Anda di halaman 1dari 24

Spare parts list

Offset gearboxes A30

030507 EN/DE

222 829 44

721 IS 913.70

22282944.p65/030507

Contents

Page
Direct input
AM . 30 DD, 2-stage

AM . 30 TD, 3-stage

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 DD, 2-stage

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 TD, 3-stage

10

Coupling connection
AM . 30 DL/DS, 2-stage

12

AM . 30 TL/TS, dreistufig

14

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 DL/DS, 2-stage

16

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 TL/TS, 3-stage

18

# Coupling and motor connection A . . 30 - DL/DS - TL/TS


# Coupling and motor connection A . . 30 - DL/TL

22282944.p65/030507

Further documents

20
21

Component part list


Motor Z 63/Z 71

222 857 44

721 IS 919

Motor Z 80/Z 90A

222 865 44

721 IS 919

Motor Z90B/100

222 877 44

721 IS 919

Motor Z112A/132

222 885 44

721 IS 919

Motor KB 71-140

200 039 84

721 IS 911

# = Alterations compared with previous issue


Example
#8

342 530 99

Retaining ring

30X1,5

FEDST

DIN 471

AM . 30 DD, 2-stage direct input

12 11 65
35
12 11 5 6

14

67

72

68

100

37 36 38 66

15

13
39

39 40

11

69

12

70

39

39

39

41

39

70

42

39

70

39

62

53

39
39
54

39

55

39 61

39

56

39 61
110
110

110

42072744.eps

4
5
6
11
12
13
14
15
35
36
37
37
37
37
37
37
37

Part no.
36639599
31922099
34040499
36710199
31339499
00729098
78721244
78721544
15061699
34349099
84205446
84205546
84205646
84205746
84205846
84205946
84147646

Quantity
1
10
10
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Designation

Material

Standard

Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8


Hex.socket cylind.screw M 5 X 40
Washer 5,3X 9,0X 1
O-ring
8 X2 B
Screw plug M10X1
Bleeding valve BM10X1
Cover gearbox AM30
Gearbox seal A30
Cylindrical roller bearing NJ 202 E
Supporting plate 15X 21X1,5
Cluster gear Z26M1,6 Z 47M1,25
Cluster gear Z23M1,6 Z 47M1,25
Cluster gear Z26M1,6 Z 51M1,25
Cluster gear Z23M1,6 Z 51M1,25
Cluster gear Z26M1,6 Z 55M1,25
Cluster gear Z23M1,6 Z 55M1,25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 47M1.25

NBR !L
10.9 A2F!L
140HV A2F
NB 70
5.8

DIN
DIN
DIN
DIN
DIN

Wlz-St !L
Fedst

DIN- 5412
DIN 988

3760
912
433
3770
908

i = 3,85
i = 4,48
i = 4,98
i = 5,80
i = 6,35
i = 7,39
i = 7,78
22282801.tbl

22282944.p65/030507

Item no.

AM . 30 DD, 2-stage direct input

Item no.
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
38
39
40
40
40
40
41
41
41
41
42
42
42
42
53
53
53
53
54
54
54
54
55
55
55
55
56
56
56
56
61
62
65
66
67
68
69
70
72
100
110

Part no.
84146146
84147546
84146046
84147446
84145946
84147346
84145846
84147246
84145746
84147146
84145646
84147046
84145546
84146946
84145446
84145346
84146846
84146746
84145246
15061699
36045099
84206046
84206146
84150046
84148046
84206246
84206346
84151946
84149946
84206446
84206546
84150146
84148146
84206646
84206746
84150346
84148346
84206846
84206946
84151046
84149046
84207046
84207146
84151846
84149846
84207246
84207346
84150846
84148846
34289044
71618944
30023244
15055399
78720444
78721644
36639599
81038544
15059999
30028344

Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
4

Designation
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 47M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 51M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 51M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 55M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 55M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 58M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 58M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 62M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 62M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 64M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 64M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 67M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 67M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 92M0.93
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 92M0.93
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 94M0.93
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 94M0.93
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 97M0.93
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 97M0.93
Cylindrical roller bearing NJ 202 E
Grooved ball bearing 16010
Output shaft with gear wheel Z66
Output shaft with gear wheel Z68
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z66
Output shaft with gear wheel Z68
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z66
Output shaft with gear wheel Z68
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z66
Output shaft with gear wheel Z68
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z66
Output shaft with gear wheel Z68
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z66
Output shaft with gear wheel Z68
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z66
Output shaft with gear wheel Z68
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Plug VK 65 X10
Shrink-fitting ring HSD 44-22
Lock screw M10X40 VB.RIPP
Cylinder pin 10 M 6X 12
Gearbox housing A30
Gearbox seal A30/A40
Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8
Cap AF05/AFM05
Stud M10 X 25
Lock nut M10 VB.RIPP
Sub-assembly Motor

110

End cap/rotor/pinion assembly

110

Rotor/pinion assembly

110
110

End cap/rotor/pinion assembly


Rotor/pinion assembly

Material

Standard

Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L

DIN- 5412
DIN 625

St50 K

ISO 2338

i = 8,99
i = 10,1
i = 11,6
i = 12,8
i = 14,8
i = 15,7
i = 18,1
i = 19,9
i = 23,0
i = 25,3
i = 29,2
i = 31,3
i = 36,1
i = 39,4
i = 45,5
i = 55,7
i = 48,3
i = 62,2
i = 71,9

