Anda di halaman 1dari 7

FEBRUARY '96

710-19 CARRARO AXLE ref. 126139


For "J.I. CASE"
Spare Parts List

710-19 CARRARO AXLE ref. 126139


For "J.I. CASE"

SPARE PARTS LIST

INDEX OF PAGES
1.1

Axle housing

2.4

Swivel housing and steering cylinder

3.1

Bevel gear/pinion set

4.2

Differential

5.0

Drive shaft

6.2

Epyciclic reduction

710-19 CARRARO AXLE ref.126139


Axle housing

1.1

MOD. N. 4104 - 4457


Pos.

Ref.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

126610
120717
092270
126611
104988
129469
128633
131265
123641
118547
116723
123726
128630
126780
126022
072235
087660
125827
023827
123147

Q.

1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
4
4
2
10
4
1

Description

Bushing (rear)
Bussola
Plug
Bushing (front)
Breather pipe
Axle housing
Belleville washer
Spacer washer
Bush
Inner bushing
Oil seal 42x62x14
Spherical bushing
Belleville washer
Differential support assy
Bolt
Centering bush
Centering pin
Bolt
Rivet D3.2
Identification plate

Pos.

Ref.

Q.

Description

710-19 CARRARO AXLE ref.126139


Swivel housing and steering cylinder

2.4

8
9

5
6
7
15
19

25
22 24
23

10
11

17
16
20
21
18

MOD. N. 3924 - 3985 - 4104


Pos.

Ref.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

127249
022131
122576
122600
048986
342619
049008
109972
116722
024210
126922
128880
127248
128881
022431
126778
128534
049122
049121
049120
049119
122599
049013
070787
048987

Q.

1
4
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
12
2
1
2
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Description

Swivel housing L.H.


Nut M12
Bolt-steering stop M14x75
Steering arm assy (L.H. threaded)
Ball joint (L.H. Thread)
Nut M24x1,5
Ball joint (L.H. Thread)
Bush
Oil seal 35x52x16
Grease nipple M6x1
Bolt M14x35
King pin
Swivel housing R.H.
King pin
Mut M20x1,5
Steering cylinder
Bolt M12x45
Seal kit
Cylinder head
Rod
Cylinder
Steering arm assy (R.H. Threaded)
Ball joint (R.H. thread)
Nut M24x1,5
Ball joint (R.H. thread)

Pos.

Ref.

Q.

Description

710-19 CARRARO AXLE ref.126139


Bevel gear- pinion set

3.1

10
9
8
1
2
3 5
4
3

6
7

MOD. N. 4345 - 5358 - 5864


Pos.

Ref.

1
2
3
4
5
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
7
8
9
10

113717
115054
125829
126369
065758
132265
132266
132267
132268
132269
132270
132271
132272
132273
132274
027326
129929
028212
116722

Q.

1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1

Description

Lock washer
Ring nut M40x1,5
Washer
Collapsible spacer
Bevel gear/Pinion set Z=9/37
Shim 2,50mm
Shim 2,60mm
Shim 2,70mm
Shim 2,80mm
Shim 2,90mm
Shim 3,00mm
Shim 3,10mm
Shim 3,20mm
Shim 3,30mm
Shim 3,40mm
Bearing
Cover
O.ring
Oil seal 35x52x16

Pos.

Ref.

Q.

Description

710-19 CARRARO AXLE ref.126139


Differential

4.2

5
6
7
8

3
2
4
9

5
6
7
8

10

11

MOD. N. 3923
Pos.

Ref.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

066161
115731
115730
116451
128440
107778
107400
027309
120361
127711
125552

Q.

1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
12

Description

Differential Kit
Shaft
Thrust washer
Pin D.7x40
Bolt M6x10 (self lock.)
Lock plate
Ring nut
Bearing
Thrust washer
Differential housing
Screw M10x1,5x75 (self lock..)

Pos.

Ref.

Q.

Description

710-19 CARRARO AXLE ref.126139


Epyciclic reduction

6.2

8
2
1
2
3
4

9
10
11

6
5

22
23
24

13
14
15
16
20
17 18

7
21

19

MOD. N. 4375
Pos.

Ref.

1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

118376
118370
125555
125550
125549
125189
125190
119906
047705
127592
115643
065640
116458
115644
028284
115634
115682
065417
092270
024789
020510
115640
120853
106199

Q.

2
4
2
2
2
2
6
8
2
2
2
2
2
6
18
6
2
2
2
6
4
4
4
12

Description

Wheel hub
Bearing
Lockring
Wheel carrier
Crown gear
Centering bush D.24
Centering bush D.20
Bolt
Cassette seal
Spacer
Sun gear
Planetary assy
Thrust washer
Planetary gear
Needle bearing (by tens)
Thrust washer
Thrust pin
Planetary carrier
Drain plug
Snap ring
Screw M12x30
Pin
Stud
Stud

Pos.

Ref.

Q.

Description

12