Anda di halaman 1dari 46

KOTRACK

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT AND PARTS

PRODUCT LIST
HYDRAULIC PARTS

www.kotrack.com

KTR

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

www.kotrack.com
REF NO: OF-ES30604A

CONTENTS
Product

Page No.

MAIN PUMP ASSY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

DOOSAN . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VOLVO . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
HYUNDAI . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
HALLA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

3
3
3
4

MAIN PUMP PART . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

TRAVEL DEVICE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

24

KOMATSU . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
KOBELCO . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

24
25

TRAVEL DEVICE PART . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

27

SWING DEVICE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

29

SWING DEVICE PART . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

30

HST . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

33

CYLINDER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

34

HITACHI . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
KOMATSU . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
DOOSAN . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
CAT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
HYUNDAI . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
VOLVO . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
KOBELCO . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
SUMITOMO . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
KATO . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

34
36
38
39
41
42
43
45
46

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

FAX : +82-2-3296-5528
PAGE 2

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com
All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP ASSY


DESCRIPTION

PART NO.

MAKER

MODEL
DH120W-2,S130W

PUMP ASSY

K3V63DT-111R-6N03A-2

Doosan

PUMP ASSY

K3V63DT-1Q0R-HN0V

Doosan

S130LC-V

PUMP ASSY

K3V112DT-112R-9N02

Doosan

DH170

PUMP ASSY

K3V112DT-112R-9C02

Doosan

DH220LC

PUMP ASSY

K3V112DT-1CGR-HN0P

Doosan

S220-3

PUMP ASSY

K3V112DT-1CGR-HN0D(V)

Doosan

S220-V

PUMP ASSY

K3V112DT-1CGR-HN0C

Doosan

DH225-3

PUMP ASSY

K3V140DT-1A2R-9N09

Doosan

DH280

PUMP ASSY

K3V140DT-1UGR-HN1P

Doosan

S280LC-3

PUMP ASSY

K3V140DT-1UGR-HN02

Doosan

S290LC-V

REMARK

PUMP ASSY

K3V140DT-1P0R-HNOV

Doosan

S290LC-5

PUMP ASSY

K5V140DTP-1D9R-9N01

Doosan

S300LC-V

Without PTO

PUMP ASSY

K5V140DTP-1N9R-9N07-V

Doosan

DX300LC

Without PTO

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DT-1PGR-HL0P

Doosan

S320LC

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DT-1PGR-HN0P

Doosan

S330-3,S330-V

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DT-1PGR-HN1P

Doosan

S330-V

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DT-1PGR-HN07

Doosan

S360-V

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DTH-1P0R-HN0V

Doosan

S400-3

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DTH-1P0R-HN1V

Doosan

S450-3,S450-V

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DTH-1P0R-HN2V

Doosan

S400-V

PUMP ASSY

K3V63DT-1RCR-9N03-1

VOLVO

MX132LC

PUMP ASSY

K3V63DT-1R0R-9N0T

VOLVO

MX135,MX135W-3,EC140

PUMP ASSY

K3V63DT-1Y0R-9N0T

VOLVO

MX135

PUMP ASSY

K3V63DT-1ZDR-9N0T-ZV

VOLVO

EC140B

PUMP ASSY

K5V80DT-1PDR-9N0Y-ZV

VOLVO

EC150

Without PTO

PUMP ASSY

K5V80DT-1PDR-9N0J-ZV

VOLVO

EW145B

Without PTO

PUMP ASSY

K3V112DT-1RCR-9N09

VOLVO

MX222,MX202W

PUMP ASSY

K3V112DT-1XER-9N24-2

VOLVO

MX225,EC210,EC240

PUMP ASSY

K3V112DT-1XER-9N2A-2

VOLVO

MX255,EC240,EC240B

PUMP ASSY

K3V140DT-1RCR-9N19

VOLVO

MX292,MX10LC-2

PUMP ASSY

K3V140DT-1JER-9N04-1

VOLVO

MX295,EC290,EC290B

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DT-1PCR-9N46

VOLVO

MX352,MX14LC

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DT-1PER-9N56

VOLVO

EC360,EC360B,EC460

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DTH-1P0R-9N0S

VOLVO

MX452

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DTH-1POR-9N0B

VOLVO

MX455,EC450

PUMP ASSY

K3V63DT-1R0R-9P0S-A

Hyundai

R1300W

PUMP ASSY

K3V63DT-1R0R-9N01-2A

Hyundai

R130LC-3

PUMP ASSY

K3V63DT-1R0R-9N1S-B

Hyundai

R160LC-3

PUMP ASSY

K3V63DT-1R0R-9C1S-1C

Hyundai

R1400LC-7,R140LC-7

PUMP ASSY

K3V63DT-1R0R-9C0S-1D

Hyundai

R1400LC-7,R140LC-7

PUMP ASSY

K3V63DT-1JGR-9N01

Hyundai

HX1300W-3

PUMP ASSY

K5V80DT-1PCR-9C05

Hyundai

R160LC-7,R180LC-7

PUMP ASSY

K5V80DTP-1JGR-9N05-1

Hyundai

R1300WM

With PTO
With PTO

PUMP ASSY

K5V80DTP-1JGR-9C05-1A

Hyundai

R170W-7

PUMP ASSY

K3V112DT-1R2R-9N09-6A

Hyundai

R2000LC,R200

PUMP ASSY

K3V112DT-1RER-9C39-1

Hyundai

R210LC-3,R210-EM

PUMP ASSY

K3V112DT-1RER-9C39-2

Hyundai

R210LC-3,R210-EM

PUMP ASSY

K3V112DT-1CER-9C32-1

Hyundai

R210LC-7

PUMP ASSY

K3V112DT-1R5R-2N19

Hyundai

R200-E,R210LC-5

PUMP ASSY

K3V112DT-17ER-9N3P

Hyundai

R215LC-7

PUMP ASSY

K3V112DT-1RER-9C59

Hyundai

R200W-3

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 3

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP ASSY


DESCRIPTION

PART NO.

MAKER

MODEL

PUMP ASSY

K3V140DT-1R2R-9N29-A

Hyundai

R2800K,R290LC-3

PUMP ASSY

K3V140DT-1CER-9C12-C

Hyundai

R305LC-7

PUMP ASSY

K3V140DT-1CER-9C12-D

Hyundai

R290LC-7

PUMP ASSY

K3V140DT-1F7R-9C79

Hyundai

HX2900LC-7

REMARK

PUMP ASSY

K5V140DTP-1H9R-9C09

Hyundai

R3000-7

PUMP ASSY

K5V140DTP-1H9R-9C12

Hyundai

R3000LC-7

Without PTO

PUMP ASSY

K5V140DTP-1H9R-9C09

Hyundai

R290LC-7

Without PTO

PUMP ASSY

K3V140DT-1R2R-9N39-A

Hyundai

R320LC-3

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DT-1RER-9N69-B

Hyundai

R320LC-3

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DT-1RER-9C69-D

Hyundai

R320LC-7

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DTH-1POR-9N1S-A

Hyundai

R3600LC-3,R360LC-3

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DTH-1POR-9C0S-A

Hyundai

R3600LC-7,R360LC-7

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DTH-1NOR-FN0S-1

Hyundai

R4500LC-3,R450LC-3

PUMP ASSY

K5V200DTH-10JR-9C0Z-V

Hyundai

R450-7

PUMP ASSY

K3V63DT-1R0R-9N0H

HALLA

PUMP ASSY

K3V112DT-1RGR-HN0P

HALLA

HE130LC
HE220LC

PUMP ASSY

K3V140DT-1R2R-9N19-2

HALLA

HE280LC

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DT-1PMR-9N0G-1

HALLA

HE360LCH

PUMP ASSY

K3V180DTH-1P0R-9N0Z

HALLA

HE450LCH

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 4

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL
310.56

MACHINE

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

2.100

310.56

VALVE PLATE

PCS

0.210

310.56

PISTON ASSY

SET

1.360

310.56

SET PLATE

PCS

0.420

310.56

CENTER PIN

PCS

0.060

310.56

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

0.600

310.112

310.56 PUMP

PART NAME

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

4.050

310.112

310.112 PUMP

VALVE PLATE

PCS

0.660

310.112

PISTON ASSY

SET

2.560

310.112

SET PLATE

PCS

0.120

310.112

CENTER PIN

PCS

0.380

310.112

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

4.400

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

A2F55

A2F55

404098

2.000

A2F55

HYDROMATIK

VALVE PLATE LH

A2F55

REXROTH

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

413048L

0.500

PCS

413048R

A2F55

APT-310

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

0.500

SET

69123

A2F55

1.500

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

3164

A2F55

0.160

CENTER PIN

PCS

60083

0.300

A2FO28

A2FO28

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

0.840

A2FO28

Rexroth

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

0.150

A2FO28

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

0.400

A2FO28

SET PLATE

PCS

0.100

A2FO28

CENTER PIN

PCS

0.070

A2FM28

A2FM28

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

0.840

A2FM28

Rexroth

VALVE PLATE MOTOR

PCS

0.140

A2FM28

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

0.400

A2FM28

SET PLATE

PCS

0.100

A2FM28

CENTER PIN

PCS

0.070

A3V55

A3V55 SR1R

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

404098

2.000

A3V55

HYDROMATIK

VALVE PLATE

PCS

413048

0.500

A3V55

REXROTH

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

69123

1.500

A3V55

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

3164

0.160

A3V55

CENTER PIN

PCS

60083

0.300

A7V55

A7V55

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

404098

2.000

A7V55

HYDROMATIK

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

071910

0.500

A7V55

REXROTH

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

071911

0.500

A7V55

UH045

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

69123

1.500

A7V55

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

3164

0.160

A7V55

CENTER PIN

PCS

60083

0.300

A8V55 SR1R

A8V55 SR1R

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

404098

A8V55 SR1R

HYDROMATIK

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

071910

A8V55 SR1R

REXROTH

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

071911

A8V55 SR1R

HD500

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

69123

A8V55 SR1R

UH041,UH045,UH063

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

3164

A8V55 SR1R

CENTER PIN

PCS

60083

A8V55 SR1R

DRIVE SHAFT LH

PCS

A8V55 SR1R

DRIVE SHAFT RH

PCS

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 5

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

A8V55 SR1R

PART NAME

UNIT

HEAD BLOCK(COVER)

PCS

PART NO.

WEIGHT

A2F80

A2F80

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

404099

3.100

A2F80

HYDROMATIK

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

81729L

1.100

A2F80

REXROTH

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

81729R

1.100

A2F80

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

69099

1.800

A2F80

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

62847

0.200

A2F80

CENTER PIN

PCS

62889

0.400

A2F80

DRIVE SHAFT(SPLINE)

PCS

72919

4.000

A3V80

A3V80 SR1R

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

404099

3.100

A3V80

HYDROMATIK, REXROTH

VALVE PLATE

PCS

81729

1.100

A3V80

HD650SE

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

69099

1.800

A3V80

HD700G/750G

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

62847

0.200

A3V80

BPL 600, BP 250

CENTER PIN

PCS

62889

0.400

A7V80

A7V80

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

404099

3.100

A7V80

HYDROMATIK

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

076065

0.700

A7V80

REXROTH

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

421003

0.700

A7V80

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

69099

1.800

A7V80

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

62847

0.200

A7V80

CENTER PIN

PCS

62889

0.400

A7V80

DRIVE SHAFT(SPLINE)

PCS

72919

4.000

A8V80 SR1R

A8V80 SR1R

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

404099

3.100

A8V80 SR1R

HYDROMATIK

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

076065

0.700

A8V80 SR1R

REXROTH

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

421003

0.700

A8V80 SR1R

S-90

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

69099

1.800

A8V80 SR1R

FEB-105

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

62847

0.200

A8V80 SR1R

HD750G,HD700G,HD650SE

CENTER PIN

PCS

62889

0.400

A2F107

A2F107

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

404100

4.120

A2F107

HYDROMATIK

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

81727L

1.400

A2F107

REXROTH

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

81727R

1.400

A2F107

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

69120

2.500

A2F107

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

62574

0.220

A2F107

CENTER PIN

PCS

60118

0.440

A2F107

DRIVE SHAFT(SPLINE)

PCS

72850

4.400

A3V107

A3V107 SR1R

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

404100

4.120

A3V107

HYDROMATIK,REXROTH

VALVE PLATE

PCS

81727

1.400

A3V107

HD850G/880SE-2

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

69120

2.500

A3V107

HD1200SE

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

62574

0.220

A3V107

HD1200G

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

60118

0.440

A7V107

A7V107

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

404100

4.120

A7V107

UCHIDA,REXROTH

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

072555

0.820

A7V107

K912

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

072553

0.820

A7V107

K914

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

69120

2.500

A7V107

BP 250

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

62574

0.220

A7V107

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

60118

0.440

A7V107

DRIVE SHAFT(SPLINE)

PCS

72850

4.400

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 6

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

A8V107 SR1R

A8V107 SR1R

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

404100

4.080

A8V107 SR1R

HYDROMATIK,REXROTH

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

072555

0.820

A8V107 SR1R

SE085

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

072553

0.820

A8V107 SR1R

HD770SE/8800SE-2

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

69120

2.500

A8V107 SR1R

S220-5,K914

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

62574

0.140

A8V107 SR1R

IS220-5,NV190-3

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

60118

0.440

A4VG125

A4VG125

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE

SET

445940&650714/CW

6.880

A4VG125

REXROTH

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

428131

1.980

A4VG125

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

921719

0.480

A4VG125

BALL GUIDE

PCS

432264

0.220

A4VG125

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

3.400

A4VG180

A4VG180

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE

SET

10.700

A4VG180

REXROTH

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

2.780

A4VG180

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.680

A4VG180

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.380

A4VG180

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

4.760

A6V500

A6V500

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

Min 50set

14.700

A6V500

REXROTH

VALVE PLATE

PCS

Min 50set

2.940

A6V500

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

Min 50set

A6V500

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

Min 50set

A7VO250

A7V0250

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

0350306

6.680

A7VO250

HYDROMATIK,REXROTH

VALVE PLATE

PCS

0350307

1.600

A7VO250

EX400

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

0350303

3.860

A7VO250

EX400LC

PISTON RING

PCS

A7VO250

EX400H

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

A7VO250

EX400LCH

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

0350305

11.100

A7VO250

FH400

CENTER PIN BUSHING

PCS

0350306

0.200

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

0350308

0.630

A7VO250

0.620

A8V55

A8V55

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

A8V55

ERBR/ESBR/ERIR/ERAR

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

1100040581

0.360

A8V55

UCHIDA

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

1100040599

0.360

A8V55

EX90/100/100W/120

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

A8V55

HD400SEV/450SEV

PISTON RING

PCS

6281-0900

A8V55

HD550SE,SK100W

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

1700031644

0.160

A8V55

UH043/045/062

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

100040628

0.140

A8V55

FH130.3

DISC SPRING(4PCS/SET)

