

938
949

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

942

WORK TOOLS

SEBP5476

WORK TOOLS
251-3875 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GPEXCAVATION,

B-FAMILY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


1500-MM (59-IN) WIDE X 1.41-CU M (1.84-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-80 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 5
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6503, 6513

i03648435
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

7Y-2219
251-3927

1
1

ADJUSTER GP-BUCKET (B-FAMILY)


BUCKET AS-EXCAVATION (B-FAMILY)

938
950

2C-9259

PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CAT)
(NAMEPLATE, ONE EACH ON RH & LH SIDES OF
BUCKET)

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

251-3877 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GP


EXTREME EXCAVATION, B-FAMILY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


1250-MM (49.3-IN) WIDE X 1.13-CU M (1.48-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-90 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 4
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-6503, 6513

i03653552
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

7Y-2219
251-3929

1
1

ADJUSTER GP-BUCKET (B-FAMILY)


BUCKET AS-EXTREME EXCAVATION (B-FAMILY)

2C-9259

PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CAT)
(NAMEPLATE, ONE EACH ON RH & LH SIDES OF
BUCKET)

938
952

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

251-5545 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GP


EXTREME EXCAVATION, B-FAMILY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


1300-MM (51.2-IN) WIDE X 1.19-CU M (1.56-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-90 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 5
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-6503, 6513

i03648429
PART NAME

NOTE

Y
Y

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

7Y-2219
251-5547

1
1

ADJUSTER GP-BUCKET (B-FAMILY)


BUCKET AS-EXTREME EXCAVATION (B-FAMILY)

2C-9259

PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CAT)
(NAMEPLATE, ONE EACH ON RH & LH SIDES OF
BUCKET)

938
953

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

SEBP5476

WORK TOOLS

943

WORK TOOLS
251-5546 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GP
EXTREME EXCAVATION, B-FAMILY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


1400-MM (55.2-IN) WIDE X 1.3-CU M (1.7-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-90 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 5
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-6503, 6513

i03648426
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

7Y-2219
251-5548

1
1

ADJUSTER GP-BUCKET (B-FAMILY)


BUCKET AS-EXTREME EXCAVATION (B-FAMILY)

2C-9259

PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CAT)
(NAMEPLATE, ONE EACH ON RH & LH SIDES OF
BUCKET)

938
954

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

252-8926 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GPEXCAVATION,

B-FAMILY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


600-MM (23.7-IN) WIDE X 0.44-CU M (0.58-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-80 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 3
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6503, 6513

i03652478
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y

QTY

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

7Y-2219
252-8938

1
1

ADJUSTER GP-BUCKET (B-FAMILY)


BUCKET AS-EXCAVATION (B-FAMILY)

2C-9259

PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CAT)
(NAMEPLATE, ONE EACH ON RH & LH SIDES OF
BUCKET)

SEE
PAGE

938
951

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

944

WORK TOOLS

SEBP5476

WORK TOOLS
251-3922 BUCKET AS-EXCAVATIONB-FAMILY
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
1000-MM (39.5-IN) WIDE X 0.86-CU M (1.1-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-80 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 4
PART OF 251-3870 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6523
NOTE

i03653172

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1A
1B
1C
1D
2
3
4

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

251-8662
220-9084
220-9085
220-9086
8P-9770
251-8673
251-3523
251-8683

QTY

1
2
1
1
1
6
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

EDGE AS
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, CENTER)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, RH)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, LH)
PLATE
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE AS-BOX

<END>

1 of 1

g01940514

WORK TOOLS

945

WORK TOOLS
251-3923 BUCKET AS-EXCAVATIONB-FAMILY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


1200-MM (47.24-IN) WIDE X 1.08-CU M (1.41-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-80 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 5
PART OF 251-3871 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GP
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-6523
NOTE

i03592222

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
4A
4B
4C
4D

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

946

WORK TOOLS

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

251-8684
251-3523
251-8674
251-8663
220-9086
220-9084
220-9085
8P-9770

QTY

1
2
6
1
1
3
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLATE AS-BOX
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE-WEAR
EDGE AS
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, LH)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, CENTER)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, RH)
PLATE

<END>

g01928759

1 of 1

SEBP5476

WORK TOOLS
251-3924 BUCKET AS-EXCAVATIONB-FAMILY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


1250-MM (49.3-IN) WIDE X 1.13-CU M (1.48-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-80 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 5
PART OF 251-3872 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GP
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-6523
NOTE

i03653294

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1A
1B
1C
1D
2
3
4

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

251-8664
220-9084
220-9085
220-9086
8P-9770
251-8675
251-3523
251-8685

QTY

1
3
1
1
1
6
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

EDGE AS
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, CENTER)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, RH)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, LH)
PLATE
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE AS-BOX

<END>

1 of 1

g01940816

WORK TOOLS

947

WORK TOOLS
251-3925 BUCKET AS-EXCAVATIONB-FAMILY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


1300-MM (51.2-IN) WIDE X 1.19-CU M (1.56-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-80 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 5
PART OF 251-3873 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GP
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-6523
NOTE

i03653273

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1A
1B
1C
1D
2
3
4

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

948

WORK TOOLS

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

251-8665
220-9084
220-9085
220-9086
8P-9770
251-8676
251-3523
251-8686

QTY

1
3
1
1
1
6
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

EDGE AS
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, CENTER)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, RH)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, LH)
PLATE
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE AS-BOX

<END>

g01940839

1 of 1

SEBP5476

WORK TOOLS
251-3926 BUCKET AS-EXCAVATIONB-FAMILY
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
1400-MM (55.3-IN) WIDE X 1.3-CU M (1.7-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-80 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 5
PART OF 251-3874 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6523
NOTE

i03653094

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1A
1B
1C
1D
2
3
4

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

251-8666
220-9084
220-9085
220-9086
8P-9770
251-8677
251-3523
251-8687

QTY

1
3
1
1
1
6
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

EDGE AS
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, CENTER)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, RH)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, LH)
PLATE
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE AS-BOX

<END>

1 of 1

g01940862

WORK TOOLS

949

WORK TOOLS
251-3927 BUCKET AS-EXCAVATIONB-FAMILY
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
1500-MM (59-IN) WIDE X 1.41-CU M (1.84-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-80 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 5
PART OF 251-3875 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6523
NOTE

i03652853

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1A
1B
1C
1D
2
3
4

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

950

WORK TOOLS

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

251-8667
220-9084
220-9085
220-9086
8P-9770
251-8678
251-3523
251-8688

QTY

1
3
1
1
1
6
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

EDGE AS
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, CENTER)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, RH)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, LH)
PLATE
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE AS-BOX

<END>

g01940083

1 of 1

SEBP5476

WORK TOOLS
252-8938 BUCKET AS-EXCAVATIONB-FAMILY
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
600-MM (23.7-IN) WIDE X 0.44-CU M (0.58-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-80 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 3
PART OF 252-8926 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6523
NOTE

i03652130

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1A
1B
1C
1D
2
3
4

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

252-5491
220-9084
220-9085
220-9086
8P-9770
252-8950
251-3523
255-4575

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
6
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

EDGE AS
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, CENTER)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, RH)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-80, 2-STRAP, LH)
PLATE
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE AS-BOX

<END>

1 of 1

g01940353

WORK TOOLS

951

WORK TOOLS
251-3929 BUCKET AS-EXTREME EXCAVATIONB-FAMILY
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
1250-MM (49.3-IN) WIDE X 1.13-CU M (1.48-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-90 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 4
PART OF 251-3877 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6523, 6529
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1A
1B
1C
1D
2
3
4

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

952

i03652754

WORK TOOLS

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

251-8669
220-9094
220-9095
220-9096
8P-9770
251-8680
251-3522
251-8685

QTY

1
2
1
1
1
6
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

EDGE AS
ADAPTER-TIP (K-90, 2-STRAP, CENTER)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-90, 2-STRAP, RH)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-90, 2-STRAP, LH)
PLATE
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE AS-BOX

<END>

g01940896

1 of 1

SEBP5476

WORK TOOLS
251-5547 BUCKET AS-EXTREME EXCAVATIONB-FAMILY
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
1300-MM (51.2-IN) WIDE X 1.19-CU M (1.56-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-90 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 5
PART OF 251-5545 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6523, 6529
NOTE

i03652656

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1A
1B
1C
1D
2
3
4

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

251-8670
220-9094
220-9095
220-9096
8P-9770
251-8681
251-3522
251-8686

QTY

1
3
1
1
1
6
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

EDGE AS
ADAPTER-TIP (K-90, 2-STRAP, CENTER)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-90, 2-STRAP, RH)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-90, 2-STRAP, LH)
PLATE
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE AS-BOX

<END>

1 of 1

g01940498

WORK TOOLS

953

WORK TOOLS
251-5548 BUCKET AS-EXTREME EXCAVATIONB-FAMILY
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
1400-MM (55.2-IN) WIDE X 1.3-CU M (1.7-CU YD) CAPACITY.
K-90 ADAPTERS, QTY OF 5
PART OF 251-5546 BUCKET & ADJUSTER GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6523, 6529
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1A
1B
1C
1D
2
3
4

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

954

i03652134

WORK TOOLS

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

251-8671
220-9094
220-9095
220-9096
8P-9770
251-8682
251-3522
251-8687

QTY

1
3
1
1
1
6
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

EDGE AS
ADAPTER-TIP (K-90, 2-STRAP, CENTER)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-90, 2-STRAP, RH)
ADAPTER-TIP (K-90, 2-STRAP, LH)
PLATE
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE-WEAR
PLATE AS-BOX

<END>

g01940459

1 of 1

SEBP5476

WORK TOOLS
7Y-0729 SIDECUTTER GPB-FAMILY
S/N: CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6813
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
M
3
M
4
M-METRIC PART

i01471591
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

096-4748
096-4747
8T-0380
7X-0851

QTY

1
1
8
8

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SIDECUTTER-RH
SIDECUTTER-LH
BOLT (M24X3X60MM)
NUT (M24X3.00 THD)

<END>

1 of 1

g00767961

WORK TOOLS

955

WORK TOOLS
217-4895 TIP GP-DOUBLE SPIKEK-90
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6805
NOTE

i03013718

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1

GRAPHIC #1

956

WORK TOOLS

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

220-9090
309-1098

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RETAINER-G.E.T.
TIP-DOUBLE SPIKE (K-90)

<END>

g01506153

1 of 1

SEBP5476

WORK TOOLS
217-4891 TIP GP-EXTRA-DUTYK-90
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6805
NOTE

i02153726

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

220-9090
220-9091

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RETAINER-G.E.T.
TIP-EXTRA-DUTY (K-90)

<END>

1 of 1

g01074500

WORK TOOLS

957

WORK TOOLS
217-4896 TIP GP-GENERAL PURPOSEK-90
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6805
NOTE

i02467714

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1

GRAPHIC #1

958

WORK TOOLS

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

220-9090
220-9099

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RETAINER-G.E.T.
TIP-GENERAL PURPOSE (K-90)

<END>

g01074500

1 of 1

SEBP5476

WORK TOOLS
217-4892 TIP GP-PENETRATIONK-90
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6805
NOTE

i02100092

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

220-9090
220-9092

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RETAINER-G.E.T.
TIP-PENETRATION (K-90)

<END>

1 of 1

g01074482

WORK TOOLS

959

WORK TOOLS
217-4893 TIP GP-PENETRATION PLUSK-90
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6805
NOTE

i02100266

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1

GRAPHIC #1

960

WORK TOOLS

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

220-9090
220-9093

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RETAINER-G.E.T.
TIP-PENETRATION PLUS (K-90)

<END>

g01074401

1 of 1

SEBP5476

WORK TOOLS
229-6966 TIP GP-PENETRATION PLUS
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6805
NOTE

i03677041

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

220-9090
220-9083

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RETAINER-G.E.T.
TIP-BUCKET (K-80)

<END>

1 of 1

g01074401

WORK TOOLS

961

WORK TOOLS
217-4894 TIP GP-SPIKEK-90
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6805
NOTE

i03246464

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1

GRAPHIC #1

962

WORK TOOLS

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

220-9090
220-9097

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RETAINER-G.E.T.
TIP-SPIKE

<END>

g01074300

1 of 1

SEBP5476

WORK TOOLS
217-4890 TIP GP-WIDEK-90
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-6805
NOTE

i02098260

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

220-9090
222-1090

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RETAINER-G.E.T.
TIP-BUCKET (WIDE)

<END>

1 of 1

g01074257

WORK TOOLS

963

OPERATOR STATION
235-9004 AIR CONDITIONER & MOUNTING GP
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-6522 AIR CONDITIONER AR
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7320

i03296434
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1

293-1136
235-8873

1
1

3
4
5

1
1
1

235-8874
235-8875
235-9005

1
1
1

6
1
316-8916
7
1
9X-8256
M
8
1
099-2374
9
1
111-4836
10
1
3S-2093
M
11
1
5C-9553
12
1
7X-7729
13
1
8T-0328
14
1
8T-4121
M
15
1
8T-4136
M
16
1
8T-4137
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

1
1
2
3
2
1
7
2
3
7
3

NOTE

CY

964

OPERATOR STATION

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PANEL AS-CONTROL
HARNESS AS-HEATER & AIR COND
(CONTROL PANEL SWITCHES)
SENSOR-TEMPERATURE (AMBIENT AIR)
BRACKET
HARNESS AS-HEATER & AIR COND
(AIR CONDITIONER, LOW SIDE)
AIR CONDITIONER GP
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X12-MM)
CLIP
STRAP-CABLE
BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (5.5X10X1-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)

1 of 2

967

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
235-9004 AIR CONDITIONER & MOUNTING GP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03296434

g01397723

OPERATOR STATION

965

OPERATOR STATION
340-6522 AIR CONDITIONER AR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 347-9907, 347-9908 OPTION AR-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7320

i03635984
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

235-9004
340-6524

QTY

1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

AIR CONDITIONER & MOUNTING GP


AIR DUCT GP

SEE
PAGE

964
1021

<END>

340-6549 AIR CONDITIONER ARCHASSIS


S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7320

i03648751
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

259-7184
340-6539

QTY

1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CONDENSER & MTG GP-REFRIGERANT


LINES GP-AIR CONDITIONER

SEE
PAGE

983
1055

<END>

966

OPERATOR STATION

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
316-8916 AIR CONDITIONER GP

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 235-9004 AIR CONDITIONER & MOUNTING GP, 229-9084 HEATER & MTG GP-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7320
NOTE

REF
NO

i03675524
GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Y
1
1
1
Y
1
1
1
1
1
1
25
1
26
1
27
1
28
1
29
1
30
1
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

185-8300
185-8302
245-7817
245-7818
245-7819
245-7820
245-7825
245-7826
245-7827
245-7828
245-7829
245-7830
245-7831
245-7832
245-7833
245-7834
245-7835
245-7836
245-7838
245-7839
245-7846
245-7847
245-7856
293-1137
245-7823
245-7824
316-8846
316-8847
316-8849
316-8918
316-8920
316-8921

QTY

35
3
2
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SCREW-TAPPING
SCREW AS-TAPPING
MOTOR AS
CLIP
CLIP
COVER-FRONT
INSULATOR
INSULATOR
INSULATOR
INSULATOR
PACKING
CLIP
SENSOR AS-TEMPERATURE (COOLANT)
CONTROL AS
CORE AS-HEATER
DAMPER AS
SENSOR AS-TEMPERATURE (AMBIENT AIR TEMP)
COIL GP-EVAPORATOR
PACKING
MOTOR AS (WITH FAN)
CONTROL GP-HEAT & AIR COND (AIR INLET)
HARNESS AS-HEATER & AIR COND
SCREW AS-TAPPING
FILTER GP-AIR (AIR CONDITIONER)
FILTER ELEMENT-CAB AIR
PACKING
PLATE
ROD
ROD
PLATE
ROD
ROD

OPERATOR STATION

978
1006

967

OPERATOR STATION
316-8916 AIR CONDITIONER GP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
968

OPERATOR STATION

i03675524

<END>

g01684274

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
259-7346 ARMREST GPRH

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 259-7348 CONSOLE GP-OPERATOR
SMCS-7307
NOTE

REF
NO

M
M

1
2
3
4
5
6
M-METRIC PART

i02488350
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

171-7325
185-8286
235-8951
235-8996
235-8997
279-3161

QTY

3
2
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SCREW-TAPPING (M5X0.8-THD)
SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X8-MM)
SUPPORT AS
COVER
KNOB
CUSHION

<END>

1 of 1

g01217218

OPERATOR STATION

969

OPERATOR STATION
259-7347 ARMREST GPLH

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 259-7349 CONSOLE GP-OPERATOR
SMCS-7307
NOTE

REF
NO

M
M

1
2
3
4
5
6
M-METRIC PART

i02488397
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

970

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

171-7325
185-8286
235-8952
235-8996
235-8998
259-7345

QTY

3
2
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SCREW-TAPPING (M5X0.8-THD)
SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X8-MM)
SUPPORT AS
COVER
KNOB
CUSHION

<END>

g01210886

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
334-6541 CAB GPEXTERIOR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-6497 CAB GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7301, 7325
NOTE

Y
Y

Y
Y
M
M
M
M

i03669804

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

32
33
34
35
M
36
37
38
39
M
40
M
41
M
42
M
43
44
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
M
M

SEBP5476

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

156-6599
164-0515
167-7042
178-5570
189-2864
4B-4278
205-6295
280-8618
327-6550
334-6542
334-6546
334-6549
334-6550
334-6551
334-6552
334-6557
334-6562
334-6564
334-6565
334-6566
334-6567
334-6568
340-6586
340-6587
346-7375
096-2622
099-0823
099-3607
127-0580
128-2135
176-1986
201-4417
1R-5998
3E-8020
095-0755
4I-1205
8T-4137
4I-3144
4I-4270
5C-7793
8T-4133
8T-4779
9X-2041
9X-2042
9X-8257

QTY

1
1
2
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
2
2
1
1
1
4
6
2
2
2
2
1
1
5
1
2
15
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRIKER
JOINT
SEAL
GROMMET
SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M8X1.25X30-MM)
WASHER (10.2X20.5X1.6-MM THK)
LATCH AS
HAMMER
MIRROR GP-REAR VIEW
LEVER AS
LEVER AS
GUARD
CABLE AS
ROD
LEVER GP-CAB DOOR
LEVER GP-CAB DOOR
BRACKET AS
HOLDER
BRACKET
STOP
COVER
COVER GP-CAB
CLIP
GROMMET
MOUNTING GP-MIRROR
SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X8-MM)
SCREW-MACHINE (M6X1X6-MM)
WASHER-HARD (10.2X30X3.2-MM THK)
SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M8X1.25X20-MM)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X13-MM)
LAMP AS-DOME
LAMP (24-VOLT, 10-WATT)
LOCKWASHER
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X25-MM)
SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X12-MM)
BUMPER
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
WASHER-HARD (10.2X22X3.2-MM THK)
HOLDER-GLASS
HOOK-COAT
NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
BOLT (M16X2X35-MM)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M10X1.5X20-MM)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)

OPERATOR STATION

1069

1050
1051

1017
1079

971

OPERATOR STATION
334-6541 CAB GP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
972

OPERATOR STATION

i03669804

<END>

g01961101

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
340-6496 CAB GP

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 347-9907, 347-9908 OPTION AR-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7301, 7325
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
Y
3
1
4
1
Y
5
1
M
6
1
M
7
1
8
1
M
9
1
10
1
11
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 2

i03645024
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

128-2135
164-8474
234-6501
235-9001
340-6497
8T-4190
8T-4192
8T-4223
8T-4648
8Y-6967
9X-8257

QTY

5
2
1
1
1
4
7
12
5
2
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X13-MM)


LOUVER AS-VENT
COVER GP-CAB (REAR)
SUPPORT
CAB GP
BOLT (M16X2X25-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)
LOUVER AS-VENT
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)

OPERATOR STATION

1016
975

973

OPERATOR STATION
340-6496 CAB GP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
974

OPERATOR STATION

i03645024

<END>

g01960990

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
340-6497 CAB GP

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 340-6496 CAB GP
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7301, 7325
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
7
1
M
7A
1
7B
1
M
7C
1
7D
1
Y
8
1
Y
9
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y

SEBP5476

1 of 2

i03645035
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

316-8854
327-6551
327-6625
334-6387
334-6541
340-6665
340-6680
185-8182
185-8187
9X-2041
151-6777
340-6693
340-6695

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
6
2
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

GLASS
WIPER GP-WINDOW
WINDOW GP-CAB
DOOR GP-CAB
CAB GP
HATCH GP-ROOF
CAB AS
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
WASHER (10.2X22X3.2-MM THK)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M10X1.5X20-MM)
HINGE
TRIM GP-CAB
WINDOW GP-CAB

OPERATOR STATION

1120
1111
1019
971
1035

1102
1113

975

OPERATOR STATION
340-6497 CAB GP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
976

OPERATOR STATION

i03645035

<END>

g01961817

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
340-3845 CAMERA & MIRROR AR

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 347-9903 OPTION AR-UNDERCARRIAGE
FOR USE WITH 327-6552PAGE 1070, 327-6553PAGE 1071
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7319, 7348

i03634372
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

340-3846
330-1574

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CAMERA & WIRING GP


MIRROR AR-DOWN VIEW

186
1065

<END>

343-1181 CAMERA & MIRROR AR

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 347-9902, 347-9938 OPTION AR-UNDERCARRIAGE
FOR USE WITH 327-6553PAGE 1071, 327-6552PAGE 1070
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7319, 7348

i03648668
PART NAME

NOTE

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

PART NUMBER

343-1193
330-1353

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

INSTALLATION AR (CAMERA)
MIRROR AR-REAR VIEW

1042
1065

<END>

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION

977

OPERATOR STATION
245-7836 COIL GP-EVAPORATOR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 316-8916 AIR CONDITIONER GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7343
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
M
3
4
5
M-METRIC PART

978

i02218138
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

245-7837
245-7905
8T-0266
121-7136
121-7138

QTY

1
1
2
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

VALVE AS-EXPANSION
INSULATOR
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X40-MM)
SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING

1 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
245-7836 COIL GP-EVAPORATOR (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02218138

g01134658

OPERATOR STATION

979

OPERATOR STATION
239-6507 COMPRESSOR GP-REFRIGERANT
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 324-4206, 324-4208 INSTALLATION AR-ENGINE

SMCS-1802
NOTE

REF
NO

i02475999
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
Y
4
1
Y
5
1
6
1
M
7
1
8
1
M
9
1
M
10
1
11
1
12
1
M
13
1
14
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

980

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

118-9863
201-3888
255-2927
255-3018
259-7244
266-6207
8T-3647
8T-4121
8T-4172
8T-4184
8T-4223
8T-4224
8T-6466
5P-4116

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
4
7
3
2
2
4
4
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PULLEY
SPACER
V-BELT (AIR CONDITIONER COMPRESSOR)
PULLEY GP-IDLER
COMPRESSOR GP-REFRIGERANT
BRACKET AS
BOLT (M8X1.25X80-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X80-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)

1 of 2

50
982

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
239-6507 COMPRESSOR GP-REFRIGERANT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i02475999

g01238479

OPERATOR STATION

981

OPERATOR STATION
259-7244 COMPRESSOR GP-REFRIGERANT
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 239-6507 COMPRESSOR GP-REFRIGERANT

