Anda di halaman 1dari 272

1

1)
2)
3)
4)
5)
6)
2


W
H

K
R
S
Z
OP
OS
US
OSUS

IP
T

FOREWORD
This parts catalog contains the most recent information avaliable at
the time of printing. and the contents of the list are based on information
in effect at that time and are subject to change without notice.
Optional parts listed in this parts catalog may not be supplied
according to countries. If yon need certain optional parts ,please contact
our authorized distributor or dealer to check availability.
For the engine parts, please contact our authorized distributor or
dealer to check availability.
For the hydraulic parts, please contact our authorized distributor or
dealer to check availability.
1. HOW TO ORDER PARTS
(1) Model /type
(2) Product
(3) Part No
(4) Part Name
(5) Amount
(6) Purchasers Name and Address
2. HOW TO USE THIS
ITEM

Item No.shows the refernce No, on the machine


illustration.

PART NO

Part NO,consists of a letter of the alohabet and

numericals,or numerical only.


PAPT NAME
QTY

Components of an assembly part


Qty shows the quantity used for one machine ,however
quantity of components shows the quantity for one
Assembly part.

SERVICE CODE Abbreciations in the column of service code have


Their own meaing ass shown below .
W:

The part with this abbrevlation shows that the part


requirs some works on it before instslling in the
machline.

H:

As the part with this abbreviation shows a precision


part. Please ask the authority for its repairing.

D: The part with this abbreviation is a component of


Anssembly and is not available independenty, the
Assembly part containing this part should be ordered.
K:

This means that the parts is contained in the service


Parts kit.

R:

The part with this abbreviation shows that the quantity


Of the part is changed depending upon the machine,
Such as an adjusting shim etceteras.

S:

This part is specially provied as service part ,which was


Not provided in the machine before from shipping the

Factory.
Z:

The part with this abbrevition related to the ENGINE.

OP: Optional parts


OS: Over-sized parts
US: Under-sized parts
(NOTE:Part with abbreviationOSorUSis described
On the line below the standatd-sized parts)
#:This part with this mark is newly added on that page of the
Equipment.
SERILAL NO

The machine serial number is printed just above the


SERIAL NO,column on all parts list pages.
This serial number indicates the machine serial number
Applicable to the group unit described on this page.
When parts are modified ,both the old and new parts are
Shown in the parts catalog with the applicable machine
Serial numbers in the SERIAL NO column.
Be sure to check that your machine serial number is
Included in the range of the serial numbers shown above
Or in the SERIAL NO column when selecting parts.

ICA

ICA shows the interchangeability between the original and


The improved parts. Abbreviations used in this column are
As follows.

I: Part NO. in the column of Replaceable part can be used


Instead of this part but not vice versa.
P:

This must not be used for the machine. The part NO, in the
columnReplaceable partshould be used instead.

T:

Part Nos. those in the column ofReplaceable part can


Be used as an assembly instead of this part.

Y:

This part and the part in the column of Replaceable part


Are interchangeable with each other.

REPLACEABLE PART
Interchangeabie parts Nos,and their required quantity are
Shown in this column.
NOTE: If interchangeale improved parts are provided for the parts
Which you mat order ,the improved parts classified as
I
PTor Y may be supplied.


MEMORANDUM

Correctly fill in the following columns. Use these information when


ordering the service parts and servicing the machine.

Product Identification Number

Engine Type

Engine Mfg. Number

XG822EL
This parts catalog shows the components of XG822EL Series
Hydraulic Excavator.


CONTENTS
Frame
Frame001002
Frame Rubber003004
Counteweight005006

Engine
Engine007008
Engine Support009010
Radiator Support011014
Inter Cooler Piping015016
Reserve Tank017018
Oil Filter Piping019020
Air Cleaner Support021022
Muffler Support023024
Fuel Tank Support025028

Hydraulic system
Pump support029032
Fuel Piping033034
Multi control valve support035038
Swing motor039040
Hydraulic tank041042
Swivel joint support043044
Solenoid valve support045046
Pilot piping 047084

Revolving Frame Piping 085102

Electric system
Battery103104
Engine Circuit105110
Eingine Motor111112
Frame Circuit113114
Fuse Box115116
Controller117122
Cab Circuit123126
Monitor127128
Work Lamp129130
Horn131132
Electric Parts 133134

Air- condition
condenser135136
Compressor137138
Blower Unit139140
Heater-evaporator unit141142
Evaporator Unit143144
Heater piping145146
Tank147148

Cab
cab group149150
cab151178
Left-console179180
Right-console181182

Cover
Cover183196

Hand rall 197198

Engine cover 199200

Tool cover201202

Undercarriage
Swing Bearing203204
Track Frame205206
Front Idler207208
Adjuster209210
Sprocket211212
Upper Roller213214
Lower Roller215216
Track Guard217218
Track piping219226
Track-Link 227228
Travel Motor Cover229230

Front-end attachments
BOOM CYLINDER PIN231232
BOOM FOOT PIN233234
BOOM235236
LUBRICATE PIPING237238
Work Equipment Piping239242
ARM243244
LINK245246
LINK247248

0.91mBUCKET 0.91m249250
0.8mBUCKET 0.8m251252
0.91mBUCKET 0.91m253254
Seat 255256
PDEAL257258

XG822 EL

FRAME

001

XG822EL

Frame


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

00B0029

GB5783-86

M1020

Bolt

06B0003

GB93-87

10

Washer;Spring

06B0004

GB97.1-87

10

Washer

11A0315

Cover

22B0103

Bushing;Rubber

22B0267

Bushing;Rubber

26D0104

Frame;Main

26D0107

Frame;Main

26D0110

Frame;Main

002

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

~13000
#13000~

#13757

#13757~

XG822 EL

FRAMERUBBER

003

XG822EL

Frame Rubber


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

85A0020

22B0102

85A0023

22B0099

85A0021

85A0022

7
8

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

Bushing;Rubber

.Rubber

Bushing;Rubber

.Rubber

Bushing;Rubber

.Rubber

85A0024

.Rubber

17B0047

Bushing;Rubber

004

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

COUNTERWEIGHT

005

COUNTERWEIGHT


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

XG822EL


REPLACEABLE
QTY SERIAL NO.
PART
S.C
IA
PART NO.
QTY

PARTNAME

48D0078

WEIGHT

~#13865

48D0091

WEIGHT

#13865~

87A0321

RUBBER

55A0207

SHIM

87A0114

RUBBER

50B0090

CAP

01B0904

M27280

BOLT

06B0249

27

WASHER

006

XG822 EL

Engine

007

XG822 EL

Engine


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

40C0346

BB-6BG1TRP-

Engine

40C0080

CC-6BG1TRP

Engine

50B0074

113671-4430

Cooling fan belt

50B0022

113671-4990

Cooling fan belt

00B

60C0058

113240-0791 Filter;Fuel

00C

50C0438

181100-4013

Starting motor

50C0190

181100-3381

Starting motor

00D

40B0139

982720-0690 Switch;Oil pressure

00E

50C0104

897125-6011

Switch;Over heat warning

00F

50C0095

181200-2493

Alternator

50C0191

181200-5303

Alternator

50B0089

113660-3370

Cooling fan

50B0048

113660-3280

Cooling fan

50C0192

897253-0281

Water pump

50C0437

115603-4581

Injection pump

50C0440

115603-3950

Injection pump

71A0095

113212-0872 Cover;Upr,Fuel Filter

50C0100

983151-4320

Sensor;Thermo

50C0092

113770-0700

Thermostat

50C0446

115300-4321

Nozzle ASM;Injection

50C0441

115300-4210

Nozzle ASM;Injection

50C0447

115319-0360

Injection nozzle

50C0442

115311-3160

Injection nozzle

00

00A

008

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

Engine Support

009

XG822 EL

Engine Support


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

PARTNAME

06B0003

GB/T93-1987 10

03B0227

GB/T6171-20 10 Nut

21B0072

153215-0480

Rubber

06B0013

GB/T93-1987 12

Washer;Plane

12

06B0231

GB/T96-1985 10

Washer;Plane

10

03B0226

GB/T6171-20 12 Nut

24A0129

1117711571

()

Bracket

10

24A0130

1117711561

()

Bracket

11

21B0075

Rubber

12

06B0045

GB/T93-1987 18

Washer;Spring

13

01B0275

GB/T5783-20 M18x60

Blot

14

06B0014

GB/T97.1-19 16

Washer;Plane

15

03B0235

GB/T889-198 M16

Nut

M16

17

00b0015

GB/T5783-20 M10x40

Bolt

M10x40

18

03B0154

GB/T889-198 M10

Nut

M10

19

00B0265

GB/T5783-20 M1030

Bolt

20

50C0100

983151-4320

Sensor;Thermo
(Coolant sensor)

Washer;Spring

10

M101.25

M121.25

18

M18x60

M101.2530

010

8
2

7
1

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

Radiator Support
2884

011

XG822 EL

Radiator Support


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

20C0280

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

Radiator Assy

Cooler;Water

Cooler;Oil

Cover;Pressure

1A

20C0355 XG822JC(L)-3

1B

20C0356 XG822JC(L)-3

1C

12C0700

32A0019

Hose;Water

32A0350

Hose;Water

32A0236

Stay

32A0288

Hose;Water

32A0363

Hose;Water

15B0022

Trim;Seal

10A0257

Shim;Adjust

10A0707

Plate

87A0140

Plate

24B0026 JB/T8870-199

50-70

Band

10

00b0015

GB5783-86

11

06b0049

GB96-85

12

00B0028

GB5783-86

13

06B0003

GB93-87

10

14

01B0016

GB5782-86

M1250

15

06B0013

GB93-87

12

Washer;Spring

16

06B0012

GB97.1-85

12

Washer;Plane

M1040 Bolt
10

M1040

Washer

M1025 Bolt

M1025

2
4
2

Washer;Spring

Bolt

M1250

012

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

2885

013

XG822 EL

Radiator Support

2885

ITEM PART NO.

00

PART NO.

PARTNAME

20C0389

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

Radiator Assy

00A 20C0400

W02001.36.00

Cooler;Oil

00B

20C0401

W02001.37.00

Cooler;Water

00C

20C0402

W02001.35.00

Cooler;Inter

SXG .90

Cap

00D 13C0230
1

01B0016

GB/T5782-19

06B0004

GB/T93-1987

00B0105

GB/T5782-86

06B0013

GB/T93-1987

06B0101

GB/T96-1985

12

24B0026

JB/T8870-19

50-70

32A0350

8
9

M1250 Bolt
10

M1250

Washer;Spring

M1040 Bolt

4
10

M1040

12 Washer;Spring
Washer

4
2

12

12

4
4

Band

Hose;Water

32A0351

Hose;Water

85A0421

Rubber

Lock

Band

Stay

10
JB/T8870-19

11

24B0030

12

36A0236

13

00B0028

GB/T5783-20

M10x25 Bolt

14

06B0003

GB/T93-1987

10 Washer;Spring

16

10A0258

Cover

17

15B0022

Rubber

014

M10x25

2
10

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

Inter Cooler Piping


2885

015

XG822 EL

2885

ITEM PART NO.

32A0022

24B0026

17D0532

24B0030

32A0021

00B0028

32A0023

06B0004

PART NO.

PARTNAME

JB/T8870-19

50-70

JB/T8870-19

70-90

GB5783-2000

GB/T97.1-19

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

Hose;Air

Band;Hose

Pipe;Air

Band;Hose

Hose;Air

M10x25 Bolt

M10x25

Hose;Air

10

Washer;Plane

016

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822EL

Reserve Tank

017

XG822 EL

Reserve Tank


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

PARTNAME

Tank;Water

GB97.1-85

Washer;Plane

06B0021

GB93-87

Washer;Spring

04B0166

GB70-85

M620

Screw

20A2211

Clamp

13B0029

Hose;Water

13B0028

Hose

24B0029 GB/T8870-199

8-12

Band

50B0102

06B0044

M620

018

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

Oil Filter Piping

019

XG822 EL

Oil Filter Piping


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

PARTNAME

06B0003

GB/T93-1987

06B0004

GB/T97.1-19

01B1082

M10X145 Bolt

M10X145

01B0119

M10X110 Bolt

M10X110

00A0214

GES18L/R3/4

10 Washer;Spring
10

10

Washer;Plane 10

2
2

Adapter;S

06C0763

Hose;Oil

06C1625

Hose;Oil

06C1624

Hose;Oil

22B0048

Clip

60C0057

897324-3860

Filter;Oil

8A

60C0060

113240-2322

Filter

020

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822EL

Air Cleaner Support

021

XG822 EL

Air Cleaner Support


ITEM PART NO.

00

50C0090

PART NO.