K 35
K 35
K 35
K 35
K 30
K 30
K 30
K 30
H 35
H 35
H 35
H 35
B 35
B 35
B 35
B 35
E 45
E 45
E 45
E 45
E 46
E 46
E 46
E 46
E 11
E 11
E 11
E 11

1)
2)
3)
4)
1)
2)
3)
4)
1)
2)
3)
4)
1)
2)
3)
4)
1)
2)
3)
4)
1)
2)
3)
4)
1)
2)
3)
4)

NBR
10.9

!L

DIN 3760
DIN- 835

Mot. Z63-Z90A, i = 3,85; 4,48; 4,98; 5,80; 6,35; 7,39; 7,78; 8,99;
10,1; 11,6; 12,8; 14,8; 15,7; 18,1; 19,9; 23,0; 25,3;
29,2; 31,3; 36,1; 39,4; 45,5; 55,7; 48,3; 62,2; 71,9 5)
Mot. Z90B/100, i = 3,85; 4,48;4,98; 5,80; 6,35; 7,39;
7,78; 8,99; 10,1; 11,6 5)
Mot. Z90B/100, i = 12,8; 14,8; 15,7; 18,1; 19,9; 23,0; 25,3; 29,2;
31,3; 36,1; 39,4; 45,5; 55,7; 48,3; 62,2; 71,9 5)
Mot. Z112A/132, i = 3,85; 4,48; 4,98; 5,80; 6,35; 7,39; 7,78; 8,99 5)
Mot. Z112A/132, i = 10,1; 11,6; 12,8; 14,8; 15,7; 18,1; 19,9; 23,0;
25,3; 29,2; 31,3; 39,4; 45,5 5)

22282944.p65/030507

22282801.tbl

1)
2)
3)
4)
5)

i = 3,85; 4,98; 6,35


i = 4,48; 5,80; 7,39
i = 7,78; 10,1; 12,8; 15,7; 19,9; 25,3; 31,3; 39,4; 48,3; 62,2
i = 8,99; 11,6; 14,8; 18,1; 23,0; 29,2; 36,1; 45,5; 55,7; 71,9
Please specify the motor and gearbox serial number when ordering this assembly (component parts will not be supplied).
Refer to the rating plates for these details. Replacement assemblies will be supplied dependent
on the gearbox transmission ration and motor size. See motor component part list order number on page 3.

AM . 30 TD, 3-stage direct input

30

12 11 5 6

14

15

32

33 34

38 36

37

66 12 11 65

67

72

100

68

35

13

11

39 40

39

41

39

70

42

39

70

39

62

12

69

70

39

39

39

53

39

39

54

39

55

39

61

61

39
56

39

110

42072844.eps

22282944.p65/030507

110

AM . 30 TD, 3-stage direct input

Item no.
4
5
6
11
12
13
14
15
30
32
32
32
32
33
34
35
36
37
37
37
37
38
39
40
40
41
41
42
42
53
53
54
54
55
55
56
56
61
62
65
66
67
68
69
70
72
100
110
110

Part no.
36639599
31922099
34040499
36710199
31339499
00729098
78721244
78721544
36060099
84144246
84144646
84144146
84144046
34157399
36060099
15061699
34349099
84146546
84146646
84145146
84145046
15061699
36045099
84150046
84148046
84151946
84149946
84150146
84148146
84150246
84148246
84150946
84148946
84151746
84149746
84150846
84148846
34289044
71618944
30023244
15055399
78720444
78721644
36639599
81038544
15059999
30028344

Quantity
1
10
10
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
4

Designation

Material

Standard

Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8


Hex.socket cylind.screw M 5 X 40
Washer 5,3X 9,0X 1
O-ring
8 X2 B
Screw plug M10X1
Bleeding valve BM10X1
Cover gearbox AM30
Gearbox seal A30
Grooved ball bearing 6300
Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 40M1.25
Cluster gear Z11M1.25Z 43M1.25
Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 43M1.25
Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 45M1.25
Supporting plate 10X 16X1,2
Grooved ball bearing 6300
Cylindrical roller bearing NJ 202 E
Supporting plate 15X 21X1,5
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 77M0.93
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 56M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 56M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 77M0.93
Cylindrical roller bearing NJ 202 E
Grooved ball bearing 16010
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Plug VK 65 X10
Shrink-fitting ring HSD 44-22
Lock screw M10X40 VB.RIPP
Cylinder pin 10 M 6X 12
Gearbox housing A30
Gearbox seal A30/A40
Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8
Cap AF05/AFM05
Stud M10 X 25
Lock nut M10 VB.RIPP
Sub-assembly Motor
Rotor/pinion assembly

NBR !L
10.9 A2F!L
140HV A2F
NB 70
5.8

DIN
DIN
DIN
DIN
DIN

Wlz-St !L

DIN 625

Fedst
Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L
Fedst

DIN 988
DIN 625
DIN- 5412
DIN 988

Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L

DIN- 5412
DIN 625

St50 K

ISO 2338

3760
912
433
3770
908

i = 82,3
i = 86,4; 99,9
i = 109; 126
i = 135; 156

i = 82,3; 109; 135


i = 86,4
i = 99,9
i = 126; 156

K 35
K 35
K 30
K 30
H 30
H 30
B 35
B 35
E 45
E 45
E 46
E 46
E 11
E 11

1)
2)
1)
2)
1)
2)
1)
2)
1)
2)
1)
2)
1)
2)

NBR

!L

10.9

DIN 3760
DIN- 835

Mot. Z63-90A, i = 82,3; 86,4; 99,9; 109; 126; 135; 156 3)


Mot. Z90B/100, i = 82,3; 86,4; 99,9; 109; 126; 135; 156 3)

22282944.p65/030507

22282802.tbl

1) i = 82,3; 86,4; 109; 135


2) i = 99,9; 126; 156
3) Please specify the motor and gearbox serial number when ordering this assembly (component parts will not be supplied).
Refer to the rating plates for these details. Replacement assemblies will be supplied dependent
on the gearbox transmission ration and motor size. See motor component part list order number on page 3..

