Anda di halaman 1dari 151

00021768 53 LUMINOUS BADGE 11-88 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL A

SSEMBLY 4,4
03246358 *53 Clip 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER ASSY
1
03246358 *49 Clip 12-76 55025976b Air receiver assembly
1
03246358 *49 Clip 13-2 55016626c Air receiver assembly
1
03246898 15 REDUCING NIPPLE 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 1 M12X1,75/M12X1,5
03246898 15 REDUCING NIPPLE 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 1 M12X1,75/M12X1,5
03246898 15 REDUCING NIPPLE 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 2 M12X1,75/M12X1,5
03267728 14 OIL SEPARATOR 3-8 55187837a Filter kit
4
03267728 7 OIL SEPARATOR 3-3 55073273b SERVICE PARTS
4
03267728b 4 Oil separator 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 4
03267728b 3 Oil separator 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 4
03267728b 4 Oil separator 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 4
03267988 13 HEX.SOCKET SCREW 12-76 55025976b Air rece
iver assembly 4
03267988 13 HEX.SOCKET SCREW 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL
RECEIVER ASSY 4
03267988 13 HEX.SOCKET SCREW 13-2 55016626c Air rece
iver assembly 4
03403598 2 SIGHT GLASS 13-6 13612818b SIGHT GLASS ASSY
1
03601748 1 CONNECTING PIECE 13-6 13612818b SIGHT GL
ASS ASSY 2
03788208 32 Guide ring 12-32 55007129a Compressor
1
03796468 22 GUIDE RING 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
1
03796468 22 GUIDE RING 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
1
03965108 60 Outlet cover 12-32 55007129a Compressor
1
03967128 2 OUTLET COVER 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
1
03967128 2 OUTLET COVER 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
1
03976018 1 F2 AIR/OIL RECEIVER 13-2 55016626c Air rece
iver assembly 1 8,5M3/MIN
03976558 99 F2 AIR/OIL RECEIVER 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL
RECEIVER ASSY 1 8,5M3/MIN
04018838 2 Discharge flange 12-32 55007129a Compress
or 1
04018968 1 Rotor casing 12-32 55007129a Compressor
1
04019978 30 Gearbox casing 12-32 55007129a Compressor
1
04021108 49 ROTOR CASING 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
1
04021108 49 ROTOR CASING 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
1
04021238 48 DISCHARGE COVER 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
1
04021238 48 DISCHARGE COVER 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
1
04021498 24 GEARBOX CASING 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
1
04021498 24 GEARBOX CASING 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
1
04023408 4 GEARBOX FLANCE 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
1
04023408 4 GEARBOX FLANCE 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
1
04031008 31 Gearbox flange 12-32 55007129a Compressor
1
04545278 11 Bearing bushing 16-24 55179870b Jack 2
04563188 3.1 Bearing bushing 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRA
LIZER (PITO) 1 D48 d40 L25
04710063 22 Low-pressure switch 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 2
04887108a 34 Clip 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 2
04907628 34 Pin 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE SUCTION HEAD
2 D25 L56
04940268 2 TERMINAL 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER
1
04940268 2 TERMINAL 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER
1
04940268 2 TERMINAL 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER
1
04942978 12 Adapter 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIVER ASSEM
BLY 3 R3/8" - 9/16-18 UNF, L=65
04942978a 2 Adapter 10-36 55180614a Adapter assembly
6 R3/8" - 9/16-18 UNF, L=65
04942978a 3 Adapter 11-73 55080177 ASSEMBLY 2
R3/8" - 9/16-18 UNF, L=65
04977468 13 RING 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER 4
RC 412
04977468 17 RING 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER 4
RC 412
04977468 13 RING 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER 4
RC 412
05115438 11 Jaw 8-22 55064891b Jaws assembly 1
1 1/4" rod, PITO 12 and 14
05115438 *31 Jaw 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 2 1 1/4" rod, PITO 12 and 14
05115438 12 Jaw 8-16 55064901 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
1 1/4" rod, PITO 12 and 14
05115438 12 Jaw 8-22 55064891b Jaws assembly 1
1 1/4" rod, PITO 12 and 14
05115438 * Jaw 7-54 55075220c JAWS ASSEMBLY 2
1 1/4" rod, PITO 12 and 14
05115438 11 Jaw 8-16 55064901 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
1 1/4" rod, PITO 12 and 14
05171598 21 SPLIT FLANGE FITTING 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 2
05171598 *2 SPLIT FLANGE FITTING 4-13 55020581a Hydrauli
c hose assembly 1
05231748a 11 JAW 8-14 55064905 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
Right 2"
05231748a * JAW 7-54 55075220c JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
Right 2"
05231748a *31 JAW 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 1 Right 2"
05231748a 11 JAW 8-28 55064894 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
Right 2"
05231878 12 JAW 8-14 55064905 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
LEFT, 2"
05231878 12 JAW 8-28 55064894 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
LEFT, 2"
05231878 *31 JAW 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 1 LEFT, 2"
05231878 * JAW 7-54 55075220c JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
LEFT, 2"
05369968 4 PISTON 9-12 55010868b Cylinder 1
05410708 3 Piston rod 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER
1
05984518 1 OIL COLLECTOR 10-64 55178635c Collecting piece
1
06535430a 111 Hexagon head screw 12-12 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 8 3/8" UNC X 2 5/8 GRADE5 (67 mm)
06574406 14 Hexagon nut 13-20 55174640a Pump unit
1 M6 - 8 , SFS 2067
08000203a 380.1 Key 15-36 55052072c CABIN 1
08001993 14 Plastic conduits for cable 5-9 55016374g
ELECTRIC COMPONENT ASSEMBLY 0,6
08001994a 9 Plastic conduits for cable 5-9 55016374g
ELECTRIC COMPONENT ASSEMBLY 1,6
08001994a 7 Plastic conduits for cable 5-9 55016374g
ELECTRIC COMPONENT ASSEMBLY 0,3
08001995 15 Plastic conduits for cable 5-14 55013246j
JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY 6,1
08537018 *7 Protecting cap 6-13 15404698 PRESSURE ACCUMUL
ATOR 1
08537018 *009 Protecting cap 6-12 15404568 PRESSURE ACCUMUL
ATOR 1
08540498 34.2 Seal 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
D11,4 d3 s8
08540498 33.2 Seal 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
D11,4 d3 s8
08540498 3.2 Seal 4-40 23510648b PRESSURE GAUGE BRIEFCASE
1 D11,4 d3 s8
08540498 2.2 Seal 4-40 23510648b PRESSURE GAUGE BRIEFCASE
1 D11,4 d3 s8
08554868 10 SHAFT 8-4 55060665b Rod changer 3
08596488 15 Punch 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
NEEDLE BEARING
08615878 1.1 BUSHING 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 2 D38 d30 L20
08761068 4 Spring 7-8 15400248 SHOCK ABSORBER 1
08785338 21 Punch 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
FRONT CYLINDER
08785618 35 Thrust 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
FRONT CYLINDER
08825668a 10 Punch 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
Flushing housing and front bearing
08825798a 26 Puller screw 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 For pin
08825818a 9 Punch 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
Flushing housing and front bearing
09030038 2 Pressure gauge 4-40 23510648b PRESSURE GAUGE B
RIEFCASE 1 (0-100 bar) INCL. PARTS 2.2
09030038 34 Pressure gauge 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 (0-100 bar) INCL. PARTS 34.2
09047568 15 Gear wheel 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1 INCL. PARTS 15.2
09084548 33 Pressure gauge 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 (0-10 bar) INCL. PARTS 33.2
09084548 3 Pressure gauge 4-40 23510648b PRESSURE GAUGE B
RIEFCASE 1 (0-10 bar) INCL. PARTS 3.2
09106708 * JAW D 87 7-54 55075220c JAWS ASSEMBLY
2 3 1/2''
09106708 *31 JAW D 87 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRA
LIZER (PITO) 2 3 1/2''
09256478 14.2 BUSHING 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL 1
FOR FRONT CYLINDER
09286458 17 Puller screw 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 for gearbox bushings
09314998 22 Pin 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
FRONT CYLINDER
09333378b 25 Tool set 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 Moment socket wrench tool kit INCL. PARTS 2, 22-24
09371961 4 Cu-seal 13-6 13612818b SIGHT GLASS ASSY
4 13X17X1,5 , DIN 7603
09671418 12 DISTRIBUTOR 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1
09690468 5 Bracket 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
ACCUM. COVER
09704908a 14 Cylinder 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1 Front INCL. PARTS 14.2
09705508 10 Cylinder 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1 Rear
10447842 *6 TERMINAL BOX LAY-OUT 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GR
EASER UNIT 1
10561851 20 24V OUTLET ASSY 5-6 55013174g CABLE ASSEMBLY
1
10561851 13 24V OUTLET ASSY 5-28 55184230b Cable assembly
1
10561988 2 24V OUTLET BOX HOLES 5-7 10561851 24V OUTL
ET ASSY 1
10561988 2 24V OUTLET BOX HOLES 5-41 10561851 24V OUTL
ET ASSY 1
10587738e 3 LUBRICATION UNIT 13-18 55179612 OIL RECE
IVER 1
10587868 802 Circuit diagram 13-22 10587738e LUBRICATION UNIT
1
10607858a 101 HARNESS FOR FUEL PRESS. SENSOR 12-44 55161422b
FUEL SYSTEM 1
10607858a 101 HARNESS FOR FUEL PRESS. SENSOR 12-44 55161422b
FUEL SYSTEM 1
10610798 8 KEYBOARD STAND 16-18 25842472b DIRECTING DEVICE
ASSEMBLY 1
13243058 5.3 Bushing 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 1 D39,5 d33,5 L42
13243058 6.3 Bushing 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 1 D39,5 d33,5 L42
13272718 40 Sign 11-80 55057125a SIGN SET 1
OILER DRAINAGE
13296148 23 ADAPTER 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER ASSY
1 4 D=1,6
13296148 23 ADAPTER 13-2 55016626c Air receiver assembly
1 4 D=1,6
13296148 23 ADAPTER 12-76 55025976b Air receiver assembly
1 4 D=1,6
13296558 37 RUBBER PLATE 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
5
13296558 37 RUBBER PLATE 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
5
13298038 8 DRAIN PIPE 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 1
13298038 7 DRAIN PIPE 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 1
13298038 8 DRAIN PIPE 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 1
13334208 310 PLASTIC BAG 11-86 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL A
SSEMBLY 4
13335598 2 FLAT BAR 11-20 55153120 TRACK ROLLER SET
32
13342618 4 ADAPTER ASSY 10-46 55178637a Control valve as
sembly 1 R3/4" - 1 1/16"-12 UNF (JIC)
13343508 20 Damping adapter 12-91 55016163c ASSEMBLY
1 R1/4-JIC 7/16-20UNF
13344508 15 Locking plate 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 1
13361258 3 COVER TUBING 13-6 13612818b SIGHT GLASS ASSY
1
13396438a 18 LOCK 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY 2
13396438a 4 LOCK 11-78 55161986e DOOR 1
13407538 1 PLATE 4-39 23726518 Hose support assembly
1
13407538 1 PLATE 7-10 23726518 Hose support assembly
1
13418298 7 LOCK WASHER 16-24 55179870b Jack 1
13418298 52 LOCK WASHER 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
1
13419608 8 WASHER 16-24 55179870b Jack 1
13419608 8 WASHER 7-12 55159502 Feed mechanism 1
13419738a 50 STICKER 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1
13419738a 50 STICKER 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1
13438808 8 SHIM MOVEABLE JAW 8-4 55060665b Rod chan
ger 2
13438938 9 SHIM MOVEABLE JAW 8-4 55060665b Rod chan
ger 6
13439388 11 Pin 8-4 55060665b Rod changer 1
13441908 4 Bearing bushing 9-8 55014128 Swing piece
2 D70 d60 L39
13442198 2 Bearing bushing 11-69 55015763d Bushings
2 D80 d70 L39
13442478 30 FLANGE 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
13446128 14 Bearing bushing 9-15 32513248a Cylinder
2 D60 d50 L62
13446128 14 Bearing bushing 9-14 32513528 Cylinder
2 D60 d50 L62
13446128 *14 Bearing bushing 9-16 55011018b Cylinder
2 D60 d50 L62
13446128 *17 Bearing bushing 9-12 55010868b Cylinder
2 D60 d50 L62
13446948 3 Hexagon socket set screw 10-10 55180512
VALVE ASSEMBLY 1 M8X8 DIN 913
13446948 3 Hexagon socket set screw 10-6 55180512
VALVE ASSEMBLY 1 M8X8 DIN 913
13488718 15 Suction cup 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE SUCTION
HEAD 1
13488718 20 Suction cup 3-5 55073273b SERVICE PARTS
1
13488718 *5 Suction cup 14-2 55068081c DUST COLLECTOR A
SSY 1
13500048 5 RUBBER CURVE 14-22 55196526 DUST COLLECTOR
1
13502628 14 Band 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE SUCTION HEAD
1
13502628 *6 Band 14-2 55068081c DUST COLLECTOR ASSY
1
13502628 19 Band 3-5 55073273b SERVICE PARTS 1
13505808a 8 Supporting block 7-36 55080065b Hose sup
port assembly 2 D=120
13505938 8 Supporting block 14-2 55068081c DUST COL
LECTOR ASSY 1 D=140
13505938 9 Supporting block 7-36 55080065b Hose sup
port assembly 3 D=140
13512374 *77 HOSE 14-24 55057780b PRIMARY CYCLONE 0,2
13512374 *75 HOSE 14-24 55057780b PRIMARY CYCLONE 8,5
13575231 30 HAND PUMP 12-77 55161459a SHANK LUBRICATIO
N ASSEMBLY 1
13612818b 11 SIGHT GLASS ASSY 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL
RECEIVER ASSY 1
13612818b 12 SIGHT GLASS ASSY 12-76 55025976b Air rece
iver assembly 1
13612818b 12 SIGHT GLASS ASSY 13-2 55016626c Air rece
iver assembly 1
13621968a 26 Sign 11-80 55057125a SIGN SET 1
Warning noise
13628928 22 SHAFT 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
1
13628928 22 SHAFT 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
1
13702238a 10 SUPPORT 13-2 55016626c Air receiver assembly
2
13702238a 10 SUPPORT 12-76 55025976b Air receiver assembly
2
13702238a 9 SUPPORT 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER ASSY
2
13823188 2 JAW PLATE 8-16 55064901 JAWS ASSEMBLY
1
13823188 1 JAW PLATE 8-22 55064891b Jaws assembly
1
13823188 1 JAW PLATE 8-16 55064901 JAWS ASSEMBLY
1
13828008 1 CYLINDER TUBE D80 9-18 23901798a Cylinder
1
13828128 2 PISTON ROD 9-18 23901798a Cylinder
1
13835798 10 Mounting bracket 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 1
14046788 80 Fastening loop 11-64 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSE
MBLY 2
15007558 2.3 KAKSOISNIPPA 4-40 23510648b PRESSURE GAUGE B
RIEFCASE 1 R1/4" - 1/8"-28NPT
15007558 34.3 KAKSOISNIPPA 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 R1/4" - 1/8"-28NPT
15007558 33.3 KAKSOISNIPPA 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 R1/4" - 1/8"-28NPT
15007558 3.3 KAKSOISNIPPA 4-40 23510648b PRESSURE GAUGE B
RIEFCASE 1 R1/4" - 1/8"-28NPT
15017588 42 Punch 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
SHANK BEARINGS
15020678 16 U-seal 6-8 30289871 Flushing device assembly
5 52-69-9
15060018 3 Ring 7-8 15400248 SHOCK ABSORBER 1
15061308 11 Thrust 6-9 15412723b HYDR. MOTOR ASSY
1 Rotation axle
15068938 24 BACKING PLATE 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL
2
15069388 22 LOCKING SCREW 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
1 M12, Gearing, HL700
15069408 6 Gasket plate 6-8 30289871 Flushing device
assembly 1
15069538 7 Gasket plate 6-8 30289871 Flushing device
assembly 1 1x80x119,6
15070738 6 Dowel pin 6-11 55034889 SPACER/ ROCK DRI
LL 1 D16 L47,5
15070868 1.1 PLUG 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL 1
R 3/4"
15073078d *199 TOOL SET 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1