SMCS-1802
NOTE

i02974093

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1

B
2
B
3
B
4
B-USE AS REQUIRED

GRAPHIC #1

982

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

259-7286
8T-8729
243-4505
264-9982
264-9983
264-9984

QTY

1
2
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

COIL AS (24-VOLT)
PIN-CONNECTOR
RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (2-PIN)
WASHER (6.2X12.2X0.1-MM THK)
WASHER (6.2X12.2X0.3-MM THK)
WASHER (6.2X12.2X0.5-MM THK)

<END>

g01505958

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
259-7184 CONDENSER & MTG GP-REFRIGERANT
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 340-6549 AIR CONDITIONER AR
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-1805
NOTE

REF
NO

i03279620
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
M
3
1
4
1
M
5
1
6
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

245-7749
259-7207
7X-2533
8T-4121
8T-4137
117-8929

QTY

1
1
4
4
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CONDENSER GP-REFRIGERANT
SUPPORT AS-CONDENSER
BOLT (M6X1X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
WASHER (6.6X22X2-MM THK)

<END>

1 of 1

988

g01230238

OPERATOR STATION

983

OPERATOR STATION
259-7185 CONDENSER & MTG GP-REFRIGERANT
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 324-4208 INSTALLATION AR-ENGINE

SMCS-1805
NOTE

i03645194

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

7
8
M
9
10
M
11
M
12
M
13
M
14
15
16
17
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

984

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7Y-8561
193-2764
245-7749
245-7753
259-7233
259-7287
099-7857
193-2765
5P-4116
7X-2533
8T-4121
8T-4133
8T-4137
8T-4179
8T-4189
8T-4223
117-8929
273-5399

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
8
1
7
4
4
4
4
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BUMPER
HANDLE AS
CONDENSER GP-REFRIGERANT
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS-CONDENSER
HINGE
SUPPORT AS
WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)
BOLT (M6X1X35-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X20-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
WASHER (6.6X22X2-MM THK)
BRACKET AS

1 of 2

988

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
259-7185 CONDENSER & MTG GP-REFRIGERANT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03645194

g01236534

OPERATOR STATION

985

OPERATOR STATION
273-5167 CONDENSER & MTG GP-REFRIGERANT
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 324-4206 INSTALLATION AR-ENGINE

SMCS-1805
NOTE

REF
NO

i03297857
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
Y
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
7
1
8
1
9
1
M
10
1
11
1
M
12
1
M
13
1
M
14
1
M
15
1
16
1
17
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

986

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7Y-8561
193-2764
245-7749
293-1121
273-5399
293-1124
293-1127
193-2765
5P-4116
8T-4971
8T-4121
8T-4133
8T-4137
8T-4179
8T-4189
8T-4223
117-8929

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
8
1
7
4
4
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BUMPER
HANDLE AS
CONDENSER GP-REFRIGERANT
SUPPORT AS
BRACKET AS
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS-CONDENSER
SUPPORT AS
WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)
BOLT (M6X1X30-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X20-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
WASHER (6.6X22X2-MM THK)

1 of 2

988

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
273-5167 CONDENSER & MTG GP-REFRIGERANT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03297857

g01290923

OPERATOR STATION

987

OPERATOR STATION
245-7749 CONDENSER GP-REFRIGERANT

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 259-7184, 259-7185, 273-5167 CONDENSER & MTG GP-REFRIGERANT
ALSO AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-1805
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
M
5
6
M-METRIC PART

i02416857
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

988

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

235-8880
245-7750
245-7751
095-0827
8T-4171
9X-8256

QTY

1
4
4
8
8
8

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CONDENSER AS
BUSHING-RUBBER
BRACKET
LOCKWASHER
BOLT (M6X1X12-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)

<END>

g01086695

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
245-7922 CONSOLE GP-OPERATOR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 342-3617 OPERATOR AR

SMCS-5258
NOTE

REF
NO

i03660761
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
Y
7
1
Y
8
1
9
1
M
10
1
M
11
1
M
12
1
13
1
14
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

176-1916
178-5422
178-5423
185-8161
235-8893
235-8894
259-7349
259-7348
8T-4121
8T-4195
9X-2046
9X-2045
7K-1181
122-9617

QTY

2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
4
4
8
12
4
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

GROMMET
GROMMET
GROMMET
INSULATOR
SUPPORT
SUPPORT
CONSOLE GP-OPERATOR (LH)
CONSOLE GP-OPERATOR (RH)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X35-MM)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)
STRAP-CABLE
GUARD

993
991

OPERATOR STATION

989

OPERATOR STATION
245-7922 CONSOLE GP-OPERATOR (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
990

OPERATOR STATION

i03660761

<END>

g01928259

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
259-7348 CONSOLE GP-OPERATORRH
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 245-7922 CONSOLE GP-OPERATOR

SMCS-5258
NOTE

REF
NO

i02488237
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
7
1
8
1
9
1
10
1
11
1
12
1
13
1
14
1
Y
15
1
M
16
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

128-2135
185-8284
234-6579
234-6580
234-6602
234-6604
234-6608
234-6609
234-6610
235-8914
235-8966
245-7790
245-7926
245-7948
259-7346
9X-2041

QTY

4
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
4
1
3

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X13-MM)


COVER
NUT-SPEED
CAP
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
NUT-SPEED
BASE-MOUNTING
SCREW-TAPPING
SUPPORT AS
SCREW-TAPPING
ARMREST GP (RH)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M10X1.5X20-MM)

OPERATOR STATION

969

991

OPERATOR STATION
259-7348 CONSOLE GP-OPERATOR (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
992

OPERATOR STATION

i02488237

<END>

g01217107

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
259-7349 CONSOLE GP-OPERATORLH
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 245-7922 CONSOLE GP-OPERATOR

SMCS-5258
NOTE

REF
NO

i02488329
GRAPHIC
REF

M
M

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
7
1
8
1
9
1
10
1
11
1
Y
12
1
13
1
14
1
15
1
16
1
17
1
18
1
19
1
Y
20
1
M
21
1
M
22
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

SEBP5476

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

128-2135
171-7325
234-6579
234-6580
234-6603
234-6605
234-6608
234-6609
234-6610
234-6611
234-6612
234-6613
234-6614
235-8914
235-8965
245-7790
245-7925
245-7948
259-7202
259-7347
9X-2041
9X-2042

QTY

5
3
6
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
3
1
7
1
1
3
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X13-MM)


SCREW-TAPPING (M5X0.8-THD)
NUT-SPEED
CAP
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
CASE
COVER
SWITCH GP-POSITION (HYDRAULIC LOCKOUT)
COVER
NUT-SPEED
GUARD
SCREW-TAPPING
SUPPORT AS
SCREW-TAPPING
ASHTRAY
ARMREST GP (LH)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M10X1.5X20-MM)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)

OPERATOR STATION

239

970

993

OPERATOR STATION
259-7349 CONSOLE GP-OPERATOR (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
994

OPERATOR STATION

i02488329

<END>

g01217096

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
270-5687 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK
JOYSTICK, 2-BN, SLIDE, TRIG SW

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 314-3917, 347-9905 OPTION AR-CONTROL
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5063, 5705

i02426150
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

QTY

270-5689

259-5295
247-7410

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK


(2-BUTTON, SLIDE, TRIGGER SW)
FASTENER GP-WIRING HARNESS (JOYSTICK)
FILM GP (OPERATOR CONTROLS, NOTICE)

996
198
1121

<END>

270-5688 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK


JOYSTICK, 3-BUTTON, TRIGGER SW
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 347-9906 OPTION AR-CONTROL
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5063, 5705

i02425683
PART NAME

NOTE

Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

PART NUMBER

QTY

270-5690

259-5295
247-7411

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK


(3-BUTTON, TRIGGER SWITCH)
FASTENER GP-WIRING HARNESS (JOYSTICK)
FILM GP (OPERATOR CONTROLS, NOTICE)

997
198
1123

<END>

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION

995

OPERATOR STATION
270-5689 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK
2-BUTTON, SLIDE, TRIGGER SW

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 270-5687 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5063, 5705
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

CY
CY
M

i03087561
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
297-0539
2
1
297-0538
3
1
6V-7357
4
1
9X-8256
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

996

OPERATOR STATION

QTY

1
1
6
6

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CONTROL GP-PILOT OPERATED HYD (LH)


CONTROL GP-PILOT OPERATED HYD (RH)
BOLT (M6X1X25-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)

<END>

1013
1012

g01619846

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
270-5690 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK
3-BUTTON, TRIGGER SWITCH

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 270-5688 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-5063, 5705
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

CY
CY
M

i03087620
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
297-0540
2
1
297-0541
3
1
6V-7357
4
1
9X-8256
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

QTY

1
1
6
6

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CONTROL GP-PILOT OPERATED HYD (RH)


CONTROL GP-PILOT OPERATED HYD (LH)
BOLT (M6X1X25-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)

<END>

1 of 1

1014
1015

g01620003

OPERATOR STATION

997

OPERATOR STATION
310-0078 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5063, 5705
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

Y
Y
M

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

998

OPERATOR STATION

i03031921
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

297-0532
297-0533
6V-7357
9X-8256

QTY

1
1
6
6

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CONTROL GP-JOYSTICK (RH)


CONTROL GP-JOYSTICK (LH)
BOLT (M6X1X25-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)

1009
1010

<END>

g01442248

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
270-6107 CONTROL GP-FOOTLEFT

ON/OFF SWITCH

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 270-6106 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-1435
NOTE

i02490892

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1
1
1

093-2069
2Q-4703
205-1340
155-2270

1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

285-1332
285-1333
285-1337
6V-7646
8C-8580
8T-0269
8T-4121
8T-4137
9X-8256

1
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
1

3
4
5
6
M
7
M
8
9
M
10
11
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

GROMMET
SWITCH AS-FOOT (WORK TOOL)
HARNESS AS-OPERATOR CONTROLS
KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)
(INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
PLATE-STOP
WASHER-HARD (7.2X25X2-MM THK)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X16-MM)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)

<END>

1 of 1

g01252474

OPERATOR STATION

999

OPERATOR STATION
235-8969 CONTROL GP-HANDLEJOYSTICK,
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 297-0533 CONTROL GP-JOYSTICK
AN ATTACHMENT

LH

SMCS-5705
NOTE

i02923993

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

M
M
4
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1
1000

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

124-4010
235-8971
245-7842
6I-5298
124-4009
222-0225
096-2617

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LEVER
BOOT
KNOB AS
SCREW-TAPPING
SHAFT
SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (HORN)
SCREW-MACHINE (M5X0.8X6-MM)

<END>

g01082395

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
235-8970 CONTROL GP-HANDLEJOYSTICK,
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 297-0532 CONTROL GP-JOYSTICK
AN ATTACHMENT

RH

SMCS-5705
NOTE

i02924011

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

M
M
4
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

124-4010
235-8972
245-7844
6I-5298
124-4009
222-0225
096-2617

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LEVER
BOOT
KNOB AS
SCREW-TAPPING
SHAFT
SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (MANUAL LOW IDLE)
SCREW-MACHINE (M5X0.8X6-MM)

<END>

1 of 1

g01082427

OPERATOR STATION

1001

OPERATOR STATION
260-2109 CONTROL GP-HANDLEJOYSTICK,
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
2-BUTTON, SLIDE, TRIGGER SW
PART OF 297-0538 CONTROL GP-PILOT OPERATED HYD
AN ATTACHMENT

RH

SMCS-5705
NOTE

i02865889

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4

1
1
1
1
1
1

7Y-8463
117-8683
260-2111
297-4589
247-2693
9X-3401

1
1
1
1
1
6

1
1

126-1767
305-0332

6
1

5
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

1002

PART NAME

OPERATOR STATION

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

NUT (M14X2-THD)
PIN-SPRING
LEVER
CONTROL GP-HANDLE (RH)
RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (6-PIN)
PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
OR
PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA)
BOOT

<END>

g01436256

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
260-2110 CONTROL GP-HANDLEJOYSTICK,
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
2-BUTTON, SLIDE, TRIGGER SW
PART OF 297-0539 CONTROL GP-PILOT OPERATED HYD
AN ATTACHMENT

LH

SMCS-5705
NOTE

i02865875

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4

1
1
1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

7Y-8463
117-8683
260-2111
297-4590
9X-3401

1
1
1
1
6

1
126-1767
1
247-2693
5
1
305-0331
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
M-METRIC PART

6
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

NUT (M14X2-THD)
PIN-SPRING
LEVER
CONTROL GP-HANDLE (LH)
PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
OR
PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA)
RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (6-PIN)
BOOT

<END>

1 of 1

g01428094

OPERATOR STATION

1003

OPERATOR STATION
260-2127 CONTROL GP-HANDLEJOYSTICK,
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
3-BUTTON, TRIGGER SWITCH
PART OF 297-0540 CONTROL GP-PILOT OPERATED HYD
AN ATTACHMENT

RH

SMCS-5705
NOTE

i03301340

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4

1
1
1
1
1
1

7Y-8463
117-8683
260-2111
297-4595
8T-8737
9X-3401

1
1
1
1
2
4

1
1
1

126-1767
247-2693
305-0332

4
1
1

5
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

1004

PART NAME

OPERATOR STATION

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

NUT (M14X2-THD)
PIN-SPRING
LEVER
CONTROL GP-HANDLE
PLUG-SEAL
PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
OR
PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA)
RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (6-PIN)
BOOT

<END>

g01430928

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
260-2128 CONTROL GP-HANDLEJOYSTICK,
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
3-BUTTON, TRIGGER SWITCH
PART OF 297-0541 CONTROL GP-PILOT OPERATED HYD
AN ATTACHMENT

LH

SMCS-5705
NOTE

i03301360

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4

1
1
1
1
1
1

7Y-8463
117-8683
305-0331
297-4595
8T-8737
9X-3401

1
1
1
1
2
4

1
1
1

126-1767
247-2693
260-2111

4
1
1

5
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

NUT (M14X2-THD)
PIN-SPRING
BOOT
CONTROL GP-HANDLE
PLUG-SEAL
PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
OR
PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA)
RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (6-PIN)
LEVER

<END>

1 of 1

g01436267

OPERATOR STATION

1005

OPERATOR STATION
245-7846 CONTROL GP-HEAT & AIR CONDAIR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 316-8916 AIR CONDITIONER GP
AN ATTACHMENT

INLET

SMCS-7309
NOTE

i02547472

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
2A
3
4
5
6

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

1006

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

185-8300
196-1666
196-1666
245-7813
245-7814
245-7815
245-7816

QTY

4
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SCREW-TAPPING
RELAY (COMPRESSOR CLUTCH)
RELAY (BLOWER)
MOTOR AS
BRACKET
SENSOR AS-TEMPERATURE (AIR)
DAMPER AS

<END>

g01245591

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
275-7648 CONTROL GP-HYDRAULIC PEDAL
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 253-2824 CONTROL AR-MACHINE
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5059, 5063
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
M
7
M
8
9
10
M
11
M
12
13
M-METRIC PART

i02946344

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

5I-7090
121-1865
128-2173
153-8753
158-8280
179-5044
095-0735
7X-2536
8T-0114
8T-4121
8T-4136
8T-4137
8T-4224

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
3
2
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CHAIN AS
PEDAL-RUBBER (LH)
PIN
PEDAL AS
VALVE GP-PILOT
SUPPORT AS
SCREW-MACHINE (M5X0.8X8-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X14-MM)
PIN-SPRING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)

<END>

1 of 1

g01226351

OPERATOR STATION

1007

OPERATOR STATION
316-8842 CONTROL GP-HYDRAULIC PEDAL
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 342-3647, 342-3648 PEDAL AR-THIRD
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5059, 5063
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
Y
4
1
5
1
6
1
M
7
1
M
8
1
9
1
10
1
M
11
1
M
12
1
13
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

1008

OPERATOR STATION

i03634692
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

5I-7090
128-2173
135-2274
206-3336
327-6453
327-6457
095-0735
7X-2536
8T-0114
8T-4121
8T-4136
8T-4191
8T-4224

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
3
2
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CHAIN AS
PIN
PEDAL-RUBBER
VALVE GP-PILOT
PEDAL AS
SUPPORT AS
SCREW-MACHINE (M5X0.8X8-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X14-MM)
PIN-SPRING
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)

<END>

852

g01954289

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
297-0532 CONTROL GP-JOYSTICKRH
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 310-0078 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5705
NOTE

REF
NO

i03302479
GRAPHIC
REF

M
Y
Y

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7Y-8463
235-8970
297-0529
6K-0806

QTY

1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

NUT (M14X2-THD)
CONTROL GP-HANDLE (JOYSTICK, RH)
VALVE GP-PILOT (JOYSTICK)
STRAP-CABLE

<END>

1 of 1

1001
853

g01452407

OPERATOR STATION

1009

OPERATOR STATION
297-0533 CONTROL GP-JOYSTICKLH
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 310-0078 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5705
NOTE

REF
NO

i03302487
GRAPHIC
REF

M
Y
Y

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

1010

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7Y-8463
235-8969
297-0529
6K-0806

QTY

1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

NUT (M14X2-THD)
CONTROL GP-HANDLE (JOYSTICK, LH)
VALVE GP-PILOT (JOYSTICK)
STRAP-CABLE

<END>

1000
853

g01452496

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
170-9497 CONTROL GP-PILOT OPERATED HYDTRAVEL
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 342-3617 OPERATOR AR

SMCS-5059
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
M
4
M
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
M-METRIC PART
M

i03305845
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

096-6166
095-0728
8T-4121
8T-4136
8T-4191
142-5546
117-6356
122-9610
170-9499
170-9498
122-9608
117-6350
122-9609
117-6349

QTY

2
2
12
4
8
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

WASHER-HARD (4.5X9X1-MM THK)


SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X12-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
KNOB
STEP AS
STEP
LEVER AS (LH)
LEVER AS (RH)
PEDAL-RUBBER (RH)
PEDAL AS (RH)
PEDAL-RUBBER (LH)
PEDAL AS (LH)

<END>

1 of 1

g00672963

OPERATOR STATION

1011

OPERATOR STATION
297-0538 CONTROL GP-PILOT OPERATED HYDRH
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 270-5689 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5059
NOTE

REF
NO

i03087541
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
Y
2
1
Y
3
1
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

1012

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

6K-0806
260-2109
297-0530

QTY

1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
CONTROL GP-HANDLE (JOYSTICK, RH)
VALVE GP-PILOT (JOYSTICK, RH)

<END>

1002
855

g01620126

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
297-0539 CONTROL GP-PILOT OPERATED HYDLH
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 270-5689 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5059
NOTE

REF
NO

i03087520
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
Y
2
1
Y
3
1
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

6K-0806
260-2110
297-0531

QTY

1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
CONTROL GP-HANDLE (JOYSTICK, LH)
VALVE GP-PILOT (JOYSTICK, LH)

<END>

1 of 1

1003
857

g01620119

OPERATOR STATION

1013

OPERATOR STATION
297-0540 CONTROL GP-PILOT OPERATED HYDRH
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 270-5690 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5059
NOTE

REF
NO

i03087603
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
Y
2
1
Y
3
1
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

1014

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

6K-0806
260-2127
297-0530

QTY

1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
CONTROL GP-HANDLE (JOYSTICK, RH)
VALVE GP-PILOT (JOYSTICK, RH)

<END>

1004
855

g01620085

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
297-0541 CONTROL GP-PILOT OPERATED HYDLH
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 270-5690 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5059
NOTE

REF
NO

i03087605
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
Y
2
1
Y
3
1
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

6K-0806
260-2128
297-0531

QTY

1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
CONTROL GP-HANDLE (JOYSTICK, LH)
VALVE GP-PILOT (JOYSTICK, LH)

<END>

1 of 1

1005
857

g01620033

OPERATOR STATION

1015

OPERATOR STATION
234-6501 COVER GP-CABREAR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-6496 CAB GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7301, 7308
NOTE

i03159185

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3

1
1
1

234-6499
234-6502
234-6593

1
1
2

245-7929

GRAPHIC #1

1016

PART NAME

OPERATOR STATION

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

COVER AS
COVER-ACCESS (FUSE-REAR PANEL)
FASTENER
USE WITH COVER WITH A 9-MM DIAMETER UPPER
MOUNTING HOLE
OR
CLIP
USE WITH COVER WITH A 7.6-MM DIAMETER UPPER
MOUNTING HOLE

<END>

g01101423

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
334-6568 COVER GP-CABEXTERIOR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 334-6541 CAB GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7301, 7308
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

M
J

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
J-REQUIRES CORPORATE KEY
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03661312
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

171-7325
267-7064
340-6582
340-6583
340-6584
340-6585

QTY

11
1
2
1
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SCREW-TAPPING (M5X0.8-THD)
LOCK AS
HINGE
COVER
SEAL
SEAL-RUBBER

<END>

1 of 1

g01963875

OPERATOR STATION

1017

OPERATOR STATION
234-6500 COVER GP-STORAGE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


USED ON STORAGE COMPARTMENT INSIDE CAB
PART OF 347-9907, 347-9908 OPTION AR-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7268
NOTE

REF
NO

i02232841
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

(NO SERVICED PARTS)

GRAPHIC #1

1018

OPERATOR STATION

<END>

g01092876

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
334-6387 DOOR GP-CAB
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-6497 CAB GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7308
NOTE

M
Y

i03671748

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

14
15
16
17
18
19

20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
M
30
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
M
M
M
M

SEBP5476

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

151-6703
151-6704
161-3639
164-0515
167-7039
178-5574
185-8180
8T-4224
259-7354
334-6513
334-6526
334-6527
334-6528
151-9497
334-6530
334-6531
334-6530
334-6533
334-6534
334-6535
164-0514
164-0519
334-6536
334-6537
201-4391
334-6538
096-2622
096-3884
101-8899
101-8900
151-9461
156-6644
178-5573
189-2690
4I-4286
9X-2042

QTY

1
2
1
1
1
2
3
2
1
1
2
2
1
23
3
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
1
1
8

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HANDLE-PULL
CAP (HANDLE)
HANDLE AS
JOINT
GROMMET
SPACER
SCREW (M6X1X16-MM)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
COVER
WINDOW GP-DOOR
SPACER
SPACER
SEAL AS (DOOR)
CLIP
CLIP
SEAL AS (DOOR)
CLIP
GLASS
HOOK
LATCH AS
CLIP
CLIP
COVER
HANDLE AS
CLIP
BUSHING-RUBBER
SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X8-MM)
NUT-SPRING
SCREW AS (M6X1X16-MM)
SCREW AS (M6X1X20-MM)
SPACER
COVER
SPACER
HANDLE AS
KNOB (HANDLE)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)

1115

OPERATOR STATION

1019

OPERATOR STATION
334-6387 DOOR GP-CAB (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
1020

OPERATOR STATION

i03671748

<END>

g01961216

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
340-6524 DUCT GP-CAB AIR

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 340-6522 AIR CONDITIONER AR, 340-6560 HEATER AR-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-734D
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3
Y

i03653550

4
5
6

7
8
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

128-2135
235-8878
245-7793
235-8879
245-7873
346-7437
327-6618
342-3456
342-3458
342-3459
176-1996

QTY

4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X13-MM)


DUCT AS (VENT, FRONT)
INSULATOR
DUCT AS (FLOOR)
INSULATOR
SUPPORT AS (FILTER)
FILTER ELEMENT-CAB AIR (AIR INTAKE)
DUCT AS-VENT
INSULATOR
DUCT-AIR
CLIP