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 DD, 2-stage direct input

35
7

14 10

37 36 38 6612 11 65

67

72

68

100

15

5
11
12
13
9

39 40

39
10 11

1 2

39 41

39

70

42

39

70

39

12

69

70

58
58
39
39

57

59

51

60

60

62
57

53

61

52

59

110

61
110

110

Item no.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
12
13
14
15
35
36
37
37
37
37
37
37

Part no.
31931899
34041799
78722444
36639599
31922099
34040499
30021944
78722044
33893344
36710199
31339499
00729098
78721044
78721544
15061699
34349099
84205446
84205546
84205646
84205746
84205846
84205946

Quantity
4
4
1
1
10
10
4
1
4
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Designation

Material

Standard

Hex.socket cylind.screw M10 X 45


Washer 10,5X 18 X 1,6
Flange B 5 200/115
Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8
Hex.socket cylind.screw M 5 X 40
Washer 5,3X 9,0X 1
Lock screw M 8X25 VB.RIPP
Foot plate AG30
Threaded insert M 8X12M14 C
O-ring
8 X2 B
Screw plug M10X1
Bleeding valve BM10X1
Cover gearbox AF30/AG30
Gearbox seal A30
Cylindrical roller bearing NJ 202 E
Supporting plate 15X 21X1,5
Cluster gear Z26M1,6 Z 47M1,25
Cluster gear Z23M1,6 Z 47M1,25
Cluster gear Z26M1,6 Z 51M1,25
Cluster gear Z23M1,6 Z 51M1,25
Cluster gear Z26M1,6 Z 55M1,25
Cluster gear Z23M1,6 Z 55M1,25

10.9
300HV A2F

DIN 912
DIN 433

NBR !L
10.9 A2F!L
140HV A2F

DIN 3760
DIN 912
DIN 433

NB 70
5.8

DIN 3770
DIN 908

Wlz-St !L
Fedst

DIN- 5412
DIN 988

i = 3,85
i = 4,48
i = 4,98
i = 5,80
i = 6,35
i = 7,39

22282803.tbl

22282944.p65/030507

42073144.eps

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 DD, 2-stage direct input

Item no.
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
38
39
40
40
40
40
41
41
41
41
42
42
42
42
51
51
51
51
52
52
52
52
53
53
53
53
57
58
59
60
61
62
65
66
67
68
69
70
72
100
110

Part no.
84147646
84146146
84147546
84146046
84147446
84145946
84147346
84145846
84147246
84145746
84147146
84145646
84147046
84145546
84146946
84145446
84145346
84146846
84146746
84145246
15061699
36045099
84206046
84206146
84150046
84148046
84206246
84206346
84151946
84149946
84206446
84206546
84150146
84148146
84207446
84207546
84150546
84148546
84207646
84207746
84150746
84148746
84206646
84206746
84150346
84148346
36630799
35428099
36055899
36051099
34289044
71618944
30023244
15055399
78720644
78721644
36639599
81038544
15059999
30028344

Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
4

Designation
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 47M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 47M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 51M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 51M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 55M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 55M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 58M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 58M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 62M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 62M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 64M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 64M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 67M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 67M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 92M0.93
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 92M0.93
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 94M0.93
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 94M0.93
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 97M0.93
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 97M0.93
Cylindrical roller bearing NJ 202 E
Grooved ball bearing 16010
Output shaft with gear wheel Z66
Output shaft with gear wheel Z68
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z66
Output shaft with gear wheel Z68
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z66
Output shaft with gear wheel Z68
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z66
Output shaft with gear wheel Z68
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z66
Output shaft with gear wheel Z68
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z66
Output shaft with gear wheel Z68
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Oil seal AS 40X 65X 8
Key
A 8X 7X 56
Grooved ball bearing 6208
Grooved ball bearing 6010
Plug VK 65 X10
Shrink-fitting ring HSD 44-22
Lock screw M10X40 VB.RIPP
Cylinder pin 10 M 6X 12
Gearbox housing AG30
Gearbox seal A30/A40
Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8
Cap AF05/AFM05
Stud M10 X 25
Lock nut M10 VB.RIPP
Sub-assembly Motor

110

End cap/rotor/pinion assembly

110

Rotor/pinion assembly

110
110

End cap/rotor/pinion assembly


Rotor/pinion assembly

Material

Standard

Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L

DIN- 5412
DIN 625

NBR GESC!L
C 45 K
Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L

DIN- 3760
DIN 6885
DIN 625
DIN 625

i = 7,78
i = 8,99
i = 10,1
i = 11,6
i = 12,8
i = 14,8
i = 15,7
i = 18,1
i = 19,9
i = 23,0
i = 25,3
i = 29,2
i = 31,3
i = 36,1
i = 39,4
i = 45,5
i = 55,7
i = 48,3
i = 62,2
i = 71,9