114210-8501

PARTNAME

00A

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

Cleaner;Air Assy

Body

00B

60C0061

114215-2240

Element

00C

60C0062

114215-2250

Element

Cover

00D
1

00B0028 GB/T5783-200 M1025 Bolt

06B0003

GB/T93-1987

10

06B0049

GB/T96-1985

10

24B0039 JB/T8870-199

32A0038

24B0039 JB/T8870-199

17D1846

32A0025

24B0023 JB/T8870-199

10

50C0091

11

00D0602

15

20A1044

16

06B0021

GB97.1-85

17

06B0044

18

04B0166

M1025

Washer;Spring

4
10

Washer;Plane 10

Band;Clamp

Hose

Band;Clamp

Pipe

Hose

Band;Clamp

Prefilter

Air Cleaner Parts

Band

Washer;Plane

GB93-87

Washer;Spring

GB70-85

M620

130-150

KA50-5

130-150

70-90

Screw

M620

022

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822EL

Muffler Support

023

XG822 EL

Muffler Support


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

00

50C0087

29A0237

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

Muffler

Pipe;Exhaust

08C0099

Band

81A0020

Clamp

00D0446

Bracket

03B0010

GB/T6170-20

Nut

M12

00B0026

GB/T5783-20

M12x35

06B0027

GB/T97.1-19

54B0050

9
10

M12

M12x35 Bolt
8

Washer;Plane

Plate

03B0035

M8

Nut

17D3211

Hose

M8

16
1

024

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822EL

Fuel Tank

025

XG822EL

Fuel Tank


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

04D0211

47D0035

06B0049 GB96-85

06B0003

00B0029 GB5783-86

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

Tank;Fuel

Cover

10

Washer

Washer;Spring

M1020

Bolt

06B0004 GB97.1-85

10

Washer 10

04B0129 GB70-85

M1025

Screw

60C0188

DDF1001

Strainer

10B0163

GB3452.1-92

O 1655.3 O Ring

10

18D0073

11

00B0028

12

00A0190

Adapter

13

12C0101

Valve;Ball

14

67A0038

Plug

15

00A0191

Adapter

16

16C0021

GB93-87

10

GB5783-86

M1020

M1025

Flange

M1025 Bolt

1
M1025

Cover

026

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822EL

Fuel Tank Support

027

XG822 EL

Fuel Tank Support



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

55A0197

06B0014

GB97.1-85

06B0020

GB93-87

00B0016

GB/T5783-86

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

Washer

16

Washer;Plane

16

Washer;Spring

M1635 Bolt

M1635

028

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

Pump supportKPM Pump

029

Pump supportKPM Pump



ITEM

PART NO.

PART NO.

QTY
S.C

PARTNAME

11C0341 K3V112DT-1X8R-9NC9-V

pump

11C0457 K3V112DT-1X8R-9NC9-AV

pump

XG822EL

SERIAL
NO.

06B0001

GB/T 93-1987

20

Washer

04B0152

GB/T 70.1-2008

M2060

Screw

32A0033

Hose

10B0976

71X3.55,CO 7290A

o-ring

A03-15-0006

06B0013

GB/T 93-1987

12

Washer

A03-15-0006

04B0113

GB/T 70.1-2008

M1235

Screw

72A0401

Pipe

72A0645

Pipe

08C0305

JB/T8870-1999

70-90

Clamp

24B0223

53404-0090 70-90

Clamp

10

33C0268

Coupling

11

52A0257

Plate

12

04B0110

GB/T 70.1-2008

M1035

Screw

13

04B0013

GB/T 70.1-2008

M1040

Screw

14

06B0003

GB/T 93-1987

10

Washer

12

030

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

A03-15-0006

A03-15-0006

A03-15-0006

XG822 EL

Pump supportDoosan Pump

031

Pump supportDoosan

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

11C0375 T5V112DT-1XDR-HNGX

06B0001

GB/T 93-1987

04B0152

GB/T 70.1-2008

32A0033

10B0976

Pump

QTY
S.C

PARTNAME

pump

20

Washer

M2060 Screw

XG822EL

SERIAL
NO.

Hose

71X3.55,CO 7290A

o-ring

A03-15-0006

06B0013

GB/T 93-1987

12

Washer

A03-15-0006

04B0113

GB/T 70.1-2008

M1235

Screw

72A0401

Pipe

72A0645

Pipe

08C0305

JB/T8870-1999

70-90

Clamp

24B0223

53404-0090 70-90

Clamp

A03-15-0006

A03-15-0006

10

33C0268

Coupling

11

52A0934

Plate

~#B2433

52A0979

Plate

#B2433~

12

04B0110

GB/T 70.1-2008

M1035

Screw

A03-15-0006

13

04B0013

GB/T 70.1-2008

M1040

Screw

A03-15-0006

14

06B0003

GB/T 93-1987

10

Washer

12

032

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

Fuel Piping

033

XG822EL

Fuel Piping


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME


QTY S.C

60C0187

898075-8551

Fuel Filter ASSY

1A 65B0083

898074-2880

Filter;Fuel

1B 50B0144

898074-2900

Body;Fuel Filter

1C 71A0171

898076-2610

Cover;Upr,Fuel Filter

1
3

SERIAL
NO.

06B0230

GB93-87

10

Washer;Spring

04B0013

GB70-85

M1040

Screw

M1040

04B0178

GB70-85

M1080

Screw

M1080

11B0359

109630-0860

16

Washer;Bond 16

03A0241

897383-4270

16

Joint;Fuel Pipe

03A0284

JQC271016

16

Joint;Fuel Pipe

04B1161

M16X1.5 X35

SCREW

24B0035

JB/T8870-1999 12-20

Band

30A0345

Hose;Fuel

~#13734

06C2752

1540

Hose;Fuel

#13734~

1880

Hose;Fuel

~#13782

1880

Hose;Fuel

#13782~

Hose;Fuel

~#13734

06C2747

2270

Hose;Fuel

#13734~

12 46B0274

20

Clip

10 30A0346
06C2751
11 30A0318

10

13 06B0027

GB97.1-85

Washer;Plane

14 06B0009

GB93-87

Washer;Spring

15 00B0293

GB5783-86

M816

Bolt

M816

16

22B0048

Clip

17

06B0111 GB982-77

14

Washer;Bond 14

18

02B0089

Bolt;Eye

19

03A0226 JQC271014

Joint;Fuel Pipe

034

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

035

XG822EL

Multi control valve supportKPM MCV



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

00B0021

GB5783-86

M1240 Blot

06B0013

GB93-87

12

Washer

14A2954

Plate

06B0020

GB97.1-85

16

Washer

06B0014

GB93-87

16

Washer

00B0061

GB5783-86

M1645 Bolt

12C0767

KMX15RA/B45028D

Multi control valve

14A0575

Block

14A2953

Plate

10

06B0003

GB93-87

10

Washer

11

00B0172

GB5783-86

M1045 Blot

036

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

()

037

XG822EL

()

Multi control valve support(Paker MCV)



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

00B0021

GB5783-86

M1240 Blot

06B0013

GB93-87

12

Washer

14A2954

Plate

06B0020

GB97.1-85

16

Washer

06B0014

GB93-87

16

Washer

00B0061

GB5783-86

M1645 Bolt

12C0713

AV-280

Multi control valve

14A2953

Plate

06B0003

GB93-87

10

Washer

10

00B0172

GB5783-86

M1045 Blot

038

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

039

XG822EL

Swing motorKPM

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

26B0036 JB/T7940.1-19

06B0112 GB982-77

00A0210

M101 Nipple
10

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.
1

Seal ring

Union

03C0023

Hose assembly

01B0247 GB5782-86

M2070 Bolt

11

06B0001 GB93-87

20

Washer

11

00A0258

Union

00A0211

Union

06C0139

Hose assembly

10

67A0041

Plug

11

20A2266

Clamp

12

06B0004 GB97.1-85

10

Washer

13

06B0003 GB93-87

10

Washer

14

00B0029 GB5783-86

M1020

Bolt

15

66A0020

Pin

16

01B0309 GB5785-86

Bolt

17

11C0277

Swing motor

M121.2525

040

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

Hydraulic tank

041

XG822EL

Hydraulic tank

ITE PART NO.
M

PART NO.

PARTNAME

REPLACEABL

PART
QTY S.C SERIAL

NO.
IA
PART QTY
NO.

04D0326

Tank

04D0340

Tank

10B0978

o-ring

58A0340

Cover

06B0003 GB93-87

10

Washer

18

04B0169 GB70-85

M1020

Screw

12

67A0038 1/2

Plug

06B0073 JB982-77

Seal ring

67A0036 M141.5

Plug

06B0111 JB982-77

14

Seal ring

10

00B0016 GB5783-86

M1635

Blot

11

06B0014 GB97.1-85

16

Washer

12

06B0020 GB93-87

16

Washer

13

55A0197

Shim

14

21C0187

Oil leveler

15

21C0078

Filter ;suction

16

10B0230 GB1235-76

17

15C0010

18

10B0229 GB1235-76

19

44C0638
44C0796

1635.3

22

1705.7 o-ring

Flange

o-ring

Air cleaner

Air cleaner

653.1

44C0974
20

06B0021 GB93-87

Washer

21

04B1154 GB70-85

M620

Screw

22

04B0013 GB70-85

M1040

Screw

23

58A0215

Flange

24

10B0228 GB1235-76

2005.7 o-ring

25

27B0055

Spring

26

65B0064

Filter ;return

042

13660#

13733#

A03-14-001

XG822 EL

Swing joint support

043

XG822EL

Swivl joint support



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

38C0084 620 1000 00

Swivel joint

00B0026 GB5783-86

M1235

Blot

06B0013 GB93-87

12

Washer

75B0166

044

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

Solenoid Oprated Control Valve Support

045

XG822EL

Solenoid Oprated Control Valve Support



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

12C0431

12C0758 YX-XG-110120

ENGLISH

REPLACEABLE
S.C
SERIAL

PART
NO.
QTY
IA
PART NO.
QTY

Solenoid valve

Solenoid valve

1-A 41B0141

Solenoid

77A0099

Solenoid

04B0233

GB70-85

M8100 Screw M8100

06B0252

GB97.1-85

Washer 8

06B0228

GB93-87

Washer 8

03B0223

GB6170-86

M8

Bolt M8

046

13709#

XG822 EL

1() Pilot piping1(KPM MCV)

047

1()
Pilot piping1(KPM MCV)

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

12C0267 PV48K1336

04B0166 GB70-85

M620 Screw

06B0021 GB93-87

Washer

30C0065 GEO10LR3/8OMDA3C

Adapter

05C0164 F481CACA101005-1090

Hose assembly

30C0057 GE10LMEDOMDA3C

Adapter

05C0519 F481CACA101005-2600

Hose assembly

05C0520 F481CACF101005-2730

Hose assembly

05C0164 F481CACA101005-1090

Hose assembly

10

77A0030

Band

11

05C0521 F481CACF101005-3010

Hose assembly

12

30C0109 FC402-3500

Filter adapter

Joystick valve (L)

048

XG822EL

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

2() Pilot piping2(KPM MCV)

049

2()
Pilot piping (2) (KPM MCV)

ITE PART NO.
M

PART NO.

PARTNAME

XG822EL

REPLACEABL

PART
SERIA
QTY

S.C
L

IA
NO.
PART QTY
NO.

12C0268 PV48K1337

04B0166 GB70-85

M620 Screw

06B0021 GB93-87

Washer

30C0065 GEO10LR3/8OMDA3C

Adapter

05C0164 F481CACA101005-1090

Hose assembly

30C0057 GE10LMEDOMDA3C

Adapter

05C0168 F481CACA101005-2590

Hose assembly

05C0297 F481CACF101005-3050

Hose assembly

05C0167 F481CACA101005-2520

Hose assembly

10

05C0164 F481CACA101005-1090

Hose assembly

11

77A0030

band

12

05C0285 F481CACA101005-2750

Hose assembly

13

30C0109 FC402-3500

Filter adapter

Joystick valve (R)

050

XG822 EL

3() Pilot piping3(KPM MCV)

051

3()
Pilot piping (3) (KPM MCV)

ITE PART NO.
M

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIA
QTY
S.C
L
NO.

12C0415 PVD8P5012B

Pilot control valve

44C0307 PVD8P

Footplate

04B0108 GB70-85

M1030 Screw

06B0230 GB93-87

M10

Washer

30C0064 GEO10LR1/4OMDA3C

Adapter

05C0852 F481CACA101005-970

Hose assembly

30C0057 GE10LMEDOMDA3C

Adapter

04A0435

Block

30C0058 GE15LMEDOMDA3C

Adapter

10

06C0264 F481CACF151508-920

Hose assembly

11

04B0193 GB70-85

12

05C0852 F481CACA101005-970

Hose assembly

13

30C0109 FC402-3500

Filter adapter

14

05C0654

F481CFCF101005-3220-180

Hose assembly

15

05C0751 F481CACF101005-3070

Hose assembly

16

05C1011

F481CFCF101005-3150-180

Hose assembly

17

05C1010 F481CACF101005-2910

Hose assembly

18

46B0305

Clip

19

00B0291 GB5783-86

M825

Bolt M825

20

06B0009 GB93-87

Washer 8

21

03B0225 GB6170-86

M12

Nut M12

22

06B0237 GB93-87

12

Washer 12

23

00B0026 GB5783-86

M1235

Bolt M1235

24

12D0204

Left control stick

25

12D0205

Right control stick

M1055 Screw

052

XG822EL

REPLACEABL

PART


IA
PART QTY
NO.