<END>

1 of 1

1098

g01952464

OPERATOR STATION

1021

OPERATOR STATION
340-6488 FLOOR MAT

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 346-4628, 346-4629 DISTRIBUTION AR
FIELD REPLACEMENT FOR 340-6489PAGE 1023: FOR 340-6490PAGE 1024: FOR
340-6491PAGE 1025: FOR 342-3536PAGE 1027
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-726M
NOTE

REF
NO

i03645203
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

(NO SERVICED PARTS)

GRAPHIC #1

1022

OPERATOR STATION

<END>

g01961113

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
340-6489 FLOOR MATPEDAL,

RH

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER 340-6488PAGE 1022
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-726M
NOTE

REF
NO

i03645207
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

(NO SERVICED PARTS)

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

1 of 1

g01961156

OPERATOR STATION

1023

OPERATOR STATION
340-6490 FLOOR MAT

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER 340-6488PAGE 1022
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-726M
NOTE

REF
NO

i03645209
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

(NO SERVICED PARTS)

GRAPHIC #1

1024

OPERATOR STATION

<END>

g01960983

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
340-6491 FLOOR MATPEDAL,

LH

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER 340-6488PAGE 1022
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-726M
NOTE

REF
NO

i03645210
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

(NO SERVICED PARTS)

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

1 of 1

g01960985

OPERATOR STATION

1025

OPERATOR STATION
340-6492 FLOOR MAT

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-726M

i03645212
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

QTY

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEE
PAGE

(NO SERVICED PARTS)

<END>

340-6493 FLOOR MAT

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-726M

i03645214
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

QTY

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEE
PAGE

(NO SERVICED PARTS)

<END>

1026

OPERATOR STATION

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
342-3536 FLOOR MATACCUGRADE

READY

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER 340-6488PAGE 1022
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-726M
NOTE

REF
NO

i03645215
GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

(NO SERVICED PARTS)

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

1 of 1

g01960332

OPERATOR STATION

1027

OPERATOR STATION
336-1196 GUARD GP-CAB
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-6486 GUARD AR
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7158, 7301
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
M
6
7
M-METRIC PART
M

i03669813

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

1028

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

219-0305
8T-4137
9X-8257
336-1197
349-5364
7X-2475
8T-4121

QTY

1
2
4
1
1
4
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM-WARNING (NO WELD, NO DRILL, READ OMM)


BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)
GUARD AS
BRACKET AS
BOLT (M16X2X130-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)

<END>

g01971538

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
316-8831 GUARD GP-WINDOW
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
INCLUDES GUARD STORAGE RACK
PART OF 340-6486 GUARD AR
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7182, 7315
NOTE

M
M
M
M
M

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

5D-4822
6I-5976
7Y-8561
8Y-5745
102-7688
201-4534
336-1159
336-1160
336-1161
336-1163
346-7367
346-7370
342-3715
342-3717
342-3723
6V-7357
7Y-0623
8T-4121
8T-4133
8T-4136
8T-4195
9X-6165
9X-8256
9X-8257
298-4195

4
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
8
2
12
2
2
8
2
6
2
1

27

298-4254

219-0305

28
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

i03649457
PART NAME

1 of 2

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RING-RETAINING
SHIM (1-MM THK)
BUMPER
LATCH AS
KNOB
PIN
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
GUARD AS
BRACKET AS
PEDAL AS
PEDAL AS
BRACKET AS
BRACKET AS
SPRING AS-GAS (WINDOW)
BOLT (M6X1X25-MM)
LOCKNUT (M16X2-THD)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)
WASHER (6.5X22X2.5-MM THK)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)
FILM-CERTIFICATION
(OPS GUARD, READ OMM, ENGLISH)
OR
FILM-CERTIFICATION
(OPS GUARD, READ OMM, JAPANESE)
FILM-WARNING (NO WELD, NO DRILL, READ OMM)

OPERATOR STATION

1029

OPERATOR STATION
316-8831 GUARD GP-WINDOW (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
1030

OPERATOR STATION

i03649457

<END>

g01959059

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
316-8836 GUARD GP-WINDOW
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7182, 7315
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
M
3
M-METRIC PART

i03635971

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

342-3750
8T-4121
8T-4136

QTY

1
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

GUARD AS
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)

<END>

1 of 1

g01952771

OPERATOR STATION

1031

OPERATOR STATION
316-8837 GUARD GP-WINDOW
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7182, 7315
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
M
17
M
18
19
M
20
M
21
M
22
23
24
25
M-METRIC PART

1032

i03648002

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

5D-4822
6I-5976
7Y-8561
8Y-5745
102-7688
201-4534
336-1159
336-1160
336-1163
340-6511
342-3715
342-3717
342-3723
346-7367
346-7370
6V-7357
7Y-0623
8T-4121
8T-4133
8T-4136
8T-4195
9X-6165
9X-8256
9X-8257

QTY

4
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
8
2
12
2
2
8
2
6
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RING-RETAINING
SHIM (1-MM THK)
BUMPER
LATCH AS
KNOB
PIN
SUPPORT AS
SUPPORT AS
BRACKET AS
GUARD AS
BRACKET AS
BRACKET AS
SPRING AS-GAS
PEDAL AS
PEDAL AS
BOLT (M6X1X25-MM)
LOCKNUT (M16X2-THD)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)
WASHER (6.5X22X2.5-MM THK)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
316-8837 GUARD GP-WINDOW (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03648002

g01960977

OPERATOR STATION

1033

OPERATOR STATION
340-6589 HATCH GP-ROOF
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-6665 HATCH GP-ROOF
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7303
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
6
M
7
8
9
10
M
11
M
12
M-METRIC PART

i03645170
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

1034

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

085-6449
161-3694
189-2693
189-2694
340-6592
100-2881
171-7477
4I-1260
4I-4361
6I-5342
9X-2045

QTY

2
1
1
1
2
4
2
2
2
4
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PACKING
CATCH
BRACKET AS (RH)
BRACKET AS (LH)
HINGE AS
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M5X0.8X10-MM)
NUT
PACKING
RETAINER
NUT (M8X1.25-THD)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)

<END>

g01957768

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
340-6665 HATCH GP-ROOF
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-6497 CAB GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7303
NOTE

REF
NO

i03645048
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
Y
7
1
8
1
9
1
10
1
M
11
1
12
1
M
13
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
M

SEBP5476

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

099-3506
128-2135
235-8929
327-6477
327-6478
327-6479
340-6589
340-6593
340-6594
340-6595
105-2169
5D-4822
9X-2042

QTY

2
8
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SPRING AS-GAS
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X13-MM)
HANDLE
RAIL
RAIL
VISOR
HATCH GP-ROOF
HOLDER AS
SEAL
STRIKER
BOLT AS (M8X1.25X16-MM)
RING-RETAINING
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)

1034

OPERATOR STATION

1035

OPERATOR STATION
340-6665 HATCH GP-ROOF (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
1036

OPERATOR STATION

i03645048

<END>

g01957896

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
229-9084 HEATER & MTG GP-CAB
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 340-6560 HEATER AR-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7304
NOTE

i03296403

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

235-8873

2
1
235-8874
3
1
235-8875
CY
4
1
316-8916
5
1
293-1138
6
1
245-7858
M
8
1
099-2374
9
1
111-4836
10
1
3S-2093
M
11
1
5C-9553
12
1
7X-7729
13
1
8T-0328
14
1
8T-4121
M
15
1
8T-4136
M
16
1
8T-4137
17
1
9X-8256
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

1
1
1
1
1
2
3
2
1
7
2
3
7
3
1

SEBP5476

1 of 2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HARNESS AS-HEATER & AIR COND


(CONTROL PANEL SWITCHES)
SENSOR-TEMPERATURE (AMBIENT AIR)
BRACKET
AIR CONDITIONER GP
PANEL AS-CONTROL
HARNESS AS-HEATER
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X12-MM)
CLIP
STRAP-CABLE
BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (5.5X10X1-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)

OPERATOR STATION

967

1037

OPERATOR STATION
229-9084 HEATER & MTG GP-CAB (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
1038

OPERATOR STATION

i03296403

<END>

g01405002

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
340-6560 HEATER AR-CAB
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7304

i03648740
PART NAME

NOTE

Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

PART NUMBER

340-6524
229-9084
273-5169

QTY

1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

DUCT GP-CAB AIR


HEATER & MTG GP-CAB
LINES GP-HEATER

1021
1037
1062

<END>

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION

1039

OPERATOR STATION
267-8071 HORN GP-ELECTRIC

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 339-2835, 343-1017, 343-1018 CHASSIS AR
SMCS-7402
NOTE

REF
NO

i02562505
GRAPHIC
REF

CY

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
291-7559
2
1
8T-4121
M
3
1
8T-4195
C-CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

1040

OPERATOR STATION

QTY

1
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HORN GP-ELECTRIC
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)

<END>

1041

g01289732

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
291-7559 HORN GP-ELECTRIC
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 267-8071 HORN GP-ELECTRIC

SMCS-7402
NOTE

i02725439

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

M
3
M
4
5
6
7
M
8
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

3S-2093
7Y-3919
095-0826
095-7930
7Y-3920
095-0826
095-7930
291-7560
3S-2093
230-4011
291-7561
132-5789
8T-4121
8T-4191

QTY

1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
3

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
HORN AS (24-VOLT)
LOCKWASHER
SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.07X6-MM)
HORN AS (24-VOLT)
LOCKWASHER
SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.07X6-MM)
HARNESS AS-CHASSIS (HORN)
STRAP-CABLE
PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (2-PIN)
BRACKET
CLIP
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)

<END>

1 of 1

g01302495

OPERATOR STATION

1041

OPERATOR STATION
340-3844 INSTALLATION ARACCUGRADE

S/N: CWG1-UP
FOR USE WITH 275-3695PAGE 905, 298-4310PAGE 905, 275-3702PAGE 928,
314-3729PAGE 928, 275-3707PAGE 922, 342-3536PAGE 1027
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-1405, 1802, 1805, 1808, 7174, 7304, 7319,
7320, 7348, 734D

i03646807

PART NAME
NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

303-9861
338-6937
306-8349
336-6262

QTY

1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOOD GP-ENGINE (ACCUGRADE READY)


MOUNTING GP-ANTENNA (ACCUGRADE)
WIRING GP-CAB (ACCUGRADE READY)
WIRING GP-CHASSIS (ACCUGRADE READY)

401
1077
263
281

<END>

340-6506 INSTALLATION ARWIPER,

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 347-9907, 347-9908 OPTION AR-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT

LOWER

SMCS-1405, 1802, 1805, 1808, 7174, 7304, 7319,


7320, 7348, 734D

i03645033

PART NAME
NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

342-3592
324-5768
340-6507
327-6489

1
1
1
1

BUMPER GP-FRONT (WIPER, LOWER)


SWITCH GP-WIPER (LOWER)
WASHER GP-WINDOW (LOWER)
WIPER & WASHER GP-WINDOW (LOWER)

327-6495

GLASS AS

337
247
1109
1118

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

343-1193 INSTALLATION ARCAMERA


S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 343-1181 CAMERA & MIRROR AR
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-1405, 1802, 1805, 1808, 7174, 7304, 7319,


7320, 7348, 734D

i03648702

PART NAME
NOTE

PART NUMBER

QTY

327-3329

Y
Y
Y

303-2787
336-6159
336-6150

1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CAMERA & MOUNTING GP


(WORK AREA VISUAL SYSTEM, REAR)
FILM GP (WORK AREA VISUAL SYSTEM, REAR)
WIRING GP-CAB (WORK AREA VISUAL SYSTEM, REAR)
WIRING GP-CAMERA
(WORK AREA VISUAL SYSTEM, REAR)

185
1132
274
276

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

1042

OPERATOR STATION

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
231-1768 INSTALLATION GP-RADIO
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
CANNOT BE USED WITH 251-0538PAGE 1084
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7338
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

5
6
M

7
8
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

i02574068

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

3S-2093
7K-1181
283-2783
234-1124
3S-2093
230-5010
231-2295
243-4505
243-4509
238-1463
238-2216
167-3543
167-3542
8T-4171
9X-8256

QTY

9
8
1
1
15
1
2
1
1
1
1
5
1
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
STRAP-CABLE
CONVERTER-POWER (24-VOLT TO 12-VOLT)
HARNESS AS-RADIO
STRAP-CABLE
PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (6-PIN)
PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (8-PIN)
RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (2-PIN)
RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (8-PIN)
RECEPTACLE AS
SWITCH AS-ROCKER (RADIO MUTE)
TERMINAL (MALE)
CONNECTOR-RECEPTACLE
BOLT (M6X1X12-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)

OPERATOR STATION

1043

OPERATOR STATION
231-1768 INSTALLATION GP-RADIO (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
1044

OPERATOR STATION

i02574068

<END>

g01199689

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
336-6139 INSTALLATION GP-RADIO
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 346-4628, 346-4629 DISTRIBUTION AR
CANNOT BE USED WITH 251-0538PAGE 1084
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7338
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

3S-2093
7K-1181
238-1463
8T-8737
243-4509
238-2216
167-3542
167-3543
328-0139
8T-8729
8T-8730
3S-2093
8T-8737
9W-0844
230-5010
264-7032
231-2295

9
9
1
8
1
1
1
5
1
2
18
13
10
2
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1

264-7033
243-4505
243-4509
283-2783
8T-4171
9X-8256

1
1
1
1
4
4

4
5

6
7
8
M-METRIC PART
M

SEBP5476

i03665192
PART NAME

1 of 2

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
STRAP-CABLE
RECEPTACLE AS (8-PIN)
PLUG-SEAL
RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (8-PIN)
SWITCH AS-ROCKER (RADIO MUTE)
CONNECTOR-RECEPTACLE
TERMINAL (MALE)
HARNESS AS-RADIO
PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
STRAP-CABLE
PLUG-SEAL
SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA)
PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (6-PIN)
SEAL-CONNECTOR
PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (8-PIN)
(EACH INCLUDES)
SEAL-CONNECTOR
RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (2-PIN)
RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (8-PIN)
CONVERTER-POWER (24-VOLT TO 12-VOLT)
BOLT (M6X1X12-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)

OPERATOR STATION

1045

OPERATOR STATION
336-6139 INSTALLATION GP-RADIO (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
1046

OPERATOR STATION

i03665192

<END>

g01955861

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
327-6645 KIT-SEAT SUSPENSIONMECHANICAL
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 327-6520 SUSPENSION GP-SEAT
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7312

i03607402
PART NAME

NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1

327-6646
327-6647

1
1

3
4
5

1
1
1

333-4180
333-4181
7Y-7394

6
1
4

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

KIT-CYLINDER (DAMPENER)
KIT-COVER (SUSPENSION SEAT)
(INCLUDES COVER & CLIP KIT)
SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (M8X1.25X20-MM)
KIT-HANDLE (SEAT HEIGHT)
SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (M8X1.25X25-MM)
PARTS SHOWN IN GRAPHIC(S) WITHOUT A REFERENCE
NUMBER ARE NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

245-7895

AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):


KIT-CLIP (SUSPENSION SEAT)
(INCLUDES 28 CLIPS)

J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J


M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

1 of 1

g01689513

OPERATOR STATION

1047

OPERATOR STATION
333-4157 KIT-SEAT SUSPENSIONAIR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 327-6521 SUSPENSION GP-SEAT
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7312

i03607404
PART NAME

NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1

327-6646
333-4158

1
1

1
1
1
1

333-4159
333-4178
333-4180
7Y-7394

1
1
6
4

4
5

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

KIT-CYLINDER (DAMPENER)
KIT-COVER (AIR SEAT)
(INCLUDES COVER & CLIP KIT)
KIT-VALVE (AIR SEAT)
NUT
SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (M8X1.25X20-MM)
SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (M8X1.25X25-MM)
PARTS SHOWN IN GRAPHIC(S) WITHOUT A REFERENCE
NUMBER ARE NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

245-7895

AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):


KIT-CLIP (SUSPENSION SEAT)
(INCLUDES 28 CLIPS)

J-MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J


M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

1048

OPERATOR STATION

<END>

g01689529

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
085-6444 LATCH GP-FRONT WINDOW
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 334-6513 WINDOW GP-DOOR
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7340
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
M
4
5
M-METRIC PART

i03654671
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

085-6445
085-6446
085-6447
085-6448
085-6449

QTY

1
1
1
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LOCK
LOCK
RETAINER
SCREW-TAPPING
PACKING

<END>

1 of 1

g01164280

OPERATOR STATION

1049

OPERATOR STATION
334-6552 LEVER GP-CAB DOOR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 334-6541 CAB GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7308
NOTE

i03645097

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4

1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

1050

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

176-1941
185-8280
334-6553
334-6554

QTY

1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PIN
WASHER-WAVE (10.5X15X0.3-MM THK)
BRACKET
LEVER AS

<END>

g01960673

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
334-6557 LEVER GP-CAB DOOR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 334-6541 CAB GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7308
NOTE

i03666360

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5

1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

176-1941
185-8280
185-8281
334-6558
334-6559

QTY

1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PIN
WASHER-WAVE (10.5X15X0.3-MM THK)
SPRING
BRACKET
LEVER AS

<END>

1 of 1

g01965076

OPERATOR STATION

1051

OPERATOR STATION
340-6538 LINES GP-AIR CONDITIONER
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 343-1017, 343-1018 CHASSIS AR

SMCS-1808
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

2
2

4I-4580
6P-8855

1
2

3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

2
1,2
1
2
2
1,2
2
1
2
1,2

122-9605
7K-1181
7I-0375
122-9657
130-0252
155-7024
176-1902
204-1611
235-8891
235-9014

2
3
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
8

13
14

1,2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1,2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1,2
2
2
2
1,2
2
2
1
1
1,2
2
1,2
2
2
1,2
2

5D-1026
284-4552
121-7137
293-1117
121-7137
293-1118
121-7138
293-1119
121-7138
293-1230
305-0441
305-0442
340-6561
121-7138
130-0270
185-8293
340-6562
121-7136
095-0913
100-4336
121-7098
8T-4138
9X-8256
132-5789
4I-3503
4S-1962
235-9015
5K-3294
5P-9085
6D-1641
6D-3479
6V-3265
6W-7293
8T-3647
8T-4121
8T-4136
8T-4137
8T-4191
8T-4200
8T-4224
9X-8256

8
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
6
2
3
3
12
1
1
1
1
25
5
19
1
2
3
7

15
16
17
18
19
20
21

22
23
24
25
M

M
M
M
M
M

1052

i03645868
PART NAME

26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
45

OPERATOR STATION

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FITTING
TUBE
OR
TUBE
STRAP-CABLE
ELBOW
CLAMP
HOSE-DRAIN
SPACER-SPECIAL
RECEIVER-REFRIGERANT DRYER
STRAP-CABLE
PLATE
CLAMP-SPRING
OR
CLAMP-BAND
TUBE AS
SEAL-O-RING
HOSE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TUBE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TUBE AS
SEAL-O-RING
SUPPORT AS
BAND-MARKER (HS)
BAND-MARKER (HR)
HOSE AS-AIR CONDITIONER
SEAL-O-RING
SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (REFRIGERANT)
SEAL-O-RING
HOSE AS
SEAL-O-RING
CLIP
CLIP
BRACKET AS
BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
CLIP
GROMMET
CLIP
HOSE
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
GROMMET
BOLT (M8X1.25X80-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)

1 of 3

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
340-6538 LINES GP-AIR CONDITIONER (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

46

PART NUMBER

M
47
2
E
48
1
E
48A
2
E
48B
2
E
49
1
E
49A
2
E
50
1
E
50A
2
E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03645868

PART NAME
QTY

8T-4971

6V-7357
225-5707
225-5707
225-5707
225-5714
225-5714
5P-0767
5P-0767

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT (M6X1X30-MM)
OR
BOLT (M6X1X25-MM)
GUARD (30-CM EACH)
GUARD (15-CM EACH)
GUARD (22-CM)
GUARD (64-CM)
GUARD (85-CM)
HOSE (310-CM)
HOSE (380-CM)

g01961174

2 of 3

OPERATOR STATION

1053

OPERATOR STATION
340-6538 LINES GP-AIR CONDITIONER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2
1054

OPERATOR STATION

i03645868

<END>

g01962549

3 of 3

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
340-6539 LINES GP-AIR CONDITIONER
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 340-6549 AIR CONDITIONER AR
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-1808

i03641975

NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
2

3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11

L
L

12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

20
21
22
M

M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
SEBP5476

23
24
25
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

4I-4580
6P-8855

1
2

2
1
1,2
2
2
1
2
2
1,2

122-9605
7I-0375
7K-1181
122-9657
130-0252
155-7024
176-1902
235-8891
235-9014

2
1
3
2
2
2
1
1
8

1,2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1,2
1,2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1,2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1,2
1,2
1,2
2
2
1,2
1,2
1,2
2

5D-1026
235-9015
245-7756
273-5400
121-7137
245-7850
293-1230
305-0441
305-0442
340-6562
121-7136
245-7851
340-6563
121-7138
130-0270
185-8293
095-0913
100-4336
121-7098
8T-4138
9X-8256
132-5789
4I-3503
4S-1962
6D-1641
6D-3479
6V-3265
6V-7357
6W-7293
8M-2773
8T-3647
8T-4121
8T-4136
8T-4137
8T-4191
8T-4200
8T-4224
8T-4971
9X-8256
7X-2533

8
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
2
2
1
1
6
12
1
1
5
1
1
1
24
2
21
1
2
3
1
7
1

8T-4971

1 of 4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FITTING
TUBE
OR
TUBE
ELBOW
STRAP-CABLE
CLAMP
HOSE-DRAIN
SPACER-SPECIAL
RECEIVER-REFRIGERANT DRYER
PLATE
CLAMP-SPRING
OR
CLAMP-BAND
HOSE
TUBE AS
HOSE AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
SUPPORT AS
BAND-MARKER (HS)
BAND-MARKER (HR)
HOSE AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
HOSE AS
SEAL-O-RING
SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (REFRIGERANT)
SEAL-O-RING
CLIP
CLIP
BRACKET AS
BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
CLIP
GROMMET
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
BOLT (M6X1X25-MM)
GROMMET
CLIP
BOLT (M8X1.25X80-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
BOLT (M6X1X30-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
BOLT (M6X1X35-MM)
OR
BOLT (M6X1X30-MM)
OPERATOR STATION

1055

OPERATOR STATION
340-6539 LINES GP-AIR CONDITIONER (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

43

1,2

PART NUMBER

M
1,2
E
46
1
E
46A
1
E
47
1
E
47A
1
E
47B
1
E
48
1
E
48A
1
E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
J-THESE PARTS ARE DIRECTLY
L-THESE PARTS ARE DIRECTLY
M-METRIC PART

1056

OPERATOR STATION

i03641975

PART NAME
QTY

6V-7357

8T-4971
225-5707
225-5707
225-5714
225-5714
225-5714
5P-0767
5P-0767

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT (M6X1X25-MM)
OR
BOLT (M6X1X30-MM)
GUARD (15-CM EACH)
GUARD (22-CM)
GUARD (70-CM)
GUARD (15-CM EACH)
GUARD (49-CM)
HOSE (380-CM)
HOSE (310-CM)