SET

1100040875

0.010

A8V55

DRIVE SHAFT RH

PCS

A8V55

DRIVE SHAFT LH

PCS

2.500

A8V55

HEAD BLOCK(COVER)

PCS

16.000

Min 50set

1.500

1.040

3.300

A8V59

A8V59

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

1100228662

1.500

A8V59

ERBR/ESBR/ER Min 50set

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

1100040581

0.360

A8V59

UCHIDA

Min 50set

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

1100040599

0.360

A8V59

EX165

Min 50set

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

100158334

1.000

A8V59

S04LC

Min 50set

PISTON RING

PCS

6281-0900

0.001

A8V59

Min 50set

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

1700031644

0.160

A8V59

Min 50set

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

100040628

0.140

A8V59

Min 50set

DISC SPRING(4PCS/SET)

SET

100040875

0.010

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 7

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

A6VM80

A6VM80

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

421289

2.200

A6VM80

REXROTH

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

443339

1.600

A6VM80

MOTOR

PISTON RING

PCS

6280-0800

0.001

A6VM80

S80W

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

062847

0.200

A6VM80

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

408762

0.220

A6VM80

DISC SPRING(4PCS/SET)

SET

408894

0.010

A7VO80L

A7VO80L

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

421289

2.200

A7VO80L

REXROTH

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

419657

0.600

A7VO80L

BPL 600/900/2023

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

415312

0.600

A7VO80L

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

443339

1.600

A7VO80L

PISTON RING

PCS

6280-0800

0.001

A7VO80L

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

062847

0.200

A7VO80L

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

408762

0.220

A7VO80L

DISC SPRING(4PCS/SET)

SET

408894

0.010

A8VO80L

A8VO80L

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

421289

2.200

A8VO80L

REXROTH

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

419657

0.600

A8VO80L

R1300W-3

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

415312

0.600

A8VO80L

BPL 600/900

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

443339

1.600

A8VO80L

BP 550

PISTON RING

PCS

6280-0800

0.001

A8VO80L

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

062847

0.200

A8VO80L

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

408762

0.220

A8VO80L

DISC SPRING(4PCS/SET)

SET

408894

0.010

A8V80

A8V80

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

A8V80

ERBR/ESBR/ER Min 50set

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

A8V80

UCHIDA

VALVE PLATE RH

A8V80

HD450SE/650SEMin 50set

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

A8V80

HD700G

Min 50set

A8V80

HD770-1

A8V80

R1300W-3

A8V80

Min 50set

2.200
1100207261

0.540

PCS

1100207279

0.540

SET

1100051984

1.420

PISTON RING

PCS

6280-0800

0.001

Min 50set

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

1700628477

0.200

Min 50set

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

1100072625

0.220

Min 50set

DISC SPRING(4PCS/SET)

SET

1100051958

0.010

Min 50set

A8V86

A8V86

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

A8V86

ERBR/ESBR/ERIR/ERAR

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

1100207261

0.500

A8V86

UCHIDA

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

1100207279

0.500

A8V86

HD400-2/550SEV/900SEV

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

1100051985

1.400

A8V86

S130W-3

PISTON RING

PCS

6280-0800

0.001

A8V86

HX1300W-3

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

1700628477

0.200

A8V86

EX150-1/2

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

1100072625

0.220

A8V86

DISC SPRING(4PCS/SET)

SET

1100051958

0.010

A8V86

DRIVE SHAFT RH

PCS

1100203773

4.540

A8V86

DRIVE SHAFT LH

PCS

1100203782

3.140

A8V107ESBR

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

40410

2.800

A8V107ESBR

UCHIDA

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

A8V107ESBR

HD900/900SEV

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

A8V107ESBR

HD770SEV

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

1100037412

1.900

A8V107ESBR

HD880SEV

PISTON RING

PCS

6281-1800

0.001

A8V107ESBR

E300B

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

1700625744

0.220

A8V107ESBR

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

1100037439

0.300

A8V107ESBR

DISC SPRING(4PCS/SET)

SET

1100038579

0.010

A8V107ESBR

DRIVE SHAFT RH

PCS

1100146285

6.540

A8V107ESBR

0.640
0.640

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

2.200

PAGE 8

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

A8V107ESBR

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

DRIVE SHAFT LH

PCS

1100146276

WEIGHT
4.620

A8V107ERBR

A8V107ERBR

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

2.800

A8V107ERBR

UCHIDA

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

0.640

A8V107ERBR

LS2800FJ

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

A8V107ERBR

LS2800FJ2

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

1100037411

1.840

A8V107ERBR

LS2800EJ

PISTON RING

PCS

6281-1800

0.001

A8V107ERBR

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

1700625744

0.220

A8V107ERBR

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

1100037439

0.300

A8V107ERBR

DISC SPRING(4PCS/SET)

SET

1100038579

0.010

1100218931

3.000

0.640

A8V115ESBR

A8V115ESBR

Min 50set

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

A8V115ESBR

UCHIDA

Min 50set

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

A8V115ESBR

HD900SEV-2/900Min 50set

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

A8V115ESBR

S170LC/W-3/200Min 50set

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

1100218922

1.880

A8V115ESBR

LS2800FJ/4300CMin 50set

PISTON RING

PCS

6281-1800

0.001

A8V115ESBR

Min 50set

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

1700625744

0.220

A8V115ESBR

Min 50set

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

1100037439

0.300

A8V115ESBR

Min 50set

DISC SPRING(4PCS/SET)

SET

1100038579

0.010

0.640
0.640

A6VM107

A6VM107

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

A6VM107

REXROTH

VALVE PLATE

PCS

3.020

A6VM107

MOTOR

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

A6VM107

S120W

PISTON RING

PCS

A6VM107

MX132W

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.220

419661

0.760
1.840

A6VM107

HX60W

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

0.300

A6VM107

R1300W

DISC SPRING(4PCS/SET)

SET

0.010

A7VO107L

A7VO107L

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

A7VO107L

REXROTH

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

0.760

A7VO107L

BPL 1200

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

0.760

A7VO107L

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

A7VO107L

PISTON RING

PCS

0.001

A7VO107L

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.220

A7VO107L

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

0.300

A7VO107L

DISC SPRING(4PCS/SET)

SET

0.010

430886

3.020

A8VO107L

A8VO107L

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

087-4783

3.020

A8VO107L

REXROTH

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

099-5865

0.760

A8VO107L

320,320L&320N Track-Type

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

099-5858

0.760

A8VO107L

322,322L Track-Type

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

099-5713

1.840

A8VO107L

322B,322BL Shovel-Type

PISTON RING

PCS

9T-3745

0.001

A8VO107L

225B

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

105-1516

0.220

A8VO107L

325L

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

9T-3369

0.300

A8VO107L

S200W

DISC SPRING(4PCS/SET)

SET

9T-3368

0.010

DRIVE SHAFT RH 20T

PCS

099-5852

5.500

A8VO107L

DRIVE SHAFT RH 24T

PCS

9T-3384

5.500

A8VO107L

DRIVE SHAFT LH

PCS

099-5864

4.500

A8VO107L

A6VM160

A6VM160

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

4.260

A6VM160

REXROTH

VALVE PLATE

PCS

1.100

A6VM160

MOTOR

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

2.920

A6VM160

S200W

PISTON RING

PCS

0.001

A6VM160

R2000W

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.260

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 9

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

A6VM160

MX452, MX8W

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

A6VM160

HX80W

DISC SPRING(4PCS/SET)

SET

A8VO160L

A8VO160L

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

A8VO160L

REXROTH

VALVE PLATE LH

A8VO160L

330/330L

VALVE PLATE RH

A8VO160L

330B/330BL

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

PART NO.

WEIGHT
0.460
0.020

5I-4311

4.260

PCS

5I-4486

1.100

PCS

5I-4476

1.100

5I-8401

2.920

A8VO160L

PISTON RING

PCS

6280-1600

0.001

A8VO160L

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

5I-8404

0.260

A8VO160L

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

5I-4403

0.460

A8VO160L

DISC SPRING(4PCS/SET)

SET

5I-8403

0.020

A8VO160L

DRIVE SHAFT RH

PCS

5I-4475

9.300

A8VO160L

DRIVE SHAFT LH

PCS

5I-4485

6.500

1100218968

4.220

A8V172ESBR

A8V172ESBR

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

A8V172ESBR

UCHIDA

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

1.100

A8V172ESBR

LS4300FJ2/4800FJ2

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

A8V172ESBR

SK16

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

1100218959

1.100
2.880

A8V172ESBR

SH350HD

PISTON RING

PCS

6280-1600

0.001

A8V172ESBR

SH400HD

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

1700629699

0.260

A8V172ESBR

SH450HD

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

1100055372

0.460

A8V172ESBR

DISC SPRING(4PCS/SET)

SET

1100062408

0.020

A8V172ESBR

SET(RETAINER) PLATE NEW

PCS

A8V172ESBR

DRIVE SHAFT RH NEW 50T

PCS

1100409971

8.800

A8V172ESBR

DRIVE SHAFT LH NEW 50T

PCS

1100409989

6.400

1700629699

0.340

A10VD17SR

A10VD17SR

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

0.900

A10VD17SR

UCHIDA

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

0.200

A10VD17SR

PC25

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

A10VD17SR

PC30

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

0.400

A10VD17SR

MX03

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.200

A10VD17SR

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.200

A10VD17SR

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0.100

PCS

A10V40

A10V40

CYLINDER BLOCK

0294501

1.880

A10V40

UCHIDA

VALVE PLATE LH

A10V40

EX60-1

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

0294410

0.300

PCS

0294411

A10V40

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

0.300

SET

0386001

A10V40

0.800

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0294502

0.090

A10V40

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0294504

0.090

A10V40

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0294503

0.200

A10V43

A10V43

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

0294501

1.880

A10V43

UCHIDA

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

0294410

0.300

A10V43

EX60LC

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

0294411

0.300

A10V43

S80W-3

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

0386001

0.800

A10V43

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0294502

0.100

A10V43

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0294504

0.100

A10V43

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0294503

0.200

A10VD43

A10VD43

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

0386002

1.880

A10VD43

UCHIDA

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

0461601

0.300

A10VD43

EX60-2/3

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

0461602

0.300

A10VD43

E70B

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

0386001

0.800

A10VD43

S160

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0386004

0.100

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 10

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

A10VD43

SK60-1

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0386006

0.100

A10VD43

PC75UU-2

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0386005

0.080

A10VD43

CAT307SSR

DRIVE SHAFT(FLAT TYPE)

PCS

0385701

1.820

A10VD43

SH60

DRIVE SHAFT(ROUND TYPE)

PCS

0385701

1.820

A10VO28

A10VO28

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

BH00907125

1.280

A10VO28

Rexroth

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

BH00936647

0.200

A10VO28

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

A10VO28

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

BH00925459

0.480

A10VO28

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

BH00942514

0.160

A10VO28

BALL GUIDE

PCS

BH00944743

0.040

A10VO28

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

BH00923789

0.600

0.200

A10VO71

A10VO71

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

BH00907126

3.200

A10VO71

Rexroth

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

BH00936640

0.360

A10VO71

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

BH00936641

0.360

A10VO71

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

BH00924554

1.040

A10VO71

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

BH00941714

0.160

A10VO71

BALL GUIDE

PCS

BH00939847

0.080

A10VO71

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

BH00923553

1.520

A10VO71

SWASH PLATE LH

PCS

BH00961020

2.360

A10VO71

SWASH PLATE RH

PCS

BH00961017

2.360

A2F355 KEY

Rexroth

DRIVE SHAFT(KEY)

PCS

T28043

19.000

A2F468 KEY

Rexroth

DRIVE SHAFT(KEY)

PCS

T28105

26.500

A2F468 SPLINE Rexroth

DRIVE SHAFT(SPLINE)

PCS

T28106

A2F500 SPLINE Rexroth

DRIVE SHAFT(SPLINE)

PCS

T28164

A2F500 KEY

DRIVE SHAFT(KEY)

PCS

T28165

A6VM250 SPLINERexroth

Rexroth

DRIVE SHAFT(SPLINE)

PCS

T28402

A2F250 KEY

DRIVE SHAFT(KEY)

PCS

T28403

12.200

A2F250 SPLINE Rexroth

DRIVE SHAFT(SPLINE)

PCS

T28404

11.800

A2F355 SPLINE Rexroth

DRIVE SHAFT(SPLINE)

PCS

T28405

18.400

Rexroth

10.200

AP12

AP12

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH 8.2

SET

087-5185

7.060

AP12

CATERPILLAR

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH 8.2

SET

087-5184

7.060

AP12

320/320L;Shovel type

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH 10

SET

118-4053

6.980

AP12

320B/320BL;Shovel type

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH 10

SET

118-4054

6.980

AP12

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

114-0492

2.080

AP12

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

107-6984

0.320

AP12

BALL GUIDE

PCS

096-4387

0.320

AP12

SHOE PLATE

PCS

087-5192

0.580

AP12

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT

PCS

087-5178

3.680

AP12

DRIVE SHAFT REAR

PCS

087-5196

2.700

AP12

AXLE SHAFT(2PCS/SET)

SET

087-5199

2.540

AP12

COIL SPRING(9PCS/SET) 7.5

SET

096-4389

0.040

AP12

COIL SPRING(9PCS/SET) 9.5

SET

118-4057

0.080

SBS80

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

SBS80

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

165-3847

SBS80

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

165-2793

SBS80

BALL GUIDE

PCS

298-5732

SBS80

BEARING BUSH

PCS

176-8132

SBS80

SLIDING BEARING

PCS

SBS80

CATERPILLAR

1.520
0.100

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

165-3839

PAGE 11

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

SBS80

TILTING PIN ASSY

PCS

SBS80

SWASH PLATE

PCS

268-6263

SBS80

SUPPORT

PCS

268-6265

SBS120

SBS120

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

SBS120

Caterpillar

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

SBS120

CAT320C

PART NO.