15073078d * TOOL SET 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
0
15073488 *45 Tool set 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 INCL. PARTS 3-4, 5-10, 24-25, 42
15073638 14 Pin 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
BEARING OF THE GEAR HOUS
15073898 43 Punch 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
Plunger plate to Punch 15073768 and 15258928, HL70
15074648 46 Gage 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
No-Go gage for seal groove
15078018b 4 Gland 6-11 55034889 SPACER/ ROCK DRILL
1 HL700 HL600 spacer
15166498 15.1 SHAFT RING 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1 HL700
15173808 16 Extension bar 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 piston, punch 150 169 88
15173928 83 CONNECTION PIECE 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 1
15194208 56.4 Orifice adapter 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1 R3/4"-1 1/16"-12
15226648 3.1 BUSHING BEARING 6-8 30289871 Flushing device
assembly 1 2"
15228008 41 Hose assembly 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 For filling device
15228008 4.2 Hose assembly 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 For filling device
15235128 2 Fastener assembly 7-8 15400248 SHOCK AB
SORBER 1 INCL. PARTS 12-15
15235258 12 LOCK PIECE 7-8 15400248 SHOCK ABSORBER
2
15235798 3 Diaphragm 6-13 15404698 PRESSURE ACCUMUL
ATOR 1 HL700 HL1500
15235798 3 Diaphragm 6-12 15404568 PRESSURE ACCUMUL
ATOR 1 HL700 HL1500
15237308 56.1 BANJO ADAPTER 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1 R 3/4"
15237308 55.1 BANJO ADAPTER 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1 R 3/4"
15237428 56.2 BANJO BOLT 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1 R 1"
15237428 55.2 BANJO BOLT 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1 R 1"
15237551 56 Banjo adapter 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1 INCL. PARTS 56.1-56.6
15237558 55 Banjo adapter 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1 INCL. PARTS 55.1-55.5
15249758 38 Punch 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
SEAL OF THE HYDR. MOTOR
15250138a 6 Tool 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
for accumulators
15251838 6.1 DRILL SLEEVE 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1
15251968 1.1 SHANK BUSHING 6-8 30289871 Flushing device
assembly 1 D110 d55 L54
15252158 2 Bearing bushing 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
1 D140 d110 L71
15252288 4 Bushing 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
1 L=49
15252308 3 Bushing 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
1 L=28
15252438 17 SIDE BOLT 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL
4
15252568 20 Cap nut 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL 8
Side bolt
15252568 20 Cap nut 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL 8
Side bolt
15252698 2 Gasket plate 6-8 30289871 Flushing device
assembly 1 1x196x250
15253728 44 Punch 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
MOTOR SHAFT SEALS
15253858 3 Plate 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL 1
Accumulator place shield
15253988 16 Gasket plate 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1
15254171a 4 Rear cover 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1
15258368 37 Punch 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
BUSHING OF THE GEAR BOX
15258498 8 Punch 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
CHUCK
15258518 13 Punch 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
Gear housing rear bearing
15258648 12 Punch 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
Gear housing front bearing
15393618 4 Filling device 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 for accumulators INCL. PARTS 4.1-4.2
15394908 4 FLANGE FITTING 6-8 30289871 Flushing device
assembly 1
15400248 2 SHOCK ABSORBER 7-7 30289461 DRILL CARRIAGE A
SSY 1
15400408 1 Pin 7-8 15400248 SHOCK ABSORBER 1
INCL. PARTS 12-15
15404568 8 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 1
15404698 9 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 1
15411568 21 Driver (bronze) 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1 COUPLING
15412298 18 PIN 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL 1
15412723b 71 HYDR. MOTOR ASSY 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 1
15412858 5 Seal housing 6-8 30289871 Flushing device
assembly 1 D52 HL700
15412988 3 Cover 6-8 30289871 Flushing device assembly
1 INCL. PART 3.1
15413458 11 Bearing bushing 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1
15414188 13 Piston 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL 1
15483038 2 Pedestal 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 for rock drill
15500408 3 Piston 9-15 32513248a Cylinder 1
15500408 3 Piston 9-16 55011018b Cylinder 1
15500408 3 Piston 9-14 32513528 Cylinder 1
15504448 3 Piston 9-18 23901798a Cylinder 1
80/50
15575038 77 Hose cover 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSE
MBLY 5 D=50, L=2000
15682178 11 PLATE 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
1
15682998a 10 CLAMP PIECE 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 1
15745228 16 SYMBOL ''FUSE'' 11-80 55057125a SIGN SET
1
15872298 8 SHAFT 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
1
16138208 4 COVER 9-14 32513528 Cylinder 1
16141268 4 Front cover 9-15 32513248a Cylinder
1
16141268 4 Front cover 9-16 55011018b Cylinder
1
16149088 1 Collecting piece 16-28 55020321b Collecti
ng piece 1
16239508 4 Front cover 9-18 23901798a Cylinder
1
16414648 2 Adapter 10-22 55052128a Valve assembly 2
R1/2" - 1 1/16"-12 UNF, L=85
20534936 17 Limit bushing 9-14 32513528 Cylinder
1
20534937 16 Limit bushing 9-12 55010868b Cylinder
1
20598788 7 LOCKING PLATE 7-12 55159502 Feed mechanism
2
20725658 67 Sign 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 1
TYPE
20725658 *71 Sign 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
1 TYPE
20732938 107 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
2 ''DANGER AREA DRILLING''
20732938 107 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
2 ''DANGER AREA DRILLING''
20733948 105 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
2
20733948 105 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
2
20769984 5 Limit bushing 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
1
20797408 25 Bearing bushing 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
2 D60 d50 L59
20952218 5 RESTRICTOR NIPPLE D1.5 10-29 55178642a Valve as
sembly 1 6-R3/8", D1.5
22318708 4 Seal 12-32 55007129a Compressor 1
22324258 46 GASKET 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR 1
22324258 46 GASKET 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 1
22324791 51 PINION 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR 1
22324792 50 GEAR 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR 1
22336588c 2 SUCTION CONTROL VALVE 12-38 25827208a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 1
22336588c 2 SUCTION CONTROL VALVE 13-8 25872048a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 1
22341308 1 GEARBOX SHAFT 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
1
22341308 1 GEARBOX SHAFT 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
1
22342038 3 Seal cover 12-32 55007129a Compressor
1
22342038 47 Seal cover 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
1
22342038 47 Seal cover 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
1
22344598b 2 AIR INLET VALVE ASSEMBLY 12-30 55010084b
COMPRESSOR ASSEMBLY 1
22358421 63 Gearwheel 12-32 55007129a Compressor
1
22358422 62 Gearwheel 12-32 55007129a Compressor
1
23207788 103 HOSE ASSEMBLY SUPPORT 15-68 55085976c AIR COND
ITIONING ASSEMBLY 1
23208798 49 SHIM 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 3
S=1mm
23208798 48 SHIM 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 4
S=1mm
23210468 17 LOCK WASHER 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
1
23210468 17 LOCK WASHER 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
1
23211888 22 KEY 7-12 55159502 Feed mechanism 2
23212488 7 SPACER 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
1
23213108 5.4 Bushing 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 2 D40 d30 L38
23213108 6.4 Bushing 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 2 D40 d30 L38
23214788 13 FLANGE 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 1
23218438 52 Decal 11-86 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1
23218438 11 Decal 13-2 55016626c Air receiver assembly
1
23218438 10 Decal 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER ASSY
1
23218438 11 Decal 12-76 55025976b Air receiver assembly
1
23220088 26 SCREW 8-4 55060665b Rod changer 2
23220108 21 Bushing 7-12 55159502 Feed mechanism 2
23220238 5 SHAFT 7-12 55159502 Feed mechanism 2
23224708 108 Warning decal 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL A
SSEMBLY 1 "Warning ""working area"""
23224708 108 Warning decal 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL A
SSEMBLY 1 "Warning ""working area"""
23226448 2 Bearing bushing 16-25 55160427 Jack 2
D=70/60 L=64
23230678 9 PLATE 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
2
23236478 *19 HOSE 14-24 55057780b PRIMARY CYCLONE 1
23248266 112 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1
23248266 112 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1
23260528 23.2 Supporting block 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 1
23264698 10 RING 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
2
23264698 39 RING 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSEMBLY
2
23277368 14 Sensing element 16-24 55179870b Jack 1
23281618 8 Gasket 11-38 55156357 Cover 1
23283228a 3 Ring 11-68 55180360b Lower frame assembly
2
23289846 113 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1
23289846 113 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1
23294678b 6 CONNECTING RAIL 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1
23303888 103 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1
23303888 103 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1
23304078 110 STICKER/PLATE 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL A
SSEMBLY 2
23304078 110 STICKER/PLATE 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL A
SSEMBLY 1
23304078 110 STICKER/PLATE 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL A
SSEMBLY 1
23304078 110 STICKER/PLATE 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL A
SSEMBLY 2
23304508 102 ''GIVEN GRAD. ANGLE (TRAMMING)'' 11-82 55018704
d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY 1
23304508 102 ''GIVEN GRAD. ANGLE (TRAMMING)'' 11-82 55018704
d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY 1
23309018 409 Hose assembly 4-18 55184514 HYDRAULIC DIAGRA
M 1
23309146 410 Hose assembly 4-18 55184514 HYDRAULIC DIAGRA
M 1 831-8-AA-2100
23309148 411 Hose assembly 4-18 55184514 HYDRAULIC DIAGRA
M 1
23319588 3 ADAPTER 14-12 55054245a Hydraulic motor assembly
1 R1/4-9/16-18 JIC (AV 19 mm)
23319588 2 ADAPTER 10-61 55180778a Pressure relief valve
1 R1/4-9/16-18 JIC (AV 19 mm)
23319588 3 ADAPTER 15-45 55058193 Joystick 2
R1/4-9/16-18 JIC (AV 19 mm)
23322138 44 Shim 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
2
23335758 *10 FASTENING SCREW 15-2 55069945a CABIN ASSEMBLY
1
23335888a *8 FASTENING SCREW 15-2 55069945a CABIN ASSEMBLY
1
23339408 13 WASHER 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
2
23342068 42 STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR 13-2 55016626c
Air receiver assembly 1 1,1/16-12JIC
23342068 90 STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR 12-74 23932117f
AIR/OIL RECEIVER ASSY 1 1,1/16-12JIC
23342068 42 STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR 12-76 55025976b
Air receiver assembly 1 1,1/16-12JIC
23342218 43 ADAPTER 13-2 55016626c Air receiver assembly
1 R1XR3/4
23342218 43 ADAPTER 12-76 55025976b Air receiver assembly
1 R1XR3/4
23342218 94 ADAPTER 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER ASSY
1 R1XR3/4
23345808 *120 WARNING ''WATER TANK'' 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND
DECAL ASSEMBLY 1
23345808 *120 WARNING ''WATER TANK'' 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND
DECAL ASSEMBLY 1
23351518e 4 WATER SEPARATOR 12-77 55161459a SHANK LUBRICATIO
N ASSEMBLY 1
23362278 *9 ADJUSTING PLATE OF THE OSC. 11-66 55164351d
LOWER FRAME ASSEMBLY 2
23362278 *9 ADJUSTING PLATE OF THE OSC. 11-64 55164351d
LOWER FRAME ASSEMBLY 2
23457048 20 FITTING 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY 2
1,1/6-12JIC
23457048 25 FITTING 12-14 55056261 Hydraulic pump assembly
1 1,1/6-12JIC
23457048 20 FITTING 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY 2
1,1/6-12JIC
23457048 2 FITTING 12-41 55053168a HYDRAULIC PUMP ASSEMBLY
1 1,1/6-12JIC
23468518 4 ADAPTER 10-72 55017536 Filter assembly 2
R1,1/2"-1,5/16-12 UNF
23468518 41 ADAPTER 13-2 55016626c Air receiver assembly
1 R1,1/2"-1,5/16-12 UNF
23468518 80 ADAPTER 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER ASSY
1 R1,1/2"-1,5/16-12 UNF
23468518 41 ADAPTER 12-76 55025976b Air receiver assembly
1 R1,1/2"-1,5/16-12 UNF
23470298 15 Spacer 9-9 55018869c Cradle assy 5
1mm
23470318 14 Spacer 9-9 55018869c Cradle assy 5
3mm
23472598 2 Straight thread adapter 10-46 55178637a Control
valve assembly 1 R 3/4--1 1/16-12 UNF
23474078 13 Spacer 9-9 55018869c Cradle assy 2
23475238 6 WEAR PIECE 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
2
23475368 7 WEAR PLATE 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
2
23481228 3 PISTON ROD 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER
1
23485828b 261 PILOT CONTR.VALVE ASSY. 15-24 55052072c CABIN
1
23487718 1 Flow divider valve 7-25 55078369 Valve as
sembly 1
23494158 1 SPROCKET WHEEL 7-9 23501198 SPROCKET WHEEL
1
23494438 3 Bushing 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
1
23496328 23.1 BRACKET 12-72 55159490b Air filter assembly
2
23497468 6 BUSHING 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
1 1 1/2"
23498068 11 BRACKET 7-25 55078369 Valve assembly 1
23498908 4 JAW 8-16 55064901 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
23498908 4 JAW 8-22 55064891b Jaws assembly 1
23498908 3 JAW 8-16 55064901 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
23499638 * JAW 7-54 55075220c JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
RIGHT, 2" and 3 1/2" guide tube
23499638 *31 JAW 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 1 RIGHT, 2" and 3 1/2" guide tube
23499768 *31 JAW 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 1 LEFT, 2" and 3 1/2" guide tube
23501198 5 SPROCKET WHEEL 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 2
23501348 4 SHIM 7-7 30289461 DRILL CARRIAGE ASSY
2
23501478 5 SHIM 7-7 30289461 DRILL CARRIAGE ASSY
6
23501508 6 SHIM 7-7 30289461 DRILL CARRIAGE ASSY
8
23501628 7 SLIDE 7-7 30289461 DRILL CARRIAGE ASSY
2
23503238 4 SPROCKET WHEEL ASSY 7-12 55159502 Feed mec
hanism 2
23503368 4.1 SPROCKET WHEEL 7-12 55159502 Feed mechanism
1
23505408 1 Centering piece 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRA
LIZER (PITO) 2
23505668 2 Pin 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 2
23505818 3 Mounting 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRA
LIZER (PITO) 1
23508028 334 SHIM 11-86 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
2
23508158 3 WEARING PIECE 7-7 30289461 DRILL CARRIAGE A
