Anda di halaman 1dari 5

CX AIRFRAME CARRIER

D
E
F

G
2
1

J
K

L
1

AL-59

Shoulder Harness ONLY (for CXS-1, CXT-1)

AL-42CA

J-Rod Clamp Assy. Complete (one set)

A
B

AL-59BD
NP-479NL

Shoulder Harness ONLY (for CXB-1)


Shoulder Cushion (left)

H-1
H-2

SC-59WA
DC-5FE

Key Bolt (M6 x 20) w/Washer


Nut

B
C
D

NP-479NR
NP-492A
SC-444A

Shoulder Cushion (right)


ACS Belt
Mounting Screw (M5 x 15) w/Washer (one set)

H-3

SC-292CA

SC-409A

E
F

PR-679
NP-480

Metal Clamp Plate (one each)


Logo Plate ONLY

Mounting Screw (M6 x 15)


w/Washer (one set)
J-Bolt w/Washer & Nut
(for CXB-1 ONLY, one set)

G
G-1

AL-58NA
NP-478N

Belly Plate w/Cushion & J-Rod Clamp Assy.


Belly Plate Cushion ONLY

J
K
L

AL-40
AL-65L
AL-70A

L-1

NP-461

J-Rod for Snare Drum Carrier (one each)


J-Rod for Tenor Carrier (one each)
Stabilizer for Bass Drum Carrier
(one each)
Rubber Tip (one each)

CXBB-1
Tenor Back Bar

I
H

G
F

A
B

SC-426LA
NP-484

Hinge Rod (M8 x 50) w/Washer (one set)


Spacer (one each)

I
I

AL-55R
AL-55L

J-Rod Bracket Mounting Plate (right side)


J-Rod Bracket Mounting Plate (left side)

C
D

ME-758
NU-17CA

J-Rod Bracket
Mounting Nut w/Washer

SC-427A

E
E

AL-71R
AL-71L

Bracket Support Plate (right side)


Bracket Support Plate (left side)

K
L

AL-56
AL-53

Carriage Bolt (M8 x 20)


w/Washer & Nut (one set)
Side Bar (one each)
Metal Clamp Plate (one each)

SC-269A

SC-33A

SC-427

Carriage Bolt (M6 x 20)


w/Washer & Nut (one set)
Carriage Bolt (M8 x 20, one each)

ME-759A

Bracket Bumper Assy. Complete (one set)

Carriage Bolt (M8 x 30)


w/Washer & Nut (one set)

MX T-FRAME CARRIER

A
B
A

A A
B

C
E

3
2

F
A

1
3

G
H
J

L
1

MXS-1
MXT3-1
MXT4-1

SC-429A

Carriage Bolt (M6 x 25)


w/Washer & Nut (one set)
Carriage Bolt (M8 x 25)
w/Washer& Nut (one set)

MXSB-1

AL-42MA

J-Rod Clamp Assy. Complete (one set)

I-1
I-2
I-3

SC-59WA
DC-5FE
SC-212A

Key Bolt (M6 x 20) w/Washer


Nut
Mounting Screw (M6 x 12) w/Washer (one set)

AL-40

J-Rod, Short for Snare Drum Carrier


(one each)
J-Rod, Long for Tenor Drum Carrier
(one each)

SC-443A

SC-409NA

AL-67A

E
F

AL-64
AL-34

Crossrail ONLY
Upper Vertical ONLY

AL-72

G
H

AL-35
AL-41A

Lower Vertical ONLY


Belly Plate w/J-Rod Clamp Assy.

AL-70A

L-1

NP-461

J-Bolt w/Washers & Hex Nuts


(for MXB-1 ONLY, one set)
Shoulder Hook w/Cushion
(one each)

MXSP-1

AL-65L

J-Rod, Extra Short for Pipe Snare Drum Carrier


(one each)
Stabilizer Rod for Bass Drum Carrier
(one each)
Rubber Tip (one each)

MX3BB-1
Trio Back Bar

D
C
B
E
A

A
B
C
D

SC-426A
NP-484
ME-758
NU-17CB

Hinge Rod (M8 x 40) w/Washer (one set)


Spacer
J-Rod Bracket
Mounting Nut w/Washer

E
E
F
G
H
I

AL-61R
AL-61L
SC-427
ME-759A
SC-427A
SC-33BA

J-Rod Bracket Mounting Plate (right side)


J-Rod Bracket Mounting Plate (left side)
Carriage Bolt (M8 x 20, one each)
Bracket Bumper Assy. Complete (one set)
Carriage Bolt (M8 x 20) w/Washer & Nut (one set)
Carriage Bolt (M8 x 30) w/Washer & Nut (one set)

MX4BB-1
Quad Back Bar

E
D

A
B
C

SC-426A
NP-484
ME-758

Hinge Rod (M8 x 40) w/Washer (one set)


Spacer
J-Rod Bracket

E
E
F

AL-61R
AL-61L
SC-427

J-Rod Bracket Mounting Plate (right side)


J-Rod Bracket Mounting Plate (left side)
Carriage Bolt (M8 x 20, one each)

NU-17CB

Mounting Nut w/Washer

G
H
I

ME-759A
SC-427A
SC-33BA

Bracket Bumper Assy. Complete (one set)


Carriage Bolt (M8 x 20) w/Washer & Nut (one set)
Carriage Bolt (M8 x 30) w/Washer & Nut (one set)

MXSA-1
Snare Attachment
B

E
D

I
H

A
A-1
B
C
D
E
F
G

PR-649A
SC-431A
SC-425A
PR-691
SC-426A
NP-484
ME-758
NU-17CB

Claw Assy. Complete (one set)


Mounting Screw (M6 x 30) w/Nut (one set)
Mounting Screw (M5 x 25) w/Nut (one set)
Clip Bracket Tongue ONLY
Hinge Rod (M8 x 40) w/Washer
Spacer
J-Rod Bracket
Mounting Nut w/Washer

H
I
J
K

SC-427
ME-759A
NU-4BA
NU-43A

Carriage Bolt (M8 x 20) (one each)


Bracket Bumper Assy. Complete (one set)
Mounting Nut w/Washer
Wingnut w/Washers (one set)

CXSA-1
Snare Attachment

A
A-1

AL-69A
DC-5FES

Claw Assy. Complete (one set)


Mounting Nut (one each)

SC-59WSA

Key Bolt (M6 x 20)


w/Washers (one set)

SC-432A

NP-497

Bracket Bumper Bolt (M6 x 25)


w/Nut (one set)
Spacer

ME-758

J-Rod Bracket

NU-17CA

Mounting Nut w/Washer

B
D
C

E
F