WEIGHT

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

2.080

SBS120

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.320

SBS120

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.320

SBS120

SHOE PLATE

PCS

SBS120

SPACER

PCS

0.010

SBS120

COIL SPRING(9PCS/SET)

SET

SBS140

SBS140

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

6.280

SBS140

Caterpillar

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

6.280

SBS140

CAT325C

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

2.460

SBS140

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.320

SBS140

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.320

SBS140

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0.580

SBS140

SPACER

PCS

0.080

SBS140

COIL SPRING(9PCS/SET)

SET

AP2D36

EX60-5

SWASH PLATE WITH PIVOT(2)

SET

AP2D36

ZX70

SWASH PLATE WITH PIVOT(2)

SET

B2PV75

B2PV75

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

3.560

B2PV75

LINDE

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

0.400

B2PV75

K907A

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

0.400

B2PV75

K909A

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

1.510

B2PV75

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.280

B2PV75

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

0.560

B2PV105

B2PV105

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

5.120

B2PV105

LINDE

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

0.740

B2PV105

K909B,SK12

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

0.740

B2PV105

LS2800, LS3900

PISTON WITH RING(7PCS/SET)

SET

2.000

B2PV105

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.380

B2PV105

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

0.760

CAT12G

CATERPILLAR

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

9J8660

4.760

CAT12G

CAT12G/120G/130G/140G/160G

VALVE PLATE

PCS

9J5758

0.800

CAT12G

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

8J2022

1.740

CAT12G

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

4T7022

0.340

CAT12G

SHOE PLATE

PCS

IU0406

0.640

CAT14G

CATERPILLAR

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

9J2417

8.700

CAT14G

CAT14G/16G

VALVE PLATE

PCS

3G2859

1.600

CAT14G

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

IU2738

2.800

CAT14G

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

4T7024

0.600

CAT14G

SHOE PLATE

PCS

3G9671

1.200

HPR90/100

HPR90/100

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

234.320.08.05

5.220

HPR90/100

LINDE

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

254.324.02.05

0.400

HPR90/100

S450

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

254.324.02.01

0.400

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 12

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

HPR90/100

S450(Old)

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

234.320.04.01

1.840

HPR90/100

CAT235

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

234.320.14.00

0.300

HPR90/100

BALL GUIDE

PCS

234.320.14.00

0.300

HPR90/100

SWASH PLATE

PCS

254.323.20.15

3.900

HPR130

HPR130

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE

SET

245.320.08.07

8.620

HPR130

SINGLE PUMP

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

245.320.04.00

3.060

HPR130

LINDE

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

256.320.14.00

0.400

HPR130

CK90/-3

BALL GUIDE

PCS

256.320.14.00

0.400

HPR130

D8N

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

255.323.01.20

3.900

HPR130/160

HPR130/160

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

256.320.08.06&256.324.02.00

9.260

HPR130/160

DOUBLE PUMP

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

256.320.08.06&256.324.02.01

9.260

HPR130/160

LINDE

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

256.320.04.05

3.300

HPR130/160

S320

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

256.320.14.00

0.400

HPR130/160

S320(Old)

BALL GUIDE

PCS

256.320.14.00

0.400

HPV35

HPV35

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

708-21-00070

1.780

HPV35

KOMATSU

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

708-21-00060

1.780

HPV35

PC60-3

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

708-21-13352

0.760

HPV35

PC60-5

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

708-21-13340

0.140

HPV35

CAM ROCKER(SWASH PLATE)

PCS

708-21-13410

1.280

HPV35

CRADLE FRONT (R)

PCS

708-21-12321

HPV35

CRADLE REAR (L)

PCS

708-21-12311

HPV55

HPV55

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

708-23-00610

2.940

HPV55

KOMATSU

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

708-23-00620

2.940

HPV55

PC100-3/5

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

708-23-13311

1.100

HPV55

PC120-3/5

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

708-23-13342

0.200

HPV55

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT(PC120-3))

PCS

708-23-12710

1.800

HPV55

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT(PC120-5)

HPV55

DRIVE SHAFT REAR

PCS

708-23-12720

HPV55

CAM ROCKER(SWASH PLATE)

PCS

708-23-13410

1.720

HPV55

CRADLE FRONT (R) 74 Only for PC120-5 PCS

708-23-12321

7.140

HPV55

CRADLE REAR (L)

PCS

708-25-12340

6.100

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

706-76-41091

4.200

1.690
1.320

KPV90

KPV90

KPV90

KOMATSU

VALVE PLATE

PCS

706-66-40072

0.920

KPV90

PC200-1

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

706-76-40162

2.340

KPV90

PC220-1

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

706-76-40263

0.240

KPV90

PC150-1

CENTER PIN WITH RING

PCS

706-76-41080(41130)

0.420

HPV90(PC200-3) HPV90

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

708-25-00010

4.420

HPV90(PC200-3) HPV71

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

708-25-00020

4.420

HPV90(PC200-3) KOMATSU

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

708-25-00200/13311

1.880

HPV90(PC200-3) PC200-3

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

708-25-13422

0.280

HPV90(PC200-3) PC200LC-3

CAM ROCKER(SWASH PLATE)

PCS

708-25-13411

2.300

HPV90(PC200-3) PC220-3

CRADLE FRONT (R)

PCS

708-25-00480

8.500

HPV90(PC200-3)

CRADLE REAR (L)

PCS

708-25-00490

8.500

HPV90(PC200-3)

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT

PCS

708-25-12710

3.320

HPV90(PC200-3)

DRIVE SHAFT REAR

PCS

708-25-12720

2.460

HPV90(PC200-3)

FIX PLATE

PCS

708-25-13441

0.060

HPV90(PC200-5) HPV90

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

708-25-00400

4.420

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 13

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

HPV90(PC200-5) HPV71

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

708-25-00410

4.420

HPV90(PC200-5) KOMATSU

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

708-25-00200/13311

1.880

HPV90(PC200-5) PC200-5

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

708-25-13422

0.280

HPV90(PC200-5) PC220-5

CAM ROCKER(SWASH PLATE)

PCS

708-25-13411

2.300

HPV90(PC200-5)

CRADLE FRONT (R)

PCS

708-25-00480

8.500

HPV90(PC200-5)

CRADLE REAR (L)

PCS

708-25-00490

7.700

HPV90(PC200-5)

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT

PCS

708-25-12710

3.320

HPV90(PC200-5)

DRIVE SHAFT REAR

PCS

708-25-32720

2.300

HPV90(PC200-5)

FIX PLATE

PCS

708-25-13441

0.060

HPV95(PC200-6) HPV95

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

708-2L-04151/04050

5.240

HPV95(PC200-6) KOMATSU

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

708-2L-04141/04040

5.240

HPV95(PC200-6) PC200-6

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

708-2L-23313/33310

1.900

HPV95(PC200-6) PC210-6

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

708-2L-33340/23340

0.340

HPV95(PC200-6) PC220-6

BALL GUIDE

PCS

708-2L-23351

0.200

HPV95(PC200-6)

CAM ROCKER (PC200-6 Old)

PCS

708-2L-23452

2.840

HPV95(PC200-6)

CRADLE (PC200-6 Old)

PCS

708-2L-23854/23853

2.100

HPV95(PC200-6)

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT

PCS

708-2L-22112

3.160

HPV95(PC200-6)

DRIVE SHAFT REAR

PCS

708-2L-22122

2.200

HPV95(PC200-6)

CAM ROCKER (PC200-6 New)

PCS

708-2L-33551

2.400

HPV95(PC200-6)

CRADLE (PC200-6 New)

PCS

708-2L-23880

2.260

HPV95(A)(PC200-7)

HPV105

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

708-2L-06180

5.260

HPV95(A)(PC200-7)

KOMATSU

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

708-2L-06170

5.260

HPV95(A)(PC200-7)

PC200-7

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

708-2L-23313/33310

1.900

HPV95(A)(PC200-7)

PC200LC-7

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

708-2L-33350

0.320

HPV95(A)(PC200-7)

PC220-7

BALL GUIDE

PCS

708-2L-23351

0.200

HPV95(A)(PC200-7)

CAM ROCKER (PC200-7)

PCS

708-2L-06190

2.100

HPV95(A)(PC200-7)

CRADLE (PC200-7)

PCS

708-2L-23880

2.260

HPV95(A)(PC200-7)

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT

PCS

708-2L-32110

3.120

HPV95(A)(PC200-7)

DRIVE SHAFT REAR

PCS

708-2L-32130

2.140

HPV160(PC300-3 HPV160

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

708-27-00012

7.860

HPV160(PC300-3 KOMATSU

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

708-27-00022

7.860

HPV160(PC300-3 PC300-3

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

708-27-13311

2.960

HPV160(PC300-3 PC300LC-3

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

708-27-13341/2

0.400

HPV160(PC300-3 PC400-3

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT

PCS

708-27-12711

6.940

HPV160(PC300-3)

DRIVE SHAFT REAR

PCS

708-27-12721

4.480

HPV160(PC300-5 HPV160

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

708-27-00441

7.860

HPV160(PC300-5 KOMATSU

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

708-27-00431

7.860

HPV160(PC300-5 PC300-5

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

708-27-13311

2.960

HPV160(PC300-5 PC400-5

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

708-27-13341/2

0.400

HPV160(PC300-5)

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT

PCS

708-27-12711

6.940

HPV160(PC300-5)

DRIVE SHAFT REAR

PCS

708-27-12721

4.480

HPV132(PC300-6 HPV132

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

708-2H-04150

8.240

HPV132(PC300-6 KOMATSU

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

708-2H-04140

8.240

HPV132(PC300-6 PC300-6

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

708-2H-23311

2.660

HPV132(PC300-6 PC400-6

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

708-2H-23340

0.440

HPV132(PC300-6)

BALL GUIDE

PCS

708-2H-23350

0.260

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 14

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

HPV140(PC300-7 HPV140

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

6.760

HPV140(PC300-7 Komatsu

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

6.760

HPV140(PC300-7 PC300-7

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

HPV140(PC300-7)

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.400

HPV140(PC300-7)

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.220

HPV140(PC300-7)

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT

PCS

4.440

HPV140(PC300-7)

DRIVE SHAFT REAR

PCS

3.000

HPV116C

HPV116C

ROTOR(CYLINDER BLOCK)

PCS

2021642

3.140

HPV116C

HITACHI

VALVE PLATE

PCS

2035308/9742976

1.100

HPV116C

EX200/-1

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

8036381

HPV116C

EX220/-1

HEAD BLOCK(COVER)

PCS

1011812/1011095

2.460
12.340

HPV116C

FH200LC

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

2021677

5.280

HPV116C

FH220

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

8035127

0.640

HPV116C

COIL SPRING

PCS

4179181

0.100

HPV116C

SERVO PISTON

PCS

3035527

0.880

HPV116C

SERVO PISTON PIN

PCS

4188555

0.060

HPV145C/D/F

HPV145C

ROTOR(CYLINDER BLOCK)

PCS

2022744

3.720

HPV145C/D/F

HITACHI

VALVE PLATE

PCS

2035307/9742978

1.400

HPV145C/D/F

EX270

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

8033955/8049118

2.980

HPV145C

EX280

HEAD BLOCK (EX300-1)

PCS

1011956/8041517

15.000

HPV145D

HEAD BLOCK (EX300-2/3)

PCS

1011957

14.360

HPV145F

HEAD BLOCK (EX300-5,ZAXIS330)

PCS

8041179

14.690

HPV145C/D/F

EX300/-1/-2/-3/-5

DRIVE SHAFT NEW

PCS

3081023 =>2038877

6.700

HPV145C/D/F

EX355

DRIVE SHAFT OLD

PCS

2023051

6.700

HPV145C/D/F

FH330

CENTER PIN(SHAFT) NEW

PCS

2038877 =>3081023

0.780

HPV145C/D/F

CENTER PIN(SHAFT) OLD

PCS

8035539

0.780

HPV145C/D/F

COIL SPRING

PCS

4194362

0.100

HPV145C/D/F

SERVO PISTON

PCS

3036326

1.160

HPV145C/D/F

SERVO PISTON PIN

PCS

4193245

0.080

HPV050FW

HPV050FW, HPVO35

ROTOR(CYLINDER BLOCK)

PCS

2036958

1.760

HPV050FW

HITACHI

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

2037013

0.700

HPV050FW

EX100-5

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

2036441

0.700

HPV050FW

EX100M-5

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

9742464

1.100

HPV050FW

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

4339296

0.280

HPV050FW

COIL SPRING

PCS

4180786

0.100

HPV050FW

HEAD BLOCK(COVER)

PCS

1020401

18.340

HPV050FW

DRIVE SHAFT RH

PCS

2036963

2.930

HPV050FW

DRIVE SHAFT LH

PCS

2036965

2.580

HPV102FW

HPV102FW, HPVO105

ROTOR(CYLINDER BLOCK)

PCS

2036744

3.060

HPV102FW

HITACHI

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

2036786

1.060

HPV102FW

EX200-5/ EX220-5/ EX270LC-5

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

2036795

1.060

HPV102FW

EX200LC-5/ EX220LC-5

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

8059452

2.160

HPV102FW

EX210H-5/ EX230H-5

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

4337035

0.540

HPV102FW

EX210LCH-5/ EX230LCH-5

COIL SPRING

PCS

4179181

0.100

HPV102FW

ZX200-1/225-1

HEAD BLOCK(COVER)

PCS

1020623

30.640

HPV102FW

ZX225US

DRIVE SHAFT RH

PCS

2036807

6.210

HPV102FW

ZX225USR

DRIVE SHAFT LH

PCS

2036808

5.480

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 15

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

HPV091DW

HPV091DW Double pump

ROTOR(CYLINDER BLOCK)