K 35 1)
K 35 2)
K 35 3)
K 35 4)
K 30 1)
K 30 2)
K 30 3)
K 30 4)
H 35 1)
H 35 2)
H 35 3)
H 35 4)
V 30 1)
V 30 2)
V 30 3)
V 30 4)
V 30, B5 1)
V 30, B5 2)
V 30 3)
V 30 4)
B 35 1)
B 35 2)
B 35 3)
B 35 4)

St50 K

NBR
10.9

!L

ISO 2338

DIN 3760
DIN- 835

Mot. Z63-Z90A, i = 3,85; 4,48; 4,98; 5,80; 6,35; 7,39; 7,78; 8,99;
10,1; 11,6; 12,8; 14,8; 15,7; 18,1; 19,9; 23,0; 25,3;
29,2; 31,3; 36,1; 39,4; 45,5; 55,7; 48,3; 62,2; 71,9 5)
Mot. Z90B/100, i = 3,85; 4,48;4,98; 5,80; 6,35; 7,39;
7,78; 8,99; 10,1; 11,6 5)
Mot. Z90B/100, i = 12,8; 14,8; 15,7; 18,1; 19,9; 23,0; 25,3; 29,2;
31,3; 36,1; 39,4; 45,5; 55,7; 48,3; 62,2; 71,9 5)
Mot. Z112A/132, i = 3,85; 4,48; 4,98; 5,80; 6,35; 7,39; 7,78; 8,99 5)
Mot. Z112A/132, i = 10,1; 11,6; 12,8; 14,8; 15,7; 18,1; 19,9; 23,0;
25,3; 29,2; 31,3; 39,4; 45,5 5)

22282944.p65/030507

22282803.tbl

1)
2)
3)
4)
5)

i = 3,85; 4,98; 6,35


i = 4,48; 5,80; 7,39
i = 7,78; 10,1; 12,8; 15,7; 19,9; 25,3; 31,3; 39,4; 48,3; 62,2
i = 8,99; 11,6; 14,8; 18,1; 23,0; 29,2; 36,1; 45,5; 55,7; 71,9
Please specify the motor and gearbox serial number when ordering this assembly (component parts will not be supplied).
Refer to the rating plates for these details. Replacement assemblies will be supplied dependent
on the gearbox transmission ration and motor size. See motor component part list order number on page 3.

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 TD, 3-stage direct input

30

14 10

15

32

66 12 11 65

33 34

38 36

37

67

72

68

100

35

5
11
12
13
9
10 11

39

40

39

39

41

39

70

42

39

70

53

39

62

12

69

70

39

39

58
58

57
57

59

51

60

59

52

60

61

61
110

10

42073244.eps

22282944.p65/030507

110

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 TD, 3-stage direct input

Item no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
12
13
14
15
30
32
32
32
32
33
34
35
36
37
37
37
37
38
39
40
40
41
41
42
42
51
51
52
52
53
53
57
58
59
60
61
62
65
66
67
68
69
70
72
100
110
110

Part no.
31931899
34041799
78722444
36639599
31922099
34040499
30021944
78722044
33893344
36710199
31339499
00729098
78721044
78721544
36060099
84144246
84144646
84144146
84144046
34157399
36060099
15061699
34349099
84146546
84146646
84145146
84145046
15061699
36045099
84150046
84148046
84151946
84149946
84150146
84148146
84150446
84148446
84150646
84148646
84150246
84148246
36630799
35428099
36055899
36051099
34289044
71618944
30023244
15055399
78720644
78721644
36639599
81038544
15059999
30028344

Quantity
4
4
1
1
10
10
4
1
4
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
4

Designation

Material

Standard

Hex.socket cylind.screw M10 X 45


Washer 10,5X 18 X 1,6
Flange B 5 200/115
Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8
Hex.socket cylind.screw M 5 X 40
Washer 5,3X 9,0X 1
Lock screw M 8X25 VB.RIPP
Foot plate AG30
Threaded insert M 8X12M14 C
O-ring
8 X2 B
Screw plug M10X1
Bleeding valve BM10X1
Cover gearbox AF30/AG30
Gearbox seal A30
Grooved ball bearing 6300
Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 40M1.25
Cluster gear Z11M1.25Z 43M1.25
Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 43M1.25
Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 45M1.25
Supporting plate 10X 16X1,2
Grooved ball bearing 6300
Cylindrical roller bearing NJ 202 E
Supporting plate 15X 21X1,5
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 77M0.93
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 56M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 56M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 77M0.93
Cylindrical roller bearing NJ 202 E
Grooved ball bearing 16010
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Oil seal AS 40X 65X 8
Key
A 8X 7X 56
Grooved ball bearing 6208
Grooved ball bearing 6010
Plug VK 65 X10
Shrink-fitting ring HSD 44-22
Lock screw M10X40 VB.RIPP
Cylinder pin 10 M 6X 12
Gearbox housing AG30
Gearbox seal A30/A40
Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8
Cap AF05/AFM05
Stud M10 X 25
Lock nut M10 VB.RIPP
Sub-assembly Motor
Rotor/pinion assembly

