Anda di halaman 1dari 26

Frequency Table

Obat Kemoterapi

Frequency Percent Valid Percent
Cumulative
Percent
Valid CAF 41 50.0 50.0 50.0
PEC 41 50.0 50.0 100.0
Total 82 100.0 100.0



Stadium Pasien

Frequency Percent Valid Percent
Cumulative
Percent
Valid stadium 1 1 1.2 1.2 1.2
stadium 2 34 41.5 41.5 42.7
stadium 3 43 52.4 52.4 95.1
tanpa keterangan 4 4.9 4.9 100.0
Total 82 100.0 100.0



Histopatologi Kanker

Frequency Percent Valid Percent
Cumulative
Percent
Valid karsinoma duktus invasif 63 76.8 76.8 76.8
karsinoma musinosum 1 1.2 1.2 78.0
Tanpa Keterangan 16 19.5 19.5 97.6
Karsinoma Lobularinvasif 1 1.2 1.2 98.8
Karsinoma meduler 1 1.2 1.2 100.0
Total 82 100.0 100.0






Estrogen Reseptor

Frequency Percent Valid Percent
Cumulative
Percent
Valid Positive 13 15.9 15.9 15.9
Negative 11 13.4 13.4 29.3
Tanpa Keterangan 58 70.7 70.7 100.0
Total 82 100.0 100.0



Progresteron Reseptor

Frequency Percent Valid Percent
Cumulative
Percent
Valid Positive 13 15.9 15.9 15.9
Negative 10 12.2 12.2 28.0
Tanpa Keterangan 59 72.0 72.0 100.0
Total 82 100.0 100.0



Jenis Terapi

Frequency Percent Valid Percent
Cumulative
Percent
Valid Kemoterapi 75 91.5 91.5 91.5
Kemoradiasi 7 8.5 8.5 100.0
Total 82 100.0 100.0



Umur Pasien

Frequency Percent Valid Percent
Cumulative
Percent
Valid <49 26 31.7 31.7 31.7
>50 56 68.3 68.3 100.0
Total 82 100.0 100.0



Frequencies

Notes
Output Created 07-Jul-2013 14:55:45
Comments

Input Data I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\data Olahan PEC.sav
Active Dataset DataSet1
Filter <none>
Weight <none>
Split File <none>
N of Rows in Working Data File 41
Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.
Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid
data.
Syntax FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=FRS
/BARCHART PERCENT
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:01.280
Elapsed Time 00:00:01.760

PEC
[DataSet1] I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\data Olahan PEC.sav

Statistics
Kekambuhan

N Valid 41
Missing 0


Kekambuhan

Frequency Percent Valid Percent
Cumulative
Percent
Valid kambuh 19 46.3 46.3 46.3
tidak kambuh 22 53.7 53.7 100.0
Total 41 100.0 100.0






Frequencies

Notes
Output Created 22-Jul-2013 01:18:36
Comments

Input Data I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\data Olahan PEC.sav
Active Dataset DataSet1
Filter <none>
Weight <none>
Split File <none>
N of Rows in Working Data File 41
Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.
Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid
data.
Syntax FREQUENCIES
VARIABLES=Penyakit_penyerta
/BARCHART PERCENT
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:01.716
Elapsed Time 00:00:04.035


[DataSet1] I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\data Olahan PEC.sav

Statistics
Penyakit Penyerta
N Valid 41
Missing 0


Penyakit Penyerta

Frequency Percent Valid Percent
Cumulative
Percent
Valid 0 39 95.1 95.1 95.1
Bronkopneumonia 1 2.4 2.4 97.6
Hemoroid 1 2.4 2.4 100.0
Total 41 100.0 100.0




Mean PEC

FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=Usia
/NTILES=4
/STATISTICS=STDDEV MEAN
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes
Output Created 23-Jul-2013 05:44:14
Comments

Input Data I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\data Olahan PEC.sav
Active Dataset DataSet1
Filter <none>
Weight <none>
Split File <none>
N of Rows in Working Data File 41
Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.
Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid
data.
Syntax FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=Usia
/NTILES=4
/STATISTICS=STDDEV MEAN
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.000
Elapsed Time 00:00:00.010


[DataSet1] I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\data Olahan PEC.sav

Statistics
Usia Pasien

N Valid 41
Missing 0
Mean 53.61
Std. Deviation 10.332
Percentiles 25 45.50
50 54.00
75 59.00


Usia Pasien

Frequency Percent Valid Percent
Cumulative
Percent
Valid 28 1 2.4 2.4 2.4
37 1 2.4 2.4 4.9
38 1 2.4 2.4 7.3
39 1 2.4 2.4 9.8
43 1 2.4 2.4 12.2
45 5 12.2 12.2 24.4
46 1 2.4 2.4 26.8
48 1 2.4 2.4 29.3
50 5 12.2 12.2 41.5
52 1 2.4 2.4 43.9
53 2 4.9 4.9 48.8
54 3 7.3 7.3 56.1
55 1 2.4 2.4 58.5
56 2 4.9 4.9 63.4
57 3 7.3 7.3 70.7
58 2 4.9 4.9 75.6
60 2 4.9 4.9 80.5
61 1 2.4 2.4 82.9
62 1 2.4 2.4 85.4
67 2 4.9 4.9 90.2
71 2 4.9 4.9 95.1
72 1 2.4 2.4 97.6
79 1 2.4 2.4 100.0
Total 41 100.0 100.0