XG822 EL

4() Pilot piping4(KPM MCV)

053

4()
Pilot piping (4) (KPM MCV)

ITE PART NO.
M

PART NO.

PARTNAME

06C0128 F481CFCF151508-430-90

30C0066 GEO15LR1/2OMDA3C

03B0013 GB/T6170-2000

06B0021 GB93-87

SERIA
QTY
S.C
L
NO.

Hose assembly

Adapter

M6

Nut

Washer

06B0044 GB97.1-2002

Washer

05B0059

M685

Screw

30C0058 GE15LMEDOMDA3C

Adapter

60C0312 SOMD2I-06010C

Pilot filter

06C0905 F481DOCF151508-2500

Hose assembly

10

30C0073 GZR15/10LA3C

Combination of
adjustable joint

11

32C0023 EL10LOMDA3C

Tee

12

30C0057 GES10LM-WD

Adapter

13

05C0568

Hose assembly

14

30C0277 FC402-3500

Filter Adapter

15

30C0054 GE10L3/8EDOMDA3C

Adapter

F481CFCF101005-1870-150

054

XG822EL

REPLACEABL

PART


IA
PART QTY
NO.

XG822 EL

5() Pilot piping5(KPM MCV)

055

5()
Pilot piping (5) (KPM MCV)

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

30C0109 FC402-3500

Filter adapter

30C0064 GEO10LROMDA3C

Adapter

05C0151 F481CACF101005-490

Hose assembly

30C0069 GEO22LR3/4OMDA3C

Adapter

06C0597 F481CACF222212-540

Hose assembly

30C0059 GE22LMEDOMDA3C

Adapter

056

XG822EL

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

6() Pilot piping6(KPM MCV)

057

6()

Pilot piping (6) (KPM MCV)


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

05C0300 F481CFCF101005-950-255

Hose assembly

32C0025 ET10LOMDA3C

Tee

32C0023 EL10LOMDA3C

Tee

30C0109 FC402-3500

Filter adapter

01C0101 101

Tube

30C0064 GEO10LROMDA3C

Adapter

03B0218 P+M10L

Nut

10B0053

o-ring

12C0108 SZ8A11.0

one-way restrictive
valve

10

30C0065 GEO10LR3/8OMDA3C

Adapter

11

30C0277 FC402-3530

Filter adapter

12

01C0104 101

Tube

13

01C0098 101

Tube

14

00A0204

Union

15

05C0142 F481CACF101005-1400

Hose assembly

16

05C0715 F481CACE101005-1400

Hose assembly

17

06C0744 F481CACE101005-430

Hose assembly

058

XG822EL

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

7() Pilot piping7(KPM MCV)

059

7()

Pilot piping (7) (KPM MCV)


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

PARTNAME

30C0064 GEO10LR1/4OMDA3C

Adapter

01C0102 101

Tube

30C0074 EGEO10LR1/4A3C

Adjustable

32C0023 EL10LOMDA3C

Tee

03B0218 P+M10L

Nut

00A0204

Union

01C0100 101

Tube

30C0075 EGEO10LR3/8A3C

Adjustable

12C0112 WV10LOMDA3C

Shuttle valve

10

05C0174 F481CACF101005-920

Hose assembly

11

05C0259 F481CACF101005-450

Hose assembly

12

30C0054 GE10LR3/8EDOMDA3C

13

05C0287 F481CACF101005-770

Hose assembly

14

01C0103 101

Tube

15

30C0065 GEO10LR3/8OMDA3C

Adapter

16

05C1128 F481CFCF101005-420-40 Hose assembly

joints

joints

Adapter

060

XG822EL

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

8() Pilot piping8(KPM MCV)

061

8()
Pilot piping (8) (KPM MCV)

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

30C0057

GE10LMEDOMDA3C

Adapter

05C0586

F481CACF101005-1370-270

Hose assembly

05C0312

F481CACF101005-380

Hose assembly

01C0266

101

Tube

30C0064

GEO10LROMDA3C

Adapter

01C0095

101

Tube

01C0096

101

Tube

02A0047

K10LA3CX

Cross

32C0023

ELSD10L

Tee

10

06C0744

F481CACF101005-430

Hose assembly

11

30C0065

GES10LR3/8-O

Adapter

12

31C0085

WEE10LROMDA3C

Adjustable adapter

062

XG822EL

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

9() Pilot piping9(KPM MCV)

063

9()
Pilot piping9(KPM MCV)

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

PARTNAME

31C0048 WEE20SR3/4OMDA3C

30C0065 GES10LR3/8-O

Adapter

32C0023 ELSD10L

Tee

06C0959 F781C9C9202012-970

Hose assembly

05C0577 F481CACF101005-840

Hose assembly

adjustable

064

XG822EL

joints

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

1() Pilot piping1(Parker MCV)

065

1()
Pilot piping1(Paker MCV)

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

12C0166 JRCVJ-07L

Joystick valve (L)

04B0124 GB70-85

M625 Screw

06B0021 GB93-87

Washer

30C0064 GEO10LROMDA3C

Adapter

05C0164 F481CACA101005-1090

Hose assembly

30C0057 GE10LMEDOMDA3C

Adapter

05C0535 F481CACA101005-2870

Hose assembly

05C0172 F481CACF101005-2820

Hose assembly

05C0519 F481CACA101005-2600

Hose assembly

10

77A0030

Band

11

30C0109 FC402-3500

Filter adapter

12

10A0999 Q235A

Plate

066

XG822EL

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

2() Pilot piping2(Parker MCV)

067

2()
Pilot piping (2) (Paker MCV)

ITE PART NO.
M

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIA
QTY
S.C
L
NO.

12C0167 JRCVJ-07R

04B0166 GB70-85

M620 Screw

06B0021 GB93-87

Washer

30C0064 GEO10LOMDA3C

Adapter

05C0164 F481CACA101005-1090

Hose assembly

30C0057 GE10LMEDOMDA3C

Adapter

05C1038 F481CACA101005-2950

Hose assembly

05C0172 F481CACF101005-2820

Hose assembly

05C0519 F481CACA101005-2600

Hose assembly

10

77A0030

band

11

30C0109 FC402-3500

Filter adapter

12

10A0999 Q235A

Plate

Joystick valve (R)

068

XG822EL

REPLACEABL

PART


IA
PART QTY
NO.

XG822 EL

3() Pilot piping3(Parker MCV)

069

3
Pilot piping (3) (Paker MCV)

ITE PART NO.
M

PART NO.

PARTNAME

XG822EL

REPLACEABL

PART
SERIA
QTY

S.C
L

IA
NO.
PART QTY
NO.

12C0239 J96J1000

04B0108 GB70-85

M1030 Screw

06B0230 GB93-87

M10

Washer

30C0064 GEO10LOMDA3C

Adapter

05C0852 F481CACA101005-970

Hose assembly

30C0057 GE10LMEDOMDA3C

Adapter

04A0435

Block

30C0058 GE15LMEDOMDA3C

Adapter

06C0264 F481CACF151508-920

Hose assembly

10

04B0193 GB70-85

11

30C0109 FC402-3500

Filter adapter

12

05C0654

F481CFCF101005-3220-180

Hose assembly

13

05C0751 F481CACF101005-3070

Hose assembly

14

05C1011

F481CFCF101005-3150-180

Hose assembly

15

05C1010 F481CACF101005-2910

Hose assembly

16

46B0305

Clip

17

00B0291 GB5783-86

M825

Bolt M825

00B0018 GB5783-86

M825

Bolt M825

18

06B0009 GB93-87

Washer 8

19

03B0225 GB6170-86

M12

Nut M12

20

06B0237 GB93-87

12

Washer 12

06B0013 GB93-87

12

Washer 12

21

00B0026 GB5783-86

M1235

Bolt M1235

22

12D0204

Left control stick

23D0401

Left control stick

12D0205

Right control stick

23D0402

Right control stick

Hose assembly

23

24

05C0852

F481CACA101005-970

Pilot control valve

M1055 Screw

070

13701

13701

13701

13701

XG822 EL

4() Pilot piping4(Parker MCV)

071

4()
Pilot piping (4) (Paker MCV)

ITE PART NO.
M

PART NO.

PARTNAME

06C0128 F481CFCF151508-430-90

30C0066 GEO15LR1/2OMDA3C

03B0013 GB/T6170-2000

06B0021 GB93-87

SERIA
QTY
S.C
L
NO.

Hose assembly

Adapter

M6

Nut

Washer

06B0044 GB97.1-2002

Washer

05B0059

M685

Screw

30C0058 GE15LMEDOMDA3C

Adapter

60C0312 SOMD2I-06010C

Pilot filter

06C0905 F481DOCF151508-2500

Hose assembly

10

30C0073 GZR15/10LA3C

Combination of
adjustable joint

11

32C0023 EL10LOMDA3C

Tee

12

30C0057 GE10LMEDOMDA3C

Adapter

13

05C0568

Hose assembly

14

30C0277 FC402-3500

Filter Adapter

15

30C0054 GE10L3/8EDOMDA3C

Adapter

F481CFCF101005-1870-150

072

XG822EL

REPLACEABL

PART


IA
PART QTY
NO.

XG822 EL

5() Pilot piping5(Parker MCV)

073

5()
Pilot piping (5) (Paker MCV)

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

PARTNAME

30C0109 FC402-3500

Filter adapter

30C0064 GEO10LROMDA3C

Adapter

05C0151 F481CACF101005-490

Hose assembly

30C0069 GEO22LR3/4OMDA3C

Adapter

06C0597 F481CACF222212-540

Hose assembly

30C0059 GE22LMEDOMDA3C

Adapter

Hose assembly

05C0259

F481CACF101005-450

31C0085

WEE10LROMDA3C

Adjustable

05C1043

F481CACE101005-300

joints

Hose assembly

074

XG822EL

1
1

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

6() Pilot piping6(Parker MCV)

075

XG822EL

6()

Pilot piping (6) (Paker MCV)



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

30C0064 GEO10LROMDA3C

Adapter

05C0916 F481CACF101005-1400

Hose assembly

05C1035 F481CFCF101005-1300-0

Hose assembly

05C0526 F481CACF101005-350

Hose assembly

32C0025 ET10LOMDA3C

Tee

32C0023 EL10LOMDA3C

Tee

30C0065 GEO10LR3/8OMDA3C

Adapter

05C1033 F481CACE101005-650

Hose assembly

30C0356

Adapter

10

05C1032 F481CACE101005-430-90

Hose assembly

11

05C0955 F481CACF101005-870

Hose assembly

12

03B0218 P+M10L

Nut

13

12C0112 WV10LOMDA3C

Shuttle valve

14

05C1037 F481CACA101005-450

Hose assembly

15

05C0920 F481CACF101005-1100

Hose assembly

16

30C0057 GE10LOMDA3C

Adapter

076

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

7() Pilot piping7(Parker MCV)

077

XG822EL

7()

Pilot piping (7) (Paker MCV)



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

30C0172 GEO20SR1/2OMDA3C

Adapter

06C0173

Hose assembly

30C0064 GEO10LR1/4OMDA3C

Adapter

05C1100 F481CECF101005-330-30

Hose assembly

31C0085 WEE10LROMDA3C

05C1030 F481CACE101005-480

Hose assembly

05C0925 F481CACA101005-400

Hose assembly

30C0356

Adapter

32C0023 EL10LOMDA3C

Tee

10

30C0065 GEO10LR3/8OMDA3C

Adapter

11

32C0025 ET10LOMDA3C

Tee

12

05C1030

Hose assembly

F7811C1C2202012-900-120

F481CFCF101005-520-270

Adjustable adapter

078

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

8() Pilot piping8(Parker MCV)

079

8()
Pilot piping (8) (Paker MCV)

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

30C0064 GEO10LROMDA3C

05C0358 F481CACF101005-550

30C0065 GEO10LR3/8OMDA3C

32C0023 EL10LOMDA3C

05C0526 F481CACF101005-350

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

PARTNAME

Adapter

Hose assembly

Adapter

Tee

Hose assembly

080

XG822EL

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

9() Pilot piping9(Parker MCV)

081

9()
Pilot piping (9) (Paker MCV)

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

PARTNAME

Adapter

32C0025 ET10LOMDA3C

Tee

32C0023 EL10LOMDA3C

Tee

05C1036 F481CACE101005-600

Hose assembly

30C0064 GEO10LROMDA3C

Adapter

05C0529 F481CACF101005-450

Hose assembly

05C0526 F481CACF101005-350

Hose assembly

30C0065 GEO10LR3/8OMDA3C

082

XG822EL

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

10() Pilot piping10(Parker MCV)

083

9()
Pilot piping (9) (Paker MCV)

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

PARTNAME

Adapter

32C0025 ET10LOMDA3C

Tee

32C0023 EL10LOMDA3C

Tee

05C1036 F481CACE101005-600

Hose assembly

30C0064 GEO10LROMDA3C

Adapter

05C0529 F481CACF101005-450

Hose assembly

05C0526 F481CACF101005-350

Hose assembly

30C0065 GEO10LR3/8OMDA3C

082

XG822EL

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

1() Revolving Frame Piping(1) (KPM MCV)

085

XG822EL

1()

Revolving Frame Piping(1) (KPM MCV)



ITE PART NO.
M

PART NO.