SSY 2
23508308 12 WEARING PIECE 9-9 55018869c Cradle assy
2
23508698 6 Pin 16-24 55179870b Jack 1
23509858a 12 Wire kit 14-2 55068081c DUST COLLECTOR A
SSY 1
23510648b 302 PRESSURE GAUGE BRIEFCASE 11-86 55090943e
SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY 1
23547698 3 PISTON ROD 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER
1
23567778 4 Bushing 11-68 55180360b Lower frame assembly
4 D179,8 d160 L150
23572478a 9 AIR OUTLET ADAPTERS 14-6 55052178d DUST COL
LECTOR ASSY 1
23577958 4 COVER 11-38 55156357 Cover 1
23589467b 401 Hose assembly 4-18 55184514 HYDRAULIC DIAGRA
M 1 L=1600
23597348 2 Hose support 11-60 55055015a Supporting block
assembly 1 D=140
23599778 7 LOCK NUT 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
1
23607848 *31 JAW 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 1 RIGHT, 60 mm (2 3/8") and 3 1/2" guide tube
23607848 * JAW 7-54 55075220c JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
RIGHT, 60 mm (2 3/8") and 3 1/2" guide tube
23607978 * JAW 7-54 55075220c JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
LEFT, 60 mm (2 3/8") and 3 1/2" guide tube
23607978 *31 JAW 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 1 LEFT, 60 mm (2 3/8") and 3 1/2" guide tube
23616458 6 Nozzle 16-6 55003317f Grease lubrication syste
m 1
23617617a *31 Jaw 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 1 RIGHT, 60 mm (2 3/8") without guide tube
23617618a * Jaw 7-54 55075220c JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
LEFT, 60 mm (2 3/8") without guide tube
23617618a *31 Jaw 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 1 LEFT, 60 mm (2 3/8") without guide tube
23618068a 16 COVER 16-6 55003317f Grease lubrication syste
m 1
23629538 10 Backing ring 12-77 55161459a SHANK LUBRICATIO
N ASSEMBLY 1
23640918a 8 Thrust plate 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSE
MBLY 2
23640918a 8 Thrust plate 11-64 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSE
MBLY 2
23641518 24 FITTING 12-14 55056261 Hydraulic pump assembly
1 FLANGE D=40 MM
23709058 1 CYLINDER TUBE 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER
1
23709188 1 Valve block 15-44 23709208d ROTATION SPEED M
ANIFOLD 1
23709208d 231 ROTATION SPEED MANIFOLD 15-22 55052072c CABIN
1
23714728a 237 VALVE ASSEMBLY 15-22 55052072c CABIN 1
23715458 239 FEED PRESSURE CONTROL BLOCK 15-22 55052072c
CABIN 1
23726498 2 HOSE SUPPORT 4-39 23726518 Hose support ass
embly 1
23726498 2 HOSE SUPPORT 7-10 23726518 Hose support ass
embly 1
23726518 *16 Hose support assembly 7-2 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 1
23726518 1 Hose support assembly 7-36 55080065b Hose sup
port assembly 1
23726778a *17 Hose support 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 1
23726778a 2 Hose support 7-36 55080065b Hose support ass
embly 1
23741408 4 SUPPORT 16-18 25842472b DIRECTING DEVICE ASSEMBL
Y 1
23744018a 18 TIM 1000 ELECTRICS 16-18 25842472b DIRECTIN
G DEVICE ASSEMBLY 1
23744018a *18 TIM 1000 ELECTRICS 16-18 25842472b DIRECTIN
G DEVICE ASSEMBLY 1
23748058 4 PISTON 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER 1
23756758 1 Container 11-74 55001107b SHANK LUBRICATIO
N ASSEMBLY 1
23770751a 9 Guard 11-4 55100214a CRAWLER BEAMS 1
23770752a 10 Guard 11-4 55100214a CRAWLER BEAMS 1
23771898c 3 DRIVE WHEEL 11-8 55151828 FINAL DRIVE ASSE
MBLY 1
23773808a 2 PISTON ROD 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
1
23774258d 9 VALVE ASSY 12-77 55161459a SHANK LUBRICATIO
N ASSEMBLY 1
23775678 *40 SUPPORT 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 1
23775678 5 SUPPORT 7-36 55080065b Hose support assembly
1
23901798a 9 Cylinder 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
1
23932117f *5 AIR/OIL RECEIVER ASSY 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 1
23970498 1 Valve block 10-10 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
23970498 1 Valve block 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
25814128 18 BOTTOM PLATE RIGHT 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 1
25814258 19 BOTTOM PLATE LEFT 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 1
25818728 17 COVER 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
25827208a 1 COMPRESSOR UNIT 12-36 55161413a Compressor assem
bly 1
25829508b 102 VALVE ASSEMBLY 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
25829638 1 Valve block 10-26 25829508b VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
25831158 72 MOUNTING BRACKET 14-24 55057780b PRIMARY
CYCLONE 1
25838528a 10 Flange 13-8 25872048a COMPRESSOR UNIT 1
25838528a 10 Flange 12-38 25827208a COMPRESSOR UNIT 1
25872048a 1 COMPRESSOR UNIT 12-34 55161330c Compressor assem
bly 1
25879708c 1 Crawler beam 11-4 55100214a CRAWLER BEAMS
1
25879828c 2 Crawler beam 11-4 55100214a CRAWLER BEAMS
1
25882502c 4 CYLINDER 11-64 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSE
MBLY 2
25882638a 1 CYLINDER TUBE 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
1
26333158 34 Adapter 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 R1/2" - 3/4"-16 JIC, L=80
26378088 2 Conical sleeve 9-20 55014327a Shaft assembly
2
26378108a 15 Taper pin 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
4 D50 L150
26378108a 15 Taper pin 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
4 D50 L150
26378108a 3 Taper pin 16-24 55179870b Jack 1
D50 L150
26378108a 7 Taper pin 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSE
MBLY 4 D50 L150
26378108a 7 Taper pin 11-64 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSE
MBLY 4 D50 L150
26378498a 34 Taper pin 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 1 D70 L162
26413518 7 Pipe assembly 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
2
26413648a *6 Bracket 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER 1
26438771a 28 Taper pin 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
2 D50 L156
26438771a 28 Taper pin 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
2 D50 L156
28067100 60 Clamp 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 1
28067100 60 Clamp 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 1
28067350 34 Clamp 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 1
24
28067350 34 Clamp 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 1
24
28067350 91 Clamp 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly 1
24
28067350 91 Clamp 12-12 55161324d Engine assembly 1
24
28067350 91 Clamp 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly 1
24
28067480 157 Clamp 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING ASSEMBL
Y 6 28 - SMS 2298
28067760 30 Clamp 12-72 55159490b Air filter assembly
4 44 SMS 2298
28068080 29 Clamp 12-72 55159490b Air filter assembly
2 65 SMS 2298
28477290 86 Hexagon nut 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1
M8 - 8 , Zn
28477310 5 Lock nut 15-8 55052072c CABIN 2
M10 DIN985 8.8ZN
28477310 160 Lock nut 15-16 55052072c CABIN 1
M10 DIN985 8.8ZN
28477310 35 Lock nut 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
4 M10 DIN985 8.8ZN
28477310 5 Lock nut 15-6 55052072c CABIN 2
M10 DIN985 8.8ZN
28477310 35 Lock nut 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
4 M10 DIN985 8.8ZN
28477310 21 Lock nut 14-10 55050969d Dust collector
1 M10 DIN985 8.8ZN
30004890 20 Hexagon head bolt 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE
SUCTION HEAD 6 M16X65 m8.8 SFS 2063
30287858 1 Mounting bracket 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 FOR ROCK DRILL
30288998 10 Rotation shaft 6-9 15412723b HYDR. MOTOR ASSY
1 HL700
30289461 2 DRILL CARRIAGE ASSY 7-2 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 1
30289741 2 HOUSING ASSEMBLY 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 1
30289871 48 Flushing device assembly 6-4 55040465d
ROCK DRILL 1
30378438 1 Body 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL 1
INCL. PARTS 1.1-1.7
30378698 1 Flushing device assembly 6-8 30289871
Flushing device assembly 1 INCL. PARTS 1.1-1.5
30378978 2 Bearing housing 6-9 15412723b HYDR. MOTOR ASSY
1 HL700
30380648 1 DRILL CARRIAGE 7-7 30289461 DRILL CARRIAGE A
SSY 1
30804608 33 Rotor pair 12-32 55007129a Compressor
1
30805908 5 Seal 12-32 55007129a Compressor 1
30809118 45 GASKET 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR 1
30809118 45 GASKET 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 1
30809408 20 Spacing ring 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
1
30809408 34 Spacing ring 12-32 55007129a Compressor
1
30809408 20 Spacing ring 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
1
30813191 35 Nozzle 12-32 55007129a Compressor 1
30813198 19 NOZZLE 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR 1
30813198 19 NOZZLE 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 1
30831818 7 Gasket 12-32 55007129a Compressor 1
30831818 23 Gasket 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR 1
30831818 23 Gasket 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 1
30832268 18 NOZZLE 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 1
30834843 1 COMPRESSOR 12-38 25827208a COMPRESSOR UNIT
1
30834971 1 COMPRESSOR 13-8 25872048a COMPRESSOR UNIT
1
30838198 * SEAL KIT 13-12 22336588c SUCTION CONTROL
VALVE 1
30839638 * Seal kit 12-33 22344598b AIR INLET VALVE
ASSEMBLY 1 INCL. PARTS 14-20
30930001 * SEAL KIT 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
1 INCL. PARTS 23, 35-36, 47
30930001 SEAL KIT 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
1 INCL. PARTS 23, 35-36, 47
30930002 SEAL KIT 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
1 INCL. PARTS 23, 35-36
30930002 * SEAL KIT 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
1 INCL. PARTS 23, 35-36
31452598 14 SPACER PLATE 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
1
31453478 2 Bearing bushing 9-8 55014128 Swing piece
2 D160 d140 L90
31468168b 40 Flange 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
31468298 2 Bearing bushing 11-31 55157992a Assembly
2
31468298 2 Bearing bushing 11-32 55167074b ASSEMBLY
2
32042688 2 PISTON ROD 9-14 32513528 Cylinder
1 INCL. PARTS 100-102
32042708 2 PISTON ROD 9-15 32513248a Cylinder
1 INCL. PARTS 100-102
32112588 1 CYLINDER TUBE 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER
1
32136988 3 COVER 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER 1
32155648 2 Distributor 12-87 55026199e VALVE ASSEMBLY
1 KVL10-2-4
32247778 3 PISTON D140 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
1
32248098a 2 PISTON ROD 80 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
1 INCL. PARTS 27-29
32312478 1 CYLINDER TUBE 9-15 32513248a Cylinder
1 INCL. PARTS 100-102
32312758 1 CYLINDER TUBE 9-14 32513528 Cylinder
1 INCL. PARTS 100-102
32513248a 7 Cylinder 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
1
32513528 6 Cylinder 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
1
32552528 1 FEED PRESSURE CONTROL BLOCK 15-59 23715458
FEED PRESSURE CONTROL BLOCK 1
32554678a 15 CYLINDER 11-26 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 1
32554708a 1 CYLINDER TUBE D140 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
1 INCL. PARTS 27-29
32554958 4 FRONT COVER D140 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
1
33085108a 22 NUT 40x1.5 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
1
33297518 15 Cap nut 13-20 55174640a Pump unit 1
M6 - 6
37601271 AIR END ASSEMBLY 12-32 55007129a Compress
or 1
37615901 51 GEAR 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 1
37615902 50 PINION 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 1
37718938 61 Shaft 12-32 55007129a Compressor 1
39000108 37 Sign 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABI
NET ASSEMBLY 1 "PERCUSSION HOURS"
39003418 42 SYMBOL 20x50 11-80 55057125a SIGN SET
1 "RUNNING HOURS"
39006448 10 Sign 11-80 55057125a SIGN SET 1
70X70 "FUEL"
39009758 25 Sign 11-80 55057125a SIGN SET 1
ENGINE STOPPING INSTR.
39009888 37 Sign 11-80 55057125a SIGN SET 1
AIR FILTER
39009908 30 SYMBOL ''OIL FILLING'' 11-80 55057125a SIGN SET
1
39010008 50 Sign 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
3 LIFTING
39010268 36 Sign 11-80 55057125a SIGN SET 1
AIR FILTER
39010398 35 SYMBOL ''COMP. PRESS. REGULATOR 11-80 55057125a
SIGN SET 1
39010828 38 SYMBOL ''FUEL'' 11-80 55057125a SIGN SET
1 "FILLING PUMP"
39017508 43 SYMBOL 11-80 55057125a SIGN SET 1
39050308 20 PLATE''TOWING'' 11-80 55057125a SIGN SET
1
41138440 36 Hexagon nut 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 2 M3 SFS-ISO 4032-M3 (SFS 2067)
41162190 74 Wing nut 12-4 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 3 M8 - 8
41211300 26 Lock nut 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
2 M12 DIN 985-8
41211300 27 Lock nut 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 2 M12 DIN 985-8
41211300 26 Lock nut 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
2 M12 DIN 985-8
41211300 13 Lock nut 11-54 55175923e Oil receiver ass
embly 4 M12 DIN 985-8
42115510 *52 Washer 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GREASER UNIT
2 4,3
42115640 141 Washer 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING ASSEMBL
Y 16 5,3
42115640 48 Washer 14-2 55068081c DUST COLLECTOR ASSY
4 5,3
42115640 32 Washer 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GREASER UNIT
2 5,3
42115640 48 Washer 14-6 55052178d DUST COLLECTOR ASSY
2 5,3
42116520 35 Washer 14-10 55050969d Dust collector 1
6,4
42116800 44 Washer 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY 10
M8
42116800 134 Washer 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING ASSEMBL
Y 10 M8
42116800 44 Washer 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 3
M8
42118130 164 WASHER 15-16 55052072c CABIN 1 10,5
42118130 87 WASHER 15-8 55052072c CABIN 6 10,5
42118130 267 WASHER 15-24 55052072c CABIN 3 10,5
42118130a 10 Washer 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING ASSEMBL
Y 4 10,5
42118130a 5 Washer 15-69 55023717a Bracket 8 10,5
42118130a 81 Washer 14-2 55068081c DUST COLLECTOR ASSY
2 10,5
42118130a 44 Washer 12-32 55007129a Compressor 8
10,5
42118950 26 Washer 15-6 55052072c CABIN 4 M13 SFS
2041
42118950 44 Washer 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 4
M13 SFS 2041
42118950 58 Washer 12-4 55161128i POWER PACK MODULE
5 M13 SFS 2041
42118950 44 Washer 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 4
M13 SFS 2041
42118950 58 Washer 12-2 55161128i POWER PACK MODULE
5 M13 SFS 2041
42119960 61 Washer 12-2 55161128i POWER PACK MODULE
2 M17
42119960 *5 Washer 15-2 55069945a CABIN ASSEMBLY 3
M17
42120500 *12 Washer 15-2 55069945a CABIN ASSEMBLY 1
M21
42121100 14 Washer 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
2 25 SFS 2041
42205620 13 Circlip 8-4 55060665b Rod changer 8
25X1,2 DIN471
42205620 48 Circlip 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 3
25X1,2 DIN471
42205620 35 Circlip 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE SUCTION HEAD
4 25X1,2 DIN471
42206630 14 Circlip 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 2 30X1,5 DIN 471
42206630 32 Circlip 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODULE
1 30X1,5 DIN 471
42206630 31 Circlip 12-77 55161459a SHANK LUBRICATION ASSEMB
LY 1 30X1,5 DIN 471
42206630 14 Circlip 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 3
30X1,5 DIN 471
42208090 15 Circlip 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 4
40X1,75 DIN 471
42210040 9 Circlip 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR 1
