Anda di halaman 1dari 1

Nama : Miftahul Ulum

Nim : 013.1.03.0068
Fakultas : Tarbiyah/KI
Semester : 1
Tugas : Kedua (2)
Tanggal : 19 November 2013
Mata Kuliah : Komputer/IT
Dosen : Andi Ardiansyah, SE,M.Pd
Hidayat S.Kom


DAFTAR NAMA KI3
NO NAMA ALAMAT NOMOR HP
1 Moh.Fahrul Larisa Kota rindau 08565471620
2 Nur Fajri Komplek sma4 081342096805
3 Magfira Jasham Jln. selar 082348380433
4 Nasrullah Jln. munifrahman 082365789867
5 Heriani Jln. kelor 082387568490
6 Robiah Al-Adawiah Jln. s.sausu 082344676899
7 Zainuddin Jln. Diponegoro 082344655487
8 Moh.Rifaldi Jln. Samudra tiga 082333576766
9 Nurdin Jln. Diponegoro 085267878799
10 Fahrul Jln. Samudra dua 082366897453
11 Didin Suryanto Jln. Loli tasiburi 082349948776
12 Syamsiah Kota rindau 082345876544
13 Irmawati Biromaru 082345678888
14 Astuti Morowola 085267378489
15 Syaihul Jln. Dewi sartika 087766695328
16 Rijlan Jln. Tanderante 082356768787
17 Erni Jln. Asam dua 082356768790
18 Sulistiani Jln. Samudra dua 082346576787
19 Zakiatul Fatanah Jln. Emi saelan 082346768777
20 Miftahul Ulum Btn silae 082344497231
21 Nur Ainun Loli tasiburi 085287874979
22 Nur Jaya Jln. Samudra dua 082345999087
23 Nirzawati Jln. Samudra dua 085243678879
24 Nirfa Ulfa Jln. Samudra satu 081364768598
25 Moh.Fahri Abdun Jln. S.manonda 085341779966