PARTNAME

REPLACEABL

PART
SERIA

QT
S.C
L

IA
Y
NO.
PART QTY
NO.

10B0973 GB3452.1-92

O 403.55

o-ring

17D2277

Pipe

06B0003 GB93-87

Washer

20

04B0155 GB70-85

Screw

17D1440

Pipe

15C0003 M1M1HK-20

Flange

07C0781 F4811915202020-930

Hose assembly

07C0782

Hose assembly

04A0521

Block

10

04B0154 GB70-85

Screw

11

12C0287 I-TL35L

Return check valve

12

10B0974 GB3452.1-92

O 533.55

o-ring

13

17D2103

Pipe

17D2404

Pipe

14

04B0108 GB70-85

Screw

12

15

30A0310

Hose

16

24B0034 JB/T8870-1999

Clamp

17

10B0975 GB3452.1-92

O 633.55

o-ring

18

12C0288 I-TL42L

Return check valve

19

17D2104

Pipe

17D2272

Pipe

20

67A0036

Plug

21

06B0111 GB982-77

14

Seal ring

22

02B0397 JB/ZQ4321

42Zn Clip

23

03B0121 GB889-96

M12

F4811915202020-960-30

10
M1070

M1290

M1030
40-60

Nut

086

1
2

2905~

I 17D2103

2849~

I 17D2104

XG822EL

2() Revolving Frame Piping(2)


(

087

XG822EL

2()

Revolving Frame Piping(2) (KPM MCV)



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

30C0064 GEO10LR1/4OMDA3C

15C0005 M2M2HK-12

Flange

07C0380 4SH25SFL(90)1616(h120)

08C0100 TTPG3-540

15C0002 M1M1HK-16

05C0523 F481CFCF101005-2780-180

Hose assembly

05C0520 F481CACF101005-2730

Hose assembly

07C0379 4SH25SFL(90)1616SFS(9
0)1216 1240 95

Hose assembly

Adapter

4
2

Hose assembly

Clamp

Flange

088

A03-14-0066

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

3Revolving Frame Piping(3)

089

XG822EL

3()

Revolving Frame Piping(3)



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

30C0115 GES28LR1-O

Adapter

07C0592 1SN252DKOL3616-960

Hose assembly

15C0002 FL-16

Flange

06C0259

Hose assembly

08C0101 TTPG3-532

Clamp

06C2214

Hose assembly

30C0063 GES25SR3/4-WD

Adapter

30C0298 GES28LR3/4-O

Adapter

30C0071 GEO25SR3/4OMDA3C

Adapter

10

06C0134

Hose assembly

4SP20DKOS(90)3612SFL(90)
1612(120)-1510-0

4SP20DKOS3612SFL(90)

1612-1300

F7811C192516(SL120)12

-680-180

090

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

3Revolving Frame Piping(3)

091

XG822EL

Revolving Frame Piping(3)Paker MCV



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

30C0115 GES28LR1-O

Adapter

15C0002 M1M1HK-16

Flange

06C0259

Hose assembly

08C0101 TTPG3-532

Clamp

06C0148 F781C919251612-1330

Hose assembly

4SP20DKOS3612SFL(90)

1612-1300

Hose assembly

06C2214

4SP20DKOS(90)3612SFL(90)
1612(120)-1510-0

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

30C0063 GES25SR3/4-WD

Adapter

30C0071 GEO25SR3/4OMDA3C

Adapter

06C0134

F7811C192516(SL120)12

-680-180

Hose assembly

Hose assembly

Adapter

06C3074
9

4SP20DKOS(90)3612FL(90)1612(h120)-660-200

30C0298 GEO28LR3/4MODA3C

092

XG822 EL

4Revolving Frame Piping(4) (KPM MCV)

093

XG822EL

Revolving Frame Piping(4)



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

15C0002 FL-16

Flange

07C0369

Hose assembly

17D0587

Pipe

17D2527

Pipe

82A0102

Clip

06B0004 GB97.1-85

10

Washer

06B0003 GB93-87

10

Washer

01B0092 GB5782-86

M1055

Bolt

30C0060 GE25SMEDOMDA3C

Adapter

06C0867

Hose assembly

10

82A0101

Clip

11

23A0585

Bracket

12

06B0012 GB97.1-85

12

Washer

13

06B0013 GB93-87

12

Washer

14

00B0269 GB5782-86

M1230

Bolt

00B0031 GB/T 5783-2000

M1230

Bolt

17D0588

Pipe

17D2528

Pipe

07C0139 F7811915161616-1080

Hose assembly

15

16

F781191516(SL120)1616-1150

4SP202DKOS3612-820-(
)

094

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

14512# I

14512# I

XG822 EL

5Revolving Frame Piping(5) (KPM MCV)

095

XG822EL

5()

Revolving Frame Piping(5) (KPM MCV)



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

Flange

Hose assembly

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

15C0002 M1M1HK-16

07C0542

07C0541 F78119D2163016-1400-PG120

Hose assembly

06C0863 F78119D2162512-1380-PG118

Hose assembly

06C0864

Hose assembly

F78119D216(SL120)3016-1300-PG1100

F78119D216(SL120)2512-1380
-PG1180

096

4
1

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

1Revolving Frame Piping(1) (Parker MCV)

097

XG822EL

1()

Revolving Frame Piping(1) (Parker MCV)



ITE PART NO.
M

PART NO.

PARTNAME

REPLACEABL

PART
SERIA
QT

S.C
L

Y
IA
NO.
PART QTY
NO.

10B0973 GB3452.1-92

O 403.55

o-ring

17D2277

Pipe

06B0003 GB93-87Happy

Washer

20

04B0155 GB70-85

Screw

17D1440

Pipe

17D2278

Pipe

15C0003 M1M1HK-20

Flange

07C0781 F4811915202020-930

Hose assembly

07C0782

Hose assembly

04A0521

Block

10

04B0154 GB70-85

Screw

11

12C0287 I-TL35L

Return check valve

12

10B0974 GB3452.1-92

O 533.55

o-ring

13

17D2103

Pipe

17D2404

Pipe

14

04B0108 GB70-85

Screw

12

15

30A0310

Hose

16

24B0034 JB/T8870-1999

40-60

Clamp

24B0034

40-60

Clamp

17

10B0975 GB3452.1-92

O 633.55

o-ring

18

12C0288 I-TL42L

Return check valve

19

17D2104

Pipe

17D2272

Pipe

17D3499

20

67A0036

21

06B0111 GB982-77

14

22

02B0397 JB/ZQ4321

42Zn Clip

23

03B0121 GB889-96

M12

F4811919202020-960-0

10
M1070

M1290

M1030

13129

I 17D2103

2849~

I 17D2104

Pipe

13802

Plug

Seal ring

Nut

98

1
2

XG822 EL

2Revolving Frame Piping(2) (Parker MCV)

099

XG822EL

2()

Revolving Frame Piping(2) (Paker MCV)



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

30C0064 GEO10LR1/4OMDA3C

Adapter

05C0521

F481CFCF1010058-2860-270

Hose assembly

05C0298 F481CACF101005-2810

Hose assembly

17D2364

Pipe

15C0002 M1M1HK-12

Flange

07C0813

Hose assembly

07C0812 F781156N161216-950

Hose assembly

04A0556

Block

08C0100 TTPG3-540

Clamp

10

15C0005 M2M2HK-12

Flange

11 30C0109

F781196N16(SL120)1216-1195-102

FC402-3500

Filter adapter

100

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

3Revolving Frame Piping(3) (Parker MCV)

101

XG822EL

5()

Revolving Frame Piping(5) (Parker MCV)



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

Flange

F78119D216(SL120)3016-1350
07C0783

Hose assembly

07C0713

Hose assembly

06C0863 F78119D216(SL120)2512-1380

Hose assembly

Hose assembly

Hose assembly

15C0002 M1M1HK-16
-PG1150

06C1702
5

06C1824

F78119D2163016-1300-PG1100

F78119D216(SL120)2512-1450-PG1250

F78119D216(SL120)2512-1400
-PG1200

102

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

4
1

XG822 EL

Battery(Electric parts)

103

Battery(Electric parts)

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

GB/T 62-88

PARTNAME


REPLACEABLE
QTY SERIAL NO.
PART
S.C
IA
PART NO.
QTY

Nut

M10250 Bolt

03B0016

02B0091

14A0607

628 0570 05 000

Bracket

47B0090

6-QW-120T

Battery

21B0066

Mat

21B0067

Mat

21B0068

Mat

104

XG822 EL

XG822 EL

Engine Circuit(Electric parts)

105

Engine Circuit(Electric parts)


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME


QTY
S.C

XG822EL

SERIAL NO.

09C0684

Wiring Harness

~13802

09C0960

Wiring Harness

13802~

47B0006

Band

20

46C0333

Motor Stopper

00D2805

Bracket

40B0192

Pressure Sensor

13802~

30C0392

13802~

40B0221

13802~

Adapter
Oil Temperature
Sensor

REPLACEABLE

PART
IA
PART NO.
QTY

XG822 EL

Engine CircuitElectric parts

107

Engine Circuit(Electric parts)



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

09C0684

47B0006

46C0333

00D2805


QTY
S.C

Wiring Harness

Band
Motor Stopper

20

Bracket

1
1

108

XG822 EL

SERIAL NO.

REPLACEABLE

PART
IA
PART NO.
QTY

XG822 EL

Engine Circuit(Electric parts)

109

Engine Circuit(Electric parts)



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

09C0758

47B0006

46C0333

00D2805

40B0192

KM10-1C4


QTY
S.C

Wiring Harness

Band
Motor Stopper

20
1

Bracket

Pressure Sensor

110

XG822 EL

SERIAL NO.

REPLACEABLE

PART
IA
PART NO.
QTY

XG822 EL

Engine Motor(Electric parts)

111

Engine Motor(Electric parts)



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

IA
REPLACEABLE
QTY SERIAL
PART
S.C
NO.

PART NO.
QTY

PARTNAME

XG822 EL

46C0786

KECM1024

Engine Motor

00B0013

GB7085

06B0228

GB93-87

Washer

06B0236

GB95-85

Washer

M835 Screw

112

1
2

XG822 EL

Frame Circuit(Electric parts)

113

XG822DL

Frame Circuit(Electric parts)



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

42B0251

41B0089

MZJ200A/006

40C0180

YS-730-I

40B0254

PS61-25-2MRZ-A-FLS08
NT-IP-FS21[1].5BARR-0
01

12C0106

3KWE5G-20/G24W-340

47B0089

AT1011 24V

09C0725

Lamp

Battery Relay
Fuel Sensor

QT S.C SERIAL IA
Y
NO.
1
1
1

Pressure Switch 2
Solenoid Valve

Horn

L3500mm

Cable

43B0079

L=300mm

Cable

09C0726

L=300mm

Cable

10

09C0727

L=300mm

Cable

11

49D0184

Cap

(~13966)

20A4157

Plate

(13966~)

12

44B0234

Switch

13

09C0728

L=500mm

Cable

14

46C0435

182553-0391

Relay

114

REPLACEABLE
PART

QTY
PART NO.

XG822 EL

Fuse Box(Electric parts)

115

Fuse Box(Electric parts)


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME


QTY
S.C

47B0293

Cover

47B0294

Fuse box

3-1

41B0030

Relay

3-2

41B0079

Relay

3-3

41B0080

Relay

47B0290

24V-5A
Fuse

47B0291

24V-10A
Fuse

4-3

47B0292

24V-20A
Fuse

47B0295

Clip

47B0296

Cover

04B0166 GB70-85

M620

Screw

06B0233 GB93-87

Spring washer

06B0234 GB97.1-85 6

Washer

10

00D2144

Bracket

11

04B0150 GB70-85

M820

Screw

12

06B0228 GB93-87

Spring washer

13

06B0229 GB96-85

Washer

4-1
4-2

116

XG822 EL

SERIAL NO.