42210040 39 Circlip 12-32 55007129a Compressor 1
42210040 9 Circlip 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 1
42210600 16 Circlip 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
65X2,5
42212060 47 Circlip 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
75X2.5 DIN 471
42212060 *110 Circlip 12-24 55013266f GEAR 6 75X2.5 D
IN 471
42221360 66 Circlip 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
22X1
42224130 8 Circlip 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER 4
42X1,75
42224130 11 Circlip 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER 4
42X1,75
42224130 11 Circlip 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER 4
42X1,75
42225550 38 Retaining ring 12-32 55007129a Compressor
1
42227290 15 Circlip 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR 1
62X2 DIN 472
42227290 15 Circlip 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 1
62X2 DIN 472
42229200 *18 Circlip 9-12 55010868b Cylinder 4
90x3 DIN 472
42229200 101 Circlip 9-14 32513528 Cylinder 4
90x3 DIN 472
42229200 101 Circlip 9-15 32513248a Cylinder 4
90x3 DIN 472
42229200 *16 Circlip 9-16 55011018b Cylinder 4
90x3 DIN 472
42229200 27 Circlip 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER 4
90x3 DIN 472
42230660 *120 Circlip 12-24 55013266f GEAR 3 120x4 DI
N 472
42231260 67 Circlip 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
160X4
42807448 80 Washer 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
1
42870210b 11 O-ring 9-18 23901798a Cylinder 2
49,5x3-1
42870210b 11 O-ring 9-16 55011018b Cylinder 1
49,5x3-1
42870210b 11 O-ring 9-14 32513528 Cylinder 1
49,5x3-1
42870210b 11 O-ring 9-15 32513248a Cylinder 1
49,5x3-1
44221310 15 Hexagon head screw 8-4 55060665b Rod chan
ger 6 M14X30 m8.8 SFS 2064
44221850 75 Hexagon head screw 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 2 M16X40
44221850 50 Hexagon head screw 12-4 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 8 M16X40
44221850 88 Hexagon head screw 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 16 M16X40
44221850 50 Hexagon head screw 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 8 M16X40
44221850 88 Hexagon head screw 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 16 M16X40
44221850 43 Hexagon head screw 14-2 55068081c DUST COL
LECTOR ASSY 8 M16X40
44221850 61 Hexagon head screw 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 4 M16X40
44221850 11 Hexagon head screw 11-32 55167074b ASSEMBLY
4 M16X40
44221850 73 Hexagon head screw 14-24 55057780b PRIMARY
CYCLONE 4 M16X40
44221850 34 Hexagon head screw 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 1 M16X40
44221980 27 BOLT 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 4
M16X50 DIN933 88ZN
44221980a 9 Hexagon head screw 11-32 55167074b ASSEMBLY
2 M16x50
44221980a 38 Hexagon head screw 12-30 55010084b COMPRESS
OR ASSEMBLY 4 M16x50
44238150 30 Hexagon head bolt 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 1 M30x200 - 8.8
44248180 41 Hexagon head bolt 11-58 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 4 M12X110 m8.8 SFS 2063
44252970 42 Hexagon head screw 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 4 M8X50-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
44253570 63 Hexagon head screw 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 4 M8X30-8.8
44253570 136 Hexagon head screw 15-68 55085976c AIR COND
ITIONING ASSEMBLY 9 M8X30-8.8
44253570 13 Hexagon head screw 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 2 M8X30-8.8
44253570 13 Hexagon head screw 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 2 M8X30-8.8
44253570 63 Hexagon head screw 12-4 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 4 M8X30-8.8
44253570 46 Hexagon head screw 11-76 55161326d COVERS A
SSEMBLY 2 M8X30-8.8
44256750 4 Hexagon head bolt 15-69 55023717a Bracket
2 M10X60 m8.8 SFS 2063
44256750 25 Hexagon head bolt 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 2 M10X60 m8.8 SFS 2063
44257760 45 Hexagon head screw 11-76 55161326d COVERS A
SSEMBLY 2 M8X35 - 8.8
44266520 15 Hexagon head bolt 7-48 55056623d SUCTION
HEAD 4 M16X100 m8.8 SFS 2063
44273520 30 Hexagon head bolt 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 4 M24X140 m8.8
44275130 6 Hexagon head bolt 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 1 M8X90 m8.8 SFS 2063
44275130 6 Hexagon head bolt 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 1 M8X90 m8.8 SFS 2063
44276140 43 Hexagon head bolt 10-6 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 3 M8X80-8.8 SFS-ISO 4014
44276140 5 Hexagon head bolt 7-17 55043267 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 6 M8X80-8.8 SFS-ISO 4014
44277690 23 Hexagon head screw 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GE
AR 8 M12X35 8.8 SFS 2064
44277690 45 Hexagon head screw 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 4 M12X35 8.8 SFS 2064
44277690 16 Hexagon head screw 11-64 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 17 M12X35 8.8 SFS 2064
44277690 24 Hexagon head screw 11-52 55175923e Oil rece
iver assembly 6 M12X35 8.8 SFS 2064
44277690 9 Hexagon head screw 8-26 55064893 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 2 M12X35 8.8 SFS 2064
44277690 9 Hexagon head screw 8-28 55064894 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 2 M12X35 8.8 SFS 2064
44277690 9 Hexagon head screw 7-56 55064893 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 2 M12X35 8.8 SFS 2064
44277690 24 Hexagon head screw 11-54 55175923e Oil rece
iver assembly 6 M12X35 8.8 SFS 2064
44277690 9 Hexagon head screw 8-14 55064905 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M12X35 8.8 SFS 2064
44277690 32 Hexagon head screw 12-30 55010084b COMPRESS
OR ASSEMBLY 4 M12X35 8.8 SFS 2064
44277690 16 Hexagon head screw 11-66 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 17 M12X35 8.8 SFS 2064
44277690 9 Hexagon head screw 8-24 55064892a JAWS ASS
EMBLY 1 M12X35 8.8 SFS 2064
44277690 92 Hexagon head screw 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 7 M12X35 8.8 SFS 2064
44277690 45 Hexagon head screw 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 4 M12X35 8.8 SFS 2064
44277690 92 Hexagon head screw 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 7 M12X35 8.8 SFS 2064
44285290 18 Hexagon head screw 16-24 55179870b Jack
4 M24X90 m8.8
44285290 12 Hexagon head screw 7-7 30289461 DRILL CA
RRIAGE ASSY 2 M24X90 m8.8
44292720 4 Hexagon head screw 11-20 55153120 TRACK RO
LLER SET 64 M16X1,5X80 m8.8 SFS 2065
44293600 17 Hexagon head screw 16-24 55179870b Jack
4 M24X60 m8.8 SFS 2064
44293600 30 Hexagon head screw 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 2 M24X60 m8.8 SFS 2064
44293730 60 Hexagon head screw 11-66 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 8 M24X70 - 8.8
44293860 11 Hexagon head screw 7-7 30289461 DRILL CA
RRIAGE ASSY 2 M24X80 m8.8 SFS 2064
44571660 14 Hexagon socket head screw 11-73 55080177
ASSEMBLY 3 M6x60 SFS 2219
44572670 11 Hexagon socket head screw 14-10 55050969d
Dust collector 2 AM10X30 m12.9 SFS 2219
44572670 *30 Hexagon socket head screw 12-30 55010084b
COMPRESSOR ASSEMBLY 4 AM10X30 m12.9 SFS 2219
44573960 12 Hexagon socket head screw 12-38 25827208a
COMPRESSOR UNIT 4 M16X50 m8.8 SFS
44573960 12 Hexagon socket head screw 13-8 25872048a
COMPRESSOR UNIT 4 M16X50 m8.8 SFS
44575030 23 Hexagon socket head screw 13-18 55179612
OIL RECEIVER 3 M4X10 m8.8
44576040 12 Hexagon socket head screw 11-78 55161986e
DOOR 4 M5X14 - 8.8
44576170 38 Hexagon socket head screw 14-6 55052178d
DUST COLLECTOR ASSY 2
44577460a 23 Hexagon socket head screw 12-14 55056261
Hydraulic pump assembly 8 M6X20 m8.8 SFS 2219
44577460a 22 Hexagon socket head screw 11-42 55178519a
COOLER ASSEMBLY 8 M6X20 m8.8 SFS 2219
44577460a 15 Hexagon socket head screw 14-10 55050969d
Dust collector 8 M6X20 m8.8 SFS 2219
44577460a 22 Hexagon socket head screw 11-42 55178519a
COOLER ASSEMBLY 8 M6X20 m8.8 SFS 2219
44577460a 5 Hexagon socket head screw 12-41 55053168a
HYDRAULIC PUMP ASSEMBLY 4 M6X20 m8.8 SFS 2219
44577460a 9 Hexagon socket head screw 16-22 55190420a
JACK 4 M6X20 m8.8 SFS 2219
44577460a 13 Hexagon socket head screw 14-22 55196526
DUST COLLECTOR 4 M6X20 m8.8 SFS 2219
44577740 24 Hexagon socket head screw 13-18 55179612
OIL RECEIVER 4 m6x30 m8.8
44578470 15 Hexagon socket head screw 8-16 55064901
JAWS ASSEMBLY 4 M8X25 m8.8 SFS
44578470 25 Hexagon socket head screw 8-22 55064891b
Jaws assembly 2 M8X25 m8.8 SFS
44578470 18 Hexagon socket head screw 14-22 55196526
DUST COLLECTOR 1 M8X25 m8.8 SFS
44578470 14 Hexagon socket head screw 14-10 55050969d
Dust collector 9 M8X25 m8.8 SFS
44580140 20 Hexagon socket head screw 12-38 25827208a
COMPRESSOR UNIT 4 M10X40 - 8.8
44580140 20 Hexagon socket head screw 13-8 25872048a
COMPRESSOR UNIT 4 M10X40 - 8.8
44581690 35 Hexagon socket head screw 7-6 55159507a
CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY 2 M12X20 - 8.8
44581970 20 Hexagon socket head screw 12-76 55025976b
Air receiver assembly 4 M12X25 - 8.8
44581970 20 Hexagon socket head screw 13-2 55016626c
Air receiver assembly 4 M12X25 - 8.8
44582160 15 Hexagon socket head screw 8-24 55064892a
JAWS ASSEMBLY 4 M12X30 m8.8 SFS 2219
44582160 20 Hexagon socket head screw 12-74 23932117f
AIR/OIL RECEIVER ASSY 4 M12X30 m8.8 SFS 2219
44582160 51 Hexagon socket head screw 12-76 55025976b
Air receiver assembly 1 M12X30 m8.8 SFS 2219
44582160 15 Hexagon socket head screw 7-56 55064893
JAWS ASSEMBLY 4 M12X30 m8.8 SFS 2219
44582160 11 Hexagon socket head screw 13-10 30834971
COMPRESSOR 7 M12X30 m8.8 SFS 2219
44582160 15 Hexagon socket head screw 8-14 55064905
JAWS ASSEMBLY 4 M12X30 m8.8 SFS 2219
44582160 15 Hexagon socket head screw 8-22 55064891b
Jaws assembly 2 M12X30 m8.8 SFS 2219
44582160 15 Hexagon socket head screw 8-28 55064894
JAWS ASSEMBLY 4 M12X30 m8.8 SFS 2219
44582160 15 Hexagon socket head screw 8-26 55064893
JAWS ASSEMBLY 4 M12X30 m8.8 SFS 2219
44582160 15 Hexagon socket head screw 8-18 55064902a
JAWS ASSEMBLY 4 M12X30 m8.8 SFS 2219
44582160 15 Hexagon socket head screw 8-20 55064903a
JAWS ASSEMBLY 4 M12X30 m8.8 SFS 2219
44582160 51 Hexagon socket head screw 13-2 55016626c
Air receiver assembly 1 M12X30 m8.8 SFS 2219
44582160 11 Hexagon socket head screw 12-40 30834843
COMPRESSOR 7 M12X30 m8.8 SFS 2219
44582440 9 Hexagon socket head screw 12-38 25827208a
COMPRESSOR UNIT 4 M12X35 m8.8 SFS 2064
44582440 9 Hexagon socket head screw 13-8 25872048a
COMPRESSOR UNIT 4 M12X35 m8.8 SFS 2064
44582440 59 Hexagon socket head screw 12-32 55007129a
Compressor 2 M12X35 m8.8 SFS 2064
44582720 19 Hexagon socket head screw 11-50 32554678a
CYLINDER 18 M12x40 m8.8 SFS 2219
44582720 13 Hexagon socket head screw 11-72 25882502c
CYLINDER 18 M12x40 m8.8 SFS 2219
44582720 24 Hexagon socket head screw 11-56 55156138c
HYDRAULIC RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 8 M12x40 m8.8 SFS 2219
44582720 15 Hexagon socket head screw 9-12 55010868b
Cylinder 18 M12x40 m8.8 SFS 2219
44583320 86 Hexagon socket head screw 12-8 55161324d
Engine assembly 1 m8.8
44585470 6 Hexagon socket head screw 12-38 25827208a
COMPRESSOR UNIT 4 M16X30 - 8.8
44585470 13 Hexagon socket head screw 13-8 25872048a
COMPRESSOR UNIT 4 M16X30 - 8.8
44585470 13 Hexagon socket head screw 12-38 25827208a
COMPRESSOR UNIT 4 M16X30 - 8.8
44585470 6 Hexagon socket head screw 13-8 25872048a
COMPRESSOR UNIT 4 M16X30 - 8.8
44586350 32 Hexagon socket head screw 13-10 30834971
COMPRESSOR 4 M20X50 m8.8 SFS2219
44586350 32 Hexagon socket head screw 12-40 30834843
COMPRESSOR 4 M20X50 m8.8 SFS2219
44610600 10 Hexagon socket head screw 12-41 55053168a
HYDRAULIC PUMP ASSEMBLY 2 M6X50 m8.8 SFS
44611040 11 Hexagon socket head screw 14-22 55196526
DUST COLLECTOR 6 M8X22 m8.8 SFS
44611040 22 Hexagon socket head screw 12-32 55007129a
Compressor 12 M8X22 m8.8 SFS
44611040 8 Hexagon socket head screw 12-40 30834843
COMPRESSOR 6 M8X22 m8.8 SFS
44611040 8 Hexagon socket head screw 13-10 30834971
COMPRESSOR 6 M8X22 m8.8 SFS
44611040 4 Hexagon socket head screw 14-8 55089815b
Dust collector 12 M8X22 m8.8 SFS
44613750 3 Hexagon socket head screw 7-20 55039243b
SAFETY WIRE ASSEMBLY 2 M8X20 m8.8 SFS
44640010 65 HEX.SOCKET HEAD CAP SCR. 7-4 55159507a
CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY 3 M16X50 - 8.8
44821520 24 Hexagon socket set screw 6-10 30289741
HOUSING ASSEMBLY 1 M8X10 m8.8 DIN 913
44821520 18 Hexagon socket set screw 6-8 30289871
Flushing device assembly 2 M8X10 m8.8 DIN 913
44847380 1.3 Hexagon socket set screw 6-8 30289871
Flushing device assembly 1 M10X10 m8.8 DIN 913
44847380 16 Hexagon socket set screw 6-10 30289741
HOUSING ASSEMBLY 1 M10X10 m8.8 DIN 913
44859580 28 Hexagon socket set screw 12-32 55007129a
Compressor 1 M10X12 m12.9 DIN 916
44859580 25 Hexagon socket set screw 13-10 30834971
COMPRESSOR 1 M10X12 m12.9 DIN 916
44859580 25 Hexagon socket set screw 12-40 30834843
COMPRESSOR 1 M10X12 m12.9 DIN 916
44969100 335 Lifting eye 11-86 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL A
SSEMBLY 2 M10 C15 DIN 580
45190570 82 Hexagon head screw 12-12 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 12 3/8 UNCX32 m8.8 SMS 1943
50340246 * REPAIR KIT 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
1 INCL. PARTS 1, 5, 7, 9-10, 15-17, 23-25, 33-35, 3
50340246 REPAIR KIT 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
1 INCL. PARTS 1, 5, 7, 9-10, 15-17, 23-25, 33-35, 3
51401560 3 Lock nut 6-9 15412723b HYDR. MOTOR ASSY
1 (M55X2)
51441160 4 Lock washer 6-9 15412723b HYDR. MOTOR ASSY
1 MB 11
52204900a 7 O-ring 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR 1
11,3X2,4-1 SMS 1586
52204900a 45 O-ring 12-32 55007129a Compressor 2
11,3X2,4-1 SMS 1586
52204900a 7 O-ring 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 1
11,3X2,4-1 SMS 1586
52206770a 4 O-ring 5-7 10561851 24V OUTLET ASSY 1
17,3x2,4-1
52206770a 4 O-ring 5-41 10561851 24V OUTLET ASSY 1
17,3x2,4-1
52207780 26 O-ring 12-14 55056261 Hydraulic pump assembly
2 19,2X3
52207780 21 O-ring 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY 2
19,2X3
52207780 6 O-ring 12-41 55053168a HYDRAULIC PUMP ASSEMBLY
1 19,2X3
52207780 11 O-ring 6-11 55034889 SPACER/ ROCK DRILL
1 19,2X3
52207780 21 O-ring 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY 2
19,2X3
52209130 1.7 O-ring 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL 6
22,2X3-1
52209540 22 O-ring 12-14 55056261 Hydraulic pump assembly
1 24,2X3-1 SMS 1586
52210740 13 O-ring 13-18 55179612 OIL RECEIVER 1
26,2X3-1 SMS 1586
52211340 17 O-ring 6-8 30289871 Flushing device assembly
1 29,2X3
52211340 43 O-ring 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL 1
29,2X3
52213100 9 O-ring 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER 2
34,2X3-1
52213100 9 O-ring 7-52 55087742 Cylinder 1
34,2X3-1
52213100 9 O-ring 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER 2
34,2X3-1
52213100 14 O-ring 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER 2
34,2X3-1
52213100 9 O-ring 8-6 55059061a Cylinder 2
34,2X3-1
52213490 5 O-ring 6-12 15404568 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR
1 129,5X3-1
52213490 5 O-ring 6-13 15404698 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR
1 129,5X3-1
52214370 15 O-ring 6-8 30289871 Flushing device assembly
1 39,2X3
52214370 10 O-ring 7-52 55087742 Cylinder 1
39,2X3
52227170 10 O-ring 9-18 23901798a Cylinder 1
69.2x5.7 SMS 1586
52230000 10 O-ring 9-14 32513528 Cylinder 1
114,3x5,7-1 SMS 1586
52230000 10 O-ring 9-16 55011018b Cylinder 1
