Anda di halaman 1dari 20

The load on single point (kN)

SPECIFICATION
Technical requirements:
Head frame Tail frame Middle load Drive load Hopper load
Position Position Position Position Position 1.The reading of tail take-up pressure gauge is 29; Power P(kW) 45
Belt width B(mm) 1800
B C D ∑ B-D F G ∑ F-G E H I J K L A
2.The fliud coupling proposal quantity of adding oil is 6 litre;
Direction Direction Direction Direction Direction Belt speed V(m/s) 1.25 Transported material Mixture

3. refers to 20° transition idler Capacity Q(t/h) 2000 1.450


Horizontal 135 Horizontal 105 Horizontal 1.2 Horizontal Horizontal 0
Horizontal length L(mm)
15600 Motor M2QA225M4A
refers to impact idler
Material -7 Reducer MC3RLSF06+1Fan i=63
Vertical 75 10 -70 Vertical -55 41 Vertical
Equipment -15 Vertical -6 -5.5 -3 -0.5 1.5 Vertical -6 refers to trough idler or return belt idler
Lifting height H(mm) 0
Coupling
refers to training and return training idler
Inclined angle β(°) 0 YOXA400
Notes:
1.Vertical load:"-" refers to pressure and "+" refers to pull.
2.Directions of horizontal load of head frame and tail frame have been marked on the general arrangement drawing,direction of middle load
refers to the moving direction of material and direction of middle take-up load refers to the moving direction of lower branch of belt.
3. Dynemic factor 1.5 has been calculated into the load of head & tail frame.

15600
5705 4650 3467 A
E
6000 7500
900 659

2404
S=500 2400 6x2000(=12000)
1773 18kN
φ8
00 B

1300
F=70X1.5KN φ1000
F=90X1.5KN
1200

1100

φ400

1200
185

1700
550 550 650 550
550 718 626
1450 1760 3000 3000 3000 2605
200

341

C
C
HAC:292-BT1
1:50
L K J I H Advanced inserted plate 10-20x300x300
550 650 550 550
30 8X176(=1408) 185
176 32-φ18
30

590
900 550 1760 3000 3000 3000

2020
218.25

300
8X218.25(=1746)

2100
1656
1806

2450

2360

2500

2150

2500
300

300 E E E E 580 640 Advanced inserted plate 4 -20x250x250


1318 Advanced inserted plate 8 -12x250x250 718 626 341
G F Frusta height:200 Advanced inserted plate 6 -20x400x400
1468 Advanced inserted plate 4-20x300x300 D C B A A

D--D
A
1090
F--F B E
2020
90
2450
1180

2020
59
35°

φ1
476

2404

2700

2450
476

Moving direction of belt


256
1700

1700

1200

1635
1700

2280 510
2360 1656
2050
Belt Conveyor 292-BT1.00
B1800x15.6m
Drawing Mark Weight Scale
2360 2450
2700
Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date 21107 1:60
Designer Wang Yunhao Date 2010.01.04
Total Page 1 Page 1
Drawer Date
Proofreader Date GA drawing
Approval Date
Technical requirements
1671.5 650 1.Read user's manual of all equipments carefully
before installation.
2.All coupling should run freely.
3.Following technical requirements of alarm device
225 to weld it.

235
80
17

1200
185 590

550 650 550 550

HAC:292-BT1
1671.5

16 GB/T6170 Nut M16 8 10 0.052 0.42


15 GB/T853 Washer 16 4 Q235-A 0.02 0.08
14 GB/T97 Washer 16 4 140HV 0.014 0.06
13 GB/T5782 Bolt M16X120 4 8.8 0.3 1.20
12 GB/T6170 Nut M30 8 10 0.184 1.47
480

11 GB/T853 Washer 30 4 Q235-A 0.05 0.20


10 YJDQ-20 Washer 30 4 Q235-A 0.045 0.18
9 GB/T5782 Bolt M30X140 4 8.8 0.7 2.80
8 292-BT1.01-2 Cover 1 Component 15 15.00
7 ZL10(K22-BT3) Gear shaft coupling 1 Component 171 171.00
Motor(45kW)
2020