INTERCHANGEABLE
INTERCHANGEABLE

2 of 4

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
340-6539 LINES GP-AIR CONDITIONER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03641975

g01965069

3 of 4

OPERATOR STATION

1057

OPERATOR STATION
340-6539 LINES GP-AIR CONDITIONER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2
1058

OPERATOR STATION

i03641975

<END>

g01965073

4 of 4

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
340-6540 LINES GP-AIR CONDITIONER
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 339-2835 CHASSIS AR

SMCS-1808
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

16

17
18
19
20
21
22

23
24
25
26
M

M
M
M
M
M
M
SEBP5476

i03636068

27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44

1 of 3

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

4I-3953
4I-4580
6P-8855
7I-0375
7K-1181
122-9605
122-9657
130-0252
155-7024
176-1902
204-1611
235-8891
235-9014
235-9015
259-7237
121-7138
284-4551
121-7137
245-7850
284-4552
121-7137
284-4553
121-7138
293-1230
305-0441
305-0442
342-3604
121-7138
130-0270
185-8293
342-3605
121-7136
245-7851
095-0913
100-4336
121-7098
8T-4138
9X-8256
132-5789
4I-4653
4S-1962
5D-1026
5K-3294
5P-4325
5P-9085
6D-1641
6D-3479
6V-2235
6V-3265
6V-7357
8T-3647
8T-4121
8T-4136
8T-4137
8T-4191
8T-4200

QTY

1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
8
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
4
8
3
2
3
8
1
1
1
5
1
20
7
12
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

GROMMET
FITTING
TUBE
ELBOW
STRAP-CABLE
TUBE
CLAMP
HOSE-DRAIN
SPACER-SPECIAL
RECEIVER-REFRIGERANT DRYER
STRAP-CABLE
PLATE
CLAMP-SPRING
HOSE
TUBE AS
SEAL-O-RING
HOSE AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
TUBE AS
SEAL-O-RING
TUBE AS
SEAL-O-RING
SUPPORT AS
BAND-MARKER (HS)
BAND-MARKER (HR)
HOSE AS
SEAL-O-RING
SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (REFRIGERANT)
SEAL-O-RING
HOSE AS
SEAL-O-RING
PLUG
CLIP
CLIP
BRACKET AS
BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
CLIP
GROMMET
CLIP
CLAMP-BAND
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
BOLT (M6X1X25-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X80-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)
OPERATOR STATION

1059

OPERATOR STATION
340-6540 LINES GP-AIR CONDITIONER (contd. )
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NUMBER

45
1
46
1
47
1
E
48
1
E
49
1
E
49A
1
E
49B
1
E
49C
1
E
50
1
E
50A
1
E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
M-METRIC PART
M

1060

OPERATOR STATION

i03636068

PART NAME

8T-4224
8T-4971
9X-8256
225-5707
225-5714
225-5714
225-5714
225-5714
5P-0767
5P-0767

QTY

3
2
7

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)


BOLT (M6X1X30-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
GUARD (30-CM EACH)
GUARD (75-CM)
GUARD (10-CM)
GUARD (30-CM)
GUARD (10-CM)
HOSE (400-CM)
HOSE (280-CM)

2 of 3

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
340-6540 LINES GP-AIR CONDITIONER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

3 of 3

i03636068

g01952858

OPERATOR STATION

1061

OPERATOR STATION
273-5169 LINES GP-HEATER
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 340-6560 HEATER AR-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-1812, 7304
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

i02998166
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

2
1
1
1
1,2
1,2
1
2
2
2
2
10
2
11
1,2
12
1
13
1,2
14
1
M
15
1
16
1,2
M
17
1,2
M
18
2
M
19
2
M
20
1
M
21
2
22
2
23
1,2
E
24
2
E
24A
1
E
25
2
E
25A
1
26
1,2
27
1
E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
M-METRIC PART

1062

OPERATOR STATION

4I-4580
7I-0375
7K-1181
122-9605
155-7024
235-9014
235-9015
266-6207
283-2893
8T-8737
243-4505
293-1230
095-0913
132-5789
4S-1962
6D-1641
8T-3647
8T-4121
8T-4137
8T-4172
8T-4184
8T-4191
8T-4200
8T-4223
8T-4224
5P-0767
5P-0767
225-5714
225-5714
305-0441
305-0442

QTY

1
1
1
2
2
8
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
6
4
1
15
11
3
2
1
1
2
2

2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FITTING
ELBOW
STRAP-CABLE
TUBE
SPACER-SPECIAL
CLAMP-SPRING
HOSE
BRACKET AS
RECEPTACLE AS
PLUG-SEAL
RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (2-PIN)
SUPPORT AS
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
BOLT (M8X1.25X80-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X80-MM)
BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
HOSE (380-CM)
HOSE (310-CM)
GUARD (43-CM)
GUARD (55-CM)
BAND-MARKER (HS)
BAND-MARKER (HR)

1 of 3

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
273-5169 LINES GP-HEATER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i02998166

g01522417

2 of 3

OPERATOR STATION

1063

OPERATOR STATION
273-5169 LINES GP-HEATER (contd. )

GRAPHIC #2

1064

OPERATOR STATION

i02998166

<END>

g01522419

3 of 3

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
7Y-0059 LITERATURE GP

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 339-2835, 343-1017, 343-1018 CHASSIS AR
SMCS-7300

i03376981
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

099-3645
5P-8500
5P-7958

QTY

1
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CABLE-LANYARD
KEY (LITERATURE COMPARTMENT)
SLEEVE-CABLE SPLICE

<END>

330-1574 MIRROR AR-DOWN VIEW


S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-3845 CAMERA & MIRROR AR
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7319

i03148061
PART NAME

NOTE

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

PART NUMBER

330-1163
330-1162

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FENDER & COVER GP


MIRROR GP-DOWN VIEW (FUEL TANK, RH)

365
1066

<END>

330-1353 MIRROR AR-REAR VIEW


S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 343-1181 CAMERA & MIRROR AR
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7319

i03127882
PART NAME

NOTE

Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

PART NUMBER

330-1166
330-1162

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FENDER & COVER GP


MIRROR GP-DOWN VIEW (FUEL TANK, RH)

366
1066

<END>

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION

1065

OPERATOR STATION
330-1162 MIRROR GP-DOWN VIEWFUEL

TANK

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 330-1574 MIRROR AR-DOWN VIEW, 330-1353 MIRROR AR-REAR VIEW
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7319
NOTE

i03117525

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

M
4
M

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

135-8575
320-5525
327-3062
8T-0269
9X-8256
327-3063
8T-0269
9X-8256

QTY

3
1
1
2
2
1
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT AS (M12X1.75X30-MM)
TUBE AS
MIRROR GP-DOWN VIEW
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
MIRROR GP-DOWN VIEW
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)

M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

1066

OPERATOR STATION

<END>

g01619310

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
142-3836 MIRROR GP-REAR VIEWFRONT,
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
PART OF 343-1017, 343-1018 CHASSIS AR

SMCS-7319
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
M
5
M-METRIC PART

i01584884
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

RH

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

2M-0849
137-2270
165-3065
177-6315
8T-4192

QTY

4
1
1
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X5-MM THK)


MIRROR
BRACKET-MIRROR
PLUG
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)

<END>

1 of 1

g00682738

OPERATOR STATION

1067

OPERATOR STATION
313-7960 MIRROR GP-REAR VIEWFRONT,
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 339-2835 CHASSIS AR

RH

SMCS-7319
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
M
4
M-METRIC PART

i02900098
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

1068

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

137-2270
165-3065
2M-0849
8T-4192

QTY

1
1
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

MIRROR
BRACKET-MIRROR
WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X5-MM THK)
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)

<END>

g01450126

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
327-6550 MIRROR GP-REAR VIEW

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 334-6541 CAB GP, 327-6552, 327-6553 MIRROR GP-REAR VIEW
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7319
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
M-METRIC PART

i03185260
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

8T-0269
9X-8256

QTY

2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)


WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)

<END>

1 of 1

g01615528

OPERATOR STATION

1069

OPERATOR STATION
327-6552 MIRROR GP-REAR VIEW
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 346-4628, 346-4629 DISTRIBUTION AR
CANNOT BE USED WITH FALLING OBJECT GUARDS
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7319
NOTE

REF
NO

i03250686
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
M
3
1
4
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

1070

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

327-6550
327-6576
8T-4175
9X-8257

QTY

1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

MIRROR GP-REAR VIEW


SUPPORT AS
BOLT (M16X2X90-MM)
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)

1069

<END>

g01615557

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
327-6553 MIRROR GP-REAR VIEW
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 347-9921 OPTION AR-LIGHTING
FOR USE WITH WINDOW GUARD
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7319
NOTE

REF
NO

i03082146
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
Y
M

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

316-8989
327-6550
8T-4193
9X-8257

QTY

1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SUPPORT AS
MIRROR GP-REAR VIEW
BOLT (M16X2X50-MM)
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)

<END>

1 of 1

1069

g01615542

OPERATOR STATION

1071

OPERATOR STATION
221-8813 MONITOR & MTG GP-OPERATOR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 342-3617 OPERATOR AR

SMCS-7490
NOTE

REF
NO

i03675640
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
1
1
M
2
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

1072

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

327-7482
9X-2046

QTY

1
3

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

MONITOR GP-OPERATOR
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X35-MM)

1073

<END>

g01231835

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
327-7482 MONITOR GP-OPERATOR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 221-8813 MONITOR & MTG GP-OPERATOR

SMCS-7490
NOTE

i03359068

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5

1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

247-2694
247-2695
144-1636
8T-8737
327-7594

QTY

1
1
17
7
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (12-PIN)


RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (12-PIN)
PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)
PLUG-SEAL
COVER AS-MONITOR

<END>

1 of 1

g01733354

OPERATOR STATION

1073

OPERATOR STATION
342-3546 MOTOR AS-WINDOW WIPER
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 327-6551 WIPER GP-WINDOW
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7305
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
M
4
M
5
M-METRIC PART

i03645085
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

1074

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7Y-3472
124-3952
124-3953
6V-8231
7Y-3470

QTY

1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CAP
PACKING
WASHER (20.5X30X2-MM THK)
NUT (M10X1.25-THD)
NUT (M20X1-THD)

<END>

g01960694

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
338-6881 MOUNTING GP-ANTENNAPRODUCT

LINK

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 340-3770 INSTALLATION AR-COMMUNICATION, 340-3842 INSTALLATION
GP-COMMUNICATION
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7338, 7606
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

4
5
M
6
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

i03671000

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

3S-2093
7I-2673
284-8532
301-0589
349-5363
8T-4121
8T-4137

QTY

5
1
1
1
1
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
STRAP-CABLE
ANTENNA AS
ANTENNA (FLEXIBLE)
BRACKET
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)

OPERATOR STATION

1075

OPERATOR STATION
338-6881 MOUNTING GP-ANTENNA (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
1076

OPERATOR STATION

i03671000

<END>

g01968073

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
338-6937 MOUNTING GP-ANTENNAACCUGRADE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 346-4596 GRADE CONTROL AR, 340-3844 INSTALLATION AR
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7338, 7606
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
M
5
M
6
7
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

i03669805

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

349-5370
349-5373
349-5375
8T-4121
8T-4137
8T-4190
9X-8257

QTY

1
1
1
4
4
2
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BRACKET AS
BRACKET AS
BRACKET AS
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
BOLT (M16X2X25-MM)
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)

OPERATOR STATION

1077

OPERATOR STATION
338-6937 MOUNTING GP-ANTENNA (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
1078

OPERATOR STATION

i03669805

<END>

g01971434

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
346-7375 MOUNTING GP-MIRROR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 334-6541 CAB GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7319

i03645723

NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

M
M

1
2
3

1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

2U-2552
6V-5683
9X-6153

QTY

5
3
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LOCKWASHER
BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
BOLT (M6X1X10-MM)
PARTS SHOWN IN GRAPHIC(S) WITHOUT A REFERENCE
NUMBER ARE NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

1 of 1

g01962144

OPERATOR STATION

1079

OPERATOR STATION
305-0446 MOUNTING GP-PLATFORM

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 339-2835, 343-1017, 343-1018 CHASSIS AR
SMCS-7253
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
M
3
M-METRIC PART

i03635552
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

1080

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

316-8922
8T-4121
8T-4195

QTY

4
16
16

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

MOUNT AS
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)

<END>

g01957238

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
342-3624 MOUNTING GP-ROPS

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 339-2835, 343-1017, 343-1018 CHASSIS AR
SMCS-7266
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
M-METRIC PART
M

i03635861
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

316-8933
7X-2576
8T-4167

QTY

1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STOP
BOLT (M24X3X70-MM)
WASHER-HARD (26X44X4-MM THK)

<END>

1 of 1

g01955100

OPERATOR STATION

1081

OPERATOR STATION
342-3617 OPERATOR AR

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 339-2835, 343-1017, 343-1018 CHASSIS AR
SMCS-7301

i03641978
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

245-7922
221-8872
170-9497
221-8813
336-6133
342-3460
327-6523
336-6132
251-0433
336-5981

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

CONSOLE GP-OPERATOR
CONTROL & MTG GP-MACHINE
CONTROL GP-PILOT OPERATED HYD (TRAVEL)
MONITOR & MTG GP-OPERATOR
PANEL & MTG GP-CIRCUIT BREAKER
PLATFORM GP-OPERATOR
SUPPORT GP-SEAT
WIRING GP-CAB
WIRING GP-CONSOLE
WIRING GP-PLATFORM

989
192
1011
1072
220
1083
1099
264
289
306

<END>

342-3647 PEDAL AR-THIRD


S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5059, 5462

i03648735
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

316-8842
251-0526
255-1843
266-1015

1
1
1
1

CONTROL GP-HYDRAULIC PEDAL


FASTENER GP-WIRING HARNESS (STRAIGHT TRAVEL)
LINES GP-PILOT (THIRD PEDAL, PILOT VALVE)
LINES GP-PILOT (THIRD PEDAL, STRAIGHT TRAVEL)

260-6948

FILM-INSTRUCTION
(OPERATOR CONTROLS, READ OMM)
INSIDE OF CAB ON LH WINDOW

1008
195
665
708

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

342-3648 PEDAL AR-THIRD


S/N: CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-5059, 5462

i03634426
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y
Y
Y

QTY

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

316-8842
251-0526
255-1843
266-0979

1
1
1
1

CONTROL GP-HYDRAULIC PEDAL


FASTENER GP-WIRING HARNESS (STRAIGHT TRAVEL)
LINES GP-PILOT (THIRD PEDAL, PILOT VALVE)
LINES GP-PILOT (PEDAL CONTROLS)

260-6948

FILM-INSTRUCTION
(OPERATOR CONTROLS, READ OMM)

SEE
PAGE

1008
195
665
707

Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

<END>

1082

OPERATOR STATION

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
342-3460 PLATFORM GP-OPERATOR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 342-3617 OPERATOR AR

SMCS-7253
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
M
6
7
M
8
M
9
10
M-METRIC PART

i03641506
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

135-8965
135-8966
162-0349
342-3461
342-3718
7X-2553
8T-4121
8T-4191
8T-4193
9X-8257

QTY

1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

GROMMET
GROMMET
COVER
PLATFORM AS
COVER
BOLT (M16X2X40-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
BOLT (M16X2X50-MM)
WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)

<END>

1 of 1

g01956044

OPERATOR STATION

1083

OPERATOR STATION
251-0538 RADIO GP

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7338, 733C
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
M
3
4
5
6
7
M-METRIC PART

i02996046

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

1084

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

3S-2093
7K-1181
095-0736
238-2260
306-8802
259-4914
119-5026

QTY

2
2
2
1
1
1
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
STRAP-CABLE
SCREW-MACHINE (M5X0.8X10-MM)
CABLE
RADIO-AM/FM
BRACKET AS
SCREW-PAN HEAD (10-16X0.63-IN)

<END>

g01520813

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
263-9088 RADIO GP-COMMUNICATIONPRODUCT

LINK 121SR

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 338-6887, 338-6889 CONTROL & MTG GP-COMMUNICATION
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-733T

i03135906
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

330-3408

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SOFTWARE GP-COMMUNICATION
(PRODUCT LINK 121SR)

<END>

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION

1085

OPERATOR STATION
336-1150 SCREEN GP-SUN

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 347-9907, 347-9908 OPTION AR-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7165
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
M
4
M-METRIC PART

i03648178
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

1086

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

259-7214
259-7215
336-1151
099-0822

QTY

3
3
1
6

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HOOK-RETAINER
HOOK-RETAINER
SCREEN AS (SUN)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X10-MM)

<END>

g01950170

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
327-6501 SEAT & MOUNTING GPHIGH
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
CLOTH
PART OF 347-9908 OPTION AR-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT

BACK, TILT

SMCS-7312
NOTE

REF
NO

i03429223
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
1
1
M
2
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

327-6507
6V-8202

QTY

1
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAT GP-SUSPENSION (HIGH BACK, TILT)


BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X16-MM)

<END>

1 of 1

1093

g01803395

OPERATOR STATION

1087

OPERATOR STATION
327-6502 SEAT & MOUNTING GPHIGH
S/N: CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

BACK, TILT

SMCS-7312
NOTE

REF
NO

i03647182
GRAPHIC
REF

Y
1
1
M
2
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

1088

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

327-6508
6V-8202

QTY

1
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAT GP-SUSPENSION (HIGH BACK, TILT)


BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X16-MM)

<END>

1094

g01958332

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
327-6503 SEAT & MOUNTING GPHIGH

BACK, WITH HEATER

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


CLOTH
PART OF 347-9907 OPTION AR-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7312
NOTE

i03429224

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1

Y
2
M
3
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

238-2211
167-3542
167-3543
327-6509
6V-8202

QTY

1
1
4
1
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SWITCH AS-ROCKER (HEATED SEAT)


CONNECTOR-RECEPTACLE
TERMINAL (MALE)
SEAT GP-SUSPENSION (HIGH BACK, WITH HEATER)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X16-MM)

<END>

1 of 1

1095

g01796379

OPERATOR STATION

1089

OPERATOR STATION
305-0467 SEAT BELT GPRETRACTABLE
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 347-9907, 347-9908 OPTION AR-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7327
NOTE

i03348104

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

GRAPHIC #1

1090

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

327-6541

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEAT BELT GP

<END>

g01576478

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
327-6512 SEAT GPHIGH

BACK, TILT

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 327-6507, 327-6508 SEAT GP-SUSPENSION
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7312
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

M
3
M
J

i03675613

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

327-6515
327-6642
9X-2616
333-4179
327-6643
9X-2616
316-8987
333-4160
178-5659
333-4179

QTY

1
1
4
2
1
4
2
1
1
2

J
327-6640
1
J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HEADREST AS-SEAT
KIT-SEAT ADJUSTER (SEAT TILT)
SCREW-SOCKET (M8X1.25X16-MM)
BOLT-SHOULDER (M10X1.5X26.2-MM)
KIT-ADJUSTER (CUSHION POSITIONING)
SCREW-SOCKET (M8X1.25X16-MM)
BRACKET
KIT-SEAT (CLOTH, HIGH BACK)
HANDLE (LUMBAR SUPPORT ADJUSTER)
BOLT-SHOULDER (M10X1.5X26.2-MM)
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-HANDLE (RECLINER)

<END>

1 of 1

g01641173

OPERATOR STATION

1091

OPERATOR STATION
327-6513 SEAT GPHIGH

BACK, WITH HEATER

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 327-6509 SEAT GP-SUSPENSION
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7312
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

M
3
J

i03675616

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

327-6515
327-6642
9X-2616
333-4179
327-6643
333-4180
327-6649
178-5659
333-4179

QTY

1
1
4
2
1
4
1
1
2

J
327-6640
1
J-KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

1092

OPERATOR STATION

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

HEADREST AS-SEAT
KIT-SEAT ADJUSTER (SEAT TILT)
SCREW-SOCKET (M8X1.25X16-MM)
BOLT-SHOULDER (M10X1.5X26.2-MM)
KIT-ADJUSTER (CUSHION POSITIONING)
SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (M8X1.25X20-MM)
KIT-SEAT (HIGH BACK, WITH HEATER)
HANDLE (LUMBAR SUPPORT ADJUSTER)
BOLT-SHOULDER (M10X1.5X26.2-MM)
AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
KIT-HANDLE (RECLINER)

<END>

g01641553

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
327-6507 SEAT GP-SUSPENSIONHIGH
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 327-6501 SEAT & MOUNTING GP
AN ATTACHMENT

BACK, TILT

SMCS-7324, 7336
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
Y
2
1
Y
3
1
M
4
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03303527
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

316-8987
327-6512
327-6520
5A-3604

QTY

2
1
1
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BRACKET
SEAT GP (HIGH BACK, TILT)
SUSPENSION GP-SEAT (MECHANICAL)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X25-MM)

<END>

1 of 1

1091
1100

g01592076

OPERATOR STATION

1093

OPERATOR STATION
327-6508 SEAT GP-SUSPENSIONHIGH
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 327-6502 SEAT & MOUNTING GP
AN ATTACHMENT

BACK, TILT

SMCS-7324, 7336
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
Y
2
1
Y
3
1
M
4
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

1094

OPERATOR STATION

i03213642
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

316-8987
327-6512
327-6521
5A-3604

QTY

2
1
1
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BRACKET
SEAT GP
SUSPENSION GP-SEAT
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X25-MM)

<END>

1091
1101

g01577953

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
327-6509 SEAT GP-SUSPENSIONHIGH

BACK, WITH HEATER

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 327-6503 SEAT & MOUNTING GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7324, 7336
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
Y
Y
M

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03303529
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

316-8987
327-6513
327-6521
5A-3604
7I-2673

QTY

2
1
1
4
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BRACKET
SEAT GP (HIGH BACK, WITH HEATER)
SUSPENSION GP-SEAT (AIR)
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X25-MM)
STRAP-CABLE

<END>

1 of 1

1092
1101

g01641377

OPERATOR STATION

1095

OPERATOR STATION
334-6492 STRIKER GP-LATCH
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 327-6625 WINDOW GP-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7301
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
M
3
4
5
6
M
7
8
M-METRIC PART

1096

i03645087
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7Y-8561
178-5576
185-8197
334-6493
334-6495
4I-3144
5C-2890
9X-8256

QTY

1
1
2
1
2
2
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BUMPER
STOP
NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
SHEET AS
STRIKER
WASHER-HARD (10.2X22X3.2-MM THK)
NUT (M6X1-THD)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
334-6492 STRIKER GP-LATCH (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03645087

g01958738

OPERATOR STATION

1097

OPERATOR STATION
346-7437 SUPPORT ASFILTER
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-6524 DUCT GP-CAB AIR
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7320
NOTE

i03653662

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3

1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

1098

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

346-7427
346-7428
346-7429

QTY

2
2
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

INSULATION
INSULATION
INSULATION

<END>

g01964853

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
327-6523 SUPPORT GP-SEAT
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 342-3617 OPERATOR AR

SMCS-7321
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
M
3
M-METRIC PART

i03467960
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

327-6538
8T-4121
8T-4191

QTY

1
4
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SUPPORT AS-SEAT
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)

<END>

1 of 1

g01809475

OPERATOR STATION

1099

OPERATOR STATION
327-6520 SUSPENSION GP-SEATMECHANICAL
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 327-6507 SEAT GP-SUSPENSION
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7324
NOTE

M
Y

i03607485

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1

2
3

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

327-6644
7Y-7394
327-6645
327-6648
333-4180

QTY

1
4
1
1
6

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

KIT-BRACKET (CONSOLE RAISE, LOWER)


SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (M8X1.25X25-MM)
KIT-SEAT SUSPENSION (MECHANICAL)
KIT-ADJUSTER (SEAT POSITION)
SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (M8X1.25X20-MM)

1047

M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

1100

OPERATOR STATION

<END>

g01637856

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
327-6521 SUSPENSION GP-SEATAIR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 327-6508, 327-6509 SEAT GP-SUSPENSION
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7324
NOTE

i03675617

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

M
3

Y
4
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

7I-2673
327-6644
7Y-7394
327-6648
316-8987
333-4180
333-4157

QTY

1
1
4
1
2
6
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
KIT-BRACKET (CONSOLE RAISE, LOWER)
SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (M8X1.25X25-MM)
KIT-ADJUSTER (SEAT POSITION)
BRACKET
SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (M8X1.25X20-MM)
KIT-SEAT SUSPENSION (AIR)

<END>

1 of 1

1048

g01637857

OPERATOR STATION

1101

OPERATOR STATION
340-6693 TRIM GP-CABINTERIOR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-6497 CAB GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7301, 7329
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

Y
1
1
Y
2
1
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

1102

OPERATOR STATION

i03645065
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

340-6729
340-6731

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

TRIM GP-CAB (INTERIOR, REAR)


TRIM GP-CAB (INTERIOR, RH)

1103
1104

<END>

g01957894

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
340-6729 TRIM GP-CABINTERIOR,
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-6693 TRIM GP-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT

REAR

SMCS-7301, 7329
NOTE

M
M

i03645168

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

13
14
M
15
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1
SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

128-2135
171-7325
185-8205
234-6477
235-8914
327-6476
327-6477
327-6478
327-6480
333-4353
340-6742
342-3745
170-9724
342-3746
170-9724
342-3747
170-9724
9X-2042

QTY

8
8
17
1
8
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
5
1
5
1
7
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X13-MM)


SCREW-TAPPING (M5X0.8-THD)
CLIP
BRACKET AS
NUT-SPEED
COVER
RAIL
RAIL
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER AS
CLIP
COVER AS
CLIP
COVER AS
CLIP
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)

<END>

1 of 1

g01958039
OPERATOR STATION

1103

OPERATOR STATION
340-6731 TRIM GP-CABINTERIOR,
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-6693 TRIM GP-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT

RH

SMCS-7301, 7329
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

25
26
27
M
28
M
29
M
30
M
31
M-METRIC PART

1104

i03645169

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

8Y-6352
164-0646
164-0655
164-8474
234-6469
234-6470
234-6471
234-6473
234-6474
234-6476
234-6480
234-6483
234-6485
234-6490
234-6497
234-6498
234-6579
235-8923
245-7790
305-0330
305-0333
340-6732
340-6734
340-6736
259-7353
340-6737
340-6738
340-6739
340-6740
128-2135
128-2136
9X-2042
9X-2044

QTY

1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
10
2
20
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

LOUVER AS
CUP
PANEL-SWITCH (OPERATOR CONSOLE)
LOUVER AS-VENT
COVER
COVER-MONITOR
COVER-DUCT
COVER-FRONT (UPPER, RH)
COVER (UPPER, RH)
DUCT
BRACKET AS
BRACKET AS
BRACKET AS
CUP
COVER
RIVET
NUT-SPEED
CAP
SCREW-TAPPING
COVER (LOWER, RH)
BRACKET
BRACKET AS
BRACKET AS
COVER GP-CAB
CLIP
COVER AS (CAB)
COVER
COVER
BRACKET AS
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X13-MM)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X16-MM)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X16-MM)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
340-6731 TRIM GP-CAB (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03645169

<END>

2 of 2

g01958575

OPERATOR STATION

1105

OPERATOR STATION
336-1140 VISOR GP-CABSUN
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7301
NOTE

REF
NO

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
M
9
10
M
11
12
M-METRIC PART

1106

i03646914
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

210-5829
210-5834
210-5837
210-5838
336-1141
336-1144
336-1145
336-1146
7X-2534
8H-3481
9X-2044
9X-8256

QTY

2
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
8
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BOLT
BRACKET AS
STRIP
PACKING
BRACKET AS
PLATE
PLATE
VISOR
BOLT (M6X1X50-MM)
LOCKWASHER
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X16-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
336-1140 VISOR GP-CAB (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03646914

g01959180

OPERATOR STATION

1107

OPERATOR STATION
316-8838 VISOR GP-PROTECTIONRAIN
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
CANNOT BE USED WITH FALLING OBJECT GUARDS
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7340
NOTE

REF
NO

i03633358
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
M
4
1
5
1
M
6
1
7
1
D
8
1
D-ORDER BY THE METER
M-METRIC PART

GRAPHIC #1

1108

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

4I-5049
327-6437
327-6438
6V-7357
8T-4121
8T-4191
9X-8256
5P-8309

QTY

6
1
1
6
4
4
6
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

NUT-SPACER (M6X1-THD)
VISOR
BRACKET AS
BOLT (M6X1X25-MM)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
SEAL (1.4-M)

<END>

g01950131

1 of 1

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
340-6507 WASHER GP-WINDOWLOWER
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-6506 INSTALLATION AR
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7306
NOTE

REF
NO

i03645179
GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
5
1
M
6
1
7
1
8
1
9
1
M
10
1
11
1
12
1
13
1
E
14
1
E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
M-METRIC PART

SEBP5476

1 of 2

3S-2093
293-1256
340-6761
5C-8138
7T-8890
178-5431
3W-6399
342-3541
342-3544
5C-9553
6V-3265
7Y-3474
8T-4121
8T-4191
9K-0700
9X-8256
9X-8582
144-0195

QTY

4
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
12
12
1
2
7

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STRAP-CABLE
VALVE AS-CHECK
TANK AS-WINDOW WASHER
GROMMET
PUMP AS-WASHER
CAP AS (WINDOW WASHER)
PACKING
BRACKET AS
BRACKET AS
BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
CLIP
VALVE AS-CHECK (WINDOW WASHER)
WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
GROMMET
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
CLIP
HOSE (545-CM)

OPERATOR STATION

1109

OPERATOR STATION
340-6507 WASHER GP-WINDOW (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
1110

OPERATOR STATION

i03645179

<END>

g01959652

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
327-6625 WINDOW GP-CAB
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-6497 CAB GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7310
NOTE

REF
NO

i03645044
GRAPHIC
REF

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
7
1
8
1
9
1
10
1
11
1
12
1
M
13
1
14
1
M
15
1
M
16
1
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
M
Y
Y

SEBP5476

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

151-9557
6V-5210
334-6388
334-6492
334-6497
334-6499
334-6501
334-6504
334-6505
334-6507
334-6508
334-6509
099-2374
117-6306
9X-2041
9X-2042

QTY

2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
12

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

STOP-RUBBER
SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X10-MM)
WINDOW GP-FRONT
STRIKER GP-LATCH (WINDOW)
SHEET AS
BRACKET AS
STRIKER AS
SHIM
BRACKET AS
SEAL AS (WINDOW)
CABLE AS
GUIDE AS
BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X12-MM)
SWITCH (WINDOW POSITION)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M10X1.5X20-MM)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)

OPERATOR STATION

1116
1096

1111

OPERATOR STATION
327-6625 WINDOW GP-CAB (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
1112

OPERATOR STATION

i03645044

<END>

g01960896

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
340-6695 WINDOW GP-CAB
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-6497 CAB GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7310
NOTE

SEBP5476

i03645067

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

139-7119
156-6631
178-5572
340-6624
340-6625
340-6626
340-6627
340-6727
340-6728
099-3629
178-5574

QTY

2
2
6
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
7

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLUG
STOP
SPACER
GLASS
GLASS
GLASS
SEAL
SEAL
SEAL
RING-KEY
SPACER

OPERATOR STATION

1113

OPERATOR STATION
340-6695 WINDOW GP-CAB (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
1114

OPERATOR STATION

i03645067

<END>

g01958284

2 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
334-6513 WINDOW GP-DOOR
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 334-6387 DOOR GP-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7308, 7310
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1
1
1
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
7
1
8
1
9
1
Y
10
1
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03645091
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

164-0517
334-6514
4I-4298
4I-4300
099-0139
334-6519
334-6520
334-6521
334-6522
334-6523
334-6524
334-6525
085-6444

QTY

1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEE
PAGE

RUBBER
FRAME AS-WINDOW
STOPPER
CATCH
RIVET
SEAL
SEAL
SEAL
SPACER-RUBBER (WINDOW)
SPACER-RUBBER (WINDOW)
GLASS
GLASS
LATCH GP-FRONT WINDOW

1049

<END>

1 of 1

g01960434

OPERATOR STATION

1115

OPERATOR STATION
334-6388 WINDOW GP-FRONT
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 327-6625 WINDOW GP-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7340
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
4A
4B
4C
5
6
7
8
9
10

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

11
12
13
M
14
M
15
M-METRIC PART

1116

i03645714

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

151-6813
161-3698
185-8221
334-6389
156-6470
334-6469
334-6478
334-6479
334-6481
334-6482
334-6483
334-6484
334-6485
9X-2042
334-6486
334-6488
334-6489
334-6490
334-6491
151-9576
9X-2042
9X-2044

QTY

1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
3
1
1
1
7
1
1
1
1
2
1
16
2

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BRACKET AS
SEAL
STOP
FRAME AS-WINDOW
HANDLE
SEAL
HANDLE
BRACKET AS
BRACKET AS
ROLLER
GLASS
SEAL
LOCK AS-WINDOW
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)
COVER AS
LOCK AS
LEVER AS
HANDLE
SEAL
ROLLER
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X16-MM)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
334-6388 WINDOW GP-FRONT (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03645714

g01965654

OPERATOR STATION

1117

OPERATOR STATION
327-6489 WIPER & WASHER GP-WINDOWLOWER
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-6506 INSTALLATION AR
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7305, 7306
NOTE

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

i03645175
PART NAME
PART NUMBER

1
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
1
6
1
7
1
8
1
M
9
1
M
10
1
11
1
E
12
1
E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
M-METRIC PART

1118

OPERATOR STATION

4I-1163
163-6795
327-6491
327-6492
327-6592
336-1203
336-1204
5I-8307
6V-7357
8T-4970
9X-8256
144-0195

QTY

1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
7
9

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

BRACKET
STRAP-CABLE
ARM AS-WINDOW WIPER (373-MM)
BRACKET AS
ELBOW AS
BLADE AS-WIPER (300-MM)
MOTOR AS-WINDOW WIPER
GROMMET
BOLT (M6X1X25-MM)
BOLT (M6X1X14-MM)
WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
HOSE (105-CM)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

OPERATOR STATION
327-6489 WIPER & WASHER GP-WINDOW (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

<END>

2 of 2

i03645175

g01958558

OPERATOR STATION

1119

OPERATOR STATION
327-6551 WIPER GP-WINDOW
S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-6497 CAB GP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7305
NOTE

i03645041

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

M
6
M
7
M-METRIC PART
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

GRAPHIC #1

1120

OPERATOR STATION

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

342-3546
342-3547
342-3548
155-7042
161-3668
161-3669
161-3670
161-3671
185-8290
9X-2042
9X-2044

QTY

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
4

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

MOTOR AS-WINDOW WIPER


NOZZLE AS
HOLDER
RELAY AS (UPPER) (WIPER)
ARM AS-WIPER
GUIDE
BLADE AS-WIPER (600-MM)
ARM AS
SCREW AS (M3.5X0.6X9-MM)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)
SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X16-MM)

1074

<END>

g01960862

1 of 1

SEBP5476

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


247-7410 FILM GPOPERATOR

CONTROLS, NOTICE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 270-5687 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7405, 7557
NOTE

SEBP5476

i02426165

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1

1 of 2

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

250-8054
260-6941

QTY

1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEE
PAGE

FILM-NOTICE (HAMMER, READ OMM)


FILM-INFORMATION
(OPERATOR CONTROLS, READ OMM)

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

1121

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


247-7410 FILM GP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1
1122

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

i02426165

<END>

g01246655

2 of 2

SEBP5476

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


247-7411 FILM GPOPERATOR

CONTROLS, NOTICE

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 270-5688 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7405, 7557
NOTE

i02433607

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

260-6942

250-8054

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM-INFORMATION
(OPERATOR CONTROLS, READ OMM)
FILM-NOTICE (HAMMER, READ OMM)

<END>

1 of 1

g01212938

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

1123

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


247-7465 FILM GPHAMMER

CONTROL, FOOT SWITCH

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 270-6106 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7405, 7557
NOTE

i02424961

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2

1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

176-2815
250-8054

GRAPHIC #1

1124

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

QTY

1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM-INSTRUCTION (HAMMER CONTROL)


FILM-NOTICE (HAMMER, READ OMM)

<END>

g01157047

1 of 1

SEBP5476

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


268-6816 FILM GPQUICK

COUPLER

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 339-0814, 342-5703 CONTROL AR-COUPLER
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7405, 7557
NOTE

i02490845

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

268-6817

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM-IDENTIFICATION (QUICK COUPLER)

<END>

1 of 1

g01199575

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

1125

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


282-5705 FILM GPQUICK

COUPLER

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 339-0813 CONTROL AR-COUPLER
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7405, 7557
NOTE

i02817497
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

268-4530

2
3

1
1
1

269-0120
268-4531
268-8872

1
1
1

269-0121

PART NUMBER

GRAPHIC #1

1126

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM-WARNING (CRUSH HAZARD, READ OMM,


OR
FILM-WARNING (CRUSH HAZARD, READ OMM,
FILM-INSTRUCTION (COUPLER OPERATION)
FILM-WARNING (CRUSH HAZARD, READ OMM,
OR
FILM-WARNING (CRUSH HAZARD, READ OMM,

<END>

U.S.)
INTL)
U.S.)
INTL)

g01238116

1 of 1

SEBP5476

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


290-1851 FILM GP

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 338-9896 OPTION AR-LINKAGE
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7405, 7557
NOTE

i02953429

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

290-1747

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM-IDENTIFICATION (323D LME)

<END>

1 of 1

g01473244

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

1127

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


290-1852 FILM GP
S/N: CWG1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7405, 7557
NOTE

i03648025

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

290-1766

GRAPHIC #1

1128

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM-IDENTIFICATION (323D LNME)

<END>

g01960188

1 of 1

SEBP5476

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


298-4258 FILM GPFUEL

TRANSFER PUMP

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 229-1784 PUMP AR-FUEL TRANSFER
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7405, 7557
NOTE

i03023882

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

309-3872

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM-WARNING (EXPLOSION HAZARD, READ OMM)

<END>

1 of 1

g01428719

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

1129

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


298-4341 FILM GPSMARTBOOM

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 340-3819 CONTROL AR-AUXILIARY, 343-1177, 343-1178 CONTROL AR-BOOM
AN ATTACHMENT
SMCS-7405, 7557
NOTE

1130

i03117421

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3

1
1
1

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

236-0563
260-6944
322-4582

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

QTY

1
1
1

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM-IDENTIFICATION (SMARTBOOM)
FILM-WARNING (BOOM FLOAT)
FILM-WARNING (TIPPING HAZARD, READ OMM)

1 of 2

SEBP5476

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


298-4341 FILM GP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

i03117421

<END>

2 of 2

g01621999

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

1131

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


303-2787 FILM GPWORK

AREA VISUAL SYSTEM, REAR

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP; CWG1-UP


PART OF 340-3846 CAMERA & WIRING GP, 343-1193 INSTALLATION AR
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7405, 7557
NOTE

i03128324

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

319-9152

GRAPHIC #1

1132

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM-INSTRUCTION (BATTERY LIFE, CAMERA)

<END>

g01620358

1 of 1

SEBP5476

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


314-3768 FILM GPOVERLOAD

WARNING DEVICE

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 314-3856 WARNING AR-OVERLOAD
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7405, 7557
NOTE

i03113101

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

322-4582

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM-WARNING (TIPPING HAZARD, READ OMM)


(LOCATE ON RIGHT SIDE CAB WINDOW)

<END>

1 of 1

g01622349

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

1133

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


264-8602 PLATE & FILM GPBIODEGRADABLE

HYDRAULIC OIL

S/N: WNE1-UP; ZMF1-UP


PART OF 264-8771 HYDRAULIC AR-BIODEGRADABLE OIL
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7405, 7557
NOTE

i02469979

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

169-3530

GRAPHIC #1

1134

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM-IDENTIFICATION
(BIODEGRADABLE HYDRAULIC OIL)

<END>

g01230593

1 of 1

SEBP5476

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


264-8608 PLATE & FILM GPBIODEGRADABLE

HYDRAULIC OIL

S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 264-8607 HYDRAULIC AR-BIODEGRADABLE OIL
AN ATTACHMENT

SMCS-7405, 7557
NOTE

i03648030

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

GRAPHIC #1

SEBP5476

PART NAME
PART NUMBER

169-3530

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

FILM-IDENTIFICATION
(BIODEGRADABLE HYDRAULIC OIL)

<END>

1 of 1

g01231728

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

1135

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


340-3787 PLATE & FILM GP
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 339-2835 CHASSIS AR

SMCS-7405, 7557

i03645486
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

Y
Y-SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

350-3230

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

PLATE & FILM GP

1137

<END>

343-1019 PLATE & FILM GP


S/N: WNE1-UP
PART OF 343-1017 CHASSIS AR

SMCS-7405, 7557

i03645897
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

QTY

SEE
PAGE

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

(NO BREAKDOWN OF SERVICEABLE PARTS AVAILABLE


AT TIME OF PUBLICATION)

<END>

343-1020 PLATE & FILM GP


S/N: ZMF1-UP
PART OF 343-1018 CHASSIS AR

SMCS-7405, 7557

i03645873
PART NAME

NOTE

PART NUMBER

QTY

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEE
PAGE

(NO BREAKDOWN OF SERVICEABLE PARTS AVAILABLE


AT TIME OF PUBLICATION)

<END>

1136

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

SEBP5476

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


350-3230 PLATE & FILM GP
S/N: CWG1-UP
PART OF 340-3787 PLATE & FILM GP

SMCS-7405, 7557
NOTE

i03648955
PART NAME

REF
NO

GRAPHIC
REF

1
2
3
4
5
6

1
1
1
1
1
1

1P-2807
4I-8267
4I-8472
7X-7644
8T-6842
134-7258

4
1
1
4
1
1

7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

144-9126
146-6747
167-7270
187-0661
190-5386
214-7915
219-0302
221-8045
223-9818
224-0554
224-8946
225-0312
225-4257
228-2781
228-7316
228-9254
229-0887
239-6986
242-1510
242-1588
242-6092
245-5457
247-7436
247-7437
247-7438

1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

32

253-0861

257-4502
260-7135
266-5431
290-1727
290-1728
290-1729
290-1765
290-1906
303-2668
310-6252
334-4603
347-9868

1
1
1
1
1
2
2

PART NUMBER

33
1
34
1
35
1
36
1
37
1
38
1
39
1
E
40
1
41
1
42
1
43
1
44
1
E-ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER

SEBP5476

1 of 2

QTY

1
1
1
1

(PRODUCT LEVEL)

SEE
PAGE

FILM-INFORMATION (LIFT EYE LOCATION)


CAP
FILM-INSTRUCTION (OPERATOR CONTROLS)
FILM-INFORMATION (TIE-DOWN)
FILM-INSTRUCTION (PULL RING, ALTERNATE EXIT)
FILM-INFORMATION
(EXTENDED LIFE COOLANT,READ OMM)
FILM-INSTRUCTION (OIL)
FILM-INFORMATION (24-VOLT)
FILM-INSTRUCTION (NO STEP)
FILM-INSTRUCTION (ALTERNATE EXIT)
FILM-STRIPE (ROUND RED REFLECTIVE)
FILM-INSTRUCTION (ENGINE SHUTOFF)
FILM-WARNING (NO WELD, NO DRILL, READ OMM)
FILM-WARNING (SEAT BELT, INTERNATIONAL)
FILM-INSTRUCTION (WINDOW CLEANING, READ OMM)
FILM-WARNING (UNIVERSAL, READ OMM, INTL)
FILM-WARNING (NO ETHER SPRAY/AIR INTK, INTL)
FILM-WARNING (JUMP START, READ OMM)
FILM-WARNING (HOT FLUID UNDER PRESS, INTL)
FILM-WARNING (MACHINE SWING, CRUSHING, INTL)
FILM-WARNING (HOT SURFACE, HANDS CLEAR, INTL)
FILM-WARNING (ELEC HAZARD, READ OMM, INTL)
FILM-INFORMATION (AIR CLEANER)
PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (MACHINE)
FILM-INSTRUCTION (HYDRAULIC OIL CHECK)
FILM-WARNING (FRONT WINDOW, READ OMM, INTL)
FILM-WARNING (ACCUMULATOR PRESSURE)
FILM-INSTRUCTION (BACKUP CONTROL)
FILM-IDENTIFICATION (CAT)
FILM-IDENTIFICATION (BATTERY CIRCUIT BREAKER)
FILM-IDENTIFICATION
(ELECTRICAL CIRCUIT BREAKER)
FILM-INFORMATION
(CAT POWER, ACERT TECHNOLOGY)
FILM-IDENTIFICATION (CATERPILLAR)
FILM-IDENTIFICATION (FUSE PANEL)
FILM-WARNING (CRUSH HAZARD, READ OMM, INTL)
FILM-IDENTIFICATION (CAT BOOM, RH)
FILM-IDENTIFICATION (CAT BOOM, LH)
FILM-IDENTIFICATION (CAT UPPER STRUCTURE)
FILM-IDENTIFICATION (323D LN)
FILM-STRIPE (RED) (45-CM EACH)
PLATE-INSTRUCTION (AIR CONDITIONER, READ OMM)
FILM-INSTRUCTION (BACKUP CONTROL, READ OMM)
FILM-INFORMATION (HYDO ADVANCED 10)
FILM-CERTIFICATION (OPS, READ OMM)

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

1137

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES


350-3230 PLATE & FILM GP (contd. )

GRAPHIC #1

1138

SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES

i03648955

<END>

g01269539

2 of 2

SEBP5476

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

Part

1
1D-5117
1H-3244
1H-3338
1J-9671

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

1M-6119 . . . . .

1M-6120 . . . . .

1P-2807 . . . . .
1P-3702 . . . . .

1P-3703 . . . . .

182
222
238
621
628
158
160
162
168
170
171
179
158
160
162
168
170
171
179
1137
595
596
599
600
601
611
613
617
623
633
647
809
810
811
824
837
850
866
540
544
547
549
553
558
564
570
573
577
578
579
583
587
590
592
595
596
599
600
601
611
613
617
623

PRIMARY REFERENCE
SEBP5476

1P-3704 . . . . .

1P-3705 . . . . .
1P-4578 . . . . .

1P-4579 . . . . .

1P-5765 . . . . .

1P-5767 . . . . .

1R-0739 . . . . .
1R-0751 . . . . .
1R-5998 . . . . .
1R-6573 . . . . .
1R-9958 . . . . .

1S-0812 . . . . .
1S-2342 . . . . .
1S-7251 . . . . .

Page

626
630
633
647
650
737
751
754
757
761
763
765
767
770
547
549
553
558
564
617
647
751
754
760
761
763
549
553
613
617
647
731
735
742
745
731
735
740
742
745
595
596
601
547
549
553
558
564
58
60
117
120
971
125
393
398
402
240
241
306
160
161
162
171
296

Part

Page

1S-7252 . . . . .