114,3x5,7-1 SMS 1586
52230000 10 O-ring 9-15 32513248a Cylinder 1
114,3x5,7-1 SMS 1586
52245080 41 O-ring 12-30 55010084b COMPRESSOR ASSEMBLY
1 119,5X3-1
52245080 *21 O-ring 12-30 55010084b COMPRESSOR ASSEMBLY
1 119,5X3-1
52245080 *20 O-ring 12-33 22344598b AIR INLET VALVE ASSEMBLY
1 119,5X3-1
52246240 14 O-ring 12-14 55056261 Hydraulic pump assembly
1 47X3,5
52246240 4 O-ring 12-30 55010084b COMPRESSOR ASSEMBLY
1 47X3,5
52248000 19 O-ring 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
1 179X3
53110350a 27 Chain 14-2 55068081c DUST COLLECTOR ASSY
1,6 TES 82-35 (1/4")
55000052g 1 AIR VALVE 16-1 55000051d SUCTION SHUT DOW
N 1
55000301b 1 Connector 5-32 55056470 Cable assembly
1 4-pol. plug + locking wedge (sockets)
55000498a 2 Hydraulic motor 11-9 88791309b Final Drive
1
55000499c 1 DRIVE GEAR 11-9 88791309b Final Drive
1
55000502 * Seal kit 11-16 55000498a Hydraulic motor
1 INCL. PARTS 20-40
55000994 6 Earth terminal 5-25 23294678b CONNECTING RAIL
5 AKG 16 BU
55001017 19 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 1 9/16-18JIC
55001017 19 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 1 9/16-18JIC
55001326 *7 Spring 10-24 55048851a Directional valve
2 PVG 32 : 155L7712
55001717 3 Arm 8-4 55060665b Rod changer 1
55001799 53 Washer 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 1
d75, L=10
55001945 *44 Sign 11-86 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1 PATENT NAME PLATE
55001945 44 Sign 11-80 55057125a SIGN SET 1
PATENT NAME PLATE
55002681a 3 Jaw 8-18 55064902a JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55002681a 4 Jaw 8-18 55064902a JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55002681a 4 Jaw 8-24 55064892a JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55002700 3 Jaw 8-20 55064903a JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55002700 4 Jaw 7-56 55064893 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55002700 4 Jaw 8-20 55064903a JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55002700 4 Jaw 8-26 55064893 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55002700 3 Jaw 8-22 55064891b Jaws assembly 1
55002707 3 Jaw 8-24 55064892a JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55002709 3 Jaw 8-26 55064893 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55002709 3 Jaw 7-56 55064893 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55002712 4 Jaw 8-28 55064894 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55002712 3 Jaw 8-14 55064905 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55002712 4 Jaw 8-14 55064905 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55002745a 1 Air valve 12-83 23774258d VALVE ASSY
1
55002859a 2 Support 12-77 55161459a SHANK LUBRICATION ASSEMB
LY 1
55002890 1 Tank 13-18 55179612 OIL RECEIVER 1
55002946 4 Plate 14-17 55050971 Dust collector 1
55003031d 2 Greasing block 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GREASER UN
IT 1
55003032b 803 Filling device 16-4 55014587c SPRAY GREASER UN
IT 1
55003276 6 Filter element 16-11 55003031d Greasing block
1
55003279 2 Filter 16-11 55003031d Greasing block 1
55003280 1 Quick disconnect fitting 16-11 55003031d
Greasing block 1
55003281 3 Guard 16-11 55003031d Greasing block 1
55003282 5 Quick disconnect fitting 16-11 55003031d
Greasing block 1
55003283a 4 Guard 16-11 55003031d Greasing block 1
55003291b 7 Lube unit 16-11 55003031d Greasing block
2
55003317f 802 Grease lubrication system 16-4 55014587c
SPRAY GREASER UNIT 1
55003321 8 Valve 16-11 55003031d Greasing block 1
55003340a 1 PISTON PUMP 12-15 88756059b Pump unit
1
55003341a 4 PISTON PUMP 12-15 88756059b Pump unit
1
55003370d 11 HYDRAULIC DIAGRAM 16-6 55003317f Grease l
ubrication system 1
55003382 3 Cylinder cover 9-12 55010868b Cylinder
1
55003416 19 Break spring 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1 1,0X6,0X24, Lmin 17,5 mm
55003429a 1 Ground pin 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE SUCTION
HEAD 1
55003573a *888 Seal kit 9-12 55010868b Cylinder
1 INCL. PARTS 5-11
55003651 30 Hexagon head bolt 6-9 15412723b HYDR. MO
TOR ASSY 4
55003802 42 Metallic lock-nut 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC
SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1 M20x1.5, H=3.0mm
55003818 5 Metallic cable gland 7-21 55168783a SAFETY L
IMIT SWITCH 1 M20x1.5, 10-14mm
55003818 41 Metallic cable gland 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC
SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1 M20x1.5, 10-14mm
55003855 1 Micro-switch 15-48 88551809d LEVER 1
55003943 2 Bracket 16-18 25842472b DIRECTING DEVICE ASSEMBL
Y 1
55003978 4 Piston 7-52 55087742 Cylinder 1
55003978 4 Piston 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER 1
55003978 4 Piston 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER 1
55003978 5 Piston 8-6 55059061a Cylinder 1
55003978 4 Piston 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER 1
55003998b 241 Flow control valve 15-22 55052072c CABIN
1
55004111a 62 Coupling 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
1
55004142 69 Strip 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1
55004352 242 Knob 15-22 55052072c CABIN 1
55004365 437 Time relay 15-40 55052072c CABIN 1
55004365 65 Time relay 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 2
55004367 1 Pressure switch 10-55 55178638 Pressure switch
assembly 1
55004465c 13 Piston seal 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER
1 40,0 x 29,0 x 4,2
55004465c 5 Piston seal 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER
1 40,0 x 29,0 x 4,2
55004465c 12 Piston seal 8-6 55059061a Cylinder
1 40,0 x 29,0 x 4,2
55004465c 5 Piston seal 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER
1 40,0 x 29,0 x 4,2
55004465c 6 Piston seal 7-52 55087742 Cylinder
1 40,0 x 29,0 x 4,2
55004468a 16 Slide ring 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER
1 40,0 x 35,0 x 5,6
55004468a 16 Slide ring 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER
1 40,0 x 35,0 x 5,6
55004468a 7 Slide ring 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER
1 40,0 x 35,0 x 5,6
55004468a 13 Slide ring 8-6 55059061a Cylinder
1 40,0 x 35,0 x 5,6
55004468a 5 Slide ring 7-52 55087742 Cylinder
1 40,0 x 35,0 x 5,6
55004475e 17 CYLINDER 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
1
55004487 300 SEAL WASHER 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1 EARTHING PLATE d25.3,4x(d7.5)
55004487a 16 Seal washer 5-4 55013245c JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 1 d25.3,4x(d7.5)
55004568 1 Cylinder tube 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER
1
55004569a 16 CYLINDER 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
1
55004930 8 Key 4-40 23510648b PRESSURE GAUGE BRIEFCASE
1 7-10mm/L=95
55004954a 2 Bushing 6-11 55034889 SPACER/ ROCK DRILL
1 HL700 SPACER , AXIAL BEARING
55005126a 4 Flange 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 1
55005191 7 Plug in relay 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 18 CHANGEOVER, 24V 20A(NO)/10A
55005200a 5 Arm 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 1
55005235a 6 Arm 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 1
55005237 71 Primary cyclone 14-24 55057780b PRIMARY CYCLONE
1
55005335 7 Ring 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 1
55005359d 2 RETAINING CENTRALIZER (PITO) 7-38 55039842d
MOVEABLE SUCTION HEAD 1
55005387 1 Air cylinder 14-11 55005392a Air cylinder
1 32/12, stroke 40
55005389 2 Pneumatic component 14-11 55005392a Air cyli
nder 1
55005390 3 Pneumatic component 14-11 55005392a Air cyli
nder 1
55005391 4 Pneumatic component 14-11 55005392a Air cyli
nder 1
55005392a 4 Air cylinder 14-10 55050969d Dust collector
1
55005421a 8 Frame 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 1
55005527 48 Punch 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
HL700T HL700ST Special tool stabilator spacer
55005528a 47 Retainer plate 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 Special tool for Rock Drill HL710 HL650 HL7OOT
55005958 9 Shielded cable gland 13-22 10587738e LUBRICAT
ION UNIT 1
55005991 3 Metallic locking plug 5-24 55189012a Option o
f electric switchgear cabinet 1 M20x1.5, D=24, H=3, L=7
55005991 3 Metallic locking plug 7-21 55168783a SAFETY L
IMIT SWITCH 2 M20x1.5, D=24, H=3, L=7
55006604b 5 Valve assembly 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GREASER UN
IT 1
55006606a 3 Valve assembly 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GREASER UN
IT 1
55006704 20 Rubber seal 14-22 55196526 DUST COLLECTOR
1
55006705 21 Clamp 14-22 55196526 DUST COLLECTOR 2
140/2
55006709 8 Rubber seal 14-10 55050969d Dust collector
1 EPDM 10x5
55006795 100 Condenser 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING
ASSEMBLY 1
55006898 *5 Clutch 12-15 88756059b Pump unit 1
55006909a *3 Guard 11-59 86727159e Return filter 1
FUNNEL FOR FILTER
55007129a 1 Compressor 12-30 55010084b COMPRESSOR ASSEM
BLY 1
55007215 14.1 FRONT CYLINDER 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1
55007231a 20 Rubber hose 14-2 55068081c DUST COLLECTOR A
SSY 1
55007388 1 Air tank 14-18 55056506 Air receiver ass
embly 1 V=3l
55007403 12 Ball bearing 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
1
55007526 15 Guard 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GREASER UNIT
1
55007605 4 Nut 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
55007665 59 Decal 11-88 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1
55007666 58 DECAL 11-88 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1
55007667 57 Decal 11-88 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1
55007741b 3 CYLINDER 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE SUCTION
HEAD 1
55007750d 21 Cable assembly 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 1
55007801c 9 Air valve 14-8 55089815b Dust collector
2
55007871 2 Cable plug connector 5-24 55189012a Option o
f electric switchgear cabinet 1 M20
55008191 40 Gear wheel 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
3
55008192 44 Shaft 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
55008193 45 Shaft 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 3
55008289 4 Reducing piece 7-21 55168783a SAFETY LIMIT SWI
TCH 1 M20x1.5 / M16x1.5
55008543g 50 HYDRAULIC DIAGRAM 16-6 55003317f Grease l
ubrication system 1
55009367b *2 Seal kit 11-59 86727159e Return filter
1
55009426b 4 Valve assembly 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GREASER UN
IT 1
55009840 2 Gear wheel 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
3
55009841 3 Gear wheel 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
1
55009843 7 Planet carrier 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
1
55009844 10 Bearing 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 3
55009846 43 Gear wheel 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
1
55010084b 1 COMPRESSOR ASSEMBLY 12-28 55161414a Compress
or assembly 1
55010101 40 Extension plate 12-30 55010084b COMPRESSOR ASSEM
BLY 1
55010853 1 Cylinder tube 9-12 55010868b Cylinder
1
55010868b 5 Cylinder 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
1
55010883 2 Piston rod 9-12 55010868b Cylinder
1
55011017 2 PISTON ROD 9-16 55011018b Cylinder
1
55011018b 8 Cylinder 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
1
55011218b 1 Directional valve 16-2 55000052g AIR VALV
E 1
55011218b 1 Directional valve 16-13 55009426b Valve as
sembly 1
55011239 12 Hydraulic hose 13-13 55016475 ASSEMBLY
1
55011290a 1 CYLINDER TUBE 9-16 55011018b Cylinder
1 INCL. PARTS 14, 16-18
55011297c 7 Pre-wired plug cable 5-28 55184230b Cable as
sembly 2 24VDC, 5 m
55011715 336 Wiring harness assembly 15-30 55052072c CABIN
1
55011718 337 Wiring harness assembly 15-30 55052072c CABIN
1 CABLE W7
55011744 446 Low voltage transformer 15-42 55052072c CABIN
1 DC/DC TRANSFORMER
55011779 451 Antenna 15-42 55052072c CABIN 1
55012145 15 Plate 16-13 55009426b Valve assembly 1
55012145 15 Plate 16-2 55000052g AIR VALVE 1
55012155a 4 Orifice adapter 14-18 55056506 Air receiver ass
embly 1 JIC16-R16,D=8mm
55012389 6 Chain pulley 7-12 55159502 Feed mechanism
1
55012417 5 Separate multifunction module 5-4 55013245c
JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY 1
55012503 1 Aluminium enclosure 5-8 55023598b Electric
al assembly 1
55012953 2 Plain bearing 9-7 55041970 Boom 2
WB802, 65/60 L=60
55012961a 3 Plain bearing 11-69 55015763d Bushings
1 285/290 L=60
55013057c 50 Option of electric switchgear cabinet 5-22 55195471
ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1
55013058 26 Double lock washer 11-26 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 4 M10
55013058 7 Double lock washer 11-78 55161986e DOOR
3 M10
55013058 53 Double lock washer 12-4 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 45 M10
55013058 53 Double lock washer 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 45 M10
55013058 53 Double lock washer 12-2 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 45 M10
55013058 33 Double lock washer 11-76 55161326d COVERS A
SSEMBLY 3 M10
55013058 13 Double lock washer 16-22 55190420a JACK
5 M10
55013058 17 Double lock washer 11-54 55175923e Oil rece
iver assembly 8 M10
55013058 50 Double lock washer 10-4 55175925f MOUNTING
34 M10
55013058 50 Double lock washer 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
34 M10
55013058 9 Double lock washer 7-12 55159502 Feed mec
hanism 5 M10
55013059 11 Double lock washer 11-78 55161986e DOOR
4 M12
55013059 89 Double lock washer 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 8 M12
55013059 19 Double lock washer 7-12 55159502 Feed mec
hanism 1 M12
55013059 35 Double lock washer 11-76 55161326d COVERS A
SSEMBLY 4 M12
55013059 89 Double lock washer 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 8 M12
55013059 14 Double lock washer 11-52 55175923e Oil rece
iver assembly 24 M12
55013059 14 Double lock washer 11-54 55175923e Oil rece
iver assembly 24 M12
55013059 56 Double lock washer 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 4 M12
55013059 53 Double lock washer 10-4 55175925f MOUNTING
4 M12
55013059 9 Double lock washer 11-68 55180360b Lower fr
ame assembly 8 M12
55013061 66 Double lock washer 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 15 M16
55013061 9 Double lock washer 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 26 M16
55013061 11 Double lock washer 11-54 55175923e Oil rece
iver assembly 2 M16
55013061 51 Double lock washer 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 24 M16
55013061 51 Double lock washer 12-4 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 24 M16
55013061 9 Double lock washer 9-9 55018869c Cradle a
ssy 24 M16
55013061 9 Double lock washer 11-26 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 26 M16
55013061 66 Double lock washer 7-2 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 15 M16
55013061 9 Double lock washer 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 26 M16
55013063 23 Double lock washer 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE
SUCTION HEAD 6 M20
55013125a 1 Cradle 9-9 55018869c Cradle assy 1
55013129b 30 Cable assembly 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 1
55013174g 15 CABLE ASSEMBLY 5-4 55013245c JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 1
55013198 46 Plug 10-10 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 2
55013198 46 Plug 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 2