6 M2QA225M4A 1 End product 328 328.00 400V/50Hz


5 K22-BT3.01-2 Cover 1 Component 25 25.00
4 Fluid coupling with brake roll 1 Component 78 78.00
3 YOXBJ(292-BT1) Temperature alarm device 1 Component 3.2 3.20
2 MC3RLSF06+1FAN Reducer(i=62.6003) 1 End product 601 601.00
1 292-BT1.01-1 Drive frame 1 Weldment 590 590.00
Unit Total
NO. Code Designation Qty. Material Weight
Remarks
Moving direction of material 292-BT1.01
Drive Device Drawing Mark Weight Scale
Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date D 1817.61 1:15
Designer Yang Wenchun Date 09.03.10
Total Page 1 Page 1
Drawer Date
Proofreader Date Component
Approval Date
292-BT1.02

2062
256 2375
50 6*327(=1962)

40
327

170
4x170=680
750
325
300

1300

1300
400

425
696

219

1200

1200
1700
80 600

580 640

1318
1640

2632
8X176(=1408)
32-
φ1 176 30
8
30
218.25

φ360
6-φ12
φ3

6-φ12

φ 270
uniform distribution
10

φ41

φ3
0

60
uniform distribution
8X218.25(=1746)

30°
1806

1656

φ430

30°
φ165
5

φ6

1318 292-BT1.02
Head hopper Drawing Mark Weight Scale
1468 Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date 2617 1:12
Designer Date 08.08.10 Total Page 1 Page 1
A向 Drawer
Proofreader
Date
Date Component
Approval Date
292-BT1.03 133.2
C R40 R40

2700 2280
250 120

50
R100

103
7
2200 R40 R4 0

813
120

400

45 °
32xφ28
R4 0
R40 131
866.2
1196 Part 17
Part 10
200 16 2000 278 1554
20
φ10
00

250

90
250
C

476
2850

200
175 100

20
180

103 1200

φ800

520
660
160
180

8-φ34
14

B 900
φ 4 00 105
1200

1200
I 220

417.5
II 2200 15
129 135 200

100
250

341 626 700 2450


16

254 B
1830
2350

2200
14 14 14 14 14 14 14
15

4xφ28

380
510
80

20
110

310
φ1 0

4 B-B
φ1 0
2450
2700

40 50 50
40
R5

80

160
82

80
30

18
50
20

R9 30
40

150
ⅠRotating amplification
360 360 360 180
219 300 279 105 Ⅱ Rotating amplification
100
25 20 Part 9
280

Part 1 80
80
100

100

40 292-BT1.03
55

341 626 700 8-M20-7H


20

8-M24-7H 20
Head frame
(222)

Drawing Mark Weight Scale


20
80

80
Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date D 1333 1:20
Designer Wang Yunhao Date 2009-08-10
250 Total Page 1 Page 1
40

(120.5) 20 Drawer Date


Part 20 Proofreader Date Component
Approval Date
292-BT1.04
107 343 343 343 191 343 343 343 191 343 343 343 191 343 343 343 191 343 343 343

1225 1225 1225 1225 1225

1244
6144

18

36
R9
2280
2210

A I II
1 : 1.2 1:1.5 1:1.5
36
18

9
2

292-BT1.04
METAL DECK PLATE Drawing Mark Weight Scale
Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date 140 1:12
HAC:292-BT1 Designer Wang Yunhao Date 2009-07-05 Total Page 1 Page 1
Drawer Date
Proofreader Date Weldment
Approval Date
2250 4x2000(=8000) 2100
1238
2570

1086
1090

1180

HAC:292-BT1 Weight :406 Kg


476

2554
2404

4 292-BT1.05-4 Guard for skirt plate C 2 Weldment 25 50


3 292-BT1.05-3 Supporting 24 Weldment 4 96
256
1700

2 292-BT1.05-2 Guard for skirt plate B 8 Weldment 25 200


1 292-BT1.05-1 Guard for skirt plate A 2 Weldment 30 60
Unit Total
NO. Code Designation Qty. Material Weight
Remarks
2280
292-BT1.05
2360
GUARD FOR SKIRT PLATE Drawing Mark Weight Scale
Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date 406 1:30
Designer Wang Yunhao Date 2009-08-10 Total Page 1 Page 1
Drawer Date
Proofreader Date Weldment
Approval Date
Part 1
φ 13
φ13