10.9
300HV A2F

DIN 912
DIN 433

NBR !L
10.9 A2F!L
140HV A2F

DIN 3760
DIN 912
DIN 433

NB 70
5.8

DIN 3770
DIN 908

Wlz-St !L

DIN 625

Fedst
Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L
Fedst

DIN 988
DIN 625
DIN- 5412
DIN 988

Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L

DIN- 5412
DIN 625

NBR GESC!L
C 45 K
Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L

DIN- 3760
DIN 6885
DIN 625
DIN 625

i = 82,3
i = 86,4; 99,9
i = 109; 126
i = 135; 156

i = 82,3; 109; 135


i = 86,4
i = 99,9
i = 126; 156

K 35 1)
K 35 2)
K 30 1)
K 30 2)
H 35 1)
H 35 2)
V 30 1)
V 30 2)
V 30, B5 1)
V 30, B5 2)
B 35 1)
B 35 2)

St50 K

NBR

!L

10.9

ISO 2338

DIN 3760
DIN- 835

Mot. Z63-90A, i = 82,3; 86,4; 99,9; 109; 126; 135; 156 3)


Mot. Z90B/100, i = 82,3; 86,4; 99,9; 109; 126; 135; 156 3)

22282944.p65/030507

22282804.tbl

1) i = 82,3; 86,4; 109; 135


2) i = 99,9; 126; 156
3) Please specify the motor and gearbox serial number when ordering this assembly (component parts will not be supplied).
Refer to the rating plates for these details. Replacement assemblies will be supplied dependent
on the gearbox transmission ration and motor size. See motor component part list order number on page 3.

11

AM . 30 DL/DS, 2-stage Coupling connection

25

26

27 28 29
12 11

35
12 11 5

14

37

67

75 76

36 38

15

13

66

39

40

39

39

41

39

70

42

39

70

39

62

11

12

69

70

39

39

53

39

54

39

56

39

39

61

61

39

Coupling and motor connection A . . 30 - DL/DS - TL/TS,


see page 20 - 21.

12

42072944.eps

22282944.p65/030507

39

55

AM . 30 DL/DS, 2-stage Coupling connection

Item no.
4
5
6
11
12
13
14
15
25
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
27
28
29
35
36
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
38
39
40
40
41
41
42
42
53
53
54
54
55
55
56
56
61
62
66
67
69
70
75
76

Part no.
36639599
31922099
34040499
36710199
31339499
00729098
78721244
78721544
36055199
78643244
78642944
78642544
78642144
78641844
78641544
78641244
78640644
78640444
78640244
35487599
34247099
36050499
15061699
34349099
84147646
84146146
84147546
84146046
84147446
84145946
84147346
84145846
84147246
84145746
84147146
84145646
84147046
84145546
84146946
84145446
84145346
84146846
84146746
84145246
15061699
36045099
84150046
84148046
84151946
84149946
84150146
84148146
84150346
84148346
84151046
84149046
84151846
84149846
84150846
84148846
34289044
71618944
15055399
78720844
36639599
81038544
37651599
34251999

Quantity
1
10
10
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

Designation

Material

Standard

Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8


Hex.socket cylind.screw M 5 X 40
Washer 5,3X 9,0X 1
O-ring
8 X2 B
Screw plug M10X1
Bleeding valve BM10X1
Cover gearbox AM30
Gearbox seal A30
Grooved ball bearing 6201
Pinion shaft Z31M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z26M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z22M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z19M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z16M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z13M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z11M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z12M0,93B 27
Pinion shaft Z10M0,93B 21
Pinion shaft Z 8M0,93B 21
Key B 6X 6X 21
Retaining ring
20X1,75
Grooved ball bearing 6004
Cylindrical roller bearing NJ 202 E
Supporting plate 15X 21X1,5
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 47M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 47M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 51M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 51M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 55M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 55M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 58M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 58M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 62M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 62M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 64M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 64M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 67M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 67M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 92M0.93
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 92M0.93
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 94M0.93
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 94M0.93
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 97M0.93
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 97M0.93
Cylindrical roller bearing NJ 202 E
Grooved ball bearing 16010
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Plug VK 65 X10
Shrink-fitting ring HSD 44-22
Cylinder pin 10 M 6X 12
Gearbox housing A30 Kupp
Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8
Cap AF05/AFM05
Oil seal A 20X 32X 7
Retaining ring
19X1,2

NBR !L
10.9 A2F!L
140HV A2F
NB 70
5.8

DIN
DIN
DIN
DIN
DIN

Wlz-St !L

DIN 625

C 45 K
FedSt !L
Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L
Fedst

DIN- 6885
DIN 471
DIN 625
DIN- 5412
DIN 988

Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L

DIN- 5412
DIN 625

St50 K

ISO 2338

i
i
i
i
i
i
i
i
i
i

=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=

7,78;
10,1;
12,8;
15,7;
19,9;
25,3;
31,3;
39,4;
48,3;
62,2;

3760
912
433
3770
908

8,99
11,6
14,8
18,1
23,0
29,2
36,1
45,5
55,7
71,9

only for 786 406 44, 786 412 44

i = 7,78
i = 8,99
i = 10,1
i = 11,6
i = 12,8
i = 14,8
i = 15,7
i = 18,1
i = 19,9
i = 23,0
i = 25,3
i = 29,2
i = 31,3
i = 36,1
i = 39,4
i = 45,5
i = 55,7
i = 48,3
i = 62,2
i = 71,9

K 35
K 35
K 30
K 30
H 35
H 35
B 35
B 35
E 45
E 45
E 46
E 46
E 11
E 11

1)
2)
1)
2)
1)
2)
1)
2)
1)
2)
1)
2)
1)
2)