55013245c 1 JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY 5-1 55184116b ELECTRIC
AL ASSEMBLY 1
55013246j 10 JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY 5-1 55184116b ELECTRIC
AL ASSEMBLY 1
55013266f 10 GEAR 12-12 55161324d Engine assembly 1
55013323 11 FLEXIBLE CLUTCH 12-12 55161324d Engine assembly
1
55013323b *230 Flexible clutch 12-24 55013266f GEAR 1
55013324 348 Decal 15-32 55052072c CABIN 1
55013326a 1 Radiator / air cooler 12-60 55161456a Cooler k
it 1
55013339 *16 Spring housing 13-12 22336588c SUCTION CONTROL
VALVE 1
55013348 4 Connection wire 5-24 55189012a Option of electr
ic switchgear cabinet 0,2 1,5mm2
55013348 25 Connection wire 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 10 1,5mm2
55013348 23 Connection wire 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 80 1,5mm2
55013348 6 Connection wire 5-10 55055751 WIRING HARNESS A
SSEMBLY 5,4 1,5mm2
55013348 14 Connection wire 5-10 55055751 WIRING HARNESS A
SSEMBLY 6,3 1,5mm2
55013348 5 Connection wire 5-35 55013057c Option of electr
ic switchgear cabinet 0,2 1,5mm2
55013349 18 Connection wire 5-10 55055751 WIRING HARNESS A
SSEMBLY 6,4 2,5mm2, 100V
55013349 16 Connection wire 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 0,1 2,5mm2, 100V
55013349 24 Connection wire 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 10 2,5mm2, 100V
55013351 5 Connection wire 5-10 55055751 WIRING HARNESS A
SSEMBLY 10,7 6,0mm2
55013352 34 Connection wire 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
1,7 TYPEE R2, BLACK, 10,0mm2
55013353 4 Connection wire 5-10 55055751 WIRING HARNESS A
SSEMBLY 10,2 BLACK, 16,0mm2
55013361 349 Decal 15-32 55052072c CABIN 1
55013938f 30 JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY 5-1 55184116b ELECTRIC
AL ASSEMBLY 1
55014063 12 Shaft 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 1
D=60, L=302
55014078a 1 Swing piece 9-8 55014128 Swing piece
1
55014128 3 Swing piece 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
1
55014162 *19 Pipe 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly 1
55014162 2 Pipe 12-36 55161413a Compressor assembly
1
55014162 2 Pipe 12-34 55161330c Compressor assembly
1
55014327a *42 Shaft assembly 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
1
55014327a *42 Shaft assembly 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
1
55014328 1 Shaft 9-20 55014327a Shaft assembly 1
55014389 1 Frame 13-16 55014390a Collecting piece
1 Machining, collector assy, SLU
55014390a 50 Collecting piece 13-13 55016475 ASSEMBLY
1
55014391 5 Straight thread adapter 13-16 55014390a Collecti
ng piece 1 1/2" -> JIC4, inside thread 1/8"
55014458a 7 COVER 6-9 15412723b HYDR. MOTOR ASSY
1 Hydraulic motor, HL700/HL800T OMT
55014517 *1 Cartridge 15-60 55003998b Flow control val
ve 1
55014533 *2 Seal kit 15-60 55003998b Flow control val
ve 1 INCL. PARTS 4-6
55014783a 7 Supporting block 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1
55014785a 8 Supporting block 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1 LEFT
55014786a 9 Supporting block 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1 RIGHT
55014823 10 Plain bearing 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSE
MBLY 1
55014883 2 Female contact 5-32 55056470 Cable assembly
4 14-16 AWG
55014883 3 Female contact 5-29 55017398 ELECTRIC COMPONE
NT ASSEMBLY 1 14-16 AWG
55014883 1 Female contact 5-34 55021871 Cable assembly
2 14-16 AWG
55014920a 1 Connector 5-29 55017398 ELECTRIC COMPONE
NT ASSEMBLY 1
55014920a 2 Connector 5-34 55021871 Cable assembly
1
55014921 3 Accessories for connector 5-34 55021871
Cable assembly 1
55014921 2 Accessories for connector 5-29 55017398
ELECTRIC COMPONENT ASSEMBLY 1
55014931 24 Shaft 11-64 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
55014935 26 Flange 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
55014939 1 Plastic conduits for cable 5-10 55055751
WIRING HARNESS ASSEMBLY 4,2
55014941 24 Cable entry 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 1
55014941 14 Cable entry 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 1
55014942 23 O-ring 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY
2
55014943 22 Gasket 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY
2
55014945 3 Cable entry 5-10 55055751 WIRING HARNESS A
SSEMBLY 1 90
55014948b 2 Light 15-8 55052072c CABIN 2 24V/70W
55014948b 2 Light 15-6 55052072c CABIN 2 24V/70W
55014949b 17 Light 15-6 55052072c CABIN 4 24V/70W
55014952b 70 Light 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
55015000a 10 Electric component assembly 5-6 55013174g
CABLE ASSEMBLY 1
55015254 2 Fuse 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONENT ASSEM
BLY 1 100A 32V
55015552 2 Bracket 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING ASSEMBL
Y 1
55015554 445 Switch body (Contact block) 15-42 55052072c
CABIN 1
55015554 379 Switch body (Contact block) 15-36 55052072c
CABIN 1
55015559 444 Emergency stop button 15-42 55052072c CABIN
1
55015559 382 Emergency stop button 15-36 55052072c CABIN
1
55015571 1 Pillow block 11-69 55015763d Bushings
1
55015655b 6 Guard 11-68 55180360b Lower frame assembly
1
55015655b *11 Guard 11-64 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
55015763d 2 Bushings 11-64 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSE
MBLY 1
55016003 *12 Guard 11-64 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
55016003a 7 Guard 11-68 55180360b Lower frame assembly
1
55016042 51 Double lock washer 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
14
55016042 201 Double lock washer 15-68 55085976c AIR COND
ITIONING ASSEMBLY 16
55016042 30 Double lock washer 11-76 55161326d COVERS A
SSEMBLY 20
55016042 16 Double lock washer 11-78 55161986e DOOR
6
55016042 65 Double lock washer 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 17
55016042 65 Double lock washer 12-4 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 17
55016071 2 Shaft 11-68 55180360b Lower frame assembly
1
55016091 18 Sign 13-22 10587738e LUBRICATION UNIT
1
55016157 *52 STARTING MOTOR 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly
1 24V
55016163c 13 ASSEMBLY 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 1
55016277 1 Rail beam 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 1
55016359 11 Wear piece 9-9 55018869c Cradle assy
2
55016374g 3 ELECTRIC COMPONENT ASSEMBLY 5-1 55184116b
ELECTRICAL ASSEMBLY 1
55016383 20 Jumper bar 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONE
NT ASSEMBLY 1
55016384 2 Wear piece 9-9 55018869c Cradle assy
2
55016399 3 Wear plate 9-9 55018869c Cradle assy
2
55016401a 4 Spacer 9-9 55018869c Cradle assy 2
55016405 6 Spacer 9-9 55018869c Cradle assy 5
55016406 5 Spacer 9-9 55018869c Cradle assy 5
55016415b 6 Cover plate 16-22 55190420a JACK 1
55016436 37 Bracket 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly 1
55016575 124 Threaded rod 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly
4 M20, L75
55016610 1 Repair kit 14-19 55007801c Air valve
1 INCL. PARTS 103-705
55016626c *5 Air receiver assembly 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 1
55016627a 43 Assembly 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 1
55016632 45 Cable holder 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 1
55016645 12 Flange fitting 12-14 55056261 Hydraulic pump a
ssembly 1 1 1/2"
55016881 5 Flange fitting 12-14 55056261 Hydraulic pump a
ssembly 1 2"
55016975 18 Horn 12-4 55161128i POWER PACK MODULE
1 12-24VDC
55016988a 11 Electric component assembly 5-6 55013174g
CABLE ASSEMBLY 1
55016996 60 Sign 11-86 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1 Sound power level
55017083 47 Ring 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 1
55017085 46 Ring 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 1
55017162 11 Fuse base 5-10 55055751 WIRING HARNESS A
SSEMBLY 1 Max 20A
55017226 51 Guard 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
55017256 60 Damper 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly 2
55017256 60 Damper 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly 2
55017388 125 Guard 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly 1
55017398 12 ELECTRIC COMPONENT ASSEMBLY 5-28 55184230b
Cable assembly 1
55017510 30 Supporting block 11-73 55080177 ASSEMBLY
1
55017536 123 Filter assembly 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55017819 15 Supporting block 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 1
55017849 *1 Cable entry plate 12-42 55017850b ASSEMBLY
1
55017850b 126 ASSEMBLY 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly
1
55017851 200 Cable label 5-4 55013245c JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 1
55017945a 300 Cable label 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 1 WIRING LIST
55017959 5 Rubber sheet 12-56 55164361 Cooler kit
1
55017959 5 Rubber sheet 12-60 55161456a Cooler kit
1
55017959 5 Rubber sheet 12-64 55164362a Cooler kit
1
55018352 56 Spring 7-2 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
2
55018353 4 Spring support 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 1
55018363 200 Cable label 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 1
55018387 100 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1 DRILLING STABILITY
55018387 100 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1 DRILLING STABILITY
55018869c 4 Cradle assy 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
1
55018882 *10 Sensor 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 1
coolant level
55018882 *10 Sensor 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 1
coolant level
55018924 *120 Refrigeration hose assembly 15-68 55085976c
AIR CONDITIONING ASSEMBLY 1 5/16" AB-1400
55019048 15 Safety bar 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
55019049 16 Nut 15-6 55052072c CABIN 2
55019050 18 Fastener 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
LEFT
55019051 19 Fastener 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
RIGHT
55019053 21 Gas cylinder 15-6 55052072c CABIN 2
55019064 71 SUPPORTING BLOCK 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 1
55019086d 12 DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1
55019113 *150 Parallel pin 12-24 55013266f GEAR 2
10m6x32
55019114 *130 Spline 12-24 55013266f GEAR 6 B20x12x3
2
55019115 *200 Cover 12-24 55013266f GEAR 1 120x12 V
K120 NBR
55019116 *100 Seal 12-24 55013266f GEAR 1 A60x90x1
0
55019117 *90 Deep groove ball bearing 12-24 55013266f
GEAR 2 D120 d65 L23
55019118 *80 Deep groove ball bearing 12-24 55013266f
GEAR 4 D120 d65 L23
55019119 *10 Frame 12-24 55013266f GEAR 1 600x451x
142
55019120 *20 Frame 12-24 55013266f GEAR 1 590x432x
48
55019121 *30 Gear wheel 12-24 55013266f GEAR 1
D179/75x32
55019123 *40 Gear wheel 12-24 55013266f GEAR 2
D172/75x32
55019126 *50 Shaft 12-24 55013266f GEAR 1 D75x185
55019127 *55 Shaft 12-24 55013266f GEAR 1 D75/28x9
8
55019130 *60 Shaft 12-24 55013266f GEAR 1 D75/38x9
8
55019131 *70 Hollow shaft 12-24 55013266f GEAR 1
D50/60x25
55019189 *170 Breather 12-24 55013266f GEAR 1
R1/2"K
55019191 *180 Elbow adapter 12-24 55013266f GEAR 1
55019315 3 Pin 11-64 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
55019315 3 Pin 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
55019324 328 Wiring harness assembly 15-30 55052072c CABIN
1 Hand throttle
55019325 335 Wiring harness assembly 15-30 55052072c CABIN
1
55019887a 3 Adapter 12-26 55019086d DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY
1 M26x1.5-R1/2
55019893 *73 Dipstick tube 12-24 55013266f GEAR 1
55019893 *6 Dipstick tube 12-26 55019086d DIPSTICK ASSEMBL
Y 1
55019894 *7 Dipstick 12-26 55019086d DIPSTICK ASSEMBL
Y 1
55019894 *75 Dipstick 12-24 55013266f GEAR 1
55019896 *210 Adapter tee 12-24 55013266f GEAR 1
M26x1.5
55019896 *5 Adapter tee 12-26 55019086d DIPSTICK ASSEMBL
Y 1 M26x1.5
55020005a *1 Repair kit 16-15 55003032b Filling device
1 FOR FILLING UNIT
55020321b 5 Collecting piece 16-22 55190420a JACK
1
55020451 23 Double lock washer 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 8 M6
55020451 52 Double lock washer 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
33 M6
55020451 52 Double lock washer 10-4 55175925f MOUNTING
33 M6
55020451 16 Double lock washer 16-24 55179870b Jack
2 M6
55020451 69 Double lock washer 12-2 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 4 M6
55020451 21 Double lock washer 11-54 55175923e Oil rece
iver assembly 2 M6
55020451 23 Double lock washer 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 8 M6
55020451 69 Double lock washer 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 4 M6
55020453 22 Clamp 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 5
55020453 22 Clamp 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 5
55020454 31 Clamp 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 1
68-85
55020454 31 Clamp 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 1
68-85
55020457a 21 Bracket 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODULE
1
55020457a *13 Bracket 12-26 55019086d DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY
1
55020581a 170 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-12 55184530a HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1
55020581a 270 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-12 55184530a HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1
55020614 4 Adapter (hydraulic) 4-13 55020581a Hydrauli
c hose assembly 4
55020674 9 Shim 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 2
S=3mm
55020674 9 Shim 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 2
S=3mm
55020676 8 Shim 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 4
S=1,5mm
55020676 8 Shim 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 4
S=1,5mm
55020729 *14 Bracket 12-26 55019086d DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY
1
55021001 3 Connecting piece 13-8 25872048a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 1
55021001 3 Connecting piece 12-38 25827208a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 1
55021124 32 Spacer 8-4 55060665b Rod changer 2
55021222 *1 Cell 12-61 55013326a Radiator / air cooler
1 WATER
55021223 *2 Cell 12-61 55013326a Radiator / air cooler
1 CHARGE AIR
55021224 *4 Fan shroud 12-61 55013326a Radiator / air c
ooler 1
55021225 *5 Fan guard 12-61 55013326a Radiator / air c
ooler 1
55021226 *3 Frame 12-61 55013326a Radiator / air cooler
1
55021253 18.1 O-ring 13-8 25872048a COMPRESSOR UNIT 1
32,92x3,53
55021253 18.1 O-ring 12-38 25827208a COMPRESSOR UNIT 1
32,92x3,53
55021253 19.1 O-ring 12-14 55056261 Hydraulic pump assembly
1 32,92x3,53
55021317 17 Sign 11-80 55057125a SIGN SET 1
55021560 112 Shim 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODULE
1 S=2
55021561 111 Shim 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODULE
1 S=2
55021675 11 Filling cap 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1 100 kPa o.drk
55021675 11 Filling cap 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1 100 kPa o.drk
55021675 2 Filling cap 12-66 55058680d Surge tank
1 100 kPa o.drk
55021871 23 Cable assembly 5-28 55184230b Cable assembly
1
55022275a 20 Cable assembly 5-28 55184230b Cable assembly
1
55022471 10 Adapter (pneumatic) 12-80 23351518e WATER SE
PARATOR 2 1/4x1/8 PBL44TR
55022503 *18 RUBBER HOSE 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly
1
55022503a 2 Rubber hose 12-28 55161414a Compressor assem
bly 1
55022539 443 Bulb 15-42 55052072c CABIN 1 5W, BASE