PCS

2027277

2.900

HPV091DW

HITACHI

VALVE PLATE

PCS

9120557

2.450

HPV091DW

EX200-2

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

8043698

1.940

HPV091DW

EX220-2

HEAD BLOCK(COVER)

PCS

1016127

HPV091DW

DRIVE SHAFT RH

PCS

1015000

6.700

HPV091DW

DRIVE SHAFT LH

PCS

1015178

5.700

HPV091DW

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

4233180

0.500

HPV091DW

HOLDER

PCS

4233181

0.200

HPV091DW

COIL SPRING

PCS

4248499

0.100

HPV091DW

SERVO PISTON PIN

PCS

4260211

0.080

ROTOR(CYLINDER BLOCK)

PCS

2027277

2.900

HPV091EW

HPV091EW Double pump

HPV091EW

HITACHI

VALVE PLATE

PCS

9120557

2.450

HPV091EW

EX200-3

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

8043698

1.940

HPV091EW

EX220-3

HEAD BLOCK(COVER)

PCS

1018752

HPV091EW

DRIVE SHAFT RH

PCS

2034788

5.770

HPV091EW

DRIVE SHAFT LH

PCS

2034789

5.770

HPV091EW

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

4233180

0.500

HPV091EW

COIL SPRING

PCS

4248499

0.100

HPV091EW

SERVO PISTON PIN

PCS

4260211

0.080

HPV091DS

HPV091DS Single pump

ROTOR(CYLINDER BLOCK)

PCS

2027277

2.900

HPV091DS

HITACHI

VALVE PLATE

PCS

2030271

2.450

HPV091DS

EX100-2

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

8043698

1.940

HPV091DS

EX120-2

HEAD BLOCK(COVER)

PCS

1016614

HPV091DS

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

1016012

HPV091DS

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

4233180

0.500

HPV091DS

HOLDER

PCS

4233181

0.200

HPV091DS

COIL SPRING

PCS

4248499

0.100

HPV091DS

SERVO PISTON PIN

PCS

4260211

0.080

ROTOR(CYLINDER BLOCK)

PCS

2027277

2.900

HPV091ES

HPV091ES Single pump

HPV091ES

HITACHI

VALVE PLATE

PCS

9128379

2.450

HPV091ES

EX100-3

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

8043698

1.940

HPV091ES

EX120-3

HEAD BLOCK(COVER)

PCS

1016614

HPV091ES

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

2034788

HPV091ES

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

4233180

0.500

HPV091ES

COIL SPRING

PCS

4248499

0.100

HPV091ES

SERVO PISTON PIN

PCS

4260211

0.080
4.420

HPV125A

HPV125A

Min 50set

ROTOR(CYLINDER BLOCK)

PCS

9039894

HPV125A

HITACHI

Min 50set

VALVE PLATE

PCS

3018520

0.440

HPV125A

UH10-2,UH10LC-2,UH261

Min 50set

PISTON(9PCS/SET)

SET

9039894

1.560

HPV125A

DH10

Min 50set

SQUARE BEARING(6PCS/SET)

SET

4061020

0.160

HPV125B

HPV125B

ROTOR(CYLINDER BLOCK)

PCS

2013674

3.240

HPV125B

HITACHI

HEAD VALVE

PCS

2016517

3.800

HPV125B

UH07-7,UH07LC-7

PISTON(9PCS/SET)

SET

9037763/9044928

1.460

HPV125B

UH083,UH083LC

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

9037764

5.200

HPV125B

UH123,UH143

SQUARE BEARING(6PCS/SET)

SET

4061020

0.160

K3SP36

K3SP36

CYL BLOCK & VALVE PLATE

SET

3.020

K3SP36

KAWASAKI

PISTON SHOE(1SET=10P)

SET

1.280

K3SP36

EX65

SET PLATE

PCS

0.240

K3SP36

EX75

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.140

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 16

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

K3SP36

SHAFT

PCS

1.360

K3SP36

COIL SPRING(1SET=10P)

SET

0.040

K3V63DT

K3V63DT

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

2943800493

3.180

K3V63DT

KAWASAKI

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

2943800478

3.180

K3V63DT

SK04-N2/45/100/120, HE130W

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

2924530-0203/38501-15

1.480

K3V63DT

R1300LC/-3,R130W/-3

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

2943800424

0.140

K3V63DT

R1300W,HX60W-2,EC140W

BALL GUIDE

PCS

2953801625

0.140

K3V63DT

S120W,S150M,S130-3/5

BALL GUIDE+SPACER

PCS

2924610-0029

K3V63DT

R160LC-3,R130LC/-3

SHOE PLATE

PCS

29538001742

0.460

K3V63DT

S130W,S120-V,S130-V

SUPPORT & SWASH PLATE

SET

29238752732

7.420

K3V63DT

S130-2,S130(N),CAT315

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT 14T

PCS

2943800426

1.780

K3V63DT

SE130LC-3,SE130W/-3,MX132LC-2 DRIVE SHAFT REAR 13T

PCS

2933800889

1.340

K3V63DT

MX6W,MX135W,MX135LCM

DRIVE SHAFT REAR 12T

PCS

2437U188S113

1.340

K3V63DT

SPACER

PCS

2953801624

0.040

K3V63DT

COIL SPRING(9PCS/SET)

SET

2953801623

0.040

K3V63BDT

K3V63DT

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

2943800493

3.180

K3V63BDT

KAWASAKI

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

2943800478

3.180

K3V63BDT

SK120-5

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

YW10V00003S011

1.480

K3V63BDT

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

2943800424

0.140

K3V63BDT

BALL GUIDE

PCS

2953801625

0.140

K3V63BDT

SHOE PLATE

PCS

2953801742

0.460

K3V63BDT

SUPPORT & SWASH PLATE

SET

YW10V00003S210

7.420

K3V63BDT

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT 14T

PCS

YW10V00003S111-A

1.780

K3V63BDT

DRIVE SHAFT REAR 13T

PCS

YN15V00002S101

1.340

K3V63BDT

DRIVE SHAFT REAR 12T

PCS

YW10V00003S111

1.340

K3V63BDT

SPACER

PCS

2953801624

0.040

K3V63BDT

COIL SPRING(9PCS/SET)

SET

2953801623

0.040

K3V112DT

K3V112DT

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

2953801894

5.920

K3V112DT

KAWASAKI

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

2953801893

5.920

K3V112DT

SK07-II/N2/200/-II/-III,SK220/-III.K907CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH (No Bus SET

2437U213S14

5.920

K3V112DT

HD700/720V2/770/800-2/1023

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH (No BusSET

2437U213S13

5.920

K3V112DT

R200LC/2/M,R210LC,HX80N

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

3853802464/38901-151

2.540

K3V112DT

R200/W,R2000,R2000W/2

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

2943800463

0.280

K3V112DT

HX80,R2200LC-3,R2200W

BALL GUIDE

PCS

2953801765

0.280

K3V112DT

R220LC-3,R2000W-2,SE240LC/-3

BALL GUIDE+SPACER

PCS

2924610-0030

0.280

K3V112DT

R2000W-3,R200E,K907-II,HE220LC SHOE PLATE

PCS

68710-00-211

0.720

K3V112DT

S220-3, S220LC,S170,S170-3

SUPPORT & SWASH PLATE

SET

29238809990

13.000

K3V112DT

S220LC-3,S220LC-V,S220-LL

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT 12T

PCS

2933800774

2.920

K3V112DT

MX8-2, MX222,MX202W,MX255

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT 14T

PCS

2933800982

3.000

K3V112DT

SE210W-2,MX225,SE210LC/-2/-3

DRIVE SHAFT REAR 13T

PCS

2933800883

2.260

K3V112DT

DRIVE SHAFT REAR 12T

PCS

2437U213S113

2.260

K3V112DT

SPACER

PCS

2953801764

0.080

K3V112DT

COIL SPRING(9PCS/SET)

SET

2953801769

0.060

K3V112DTP

K3V112DTP

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH (No Bush)

SET

YN10V00043R200

5.440

K3V112DTP

KAWASAKI

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH (No Bush)

SET

YN10V00043R100

5.440

K3V112DTP

SK200-8E

SET PLATE

PCS

LC10V00010S153/29241

0.280

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

YN10V00043S111

3.020

K3V112DTP
K3V112BDT

K3V112BDT

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

5.920

K3V112BDT

KAWASAKI

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

5.920

K3V112BDT

SK200-5

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

2.540

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 17

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

K3V112BDT

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.280

K3V112BDT

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.280

K3V112BDT

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0.720

K3V112BDT

SUPPORT & SWASH PLATE

SET

13.820

K3V112BDT

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT 14T

PCS

K3V112BDT

DRIVE SHAFT REAR 13T

PCS

YN10V00005S113

3.000
2.260

K3V112BDT

DRIVE SHAFT REAR 12T

PCS

YN10V00003S113

2.260

K3V112BDT

SPACER

PCS

0.080

K3V112BDT

COIL SPRING(9PCS/SET)

SET

0.060

K3V140DT

K3V140DT

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

2953802069

10.000

K3V140DT

KAWASAKI

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

2953802068

10.000

K3V140DT

SK300/-II/400-II,K916,K912-II

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH (No Bush)

SET

2437U214S14

10.000

K3V140DT

R912, R916,SE280LC/-2

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH (No Bush)

SET

2437U214S13

10.000

K3V140DT

HD1200/SE2/1800

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

3853802468

3.100

K3V140DT

R280LC, R290LC/-3,HX100(N)

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

2943800488

0.360

K3V140DT

R2800, R2800LC,R320LC/-3

BALL GUIDE

PCS

2953801840

0.360

K3V140DT

R3000, R3200LC,HX100,R2800LC

BALL GUIDE+SPACER

PCS

2924610-0031

0.360

K3V140DT

R2800KLC,R2900LC-3,R290

SHOE PLATE

PCS

371A00AA-124

K3V140DT

R3300LC-3,R4500LC-3

SUPPORT & SWASH PLATE

SET

29238936908

18.600

K3V140DT

S280LC/-3/-5,S280(N)

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT 17T

PCS

2933800890

4.700

K3V140DT

S290-V,S290LC

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT 14T

PCS

2933801058

4.160

K3V140DT

MX10-2/292/LC,SE280LC-2,HE280

DRIVE SHAFT REAR 13T

PCS

2933800903

3.360

K3V140DT

DRIVE SHAFT REAR 12T

PCS

2933800902

3.360

K3V140DT

SPACER

PCS

2953801841

0.100

K3V140DT

COIL SPRING(9PCS/SET)

SET

2953801842

0.080

0.920

K3V180DT

K3V180DT

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

2953802227

8.760

K3V180DT

KAWASAKI

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

2953802226

8.760

K3V180DT

EX400LC-3

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

3853802466

2.660

K3V180DT

SK20, SK300-3

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

2943800488

0.360

K3V180DT

HD400-II/1250V2

BALL GUIDE

PCS

2953801840

0.360

K3V180DT

HD1250SEV/1880V2

BALL GUIDE+SPACER

PCS

2924610-0032

0.360

K3V180DT

E450,E650,MX14/-2,SE350

SHOE PLATE

PCS

371A00AA-124

K3V180DT

R360LC-3,R420-3

SUPPORT & SWASH PLATE

SET

29238936908

18.600

0.920

K3V180DT

R450LC-3,R3600LC-3

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT 17T

PCS

2933800890

4.700

K3V180DT

S320(N), S320-3,S400LC

DRIVE SHAFT REAR 13T

PCS

2933800903

3.360

K3V180DT

S330-III,S330-V,S360-V

DRIVE SHAFT REAR 12T

PCS

2933800902

3.360

K3V180DT

MX352LC/452LC,HE360LCH

SPACER

PCS

2953802062

0.100

COIL SPRING(9PCS/SET)

SET

2953802061

0.080

K3V180DT
K3V180DTH

K3V180DTH

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

2953802227

8.760

K3V180DTH

KAWASAKI

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

2953802226

8.760

K3V180DTH

R4500LC-3, R450LC-3

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

3853802466

2.660

K3V180DTH

MX452

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

2943800488

0.360

K3V180DTH

HE450LCH

BALL GUIDE

PCS

2953801840

0.360

K3V180DT

S400-3,S400-V,S450-3,S450-V

BALL GUIDE+SPACER

PCS

2924610-0032

0.360

K3V180DTH

R3600LC-7, R360LC-7

SHOE PLATE

PCS

371A00AA-124

0.920

K3V180DTH

MX455, EC450

SUPPORT & SWASH PLATE

SET

29238936908

K3V180DTH

R3600LC-3, R360LC-3

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT 17T

PCS

2933801244/135197

4.700

K3V180DTH

EC450B

DRIVE SHAFT REAR 13T

PCS

2924250-0008/135198

3.360

K3V180DTH

SPACER

PCS

2953802062

0.100

K3V180DTH

COIL SPRING(9PCS/SET)

SET

2953802061

0.080

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

18.600

PAGE 18

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

K5V140DTP

K5V140DTP

CYL.BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

2924370-0371

5.280

K5V140DTP

KAWASAKI

CYL.BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

2924370-0372

5.280

K5V140DTP

SK330-8

PISTON SHOE(9PCS)

SET

2924530-0252

2.560

K5V140DTP

R2900LC-7

SET PLATE

PCS

2924110-0056

0.340

K5V140DTP

BALL GUIDE

PCS

2953801765

0.280

K5V140DTP

BALL GUIDE+SPACER

PCS

2924610-0030

0.240

K5V140DTP

SHOE PLATE

PCS

68710-00-211

0.720

K5V140DTP

SUPPORT & SWASH PLATE

SET

2924150-0318

12.740

K5V140DTP

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT 17T

PCS

2924250-0556

3.400

K5V140DTP

DRIVE SHAFT REAR 13T

PCS

2924250-0557

2.180

K5V140DTP

SPACER

PCS

2953801764

0.080

K5V140DTP

COIL SPRING(9PCS)