NBR

!L

DIN 3760

NBR !L
FedSt

DIN- 3760
DIN 471

22282944.p65/030507

22282805.tbl

1) i = 7,78; 10,1; 12,8; 15,7; 19,9; 25,3; 31,3; 39,4; 48,3; 62,2
2) i = 8,99; 11,6; 14,8; 18,1; 23,0; 29,2; 36,1; 45,5; 55,7; 71,9

13

AM . 30 TL/TS, 3-stage Coupling connection

25

30

12 11 5 6

14

26

27 28 29

32

33 34

38 36

15

37

12 11

67

75

76

35

13

39

40

39

39

41

39

42

39

70

39

62

66

11

12

69

70

39

70

53

39

39

39

54

56

39

39

61

61

39

Coupling and motor connection A . . 30 - DL/DS - TL/TS,


see page 20 - 21.

14

42073044.eps

22282944.p65/030507

39

55

AM . 30 TL/TS, 3-stage Coupling connection

Item no.
4
5
6
11
12
13
14
15
25
26
26
26
27
28
29
30
32
32
32
32
33
34
35
36
37
37
37
37
38
39
40
40
41
41
42
42
53
53
54
54
55
55
56
56
61
62
66
67
69
70
75
76

Part no.
36639599
31922099
34040499
36710199
31339499
00729098
78721244
78721544
36055199
78641844
78641544
78641244
35487599
34247099
36050499
36060099
84144246
84144646
84144146
84144046
34157399
36060099
15061699
34349099
84146546
84146646
84145146
84145046
15061699
36045099
84150046
84148046
84151946
84149946
84150146
84148146
84150246
84148246
84150946
84148946
84151746
84149746
84150846
84148846
34289044
71618944
15055399
78720844
36639599
81038544
37651599
34251999

Quantity
1
10
10
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

Designation

Material

Standard

Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8


Hex.socket cylind.screw M 5 X 40
Washer 5,3X 9,0X 1
O-ring
8 X2 B
Screw plug M10X1
Bleeding valve BM10X1
Cover gearbox AM30
Gearbox seal A30
Grooved ball bearing 6201
Pinion shaft Z16M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z13M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z11M1,25B 27
Key B 6X 6X 21
Retaining ring
20X1,75
Grooved ball bearing 6004
Grooved ball bearing 6300
Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 40M1.25
Cluster gear Z11M1.25Z 43M1.25
Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 43M1.25
Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 45M1.25
Supporting plate 10X 16X1,2
Grooved ball bearing 6300
Cylindrical roller bearing NJ 202 E
Supporting plate 15X 21X1,5
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 77M0.93
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 56M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 56M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 77M0.93
Cylindrical roller bearing NJ 202 E
Grooved ball bearing 16010
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Plug VK 65 X10
Shrink-fitting ring HSD 44-22
Cylinder pin 10 M 6X 12
Gearbox housing A30 Kupp
Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8
Cap AF05/AFM05
Oil seal A 20X 32X 7
Retaining ring
19X1,2

NBR !L
10.9 A2F!L
140HV A2F
NB 70
5.8

DIN
DIN
DIN
DIN
DIN

Wlz-St !L

DIN 625

C 45 K
FedSt !L
Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L

DIN- 6885
DIN 471
DIN 625
DIN 625

Fedst
Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L
Fedst

DIN 988
DIN 625
DIN- 5412
DIN 988

Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L

DIN- 5412
DIN 625

St50 K

ISO 2338

3760
912
433
3770
908

i = 82,3
i = 86,4; 99,8; 109;126
i = 135; 156
only for 786 412 44

i = 82,3
i = 86,4; 99,9
i = 109; 126
i = 135; 156

i = 82,3; 109; 135


i = 86,4
i = 99,9
i = 126; 156

K 35
K 35
K 30
K 30
H 30
H 30
B 35
B 35
E 45
E 45
E 46
E 46
E 11
E 11

1)
2)
1)
2)
1)
2)
1)
2)
1)
2)
1)
2)
1)
2)

NBR

!L

DIN 3760

NBR !L
FedSt

DIN- 3760
DIN 471

22282944.p65/030507

22282806.tbl

1) i = 82,3; 86,4; 109; 135


2) i = 99,9; 126; 156

15

Coupling and motor connection A . . 30 - DL/DS - TL/TS,


see page 20 - 21.

16

42073344.eps

22282944.p65/030507

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 DL/DS, 2-stage Coupling connection

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 DL/DS, 2-stage Coupling connection

22282944.p65/030507

Item no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
25
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
27
28
29
35
36
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
37
38
39
40
40
41
41
42
42
51
51
52
52
53
53
57
58
59
60
61
62
66
67
69
70
75
76

Part no.
31931899
34041799
78722444
36639599
31922099
34040499
30021944
78722044
33893244
33893344
36710199
31339499
00729098
78721044
78721544
36055199
78643244
78642944
78642544
78642144
78641844
78641544
78641244
78640644
78640444
78640244
35487599
34247099
36050499
15061699
34349099
84147646
84146146
84147546
84146046
84147446
84145946
84147346
84145846
84147246
84145746
84147146
84145646
84147046
84145546
84146946
84145446
84145346
84146846
84146746
84145246
15061699
36045099
84150046
84148046
84151946
84149946
84150146
84148146
84150546
84148546
84150746
84148746
84150346
84148346
36630799
35428099
36055899
36051099
34289044
71618944
15055399
78720844
36639599
81038544
37651599
34251999