W2.1x9,5d
55022977 1 Repair kit 12-86 55002745a Air valve
1
55022978 2 Solenoid 12-86 55002745a Air valve
1 24V (8W)
55023598b 21 Electrical assembly 5-6 55013174g CABLE AS
SEMBLY 1
55023717a 107 Bracket 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING ASSEMBL
Y 1
55023718 1 Bracket 15-69 55023717a Bracket 1
55023719a 2 Bracket 15-69 55023717a Bracket 1
55023801 18 Rubber hose 3-5 55073273b SERVICE PARTS
2
55023801 *4 Rubber hose 14-2 55068081c DUST COLLECTOR A
SSY 1
55023801 *4 Rubber hose 14-6 55052178d DUST COLLECTOR A
SSY 1
55023801 4 Rubber hose 14-24 55057780b PRIMARY CYCLONE
1
55023917 55 Spring 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
55024049 2 Spacer 12-94 55024176b Air valve 1
D30-6.2
55024050 3 Backing ring 12-94 55024176b Air valve
1 D10-3
55024052 6 Plug 12-94 55024176b Air valve 2
D14-10
55024053 7 Spool 12-94 55024176b Air valve 1
3121-21/41
55024054 9 Coil 12-94 55024176b Air valve 2
85 M24 DC
55024056 11 Spring 12-94 55024176b Air valve 1
55024057 12 Ball 12-94 55024176b Air valve 2
D 8mm
55024113 17 Backing plate 12-94 55024176b Air valve
1 D25 -5
55024115 18 Locator 12-94 55024176b Air valve 1
D18-6
55024118 23 Valve 12-94 55024176b Air valve 2
55024151 50 Seal kit 12-94 55024176b Air valve
1
55024176b 1 Air valve 12-91 55016163c ASSEMBLY
1
55024196 4 Orifice 12-94 55024176b Air valve 1
D1.5
55024200 32 Cover 12-94 55024176b Air valve 1
41x41x8.6
55024206 1 Frame 12-94 55024176b Air valve 1
55024365 8 Plug 7-52 55087742 Cylinder 2
R1/8 Hexagon socked plug with seal
55024382 16 Valve body 12-94 55024176b Air valve
1
55024670a 300 Hexagon head bolt 12-24 55013266f GEAR
8 3/8 UNF x 3 GRADE 5
55024849 2 Solenoid 14-19 55007801c Air valve
1 24V/12W
55025145 42 Guard 12-30 55010084b COMPRESSOR ASSEMBLY
1
55025305b 26 Throttle valve 10-40 55178644b Valve assembly
1
55025306 26.1 Seal kit 10-40 55178644b Valve assembly
1
55025693 50 Solenoid 16-2 55000052g AIR VALVE
1 (24V)
55025693 1 Solenoid 16-3 55011218b Directional valv
e 1 (24V)
55025694 2 Parts kit 16-3 55011218b Directional valv
e 1 INCL. PARTS 4-25
55025694 51 Parts kit 16-2 55000052g AIR VALVE
1
55025697 375 Panel meter 15-34 55052072c CABIN 1
55025726 26 Rubber sheet 12-4 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 2
55025960 1 Air receiver 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 1 Air receiver F2 ASME
55025976b *5 Air receiver assembly 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 1
55026069b 48 Plug 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
55026199e 8 VALVE ASSEMBLY 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 1
55026214 18 Plate 8-24 55064892a JAWS ASSEMBLY 2
RH 714
55026214 18 Plate 8-18 55064902a JAWS ASSEMBLY 2
RH 714
55026854 *14 Woodruff key 12-41 55053168a HYDRAULIC PUMP A
SSEMBLY 1 3x5
55027410 9 Tank 16-11 55003031d Greasing block 1
55027620 10 Joined pieces 16-11 55003031d Greasing block
1
55028451 91 Filter 15-10 55052072c CABIN 1 CABINS FR
ESH AIR FILTER
55028451 30 Filter 3-1 55073273b SERVICE PARTS 1
CABINS FRESH AIR FILTER
55028451 12 Filter 3-8 55187837a Filter kit 1
CABINS FRESH AIR FILTER
55028496 5 Pipe clamp 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
2
55028496 5 Pipe clamp 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
2
55028498 7 Blanking plate 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
1
55028498 7 Blanking plate 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
1
55028836a 1 Magnetic valve 12-87 55026199e VALVE ASSEMBLY
2
55028839a *2 Clip 12-90 55028836a Magnetic valve 1
SPRING CLIP
55028840 *3 Coil 12-90 55028836a Magnetic valve 1
24VDC
55029014 12 Chain 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
1
55029724 35 Plunger kit 15-48 88551809d LEVER 2
Plunger kit
55029903 52 DISC 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
55030221 *3 Lever 15-54 88259169c LEVER 1 SPARE PA
RT KIT OF SP08 CROSS LEVER
55030651 5 Seal kit 14-11 55005392a Air cylinder
1
55030699a 92 Decal 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1 Warning decal "Hot surfaces"
55030699a 92 Decal 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1 Warning decal "Hot surfaces"
55030938 5 Flange 12-76 55025976b Air receiver assembly
1 R1 1/2"
55030938 4 Flange 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER ASSY
1 R1 1/2"
55030938 5 Flange 13-2 55016626c Air receiver assembly
1 R1 1/2"
55030948 68 FUSE 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABI
NET ASSEMBLY 3 2A
55031017b 10 Duo terminal 4-18 55184514 HYDRAULIC DIAGRA
M 2 1 1/16 - 12 UNF (JIC - 12)
55031098 68 POP-rivet 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
4 2,49X5
55031098 55 POP-rivet 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 16 2,49X5
55031098 55 POP-rivet 11-26 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 16 2,49X5
55031732a 91 Decal 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1 "Warning decal ""Rod dancer"""
55031732a 91 Decal 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1 "Warning decal ""Rod dancer"""
55031757 *70 Cover 14-24 55057780b PRIMARY CYCLONE 1
55031876 1 Adapter (hydraulic) 8-11 55066559a HOSE ASS
EMBLY 1 R1/8" SK
55031968 4 Mounting bracket 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE
SUCTION HEAD 1
55032129 *11 Cylinder cover 7-41 88182049b Cylinder
1
55032212 35 Rubber bellows 12-4 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 1 V6-724
55032420 347 Switch 15-32 55052072c CABIN 2
55032576 14 Plate 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODULE
1
55033134 *56 V-belt 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly 1
55033134 3 V-belt 3-2 55073273b SERVICE PARTS 1
55033188 55 Decal 11-88 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1 OEM MODEL INFORMATION
55033461 *1 Repair kit 12-90 55028836a Magnetic valve
1
55034221 60 Punch 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 1
HL700 HL700S
55034279 42 Sun gear LS16936806, 2/0252/9946/1 for GFT17 T3 20
11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
55034712 *8 Piston 7-41 88182049b Cylinder 1
55034713 *9 Piston rod 7-41 88182049b Cylinder
1
55034889 5 SPACER/ ROCK DRILL 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 1
55034903 8 Cover 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
55035772 16 Nut 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 1 M30 x 1,5
55035876 6 Rotation bushing 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 1 INCL. PART 6.1
55036388 *22 Bearing unit 11-45 88547279d Oil cooler
1
55036389 *23 Coupling 11-45 88547279d Oil cooler
1
55036617 1.1 Sealing kit 10-29 55178642a Valve assembly
0
55036955 1 Feed mechanism 7-12 55159502 Feed mechanism
1
55037115 5 Noise reducer (pneumatics) 14-10 55050969d
Dust collector 1
55037294 24 PILOT OPERATED CHECK VALVE 9-2 55050588e
BOOM ASSEMBLY 1
55037337 1 Valve section 9-19 55037294 PILOT OPERATED C
HECK VALVE 1
55037833 1 Filter element 12-82 55037836b Water separator
1
55037834 2 Clogging indicator 12-82 55037836b Water se
parator 1
55037835 3 Valve assembly 12-82 55037836b Water separator
1
55037836b 1 Water separator 12-80 23351518e WATER SEPARATOR
1
55038925 20 Bumper 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
55038926 120 Tank 15-12 55052072c CABIN 1
55038965 2 Adapter plate 7-18 55039428a Safety wire asse
mbly 1
55038972 40 Guard 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY 3
Rubber boot
55039232 1 Mounting plate 7-20 55039243b SAFETY WIRE ASSE
MBLY 1
55039243b 1 SAFETY WIRE ASSEMBLY 7-18 55039428a Safety w
ire assembly 1
55039428a 57 Safety wire assembly 7-2 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 1
55040098 *6 Piston rod 12-33 22344598b AIR INLET VALVE
ASSEMBLY 1
55040101 *4 Disc 12-33 22344598b AIR INLET VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
55040141 *2 Piston 12-33 22344598b AIR INLET VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
55040332 2 Hydraulic motor 11-45 88547279d Oil cooler
1 INCL. PARTS 21-23
55040479 1 Frame 7-46 55056623d SUCTION HEAD 1
55040481 3 Retainer plate 7-48 55056623d SUCTION HEAD
2
55040482 5 Rail bar 7-48 55056623d SUCTION HEAD
2
55040618 9 Protective structure 7-48 55056623d SUCTION
HEAD 1
55040690 8 Cover plate 7-48 55056623d SUCTION HEAD
1
55040711 4 Plate 7-48 55056623d SUCTION HEAD 2
LOCK RUBBER
55040711 23 Plate 3-5 55073273b SERVICE PARTS 2
LOCK RUBBER
55040746b *1 Boom 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 1
55040748a 1 Boom 9-6 55040746b Boom 1
55040996 *4 Mounting plate 15-54 88259169c LEVER 1
55041793 *50 Seal kit 12-14 55056261 Hydraulic pump a
ssembly 1 FOR PART 1
55041793 *1 Seal kit 12-20 55055907 Gear pump
1 FOR PART 1 INCL. PARTS 21-29
55041970 2 Boom 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 1
55041971 1 Boom 9-7 55041970 Boom 1
55042066 5 Bearing bushing 11-31 55157992a Assembly
2 D85 d75 L39
55042066 5 Bearing bushing 11-32 55167074b ASSEMBLY
2 D85 d75 L39
55042066 4 Bearing bushing 9-7 55041970 Boom 2
D85 d75 L39
55042094 *11 Shaft 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 1
D=75, L=407
55042095 *41 Shaft 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 1
D=75, L=397
55042199 40 Cu-seal 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 2
13x17x1.5
55042199 40 Cu-seal 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 2
13x17x1.5
55042199 5 Cu-seal 12-66 55058680d Surge tank 8
13x17x1.5
55042209a 2 Overcenter valve 7-17 55043267 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
55042214a 5 Identification label 11-68 55180360b Lower fr
ame assembly 1
55042226 3 Plain bearing 9-6 55040746b Boom 4
WB802, 80/75 L=80
55042331 3 Shuttle valve 7-17 55043267 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
55042333 1 Section 7-17 55043267 VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
55042446 18 Washer 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 1
d90,l=10
55042446 18 Washer 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 1
d90,l=10
55042589 4 Extension sleeve 11-69 55015763d Bushings
1 L=30
55042913 34 Retaining washer 12-4 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 1
55043010 3 Electric switchgear cabinet assembly 5-20 55195471
ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1
55043237 4 Seal ring 7-17 55043267 VALVE ASSEMBLY
2 O-ring 28.17X3.53 Viton
55043267 2 VALVE ASSEMBLY 7-13 55159500 Hydraulic motor
assembly 1
55044115 37 Cover plate 12-2 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 1 Heat cover
55044336 48 Double lock washer 11-76 55161326d COVERS A
SSEMBLY 2 M4
55044393 13 Gasket 12-41 55053168a HYDRAULIC PUMP ASSEMBLY
1 1,5 mm.
55045000 21 Guard 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONENT ASSEM
BLY 2
55045363 *2 Pressure relief valve 10-67 55180514a Valve as
sembly 1 ratio 2.0 : 1
55045376 *2 Pressure relief valve 10-67 55180514a Valve as
sembly 1 ratio 2.5 : 1
55047182e 2 Emergency stop button 5-8 55023598b Electric
al assembly 1
55047403 100 Hydraulic diagram 7-12 55159502 Feed mec
hanism 1
55047865 2 Section 10-29 55178642a Valve assembly 1
Cartridge valve's manifold
55047884 1 Valve 10-29 55178642a Valve assembly 0
55048296a 1 Gear pump 12-41 55053168a HYDRAULIC PUMP A
SSEMBLY 1
55048538 22 Pre-wired plug cable 5-28 55184230b Cable as
sembly 1 24DC,10m
55048551 8 Switch accessory 5-8 55023598b Electric
al assembly 1 Emergency stop symbol plate
55048710a 43 Bearing 7-16 55159495a PISTON MOTOR 2
55048718 10 Spring 7-16 55159495a PISTON MOTOR 1
55048719a 1 Seal kit 7-16 55159495a PISTON MOTOR
1 INCL. PARTS 3
55048720a 31 Bearing 7-16 55159495a PISTON MOTOR 1
55048851a 1 Directional valve 10-22 55052128a Valve as
sembly 1
55048887a 2 Parts kit 7-16 55159495a PISTON MOTOR
1
55050032b 2 Propeller 14-10 55050969d Dust collector
1
55050557 5 Slide piece 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE SUCTION
HEAD 2
55050969d 1 Dust collector 14-8 55089815b Dust collector
1
55050971 3 Dust collector 14-8 55089815b Dust collector
1
55051142a 29 Plate 12-4 55161128i POWER PACK MODULE
1
55051143 30 Cover 12-4 55161128i POWER PACK MODULE
1
55051327 4 Cable entry plate 14-22 55196526 DUST COL
LECTOR 1
55051482 17 Band 14-22 55196526 DUST COLLECTOR 1
55051484 1 Cover 14-10 55050969d Dust collector 1
55051978 2 Pipe assembly 14-22 55196526 DUST COLLECTOR
1
55051982 3 Pipe assembly 14-22 55196526 DUST COLLECTOR
1
55052037 6 Pipe 14-22 55196526 DUST COLLECTOR 1
55052072c 13 CABIN 15-2 55069945a CABIN ASSEMBLY 1
55052128a 101 Valve assembly 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55052178d 12 DUST COLLECTOR ASSY 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 1
55052387b 3 Dust collector 14-10 55050969d Dust collector
1 DC 800 H
55052665 1 Welding assembly 14-17 55050971 Dust col
lector 1
55053168a 25 HYDRAULIC PUMP ASSEMBLY 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1
55053947b *93 Decal 11-88 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1 Engine coolant type (ELC)
55054223 *17 Piston 13-12 22336588c SUCTION CONTROL VALVE
1
55054245a 6 Hydraulic motor assembly 14-10 55050969d
Dust collector 1
55055015a 3 Supporting block assembly 11-52 55175923e
Oil receiver assembly 1
55055052 95 Sign 11-26 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
1 TYPE, CE-model
55055052a *28 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1 Type
55055052a *28 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1 Type
55055092 3 Pressure relief valve 10-57 55178466a VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
55055364b 1 Section 10-57 55178466a VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
Pressure relief valve block
55055751 4 WIRING HARNESS ASSEMBLY 5-1 55184116b ELECTRIC
AL ASSEMBLY 1
55055907 2 Gear pump 12-14 55056261 Hydraulic pump a
ssembly 1
55055915 6 Cover 7-48 55056623d SUCTION HEAD 1
55055916 7 Cover 7-48 55056623d SUCTION HEAD 1
55055928b *12 Guide plate 7-48 55056623d SUCTION HEAD
2 Guide plate D53
55055928b 2 Guide plate 7-54 55075220c JAWS ASSEMBLY
2 Guide plate D53
55055929b *13 Guide plate 7-48 55056623d SUCTION HEAD
2 Guide plate D73
55055929b *2 Guide plate 7-54 55075220c JAWS ASSEMBLY
2 Guide plate D73
55055930b *14 Guide plate 7-48 55056623d SUCTION HEAD
2 Guide plate D91
55055930b *2 Guide plate 7-54 55075220c JAWS ASSEMBLY
2 Guide plate D91
55055935b *2 Guide plate 7-54 55075220c JAWS ASSEMBLY
2 Guide plate D40
55055935b *11 Guide plate 7-48 55056623d SUCTION HEAD
2 Guide plate D40
55055970 21 Hose clamp 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
8 80-100
55055970 21 Hose clamp 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
8 80-100
55056261 2 Hydraulic pump assembly 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1
55056470 21 Cable assembly 5-28 55184230b Cable assembly
1
55056506 8 Air receiver assembly 14-8 55089815b Dust col
lector 1
55056531 800 Hydraulic diagram 14-10 55050969d Dust col
lector 1 INCL. PARTS 22-24
55056543 4 Stand 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABI
NET ASSEMBLY 1
55056623d 7 SUCTION HEAD 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE SUCTION
HEAD 1
55056823 *110 Seal kit 10-42 55088555 Antijamming valv
e 1 SEAL KIT INCL. PARTS 23-26
55056824 *18 Nozzle 10-42 55088555 Antijamming valve
1 ORIFICE
55056841a 37 Washer 14-10 55050969d Dust collector 1
s=4 d=6.5 d1=23
55056885 *1 Section 10-24 55048851a Directional valve
1 INLET MODULE
55056886 *2 Section 10-24 55048851a Directional valve
2 ACTUATOR MODULE
55056887 *3 End cover 10-24 55048851a Directional valv
e 2 END COVER.