SET

2903340-1784

0.060

K7V63DTP

K7V63DTP

CYL.BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

YM10V00006R200

3.000

K7V63DTP

KAWASAKI

CYL.BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

YM10V00006R300

3.000

K7V63DTP

SK140

PISTON SHOE(9PCS)

SET

YY10V00014R200

1.220

K7V63DTP

SET PLATE

PCS

YM10V00006S153

0.240

K7V63DTP

BALL GUIDE

PCS

YM10V00006S156

0.140

K7V63DTP

SHOE PLATE

PCS

YM10V00006S211

0.540

K7V63DTP

SUPPORT

PCS

YM10V00006R400

0.900

K7V63DTP

SWASH PLATE

PCS

K7V63DTP

SHAFT FRONT

PCS

YM10V00006S111

1.800

K7V63DTP

SHAFT REAR

PCS

YM10V00006S113

1.260

1.600

SK200-V/VS

KOBELCO

PUSHER ASS'Y

PCS

2436U1277R100K

0.250

SK200-6E

KOBELCO

PUSHER ASS'Y

PCS

2436U2938R100K

0.250

TR40(CAT)

PUSHER ASS'Y (14.4M/M)

PCS

0.060

TR40(SUMITOMO)

PUSHER ASS'Y (27M/M)

PCS

0.060

KVC925L

KVC925L

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

0126202

6.160

KVC925L

KAWASAKI

VALVE PLATE

PCS

0126212/4070170

0.800

KVC925L

UH06, UH07

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

0143504/0126205

1.700

KVC925L

UH07-3, UH07-5

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0100010

0.380

KVC925L

UH081, UH082

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0100014

0.720

KVC925L

UH121,UH122,UH171,UH172

FIX PLATE

PCS

0126206

0.180

KVC925L

HD1880SE,HD1500G,HD1800G

GUIDE PIECE(4PCS/SET)

SET

4514970

0.180

KVC925L

DH07-3, S280N

AXLE BUSHING(2PCS/SET)

SET

0143506

KVC925L

YS750

AXLE SHAFT(2PCS/SET)

SET

LPVD64

LPVD64

CYLINDER BLOCK

SET

4.900

LPVD64

LIEBHERR PUMP

VALVE PLATE LH

SET

4.900

LPVD64

A912

VALVE PLATE RH

SET

4.900

LPVD64

A912N

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

1.500

LPVD64

R912

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.300

LPVD64

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.200

LPVD64

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0.400

LPVD64

COIL SPRING(9PCS/SET)

SET

0.020

VALVE PLATE MOTOR

PCS

0.400

LMF64

Min 50set

3.080

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

0.200
4070150

PAGE 19

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

NV64DT

NV64DT

Min 50set

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

38500-12-141A

3.180

NV64DT

NV45DT OLD

Min 50set

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

38500-12-141B

3.180

NV64DT

NV50DT

Min 50set

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

38501-151

1.480

NV64DT

KAWASAKI

Min 50set

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

38E00-153

0.190

NV64DT

SK04/-2,SK04S,SK04W,DH130

Min 50set

BALL GUIDE

PCS

38500-156

0.190

NV84DT

NV84DT

Min 50set

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

026303(001)

4.540

NV84DT

KAWASAKI

Min 50set

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

026303(002)

4.540

NV84DT

UH06-3/5

Min 50set

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

0263001

2.020

NV84DT

UH073

Min 50set

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0263004

0.250

NV84DT

DH07W,UH073 Min 50set

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0263004

0.250

NV111DT

NV111DT

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

38900-12-141

5.860

NV111DT

NV90DT

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

38900-12-141

5.860

NV111DT

KAWASAKI

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

38901-151

2.540

NV111DT

SK07(O),SK07-2,SK220-1

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

38800-153A

0.320

NV111DT

SK200-1, SK330LC,K907C,K912A

BALL GUIDE

PCS

38800-156

0.320

NV111DT

HD720SEV/770SE2/800SEV

SUPPORT & SWASH PLATE

SET

3880M-212

5.580

NV111DT

LS3400FJ/LC

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT

PCS

388020-11G

2.760

NV111DT

S200LC, DH07S

DRIVE SHAFT REAR

PCS

38G20-113

2.120

NV111DT

SE210LC.,HX80(O)

DISC SPRING(4PCS/SET)

SET

38800-157

0.040

NV111DT

MS300/-8/450-8

SHIM(4PCS/SET)

SET

38800-158

0.020

NV111DT

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT KOBELCO

PCS

NV111DT

DRIVE SHAFT REAR KOBELCO

PCS

2.100

NV137DT

NV137DT

Min 50set

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

G35101418(011)

9.580

NV137DT

NV120DT

Min 50set

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

G35101418(012)

9.580

NV137DT

KAWASAKI

Min 50set

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

G35101419

3.100

NV137DT

SK09,SK12SK300-1,SK400-1,MX10(Old),MS450-8

Min 50set

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

E55100241/38A00-153A

0.470

NV137DT

K909,K912,E300,S280(Old),HD1220SEV

Min 50set

BALL GUIDE

PCS

E55100242/38A00-156

0.470

NV172DT

NV172DT

Min 50set

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

G45100139(022)

8.940

NV172DT

KAWASAKI

Min 50set

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

G45100139(023)

8.940

NV172DT

CAT450

Min 50set

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

G45100140

2.640

NV172DT

HD1250SEV

Min 50set

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

E55100241/38A00-153A

0.470

NV172DT

HD1880SE-3

Min 50set

BALL GUIDE

PCS

E55100242/38A00-156

0.470

NVK45DT

NVK45DT

Min 50set

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

38400-141A

1.760

NVK45DT

KAWASAKI

Min 50set

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

38400-314

0.240

NVK45DT

SK03/-2

Min 50set

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

38400-313

0.240

NVK45DT

S80W

Min 50set

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

38401-11-151A

1.060

NVK45DT

Min 50set

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

38400-18-153

0.120

NVK45DT

Min 50set

BALL GUIDE

PCS

38400-18-156

0.120

PSV2-55T

PSV2-55T

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

20632-31707L

3.520

PSV2-55T

KAYABA

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

20632-31707R

3.520

PSV2-55T

SH100/120

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

20632-30112

1.000

PSV2-55T

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

20631-31107

0.280

PSV2-55T

BALL GUIDE

PCS

20632-32801

0.140

PSV2-55T

CAM ROCKER (RH) FRONT

PCS

LPP0060

1.720

PSV2-55T

CAM ROCKER (LH) REAR

PCS

LPP0061

1.720

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

PCS

PSV2-63T

PSV2-63T KAYABA

Min 50set

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 20

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

PVD-2B-42L

PVD-2B-42L

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

1.460

PVD-2B-42L

KAYABA

VALVE PLATE

PCS

0.280

PVD-2B-42L

EX40/-2

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

0.660

PVD-2B-42L

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.180

PVD-2B-42L

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.040

PVD21

PVD21

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

2437U160S37C

3.340

PVD21

DAIKIN

PORT(VALVE) PLATE LH

PCS

2437U160S33

0.340

PVD21

SK04N2

PORT(VALVE) PLATE RH

PCS

2437U160S46

0.340

PVD21

K604D

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

2437U160S37A

1.320

PVD21

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

2437U160S37B

0.170

PVD21

BALL GUIDE

PCS

C45100495

0.170

PVD21

SHOE PLATE

PCS

2437U160S19

0.420

PVD21

BEARING PLATE

PCS

2437U160S37C

0.320

PVD21

COIL SPRING(6PCS/SET)

SET

C36509808

0.080

SPV21/M21

SPV21/M21

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

3.180

SPV21/M21

SUNDSTRAND

PORT(VALVE) PLATE LH

PCS

0.400

SPV21/M21

PORT(VALVE) PLATE RH

PCS

0.400

SPV21/M21

VALVE PLATE MOTOR

PCS

0.380

SPV21/M21

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

1.320

SPV21/M21

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.170

SPV21/M21

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.170

SPV21/M21

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0.440

SPV21/M21

BEARING PLATE

PCS

0.380

SPV21/M21

COIL SPRING(6PCS/SET)

SET

0.080

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

C45100497

4.340

PORT(VALVE) PLATE LH

PCS

C65100117

0.440

PVD22

PVD22

PVD22

DAIKIN

PVD22

SK05

PORT(VALVE) PLATE RH

PCS

C45100444

0.440

PVD22

K905

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

C45100494

1.760

PVD22

MS110-5

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

C45100495

0.200

PVD22

MS120

BALL GUIDE

PCS

C45100496

0.200

PVD22

MS120-2

SHOE PLATE

PCS

C65100122

0.480

PVD22

MS140

BEARING PLATE

PCS

C45100484

0.420

COIL SPRING(6PCS/SET)

SET

C36509809

0.080

PVD22
SPV22/M22

SPV22/M22

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

4.400

SPV22/M22

SUNDSTRAND

PORT(VALVE) PLATE LH

PCS

0.600

SPV22/M22

PORT(VALVE) PLATE RH

PCS

0.600

SPV22/M22

VALVE PLATE MOTOR

PCS

0.560

SPV22/M22

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

1.760

SPV22/M22

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.200

SPV22/M22

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.200

SPV22/M22

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0.540

SPV22/M22

BEARING PLATE

PCS

0.250

SPV22/M22

COIL SPRING(6PCS/SET)

SET

0.080

PVD23

PVD23

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

5.360

PVD23

DAIKIN

PORT(VALVE) PLATE LH

PCS

0.620

PVD23

PORT(VALVE) PLATE RH

PCS

0.620

PVD23

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

2.140

PVD23

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

PVD23

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.180

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 21

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

PVD23

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0.620

PVD23

BEARING PLATE

PCS

0.600

PVD23

COIL SPRING(6PCS/SET)

SET

0.060

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

5.360

SPV23/M23

SPV23/M23

SPV23/M23

SUNDSTRAND

PORT(VALVE) PLATE LH

PCS

0.620

SPV23/M23

PORT(VALVE) PLATE RH

PCS

0.620

SPV23/M23

VALVE PLATE MOTOR

PCS

0.600

SPV23/M23

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

2.140

SPV23/M23

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

SPV23/M23

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.180

SPV23/M23

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0.620

SPV23/M23

BEARING PLATE

PCS

0.600

SPV23/M23

COIL SPRING(6PCS/SET)

SET

0.060

SPV24/M24

SPV24/M24

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

6.100

SPV24/M24

SUNDSTRAND

PORT(VALVE) PLATE LH

PCS

0.800

SPV24/M24

PORT(VALVE) PLATE RH

PCS

0.800

SPV24/M24

VALVE PLATE MOTOR

PCS

0.820

SPV24/M24

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

2.800

SPV24/M24

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.420

SPV24/M24

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.260

SPV24/M24

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0.780

SPV24/M24

BEARING PLATE

PCS

0.680

SPV24/M24

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

3.620

SPV6/119

SPV6/119

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

6.300

SPV6/119

SAUER

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

0.560

SPV6/119

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

0.560

SPV6/119

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

2.800

SPV6/119

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.420

SPV6/119

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.260

SPV6/119

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0.080

SPV6/119

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

3.620

M46

M46

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

2.420

M46

SAUER-DANFOSS

VALVE PLATE LH

PCS

0.300

M46

VALVE PLATE RH

PCS

0.300

M46

VALVE PLATE MOTOR

PCS

0.300

M46

PISTON SHOE(7PCS/SET)

SET

0.740

M46

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0.110

M46

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.110

VRD63-5VNG-10 VRD63-5VNG-10

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE LH

SET

D35100247/D35100223

3.140

VRD63-5VNG-10 DAIKIN

CYL' BLOCK & V/V PLATE RH

SET

D35100247/D35100220

3.140

VRD63-5VNG-10 E120B

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

D35100249

1.200

VRD63-5VNG-10

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

D35100245

0.160

VRD63-5VNG-10

BALL GUIDE

PCS

D35100244

0.160

VRD63-5VNG-10

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT

PCS

D35100241

2.320

VRD63-5VNG-10

DRIVE SHAFT REAR

PCS

D35100255

1.700

DRUM(CYLINDER BLOCK)

PCS

40381

8.680

DP105

DP105

Min 50set

DP105

MITSUBISHI

Min 50set

PORT PLATE

PCS

40767

0.720

DP105

MS180

Min 50set

PISTON SHOE(7PCS/SET)

SET

B40554

2.860

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 22

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

MAIN PUMP PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

DP105

Min 50set

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

B40554

0.570

DP105

Min 50set

BALL GUIDE

PCS

41096

0.570

PPS140

PPS140

Min 50set

DRUM(CYLINDER BLOCK)

PCS

55098

6.160

PPS140

MITSUBISHI

Min 50set

PORT PLATE

PCS

54463/40767

0.720

PPS140

MS180-3 (Old)

Min 50set

PISTON SHOE(7PCS/SET)

SET

51726

2.600

PPS140

MS230/-3

Min 50set

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

51726

0.330

PPS140

MS280

Min 50set

BALL GUIDE

PCS

51722

0.330

SPK10/10

SPK10/10

DRUM(CYLINDER BLOCK)

PCS

E65141002/963990

4.320

SPK10/10

MITSUBISHI

PORT(VALVE) PLATE LH

PCS

E65141601/963993

0.540

SPK10/10

E180

PORT(VALVE) PLATE RH

PCS

E65141701/963994

0.540

SPK10/10

E200B

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

E65140501/963989

2.720

SPK10/10

EL200B

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

E65140502

0.280

SPK10/10

E240

BALL GUIDE

PCS

E65141800/963995

0.280

SPK10/10

EL240

SHOE PLATE

PCS

E65140401/963988

0.540

SPK10/10

E240B

BEARING PLATE

PCS

E65141401/963992

0.540

SPK10/10

EL240B

DRIVE SHAFT FRONT

PCS

E65140101/963986

4.340

SPK10/10

MS180-8N

DRIVE SHAFT REAR

PCS

E65140201/964005

3.360

SPK10/10

MS180LC-8

DRUM SEAL(9PCS/SET)

SET

E65142000/963997

0.100

SPK10/10

MS180LCS-8

COIL SPRING(9PCS/SET)

SET

E65142400/964001

0.080

SPK10/10

SPACER

PCS

E65141901/963996

0.100

SPK10/10

AXLE SHAFT(2PCS/SET)

SET

E65142301/964000

1.780

SPV10/10

SPV10/10

DRUM(CYLINDER BLOCK)

PCS

E75140600

5.060

SPV10/10

MITSUBISHI

PORT(VALVE) PLATE LH

PCS

E75142000

0.460

SPV10/10

MS180-3N

PORT(VALVE) PLATE RH

PCS

E75142100

0.460

SPV10/10

MS180-8

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

E75140900

3.260

PCS

E75140901

0.300

SPV10/10

MS180LC-8

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

SPV10/10

MS180S-8

BALL GUIDE

PCS

E75141400

0.300

SPV10/10

MS180LCS-8

SHOE PLATE

PCS

E75140200

0.540

SPV10/10

BEARING PLATE

PCS

E75141800

0.840

SPV10/10

DRUM SEAL(9PCS/SET)

SET

E75141600

0.120

SPV10/10

COIL SPRING(9PCS/SET)

SET

E65142400

0.080

SPV10/10

SPACER

PCS

E75142400

0.070

SPV10/10

AXLE SHAFT(2PCS/SET)

SET

E75141500

2.100

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 23

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

TRAVEL DEVICE (MOTOR+REDUCTION GEAR)


MAKER

MODEL

DESCRIPTION

PART NO.

