Anda di halaman 1dari 4

KZ Starterparts list

Fig.2 Drive Mechanism


Fig.

No.

Part No.

035-12001-008

Gear; m1*51L+m1*20L

Part Name

035-12003-000

Gear; m1*66R+m2*28

051-15003-005

Gear; m2*49

035-12103-200

Clutch Support Plate

051-15007-000

Encoder

612-80015-007

Gear;m1*41+m1*35

612-81303-006

Gear ; m0.8*35+m0.8*15

612-11307-004

Gear ; m0.8*24*7

11

612-12319-006

Gear ; m1*36*7

12

612-12309-000

Gear ; m1*37*9

13

035-14311-209

PF-Clutch Support Plate

16

444-41001-204

Encoder Sensor

17

612-80014-000

Gear;m1*57+m1*49

18

490-51001-108

PF/M-Rmv Clutch

23

612-10012-000

Gear; m1*31*8

26

612-16300-008

Gear; m2*32*13

27

042-75002-076

Motor Assy (CWRS-445PA)

28

035-12123-200

Timing Clutch Support Plate

29

612-82600-004

Gear; m1*65+m2*29

30

612-82701-005

Gear; m1*70+m1*60

32

035-12127-109

Spring ; M-Rmv

34

612-11303-009

Gear ; m0.8*34*7

36

051-75002-075

Main Motor Assy (37-38)

Fig.3 Pressure Area


Fig.

No.

Part No.

Part Name

035-13011-201

Pressure Roller

035-11010-208

Hook; Press-Spring

051-15001-002

Pressure Lever Assy

10

035-13107-004

Pressure Spring

11

035-13111-508

Press-Hook Plate Ass'y

Fig.4 Paper Feed Area


Fig.

No.

Part No.

Part Name

000-06123-007

Stopper;Paper Guide Roller

020-11708-105

Spring;Stripper

020-11711-106

Stripper Pad

612-10072-003

Gear; m1*20*8

19

035-14402-204

Timing Roller

21

035-14406-005

Guide Roller Spring

31

035-14445-205

P-Guide Lower Ass'y 80

Fig.5 Paper Feed Adjustment Area


Fig.

No.

Part No.

Part Name

051-12013-000

PF Pressure Arm

051-12008-006

PF Set Lever Assy

051-12005-007

PF Press-Adj. Lever

12

051-12024-109

Support Spring; PF Press-Adj. Lever

13

051-12010-108

Spring; PF press

14

051-12018-001

Fixing Plate; P-Guide Upper Assy

Fig.7 Paper Receiving Area


Fig.

No.

Part No.

Part Name

019-25533-005

Actuator Plate;Micro-SW

035-15051-200

Separator

051-21001-006

Separator Lever Assy

035-15057-004

Spring ; Separator

11

023-53023-007

ELEVATOR SAFETY SW

13

612-12312-001

Gear; m1*39*8

14

612-16100-009

Gear; m2*18*8

19

020-11266-200

Spring ; Release Lever

Fig.9 Separation Fan Unit


Fig.

No.

Part No.

051-53013-006

Part Name
Wire; P-Rcv Sensor

444-33000-100

GP2A200LCS

10

490-41002-203

Fan

Fig.10 Suction Unit


Fig.

No.

Part No.

Part Name

10

10

490-41002-203

Fan

10

12

612-12207-003

Gear; m1*20*10

10

13

612-12313-008

Gear; m1*33*6

10

14

612-82308-001

Gear; m1*36+m1*15

10

15

629-93810-202

Transfer Belt;14*0.65*381

Fig.11 Drum-Ink Pump Unit Area


Fig.

No.

Part No.

Part Name

11

042-17219-103

Cartridge Set SW

11

13

640-60150-107

O Ring ; P15-2.4

11

16

042-17215-000

Spring ; Cover

11

18

050-74031-384

RFID PCB UNIT

11

27

021-16078-107

Spring ; Locking late ; Drum

11

30

042-17217-003

Spring ; Drum Hook

11

36

640-60100-100

O Ring ; P10A-2.4

11

39

051-17017-208

Wire harness ; Drum

11

41

042-17213-008

Spring ; Drum Drawer

11

42

444-30020-002

SENSOR; GP1A173LCS2F

Fig.12 Drum-Squeegee Area


Fig.

No.

Part No.

Part Name

12

640-60100-100

O Ring ; P10A-2.4

12

11

444-51005-208

INK-SENSOR-PCB; A3

12

14

612-11401-000

Gear; m0.8x45x5

12

16

612-12304-009

Gear OWC ; m1x30x5

12

17

612-12303-002

Gear ; m1x30x5

12

23

640-60180-006

O Ring ; P18-2.4

12

26

640-60030-004

O Ring ; P3-1.9

12

31

042-17220-004

Junction Wire Harness ; Ink Sensor

Fig.13 Drum-Screen Area


Fig.

No.

Part No.