CAF
Frequencies

Notes
Output Created 07-Jul-2013 16:27:42
Comments

Input Data I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\data olahan FAC
jadi.sav
Active Dataset DataSet1
Filter <none>
Weight <none>
Split File <none>
N of Rows in Working Data File 82
Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.
Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid
data.
Syntax FREQUENCIES
VARIABLES=Kekambuhan
/BARCHART PERCENT
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:01.404
Elapsed Time 00:00:02.590


[DataSet1] I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\data olahan FAC jadi.sav

Statistics
Jumlah Pasien Kambuh
N Valid 41
Missing 41


Jumlah Pasien Kambuh

Frequency Percent Valid Percent
Cumulative
Percent
Valid Kambuh 28 34.1 68.3 68.3
Tidak Kambuh 13 15.9 31.7 100.0
Total 41 50.0 100.0

Missing System 41 50.0

Total 82 100.0






Crosstabs

Notes
Output Created 07-Jul-2013 17:16:46
Comments

Input Data I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\Kaplan Meyer
Analysis.sav
Active Dataset DataSet1
Filter <none>
Weight <none>
Split File <none>
N of Rows in Working Data File 82
Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.
Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.
Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=Obat BY FRS
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ RISK
/CELLS=COLUMN
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.078
Elapsed Time 00:00:01.450
Dimensions Requested 2
Cells Available 174762


[DataSet1] I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\Kaplan Meyer Analysis.sav

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent
Obat Kemoterapi *
Kekambuhan
82 100.0% 0 .0% 82 100.0%


Obat Kemoterapi * Kekambuhan Crosstabulation
% within Kekambuhan


Kekambuhan
Total

Kambuh Tidak Kambuh
Obat Kemoterapi CAF 59.6% 37.1% 50.0%
PEC 40.4% 62.9% 50.0%
Total 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%


Chi-Square Tests

Value df
Asymp. Sig. (2-
sided)
Exact Sig. (2-
sided)
Exact Sig. (1-
sided)
Pearson Chi-Square 4.038
a
1 .044

Continuity Correction
b
3.190 1 .074

Likelihood Ratio 4.075 1 .044

Fisher's Exact Test

.073 .037
Linear-by-Linear Association 3.988 1 .046

N of Valid Cases
b
82

a. 0 cells (,0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 17,50.
b. Computed only for a 2x2 table



Risk Estimate

Value
95% Confidence Interval

Lower Upper
Odds Ratio for Obat Kemoterapi
(CAF / PEC)
2.494 1.014 6.132
For cohort Kekambuhan =
Kambuh
1.474 .998 2.176
For cohort Kekambuhan =
Tidak Kambuh
.591 .347 1.006
N of Valid Cases 82




Frequencies

Notes
Output Created 22-Jul-2013 09:19:32
Comments

Input Data I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\data olahan FAC
jadi_1.sav
Active Dataset DataSet1
Filter <none>
Weight <none>
Split File <none>
N of Rows in Working Data File 82
Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.
Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid
data.
Syntax FREQUENCIES
VARIABLES=Penyakit_penyerta
/BARCHART PERCENT
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:01.107
Elapsed Time 00:00:03.605


[DataSet1] I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\data olahan FAC jadi_1.sav

Statistics
Penyakit penyerta
N Valid 41
Missing 41


Penyakit penyerta

Frequency Percent Valid Percent
Cumulative
Percent
Valid 0 34 41.5 82.9 82.9
Anemia 4 4.9 9.8 92.7
Diabetes Melitus 1 1.2 2.4 95.1
Maag 1 1.2 2.4 97.6
Efusi Pleura 1 1.2 2.4 100.0
Total 41 50.0 100.0

Missing System 41 50.0

Total 82 100.0




Mean Usia

FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=Umur
/NTILES=4
/STATISTICS=STDDEV MEAN
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes
Output Created 23-Jul-2013 05:35:57
Comments

Input Data I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\data olahan FAC
jadi_1.sav
Active Dataset DataSet1
Filter <none>
Weight <none>
Split File <none>
N of Rows in Working Data File 82
Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.
Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid
data.
Syntax FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=Umur
/NTILES=4
/STATISTICS=STDDEV MEAN
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.093
Elapsed Time 00:00:00.220


[DataSet1] I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\data olahan FAC jadi_1.sav

Statistics
Umur Responden

N Valid 41
Missing 41
Mean 52.56
Std. Deviation 10.373
Percentiles 25 46.50
50 55.00
75 59.50