KOMATSU

PC20-6

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

KOMATSU

PC30-5

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

20S-60-22-102

KOMATSU

PC40-6

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

20T-60-42100

KOMATSU

PC40-6

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

20T-60-25100

KOMATSU

PC50

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

20U-60-12100

KOMATSU

PC45-1

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

20T-60-72120

KOMATSU

PC50UU

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

20U-60-12200

KOMATSU

PC50UU-2N

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

20U-60-23320

KOMATSU

PC50UU-2PB

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

20U-60-23310

KOMATSU

CD25R

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

10S-60-21110

KOMATSU

PC58SF-1

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

20U-60-33331SG

KOMATSU

PC50UU-2

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

20U-60-23331SG

KOMATSU

CD30R

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

10S-60-21111SG

KOMATSU

PC45-2

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

20T-60-82120

KOMATSU

PC45R-8 (2)

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

20T-60-82121

KOMATSU

PC50-UU

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

KOMATSU

PC58UU-3

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

20U-60-42111SG

KOMATSU

PC60-5

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

201-60-51102

KOMATSU

PC60L-3

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

201-60-38101

KOMATSU

PC75UU-1

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

21W-60-11111

KOMATSU

PC75UU-2

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

21W-60-22130

KOMATSU

PC60-7

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

201-60-71100

KOMATSU

PC60-6

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

201-60-61100

KOMATSU

PC75UU-2LH (2m/e)

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

KOMATSU

PC60-7E

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

201-60-73101

KOMATSU

PC60-7M/C

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

201-60-73100

KOMATSU

PC75UU-3, PC60-7

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

21W-60-33100

KOMATSU

PC60M/C

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

201-60-73500

KOMATSU

PS70S LTK

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

201-60-73600

KOMATSU

PC70S, PC60

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

201-60-73601

KOMATSU

PC71

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

201-60-73900

KOMATSU

PC78US

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

21W-95-85250SG

KOMATSU

PC78US

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

21W-60-41201/2

KOMATSU

PC80

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

20X-60-11200

KOMATSU

PC80-3

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

20X-60-21101

KOMATSU

PC80MR-3

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

22E-60-21300

KOMATSU

PC45-1

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

20T-60-72110 (NEW 74410)

KOMATSU

PC100-3

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

202-60-51104

KOMATSU

PC120-5Z

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

203-60-57300

KOMATSU

PC120-6Z

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

KOMATSU

PC120-6Z-2

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

KOMATSU

PC120-3

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

203-60-41103

KOMATSU

PC100-3UP

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

203-60-41902

KOMATSU

PC100-5Z

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

202-60-61400

KOMATSU

PC100-6Z

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

202-60-61400

KOMATSU

PC120-5, PC120-5UP

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

203-60-56800

KOMATSU

PC120-6

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

S/NO. 45001-47570

KOMATSU

PC120-5

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

203-60-56702

KOMATSU

PC100-6Z

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

203-60-63101

KOMATSU

PC100-5

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

202-60-66101/2

KOMATSU

CS200

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

26C-61-11200

KOMATSU

PC60-7

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

201-60-71700

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 24

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

TRAVEL DEVICE (MOTOR+REDUCTION GEAR)


MAKER

MODEL

DESCRIPTION

PART NO.

KOMATSU

PC120-6EZ

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

203-60-63410

KOMATSU

PC130-7

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

203-60-63111XC

KOMATSU

C/DRILL (PC128)

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

21Y-60-21221

KOMATSU

PC100-6

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

202-60-73102

KOMATSU

PC120-6

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

230-60-63150

KOMATSU

PC128UU-M

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

20Y-60-12300

KOMATSU

PC128US-2

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

22B-60-11330

KOMATSU

PC138UU-2

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

21Y-60-21210

KOMATSU

PC128UU-1

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

21Y-60-12101

KOMATSU

PC130

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

203-60-81101

KOMATSU

PC120-6Z

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

203-60-63310

KOMATSU

PC120OT

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

203-60-81100

KOMATSU

PC100-6E

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

203-60-63110
203-60-63110

KOMATSU

PC120-6EZ

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

KOMATSU

PC120-6Z-2

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

KOMATSU

PC120-6

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

203-60-63102

KOMATSU

PC150-3

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

21K-60-21102

KOMATSU

PC150LC-3

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

21K-60-21202

KOMATSU

PC138US-M/C

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

22B-60-11322/3

KOMATSU

PC138US-1

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

22B-60-11320

KOMATSU

PC130-7

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

KOMATSU

PC138US-2

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

KOMATSU

PC118MR-8

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

227-60-11170

KOMATSU

PC120-8, PC128US

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

23B-60-22110

KOMATSU

PC128US, PC138US

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

22B-60-22110XC

KOMATSU

PC128UU-8

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

21Y-60-32111XC

KOMATSU

SR182

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

21K-60-12601

KOMATSU

SR210

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

21K-60-12701

KOMATSU

PC138USOPT

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

22B-60-11351XC

KOMATSU

SR210M/C

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

202-60-81200

KOMATSU

SR182M/C

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

202-60-81100

KOMATSU

PC228US

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

22U-60-12510

KOMATSU

C/DRILL

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

21W-60-22220

KOMATSU

C/DRILL (D20)

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

201-95-22210

KOMATSU

C/DRILL (PC60)

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

T048-32-1150

KOMATSU

C/DRILL

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

11T-60-81110

KOMATSU

C/DRILL

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

217-60-21221

KOMATSU

ST150-1

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

279-60-12120

KOMATSU

SWING

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

22B-96-62980SG

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

202-966-4911

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

HMV110ADT-3

KOMATSU
KOMATSU

PC200-7/8, PC220-7/8

22B-60-11321

KOBELCO

Z82, Z83

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

PX15V00025F1

KOBELCO

Z72

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

PX15V00020F2

KOBELCO

Z71, Z73, SK30SR

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

PW15V00018F2/3

KOBELCO

Z72

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

PX15V00019F2/3

KOBELCO

B77,SK50UR

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

YJ15V00002F1

KOBELCO

B54, SK50UR

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

2441U831F1

KOBELCO

Z84, Z85, Z76RP

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

PH15V00012F1/2

KOBELCO

SK45SR-1 SK45(PB)

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

PY15V00006F1

KOBELCO

JK045-PB

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

PY15V00005F1

KOBELCO

SK45SRM/C

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

PY15V00006F2

KOBELCO

SK45SR-PB

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

PY15V00005F2

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 25

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

TRAVEL DEVICE (MOTOR+REDUCTION GEAR)


MAKER

MODEL

DESCRIPTION

PART NO.

KOBELCO

Z75, SK045SR2

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

PY15V00009F2/3

KOBELCO

Z74, SK045SR

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

PH15V00009F2/3

KOBELCO

Z76, SK50UR-3

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

YJ15V00007F2/3

KOBELCO

SK03-2, SK70SR

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

2441U532F1

KOBELCO

SK70SR, SK60SR-1

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

YT15V00002F1/2

KOBELCO

SK60CR/SV

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

LE15V00002F1

KOBELCO

SK60-5

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

YE15V00002F1

KOBELCO

SK75UR, B76, B71

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

YR15V00002F1

KOBELCO

CK90UR, SK60CR, SK95UR

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

YX15V00001F1

KOBELCO

SK75UR, SK60 ACERA

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

2441U815F1

KOBELCO

B87, 88M/C

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

YT15V00008F1

KOBELCO

B105

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

LF15V00002F2

KOBELCO

B87, 88

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

YR15V00006F1

KOBELCO

SK035

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

2441U496F1

KOBELCO

SK100-3/5, SK120 ACR/SV

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

LP15V00001F1

KOBELCO

SK100/120 ACERA

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

2441U829F5

KOBELCO

SK100 ACR/SV

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

LP15V00001F1

KOBELCO

SK045/04N2/100

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

2441U750F3

KOBELCO

SK04

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

2441U753F3

KOBELCO

SK120, SK120-2/3, K903

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

YW15V00005F1

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

YR15V00008F1

B90

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

YY15V00002F2/3

KOBELCO

SK130UR, B102

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

YA15V00001F2

KOBELCO

B89, B90, B91

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

YX15V00003F1/4F

KOBELCO

B122

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

YY15V00015F1

KOBELCO

SK235SR-HBM

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

2441U1064F1

KOBELCO

SK100M, SK150

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

2441U994F3

KOBELCO

SK100M, SK150

TRAVEL MOTOR ASS'Y

2441U995F2

KOBELCO
KOBELCO

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 26

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

TRAVEL DEVICE PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

HMT045

HMT045

ROTOR(CYLINDER BLOCK)

PCS

3033765

1.40

HMT045

HMGC16

VALVE PLATE

PCS

3041415

0.40

HMT045

HITACHI

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

9725980

1.12

HMT045

EX100-1/-2,EX120

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

2021884

1.70

COIL SPRING

PCS

4180786

0.10

HMT045
HMT107

HMT107

ROTOR(CYLINDER BLOCK)

PCS

2021642

3.14

HMT107

HMGC32

VALVE PLATE

PCS

3041792

0.48

HMT107

HITACHI

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

8036381

2.46

HMT107

EX200-1,EX220-1

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

2021605

3.20

HMT107

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

8035127

0.64

HMT107

COIL SPRING

PCS

4179181

0.10

HMT134

HMT134

ROTOR(CYLINDER BLOCK)

PCS

2022744

3.72

HMT134

HMGC48

VALVE PLATE

PCS

3036278

0.70

HMT134

HITACHI

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

8049118

2.98

HMT134

EX300-1/-2/-3

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

2023203

4.50

HMT134

CENTER PIN(SHAFT)

PCS

8035539

0.78

HMT134

COIL SPRING

PCS

4194362

0.10

KMF90

KMF90

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

706-75-41091

2.90

KMF90

KOMATSU

VALVE PLATE

PCS

706-75-42840

0.80

KMF90

PC200-2/-3

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

706-75-41163

1.90

KMF90

PC220-2/-3

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

706-75-42260

0.30

KMF90

PC300-2/-3

CENTER PIN WITH RING

SET

706-75-42080

0.30

2441U820R100

4.50

MV150/90Z

MV150/90Z

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

MV150/90Z

NABCO

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

MV150/90Z

SK200-III

BALL GUIDE

PCS

MV150/90Z

DRIVE SHAFT 16T

PCS

2441U739S1

4.68

MV150/90Z

DRIVE SHAFT 14T

PCS

2441U783S9

3.58

MV150/90Z

PINION GEAR

PCS

2401P1440K

0.98

YN15V00003S003

5.70
2.96

0.40
0.40

M2V150/90Z

M2V150/90Z NABCO

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

M2V150/90Z

SK200-V/VS

VALVE PLATE

PCS

M2V150/90Z

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

YN15V00003R100

M2V150/90Z

SET PLATE + BALL GUIDE

SET

YN15V00003R200

M2V150/90Z

SET PLATE

PCS

YN15V00003R200(S)

M2V150/90Z

BALL GUIDE

PCS

YN15V00003R200(B)

0.24

M2V150/90Z

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

YN15V00003S009

2.60

M2V150/90Z

SPRING

PCS

YN15V00003S029

0.02

M2V150/90Z

PINION GEAR

PCS

YN32W01008P1K

1.02

M2V150/90Z

PINION GEAR

PCS

YN32W01002P1K

0.58

M2V150/90Z

PINION GEAR

PCS

2401P1277K

1.44

M2V150/90Z

SUN GEAR

PCS

YN32W01006P1K

0.76

M2V150/90Z

SUN GEAR

PCS

YN32W01007P1K

0.24

M2V150/90Z

SUN GEAR

PCS

YN32W01023P1K

3.50

M2V150/90Z

SUN GEAR

PCS

YN32W01024P1K

2.95

M3V130/70Z

M3V130/70Z NABCO

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

YN15V00009R100

2.34

M3V130/70Z

SK200-VS

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

YN15V00009S003

4.98

SET PLATE + BALL GUIDE

SET

YN15V00009R200

0.52

M3V130/70Z
M3V130/70Z

SET PLATE

PCS

0.38

M3V130/70Z

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.14

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 27

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

TRAVEL DEVICE PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

M4V150/100Z

SK200-6E

PISTON ASSY (1SET=9P)

SET

YN15V00017R100

2.98

M4V150/100Z

KOBELCO

VALVE PLATE

PCS

YN15V00017S008

0.58

YN15V00017R300

M4V150/100Z

SET PLATE & BALL GUIDE

SET

M4V150/100Z

SET PLATE

PCS

M4V150/100Z

BALL GUIDE

PCS

M4V150/100Z

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

YN15V00017S009

M4V150/100Z

GEAR SUN

PCS

YN53D00008S009

M4V150/100Z

GEAR SUN

PCS

YN53D00008S010

SET

610B2030-0002

GM15

GM15 TEIJIN SEIKI

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

0.54
0.42
0.12
2.18

1.42

GM17V3-B-46

K905II,SK120V/VS

BALL GUIDE

PCS

2441U750S108

0.08

GM17V3-B-46

K905II,SK120V/VS

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

2441U750S107

0.20

GM17V3

SK120V

GEAR (2441U829R400)