28
700

650

700

650

700
766

766
25
63

63
38

38
45 40 45 40
70 70 70 70

50 φ12
50

292-BT2.20-3
Support for skirt plate Drawing Mark Weight Scale
Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date D 3.48 1:5
Designer Wang Yunhao Date 09.06.25
Total Page 1 Page 1
Drawer Date
Proofreader Date Weldment
Approval Date
292-BT1.06

135

520 105

3
A

55
55
545 175 270
85
308

HAC:292-BT1 Weight :206 Kg

21 YJ01D1.1 Hydraulic pressure detector 2 Component 14 28.00


20 GB/T93 Washer 8 8 65Mn 0.001 0.01
19 Screw M8*240 8 45 0.12 0.96
18 GB41-86 Nut M8 40 5 0.004 0.16
17 GB41-86 Nut M10 8 5 0.008 0.06
16 GB5782-86 Bolt M10*35 8 4.8 0.027 0.22
15 292-BT1.06-5 Guiding ramp II 2 Component 16.9 33.80
14 GB5782-86 Bolt M30*110 8 4.8 0.7 5.60
13 GB93-87 Washer 30 8 65Mn 0.033 0.26
2 292-BT1.06-1 Screw 2 45# 20.1 40.20
12 GB95-85 Washer 30 8 100Hv 0.045 0.36
1 DTII05D1-1 Fixed plate 4 Q235-A 0.328 1.31
11 GB41-86 Nut M30 8 5 0.184 1.47
Unit Total
10 GB41-86 Nut M16 10 5 0.029 0.29 NO. Code Designation Qty. Material Remarks
Weight
9 GB95-85 Washer 16 10 100Hv 0.01 0.10
8 GB93-87 Washer 16 10 65Mn 0.005 0.05 292-BT1.06
7 GB5782-86 Bolt M16*45 10 4.8 0.087 0.87 Screw take-up device Drawing Mark Weight Scale
6 292-BT1.06-4 Fixed plate 6 Q235-A 1.2 7.20 Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date 206.00 1:6
5 292-BT1.06-3 Guiding ramp 2 Component 35.9 71.80 Designer Wang Yunhao Date 09.06.01 Total Page 1 Page 1
Drawer Date
4 292-BT1.06-2 Baffle 2 Component 5.4 10.80 Component
Proofreader Date
3 DTII05D1-5 Nut 2 ZQA19-4 1.24 2.48 Approval Date
292-BT1.07
1765
704 500

φ800
14
430

320
11

φ800
160

230
210
A

2000

1100
1400 2270

10
100

50
2450
1515 50

18
R9 320
50

80
Part 1

29
200

142
150

150
10
Part 2 60

A
1:10
φ50
4-φ12 55
10
120

55

10 220 Part 10
1295

579 Part 7 145 292-BT1.07


60 Tail frame Drawing Mark Weight Scale
20

150

Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date


100

D 261.00 1:20
10

Designer Wang Yunhao Date


280

2009.09.09
60 Drawer Date
Total Page 1 Page 1
200
1515
Proofreader Date Component
Approval Date
2450
2190
60° 60° 60° 330 60°
2000

R165
R165
520 R50 520
R50

140
520
600

603 603

R600 R600
R1 65

818.5

818.5

5
R16

R16
R60
R60

R60
R60

5
218.5
218.5

218.5

218.5
330 435 10 Steel tube φ26.8X3.4 1 Q235-A 8.85 9
435 505
1200 9 GB93-87 Washer 12 4 65Mn 0.002 0
1200
8 GB41-86 Nut M12 4 5 0.012 0
603
7 GB5781-86 Bolt M12x60 4 4.8 0.054 0
603
R600 6 Steel tube φ26.8X3.4-2114 5 Q235-A 4.29 21
5 Steel tube φ26.8X3.4-528 2 Q235-A 1.06 2
R77 4 Mesh grid 1 Q235-A 5.2 5 22.4X3.55
55