1S-9593 . . . . .
1U-8846 . . . . .

297
158
161
162
168
171
179
643
319
376
378
514
516
517
519
765
767
770

2A-5222 . . . . .
2B-0858 . . . . .
2C-9259 . . . . .

2D-0388 . . . . .
2D-6642 . . . . .

2G-1830 . . . . .
2G-8767 . . . . .
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

Page

2L-8074 . . . . .
2L-8075 . . . . .

2L-8077 . . . . .
2L-8078 . . . . .
2L-8079 . . . . .

2M-0849 . . . . .
2M-9780 . . . . .

2H-3814
2H-3922
2J-2668
2L-8049

Part

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

2L-8050 . . . . .

2L-8052 . . . . .

2L-8057 . . . . .
2L-8058 . . . . .

2L-8060 . . . . .
2L-8065 . . . . .
2L-8067 . . . . .
2L-8069 . . . . .

66
802
804
939
940
942
943
944
381
383
778
783
841
844
878
296
297
160
170
75
235
740
161
172
161
171
172
306
161
172
306
161
172
161
171
306
161
306
265
265
161
172
258

2P-1293
2P-2537
2P-2975
2Q-4703
2R-1498

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

2S-1647 . . . . .
2S-2596 . . . . .

2S-3440 . . . . .

2S-4078 . . . . .

2S-5926 . . . . .
2T-2991 . . . . .

PART NUMBER INDEX

278
281
306
310
312
306
161
172
265
284
286
222
161
172
256
260
309
1067
1068
527
583
586
589
592
621
628
747
749
765
767
770
779
783
826
831
601
58
296
999
126
130
278
281
835
841
844
56
57
74
140
145
147
150
152
613
616
617
632
647
735
745
814
815
461
58

B1

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

2U-2552 . . . . .
2Y-5503 . . . . .

Part

Page

60
1079
517
519

3
3B-0551 . . . . .

3B-4501 . . . . .
3B-4505 . . . . .

3B-4509 . . . . .
3B-4618 . . . . .
3B-8489 . . . . .

3D-2824 . . . . .

B2

145
147
150
152
202
203
52
67
74
104
191
581
582
389
394
371
373
374
376
378
490
492
493
495
497
499
501
503
505
507
508
918
920
923
925
926
929
931
932
934
935
936
937
579
583
586
587
589
592
613
616
617
626
632
646
647
661

PRIMARY REFERENCE
PART NUMBER INDEX

3D-2891 . . . . .

3D-6209 . . . . .
3D-9143 . . . . .
3E-2310 . . . . .

3E-2338 . . . . .
3E-2345 . . . . .
3E-3217 . . . . .
3E-3371 . . . . .
3E-4297 . . . . .
3E-5169 . . . . .
3E-6910 . . . . .
3E-7389
3E-8020
3E-8320
3F-9556

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

3G-5083 . . . . .
3G-8054 . . . . .
3G-8057 . . . . .
3H-0442 . . . . .
3J-1907 . . . . .

695
731
735
742
745
747
749
757
761
763
802
804
871
872
873
875
898
490
493
499
501
529
532
382
384
330
332
668
674
678
697
721
726
319
731
742
455
456
661
758
524
306
776
777
241
971
222
236
237
793
698
727
698
727
841
844
123
126
130
145
147
150
152
154
478

Part

Page

529
532
579
583
586
587
589
592
621
626
628
635
636
639
640
643
655
656
659
661
663
665
667
668
671
674
675
677
678
681
683
685
688
689
690
695
697
698
701
703
705
709
711
713
714
715
719
721
722
726
727
731
742
745
751
754
758
761
763
765
767
770
773
787
802

Part

Page

3J-5390 . . . . .
3J-7354 . . . . .

3K-0360 . . . . .

804
822
831
841
844
846
848
851
878
879
880
904
96
586
730
740
742
745
758
802
804
841
844
859
476
514
560
562
566
579
587
589
592
626
630
632
636
639
647
650
655
661
667
671
683
688
689
690
695
703
705
713
714
721
725
737
747
749
751
754
757
758
765
767
770

SEBP5476

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

3K-0835 . . . . .
3L-8187
3M-6018
3P-1896
3P-9847

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

3R-9965 . . . . .
3S-2093 . . . . .

PRIMARY REFERENCE
SEBP5476

773
774
779
783
794
802
804
835
846
848
240
241
270
265
27
82
84
278
281
68
70
82
84
96
133
134
160
161
170
171
183
195
198
209
216
218
222
225
227
231
232
239
245
249
251
253
256
258
260
264
270
272
274
276
277
278
281
284
286
288
290
298
299
300
302

Part

Page

3S-6050 . . . . .
3T-5760 . . . . .
3T-7528 . . . . .
3V-4791 . . . . .
3W-6399 . . . . .
3Y-9267 . . . . .

303
304
305
306
309
310
312
314
316
643
964
1037
1041
1043
1045
1075
1084
1109
158
160
170
524
173
277
1109
859

Part

Page

4I-0836 . . . . .
4I-0995 . . . . .
4I-1022 . . . . .
4I-1025 . . . . .

4I-1031
4I-1163
4I-1205
4I-1260
4I-1536

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

4I-1539 . . . . .
4I-1631 . . . . .
4I-1671 . . . . .
4I-1674 . . . . .

4
4B-4158 . . . . .
4B-4276 . . . . .
4B-4278 . . . . .
4B-7739 . . . . .
4B-9783 . . . . .
4B-9880 . . . . .

4D-1836 . . . . .
4H-6112 . . . . .
4I-0117 . . . . .

4I-0118 . . . . .
4I-0232 . . . . .
4I-0378 . . . . .

4I-0379 . . . . .
4I-0800 . . . . .
4I-0806 . . . . .
4I-0818 . . . . .
4I-0833 . . . . .

458
459
222
971
802
804
879
880
495
497
503
505
508
883
307
516
393
398
402
388
393
388
393
145
147
150
152
126
130
721
725
726
688
713
721

4I-1676 . . . . .
4I-1678 . . . . .
4I-1694 . . . . .
4I-1704 . . . . .
4I-1739 . . . . .

4I-1780 . . . . .
4I-2187 . . . . .
4I-3038 . . . . .
4I-3144 . . . . .
4I-3308 . . . . .

4I-3309 . . . . .

4I-3503 . . . . .
4I-3510 . . . . .
4I-3511 . . . . .
4I-3569 . . . . .
4I-3615 . . . . .

726
688
713
667
794
639
667
709
721
681
1118
971
1034
471
474
471
659
701
674
697
570
573
577
578
579
583
586
589
592
626
570
573
601
667
721
665
688
709
713
711
330
332
239
971
1096
907
909
911
913
915
907
909
911
913
915
1052
1055
873
875
708
831
490
493
499
501

Part

Page

4I-3621 . . . . .
4I-3627 . . . . .

4I-3628 . . . . .

4I-3631 . . . . .

4I-3953 . . . . .
4I-3981 . . . . .
4I-3988 . . . . .
4I-3994 . . . . .
4I-4270
4I-4286
4I-4298
4I-4300
4I-4361
4I-4543

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

4I-4544 . . . . .
4I-4580 . . . . .

4I-4641 . . . . .
4I-4653 . . . . .
4I-4809 . . . . .

4I-4811 . . . . .

4I-4812 . . . . .
4I-4814 . . . . .
4I-5049 . . . . .
4I-5409 . . . . .

4I-5795 . . . . .
4I-5862 . . . . .

PART NUMBER INDEX

581
582
503
505
508
495
497
503
505
508
503
505
508
1059
659
667
674
677
659
685
971
1019
1115
1115
1034
918
920
918
920
1052
1055
1059
1062
170
130
1059
907
909
911
913
915
929
931
932
934
935
936
937
929
932
935
936
937
367
369
931
934
1108
1
2
3
205
683
695
471

B3

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

4I-5900 . . . . .
4I-5906 . . . . .
4I-5933 . . . . .
4I-6003 . . . . .

4I-6054 . . . . .

4I-6136 . . . . .
4I-6365 . . . . .

4I-6397 . . . . .
4I-6464 . . . . .
4I-7714 . . . . .
4I-7745 . . . . .
4I-7889 . . . . .

4I-7924 . . . . .

4I-8019 . . . . .
4I-8267 . . . . .
4I-8472
4I-8785
4I-8799
4I-8864

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

4I-8869 . . . . .

4I-8965 . . . . .
4I-9521 . . . . .

B4

688
713
688
713
713
726
667
721
725
659
674
677
685
770
688
853
855
857
826
831
751
873
579
626
284
286
296
297
314
665
397
398
402
404
388
393
472
1137
1137
595
685
490
493
503
505
508
846
848
126
130
583
587
590
593
635
640
643
655
659
674
677
685
688
697
707

PRIMARY REFERENCE
PART NUMBER INDEX

Part

4I-9522 . . . . .

4I-9523 . . . . .

4I-9524 . . . . .

4I-9525 . . . . .

Page

708
711
713
726
130
583
587
590
593
635
640
643
655
659
663
674
677
685
688
697
707
708
713
726
130
655
659
663
671
674
677
681
685
688
697
701
705
711
713
721
726
655
659
663
674
677
685
688
697
713
726
130
583
587
590
593
655
659
674
677
685
688
697
707
708

Part

4I-9526 . . . . .

4I-9527 . . . . .

4I-9528 . . . . .

4I-9537 . . . . .
4I-9664 . . . . .

4J-0519 . . . . .
4J-0520 . . . . .

4J-0522 . . . . .

4J-0523 . . . . .
4J-0524 . . . . .

Page

713
726
583
587
590
593
630
635
640
655
659
675
677
681
683
685
701
703
707
708
130
635
640
655
659
667
674
677
683
685
688
697
703
711
713
721
726
747
749
655
659
685
688
713
721
721
27
31
32
850
539
543
826
613
617
647
731
735
742
745
737
613
617
650
731

Part

Page

4J-0527 . . . . .

4J-0528 . . . . .
4J-5267 . . . . .

4J-5268 . . . . .

4J-5309 . . . . .
4J-5477 . . . . .

4J-7385 . . . . .
4J-7386 . . . . .
4J-7533 . . . . .

4J-8998 . . . . .

4K-1388 . . . . .

4K-8864 . . . . .

735
737
740
742
745
819
820
633
636
647
650
737
802
804
737
611
623
630
802
804
822
611
623
751
754
757
831
606
607
608
635
636
639
640
643
667
719
721
761
763
864
865
864
865
524
773
816
831
841
844
846
848
894
809
810
811
824
837
866
601
864
865
158
162
168

SEBP5476

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

4L-7124 . . . . .
4N-9170 . . . . .
4P-7428 . . . . .

4P-7429 . . . . .
4P-7581 . . . . .

4S-1962 . . . . .

4T-0987 . . . . .
4T-3148 . . . . .
4T-5074 . . . . .

173
296
690
715
222
376
378
162
173
258
260
278
281
281
108
128
162
173
213
214
216
218
256
266
281
298
310
656
1052
1055
1059
1062
841
844
831
831

5
5A-3604 . . . . .

5B-5947 . . . . .
5B-9304 . . . . .
5C-2874 . . . . .
5C-2889 . . . . .
5C-2890 . . . . .

5C-7261 . . . . .

Part

Page

5C-7793 . . . . .
5C-7883 . . . . .
5C-8138 . . . . .
5C-9553 . . . . .

5D-1026 . . . . .

5D-4822 . . . . .

5D-8159 . . . . .

5F-9144
5G-2247
5H-5672
5H-8624

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

5I-3878 . . . . .
5I-4076 . . . . .

5I-4111 . . . . .
139
1093
1094
1095
54
113
163
173
202
203
117
120
128
238
266
272
1096
67
158
163
168
173
179
861
884

PRIMARY REFERENCE
SEBP5476

5I-4174 . . . . .

5I-4376 . . . . .

5I-4393 . . . . .
5I-4396 . . . . .

5I-4915 . . . . .
5I-4940 . . . . .
5I-4983 . . . . .
5I-4993 . . . . .
5I-5005 . . . . .
5I-5038 . . . . .
5I-5181 . . . . .

971
163
173
1109
183
222
296
297
330
332
389
394
668
722
802
804
964
1037
1109
517
519
1052
1055
1059
1029
1032
1035
77
79
86
123
455
799
730
740
163
683
688
713
864
865
595
596
599
600
635
639
643
688
713
571
674
688
697
713
31
56
57
35
42
44
33
62
63
30

Part

Page

5I-5597 . . . . .

5I-6881 . . . . .
5I-7090 . . . . .
5I-7505 . . . . .
5I-7523
5I-7525
5I-7528
5I-7529
5I-7540
5I-7549
5I-7550
5I-7558
5I-7559
5I-7561
5I-7587
5I-7588
5I-7589

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

5I-7599
5I-7601
5I-7602
5I-7610
5I-7623
5I-7630
5I-7632
5I-7633

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

5I-7642 . . . . .
5I-7645 . . . . .
5I-7646
5I-7650
5I-7654
5I-7655
5I-7656
5I-7660
5I-7666

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

5I-7667 . . . . .
5I-7677 . . . . .
5I-7678 . . . . .
5I-7679 . . . . .
5I-7683
5I-7690
5I-7691
5I-7696
5I-7697
5I-7724
5I-7725

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

5I-7735
5I-7742
5I-7750
5I-7784
5I-7785

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

35
39
56
106
840
1007
1008
27
54
27
27
27
27
48
104
104
36
36
66
113
30
95
113
41
104
113
36
66
52
36
109
111
115
62
63
56
57
74
23
30
74
36
35
42
44
46
106
108
106
108
109
111
36
67
67
75
75
27
56
57
74
115
39
30
30

Part

5I-7786
5I-7787
5I-7788
5I-7789
5I-7867
5I-7985
5I-7987
5I-7997
5I-8009
5I-8021

Page

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

5I-8023 . . . . .
5I-8040 . . . . .
5I-8056 . . . . .
5I-8058 . . . . .

5I-8066 . . . . .
5I-8067 . . . . .
5I-8080
5I-8086
5I-8087
5I-8088
5I-8089
5I-8090
5I-8094
5I-8095
5I-8097
5I-8098
5I-8270

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

5I-8307 . . . . .
5I-8416 . . . . .
5I-8417
5I-8426
5I-8510
5I-8511

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

5I-8623
5I-8625
5I-8670
5I-8708

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

5I-8715 . . . . .
5I-8825 . . . . .
5I-8853 . . . . .

5I-9368 . . . . .
5K-3294 . . . . .
5K-8451 . . . . .

5K-9090 . . . . .

PART NUMBER INDEX

30
30
30
30
74
157
157
157
27
106
108
106
108
109
74
66
117
120
54
42
44
157
157
157
157
157
157
157
157
157
157
158
160
168
170
179
1118
472
474
787
787
558
846
848
787
787
521
688
713
596
725
659
667
721
160
170
1052
1059
126
130
636
668
681
701
527

B5

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

5K-9243 . . . . .

5L-3233 . . . . .
5L-4758
5L-6326
5P-0372
5P-0743

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

5P-0747 . . . . .

5P-0761 . . . . .

5P-0767 . . . . .

5P-1075 . . . . .

5P-1076 . . . . .

5P-1296 . . . . .
5P-1318 . . . . .
5P-1442 . . . . .

B6

537
540
544
579
611
613
614
616
617
623
626
630
632
633
646
647
650
735
737
745
751
754
757
763
376
378
918
920
93
94
478
75
388
64
65
158
296
297
158
160
161
168
170
179
296
297
517
519
1053
1056
1060
1062
330
332
363
364
385
579
626
730
735
621
628
126
130

PRIMARY REFERENCE
PART NUMBER INDEX

Part

5P-2321 . . . . .
5P-2369 . . . . .
5P-2568 . . . . .
5P-3108 . . . . .
5P-3454 . . . . .
5P-3779 . . . . .
5P-4115 . . . . .

5P-4116 . . . . .

5P-4325 . . . . .
5P-4924 . . . . .

5P-5148 . . . . .
5P-5998 . . . . .
5P-7175 . . . . .
5P-7462 . . . . .
5P-7463 . . . . .
5P-7464 . . . . .
5P-7465 . . . . .
5P-7468 . . . . .

5P-7469 . . . . .

5P-7470 . . . . .

5P-7471 . . . . .

Page

265
270
640
904
864
865
222
473
222
296
297
389
394
156
163
173
310
312
330
332
980
984
986
1059
126
130
145
147
150
152
160
170
239
126
130
690
715
690
715
747
749
747
749
630
633
650
731
735
737
742
745
630
633
650
731
735
737
742
745
613
617
647
614
617
647

Part

Page

5P-7854 . . . . .
5P-7958 . . . . .
5P-8182 . . . . .

5P-8196 . . . . .
5P-8309 . . . . .

5P-8444 . . . . .

5P-8500 . . . . .

5P-9085 . . . . .
5P-9297 . . . . .

5P-9617 . . . . .

5P-9909 . . . . .
5Q-4212 . . . . .

5Q-4213 . . . . .

643
1065
614
617
647
58
60
417
419
1108
630
633
650
142
143
1065
1052
1059
206
209
211
58
60
742
745
82
84
571
603
604
606
607
608
609
571
603
604
761
763

6
6C-6760 . . . . .

6D-0692 . . . . .
6D-1641 . . . . .

6D-3479 . . . . .

6D-4636 . . . . .
6D-5257 . . . . .
6D-9157 . . . . .

560
562
566
319
58
60
1052
1055
1059
1062
179
678
1052
1055
1059
126
130
278
281
730
802
804

Part

Page

6E-2163 . . . . .
6E-2271 . . . . .

6E-2274 . . . . .

6E-2313
6E-2745
6E-2746
6E-3653
6E-4793
6E-4816

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

6E-5169
6E-5431
6E-5434
6E-5438
6E-5439
6E-5643
6E-5731

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

6F-0253 . . . . .
6F-4855
6F-7045
6F-7556
6F-7557
6G-2256

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

6G-2263 . . . . .

6I-1418
6I-2501
6I-2502
6I-5298

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

6I-5342 . . . . .
6I-5976 . . . . .
6I-6033 . . . . .
6I-6583 . . . . .
6I-6585 . . . . .
6I-6795 . . . . .
6I-6904
6I-6905
6I-6907
6J-2680

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

6K-0806 . . . . .

6K-8178 . . . . .

835
821
829
835
824
826
831
837
822
790
790
831
790
790
826
837
831
822
822
822
822
831
824
826
831
837
240
241
528
235
36
36
160
170
160
170
179
191
94
94
1000
1001
1034
1029
1032
388
393
319
319
873
875
840
840
840
747
749
802
804
1009
1010
1012
1013
1014
1015
158

SEBP5476

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

6L-3616 . . . . .
6P-2215 . . . . .
6P-2216 . . . . .

6P-8855 . . . . .

6T-3631 . . . . .
6T-3632 . . . . .
6T-3633 . . . . .
6T-9442 . . . . .
6V-0400 . . . . .

6V-0545 . . . . .
6V-0683 . . . . .
6V-0852 . . . . .

Page

163
168
179
678
727
918
920
404
388
393
397
398
402
404
414
415
416
1052
1055
1059
244
270
244
270
244
270
240
547
549
553
558
564
570
573
611
623
630
650
730
737
740
765
767
770
735
745
690
715
621
628
635
640
643
661
675
678
681
690
695
698
701
715
727
731
742

PRIMARY REFERENCE
SEBP5476

Part

6V-0974 . . . . .
6V-1874 . . . . .
6V-2235 . . . . .
6V-2369 . . . . .
6V-2722 . . . . .

6V-3265 . . . . .

6V-3922 . . . . .
6V-3965 . . . . .

6V-4298 . . . . .
6V-5049 . . . . .
6V-5200 . . . . .
6V-5210 . . . . .

6V-5215 . . . . .

6V-5266 . . . . .
6V-5326 . . . . .
6V-5393 . . . . .
6V-5556 . . . . .
6V-5597 . . . . .

Page

745
802
804
698
727
731
742
1059
264
158
168
171
179
181
182
296
297
1052
1055
1059
1109
826
831
621
628
635
640
643
661
675
678
681
688
695
698
701
713
727
731
742
745
802
804
522
231
232
775
202
203
1111
23
36
63
117
120
58
60
841
844
831
831
867
824
826
831

Part

Page

6V-5645 . . . . .
6V-5683 . . . . .
6V-5782 . . . . .
6V-7238 . . . . .
6V-7357 . . . . .

6V-7646 . . . . .
6V-7658 . . . . .
6V-7661
6V-8077
6V-8185
6V-8186

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

6V-8187 . . . . .
6V-8200 . . . . .

6V-8202 . . . . .

6V-8218 . . . . .
6V-8231 . . . . .

6V-8236
6V-8362
6V-8374
6V-8378

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

6V-8397 . . . . .

837
222
1079
621
628
514
996
997
998
1029
1032
1053
1055
1056
1059
1108
1118
999
448
524
454
640
222
236
237
222
529
532
759
1087
1088
1089
873
875
41
109
111
1074
36
243
270
236
237
527
571
575
579
583
586
587
589
592
606
607
608
626
630
635
636
639
640
643
644
655
656

Part

6V-8398 . . . . .

PART NUMBER INDEX

Page

659
661
663
665
667
668
671
674
677
678
681
683
685
688
689
690
695
697
698
701
703
705
709
711
713
714
715
719
721
722
725
726
727
747
749
758
761
763
765
767
770
848
881
527
551
556
560
562
566
568
571
575
579
603
604
606
607
608
609
621
626
628
630
650
655

B7

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

6V-8399 . . . . .
6V-8400 . . . . .

6V-8624 . . . . .
6V-8625 . . . . .

6V-8626 . . . . .

6V-8627 . . . . .

6V-8633 . . . . .
6V-8635 . . . . .

6V-8636 . . . . .

B8

661
671
688
689
690
695
705
713
714
737
742
745
747
749
761
763
765
767
770
884
885
886
893
852
882
613
616
647
859
747
749
579
671
688
705
713
737
765
767
770
583
586
589
592
643
761
763
761
763
527
613
616
632
646
754
579
583
586
589
592
626
636
639
640
643

PRIMARY REFERENCE
PART NUMBER INDEX

Part

6V-8637 . . . . .

6V-8639 . . . . .

6V-8641 . . . . .
6V-8713 . . . . .

6V-8716 . . . . .
6V-8721 . . . . .

6V-8723 . . . . .
6V-8724 . . . . .

Page

655
661
663
665
671
674
677
681
683
689
695
697
701
703
705
709
714
719
726
616
646
747
749
757
661
689
695
714
749
635
58
60
583
586
589
592
742
765
767
770
639
583
586
589
592
636
639
643
655
659
661
663
665
667
674
677
681
685
689
695
697
701
709
714
719

Part

6V-8754 . . . . .
6V-8774 . . . . .

6V-8781 . . . . .

6V-8782 . . . . .
6V-8784 . . . . .
6V-8785 . . . . .
6V-8934 . . . . .

6V-8935 . . . . .

6V-8936 . . . . .

6V-8978 . . . . .
6V-8994 . . . . .
6V-8995 . . . . .
6V-9001 . . . . .

6V-9002 . . . . .

Page

721
727
758
765
767
770
840
636
640
668
690
715
722
583
587
589
592
636
659
663
667
685
688
711
713
630
617
647
751
643
667
721
606
607
608
636
640
643
527
606
607
608
630
873
875
571
575
575
609
579
626
639
655
665
689
697
709
711
714
719
726
650
655
689
714

Part

Page

6V-9004 . . . . .