PCS

2441U829R400

0.66

GM18VL2

SK135SR

GEAR (YA15V00001S006)

PCS

YA15V00001S006

0.38

GM21VA

SK135SR-2

GEAR SUN (YY15V00015S004)

PCS

YY15V00015S004

0.40

GM35VA

GM35VA

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

610B2004-01

6.58

GM38VB

SK200-8

PISTON(1SET=9P)

SET

YN15V00037R400

GM38VB

SK200-8

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

YN15V00037S102

2.00

GM38VB

SK200-8

GEAR SUN

PCS

YN15V00037S004

1.32

GM38VB

SK200-8

GEAR

PCS

YN15V00037S005

4.18

GM38VB

SK200-8

SHAFT PINION

PCS

YN32W01051P1

GM38VB

SK200-8

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

YN15V00037S104

MAG170VP

SK200-8

GEAR SUN (LQ15V00020S080)

PCS

LQ15V00020S080

2.40

MAG170VP

SK250-8

GEAR (LQ15V00007S086)

PCS

LQ15V00007S086

3.58

SHAFT (LQ15V00007S042)

PCS

LQ15V00007S042

2.24

MAG170VP
MAG170VP

CYLINDER BLOCK KIT

SET

LQ15V00020R600

MAG170VP

(CYL+S/P+B/G+PISTON)

SET

LQ15V00020R600

MAG170VP

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

MAG170VP

VALVE PLATE

PCS

MAG170VP

SET PLATE

PCS

MAG170VP

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0.20

MAG170VP

PISTON(1SET=9P)

SET

2.52

0.42

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

5.70
LQ15V00020S059

PAGE 28

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA
SWING DEVICE

Specification
MODEL

Reduction Gear

Hydraulic Motor

GEAR

Theoretical

Max

Theoretical

Max

RATIO

Output Torque

Speed

Output Torque

Speed

N-m

rpm

Kgf-m N-m

rpm

cc/rev kgf-m

N-m

kgf/

Mpa

1853

63

9.7

95

1233

28.87

14

137

210

20.6

3070

90.3

16.08

158

1758

43

14

137

240

23.5

468.4

4593

106.2

24.6

241

2022

64.3

25

245

240

23.5

17.64

1208

11846

84

68.5

672

1483

151

65.8

645

285

27.5

KT25CA-WA01-00

20.21

1360

13337

73.4

67.3

660

1483

151

65.8

645

280

27.5

KT30CA-WA04-00

24.74

1868

18319

66.8

75.5

740

1653

169.4

71

696

280

27.5

J-K

ASSY

MOTOR

R.GEAR

kgf-m

KT06CA-MO04-00

KTHSM29-210-01

KT06CA-WA00-00

19.46

189

KT06CA-MO03-00

KTHSM45-240-01

KT06CA-WA00-00

19.46

313

KT13CA-MO02-00

KTHSM64-240-01

KT13CA-MO02-00

19.04

KT22CA-MO06-00

KTHSM150-285-02

KT22CA-WA02-01

KT25CA-MO01-00

KTHSM150-280-04

KT30CA-MO06-00

KTHSM170-280-02

Displacement

Brake Torque

Max Pressure

Dimension
A

KT06CA-MO04-00

17.75

214

232

225

18

24

72

83

DP 16/32, Z=15

KT06CA-MO03-00

17.75

214

232

225

18

24

72

83

DP 16/32, Z=15

KT13CA-MO02-00

17.1

246

288

278

24

24

132

137.2

m=1.667, Z=16

KT22CA-MO01-00

17

305

340

330

23

27.1

155

151.2

m=2.5, Z=16

12-18

KT25CA-MO01-00

27

305

372

362

26.5

31

155

151.2

DP 8/16, Z=15

12-18 841.8

359

179 345 400 450 13-22

KT30CA-MO02-00

18.6

305

386

315

20

27.1

155

151.2

m=2.5, Z=16

12-19 883.5

396.5

182 380 484 528 14-25

MODEL

194

98.2 200 275 303 7-17

6-13 502.2

194

98.2 200 275 303 7-17

10-13

586

234

118 220 290 323 9-18

796

329

162 310 360 410 11-22

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

6-13 502.2

PAGE 29

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

SWING DEVICE PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

M2X63

M2X63

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

3733700472

2.08

M2X63

KAWASAKI

VALVE PLATE

PCS

3743700472

0.32

M2X63

S130LC

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

3753700507/HE4D00300

1.14

M2X63

S130W/-2/-5

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

3743700471

0.11

M2X63

R130LC-3

BALL GUIDE

PCS

3753700501

0.11

M2X63

SE130-3

SHOE PLATE

PCS

3753700499

0.36

M2X63

HE130W

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

3733700471

1.18

M2X63

FRICTION PLATE

PCS

0.12

M2X63

SEPARATION PLATE

PCS

0.10

M2X96

M2X96

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

0409204

3.08

M2X96

KAWASAKI

VALVE PLATE

PCS

0409212

0.32

M2X96

EX200-2

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

0409201

1.08

M2X96

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0409210

0.10

M2X96

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0409205

0.10

M2X96

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0409211

0.72

M2X120

M2X120/128

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

0425104

3.92

M2X120

KAWASAKI

VALVE PLATE

PCS

0425112

0.38
2.16

M2X120

CAT320

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

0425101

M2X120

S220LC-5

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0425110

0.14

M2X120

MX225,SE210-3

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0425105

0.14

M2X120

SK200-5

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0425111

0.96

M2X120

EX200-3

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

0425103

1.92

M2X120

EX220LC-3

FRICTION PLATE

PCS

0425119

0.05

M2X120

EX550-3,EX600-3

SEPARATION PLATE

PCS

0425120

0.07

M2X146

M2X146

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

0667607

4.62

M2X146

KAWASAKI

VALVE PLATE

PCS

0667613

0.40

M2X146

EX200-5,EX200LC-5

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

0667601

2.58

M2X146

EX210H-5,EX210LCH-5

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0667611

0.20

M2X146

EX220-5,EX220LC-5

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0667608

0.20

M2X146

EX230H-5,EX230LCH-5

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0667612

1.06

M2X146

SK230-6

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

0667605

2.46

M2X146

SK250NLC6

FRICTION PLATE

PCS

0667620

0.06

M2X146

SE240LC

SEPARATION PLATE

PCS

0667621

0.08

M2X150/170

M2X150/170

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

0365307/116635A

5.20

M2X150/170

KAWASAKI

VALVE PLATE

PCS

0365315/116634A

0.42

M2X150/170

EX200, EX220, FH220

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

0365301/704502

3.04

M2X150/170

SK200-1/2/3,SK220-2/3

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0365313/137132

0.16

M2X150/170

SK07N-2,SE280LC/-2,MX292

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0365308/113374B

0.16

M2X150/170

R280, R290LC/-3, MX10/-2

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0365314/113354C

0.80

M2X150/170

R3200LC ,HX100,S220LC-3

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

0365305/118531B

2.68

M2X150/170

S200LC,S290LC-5,S280/-3,S170LC-3FRICTION PLATE

PCS

0365332/125812

0.16

M2X150/170

HD1250V,HD1880SEV

SEPARATION PLATE

PCS

0365333/113365

0.06

M2X210

M2X210

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

0365406/138850

6.92

M2X210

KAWASAKI

VALVE PLATE

PCS

0365414/138851

0.50

M2X210

EX270,EX280

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

0365401/720959

3.80

M2X210

EX300-1,2,3

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0365412/138853

0.22

M2X210

LS4300FJ2

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0365407/138852

0.22

M2X210

SK300

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0365413/138857

0.90

M2X210

HD1250SEV

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

0365404/138856

3.20

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 30

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

SWING DEVICE PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

M2X210

E360,SH350

FRICTION PLATE

PCS

0365428

0.16

M2X210

FH270/300/330

SEPARATION PLATE

PCS

0365429

0.10

VALVE PLATE FOR SK300-3

PCS

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

M2X210

M2X210 KAWASAKI

M2X210

SK300-3

MX150

MX150

MX150

KAWASAKI

Min 50set

VALVE PLATE

PCS

0305762

0.90

MX150

E300B

Min 50set

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

0305643

2.72

MX150

EX400(Old)

Min 50set

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0305438

0.47

MX150

SK07-2,SK07C Min 50set

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0305564

0.47

MX173

MX170/173/200 Min 50set

CYL.BLOCK & V/V PLATE

SET

03083820/380-1

MX173

KAWASAKI

Min 50set

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

0308601

3.30

MX173

EX200(Old)

Min 50set

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0308603

0.48

MX173

EX300(Old)

Min 50set

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0308603

0.48

Min 50set

0.50

0305734

8.00

11.20

MX173

SK07-1

Min 50set

SHOE PLATE

PCS

0308613

1.06

MX173

DH130(Old)

Min 50set

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

0308628

5.20

M5X130

KOBELCO

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

YN15V00025S111

4.16

M5X130

SK200-6E

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

YN15V00025R100

2.18

M5X130

VALVE PLATE

PCS

M5X130

SET PLATE + SPRING

SET

M5X130

SHOE PLATE

PCS

M5X130

DRIVE SHAFT

PCS

0.38
0.76

MG430

MG430

Min 50set

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

3.68

MG430

MITSUBISHI

Min 50set

VALVE PLATE

PCS

0.50

Min 50set

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

1.60

MG430
MSF52

MSF52

Min 50set

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

0444203-(4A)

1.960

MSF52

KAYABA

Min 50set

VALVE PLATE

PCS

0444204

0.360

MSF52

EX60-2/3

Min 50set

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

0444203-(4B)

0.940

MSF52

Min 50set

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

0444205

0.150

MSF52

Min 50set

BALL GUIDE

PCS

0444205

0.150

Min 50set

SHOE(13PCS/SET)

SET

0166608

1.56

HTM450

SHIBAURA UH07-7/08/083

KMF90

KMF90

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

706-75-41091

2.90

KMF90

KOMATSU

VALVE PLATE

PCS

706-75-42840

0.80

KMF90

PC190-3/5

PISTON(7PCS/SET)

SET

706-75-41163

1.90

KMF90

PC200-3/5/6

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

706-75-42260

0.30

KMF90

PC220-2/3/5/6

CENTER PIN WITH RING

SET

706-75-42080

0.30

SG04E

SG04E(MFB80)

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

1318-187/D35250612

4.86

SG04E

SHIBAURA, TOSHIBA

VALVE PLATE

PCS

1313-163/D35250129

0.54

SG04E

R1300LC/-3,SK120

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

1320-140/D35250117

1.58

SG04E

SE130W,MX6W

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

1398-164/D35250116

0.40

SG04E

HD400,E120B

SHOE PLATE

PCS

1398-165/D35250115

0.52

SG04E

FRICTION PLATE

PCS

0.07

SG04E

SEPARATION PLATE

PCS

0.06

SG08E

SG08E(MFB150/160)

CYLINDER BLOCK

PCS

1318-168/E85250131

6.500

SG08E

SHIBAURA, TOSHIBA

VALVE PLATE

PCS

1313-171/E85250127(14

0.940

SG08E

E200B,LS2800FJ,MX222LC

PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)

SET

1321-122/E85250118

2.300

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 31

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

SWING DEVICE PARTS


MODEL

MACHINE

PART NAME

UNIT

PART NO.

WEIGHT

SG08E

HD700SEV-2/800SEV,MX8W-2

SET(RETAINER) PLATE

PCS

1398-150/E85250117

0.50

SG08E

R2000LC-2/-3, S450LC-3

SHOE PLATE

PCS

1398-149/E85250116

1.20

SG08E

R3000, R3200LC,MX452LC

FRICTION PLATE

PCS

7598-032/E85250313

0.10

SG08E

S170/W-3,S210-1/-2,SE210LC/-2

SEPARATION PLATE

PCS

7598-031/E85250137

0.10

SK200-8

PINION GEAR(SWING)

PCS

YN32W01053P1K

SK200-8

PINION GEAR(SWING)

PCS

YN32W01055P1K

SK200-8

PINION GEAR(SWING)

PCS

YN32W01117PI

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 32

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

www.kotrack.com

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

REF NO: OF-ES31010A

ORIGIN KOREA

PUMP
MODEL

DISPLACEMEN
T
(cc/rev)

HYDROSTIATIC TRANSMISSION
MOTOR

MAX INPUT

MAX OUTPUT

MAX

MAX OUTPUT

CHARGE PUMP

DISPLACEMENT

SPEED

SPEED

PRESSURE

TORQUE

DISPLACEMENT

(cc/rev)

(rpm)

(rpm)

(kgf/)

(kgf-m)

(cc/rev)

HPVMF-16-L-01

0~16.4

16.4

3600

0~3600

210~280

6.5

4.9

HPVMF-16-L-02

0~16.4

16.4

3200

0~3200

210~280

5.5

HPVMF-18-L-01

0~18.3

18.3

3260

0~3260

280

8.2

HPVMF-21-L-01

0~21.5

21.5

3600

0~3600

180

6.2

HPVMF-23-L-01

0~23.3

23.3

3200

0~3200

250~320

11.9

HPVMF-23-L-02

0~23.7

23.7

3260

0~3260

250~315

11.9

HPVMF-23-L-03

0~23.3

23.3

3000

0~3000

280

10.4

6.2

HPVMF-28-L-01

0~28.1

28.1

3000

0~3000

300

13.4

6.2
6

HPVMF-20-L-01
4.2

HPVMF-28-L-02

0~28.2

28.2

3260

0~3260

340

15.3

HPVMF-28-L-03

0~28.18

28.17

2600

0~2600

340

15.3

HPVMF-37-L-01

0~37.0

37

3000

0~3000

250~290

17

7.35

HPVMF-37-L-03

0~37.0

37

3300

0~3300

250~290

17

7.35

HPVMF-37-L-04

0~37.0

37

3000

0~3000

210~250

14.7

HPVMF-37-L-05

0~37.0

37

3000

0~3000

300~320

19

HPVMF-37-L-06

0~37.0

37

3000

0~3000

210~250

14.7

HPVMF-37-L-07

0~37.0

37

3000

0~3000

290~350

20.6

7.35

HPVMF-40-L-01

0~40.3

40.3

3600

3600

380

24.4

7.35

HPVMF-40-L-02

0~40.3

40.3

3250

0~3250

350

22.5

HPVMF-45-L-01

0~45

45

2800

0~3250

280

20.1

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

PAGE 33

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

MAKER

MODEL

DESCRIPTION

HITACHI

EX60-2

HITACHI

EX60-2

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX60-2

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX60-3

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX60-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX100-1