REPLACEABLE

PART
IA
PART NO.
QTY

XG822 EL

Controller(Electric parts)

117

Controller(Electric parts)

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

00D2807

46C0773 KC-ESS-20A-007-EV1 ESS

04B0164 GB70-85


REPLACEABLE
QTY

PART
S.C SERIAL IA
NO.
PART NO.
QTY

Bracket

ESS Controller

M835

Screw

06B0009 GB93-87

Washer

06B0027 GB97.1-85

Washer

46B0094

30

00B0038 GB5783-86

M816

Bolt

00B0028 GB5783-86

M1025

Bolt

06B0003 GB93-87

10

Washer

10

06B0049 GB96-85

10

Washer

118

XG822 EL

XG822 EL

Controller(Electric parts)

119

Controller(Electric parts)

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.


REPLACEABLE
QTY

PART
S.C SERIAL IA
NO.
PART NO.
QTY

PARTNAME

Bracket

KC-ESS-20A-007B

ESS

ESS Controller

04B0164

GB70-85

M835

Screw

06B0228

GB93-87

06B0236

GB97.1-85

Washer
Washer

00D2807

46C0773

120

XG822 EL

XG822 EL

Controller(Electric parts)

121

Controller(Electric parts)

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.


REPLACEABLE
QTY

PART
S.C SERIAL IA
NO.
PART NO.
QTY

PARTNAME

Bracket

ECU

ECU Controller

00D2807

46C0924

PF-TTC-60-002

04B0106

GB70-85

06B0021

GB93-87

06B0044

GB97.1-85

46B0094

00B0038

GB5783-86

06B0009

GB93-87

06B0027

GB97.1-85

10

00B0028

GB5783-86

11

06B0003

GB93-87

10

12

06B0049

GB97.1-85

10

M616 Screw
Washer
Washer
Clip

30

M816 Screw
Washer
Washer

M1025 Screw
Washer
Washer

122

XG822 EL

4
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
4

XG822 EL

Cab Circuit (Electric parts)

123

Cab Circuit (Electric parts)


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

46C0335

46C0960

09C0685
09C0958


QTY
S.C

XG822EL

SERIAL NO.

Tank

Fuse box

Wiring Harness

~13802

Wiring Harness

13802~

REPLACEABLE

PART
IA
PART NO.
QTY

3
4

124

XG822 EL


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

Cab Circuit (Electric parts)

PARTNAME

46C0335

46C0960

09C0685


QTY
S.C

Tank

Fuse box

Wiring Harness

3
4

125

SERIAL NO.

REPLACEABLE

PART
IA
PART NO.
QTY

Cab Circuit (Electric parts)



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

46C0335

46C0002

09C0757


QTY
S.C

Tank

Fuse box

Wiring Harness

3
4

126

XG822 EL

SERIAL NO.

REPLACEABLE

PART
IA
PART NO.
QTY

XG822 EL

Monitor(Electric parts)

127

XG822DL

Monitor(Electric parts)


ITEM PART NO.

29C0161

PART NO.

PARTNAME

WZB218-XG

29C0245 WZB218W-XG


QTY
S.C

SERIAL NO.

Monitor

~13802

Monitor

13802~

128

REPLACEABLE

PART
IA
PART NO.
QTY

XG822 EL

129

XG822 EL


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME


QTY
S.C

42B0251

00D2665

06B0013

12

00B0023

M1225-8.8

46B0093

15

06B0027

GB97.1-85

06B0009

GB93-87

00B0038

GB5783-86

M816-8.8

20A2676

130

SERIAL NO.

REPLACEABLE

PART
IA
PART NO.
QTY

XG822 EL

HornElectric parts

131

XG822 EL

HornElectric parts


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

47B0089

06B0236

GB5783-86

06B0228

GB93-87

Horn

M820-8.8 Bolt
8

Washer

132

REPLACEABLE

PART
QTY

S.C SERIAL IA
NO.
PART NO.
QTY
1
4
4

XG822 EL

Electric parts

133


ITEM PART NO.

XG822EL

Electric parts

PART NO.


REPLACEABLE
SERIAL NO.
PART
QTY S.C
IA
PART NO.
QTY

PARTNAME

ESS

46C0773 KC-ESS-20A-29

ESS Controller

47B0472 DC5024/1205-XG Power conversion

46C1029

46C0434

GPS
GPS

Relay

46C0433

Controller

20A2431

Plate

00B0038 GB5783-86

M816

Bolt

06B0009 GB93-87

Washer

06B0027 GB97.1-85

Washer

10

04B0106 GB70-85

M616

Screew

11

06B0021 GB93-87

Washer

12

06B0044 GB97.1-85

Washer

13

04B0048 GB65-85

M412

Screew

14

06B0053 GB93-87

Washer

15

06B0140 GB97.1-85

Washer

16

04B0164 GB70-85

M835

Screew

17

00D2807

Bracket

13802~

18

00B0028 GB5783-86

M1025

Bolt

13802~

19

06B0003 GB93-87

10

Washer

13802~

20

06B0049 GB96-85

10

Washer

13802~

134

XG822 EL

condenser

135

condenser

PART NO.
ITEM

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

ENGLISH

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY

56C0420

D30023-1710a

condenser

00B0266

GB5783-86

M820

Bolt

06B0228

GB93-87

Washer

06B0236

GB97.1-85

Washer

00D2441

bracket

04B0150

M820

bolt

GB70-85

136

XG822 EL

XG822 EL

137

Compressor

Compressor

PART NO.
ITEM

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

ENGLISH

XG822 EL

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY

03B0034

GB6170-86

Nut

06B0240

GB93-87

Washer

06B0239

GB97.1-85

Washer

00D2205

Bracket

56C0432

Compressor

04B0196

GB70-85

Bolt

06B0228

GB93-87

Washer

06B0236

GB97.1-85

Washer

56C0435

Belt:V

10

01B0911

GB5782-86

Bolt

11

00B0285

GB5783-86

Bolt

12

06B0006

GB97.1-85

Washer

13

00B1196

GB5786-86

Bolt

14

06B0230

GB93-87

Washer

15

06B0232

Gb97.1-85

Washer

1445

16

00B0218

GB5783-86

Bolt

1445

17

00D2367

Bracket

1445

138

XG822EL

139

Blower

Unit

Blower

PART NO.
ITEM

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

ENGLISH

70A0171

B40893-2700a

Case-blwr up

70A0172

B40893-2710b

Case-blwr lwr

70A0173

B40893-2720

Case-intake rh 1

70A0174

B40893-2730

Case-intake lh 1

56C0555

B30053-1010a

04B1167

012525-1640

56C0556

B30153-1510a

64A0455

Screw

Door assy

B44423-3170a

Lever-door

82A0527

B40882-0151

Clip

10

56C0557

B30203-0810

11

64A0456

B46613-0510

12

70A0175

B40853-1510

13

56C0539

B30623-0290

14

56C0559

B44863-0010a

FET

15

56C0560

H30383-0670

16

56C0561

B30223-3771d

Wire harness

17

82A0528

B40882-2010

Clip

18

04B1168

H47052-0020

Screw

26

19

54A1257

B44413-3800a

Linning-duct

20

82A0529

E40822-0160

Clip

21

82A0530

E40822-0170

Clip

22

54A1258

B44413-4290

lining

Actuator assy

rod

Cover-act

Filter assy
Power fet

1
1

Sensor incar 1

140

XG822EL

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY

Blower Motor

Unit

XG822EL

Heater-evaporator unit

141

Heater-evaporator

PART NO.
ITEM

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

ENGLISH

XG822EL

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY

70A0176

H40893-2600c

Case-htr&eva

70A0177

H40893-2610d

Case-htr&eva

70A0178

H44413-3740

Lining-case

56C0562

H30113-0530a

Htr core assy

70A0179

H40853-1520

Cover-htr

70A0180

H40853-1530

Cover-htr

56C0563

E30083-1141

Evaporator

82A0531

H40883-1450

Clip-eva

56C0564

H30153-1530a

Door

10

56C0565

H30153-1540a

Door

11

56C0566

H30153-1550

Door

12

56C0567

H30153-1520a

Door

13

56C0568

H30463-0550a

Lever assy

14

56C0569

H30463-0540

Lever assy

15

56C0570

H30463-0530

16

64A0457

H44423-3160c

Lever assy

Lever-door

17

56C0571

H30203-0790b

Act.assy-mo

18

56C0572

H30203-0800

Act.assy-mix 1

19

64A0458

H46613-0500

Rod-Lever

20

56C0573

H30383-0680

Sensor-water

21

82A0532

H40883-1330

Clamp-water

22

41B0106

T46632-0091

Relay-a/c

23

56C0575

E46633-0310

Relay-blaw

24

06B0564

H48413-0021

Washer

25

04B1169

H47502-0020

Tapping

28

26

54A1259

H44413-3830a

Linng-duct

27

54A1260

H44413-3840a

Linng-duct

28

54A1261

H44413-3850a

Linng-duct vent

29

54A1262

H44413-3860a

Linng-duct vent

142

unit

XG822EL

Evaporator Unit

143

Evaporator

PART NO.
ITEM

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

ENGLISH

blower unit

Unit

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY

46C0845

B20023-0850

56C0554

H20063-0490

04B1166

H47053-0150

Screw

02B0478

E40413-0720

Bolt

03B0816

F45253-0260

Nut

70A0170

H40853-1500

Cover-htr

Heater-evapor

144

XG822EL

XG822 EL

Heater piping

145

PART NO.
ITEM

PART NO.