6V-9005 . . . . .
6V-9007 . . . . .

6V-9008 . . . . .

6V-9009 . . . . .
6V-9168 . . . . .
6V-9169 . . . . .
6V-9175 . . . . .

6V-9200 . . . . .
6V-9491 . . . . .

6V-9746 . . . . .

747
749
613
617
632
647
661
695
613
617
613
617
632
646
661
695
747
749
617
630
647
650
737
751
754
757
647
571
575
575
609
583
587
590
592
758
225
227
266
541
570
573
577
578
579
583
587
590
592
593
601
613
616
617
623
626
630
632
646
647
661
695
731
742
747

SEBP5476

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

6V-9829 . . . . .

6V-9830 . . . . .
6V-9832 . . . . .
6V-9836 . . . . .

6V-9837 . . . . .

6V-9840 . . . . .
6V-9843 . . . . .

6V-9844 . . . . .

6V-9850 . . . . .

6V-9853 . . . . .

6V-9854 . . . . .
6V-9872 . . . . .
6V-9875 . . . . .
6V-9876 . . . . .

PRIMARY REFERENCE
SEBP5476

749
751
754
757
760
761
763
898
671
683
703
705
630
630
640
667
671
674
677
683
688
697
703
705
713
721
725
727
579
626
630
632
754
667
671
678
705
722
727
765
767
770
579
626
636
639
643
677
689
711
714
726
742
751
754
617
745
586
745
636
667
721
725
747
749

Part

Page

6W-6005 . . . . .

6W-7293 . . . . .
6Y-0473 . . . . .
6Y-8186 . . . . .

158
160
168
170
179
1052
1055
455
449
450

7
7F-0560 . . . . .
7F-8268 . . . . .
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

7I-7131 . . . . .
7I-7403 . . . . .
7I-7439 . . . . .

7I-8084 . . . . .

7C-1493 . . . . .

7G-5984
7G-5985
7G-5986
7H-3171

Part

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

7I-0375 . . . . .

7I-0717 . . . . .

7I-0966 . . . . .
7I-0986 . . . . .
7I-1026 . . . . .
7I-1118 . . . . .

7I-1248 . . . . .

7I-1418 . . . . .
7I-2272 . . . . .

7I-2673 . . . . .

58
60
181
182
455
456
650
650
650
448
454
1052
1055
1059
1062
341
343
346
347
348
867
887
889
809
811
630
754
757
824
826
831
837
388
529
773
774
822
832
82
84
93
94
160
170
196
206
208
209
211
264
281

7I-8102 . . . . .
7J-9108 . . . . .

7J-9933 . . . . .
7K-1181 . . . . .

Page

310
312
1075
1095
1101
800
887
889
583
586
589
711
883
888
896
887
551
556
583
584
586
587
589
590
592
593
867
58
60
140
160
170
189
190
213
214
216
218
249
251
253
256
258
260
263
264
270
272
274
276
277
278
281
284
286
288
290
292
298
299
300
303
304
305
306

Part

7M-7410 . . . . .
7M-8485 . . . . .

PART NUMBER INDEX

Page

309
310
312
314
316
571
575
583
586
589
592
609
630
635
639
643
655
659
661
663
667
671
674
677
681
683
685
688
695
697
701
703
705
707
708
709
711
713
721
725
726
735
747
749
751
754
758
765
767
770
989
1043
1045
1052
1055
1059
1062
1084
774
319
527
579
613
614
616

B9

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

7N-0719 . . . . .
7N-2353 . . . . .
7N-3718 . . . . .
7N-5274
7T-6799
7T-8890
7W-3556
7W-9028

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

7X-0796 . . . . .

7X-0818 . . . . .

7X-0851 . . . . .
7X-0871 . . . . .
7X-2459
7X-2475
7X-2532
7X-2533

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

7X-2534 . . . . .
7X-2535 . . . . .
7X-2536 . . . . .

7X-2543 . . . . .

7X-2544 . . . . .

7X-2548 . . . . .
7X-2549 . . . . .

617
618
626
630
632
633
646
647
650
731
737
742
751
754
757
794
816
826
832
894
222
235
245
208
209
158
243
1109
42
58
60
36
41
54
163
173
719
955
742
745
711
1028
40
163
173
200
983
984
1055
1106
133
134
460
1007
1008
560
562
566
601
650
737
369
549
551
553

PRIMARY REFERENCE
PART NUMBER INDEX

B10

Part

Page

7X-2550 . . . . .

7X-2552 . . . . .
7X-2553 . . . . .

7X-2554 . . . . .
7X-2555
7X-2557
7X-2558
7X-2562
7X-2563

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

7X-2565 . . . . .

7X-2568 . . . . .
7X-2576 . . . . .

7X-2583 . . . . .

7X-2619 . . . . .

7X-2621 . . . . .

7X-3164 . . . . .

7X-6315 . . . . .
7X-7644 . . . . .
7X-7729 . . . . .

7X-7900 . . . . .
7Y-0059 . . . . .

7Y-0223 . . . . .

556
568
571
575
336
337
731
735
742
745
917
424
549
553
730
740
1083
82
84
740
794
775
327
517
519
451
452
453
457
319
517
519
1081
338
339
340
344
345
163
173
316
163
173
195
197
307
832
560
562
566
193
1137
82
84
133
134
650
964
1037
601
1
2
3
1065
319

Part

7Y-0225
7Y-0252
7Y-0463
7Y-0466
7Y-0467
7Y-0468

Page

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

7Y-0623 . . . . .
7Y-0633 . . . . .

7Y-0682
7Y-0729
7Y-1426
7Y-1430
7Y-1431
7Y-1432
7Y-1433
7Y-1434

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

7Y-1558 . . . . .
7Y-1607 . . . . .
7Y-1608 . . . . .
7Y-1647 . . . . .
7Y-1648 . . . . .
7Y-1650 . . . . .
7Y-1746 . . . . .
7Y-1781 . . . . .
7Y-1863 . . . . .
7Y-1924 . . . . .
7Y-1976 . . . . .

7Y-2219 . . . . .

7Y-2292 . . . . .

7Y-2496 . . . . .
7Y-2853 . . . . .
7Y-2854 . . . . .
7Y-2916 . . . . .
7Y-3110 . . . . .
7Y-3470 . . . . .

319
514
484
484
484
484
485
1029
1032
334
335
367
369
461
955
319
319
319
319
319
319
514
319
435
451
435
452
376
378
376
378
376
378
458
459
460
376
378
160
170
77
79
82
84
86
938
939
940
942
943
944
341
343
346
347
348
931
934
388
393
389
394
389
917
1074

Part

Page

7Y-3472 . . . . .
7Y-3474 . . . . .
7Y-3721 . . . . .
7Y-3729 . . . . .
7Y-3730 . . . . .

7Y-3731 . . . . .

7Y-3820 . . . . .
7Y-3821 . . . . .
7Y-3919 . . . . .
7Y-3920 . . . . .
7Y-3950 . . . . .

7Y-3951 . . . . .
7Y-3952 . . . . .
7Y-3953 . . . . .
7Y-3954
7Y-3955
7Y-3958
7Y-3962

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

7Y-3963 . . . . .

7Y-3964 . . . . .
7Y-3965 . . . . .
7Y-3967 . . . . .
7Y-3995 . . . . .
7Y-3996 . . . . .
7Y-4173
7Y-4193
7Y-4199
7Y-4202
7Y-4212

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

7Y-4213 . . . . .

1074
1109
541
623
617
647
611
623
630
544
613
616
632
646
161
171
161
171
1041
1041
245
264
270
264
225
264
245
270
264
264
265
161
171
213
214
216
218
265
272
274
161
171
213
214
216
218
265
274
290
218
272
218
290
290
161
171
161
171
685
659
677
778
778
782
778

SEBP5476

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

7Y-4215 . . . . .

7Y-4216 . . . . .
7Y-4217 . . . . .
7Y-4222 . . . . .
7Y-4224 . . . . .
7Y-4234
7Y-4267
7Y-4268
7Y-4366

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

7Y-4390 . . . . .

7Y-4538 . . . . .

7Y-4562 . . . . .
7Y-4631 . . . . .
7Y-4817 . . . . .
7Y-4868 . . . . .

7Y-5074
7Y-5116
7Y-5119
7Y-5215
7Y-5216
7Y-5219
7Y-5221
7Y-5226

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

7Y-5247 . . . . .
7Y-5272
7Y-5458
7Y-5464
7Y-5499
7Y-5505
7Y-7394

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

7Y-8099 . . . . .
7Y-8165 . . . . .
7Y-8167 . . . . .

7Y-8379 . . . . .

7Y-8436 . . . . .
7Y-8437 . . . . .
7Y-8463 . . . . .

778
782
794
778
782
779
783
779
778
782
778
787
787
674
677
643
659
685
767
547
549
553
558
731
495
497
800
551
556
570
573
601
760
541
510
510
512
510
832
787
841
844
650
737
478
242
242
222
264
1047
1048
1100
1101
826
163
173
126
130
163
661
667
695
870
870
1002

PRIMARY REFERENCE
SEBP5476

Part

Page

7Y-8484 . . . . .
7Y-8487 . . . . .
7Y-8561 . . . . .

1003
1004
1005
1009
1010
635
713
984
986
1029
1032
1096

8
8C-0564 . . . . .
8C-3206 . . . . .
8C-3445 . . . . .
8C-3446 . . . . .

8C-3451 . . . . .

8C-4082 . . . . .
8C-5607 . . . . .
8C-5608 . . . . .
8C-5917 . . . . .

8C-5918 . . . . .

8C-6354 . . . . .
8C-6358 . . . . .
8C-6965 . . . . .
8C-8400 . . . . .
8C-8451 . . . . .
8C-8580 . . . . .
8C-8988 . . . . .

8C-8992
8E-4359
8E-5031
8E-5032
8E-5035
8E-5037

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

8E-5599 . . . . .

635
639
539
543
58
60
58
60
742
745
802
804
742
745
802
804
745
200
188
200
158
160
168
171
179
158
160
168
170
179
265
181
182
859
731
742
188
999
586
589
592
385
448
455
455
455
455
456
455

Part

Page

8E-5600 . . . . .

8E-5601
8E-5602
8E-5604
8E-5605
8E-5606
8E-5607
8E-5608
8E-6792
8E-6793
8E-8585

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

8E-8586 . . . . .
8E-9805 . . . . .
8F-0212 . . . . .
8F-1434 . . . . .
8F-7219
8H-3481
8H-5303
8H-5306
8H-9819

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

8J-1256 . . . . .
8J-4645 . . . . .
8J-6815 . . . . .
8L-2779 . . . . .
8L-8413 . . . . .

8M-2770 . . . . .
8M-2772 . . . . .
8M-2773 . . . . .
8N-0869 . . . . .
8N-1546 . . . . .
8N-1547 . . . . .
8P-9770 . . . . .

8S-2634 . . . . .

456
451
452
453
454
457
454
454
454
454
454
454
454
454
454
449
450
449
450
327
822
236
237
123
1106
235
235
802
804
163
173
794
841
844
139
158
160
162
168
179
278
281
163
173
918
920
1055
161
171
306
161
171
436
945
946
947
948
949
950
951
952
953
954
296
297

Part

Page

8T-0075 . . . . .

8T-0078 . . . . .

8T-0114 . . . . .
8T-0151 . . . . .
8T-0164 . . . . .
8T-0198 . . . . .

8T-0266 . . . . .
8T-0267 . . . . .
8T-0269 . . . . .

8T-0286 . . . . .
8T-0288 . . . . .

8T-0328 . . . . .

8T-0337 . . . . .
8T-0341 . . . . .
8T-0360 . . . . .
8T-0362 . . . . .
8T-0380
8T-1158
8T-1159
8T-1447

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

PART NUMBER INDEX

663
674
677
681
683
697
701
703
726
617
647
731
742
1007
1008
639
640
719
614
618
632
646
978
802
804
999
1066
1069
163
173
888
890
891
892
896
902
145
147
150
152
154
163
173
223
266
316
397
398
402
404
522
964
1037
266
307
590
376
378
376
378
955
859
454
490
493

B11

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

8T-1686 . . . . .
8T-1687 . . . . .
8T-1779 . . . . .

8T-1889 . . . . .
8T-1890 . . . . .
8T-1905 . . . . .

8T-2525 . . . . .
8T-2920 . . . . .
8T-3008 . . . . .
8T-3518 . . . . .
8T-3519 . . . . .
8T-3597 . . . . .
8T-3611 . . . . .
8T-3612 . . . . .
8T-3647 . . . . .

8T-3653 . . . . .
8T-4121 . . . . .

499
501
626
690
747
665
688
713
765
767
770
163
173
163
173
643
661
665
674
678
681
690
695
697
701
709
715
727
737
751
747
749
816
894
181
182
181
182
404
613
616
404
980
1052
1055
1059
1062
581
582
56
57
58
60
68
70
75
77
79
82
84
86
88
97
100
126

PRIMARY REFERENCE
PART NUMBER INDEX

B12

Part

Page

130
133
134
163
173
185
195
197
206
208
209
211
213
214
216
218
220
231
232
249
251
253
256
258
260
277
278
281
284
286
292
293
296
297
298
299
302
307
376
378
389
394
547
551
556
558
560
562
564
566
577
578
579
584
587
590
593
595
596
599
600
601
611
614
617

Part

Page

623
626
630
633
636
640
644
647
650
656
663
668
675
678
681
683
690
698
701
703
715
719
727
731
735
737
742
745
749
760
761
763
765
767
770
792
800
802
804
824
826
832
837
918
920
964
980
983
984
986
989
999
1007
1008
1011
1028
1029
1031
1032
1037
1040
1041
1052
1055
1059

Part

Page

8T-4123 . . . . .

8T-4127 . . . . .
8T-4131 . . . . .

8T-4132 . . . . .
8T-4133 . . . . .

1062
1075
1077
1080
1083
1099
1108
1109
40
319
367
369
439
440
441
442
451
452
453
457
517
519
907
909
911
913
915
923
929
931
932
934
935
936
937
266
529
532
923
925
926
126
130
133
134
158
163
168
173
179
206
208
209
211
214
218
330
332
529
532
799
859
918
920
971

SEBP5476

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

8T-4136 . . . . .

Page

984
986
1029
1032
58
60
82
84
86
97
100
126
130
163
173
214
218
284
286
292
293
297
302
376
378
529
532
560
562
566
584
587
590
593
614
617
633
636
640
644
647
650
656
663
675
678
681
690
698
701
715
719
727
737
749
765
767
770
791
794
800
802
804
846
848

PRIMARY REFERENCE
SEBP5476

Part

8T-4137 . . . . .

Page

964
1007
1008
1011
1029
1031
1032
1037
1052
1055
1059
36
57
58
60
68
70
77
79
82
84
86
88
97
100
126
130
133
134
163
173
185
191
213
216
220
231
232
253
256
258
260
277
284
296
302
307
376
378
389
394
458
459
636
656
678
681
690
701
715
727
794
802
804
964

Part

8T-4138 . . . . .

8T-4139 . . . . .

Page

971
983
984
986
999
1007
1028
1037
1052
1055
1059
1062
1075
1077
189
190
389
394
1052
1055
1059
40
82
84
90
92
547
549
551
553
556
558
560
562
566
568
570
571
573
577
578
579
601
603
604
609
617
626
630
636
640
644
647
650
668
703
715
722
737
747
749
751
754
760
761

Part

8T-4140 . . . . .

8T-4149 . . . . .
8T-4167 . . . . .

8T-4171 . . . . .

8T-4172 . . . . .

8T-4175 . . . . .

8T-4176 . . . . .

8T-4177 . . . . .

8T-4178 . . . . .

8T-4179 . . . . .

8T-4182 . . . . .

PART NUMBER INDEX

Page

763
794
841
844
143
446
447
794
806
807
850
731
517
519
1081
223
249
251
253
256
292
293
314
988
1043
1045
36
297
980
1062
142
795
1070
614
617
633
647
795
675
678
698
727
579
626
630
665
690
715
130
253
256
341
343
346
347
348
460
984
986
133
134
163
173
579
595

B13

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

8T-4183 . . . . .

8T-4184 . . . . .

8T-4185 . . . . .

596
599
600
601
626
751
755
40
334
514
547
549
553
558
560
562
575
614
617
633
647
650
690
731
735
740
743
745
802
804
425
547
549
551
553
556
558
564
568
570
573
603
604
609
623
630
644
683
765
767
770
980
1062
54
86
163
179
551
556
560
562
566
577
578
584

PRIMARY REFERENCE
PART NUMBER INDEX

B14

Part

8T-4186 . . . . .

8T-4189 . . . . .

8T-4190 . . . . .

8T-4191 . . . . .

Page

587
590
593
601
644
58
650
678
761
763
68
70
77
79
86
156
310
312
394
398
402
668
690
715
722
984
986
206
208
209
211
213
216
340
344
973
1077
27
108
130
163
173
213
214
216
218
249
251
253
256
278
282
284
286
298
299
668
918
920
1008
1011
1041
1052
1055
1059

Part

8T-4192 . . . . .

8T-4193 . . . . .

8T-4194 . . . . .

8T-4195 . . . . .

Page

1062
1083
1099
1108
1109
168
179
386
387
579
584
587
590
593
626
636
644
683
690
703
715
731
743
751
755
795
973
1067
1068
850
938
1071
1083
140
522
547
549
551
553
556
558
564
568
611
644
650
730
737
740
58
77
79
86
126
130
163
173
363
364
792
802
804
822
824
826

Part

Page

8T-4196 . . . . .

8T-4197 . . . . .
8T-4198 . . . . .

8T-4199 . . . . .

8T-4200 . . . . .

8T-4205 . . . . .
8T-4223 . . . . .

832
837
989
1029
1032
1040
1080
60
77
79
529
532
577
578
581
582
584
587
590
593
597
598
601
614
617
633
647
731
735
743
745
759
760
761
763
795
58
60
595
596
599
600
656
683
703
163
173
316
376
378
82
84
139
330
332
389
1052
1055
1059
1062
222
39
40
82
84

SEBP5476

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

90
92
130
140
168
179
202
203
253
256
279
282
294
330
332
334
335
336
337
341
343
346
347
348
386
387
389
394
425
514
522
529
532
547
549
551
553
556
558
560
562
564
566
568
570
571
573
575
577
578
579
584
587
590
593
597
598
601
603
604
606
607
608
609
611

PRIMARY REFERENCE
SEBP5476

Part

8T-4224 . . . . .

Page

614
617
621
623
626
628
630
633
636
640
644
647
650
668
683
690
703
715
722
730
731
735
737
740
743
745
747
749
751
755
759
760
761
763
765
767
770
802
804
819
820
907
909
911
913
915
973
980
984
986
1062
24
58
60
68
70
77
79
82
84
86
133
134
191
316

Part

8T-4226 . . . . .

8T-4244 . . . . .

8T-4648 . . . . .

8T-4779 . . . . .
8T-4780 . . . . .

Page

330
332
389
394
398
402
621
628
668
675
678
690
698
715
719
722
727
802
804
822
980
1007
1008
1019
1052
1055
1060
1062
158
163
168
173
179
140
202
203
334
335
551
556
571
603
604
279
282
549
553
579
626
731
743
760
761
763
973
971
367
369
907
909
911
913
915
929
931

Part

8T-4896 . . . . .

8T-4908 . . . . .

8T-4910 . . . . .

8T-4944 . . . . .
8T-4956 . . . . .

8T-4970 . . . . .

8T-4971 . . . . .

8T-4984 . . . . .

PART NUMBER INDEX

Page

932
934
935
936
937
108
581
582
597
598
759
68
70
86
394
802
804
579
597
598
626
636
759
779
782
547
558
584
587
590
593
606
607
608
614
617
621
628
630
633
647
650
731
737
747
749
751
755
907
909
911
913
915
213
216
223
663
1118
986
1053
1055
1056
1060
82
84

B15

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

8T-4986 . . . . .
8T-4987 . . . . .
8T-5005 . . . . .

8T-5092 . . . . .

8T-5412 . . . . .
8T-5460 . . . . .

8T-5878 . . . . .

8T-6383 . . . . .
8T-6466 . . . . .

8T-6684 . . . . .
8T-6685 . . . . .

8T-6693 . . . . .

8T-6703 . . . . .

8T-6759 . . . . .

97
100
102
103
90
92
134
284
286
296
314
568
575
614
617
633
647
609
439
440
441
442
923
451
452
453
457
810
133
134
163
173
584
587
590
593
751
755
980
735
36
547
558
564
832
397
398
402
404
522
82
84
97
100
653
654
774
800
822
832
841
844
859
900
902

PRIMARY REFERENCE
PART NUMBER INDEX

B16

Part

Page

8T-6842 . . . . .
8T-6868 . . . . .

8T-6870 . . . . .

8T-6912 . . . . .
8T-7087 . . . . .
8T-7338 . . . . .

8T-7547 . . . . .
8T-7811
8T-7930
8T-7964
8T-7971

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

8T-8729 . . . . .

8T-8730 . . . . .

1137
603
604
609
614
617
647
752
755
819
820
675
678
681
698
701
727
822
163
173
650
737
423
731
735
58
60
904
571
52
731
743
802
804
161
170
171
244
249
256
258
260
264
284
286
303
306
310
312
314
754
982
1045
161
171
249
256
258
260
264
270
272
284
286
303

Part

8T-8731 . . . . .
8T-8732 . . . . .
8T-8737 . . . . .

8T-8748 . . . . .
8T-8799 . . . . .
8T-8874 . . . . .
8T-8887 . . . . .
8T-8899 . . . . .

8T-8987 . . . . .
8T-9403 . . . . .

8T-9598 . . . . .
8T-9756 . . . . .

8T-9757 . . . . .

8X-7933 . . . . .
8Y-5745 . . . . .
8Y-6352 . . . . .

Page

306
309
310
312
314
1045
284
286
284
286
161
170
171
222
225
242
249
256
258
265
272
278
281
284
286
298
303
306
309
314
1004
1005
1045
1062
1073
240
241
161
171
404
643
731
742
754
632
579
599
600
611
623
626
51
75
158
160
168
170
179
162
168
171
601
1029
1032
1104

Part

Page

8Y-6967 . . . . .

973

9
9B-7233 . . . . .
9F-2167 . . . . .
9F-5644 . . . . .
9G-0002 . . . . .

9G-0003 . . . . .
9G-0004 . . . . .

9G-0005 . . . . .

9G-4343 . . . . .

9G-7641 . . . . .

9G-8451 . . . . .
9G-8909 . . . . .
9J-0705 . . . . .
9K-0700 . . . . .
9L-9188 . . . . .
9M-3786 . . . . .

9M-5590 . . . . .
9M-7958 . . . . .
9M-8406 . . . . .
9S-4167 . . . . .
9S-4180 . . . . .
9S-4181 . . . . .

9S-4182 . . . . .

9S-4185 . . . . .

243
579
626
235
158
160
168
170
179
162
171
158
160
168
171
179
158
160
168
170
179
161
172
222
264
225
227
243
222
162
171
790
1109
58
60
731
735
740
852
140
126
130
126
130
524
831
613
617
630
633
647
737
730
740
742
745
587
589
592
632

SEBP5476

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

9S-4188 . . . . .
9S-4191 . . . . .