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX160-3

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX120-A2

HITACHI

EX120-2

HITACHI

EX120-3

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX120-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX120-5

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX200-1

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX200-1

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX200-1

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX200-2

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX200-2

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX200-2

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX200-3

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX200-3

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX200-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX200-5

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX200-5

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX200-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX200-7

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX200-7

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX200-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX220-1

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX220-2

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX220-2

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX220-2

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX220-3

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX220-3

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX220-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX220-5

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX220-5

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX220-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX230

HITACHI

EX230

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX230

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX225

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX225

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX270

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX270

HITACHI

EX300-3

HITACHI

EX300-3

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX300-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX300-5

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX300-5

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX300-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX350-5

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX350-5

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX350-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX400-3

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX400-3

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX400-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

REF NO: OF-ES31001A


STATUS

BOOM CYLINDER

ARM CYLINDER
BUCKET CYLINDER

BOOM CYLINDER

ARM CYLINDER
BOOM CYLINDER

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

www.kotrack.com

PAGE 34

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

MAKER

MODEL

DESCRIPTION

HITACHI

EX400-5

HITACHI

EX400-5

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

EX400-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

UH07-7

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

UH07-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 200

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 200

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 200

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 210

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 210

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 210

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 230

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 230

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 230

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 240-3

HITACHI

ZAX 240-3

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 240-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 330HHE

HITACHI

ZAX 330HHE

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 330HHE

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 330-1

HITACHI

ZAX 330-1

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 330-1

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 330 -3

BOOM CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 330 -3

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 330 -3

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 230

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX 230

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAX360

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAXIS450

ARM CYLINDER

HITACHI

ZAXIS250-3

HITACHI

ZAX470

HITACHI

ZAXIS75

HITACHI

EX800

BUCKET CYLINDER

HITACHI

UH16

ARM CYLINDER

REF NO: OF-ES31001A


STATUS

BOOM CYLINDER

BOOM CYLINDER

BOOM CYLINDER

BOOM CYLINDER

ARM CYLINDER
BUCKET CYLINDER
ARM CYLINDER

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

www.kotrack.com

PAGE 35

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

MAKER

MODEL

DESCRIPTION

KOMATSU

PC40-5

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC40-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC55

KOMATSU

PC50

KOMATSU

PC60-2

KOMATSU

PC60-5

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC60-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC60-6

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC60-6

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC60-7

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC60-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PW60-5

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PW60-5

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PW60-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC100-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC100-5

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC100-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC120-5

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC120-5

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC120-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC100S

KOMATSU

PC120-6

KOMATSU

PC120-6

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC120-6

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC130-7

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC130-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC150-5

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC200-1

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC200-3

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC200-3

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC200-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC200-5

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC200-5

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC200-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC200-6

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC200-6

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC200-6

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC200-7

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC200-7

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC200-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC200-8

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC200-8

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC200-8

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC220-3

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC220-3

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC220-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC220-5

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC220-5

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC220-6

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC220-6

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC220-6

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC220-7

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC220-7

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC220-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC220-8

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC220-8

BUCKET CYLINDER

REF NO: OF-ES31001A


STATUS

BOOM CYLINDER
ARM CYLINDER
BUCKET CYLINDER

BOOM CYLINDER

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

www.kotrack.com

PAGE 36

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

MAKER

MODEL

DESCRIPTION

KOMATSU

PC300-1

KOMATSU

PC270

KOMATSU

PC300-3

KOMATSU

PC300-3

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC300-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC300-5

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC300-5

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC300-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC300-6

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC300-6

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC300-6

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC350-6

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC350-6

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC350-6

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC360-7

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC360-7

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC360-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC400-5

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC400-5

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC400-6

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC400-6

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC400-6

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC400-6

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC400-6

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC400-6

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC450-6

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC450-6

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC450-6

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC450-6

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC400-3

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC400-3

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC400-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC75

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC210-6

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC210-6

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC60-7

KOMATSU

PW100-3

KOMATSU

PW100-3

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PW100-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC120-6E

BOOM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC120-6E

ARM CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC120-6E

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOMATSU

PC50UU-2

KOMATSU

PC270

REF NO: OF-ES31001A


STATUS

BOOM CYLINDER
BUCKET CYLINDER
BOOM CYLINDER

ARM CYLINDER
BOOM CYLINDER

ARM CYLINDER
BUCKET CYLINDER

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

www.kotrack.com

PAGE 37

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

MAKER

MODEL

DESCRIPTION

DOOSAN

DH55-5

DOOSAN

DH55-5

ARM CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH55-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH130

BUCKET CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH60

BOOM CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH200-2

ARM CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH200-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH220-3

ARM CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH220-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH220-5

BOOM CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH220-5

ARM CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH220-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH220-7

BOOM CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH220-7

ARM CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH220-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH225-7

BOOM CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH225-7

ARM CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH225-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH280

DOOSAN

DH290

ARM CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH290

BUCKET CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH300

ARM CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH300

BUCKET CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH300-7

DOOSAN

DH320

DOOSAN

DH258-7

ARM CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH258-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH360

ARM CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH360

BUCKET CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH60-7

ARM CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH150-7

ARM CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH500LC-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

DOOSAN

DH500-7LC

BUCKET CYLINDER

REF NO: OF-ES31001A


STATUS

BOOM CYLINDER

ARM CYLINDER

ARM CYLINDER
BUCKET CYLINDER

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

www.kotrack.com

PAGE 38

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

MAKER

MODEL

DESCRIPTION

CATERPILLAR

E70

CATERPILLAR

E70

CATERPILLAR

E70B

CATERPILLAR

E110

CATERPILLAR

E110B

CATERPILLAR

E120

ARM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E120

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E200B

CATERPILLAR

E200B

ARM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E200B

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E240

CATERPILLAR

E300B

CATERPILLAR

E300B

ARM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E300B

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E300

CATERPILLAR

E300

ARM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E300

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E311C

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E311C

CATERPILLAR

E307

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E312

BOOM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E312

ARM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E312

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E312B

CATERPILLAR

E312B

ARM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E312B

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E315A

CATERPILLAR

E320

BOOM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E320

ARM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E320

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E320B

CATERPILLAR

E320B

ARM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E320B

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E320BN

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E320BL

BOOM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E320BL

ARM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E320BL

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E320C

CATERPILLAR

E320C

ARM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E320C

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E322

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E325

BOOM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E325

ARM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E325

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E325B

CATERPILLAR

E325B

ARM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E325B

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E330L

BOOM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E330L

ARM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E330L

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E330B

BOOM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E330B

ARM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E330B

BUCKET CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E330C

BOOM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E330C

ARM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E330C

BUCKET CYLINDER

REF NO: OF-ES31001A


STATUS

BOOM CYLINDER
ARM CYLINDER
BUCKET CYLINDER
BOOM CYLINDER
BUCKET CYLINDER

BOOM CYLINDER

ARM CYLINDER
BOOM CYLINDER

BOOM CYLINDER

ARM CYLINDER

BOOM CYLINDER

ARM CYLINDER

BOOM CYLINDER

BOOM CYLINDER

BOOM CYLINDER

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

www.kotrack.com

PAGE 39

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

MAKER

MODEL

DESCRIPTION

CATERPILLAR

E450

CATERPILLAR

E330D

CATERPILLAR

E330E

ARM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E311C

ARM CYLINDER

CATERPILLAR

E324DL

REF NO: OF-ES31001A


STATUS

BOOM CYLINDER
BUCKET CYLINDER

BUCKET CYLINDER

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

www.kotrack.com

PAGE 40

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

MAKER

MODEL

DESCRIPTION

HYUNDAI

R130

BOOM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R130

BUCKET CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R190LC-5

HYUNDAI

R190

HYUNDAI

R200-5

HYUNDAI

R200-5

ARM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R200-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R200LC

BOOM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R200LC

ARM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R200LC

BUCKET CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R210-5

BOOM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R210-5

ARM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R210-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R210-7

HYUNDAI

R210LC-3

BOOM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R215-7

BOOM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R215-7

ARM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R215-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R220-5

BOOM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R220-5

ARM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R220-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R220-5LC

HYUNDAI

R220-5LC

ARM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R220-5LC

BUCKET CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R225-7

HYUNDAI

R225-7

ARM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R225-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R260LC-5

HYUNDAI

R280

BUCKET CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R290

BOOM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R290

ARM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R300

BOOM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R300

BUCKET CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R305-7

ARM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R305-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R335-7

ARM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R450-5

ARM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R450-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R924

ARM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R190LC

ARM CYLINDER

HYUNDAI

R110

ARM CYLINDER

REF NO: OF-ES31001A


STATUS

ARM CYLINDER
ARM CYLINDER
BOOM CYLINDER

ARM CYLINDER

BOOM CYLINDER

BOOM CYLINDER

ARM CYLINDER

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

www.kotrack.com

PAGE 41

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

MAKER

MODEL

DESCRIPTION

VOLVO

EC210

VOLVO

EC210

ARM CYLINDER

VOLVO

EC210

BUCKET CYLINDER

VOLVO

EC240

BOOM CYLINDER

VOLVO

EC240

ARM CYLINDER

VOLVO

EC240

BUCKET CYLINDER

VOLVO

EC290

BOOM CYLINDER

VOLVO

EC290

ARM CYLINDER

VOLVO

EC290

BUCKET CYLINDER

VOLVO

EC360

BOOM CYLINDER

VOLVO

EC360

ARM CYLINDER

VOLVO

EC360

BUCKET CYLINDER

VOLVO

EC460

ARM CYLINDER

VOLVO

EC460

BUCKET CYLINDER

REF NO: OF-ES31001A


STATUS

BOOM CYLINDER

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

www.kotrack.com

PAGE 42

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

MAKER

MODEL

DESCRIPTION

KOBELCO

SK07-N1

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK07-N1

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK07-N2

BOOM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK07-N2

KOBELCO

SK09

BOOM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK30

BOOM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK45

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK60

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK60

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK60-3

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK100-3

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK100-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK115

KOBELCO

SK120-1

BOOM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK120-1

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK120-3

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK120-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK120-6

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK200

KOBELCO

SK200-1

KOBELCO

SK200-1

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK200-1

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK200-3

BOOM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK200-3

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK200-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK200-5

BOOM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK200-5

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK200-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK200-6

BOOM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK200-6

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK200-6

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK200-6E

KOBELCO

SK200-6E

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK200-6E

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK200-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK200-8

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK200-8

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK220-3

BOOM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK220-3

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK220-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK220-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK230

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK230

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK230-6

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK230-6

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK235

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK235

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK250-8E

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK250-8E

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK300-2

KOBELCO

SK310

KOBELCO

SK330-8

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK350-6

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK450-6

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK450-6

BUCKET CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK450-6

ARM CYLINDER

REF NO: OF-ES31001A


STATUS

ARM CYLINDER

ARM CYLINDER

BUCKET CYLINDER
BOOM CYLINDER

BOOM CYLINDER

BOOM CYLINDER
BUCKET CYLINDER

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

www.kotrack.com

PAGE 43

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

MAKER

MODEL

DESCRIPTION

KOBELCO

SK350-8

ARM CYLINDER

KOBELCO

SK320

ARM CYLINDER

REF NO: OF-ES31001A


STATUS

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

www.kotrack.com

PAGE 44

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

MAKER

MODEL

DESCRIPTION

SUMITOMO

SH200A1

SUMITOMO

SH200A1

ARM CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

SH200A1

BUCKET CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

SH200A2

BOOM CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

SH200A2

ARM CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

SH200A2

BUCKET CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

SH200A3

ARM CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

SH200A3

BUCKET CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

SH300

BOOM CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

SH300

BUCKET CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

SH300A2

ARM CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

SH300A2

BUCKET CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

SH330A3

BUCKET CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

SH100

BUCKET CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

LS280FJ-2

BUCKET CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

SH60

SUMITOMO

SH120-3

BOOM CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

SH120-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

LS260

ARM CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

S430F2

BUCKET CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

SH60

SUMITOMO

SH75

SUMITOMO

SH120-A1

BOOM CYLINDER

SUMITOMO

SH120-A2

BOOM CYLINDER

REF NO: OF-ES31001A


STATUS

BOOM CYLINDER

ARM CYLINDER

ARM CYLINDER
ARM CYLINDER

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

www.kotrack.com

PAGE 45

All informations are used for reference purposes only

KTR

TOTAL SOLUTION FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT

MAKER

MODEL

DESCRIPTION

KATO

HD250-7

BOOM CYLINDER

KATO

HD250-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

KATO

HD250-7

ARM CYLINDER

KATO

HD700-7

BOOM CYLINDER

KATO

HD700-7

ARM CYLINDER

KATO

HD700-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

KATO

HD800-7

BOOM CYLINDER

KATO

HD800-7

ARM CYLINDER

KATO

HD800-7

BUCKET CYLINDER

KATO

HD820

ARM CYLINDER

KATO

HD820

BUCKET CYLINDER

KATO

HD820-3

BUCKET CYLINDER

KATO

HD900-5

BOOM CYLINDER

KATO

HD900-5

BUCKET CYLINDER

KATO

HD900-7

BOOM CYLINDER

KATO

HD900-7

ARM CYLINDER

KATO

HD1023

ARM CYLINDER

REF NO: OF-ES31001A


STATUS

E-MAIL : sales@kotrack.com

TEL : +82-2-3296-5527
More items are under developing. Please contact our service for your additional inquiry.

www.kotrack.com

PAGE 46

All informations are used for reference purposes only