PARTNAME

ENGLISH

Heater piping

Hose clamp

Washer 8

56C0429

08C0107

TTPG-16-323

06B0236

GB97.1-85

06B0228

GB93-87

01B0216

GB5782-86

M855

00D0447

00B0365

24B0120

M810
16-27

Spring washer 1
1
Bolt M8x55
Bracket

1
Bolt M8x10
Hose clamp
4
16-27

146

XG822 EL

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY

CHINESE
1

GB5783-86

Heater piping

XG822 EL

Tank

147

XG822 EL

Tank

PART NO.
ITEM

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

T30173-0031

56C0421

00B0267

M620

06B0233

06B0234

56C0436

T30134-0281a

56C0424

T30134-0271a

ENGLISH
Tank

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY
1

2
Bolt
Spring washer 2
Washer

Hose

Hose

148

XG822EL

CAB GROUP

149

CAB GROUP

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

01B0177 GB 5783-86

M1690

06B0240 GB 93-87

16

06B0239 GB 97.1-85

ENGLISH
Bolt

XG822DL

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY
2

16

Washer
Washer

01B0311 GB 5783-86

M1680

Bolt

00B0292 GB5783-86

M1640

Bolt

23D0563

STAND;CAB

21B0069

RUBBER

21B0399

RUBBER

06B0230 GB93-87

10

Washer

16

06B0232 GB97.1-85

10

Washer

16

10

00B0271 GB5783-86

M1030

Bolt

11

00B0268 GB5783-86

M1025

Bolt

12

47C0801

CAB

47C1299

CAB

13

47C1273

Right-console 1

14

46C0667

left-console

150

#11259~

47C0801

XG822EL

1CAB 47C1299

151

1Cab


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

47C1299

PARTNAME

CHINESE

26C0014 C3-2-001

51B0097 C3-2-002

47C0318 C3-2-003

ENGLISH

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY

Handle

1
1

Glass
Ring

26C0015 C3-2-004

Handle

00B0266 GB5783-86

M820

Bolt

25C0022 C3-2-006

Hinge

47C0319 C3-2-007

Bumper

47C0320 C3-2-046

Blind

47C0321 C3-2-047

Cover

10

47C0322 C3-2-048

Striker

11

51B0098 C3-2-049

Glass

12

47C0323 C3-2-056

Striker

13

00B0273 GB5783-86

M1020

Bolt

14

47C0324 C3-2-061

Lock

15

47C0325 C3-2-074

Catch

16

85A0016 C3-2-080

Rubber

17

85A0017 C3-2-082

Rubber

18

47C0326 C3-2-085

Plate

19

21B0079 C3-2-087

Rubber stop

20

47C0327 C3-2-088

Striker

21

47C0328 C3-2-089

Cover

22

00B0352 GB5783-86

M510

Bolt

23

47C0366

Lock

152

XG822EL

XG822EL

1CAB 47C1590

153

1Cab 47C1590

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

47C0937 YM822-11120

47C0938 YM822-10060

ENGLISH
Handle

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY
1
1

04B1173 GB825-88

Glass
M16Ring

47C0939 YM822-11217

Handle

00B0273 GB5783-86

M1020

Bolt

47C0940 YM822-11403

Hinge

21B0299 YM822-16001

Bumper

20A2315 YM822-11114

Blind

50B0134 YM822-11116

Cover

10

47C0322 NBS510H

Striker

11

51B0169 YM822-10005

Glass

12

47C0323 NBS718-1

Striker

13

00B0273 GB5783-86

M1020

Bolt

14

47C1127 NBS718

Lock

15

47C0325 NBS510H

Catch

16

22B0249 F023

L=1880

Rubber

17

22B0250 F023

L=4800

Rubber

18

20A2316 YM822-11234

Plate

19

22B0251 F030

Rubber stop

20

47C0327 YM822-11222

Striker

21

47C0328 YM822-16002

Cover

22

00B1002 GB5783-86

M510

Bolt

23

50B0135 YM822-10061

Lock

L=4800

154

XG822EL

XG822EL

2CAB 47C1299

155

2Cab 47C1299


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

47C0358 C3-2-008

C3-2 1

47C0329 C3-2-009

47C0330 C3-2-010

4
5

ENGLISH

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY

Bolt

2
1

Bracket
Blade

51B0099 C3-2-011

Glass

22B0119 C3-2-016

Weatherstrip

6 47C0331 C3-2-043

Handle

7 22B0121 C3-2-044

Weatherstrip

8 47C0332 C3-2-045

Nozzle

9 00B0353 GB5783-86

M616

Bolt

10 47C0333 C3-2-079

Wiper

11 51B0083 C3-2-012

Glass

156

XG822EL

XG822EL

2CAB 47C1590

157

2Cab 47C1590

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

04B1174 GB823-85

M6X16

20A2319 ZD2530K-2

21B0300 ZD2530K-3

ENGLISH

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY

Bolt

2
1

Bracket
Blade

51B0170 YM822-10006

Glass

22B0252 F021

Weatherstrip

50B0136 YM822-16011

Handle

22B0254 F020

Weatherstrip

47C0332 ZD2530K-4

Nozzle

04B1175 GB823-85

M616

Bolt

10

47C0333 ZD2530K-5

Wiper

11

51B0083

Glass

L=3930

L=855

158

XG822EL

XG822EL

3CAB 47C1299

159

XG822EL

3Cab 47C1299

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

46C0379 C3-2-012

51B0100 C3-2-013

47C0334 C3-2-014

4
5

ENGLISH

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY

Joint

4
1

Glass
Hammer

47C0359 C3-2-015

C3-2 2

Screw

47C0335 C3-2-038

Hole

6 47C0336 C3-2-039

Hose

7 47C0337 C3-2-040

Bracket

8 47C0360 C3-2-041

C3-2 3

Screw

27

9 06B0291 GB97.1-85

Washer

27

10 00B0266 GB5783-86

M820

Bolt

11 47C0338 C3-2-077

Hinge

12 47B0128 C3-2-090

Antenna

13 47C0365 C3-2-091

C3-2 8

Screw

160

XG822EL

3CAB 47C1590

161

XG822EL

3Cab 471590

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

ENGLISH

REPLACEABLE
S.C
SERIAL

PART
NO.
QTY
IA
PART NO.
QTY

50B0137 YM822-15001

51B0171 YM822-10002

47C0334 YM822-16012

04B1177 GB845-85

47C0335 YM822-16004 Hole

50B0226 YM822-15002

Hose

20A2320 YM822-15003

Bracket

04B1176 GB823-85

M5X16

Screw

27

06B0291 GB97.1-85

Washer

27

10

00B0266 GB5783-86

M820

Bolt

11

47C0338 YM822-11220

Hinge

12

47B0128 YM822-16005

Antenna

13

04B1177 GB845-85

Screw

ST4.2X16

ST4.2X16

Joint

Glass
Hammer

Screw

162

XG822EL

4CAB 47C1299

163

XG822EL

4Cab 47C1299

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

47C0339 C3-2-017

47C0340 C3-2-018

52B0051 C3-2-019

ENGLISH

IA
QTY S.C

SERIAL
NO.

Hinge

1
1

Holder
Rubber

22B0122 C3-2-020

Weather-strip

51B0101 C3-2-021

Glass

47C0341 C3-2-022

Bracket

47C0342 C3-2-023

Bracket

47C0343 C3-2-024

Lock

47C0344 C3-2-025

Bracket

10

47C0345 C3-2-026

Plate

11

22B0123 C3-2-027

Rubber

12

51B0102 C3-2-028

Glass

13

22B0124 C3-2-029

Weather-strip

14

47C0346 C3-2-030

Strengthen-Plate

15

46C0380 C3-2-031

Cover

16

03B0282 GB6170-86

M8

Nut

17

47C0350 C3-2-034

Wiper-motor

18

47C0347 C3-2-035

Bracket

19

47C0348 C3-2-036

Strengthen-Plate

20

47C0349 C3-2-037

Sash

164

REPLACEAB
LE PART


PART QTY
NO.

XG822EL

4CAB 47C1590

165

XG822EL

4Cab 47C1590

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

47C0339 YM822-11304

20A2321 YM822-11230

52B0051 221UV

ENGLISH

IA
QTY S.C

SERIAL
NO.

Hinge

1
1

Holder
Rubber

22B0256 F018

Weather-strip

51B0172 YM822-10003

Glass

47C0341 YM822-11303

Bracket

20A2322 YM822-11213

Bracket

47C0343 NBS502

Lock

20A2323 YM822-11229

Bracket

Plate

Rubber

600ML

2630

10 20A2324 YM822-11201
11 22B0257 Q2335 L=2700

12

51B0173 YM822-10004

Glass

13

22B0258 Q2333

Weather-strip

14

20A2325 YM822-11203

Strengthen-Plate

15

50B0139 YM822-15004

Cover

16

03B0223 GB6170-86

M8

Nut

17

47C0350 ZD2530K

Wiper-motor

18

47C0347 YM822-11218

Bracket

19

20A2326 YM822-11211

Strengthen-Plate

20

47C0941 YM822-11224

Sash

166

REPLACEAB
LE PART


PART QTY
NO.

XG822EL

5CAB 47C1299

167

5CAB 47C1299

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

48C0190 C3-2-050

25C0023 C3-2-051

47C0351 C3-2-064

00B0266 GB5783-86

ENGLISH

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY

Spring

2
2

Hinge
Roof

M820

Bolt

5 06B0228 GB93-87

Spring washer 4

6 06B0236 GB97.1-85

Washer

168

XG822EL

XG822EL

5CAB 47C1590

169

5Cab 47C1590

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

48C0190 YM822-16006 110-330.300N

47C0942 YM822-11302

20A2327 YM822-11301

00B0266 GB5783-86

5
6

ENGLISH

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY

Gas Spring

Hinge
Roof

M820

Bolt

06B0228 GB93-87

Spring washer 4

06B0236 GB97.1-85

Washer

170

XG822EL

XG822EL

6CAB 47C1299

171

XG822EL

6Cab 47C1299

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

03B0225 GB6170-86

M12

47C0352 C3-2-053

51B0104 C3-2-054

4
5

ENGLISH

IA
QTY
S.C

SERIAL
NO.

Bolt

3
2

Balancer
Glass

42B0103 C3-2-055

Lamp

47C0353 C3-2-062

Hander

Cover

6 47C0354 C3-2-063

7 47C0361 C3-2-065

C3-2 4

Screw

8 00B0353 GB5783-86

M616

Bolt

9 47C0355 C3-2-067

Joint

10 06B0237 GB93-87

12

Spring washer

11 06B0238 GB97.1-85

12

Washer

12 47C0356 C3-2-072

fire extinguisher

13 00B0266 GB5783-86

M820

Bolt

14 47C0362 C3-2-093

C3-2 6

Screw

15 47C0363 C3-2-094

C3-2 7

Screw

172

REPLACEAB
LE PART


PART QTY
NO.

XG822EL

6CAB 47C1590

173

XG822EL

6Cab 47C1590

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

03B0225 GB6170-86

M12

47C0352 MCT602B

1.5-3.0Kg

ENGLISH

IA
QTY
S.C

SERIAL
NO.

Bolt

3
2

51B0174 YM822-10001

Balancer
Glass

42B0103 YM822-16007

Lamp

47C0353 YM822-11227

Hander

47C0354 YM822-15005

Cover

47C0361 GB845-85

ST4.2X16

Screw

00B0353 GB5783-86

M616

Bolt

10A0946 YM822-11215

Joint

10

06B0237 GB93-87

12

Spring washer

11

06B0238 GB97.1-85

12

Washer

12

47C0356 YM822-18001

fire extinguisher

13

00B0266 GB5783-86

M820

Bolt

14

47C0362 GB823-85

M6X16

Screw

15

47C0363 GB823-85

M6X16

Screw

24v

174

REPLACEAB
LE PART


PART QTY
NO.

XG822EL

7CAB 47C1299

175

7Cab 47C1299

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

47C0357 C3-2-057

27C0005 C3-2-058

27C0006 C3-2-060

4
5

ENGLISH

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY

Grille

2
1

Tool box
Box

47C0364 C3-2-075

C3-2 5

Screw

47C0367

Joint

176

XG822EL

XG822EL

7CAB 47C1590

177

7Cab 47C1590

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

47C0357 YM822-16007

27C0005 YM822-16008

27C0006 YM822-16009

4
5

ENGLISH

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY

Grille

2
1

Tool box
Box

47C0364 GB845-85

ST4.2X16

Screw

50B0140 YM822-15006

Joint

178

XG822EL

XG822 EL

Left-console(Electric parts)

179

Left-console(Electric parts)

ITEM PART NO. PART NO.

REPLACEABLE
QTY
PART

S.C SERIAL IA
NO.
PART NO. QTY

PARTNAME

50B0081

50B0082

50B0083

00D2020

00D2021

50B0084

50B0085

50B0109

44B0217

10

XG822 EL

Cover
Cover
Cover

1
1
1

Bracket

Lever

Grip

Cover

Cap

Switch

47B0438

Radio

11

46C0917

Power Socket

12

04B0174

Screw

12

13

04B0150

Screw

14

00B0076

Screw

15

04B0017

Screw

180

XG822 EL

Right-console(Electric parts)

181

Right-console(electric parts)

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

XG822 EL


REPLACEABLE

PART

QTY S.C SERIAL IA


NO.
PART NO. QTY

PARTNAME

50B0086

Cover

50B0087

Cover

50B0083

Cover

00D2022

Bracket

46C0436 897044-4180

Starter Switch

46C0885

Knob

56C0427

Air-condition Control Unit

56C0761

Air-condition Control Unit

44B0218

44B0219

2 Switch(tool case lamp)

10

44B0220

Switch(wiper)

11

44B0221

Switch(tank)

12

04B0174

Screw

12

Switch(work lamp)

182

#13701

XG822EL

1 COVER

183

XG822EL

1COVER(1)


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.


REPLACEABLE
QTY SERIAL NO.
PART
S.C
IA
PART NO.
QTY

PARTNAME

46D0102

BRACKET

46D0294

BRACKET

46D0164

BRACKET

46D0292

BRACKET

46D0165

BRACKET

46D0313

BRACKET

49D0105

COVER

49D0247

COVER

10A0517

SHEER

33C0318

STOPPER

21A1025

CATCH

33C0410

LOCALIZER

00B0028 GB 5783-86

M10x25

BOLT

29

10

06B0003 GB 93-87

10 WASHER;SPRING

33

11

06B0049 GB 96-85

10

WASHER;PLANE

33

12

06B0044 GB97.1-85

WASHER;PLANE

13

06B0021 GB93-87

WASHER;SPRING

14

00B0015 GB5783-86

M6X20

BOLT

184

#B3533~

#B3533~

XG822EL

2 COVER

185

2COVER(2)


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

REPLACEABLE
QTY SERIAL NO.
PART
S.C
IA
PART NO. QTY

PARTNAME

42D0072

DOOR

48C0640

DOOR

33C0410

LOCALIZER

20A1482

PART

64A0037

STAY

64A0535

STAY

87A0141

SPONGE

06B0044 GB97.1-85

WASHER;PLANE

06B0021 GB93-87

WASHER;SPRING

00B0015 GB5783-86

M6X20

BOLT

00B0028 GB 5783-86

M10x25

BOLT

10

06B0003 GB 93-87

10 WASHER;SPRING

11

06B0049 GB 96-85

10

WASHER;PLANE

12

03B0220 GB 6175-86

M10

NUT

03B0010 GB 6175-86

M12

NUT

13

06B0187 GB 93-87

12 WASHER;SPRING

14

06B0012 GB 96-85

12

WASHER;PLANE

15

87A0594

SPONGE

16

87A0593

SPONGE

17

17B0094

TRIM SEAL

XG822EL

186

#B3533~

#B3533~

#B3533~

XG822EL

3 COVER

187

3COVER(3)


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.