9S-6130 . . . . .

9S-8001 . . . . .
9S-8004 . . . . .

9S-8005 . . . . .

9S-8010 . . . . .
9T-0835 . . . . .
9T-0836 . . . . .
9T-1614 . . . . .
9T-4506
9W-0335
9W-0625
9W-0742

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

9W-0844 . . . . .

PRIMARY REFERENCE
SEBP5476

647
683
703
737
747
749
751
754
757
779
782
795
58
60
529
586
655
683
690
703
709
714
719
822
848
851
145
147
150
152
814
815
773
123
126
130
636
640
773
846
904
773
774
846
848
617
647
794
793
841
844
790
264
240
160
181
161
171
265
270
278
281
284
286
306

Part

Page

9W-0852 . . . . .

9W-1951
9W-2142
9W-2146
9W-2201
9W-3137

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

9W-3138 . . . . .
9W-3361 . . . . .

9W-3619 . . . . .

9W-9352 . . . . .
9W-9455 . . . . .
9X-0196 . . . . .
9X-1813 . . . . .
9X-2041 . . . . .

9X-2042 . . . . .

309
310
312
314
1045
161
171
211
222
284
286
306
309
310
312
314
265
455
456
448
449
450
449
450
463
464
465
466
467
468
470
463
464
465
466
467
468
470
467
448
161
171
156
229
971
975
991
993
1111
216
218
246
266
270
290
314
971
993
1019
1035
1103
1104
1111
1116
1120

Part

9X-2043 . . . . .
9X-2044 . . . . .

9X-2045 . . . . .
9X-2046 . . . . .
9X-2201 . . . . .

9X-2297 . . . . .
9X-2480 . . . . .
9X-2616 . . . . .
9X-3401 . . . . .

9X-3402 . . . . .

9X-3404 . . . . .

9X-3463 . . . . .

Page

216
218
266
1104
1106
1116
1120
989
1034
989
1072
102
103
730
731
735
740
636
192
1091
1092
42
161
170
172
229
242
260
265
272
278
281
284
286
290
298
306
655
661
665
667
695
721
802
804
1002
1003
1004
1005
170
172
225
258
272
278
281
284
286
298
306
158
168
179
202
203

Part

Page

9X-3495 . . . . .

9X-3592
9X-3598
9X-4184
9X-6032

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

9X-6153 . . . . .
9X-6165 . . . . .

9X-6582 . . . . .

9X-8081 . . . . .
9X-8256 . . . . .

PART NUMBER INDEX

204
214
218
284
286
316
510
512
241
581
582
597
598
1079
188
200
1029
1032
606
607
608
635
639
643
270
117
120
128
133
134
163
173
183
189
190
192
213
216
223
249
251
253
256
265
266
272
292
293
314
316
330
332
389
394
663
668
722
802
804
964
988
996
997
998
999

B17

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

9X-8257 . . . . .

9X-8582 . . . . .
9X-8600 . . . . .
9X-9896 . . . . .

Page

Part

Page

1029
1032
1037
1043
1045
1052
1055
1059
1060
1066
1069
1096
1106
1108
1109
1118
206
208
209
211
213
216
423
424
549
553
730
731
735
775
789
810
850
938
971
973
1028
1029
1032
1070
1071
1077
1083
1109
116
188

033-8248 . . . . .

130
918
920
117
120
281
1049
1115
1049
1049
1049
1049
1034
1049
160
170
667
674
677
681
695
697
701
721
726
898
503
505
508
503
505
508
143
806
807
376
157
26
490
493
499
501
938
938
388
393
388
393
655
663
665
674
677
697
709
726
688
713
472
473
474
476
688
713
688

061-7539 . . . . .
081-6344 . . . . .
085-6444 . . . . .
085-6445
085-6446
085-6447
085-6448
085-6449

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

085-7329 . . . . .
085-7356 . . . . .

085-7538 . . . . .
085-8604 . . . . .

085-8605 . . . . .

085-9310 . . . . .

085-9311
085-9429
085-9513
086-0255

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

086-0321 . . . . .
086-0322 . . . . .
087-3908 . . . . .
087-3909 . . . . .

0
003-7764 . . . . .

012-0380 . . . . .
030-1706 . . . . .
033-5853 . . . . .
033-5879 . . . . .
033-6036 . . . . .
033-6038 . . . . .

087-4402 . . . . .
126
130
145
147
150
152
238
162
171
58
60
790
790
58
60

PRIMARY REFERENCE
PART NUMBER INDEX

B18

087-4411 . . . . .
087-4454 . . . . .
087-4456 . . . . .
087-4531 . . . . .
087-4534 . . . . .

Part

087-4575
087-4576
087-4577
087-4683
087-4710
087-4742
087-4743

Page

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

087-4757 . . . . .
087-4786 . . . . .
087-5166 . . . . .
087-5303 . . . . .
087-5431
087-5434
087-5436
087-5507
087-5510
087-5591
087-5708
087-5760

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

087-5761 . . . . .
087-5762 . . . . .

087-5764 . . . . .
087-5765 . . . . .
087-5766 . . . . .
087-5767 . . . . .
087-5771 . . . . .
087-5772 . . . . .

087-5774 . . . . .
087-5777 . . . . .
087-5778 . . . . .
087-5805 . . . . .
087-5908 . . . . .
087-6582 . . . . .

087-6583 . . . . .
091-3474 . . . . .
091-9035 . . . . .
093-0083 . . . . .
093-0084 . . . . .

093-0115 . . . . .
093-0116 . . . . .

713
473
473
473
239
859
778
778
782
778
778
782
846
848
659
685
512
512
512
510
510
681
859
688
713
703
665
688
713
677
665
663
665
688
713
667
663
688
713
688
713
667
677
925
926
435
439
697
701
726
685
52
104
160
677
367
369
907
909
911
913
915
367
369
907

Part

Page

093-0349 . . . . .

093-0363 . . . . .

093-1291 . . . . .
093-1294 . . . . .
093-1344 . . . . .
093-1345
093-1436
093-1512
093-1572
093-1729
093-2064
093-2069
093-5432

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

093-7521
094-0580
094-0584
094-0611

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

094-0616 . . . . .
094-0747 . . . . .

094-0876 . . . . .

094-1399 . . . . .
094-1509 . . . . .
094-1516 . . . . .

909
911
913
915
367
369
907
909
911
913
915
923
929
931
932
934
935
936
937
367
369
907
909
911
913
915
929
931
932
934
935
936
937
551
556
761
763
925
926
923
461
461
512
514
130
999
77
79
526
319
514
319
514
319
490
493
499
501
853
855
857
778
782
514
514

SEBP5476

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

094-1528 . . . . .
094-1542 . . . . .
094-1875 . . . . .

319
319
529
532
778
782
794
529
532
529
532
778
782
794
787
581
582
503
505
508
264
23
26
46
46
46
109
27
67
67
27
52
117
120
233
233
233
233
859
776
777
266
1011
1007
1008
145
147
150
152
1084
265
971
802
804
1041
988
330
332
449
450
787
514
319
514
1052

094-1881 . . . . .
094-1882 . . . . .

094-1900 . . . . .
094-1920 . . . . .
094-1931 . . . . .

094-2080 . . . . .
094-4628 . . . . .
094-7134
094-7154
094-7516
094-7583
094-7741
094-9266
094-9267
094-9424
094-9525
094-9725

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

094-9950
094-9980
095-0085
095-0410
095-0673
095-0707

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

095-0723 . . . . .
095-0728 . . . . .
095-0735 . . . . .
095-0736 . . . . .

095-0742 . . . . .
095-0755 . . . . .
095-0826 . . . . .

095-0827 . . . . .
095-0843 . . . . .
095-0863 . . . . .
095-0882 . . . . .
095-0886 . . . . .
095-0891 . . . . .
095-0913 . . . . .

PRIMARY REFERENCE
SEBP5476

Part

095-0929
095-0946
095-1022
095-1260
095-1270
095-1386

Page

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

095-1388 . . . . .
095-1519 . . . . .

095-1522 . . . . .
095-1543 . . . . .
095-1547 . . . . .
095-1572 . . . . .
095-1575 . . . . .

095-1576 . . . . .
095-1578 . . . . .

095-1579 . . . . .

095-1580 . . . . .
095-1582 . . . . .
095-1584 . . . . .

095-1585 . . . . .

095-1586 . . . . .

095-1587 . . . . .
095-1590 . . . . .

1055
1059
1062
512
794
514
859
319
126
130
64
65
528
887
889
840
77
79
814
815
778
782
778
782
831
852
859
894
900
902
852
871
872
883
887
889
852
873
875
861
840
861
521
852
873
778
782
816
778
782
853
855
857
868
870
884
885
886
893
895
873
875
521
824
826

Part

095-1594 . . . . .

095-1595 . . . . .
095-1596 . . . . .
095-1597 . . . . .

095-1600 . . . . .
095-1601 . . . . .

095-1602 . . . . .
095-1603 . . . . .
095-1608 . . . . .
095-1625 . . . . .
095-1632 . . . . .
095-1657 . . . . .
095-1681 . . . . .
095-1685 . . . . .

095-1698 . . . . .

095-1700 . . . . .

095-1704 . . . . .
095-1716 . . . . .
095-1717 . . . . .

095-1720 . . . . .
095-1721 . . . . .

095-1730 . . . . .
095-1735 . . . . .
095-1750 . . . . .

095-1751 . . . . .

095-1778 . . . . .

Page

831
837
861
870
873
875
841
844
846
848
787
521
581
582
597
598
759
816
870
894
816
894
831
802
804
800
512
816
894
524
776
777
778
782
867
900
902
778
782
816
894
461
800
490
493
499
501
510
495
497
503
505
508
802
804
884
885
886
893
882
884
885
886
893
831

Part

Page

095-1785 . . . . .

868
870
873
875
824
826
831
837
870
529
532
841
844
846
848
27
117
120
27
128
461
799
778
778
782
778
778
782
778
778
782
778
802
804
1041
24
136
778
782
778
778
778
904
490
499
490
499
503
505
508
503
505
508
853
855
857
319
319
319
319
319
319
319
319
319

095-1786 . . . . .
095-1787 . . . . .

095-1788 . . . . .
095-1789 . . . . .

095-2005 . . . . .
095-2038 . . . . .
095-2039 . . . . .
095-2927
095-6639
095-7378
095-7380

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

095-7382 . . . . .
095-7383 . . . . .
095-7384 . . . . .
095-7386 . . . . .
095-7387 . . . . .
095-7930 . . . . .

095-8799 . . . . .
096-1519 . . . . .
096-1521
096-1522
096-1523
096-1545
096-1567

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

096-1568 . . . . .
096-1570 . . . . .

096-1571 . . . . .

096-1628 . . . . .

096-1773
096-1774
096-1775
096-1776
096-1777
096-1778
096-1779
096-1780
096-1781

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

PART NUMBER INDEX

B19

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

Part

Page

Part

096-2500 . . . . .

117
120
30
33
294
316
1000
1001
971
1019
512
490
493
499
501
67
27
52
330
332
778
778
778
778
1019
794
490
493
499
501
778
782
794
778
782
77
79
82
84
86
397
398
402
404
448
778
782
778
782
778
782
490
493
499
501
598
495
497
597
598
759
955
955
517
519

096-4883 . . . . .

650
737
376
378
503
505
508
778
782
778
782
778
782
266
225
227
266
307
1011
495
497
503
505
508
490
493
499
501
106
108
24
74
36
36
36
74
1115
840
887
889
1086
971
172
964
1037
1111
128
1035
971
1113
1065
689
714
529
532
529
532
529
532
157
27
117
120
128
294

099-4483 . . . . .
099-5041 . . . . .

096-2501 . . . . .

096-2591 . . . . .
096-2617 . . . . .
096-2622 . . . . .
096-2665 . . . . .
096-3216 . . . . .

096-3321 . . . . .
096-3741 . . . . .
096-3780 . . . . .
096-3785
096-3786
096-3787
096-3788
096-3884
096-3944
096-3964

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

096-3978 . . . . .
096-3983 . . . . .
096-4003 . . . . .
096-4035 . . . . .

096-4129 . . . . .

096-4255 . . . . .
096-4376 . . . . .
096-4377 . . . . .
096-4378 . . . . .
096-4402 . . . . .

096-4412 . . . . .
096-4430 . . . . .
096-4480 . . . . .

096-4747 . . . . .
096-4748 . . . . .
096-4755 . . . . .

PRIMARY REFERENCE
PART NUMBER INDEX

B20

096-4902 . . . . .
096-5625 . . . . .

096-5915 . . . . .
096-5916 . . . . .
096-5919 . . . . .
096-5962 . . . . .
096-6166 . . . . .

096-6210 . . . . .

096-7803 . . . . .

096-8490 . . . . .
096-8569
096-8619
096-9435
096-9528
096-9532

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

099-0139 . . . . .
099-0365 . . . . .
099-0822 . . . . .

099-0823 . . . . .
099-1319 . . . . .
099-2374 . . . . .

099-2503
099-3506
099-3607
099-3629
099-3645
099-3649

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

099-3669 . . . . .
099-3670 . . . . .
099-3671 . . . . .
099-3913 . . . . .
099-4420 . . . . .
099-4437 . . . . .

099-4460 . . . . .

Page

099-6109 . . . . .
099-6110 . . . . .
099-6111 . . . . .
099-6112 . . . . .
099-6113 . . . . .
099-6115 . . . . .
099-6117 . . . . .
099-6118 . . . . .
099-6119 . . . . .
099-6120 . . . . .
099-6121 . . . . .
099-6122 . . . . .
099-6123 . . . . .
099-6124 . . . . .
099-6125 . . . . .
099-6126 . . . . .
099-6127 . . . . .
099-6128 . . . . .
099-6137 . . . . .

099-6141
099-6144
099-6145
099-6418

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

099-6607 . . . . .
099-7857 . . . . .

099-8232 . . . . .

30
117
120
128
529
532
529
532
529
532
529
532
529
532
529
532
529
532
529
532
529
532
529
532
529
532
529
532
529
532
529
532
529
532
529
532
529
532
529
532
853
855
857
859
859
859
859
358
359
361
362
84
382
384
984
613
616
632
646

1
100-2881 . . . . .
100-3866 . . . . .

1034
789

Part

Page

100-4336 . . . . .

1052
1055
1059
266
611
623
632
579
626
613
616
632
646
632
635
650
737
611
623
579
611
613
616
623
626
630
632
646
1019
1019
397
398
402
404
592
325
325
1029
1032
170
265
290
306
265
270
290
306
264
42
44
145
147
150
152
155
156
161
171
216
218
225
236
237
238
306

101-2846 . . . . .
101-7397 . . . . .

101-7398 . . . . .
101-7401 . . . . .

101-7402 . . . . .

101-7403 . . . . .
101-7404 . . . . .

101-8899 . . . . .
101-8900 . . . . .
101-9848 . . . . .

102-1174
102-6455
102-6457
102-7688

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

102-7880 . . . . .
102-7964 . . . . .

102-7965 . . . . .

102-8016 . . . . .
102-8802 . . . . .

SEBP5476

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

Page

102-8803 . . . . .

102-8804 . . . . .

102-8805 . . . . .
102-8806 . . . . .
103-2529 . . . . .
103-8177 . . . . .
103-8252 . . . . .
103-8253 . . . . .
103-8254 . . . . .
103-8255 . . . . .
103-8378
103-8379
103-8380
104-6871

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

104-7293 . . . . .

104-7294 . . . . .
104-7296 . . . . .
104-8777 . . . . .
104-8783 . . . . .
104-8838 . . . . .
104-8950 . . . . .
104-8973 . . . . .
105-2169 . . . . .
105-3477 . . . . .

105-3478 . . . . .

310
312
655
665
667
721
751
754
802
804
161
170
171
216
218
239
264
278
281
300
161
171
230
306
244
290
161
171
831
871
872
871
872
871
872
871
872
512
512
512
278
281
821
829
835
829
835
829
835
725
697
726
688
713
688
713
721
1035
611
613
616
623
632
646
737

PRIMARY REFERENCE
SEBP5476

Part

Page

105-3483 . . . . .

105-3484 . . . . .
105-3487 . . . . .

105-3489 . . . . .
105-5175 . . . . .
105-7781 . . . . .
106-0210 . . . . .
106-6248 . . . . .
106-8715 . . . . .
107-1567 . . . . .
107-2724 . . . . .
107-6370 . . . . .
107-6371 . . . . .
107-6479 . . . . .
107-6540 . . . . .
107-6541 . . . . .
107-6631 . . . . .

107-6954 . . . . .
107-6955 . . . . .
107-6969 . . . . .
107-6970
107-6971
107-6972
107-6974
107-6976
107-6977
107-6978
107-6979
107-6980
107-6981
107-6986
107-6987
107-6988
107-7017
107-7018
107-8618

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

108-1782 . . . . .

108-4282 . . . . .

791
611
616
623
646
737
689
714
330
332
389
394
632
646
270
731
742
242
790
731
742
751
757
751
754
864
865
864
865
852
883
873
873
898
656
665
709
778
782
778
782
778
782
782
782
782
782
782
782
782
782
782
782
782
782
783
898
898
170
300
751
754
761
763
616

Part

108-7118 . . . . .

108-7203
108-7313
108-7354
108-7387

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

108-7402 . . . . .
108-7516 . . . . .

108-7550 . . . . .

108-7572 . . . . .
109-2665 . . . . .
109-2667 . . . . .
109-5152 . . . . .
109-5153 . . . . .
109-7556 . . . . .
109-9313 . . . . .

109-9329 . . . . .
110-5496 . . . . .
110-5525
110-7183
111-1065
111-4799
111-4816
111-4836

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.

111-4837 . . . . .

111-4838 . . . . .

111-4839 . . . . .

Page

Part

646
765
767
770
707
677
579
697
726
703
665
667
721
579
626
630
726
864
864
866
826
865
865
681
21
22
88
40
688
713
787
371
711
239
265
160
170
206
208
209
211
253
256
258
260
277
278
302
306
964
1037
160
170
206
211
284
286
297
302
160
170
306
160
170
306

111-6752 . . . . .
111-9916 . . . . .

111-9959
111-9977
111-9985
111-9986
111-9998
112-0065
112-0083

Page

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

112-0085 . . . . .
112-0090 . . . . .
112-4550 . . . . .
112-9717 . . . . .
113-2127 . . . . .

113-6479 . . . . .

113-8490 . . . . .
113-8491 . . . . .
113-8492
113-8493
114-0489
114-0623

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

114-0756
114-0757
114-1398
114-1399
114-1497
114-1539
114-1581
114-6285

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

114-6289 . . . . .

115-2677
115-2678
115-3780
115-8634
115-8645

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

115-8902 . . . . .
115-8903 . . . . .
116-0118 . . . . .

PART NUMBER INDEX

765
529
885
888
891
892
826
898
898
898
861
804
665
878
878
898
170
300
93
907
909
911
913
915
540
611
623
264
263
264
264
264
898
885
886
893
510
512
516
516
319
319
514
389
394
397
398
402
404
918
918
688
527
635
659
685
689
708
714
721
486
577
486
578
68

B21

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

116-0126 . . . . .
116-0128 . . . . .

116-0255 . . . . .

116-1628 . . . . .
116-1665 . . . . .
116-2659 . . . . .
117-1385 . . . . .
117-5540 . . . . .

117-6306
117-6349
117-6350
117-6356
117-8683

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

117-8929 . . . . .

118-4044 . . . . .
118-4057 . . . . .

118-4086 . . . . .

118-4087 . . . . .

118-5982 . . . . .

Page

Part

70
133
134
160
170
195
197
206
211
256
284
286
298
299
305
306
314
161
171
137
161
171
161
171
265
306
388
393
346
347
90
92
139
436
437
438
1111
1011
1011
1011
1002
1003
1004
1005
983
984
986
846
848
778
782
794
853
855
857
853
855
857
929
931
932
934
935
936
937

118-9784
118-9785
118-9863
118-9930
119-2320

PRIMARY REFERENCE
PART NUMBER INDEX

B22

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

119-2321 . . . . .

119-2324 . . . . .
119-2325 . . . . .

119-2434
119-2435
119-2436
119-2437
119-2804

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

119-2863 . . . . .
119-3662 . . . . .

119-5026 . . . . .

119-5259
119-5260
119-5262
119-5388
119-5389
119-5391
119-5398
120-5114
120-7165
120-7167
120-7168
120-7226
120-9027
121-0134

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

121-0135 . . . . .
121-0307 . . . . .
121-0987 . . . . .
121-1022 . . . . .
121-1038 . . . . .

121-1039 . . . . .

121-1168 . . . . .

121-1173 . . . . .

121-1371 . . . . .

Page

Part

Page

40
40
980
40
577
578
577
578
583
760
760
761
763
577
577
578
578
586
589
592
601
161
171
265
278
281
306
225
227
1084
898
898
898
859
859
859
873
140
440
441
442
920
239
465
466
468
58
60
292
293
265
137
161
171
137
161
171
306
225
265
306
265
270
306
503

121-1372 . . . . .
121-1459 . . . . .
121-1491 . . . . .

503
870
773
774
822
831
886
890
503
505
508
778
783
490
499
1007
663
887
887
889
1052
1055
1059
978
1052
1055
1059
1052
1055
1059
978
1052
1055
1059
388
393
388
393
358
361
388
393
778
782
787
841
844
1052
1055
1059
1062
1011
1011
1011
989
1052
1055
1059
160
522
778
782
512
709
689

121-1549 . . . . .

121-1558 . . . . .
121-1611 . . . . .
121-1865 . . . . .
121-6303 . . . . .
121-6304 . . . . .
121-7098 . . . . .

121-7136 . . . . .

121-7137 . . . . .

121-7138 . . . . .

122-3979 . . . . .
122-3980 . . . . .
122-4101 . . . . .
122-4120 . . . . .
122-5114 . . . . .
122-5318 . . . . .
122-7797 . . . . .
122-9605 . . . . .

122-9608
122-9609
122-9610
122-9617
122-9657

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

123-1373 . . . . .
123-2003 . . . . .
123-2008 . . . . .
123-2060 . . . . .
123-2169 . . . . .
123-2430 . . . . .

Part

Page

123-2431 . . . . .
123-2485
123-2511
123-2516
123-2549

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

123-2552 . . . . .
123-4750 . . . . .
124-1008 . . . . .
124-1019
124-1020
124-1034
124-1035

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

124-1047 . . . . .
124-1062 . . . . .
124-1107 . . . . .
124-1108 . . . . .
124-1212 . . . . .
124-3548
124-3952
124-3953
124-4009

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.

124-4010 . . . . .
124-5815 . . . . .
125-2947 . . . . .
125-2968 . . . . .
125-2970
125-2983
125-4766
125-4840
125-4841

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.

125-7484 . . . . .
125-7874 . . . . .

714
879
719
879
831
880
898
639
880
881
879
880
635
639
683
703
759
759
598
635
639
579
626
579
626
549
553
549
553
747
749
264
1074
1074
1000
1001
1000
1001
173
182
75
42
44
67
128
306
265
265
306
134
161
172
249
256
258
260
265
270
272
278
281
284
286
290
303

SEBP5476

PART NUMBER INDEX


Part

125-7875 . . . . .

125-7876 . . . . .
126-1767 . . . . .

126-1768 . . . . .

126-1774 . . . . .
126-1865 . . . . .