Quantity
4
4
1
1
10
10
4
1
4
4
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

Designation

Material

Standard

Hex.socket cylind.screw M10 X 45


Washer 10,5X 18 X 1,6
Flange B 5 200/115
Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8
Hex.socket cylind.screw M 5 X 40
Washer 5,3X 9,0X 1
Lock screw M 8X25 VB.RIPP
Foot plate AG30
Threaded insert M10X18M16 C
Threaded insert M 8X12M14 C
O-ring
8 X2 B
Screw plug M10X1
Bleeding valve BM10X1
Cover gearbox AF30/AG30
Gearbox seal A30
Grooved ball bearing 6201
Pinion shaft Z31M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z26M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z22M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z19M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z16M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z13M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z11M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z12M0,93B 27
Pinion shaft Z10M0,93B 21
Pinion shaft Z 8M0,93B 21
Key B 6X 6X 21
Retaining ring
20X1,75
Grooved ball bearing 6004
Cylindrical roller bearing NJ 202 E
Supporting plate 15X 21X1,5
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 47M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 47M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 51M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 51M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 55M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 55M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 58M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 58M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 62M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 62M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 64M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 64M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 67M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 67M1.25
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 92M0.93
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 92M0.93
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 94M0.93
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 94M0.93
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 97M0.93
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 97M0.93
Cylindrical roller bearing NJ 202 E
Grooved ball bearing 16010
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Oil seal AS 40X 65X 8
Key
A 8X 7X 56
Grooved ball bearing 6208
Grooved ball bearing 6010
Plug VK 65 X10
Shrink-fitting ring HSD 44-22
Cylinder pin 10 M 6X 12
Gearbox housing A30 Kupp
Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8
Cap AF05/AFM05
Oil seal A 20X 32X 7
Retaining ring
19X1,2

10.9
300HV A2F

DIN 912
DIN 433

NBR !L
10.9 A2F!L
140HV A2F

DIN 3760
DIN 912
DIN 433

NB 70
5.8

DIN 3770
DIN 908

Wlz-St !L

DIN 625

C 45 K
FedSt !L
Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L
Fedst

DIN- 6885
DIN 471
DIN 625
DIN- 5412
DIN 988

Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L

DIN- 5412
DIN 625

NBR GESC!L
C 45 K
Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L

DIN- 3760
DIN 6885
DIN 625
DIN 625

i
i
i
i
i
i
i
i
i
i

=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=
=

7,78;
10,1;
12,8;
15,7;
19,9;
25,3;
31,3;
39,4;
48,3;
62,2;

8,99
11,6
14,8
18,1
23,0
29,2
36,1
45,5
55,7
71,9

only for 786 406 44, 786 412 44

i = 7,78
i = 8,99
i = 10,1
i = 11,6
i = 12,8
i = 14,8
i = 15,7
i = 18,1
i = 19,9
i = 23,0
i = 25,3
i = 29,2
i = 31,3
i = 36,1
i = 39,4
i = 45,5
i = 55,7
i = 48,3
i = 62,2
i = 71,9

K 35 1)
K 35 2)
K 30 1)
K 30 2)
H 35 1)
H 35 2)
V 30 1)
V 30 2)
V 30, B5 1)
V 30, B5 2)
B 35 1)
B 35 2)

St50 K
NBR

ISO 2338

!L

DIN 3760

NBR !L
FedSt

DIN- 3760
DIN 471
22282807.tbl

1) i = 7,78; 10,1; 12,8; 15,7; 19,9; 25,3; 31,3; 39,4; 48,3; 62,2
2) i = 8,99; 11,6; 14,8; 18,1; 23,0; 29,2; 36,1; 45,5; 55,7; 71,9

17

Coupling and motor connection A . . 30 - DL/DS - TL/TS,


see page 20 - 21.

18

42073444.eps

22282944.p65/030507

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 TL/TS, 3-stage Coupling connection

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 TL/TS, 3-stage Coupling connection

Item no.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
25
26
26
26
27
28
29
30
32
32
32
32
33
34
35
36
37
37
37
37
38
39
40
40
41
41
42
42
51
51
52
52
53
53
57
58
59
60
61
62
66
67
69
70
75
76

Part no.
31931899
34041799
78722444
36639599
31922099
34040499
30021944
78722044
33893244
33893344
36710199
31339499
00729098
78721044
78721544
36055199
78641844
78641544
78641244
35487599
34247099
36050499
36060099
84144246
84144646
84144146
84144046
34157399
36060099
15061699
34349099
84146546
84146646
84145146
84145046
15061699
36045099
84150046
84148046
84151946
84149946
84150146
84148146
84150446
84148446
84150646
84148646
84150246
84148246
36630799
35428099
36055899
36051099
34289044
71618944
15055399
78720844
36639599
81038544
37651599
34251999

Quantity
4
4
1
1
10
10
4
1
4
4
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