R1 6 5 89
818.5

R1 6 3 Steel tube φ26.8X3.4-435 3 Q235-A 0.87 3


0
R60

5
5
R16
818.5

144 2 Steel tube φ26.8X3.4 1 Q235-A 8.91 9


218.5

218.5

R60 1 Plate 6x60x80 3 Q235-A 0.23 1


R6 0

175
218.5

218.5

Unit Total
330
1200
435
435 505 NO. Code Designation Qty. Material Weight
Remarks
1200
HAC:292-BT1 Weight 74 Kg
292-BT1.09
GUARD FOR BEND PULLEY Drawing Mark Weight Scale
Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date 74 1:20
Designer Wang Yunhao Date 2009.09.06
Total Page 1 Page 1
Drawer Date
Proofreader Date Component
Approval Date
292-BT1.10

700 2280
55

80 35

30
5

70
2390

581.5

256
45°

702
160

902
1219

70

135
50

450

105
2320

2360
10

150
25
35
150

Part 1

A-A
Part 10
145 Part 3
δ6 90
209 δ6
30

35
149.5
38

292-BT1.10
50
59.5

Typical Drawing for Supporting leg


195
135
162

Drawing Mark Weight Scale


50
30
70

107 Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date S 66.56 1:12


Designer Wang Yunhao Date 2009.09.14
Total Page 1 Page 1
Drawer Date
Proofreader Date Component
Approval Date
292-BT1.12
5705
1593 3000
2046 1275 725 1275
10

50 50
30 700
40

40

45

40
80
H
80

80

80
49.5 φ1
8

49.5
8
φ1

Centerline of return belt idler

Centerline of return belt idler


Centerline of carrying idler

Centerline of carrying idler


Centerline of carrying idler

Centerline of carrying idler

Centerline of carrying idler


150
φ14

240 150 150

430 1000 600 600 600 600 449 343 343 343 192
1783 1395

A-A
2210

2280

292-BT1.12
Typical Drawing for Middle girder
Drawing Mark Weight Scale
Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date D 293.98 1:20
Designer Wang Yunhao Date 2009.09.14
Total Page 1 Page 1
Drawer Date
Proofreader Date Component
Approval Date
YJ03J21111(FES)

1250 A
595 603
1500
4×136(=544) 4×136(=544)
5×288(=1440)
30 25.5 136 29.5 136
288 495 30

30

30
67
3

140

260
80
4
14
A 6

90

380

60

600
200
φ13

693
50 7x200(=1400)
280 940

40
8×14×19 89 85
30 30 5×85(=425)
1150

30
250 1000

5×φ13 12×φ13
25.5

20

20

1500
5×288(=1440) 50
R
136

20
20

30 288 6×φ13
4×136(=544)
100

R5
60

20
595

555

595

555

φ13 δ4

275
50
δ3

60
50 7x200(=1400)
30 30 2×φ13 30 288
5×288(=1440)
1500 HAC:L22-BT1
Weight:112kg

3
φ1

80
20 603

40
50 7x200(=1400)
2×φ13 4×136(=544)
1500
30

29.5 136 9×φ13


R6
44

δ5
140
80

373.5
60 77

373.5
20

δ6
260

20 6×φ4 20
445

37° 15
R
96

595 348
90 52
20

175

4×136(=544) 89 85
25.5 136 5×85(=425)
100

60

50 7x200(=1400)
20 2×φ13
50

50 1500
20

5×φ13

Skirt Plate (F) YJ03J21111(FES)

B800
Drawing Mark Weight Scale
Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date D 111.02 1:10
Designer Yang Wenchun Date 09.07.22
Total Page 1 Page 1
Drawer Date
Proofreader Date Component
Approval Date
YJ03J21121(FES)

1250
595
1500
4×136(=544)
5×288(=1440)
30 25.5 136
288 495 30

30

30
67
3

140
80
4
14
6

90

400

60

600
200
φ13

693
50 7x200(=1400)
280 940

40
8×14×19
30 30
1150

30
250 1000

5×φ13 12×φ13
25.5

20

20

1500
5×288(=1440) 50
R
136

20
20

30 288 6×φ13
4×136(=544)
100

R5
60

20
595

555

595

555

φ13 δ4

275
50
δ3

60
50 7x200(=1400)
30 30 2×φ13 30 288
5×288(=1440)
1500

HAC:L22-BT1
φ1
3 Weight:107kg

80
40
50 7x200(=1400)
1500
20
2×φ13
30

R6
44

δ5
140
80

373.5
373.5
15
R
90 52
175

50 7x200(=1400)

