Anda di halaman 1dari 1

Panitia Donor Darah KMB 2014

No Nama Jabatan CP
1 Riyan Ketua 089687145274
2 Andini Sekretaris 08562502777
3 Diana Sekretaris 085729107143
4 Satya Sekretaris 085728407449
5 Yusti Bendahara 085728637027
6 Meri Bendahara 085728665060
7 Medi Koor Acara 08562839556
8 Dewi Acara 085642021020
9 Nikita Acara 085712449575
10 Novi Acara 085643052711
11 Arif Koor Humas 085641713434
12 Satria Humas 085728525181
13 Riska Humas 085867331926
14 Yuli Humas 085647101766
15 Adhel Humas 087835477672
16 Lintang Humas 085743716424
17 Afiq Humas 081329040031
18 Watik Humas 085728503630
19 Aida Humas 085643227743
20 Nafa Humas 085727266659
21 Odie Koor PDD 085643919252
22 Luthfi PDD 085642008793
23 Gusta PDD 085642339398
24 Nisa
Koor
Konsumsi
085725038570
25 Ully Konsumsi 085642077430
26 Gatut Perkab 085747867253
27 Cahyo Perkab 08972552251
28 Yanuar Perkab 089673908760
29 Bhayu Perkab 087834658041














No Nama Jabatan CP