13

042-17023-004

Master Projection Plate Assy

Part Name

13

020-12220-300

Clamp Plate II

13

042-17028-006

Clamp Plate Base

13

020-12213-207

C3amp Base C

13

020-12215-200

Damper C

13

042-17027-107

Clamp Magnet

13

042-17184-008

Friction Sheet

13

640-61550-001

O Ring ; P155-2.4

13

16

042-75013-051

Drum Body

13

17

020-12119-006

Main Gear ; Squeegee

13

18

051-17014-004

Main Gear ; Drum

13

20

023-17409-306

Ink Blocking Sheet ; B4LL

13

21

023-17415-004

Seal Tape B4

13

22

051-17018-000

Screen Assy

13

24

020-12128-200

Light Absorber Strip

Fig.14 Drum-Rail Area


Fig.

No.

Part No.

14

051-53005-003

Part Name
Rear Wire Harness L

Fig.15 Master Removal Area


Fig.

No.

Part No.

15

023-53023-007

Part Name
ELEVATOR SAFETY SW

Fig.17 Master Removal Unit


Fig.

No.

Part No.

Part Name

17

035-19065-109

Spring Trans-Roller 80

17

12

035-19025-204

Wire; M-Rmv Link

17

17

035-19034-106

Spring; M-Rmv Lever

17

24

444-30020-002

SENSOR; GP1A173LCS2F

17

25

444-31005-007

SENSOR; OS-32-1N-A5

17

27

612-03104-102

Gear; m1.25*14*6

17

28

612-12102-007

Gear; m1*17*6.5

17

29

612-12309-000

Gear; m1*37*9

17

30

612-82400-005

Gear; m1*41+m1*36

17

32

051-53008-002

Wire Harness; M-Rmv Sencor

17

33

051-53012-107

Wire; M-Rmv Unit

Fig.18 CLAMP AREA


Fig.

No.

Part No.

18

051-26001-004

Cam; Housing; Clamp

Part Name

18

042-75002-076

Motor Assy ; RS-445 Short (SU)

18

612-81303-006

Gear ;m 0.8x35 + m0.8x15

18

612-11304-005

Gear ; m0.8x37 + m1x15

18

612-12315-000

Gear ; m0.8x37 + m1x15

18

10

444-30020-002

SENSOR; GP1A173LCS2F

18

14

020-12713-200

Spring ; Clamp Arm

18

16

051-53005-003

Rear Wire Harness L

Fig.19 Scanner Area


Fig.

No.

Part No.

19

035-17006-008

Part Name
Spring; Load Roller

19

035-17007-004

Spring; Ejc-Roller

19

19

051-75006-070

Scanner Unit (20-22)

19

23

443-32005-100

GP2A25

19

25

490-33006-208

DFeed Motor

19

27

612-80801-002

Gear; m0.5*85+0.8*19

19

29

612-80900-000

Gear;m0.5*94+m0.5*48

19

30

612-12206-007

Gear; m1*24*4

Fig.20 Cutter Area


Fig.

No.

Part No.

20

035-18302-204

M-Guide Plate; Lower

Part Name

20

035-18303-405

M-Guide Plate; Upper

20

035-98004-403

Cutter Unit

Fig.21 Master Making Area


Fig.

No.

Part No.

Part Name

21

444-40000-000

Sensor; LG283L1-RS

21

11

050-74031-384

RFID PCB UNIT

21

34

035-18501-002

Spring ; TPH Pressure

21

35

035-18502-106

Spring R; M-M Upper U

21

36

035-18503-102

Spring F; M-M Upper U

21

37

035-18504-001

Tension Spring

21

38

035-18505-008

Spring ; Rev-gear Plate

21

39

023-53023-007

ELEVATOR SAFETY SW

21

40

443-32005-100

GP2A25

21

41

444-30020-002

Sensor; GP1A73A

21

42

444-80008-003

TPH KYT-260-12GAZI-RS

21

43

490-33006-208

DFeed Motor

21

44

490-50001-201

M-Loading Solenoid

21

48

612-00401-009

Gear; m0.5*48*4

21

49

612-11205-007

Gear; m0.8*28*4

21

50

612-80800-006

Gear;m0.5*86+m0.5*49

21

51

612-80801-002

Gear; m0.5*85+0.8*19

21

52

612-80900-000

Gear;m0.5*94+m0.5*48

21

61

051-28014-006

Spring; Master Holder R Lever

Fig.23 OPERATION PANEL AREA


Fig.

No.

23

Part No.
051-75004-000

23

Part Name
Panel unit Ch (1-11)

051-75005-007

Panel unit En (1-11)

23

10

042-37031-100

*PANEL-PCB

23

12

051-53003-108

Front Wire Harness R

Fig.25 Electrical Components 1 (Front side)


Fig.

No.

Part No.

Part Name

25

051-50003-107

MECHA-CTL-PCB

25

051-50004-405

System ROM

25

444-43000-507

Sensor; KH0726-00

25

051-53001-105

Wire Harness; TPH

25

051-53002-101

Wire Harness; Scanner

25

10

051-53004-007

Rear Wire Harness R

25

12

051-53007-006

Wire Harness; Interlock SW

25

13

051-53011-003

Front Wire Harness L

Fig.26 Electrical Components 2 (Rear side)


Fig.

No.

Part No.

26

023-50073-305

Power Unit; PS15-N200

Part Name

26

046-50510-009

Power Unit; PS19-NWW

26

665-02043-006

Wire Saddle ; LWS-1316

26

051-53006-000

Wire Harness; Main Power SW