Umur Responden

Frequency Percent Valid Percent
Cumulative
Percent
Valid 25 1 1.2 2.4 2.4
33 1 1.2 2.4 4.9
36 1 1.2 2.4 7.3
37 1 1.2 2.4 9.8
39 3 3.7 7.3 17.1
42 2 2.4 4.9 22.0
45 1 1.2 2.4 24.4
48 3 3.7 7.3 31.7
49 1 1.2 2.4 34.1
52 2 2.4 4.9 39.0
53 2 2.4 4.9 43.9
54 2 2.4 4.9 48.8
55 2 2.4 4.9 53.7
56 3 3.7 7.3 61.0
58 5 6.1 12.2 73.2
59 1 1.2 2.4 75.6
60 3 3.7 7.3 82.9
61 1 1.2 2.4 85.4
62 1 1.2 2.4 87.8
63 1 1.2 2.4 90.2
64 1 1.2 2.4 92.7
67 1 1.2 2.4 95.1
70 1 1.2 2.4 97.6
73 1 1.2 2.4 100.0
Total 41 50.0 100.0

Missing System 41 50.0

Total 82 100.0







MEAN USIA ALL

Frequencies

Notes
Output Created 23-Jul-2013 00:23:32
Comments

Input Data I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\Kaplan Meyer
Analysis_1.sav
Active Dataset DataSet1
Filter <none>
Weight <none>
Split File <none>
N of Rows in Working Data File 82
Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.
Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid
data.
Syntax FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=Usia
/STATISTICS=STDDEV MEAN MEDIAN
/BARCHART PERCENT
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.904
Elapsed Time 00:00:00.937


[DataSet1] I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\Kaplan Meyer Analysis_1.sav

Statistics
Umur Responden

N Valid 82
Missing 0
Mean 53.09
Median 54.00
Std. Deviation 10.302


Umur Responden

Frequency Percent Valid Percent
Cumulative
Percent
Valid 25 1 1.2 1.2 1.2
28 1 1.2 1.2 2.4
33 1 1.2 1.2 3.7
36 1 1.2 1.2 4.9
37 2 2.4 2.4 7.3
38 1 1.2 1.2 8.5
39 4 4.9 4.9 13.4
42 2 2.4 2.4 15.9
43 1 1.2 1.2 17.1
45 6 7.3 7.3 24.4
46 1 1.2 1.2 25.6
48 4 4.9 4.9 30.5
49 1 1.2 1.2 31.7
50 5 6.1 6.1 37.8
52 3 3.7 3.7 41.5
53 4 4.9 4.9 46.3
54 5 6.1 6.1 52.4
55 3 3.7 3.7 56.1
56 5 6.1 6.1 62.2
57 3 3.7 3.7 65.9
58 7 8.5 8.5 74.4
59 1 1.2 1.2 75.6
60 5 6.1 6.1 81.7
61 2 2.4 2.4 84.1
62 2 2.4 2.4 86.6
63 1 1.2 1.2 87.8
64 1 1.2 1.2 89.0
67 3 3.7 3.7 92.7
70 1 1.2 1.2 93.9
71 2 2.4 2.4 96.3
72 1 1.2 1.2 97.6
73 1 1.2 1.2 98.8
79 1 1.2 1.2 100.0
Total 82 100.0 100.0






Uji Kolmogorf Smirnov (distribusi Normal)

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent
Umur Responden 82 100.0% 0 .0% 82 100.0%


Descriptives

Statistic Std. Error
Umur Responden Mean 53.09 1.138
95% Confidence Interval for
Mean
Lower Bound 50.82

Upper Bound 55.35

5% Trimmed Mean 53.19

Median 54.00

Variance 106.128

Std. Deviation 10.302

Minimum 25

Maximum 79

Range 54

Interquartile Range 14

Skewness -.206 .266
Kurtosis .285 .526


Tests of Normality

Kolmogorov-Smirnov
a
Shapiro-Wilk

Statistic df Sig. Statistic df Sig.
Umur Responden .082 82 .200
*
.987 82 .551
a. Lilliefors Significance Correction

*. This is a lower bound of the true significance.




Umur Responden













Penyakit Penyerta

Frequencies

Notes
Output Created 23-Jul-2013 09:42:38
Comments

Input Data I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\Kaplan Meyer
Analysis_1.sav
Active Dataset DataSet1
Filter <none>
Weight <none>
Split File <none>
N of Rows in Working Data File 82
Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.
Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid
data.
Syntax FREQUENCIES
VARIABLES=Penyakit_penyerta
/STATISTICS=STDDEV MEAN MEDIAN
/BARCHART PERCENT
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.983
Elapsed Time 00:00:04.714


[DataSet1] I:\SKRIPSI\baru coy\Kaplan Meyer Analysis_1.sav

Statistics
Penyakit penyerta

N Valid 82
Missing 0
Mean .29
Median .00
Std. Deviation 1.036


Penyakit penyerta

Frequency Percent Valid Percent
Cumulative
Percent
Valid 0 73 89.0 89.0 89.0
anemia 4 4.9 4.9 93.9
DM 1 1.2 1.2 95.1
Maag 1 1.2 1.2 96.3
Bronkopneumonia 1 1.2 1.2 97.6
Hemoroid 1 1.2 1.2 98.8
Efusi Pleura 1 1.2 1.2 100.0
Total 82 100.0 100.0