REPLACEABLE
QTY SERIAL NO.
PART
S.C
IA
PART NO.
QTY

PARTNAME

COVER

BRACKET

46D0295

BRACKET

42D0057

DOOR

48C0642

DOOR

64A0037

STAY

64A0535

STAY

87A0142

SPONGE

87A0595

SPONGE

20A1482

PART

33C0410

LOCALIZER

17B0147

TRIM SEAL

33C0318

STOPPER

10

00B0028 GB 5783-86

M10x25

BOLT

11

06B0003 GB 93-87

10 WASHER;SPRING

12

06B0049 GB 96-85

10

WASHER;PLANE

13

03B0220 GB 6175-86

M10

NUT

03B0010 GB 6175-86

M12

NUT

14

06B0187 GB 93-87

12 WASHER;SPRING

15

06B0012 GB 96-85

12

WASHER;PLANE

16

06B0044 GB97.1-85

WASHER;PLANE

17

06B0021 GB93-87

WASHER;SPRING

18

00B0015 GB5783-86

M6X20

BOLT

19

48C0143

LOCK

48C0603

LOCK

46D0104

46D0239

XG822EL

188

#B3533~

#B3533~

#B3533~

#B3533~

XG822EL

4 COVER

189

4COVER(4)


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.


REPLACEABLE
QTY SERIAL NO.
PART
S.C
IA
PART NO.
QTY

PARTNAME

49D0048

COVER

42D0058

DOOR

48C0643

DOOR

48C0143

LOCK

48C0603

LOCK

46D0287

BRACKET

46D0296

BRACKET

64A0037

STAY

64A0535

STAY BAR

33C0410

LOCALIZER

20A1482

PART

87A0371

SPONGE

87A0596

SPONGE

00B0028 GB 5783-86

M10x25

BOLT

10

06B0003 GB 93-87

10 WASHER;SPRING

11

06B0049 GB 96-85

10

WASHER;PLANE

12

03B0220 GB6175-86

M10

NUT

03B0010 GB 6175-86

M12

NUT

13

06B0187 GB 93-87

12 WASHER;SPRING

14

06B0012 GB 96-85

12

WASHER;PLANE

15

00B0015 GB5783-86

M6X20

BOLT

16

06B0021 GB93-87

WASHER;SPRING

17

06B0044 GB97.1-85

WASHER;PLANE

18

17B0147

TRIM SEAL

XG822EL

190

#B3533~

#B3387~

#B3533~

#B3533~

#B3533~

#B3533~

XG822EL

5 COVER

191

5COVER(5)


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.


REPLACEABLE
QTY SERIAL NO.
PART
S.C
IA
PART NO.
QTY

PARTNAME

49D0074

CLAPBOARD

20A0954

CLAPBOARD

10A0335

CLAPBOARD

00B0028

BOLT

10

06B0003

GB 93-87

06B0049

GB 96-85

GB 5783-86 M10x25

10 WASHER;SPRING

10

WASHER;PLANE

10

10

XG822EL

192

XG822EL

6 COVER

193

6COVER(6)


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.


REPLACEABLE
QTY SERIAL NO.
PART
S.C
IA
PART NO.
QTY

PARTNAME

20A1401

COVER 1

49D0104

COVER 2

49D0103

COVER 3

10A0254

COVER 4

49D0102

COVER 5

20A1400

COVER 6

20A1399

COVER 7

00B0022

GB 5783-86

M10x30

BOLT

38

06B0003

GB 93-87

10

06B0049

GB 96-85

10 WASHER;SPRING
10

XG822EL

WASHER;PLANE

194

38
38

XG822EL

7 COVER

195

7COVER(7)


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

REPLACEABLE
QTY SERIAL NO.
PART
S.C
IA
PART NO. QTY

PARTNAME

49D0055

COVER

49D0243

COVER

49D0054

COVER

49D0244

COVER

46D0163

BRACKET

49D0075

CLAPBOARD

20A1395

CLAPBOARD

87A0294

SPONGE

87A0295

SPONGE

50B0090

CAP

00B0028 GB 5783-86

M10x25

BOLT

22

10

06B0003 GB 93-87

10 WASHER; SPRING 22

11

06B0049 GB 96-85

10

XG822EL

WASHER;PLANE

196

22

XG822EL

COVER

197

HAND RALL


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

XG822EL

REPLACEABLE
QTY SERIAL NO.
PART
S.C
IA
PART NO. QTY

PARTNAME

HAND RALL

BOLT

41D0122

00B0021 GB5782-86

M12x40

06B0013 GB93-87

12 WASHER;SPRING

06B0012 GB97.1-85

12

WASHER;PLANE

198

XG822EL

COVER

199

XG822EL

ENGINE COVER


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.


REPLACEABLE
QTY SERIAL NO.
PART
S.C
IA
PART NO.
QTY

PARTNAME

ENGINE COVER

48C0199

00B0022 GB 5783-86

M10x30

BOLT

48C0153

LOCK

00B0266 GB 5783-86

M8x20

BOLT

06B0228 GB 93-87

WASHER;SPRING

12

06B0229 GB 96-85

WASHER;PLANE

12

CATCH

6
7

43D0047

ENGINE COVER

03B0217 GB 6175-86

M8

NUT

17B0073

TRIM SEAL

10

06B0235 GB 96-85

14

WASHER PLANE

11

08B0065 GB91-86

PIN LOCK

12

64A0060

STAY

13

06B0003 GB 93-87

10 WASHER;SPRING

14

06B0049 GB 96-85

10

WASHER;PLANE

200

XG822EL

COVER

201

TOOL COVER


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.


REPLACEABLE
QTY SERIAL NO.
PART
S.C
IA
PART NO.
QTY

PARTNAME

27C0015

47D0160

04D0277

XG822EL

TOOL COVER
ARMOR

TOOL BOX

47D0159

COVER

48C0603

LOCK

48C0548

SPRING

17B0183

TRIM SEAL

17B0182

TRIM SEAL

60A0916

PIN

27C0013

TOOL BOX

10

00B0268 GB 5783-86

M10x30

BOLT

11

06B0230 GB 93-87

10 WASHER;SPRING

12

06B0232 GB 97.1-85

10

WASHER;PLANE

202

XG822 EL

SWING BEARING

203

XG822EL

Swing Bearing


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

22C0134 QND1250*35Z

PARTNAME

Swing Bearing

1A

11B0276

1250-4000

06B0250

GB/T95-85

Washer

36

00B0287

GB5782-86

Bolt M20*105

36

00B0286

GB/T5780-86

Bolt M22*130

36

10B0159

O-Ring

52A0261 620020005000

Plate

06B0003

GB93-87

Washer

00B0022

GB/T5783-86

Bolt M10*30

04A0216

Nipple

10

01C0222

Tube

10A 35A0113

Tube

10B 82A0445

Clip

Ferrule

Nut

10C

Seal

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

18B0001

10D 18B0002

E8

11

04A0384

Nipple

12

26B0036

Fitting;Grease

13

00B0029

GB5783-86

Bolt M10*20

14

06B0305

GB/T1230-91

Washer

36

204

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

Track Frame(DL Track)

205

XG822EL

Track Frame(DL Track)


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

QTY
S.C

SERIAL
NO.

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

27D0138

Track Frame

27D0293

Track Frame

#D14038

I 27D0138

27D0321

Track Frame

#D13836

I 27D0293

1A

72A0112

Carrier Roller Support

1B

23A0597

Pedal

17A1824

206

XG822 EL

Front Idler

207

XG822EL

Front Idler


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

15C0006

10F0014AY1

72A0110

628460001100

00B0083

GB/T5783-86

00B1107 GB/T5783-2000

SERIAL
QTY
S.C
NO.

Idler assy

Adjuster

Bolt M16*40

Bolt M16*40

208

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

I 00B0083

XG822 EL

Adjuster

209

XG822EL

Adjuster


ITEM PART NO.

00

PART NO.

PARTNAME

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

14C0001

620 0221 00

Cylinder assembly

14C0045

200

Cylinder assembly

00A 69A0021

620 0221 02

Cylinder

00B

14C0012

620 0221 01

Rod

00C

10B0496

ZJYG-1

1
O-Ring

39A0091

620 0220 04

Spacer

27B0094

620 0220 05

Spring

14C0013

620 0220 02

Washer

26B0024

620 0221 04

Piston

55A0349

620 0221 05

Ring

15B0023

620 0221 03 U

Backing;U-ring

57A0100

Ring

58A0345

620 0221 06

Flange

10

10B0497

ZJYG-2

O-Ring

11

00B0022

GB5783-86

M1030

Bolt

12

03B0396

620 0220 01

Nut

13

67A0060

620 0220 06

Plug

14

26B0080

821

Valve

26B0098 FZY3C00-00

822

Valve

11B0121

Service

15

210

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

#13802 I

XG822 EL

SPROCKET

211

XG822EL

Sprocket


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

15C0009

628 0240 00

Sprocket

06B0275

16

Washer

44

00B0283

M16x50

Bolt

44

212

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

Upper Roller

213

XG822EL

Upper Roller


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

15C0008

10C0022AY2

00B0283

GB/T5783-86

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

Roller;Upper assy

Bolt M16*50

16

214

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

Lower Roller

215

XG822EL

Lower Roller


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

00B0282

GB/T5780-86

15C0007

10T0009AY2

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

Bolt M18*90

64

Roller;Lower Assembly

16

216

REPLACEABLE
PART

IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

Track Guard

217

XG822EL

Track Guard


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

00B1018

GB/T5783-86

Bolt

16

06B0046

GB/T95-85

Washer

16

06B0045

GB/T93-87

Washer

16

27D0067

Track Guard

218

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

Travel pipingKYB

219

XG822EL

KYBTravel pipingKYB


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

30C0053 GE10LREDOMDA3C

Adapter

06C0149 F781C91C252512-2120

Hose assembly

32C0026 ET15LOMDA3C

Tee

30C0070 GEO25SR10MDA3C

Adapter

05C0171 F481CACF101005-2660

Hose assembly

30C0064 GEO10LROMDA3C

Adapter

30C0066 GEO15LROMDA3C

Adapter

06C0140 F481CACA151508-2140

Hose assembly

30C0063 GE25SR3/4EDOMDA3C

Adapter

10

30C0055 GE15LREDOMDA3C

Adapter

11 11C0060

MAG-170VP-3400E-6

Travel motor

11C0422

MAG-170VP-3800G-9

Travel motor

12

06B0275 16

Washer

60

13

00B0284 M16x60

Bolt

60

220

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

13654# I

XG822 EL

Travel pipingSNHC

221

XG822EL

SNHC

Travel pipingSNHC

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

30C0053 GE10LREDOMDA3C

Adapter

06C0149 F781C91C252512-2120

Hose assembly

32C0026 ET15LOMDA3C

Tee

30C0070 GEO25SR10MDA3C

Adapter

05C0171 F481CACF101005-2660

Hose assembly

30C0064 GEO10LROMDA3C

Adapter

30C0066 GEO15LROMDA3C

Adapter

06C0140 F481CACA151508-2140

Hose assembly

30C0063 GE25SR3/4EDOMDA3C

Adapter

10

30C0055 GE15LREDOMDA3C

Adapter

11

11C0163 GM35VL-A-75/130-3

Travel motor

12

06B0275 16

Washer

30

13

00B0284 M16x60

Bolt

30

222

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

Travel pipingSUNJIN

223

XG822EL

SUNJIN

Travel pipingSUNJIN

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

30C0053 GE10LREDOMDA3C

Adapter

06C0149 F781C91C252512-2120

Hose assembly

32C0026 ET15LOMDA3C

Tee

30C0070 GEO25SR10MDA3C

Adapter

05C0171 F481CACF101005-2660

Hose assembly

30C0064 GEO10LROMDA3C

Adapter

30C0066 GEO15LROMDA3C

Adapter

06C0140 F481CACA151508-2140

Hose assembly

30C0063 GE25SR3/4EDOMDA3C

Adapter

10

30C0055 GE15LREDOMDA3C

Adapter

11

11C0385 6410114

Travel motor

12

06B0275 16

Washer

30

13

00B0284 M16x60

Bolt

30

224

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

Travel pipingDoosan

225

XG822EL

DOOSAN
Travel piping(DOOSAN)

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

30C0053 GE10LREDOMDA3C

Adapter

06C0112 F781151C162512-2120

Hose assembly

32C0026 ET15LOMDA3C

Tee

15C0002 M1M1HK-16

Flange

05C0355 F481CACA101005-2350

Hose assembly

30C0064 GEO10LROMDA3C

Adapter

30C0066 GEO15LROMDA3C

Adapter

06C0140 F481CACA151508-2140

Hose assembly

30C0063 GE25SR3/4EDOMDA3C

Adapter

10

30C0055 GE15LREDOMDA3C

Adapter

Travel motor

11 11C0321

TM40VC-A-95/156

12

06B0275 16

Washer

30

13

00B0284 M16x60

Bolt

30

226

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

Track-Link

227

XG822EL

Track-Link


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

63C0031
1

00B0364

71A0059

PARTNAME

LMW(190)A.0502

LMW(190)A.0501
LMW(190)A.0503B0295
03

Track-Link
Bolt

Shoe
Nut

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.
1
392
49
392

72A0180

W(190)05-02

Track-link;Left

49

72A0181

W(190)05-01

Track-link;Right

49

60A0228

W(190)05-03

Pin

48

60A0229

MW(190)05-04

Pin;Locked

12B0110

MW(190)05-05

Seal;Locked

10

12B0111

MW(190)05-02

Seal

96

11

18B0008

MW(190)05-01

Bushing

48

12

18B0009

MW(190)05-03

Bushing;Locked

13

08B0774

Pin

14

72A0374

Track-link;Left

15

72A0375

Track-link;Right

228

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

Travel Motor Cover

229

XG822EL

Travel Motor Cover


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

11A0312

620 0200 03

Cover

00B0285

GB5782-86

M14x30

Bolt

12

06B0005

GB93-87

14

Washer

12

230

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

BOOM CYLINDER PIN

231

XG822EL

BOOM CYLINDER PIN



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

REPLACEABLE PART
QTY


S.C SERIAL IA
PART NO. QTY
NO.