1500

Skirt Plate (M) YJ03J21121(FES)

B800
Drawing Mark Weight Scale
Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date D 106.43 1:10
Designer Yang Wenchun Date 09.07.22
Total Page 1 Page 1
Drawer Date
Proofreader Date Component
Approval Date
YJ03J21131(FES)

1250
595
1500
4×136(=544) A
5×288(=1440)
30 25.5 136
288 495 30 70

30

30
67
3
603
4×136(=544)

140
A

80
4
14 9×φ13

60
29.5 136
6

90

380

60

60 77
600
200
φ13

20
693
50 7x200(=1400) 20 20

385
280 940 δ4
35°

40

100.8
8×14×19
350 315
30 30
1150

30
250 1000

5×φ13 12×φ13
25.5

20

20

1500
5×288(=1440) 50
R
136

20
20

30 288 6×φ13
4×136(=544)
100

R5
60

20
595

555

595

555

φ13 δ4

275
50
δ3

60
2×φ13
50 7x200(=1400)
HAC:L22-BT1
30 30 30 288
5×288(=1440) Weight:124kg
1500

3
φ1
B-B

80
20 603
2×φ13 1:5

40
30

50 7x200(=1400)
R6 1500
44

δ5 δ14
140
80

245

373.5
96

373.5
348
190

285

R
75

90 52
175

1:5
30
50

20
4 14 50 7x200(=1400)
1500
φ6
15
130

15
Skirt Plate (R) YJ03J21131(FES)

B800
Drawing Mark Weight Scale
Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date D 123.76 1:10
Designer Yang Wenchun Date 09.07.22
Total Page 1 Page 1
Drawer Date
Proofreader Date Component
Approval Date
YJ08C0145

1794.1

B=1800

670

698
35° 35°

φ159
430

230

240
300

2210
2280

YJ08C0145
Typical Drawing for Trough idler
Drawing Mark Weight Scale
Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date A 129.17 1:5
Designer Date
Total Page 1 Page 1
Drawer Date
Proofreader Date Component YUEJI MACHINE
Approval Date
YJ08C2145

2280

2210

A B=1800
256

φ159

2000
2010

A向
210

150

YJ08C2145
Return belt idler Drawing Mark Weight Scale
Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date A 61.76 1:4
Designer Date
Total Page 1 Page 1
Drawer Date
Proofreader Date Component YUEJI MACHINE
Approval Date
Moving direction of upper branch of belt 28

The cleaner shall be installed after putting the


belt of conveyor; vertical centerline of cleaner B
should aim at the centerline of belt.
2. After installing of cleaner, make the chain and 26
scraper vertical to middle girder; leave two pieces
of chain; and then weld it on the middle girder. 3 65 3

40
3. Weld the angle iron (No. 3) on middle girder

φ16
after scraper was adhibited on belt closely.

75
139

φ16
B

28
3 56 3

26

B-B A-A
1:2 1:2

19 4
0

60° 30 0
2280

2092

1800

17 2
30 0

0
18 0
0=
6x 30

50

50 YJ08E2
70 Return belt cleaner(1800) Drawing Mark Weight Scale
100 1812 Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date D A 45.91 1:10
Designer Ren Xueting Date 2009.11.03
Total Page 1 Page 1
Drawer Date
Proofreader Date Component
Approval Date
50
φ4
0

180
35° 80 Belt

Theoretical height of belt

800
18

Idler φ159
430
293
160

160

95 95
130 130

YJPPB8.2.4
Belt Sway Switch Drawing Mark Weight Scale
Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date B 10.85 1:7
Designer Dang Junquan Date 2003.3.31
Total Page 1 Page 1
Drawer Date
Proofreader Date Component
Approval Date
2280 B--B

200 350
2210

60

125
B=1800

645

189.5
96

90
A--A
φ159

285
200

119.5

133
58
145
645

75 255

18

60
210
150

230
12.5

645
693

65

YJXTX08
Return training idler Drawing Mark Weight Scale
Mark Qty. Document No. Signature Date A 205.56 1:6
Designer Date 2009-11-12
Total Page 1 Page 1
Drawer Date
Proofreader Date Component
Approval Date