Anda di halaman 1dari 9

Nama material

No
1

Ball Clevis + Socket Eye / Clevel Com + Sackle Hang

Bolt Double Arming 5/8" x 10"

Bolt Machine 5/8"

Bolt Single Up Set

Bolt Double Up Set

Bracket Secondary

Pengenalan Material Jaringan


PT NOVITA PERSADA

Brace Steel

Braket trafo

Page 1 of 9

Untuk Kalangan Sendiri

Nama material

No
6

Center Bracket

6 KN

Compresion Conector H type / CCH / Krimpit

Cross Arm Steel

13

Expanding Anchor

Pengenalan Material Jaringan


PT NOVITA PERSADA

Clevis Swinging Secondary

Compresion Conector O type / CCO

Dead End Assembly

( CJ6-T)

Frefomed guy wire (22 mm2, 35 mm2)

Page 2 of 9

Untuk Kalangan Sendiri

Nama material

No
15

Fuse Cut Out 20 KV, 100 A

Fuse Link (8 A, 15 A dst)

16

Ground Lug

Ground Rod

17

Ground Wire Cu 16 mm2

Grounding Iron Plate Form Plat / Earth safety mats

18

Guy Attachment

Pengenalan Material Jaringan


PT NOVITA PERSADA

Page 3 of 9

Untuk Kalangan Sendiri

Nama material

No
19

Hot Line Clamp /Living Line Clamp (LLC)

20

Isolator Tumpu (Line Post) 20 KV

21

Isolator Tarik (Suspension) 20 KV

22

Kabel AAAC

Pengenalan Material Jaringan


PT NOVITA PERSADA

Insulating Tape

( MJ6-T)

Isolator Tumpu (Pin Post) 20 KV

Joint sleeve

35 mm2

KABEL AAACS

Page 4 of 9

Untuk Kalangan Sendiri

Nama material

No
23

Kabel NA2XS2Y 20 KV, 1 x 120 mm2 SINGLE CORE TM

Kabel LVTC (low Voltage Twisted Cable)

24

Kabel NA2XSEYBY 20 KV, 3 x 240 mm2 (TRI CORE)

Kabel NYY 4 x4mm

25 Kabel NA2XSY 20 KV, 1 x 120 mm2 ( KABEL TM) SINGLE CORE

26

Kabel NYA Fleksibel 2,5 mm2

Pengenalan Material Jaringan


PT NOVITA PERSADA

Kabel NFA2XSY-T-3 x 240 + 50 mm2, 20 KV (ANAKONDA)

Kabel NYFGBY

Page 5 of 9

Untuk Kalangan Sendiri

Nama material

No
27

28

Kabel NYM 3 x 4 mm2

Large Angle Assembly

(CJ7-T) ONLY 25-35

29

Lighting Arester 18 KV, 5 KA Polymer

30

Air Break Switch (ABSW) 20 KV, 630 A

Pengenalan Material Jaringan


PT NOVITA PERSADA

Kaki NT NH 0, NH1, NH 2

Lighting Arester 18 KV, 5 KA (CERAMIC)

Load Break Switch 20 KV, 630 A

Page 6 of 9

Untuk Kalangan Sendiri

Nama material

No
31

Rod Anchor 3/4" x 8'

NT Fius 100 A, 225 A DST

32

Oval eye bolt 5/8" x 9"

Oval eye Nut 5/8"

33

Pole Band Double Rack

Pole Band Single Rack

34

Pole Band Double Up Set

Pole Band Single Up Set

Pengenalan Material Jaringan


PT NOVITA PERSADA

Page 7 of 9

Untuk Kalangan Sendiri

Nama material

No
35

Sepatu Kabel AL/AL

Sepatu Kabel AL/CU

36

Sepatu Kabel CU/CU

Service Wedge Clamp 2 sumpit 6,10,16,

37

Side Bracket

Spool Insulator ANSI 53 - 2

38

Stainless steel strap

Strain Clamp AAAC, ACSR 150-240 mm2

Pengenalan Material Jaringan


PT NOVITA PERSADA

Page 8 of 9

Untuk Kalangan Sendiri

Nama material

No
39

Suspension / Small Angle Assembly ( CJ5-T)

Three Bolt Clamp

40

Tie Wire # 4 / Alluminium bonding wire # 20

Washer Square 2 1/4"

41

Washer Round

Pengenalan Material Jaringan


PT NOVITA PERSADA

Page 9 of 9

Untuk Kalangan Sendiri