PARTNAME

PLATE;THRUST 1.0

BOLT M16150

PIN

NUT M16

2.0

PLATE;THRUST 2.0

56A0075

1.0

PLATE;THRUST 1.0

56A0176

2.0

PLATE;THRUST 2.0

56A0175

01B1080

60A0181

03B0034

56A0074

6
7

1.0
GB/T5782-2000

GB/T6170-2000

232

XG822 EL

BOOM FOOT PIN

233

XG822EL

BOOM FOOT PIN


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

15D0247

PIN

15A0477

BLOCK

55A0212

PLATE

06B0001

GB93-87

20

WASHER;SPRING 20

00B0034

GB5783-86

M2038

BOLT M2038

234

REPLACEABLE
PART


IA PART NO. QTY

XG822 EL

BOOM

235

XG822EL

BOOM


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

PARTNAME

00A-C 43C0217

BOOM ASSY

43C1892

BOOM ASSY

21D0551

BOOM

21D0953

BOOM

21D1033

BOOM

00B

54A0233

BUSHING

12B0060

901058 SEAL;DUST

60A0180

PIN

55A1575

STOPPER

56A0196

1.0

PLATE;THRUST 1.0

01B0734

GB/T5782-2000

BOLT M16160

03B0034

GB/T6170-2000

NUT M16

56A0197

2.0

PLATE;THRUST 2.0

56A0076

2.0

PLATE;THRUST 2.0

56A0083

1.0

PLATE;THRUST 1.0

10

60A0179

PIN

11

56A0077

1.0

PLATE;THRUST 1.0

12

56A0082

2.0

PLATE;THRUST 2.0

13

01B1080

BOLT M16150

14

15A0477

BLOCK

15

55A0212

PLATE

16

06B0001

GB93-87

20

WASHER;SPRING 20

17

00B0034

GB5783-86

M2038

BOLT M2038

18

15D0174

PIN

00A

GB/T5782-2000

236

#13759~

REPLACEABLE
PART


IA PART NO. QTY

#D16372 Y

XG822 EL

LUBRICATE PIPING

237

XG822EL

LUBRICATE PIPING


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

RUBBER

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

06B0112

18B0001

GB3768-83

18B0002

GB3759-83

NUT

10

00A0210

FITTING;PIPE

05C0119

HOSE;PLASTIC

01C0206

PIPE

28B0046

FITTING;PIPE

00A0211

FITTING;PIPE

00A1161

FITTING;PIPE

01C0208

PIPE

10

26B0036

M101 FITTING;GREASE

11

01C0207

PIPE

12

82A0097

CLIP

13

82A0096

CLIP

14

00B0029

GB5783-86

15

06B0003

GB93-87

16

REPLACEABLE
PART


IA PART NO. QTY

5
10

M1020 BOLT M1020

10

WASHER;SPRING 10

64B0033

COVER

17

04A0216

FITTING;PIPE

18

01C0213

PIPE

19

01C0214

PIPE

238

#13709 B

XG822EL

239

XG822EL

Work Equipment Piping(1)



ITE PART NO.
M

PART NO.

PARTNAME

REPLACEABL

PART

QT
SERIAL
S.C

IA
Y
NO.
PART QTY
NO.

04B0248

GB/T 70.1-2008

Screw

24

A03-14-0036

06B0013

GB/T 93-1987

Washer

32

A03-14-0036

82A0732

Clip

12

A03-14-0036

15C0095

M2M2HK-16

Flange

10

A03-14-0036

10C1234

H106464A1

Cylinder ;arm

A03-14-0036

10C1591

1A2005000

Cylinder ;arm

A03-14-0070

07C1392 F7816A6A161616-700

Hose assembly

A03-14-0036

07C1393 F7816A6A161616-800

Hose assembly

A03-14-0036

17D3660

Pipe

A03-14-0036

17D3668

Pipe

A03-14-0036

10

82A0728

Clip

12

A03-14-0036

11

04B0135

GB/T 70.1-2008

Screw

A03-14-0036

12

10B0152

OR32.92X3.53

O-ring

A03-14-0036

10B1438

32.923.53CO 0423A

O-ring

A03-14-0072

13

17D3680

Pipe

A03-14-0036

14

17D3676

Pipe

A03-14-0036

15

17D3659

Pipe

A03-14-0036

16

10C1229

H106461A2(RH)

Cylinder ;boom(R)

A03-14-0036

10C1590

1A2007000

Cylinder ;boom(R)

A03-14-0070

10C1231

H106462A1(LH)

Cylinder ;boom(L)

A03-14-0036

10C1589

1A2006000

Cylinder ;boom(L)

A03-14-0070

15C0005

M2M2HK-12

Flange

A03-14-0036

17

18

240

XG822EL

241

XG822DL

Work Equipment Piping(2)



ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

F7816A6A161212-1490

PARTNAME

QTY
S.C

SERIAL
NO.

REPLACEABLE

PART


IA
PART NO. QTY

Hose assembly

A03-14-0036

M2M2HK-12

Flange

A03-14-0036

10C1235

H106463A1

Cylinder ;bucket

A03-14-0036

10C1592

1A2004000

Cylinder ;bucket

A03-14-0070

06C3472

15C0005

242

XG822 EL

ARM

243

XG822EL

ARM

PART NO.

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

ITEM

PART NO.

PARTNAME

00A-D

43C0215

ARM ASSY

00A

21D0552

ARM

21D0867

ARM

00B

54A0326

BUSHING

00C

54A0327

BUSHING

00D

54A0321

BUSHING

12B0061

80958

SEAL;DUST 80958

60A0235

PIN

10B0157

O 14710

O-RING 14710

26B0036

M101

FITTING;GREASE

10

12B0062

71868

SEAL;DUST

60A0234

PIN

01B0985

GB5782-86 M20220

BOLT M20220

03B0015

GB6170-86 M20

NUT M20

56A0078

2.0

PLATE;THRUST 2.0

10

60A0486

PIN

11

01B1382

GB/T5782-2000

M16150

BOLT M16150

12

03B0015

GB/T6170-2000

M16

NUT M16

13

01B1080

GB/T5782-2000

M16150

BOLT M16150

14

03B0034

GB/T6170-2000

M16

NUT M16

15

64B0033

COVER

10

16

60A0183

PIN

17

56A0076

2.0

PLATE;THRUST 2.0

18

56A0077

1.0

PLATE;THRUST 1.0

19

60A0184

PIN

20

56A0079

1.0

PLATE;THRUST 1.0

21

12B0060

901058

SEAL;DUST

22

60A0179

PIN

71868

901058

2
1

244

#D14121

IA

REPLACEABLE

PART

PART NO.

QTY

XG822 EL

ROD

245

XG822EL

LINK


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

PARTNAME

REPLACEABLE
PART


IA PART NO. QTY

1-6

43C0100

LINK ASSY

21D0130

LINK

#1588~ Y

21D0615

LINK

#14398~

64B0033

COVER

54A0579

BUSHING

12B0061

80958 SEAL DUST 80958

54A0235

26B0036

M101 FITTING;GREASE

BUSHING

246

XG822 EL

LINK

247

XG822EL

LINK


ITEM PART NO.
00

01

PART NO.

PARTNAME

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

21D0827

LINK ASSY

21D1032

LINK ASSY

17A0235

LINK

17A1488

LINK

248

REPLACEABLE
PART


IA PART NO. QTY

#13856~ Y

XG822 EL

0.91m BUCKET 0.91m

249

XG822EL

0.91m BUCKET 0.91m


ITEM PART NO.
00A

PART NO.

PARTNAME

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

REPLACEABLE
PART


IA PART NO. QTY

22D0789

BUCKET

22D0852

BUCKET

#13794 I

22D1000

BUCKET

22D1473

BUCKET

72A0314

ADAPTER;TOOTH

72A0389

ADAPTER;TOOTH

72A0387

CUTTER;SIDE

06B0142

24

WASHER;SPRING

12

03B0687

GB6171-2000 M241.5

NUT M241.5

12

00B0053

GB5782-2000 M241.580 BOLT M241.580

72A0388

CUTTER;SIDE

72A0385

POINT;TOOTH

33C0796

PIN

54A1859

BUSHING

00B0283

BOLT M1650

10

06B0020

16

WASHER;SPRING

11

55A1524

STOPPER

12

56A0513

2.0

PLATE;THRUST 2.0

13

56A0514

1.0

PLATE;THRUST 1.0

14

10A0245

PLATE

10

00B

GB93-87

GB5783-2000 M1650
GB93-87

250

12

#13687 I

XG822 EL

0.8m BUCKET 0.8m

251

XG822EL

0.8m BUCKET 0.8m


ITEM PART NO.
00A

00B

PART NO.

PARTNAME

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

22D0765

BUCKET

22D0854

BUCKET

22D1001

BUCKET

22D1436

BUCKET

72A0314

ADAPTER;TOOTH

72A0389

ADAPTER;TOOTH

72A0102

CUTTER;SIDE

72A0436

CUTTER;SIDE

24

WASHER;SPRING

M241.5

NUT M241.5

06B0142

GB93-87

03B0687

GB6171-86

00B0053

72A0313

POINT;TOOTH

72A0435

POINT;TOOTH

33C0572

PIN

33C0796

PIN

54A1859

BUSHING

00B0283

GB5783-86

M1650

BOLT M1650

06B0020

GB93-87

16

WASHER;SPRING

10

55A1524

STOPPER

11

56A0513

2.0

PLATE;THRUST 2.0

12

56A0514

1.0

PLATE;THRUST 1.0

13

10A0245

PLATE

10

REPLACEABLE
PART


IA PART NO. QTY

GB5782-2000 M241.580 BOLT M241.580

252

#13840 I

#13840 I

XG822 EL

0.91m

253

BUCKET 0.91m

XG822EL

0.91m BUCKET 0.91m


ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

QTY
SERIAL
S.C
NO.

00A

22D1432

BUCKET

00B

72A0314

ADAPTER;TOOTH

72A0389

ADAPTER;TOOTH

72A0387

CUTTER;SIDE

06B0142

GB93-87

24

WASHER;SPRING

12

03B0687

GB6171-86

M241.5

NUT M241.5

12

00B0053

72A0388

CUTTER;SIDE

72A0385

POINT;TOOTH

33C0796

PIN

54A1859

BUSHING

00B0283

GB5783-86

M1650

BOLT M1650

10

06B0020

GB93-87

16

WASHER;SPRING

11

55A1524

STOPPER

12

56A0513

2.0

PLATE;THRUST 2.0

13

56A0514

1.0

PLATE;THRUST 1.0

14

10A0245

PLATE

10

GB5782-2000 M241.580 BOLT M241.580

254

12

REPLACEABLE
PART


IA PART NO. QTY

#13840 I

XG822EL

Seat

255

XG822EL

Seat

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

47C0292

47C0293

04B0165 GB70-85
GB 93-87
06B0228
GB 97.1-85
06B0252

47C0986

00B0291

04B0158 GB70-85

GB 5783-86

ENGLISH
Head restraint

Arm rest
M8X30 Allen Hd Screw
8
Washer
8

REPLACEABLE
S.C SERIAL
PART
QT
NO.
IA
Y
PART NO.
QTY
1
2
4
12

Washer

12

U +

Slider

M825

Bolt

M8X25 Allen Hd Screw

9 47C0256 W-1000

Seat assy

10

23D0606

MOTHERBOARD

23D0624

MOTHERBOARD

256

0317

Y
#13779~

XG822 EL

Pdeal

257

PDEAL

ITEM PART NO.

PART NO.

PARTNAME

CHINESE

ENGLISH

REPLACEABLE

S.C
SERIAL
PART
QTY
NO.
IA
PART NO.
QTY

06B0012

GB/T 97.1-2002

12

16

06B0013

GB/T93-1987

12

16

01B1157

GB/T 5782-2000

M1240

16

23A4700

258