Designation

Material

Standard

Hex.socket cylind.screw M10 X 45


Washer 10,5X 18 X 1,6
Flange B 5 200/115
Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8
Hex.socket cylind.screw M 5 X 40
Washer 5,3X 9,0X 1
Lock screw M 8X25 VB.RIPP
Foot plate AG30
Threaded insert M10X18M16 C
Threaded insert M 8X12M14 C
O-ring
8 X2 B
Screw plug M10X1
Bleeding valve BM10X1
Cover gearbox AF30/AG30
Gearbox seal A30
Grooved ball bearing 6201
Pinion shaft Z16M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z13M1,25B 27
Pinion shaft Z11M1,25B 27
Key B 6X 6X 21
Retaining ring
20X1,75
Grooved ball bearing 6004
Grooved ball bearing 6300
Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 40M1.25
Cluster gear Z11M1.25Z 43M1.25
Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 43M1.25
Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 45M1.25
Supporting plate 10X 16X1,2
Grooved ball bearing 6300
Cylindrical roller bearing NJ 202 E
Supporting plate 15X 21X1,5
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 77M0.93
Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 56M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 56M1.25
Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 77M0.93
Cylindrical roller bearing NJ 202 E
Grooved ball bearing 16010
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Output shaft with gear wheel Z77
Output shaft with gear wheel Z83
Oil seal AS 40X 65X 8
Key
A 8X 7X 56
Grooved ball bearing 6208
Grooved ball bearing 6010
Plug VK 65 X10
Shrink-fitting ring HSD 44-22
Cylinder pin 10 M 6X 12
Gearbox housing A30 Kupp
Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8
Cap AF05/AFM05
Oil seal A 20X 32X 7
Retaining ring
19X1,2

10.9
300HV A2F

DIN 912
DIN 433

NBR !L
10.9 A2F!L
140HV A2F

DIN 3760
DIN 912
DIN 433

NB 70
5.8

DIN 3770
DIN 908

Wlz-St !L

DIN 625

C 45 K
FedSt !L
Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L

DIN- 6885
DIN 471
DIN 625
DIN 625

Fedst
Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L
Fedst

DIN 988
DIN 625
DIN- 5412
DIN 988

Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L

DIN- 5412
DIN 625

NBR GESC!L
C 45 K
Wlz-St !L
Wlz-St !L

DIN- 3760
DIN 6885
DIN 625
DIN 625

i = 82,3
i = 86,4; 99,8; 109; 126
i = 135; 156

only for 786 412 44


i = 82,3
i = 86,4; 99,9
i = 109; 126
i = 135; 156

i = 82,3; 109; 135


i = 86,4
i = 99,9
i = 126; 156

K 35 1)
K 35 2)
K 30 1)
K 30 2)
H 35 1)
H 35 2)
V 30 1)
V 30 2)
V 30, B5 1)
V 30, B5 2)
B 35 1)
B 35 2)

St50 K
NBR

ISO 2338

!L

DIN 3760

NBR !L
FedSt

DIN- 3760
DIN 471

22282944.p65/030507

22282808.tbl

1) i = 82,3; 86,4; 109; 135


2) i = 99,9; 126; 156

19

Coupling and motor connection A . . 30 - DL/DS - TL/TS

Mot. KB 71 - KB 100

94

94;95

94;95

97
90

102

92
95

42073644.eps

Item no.
#
#
#
#
#
#
#
#
#
#
#
#

90
92
94
94
94
95
95
95
95
97
97
97
102

Part no.
35193133
71822133
35190533
35190733
35190933
35190633
35190833
35191133
35191233
35188533
35189233
35188733

Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Designation
Coupling set G H1N-19
Roller spider coupling Set
Coupling set M H1N-16
Coupling set M H1N-19
Coupling set M H1N-24
Coupling set M HT1N-16
Coupling set M HT1N-19/80
Coupling set M HT1N-24/90
Coupling set M HT1N-24/100
Coupling flange Set
Coupling flange Set
Coupling flange Set
Component parts list motor KB 71-140

Material

Standard

Mot. KB 71
Mot. KB 80
Mot. KB 90, 100
Mot. KB 71
Mot. KB 80
Mot. KB 90
Mot. KB 100
Mot. KB 71
Mot. KB 80, 90
Mot. KB 100
1)

20

1) Order number of motor component part list, see page 3.

22282944.p65/030507

22282809.tbl

Coupling and motor connection A . . 30 - DL/ TL

Mot. Z 63 - Z100

97

99

101

94

90

91

92

93

97

97

42073545.eps

Item no.
#
#
#
#
#
#
#
#

90
92
94
94
94
97
97
97
101
101
101

Part no.
35193133
71822133
35190533
35190733
35190933
35188533
35188633
35188733

Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Designation
Coupling set G H1N-19
Roller spider coupling Set
Coupling set M H1N-16
Coupling set M H1N-19
Coupling set M H1N-24
Coupling flange Set
Coupling flange Set
Coupling flange Set
Spare parts list motor Z 63/71
Spare parts list motor Z 80/90A
Spare parts list motor Z 90B/100

Material

Standard

Mot. Z 63/71
Mot. Z 80/90A
Mot. Z 90B/100
Mot. Z 63/71
Mot. Z 80/90A
Mot. Z 90B/100
1)
1)
1)

22282944.p65/030507

22282813.tbl

1) Order number of motor component part list, see page 3.

21

22282944.p65/030507

22

22282944.p65/030507

23

Kindly refer to our Internet page for the latest contact data on your local partner.
www.demagcranes.com

Reproduction in whole or in part only with prior consent of Demag Cranes & Components GmbH, D-58286 Wetter.

Printed in Germany

Demag Cranes & Components GmbH


Drives
P.O. Box 67 D-58286 Wetter
Telephone (+49/2335) 92-0 Telefax (+49/2335) 927676
E-mail: drives@demagcranes.com
www.demagcranes.com
Not liable for errors or omissions. Subject to change.