55056888 *4 End plate 10-24 55048851a Directional valv
e 2 HYDRAULIC CONTROL COVER
55056892 *5 Cover 10-24 55048851a Directional valve
2 SPOOL COVER
55056899 *6 Spool 10-24 55048851a Directional valve
2 MAIN SPOOL ASSEMBLY
55056902 *8 Inlet valve 10-24 55048851a Directional valv
e 4 SUCTION VALVE
55056903 *9 Safety valve 10-24 55048851a Directional valv
e 1 RELIEF VALVE
55057125a 2 SIGN SET 11-86 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL A
SSEMBLY 1
55057125a 2 SIGN SET 11-88 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL A
SSEMBLY 1
55057274a 38 Tool 14-10 55050969d Dust collector 1
55057649 98 Body 15-10 55052072c CABIN 1 FRAME
55057660 27 Plain bearing 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
2
55058093 94 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1 Warning sign "DUST HAZARD"
55058093 94 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1 Warning sign "DUST HAZARD"
55058193 235 Joystick 15-22 55052072c CABIN 1
55058219 1 Surge tank 12-66 55058680d Surge tank
1 10l
55058270 *12 Spring 10-42 55088555 Antijamming valve
1 SPRING
55058564 110 Fitting 15-12 55052072c CABIN 2
55058583 1 Frame 8-4 55060665b Rod changer 1
55058592 2 Jaw 8-6 55059061a Cylinder 1
55058680d 2 Surge tank 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1
55058680d 2 Surge tank 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1
55058782 7 Spacer 8-26 55064893 JAWS ASSEMBLY 2
55058782 7 Spacer 8-18 55064902a JAWS ASSEMBLY 2
55058782 7 Spacer 7-56 55064893 JAWS ASSEMBLY 2
55058782 7 Spacer 8-28 55064894 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55058782 7 Spacer 8-22 55064891b Jaws assembly 2
55058782 7 Spacer 8-16 55064901 JAWS ASSEMBLY 2
55058782 7 Spacer 8-20 55064903a JAWS ASSEMBLY 2
55058782 7 Spacer 8-24 55064892a JAWS ASSEMBLY 2
55058782 7 Spacer 8-14 55064905 JAWS ASSEMBLY 2
55058788 95 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
2 Warning sign "DUST HAZARD"
55058788 95 Sign 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
2 Warning sign "DUST HAZARD"
55058811a 8 Spacer 7-56 55064893 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55058811a 8 Spacer 8-20 55064903a JAWS ASSEMBLY 2
55058811a 8 Spacer 8-24 55064892a JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55058811a 8 Spacer 8-22 55064891b Jaws assembly 2
55058811a 8 Spacer 8-16 55064901 JAWS ASSEMBLY 2
55058811a 8 Spacer 8-26 55064893 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55058811a 8 Spacer 8-18 55064902a JAWS ASSEMBLY 2
55059061a 14 Cylinder 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
1
55059107 3 Tube 8-6 55059061a Cylinder 1
55059108 4 Piston rod 8-6 55059061a Cylinder
1 D25
55059125b 41 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2 R1/4" / 9/16-18 JIC
55059125b 41 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2 R1/4" / 9/16-18 JIC
55059155 18 Sign 11-80 55057125a SIGN SET 1
MAIN SWITCH, CARRIER
55059233 200 Wiring instruction 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC
SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1
55059348 54 Shim 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 3
55059348 60 Shim 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 7
55059428 2 Body 8-4 55060665b Rod changer 1
55059481 4 Latch 8-4 55060665b Rod changer 1
55059482 5 Body 8-4 55060665b Rod changer 1
55059988 4 Banjo adapter 12-66 55058680d Surge tank
4
55059990 3 Banjo bolt 12-66 55058680d Surge tank
4 R 1/4"
55060665b *20 Rod changer 7-2 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 2
55060665b *20 Rod changer 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 2
55060879a 50 Orifice 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
R1/2-3/4"UNF-O4
55060879a 50 Orifice 10-10 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
R1/2-3/4"UNF-O4
55061126 *96 Sign 11-86 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1
55061236 46 Plate 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
55061467 *1 Engine 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly 1
CAT C7 TIER III
55061467 *1 Engine 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly 1
CAT C7 TIER III
55061467 *1 Engine 12-12 55161324d Engine assembly 1
CAT C7 TIER III
55062016a *23 Support 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
1
55062016a 7 Support 7-36 55080065b Hose support assembly
1
55062069 1 Bracket 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GREASER UNIT
1
55062088a 1 SPRAY GREASER UNIT 16-6 55003317f Grease l
ubrication system 1
55062251 *46 Hose support 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 1
55062251 4 Hose support 7-36 55080065b Hose support ass
embly 1
55062252 3 Rear plate 7-36 55080065b Hose support ass
embly 1
55062252 *24 Rear plate 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 1
55062593 24 Washer 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 4
M12 13/50x3
55062593 24 Washer 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 4
M12 13/50x3
55062823 57 Pillow block 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly
1
55063104 16 Water hose 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1 Bottom
55063104 16 Water hose 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1 Bottom
55063257 17 Water hose 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1 Top
55063257 17 Water hose 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1 Top
55063269 11 Rubber hose 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 1 intake rubber hose
55063507 47 Plate 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
55063590 5 Latch 8-28 55064894 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55063591 2 Arm 8-28 55064894 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55063592a 3 Jaw 8-28 55064894 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55063915 1 Cover 8-6 55059061a Cylinder 1
55063915 6 Cover 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER 1
55063915 6 Cover 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER 1
55063915 6 Cover 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER 1
55063915 2 Cover 7-52 55087742 Cylinder 1
55064219 11 Swivel nut elbow 45 11-61 55180787a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 24V6XS (1,7/8-12JIC)
55064386 11 Plate 7-49 55065315a Suction box 1
LOCK RUBBER
55064386 25 Plate 3-5 55073273b SERVICE PARTS 1
LOCK RUBBER
55064711 7 Wiper 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER 1
DA22-25x33,6x5,3
55064711 11 Wiper 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER 1
DA22-25x33,6x5,3
55064711 8 Wiper 8-6 55059061a Cylinder 1
DA22-25x33,6x5,3
55064711 13 Wiper 7-52 55087742 Cylinder 1
DA22-25x33,6x5,3
55064711 7 Wiper 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER 1
DA22-25x33,6x5,3
55064717 12 Piston rod guide ring 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER
2 25x5,6x2.5
55064717 8 Piston rod guide ring 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER
2 25x5,6x2.5
55064717 11 Piston rod guide ring 7-52 55087742 Cylinder
2 25x5,6x2.5
55064717 11 Piston rod guide ring 8-6 55059061a Cylinder
2 25x5,6x2.5
55064717 8 Piston rod guide ring 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER
2 25x5,6x2.5
55064718 10 U-seal 8-6 55059061a Cylinder 1
25x33x5.6
55064718 10 U-seal 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER 1
25x33x5.6
55064718 10 U-seal 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER 1
25x33x5.6
55064718 10 U-seal 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER 1
25x33x5.6
55064718 12 U-seal 7-52 55087742 Cylinder 1
25x33x5.6
55064767 *800 Seal kit 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER
1 INCL. PARTS 7, 10-14, 16
55064767 *800 Seal kit 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER
1 INCL. PARTS 5, 7-10, 16
55064767 *800 Seal kit 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER
1 INCL. PARTS 5, 7-10, 16-20
55064767 *800 Seal kit 8-6 55059061a Cylinder
1 INCL. PARTS 8-13
55064773 17 Plate 8-24 55064892a JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
55064773 17 Plate 8-18 55064902a JAWS ASSEMBLY 2
55064773 17 Plate 8-16 55064901 JAWS ASSEMBLY 2
55064773 17 Plate 8-22 55064891b Jaws assembly 1
55064891b * Jaws assembly 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
0
55064892a * JAWS ASSEMBLY 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
0
55064893 * JAWS ASSEMBLY 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
0
55064893 1 JAWS ASSEMBLY 7-54 55075220c JAWS ASSEMBLY
1
55064894 * JAWS ASSEMBLY 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
0
55064901 * JAWS ASSEMBLY 8-0 55060665b Rod changer
0
55064902a * JAWS ASSEMBLY 8-0 55060665b Rod changer
0
55064903a * JAWS ASSEMBLY 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
0
55064905 * JAWS ASSEMBLY 8-0 55060665b Rod changer
0
55065315a 2 Suction box 7-48 55056623d SUCTION HEAD
1
55065346 4 Bushing 7-49 55065315a Suction box 4
55065365 24 Plate 3-5 55073273b SERVICE PARTS 1
LOCK RUBBER
55065365 3 Plate 7-49 55065315a Suction box 1
LOCK RUBBER
55065436 100 Pressure relief valve 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 2
55065436 100 Pressure relief valve 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 2
55065436 1.1 Pressure relief valve 10-60 55178636a Valve as
sembly 2
55065437 1.1.1 SEAL KIT 10-60 55178636a Valve assembly
1
55065437 100.1 SEAL KIT 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
1
55065437 100.1 SEAL KIT 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
1
55065447 54 Fan blade 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly
1
55065474 371 Control (warning) light panel 15-34 55052072c
CABIN 1
55065503 2 Suction box 7-49 55065315a Suction box
1
55065504 1 Suction box 7-49 55065315a Suction box
1
55066321 20 Silicon union 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
4 3", L150
55066321 20 Silicon union 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
4 3", L150
55066537 *6 Cover 12-47 88494839a Fuel filter 1
55066559a 35 HOSE ASSEMBLY 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
1
55066588 1 Cover 7-21 55168783a SAFETY LIMIT SWITCH
1
55066844 19 Orifice adapter 10-40 55178644b Valve assembly
1 R1/4-9/16-18 JIC
55066974 390 Decal 15-36 55052072c CABIN 1 Right ha
nd panel
55067103 373 Decal 15-34 55052072c CABIN 1 Decal on
ceiling
55067391 20 Strainer 10-40 55178644b Valve assembly
1
55069895 331 Wiring harness assembly 15-30 55052072c CABIN
1 ceiling panel
55069896 330 Wiring harness assembly 15-30 55052072c CABIN
1 engine
55069902 332 Wiring harness assembly 15-30 55052072c CABIN
1 control panel 4
55069983 333 Wiring harness assembly 15-30 55052072c CABIN
1 panel 3
55070481 334 Wiring harness assembly 15-30 55052072c CABIN
1 panels 1 and 2
55070509a 1 Planet gear 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
4
55070857 410 Terminal strip 15-38 55052072c CABIN 1
GND-bus
55070863 413 Fitting piece 15-38 55052072c CABIN 2
for KNN1.15
55070865 414 Connector part 15-38 55052072c CABIN 1
Grounding piece KNL3 for KNN1.15
55071019 63 Spacer ring 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
1
55071660a 4 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1
55072766 3 Oil filter 3-8 55187837a Filter kit
1 ENGINE
55072766 *50 Oil filter 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly
1 ENGINE
55072766 5 Oil filter 3-2 55073273b SERVICE PARTS
1 ENGINE
55072767 4 V-belt 3-2 55073273b SERVICE PARTS 1
55072767 *55 V-belt 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly 1
55072774 *53 Alternator 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly
1
55072776 10 Orifice 13-20 55174640a Pump unit 1
0,6 M6 DIN906
55073088 10 Plug 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM 1 Plug 1.
5/16-12 JIC R3/8"
55073517 8 Orifice adapter 12-60 55161456a Cooler kit
1 engine cooling circulation 28mm
55074612 1 Pressure relief valve 10-60 55178636a Valve as
sembly 1
55074612 45 Pressure relief valve 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 1
55074645 2 Thermostat 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
1 450 L/min, close 52 Celsius, 1 1/2"
55074645 2 Thermostat 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
1 450 L/min, close 52 Celsius, 1 1/2"
55074934 6 Welding assembly 7-36 55080065b Hose sup
port assembly 1
55074934 *19 Welding assembly 7-2 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 1
55074965 4 Welding assembly 7-25 55078369 Valve as
sembly 1
55074995 3 Welding assembly 7-25 55078369 Valve as
sembly 1
55075067 *23 Guide plate 7-48 55056623d SUCTION HEAD
2 Guide plate D36
55075526 *4 Coil 14-16 55082719a Valve assembly 1
24VDC 20W
55075740d 1 VALVE ASSEMBLY 10-36 55180614a Adapter assembly
1
55075766a 2 ADAPTER ASSEMBLY 7-25 55078369 Valve as
sembly 1
55075872 6 Hose silicon 12-66 55058680d Surge tank
2 Hose 10mm L=140
55075910 7 Hose clamp 12-66 55058680d Surge tank
4 16mm
55076047 5 Vibration damper 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2
55076047 5 Vibration damper 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2
55076154 38.1 Tool 14-10 55050969d Dust collector 1
55077058 38 Double lock washer 11-76 55161326d COVERS A
SSEMBLY 8 M5 NORD-LOCK
55077974 1 Base plate 7-32 55078112g Valve assembly
1
55078030 5 Section 10-38 55075740d VALVE ASSEMBLY 2
55078112g 1 Valve assembly 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1
55078369 70 Valve assembly 7-2 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 1
55078473 21 Adjusting screw 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE SUCTION
HEAD 2
55078799 *9 Plug 14-16 55082719a Valve assembly 1
Plug 3/8"
55078800 *10 Plug 14-16 55082719a Valve assembly 1
Plug 1/8"
55078850 *8 Tube end reducer 14-16 55082719a Valve as
sembly 1 R1/2", Quick disconnect
55078851 *7 Pressure gauge connector 14-16 55082719a
Valve assembly 1 R1/4"
55079060 24 Filter 12-72 55159490b Air filter assembly
2 Air filter nipple
55079405 26 Washer 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 16
55080065b 100 Hose support assembly 7-2 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 1
55080065b 100 Hose support assembly 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 1
55080065b 100 Hose support assembly 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 1
55080603 77 Holder 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODULE
1
55080674 *1 Valve body 14-16 55082719a Valve assembly
1
55080675 *2 Pressure regulating valve 14-16 55082719a
Valve assembly 1 210 bar
55080676 *3 Directional valve 14-16 55082719a Valve as
sembly 1 2/2
55082719a 19 Valve assembly 14-10 55050969d Dust collector
1
55084176 2 ADJUSTER 12-19 55003341a PISTON PUMP
1
55084176 2 ADJUSTER 12-16 55003340a PISTON PUMP
1
55084178 *1 Gasket plate 12-18 55084176 ADJUSTER
1
55084179 *3 Locking screw 12-18 55084176 ADJUSTER
1
55084183 *2 Socket head screw 12-18 55084176 ADJUSTER
4
55084184a *4 Repair kit 12-18 55084176 ADJUSTER
1 INCL. PARTS 5-9
55084694b 2 Air filter 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 1 INCL. PARTS 2.1-2.2
55084695b 5 Air filter 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 1
55084894a 4 Plate 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 1
55084894a 4 Plate 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 1
55084897 3 Supporting block 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 1
55084897 3 Supporting block 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 1
55085381a 4 Double overcenter valve 7-32 55078112g Valve as
sembly 1 INCL. PARTS 100
55086244 400 Mounting parts 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1
55086468 4 Bowl 12-82 55037836b Water separator 1
55087072 19 Pressure pipe 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1
55087072 19 Pressure pipe 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1
55087742 10 Cylinder 7-48 55056623d SUCTION HEAD
1
55087868 *800 SEAL KIT 7-52 55087742 Cylinder
1 INCL. PARTS 5-6, 9-13
55087909 18 Cooling tube 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1
55087909 18 Cooling tube 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1
55088344a 8 Pressure relief valve 10-38 55075740d VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 Z2DB6VC2-4X/50V
55088405 24 Section 10-40 55178644b Valve assembly 1
Cavity T-162A, R1/4"
55088430a 21 Pressure relief valve 10-40 55178644b Valve as
sembly 1 ZBD6VA2-4X/50V
55088510 9 Directional valve 10-38 55075740d VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
55088555 2 Antijamming valve 10-40 55178644b Valve as
sembly 1
55088594 100 Section 7-32 55078112g Valve assembly 1
55089266b 11 Filter element 3-3 55073273b SERVICE PARTS
1
55089266b 9 Filter element 3-8 55187837a Filter kit
1
55089266b 2.1 Filter element 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 1
55089267 8 Filter element 3-8 55187837a Filter kit
1
55089267 9 Filter element 3-3 55073273b SERVICE PARTS
1
55089267b 5.1 Filter element 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 1
55089271b 10 Safety cartridge 3-3 55073273b SERVICE
PARTS 1
55089271b 11 Safety cartridge 3-8 55187837a Filter k
it 1
55089271b 2.2 Safety cartridge 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 1
55089273b 5.2 Safety cartridge 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 1
55089273b 10 Safety cartridge 3-8 55187837a Filter k
it 1
55089273b 8 Safety cartridge 3-3 55073273b SERVICE
PARTS 1
55089815b 1 Dust collector 14-6 55052178d DUST COLLECTOR A
SSY 1
55090196 23 Hose support 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 1 D110 fixed
55090663 3 Plate 4-39 23726518 Hose support assembly
1
55090663 3 Plate 7-10 23726518 Hose support assembly
1
55090950 1 Decal set 11-88 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL A
SSEMBLY 1 DX700
55090950 1 Decal set 11-86 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL A
SSEMBLY 1 DX700
55090959 56 Decal 11-88 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1 SERVICE PARTS, DX800\780\700 , TIER3
55093542 27 Air hose 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 1 R1/8 - JIC7/16-20
55095325 5 Terminal marking strip 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION
BOX ASSEMBLY 1 ZB 5, QR:1-10
55095325 12 Terminal marking strip 5-4 55013245c JUNCTION
BOX ASSEMBLY 1 ZB 5, QR:1-10
55095325 3 Terminal marking strip 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION
BOX ASSEMBLY 1 ZB 5, QR:1-10
55095326 13 Terminal marking strip 5-4 55013245c JUNCTION
BOX ASSEMBLY 1 ZB 5, QR:11-20
55095326 6 Terminal marking strip 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION
BOX ASSEMBLY 1 ZB 5, QR:11-20
55095326 4 Terminal marking strip 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION
BOX ASSEMBLY 0,2 ZB 5, QR:11-20
55095452 7 Terminal marking strip 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION
BOX ASSEMBLY 1 ZB 5, QR:21-30
55095452 14 Terminal marking strip 5-4 55013245c JUNCTION
BOX ASSEMBLY 1 ZB 5, QR:21-30
55095472 9 Gas spring 11-78 55161986e DOOR 1
55095576 54 Decal 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1
55095576 54 Decal 11-82 55018704d SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1
55095682 9 Switching bridge 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION
BOX ASSEMBLY 3 24 A
55095682 7 Switching bridge 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION
BOX ASSEMBLY 3 24 A
55095682 7 Switching bridge 5-4 55013245c JUNCTION
BOX ASSEMBLY 3 24 A
55096894 5 Level sight indicator 12-82 55037836b Water se
parator 1
55097884 26 Air hose 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 1 Vacuum indicator hose, R1/8 - JIC7/16-20 Length 65
55098788 4.1 O-ring 12-41 55053168a HYDRAULIC PUMP ASSEMBLY
1 22.0x2.5, NBR, 90 SHORE A
55099836 6 Pressure reducing valve 7-32 55078112g Valve as
sembly 1 ZDR6 DP2-4X/75
55099836 4 Pressure reducing valve 10-38 55075740d VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 ZDR6 DP2-4X/75
55100193 800 Hose set 11-5 55100192a FINAL DRIVES
1
55100214a 1 CRAWLER BEAMS 11-1 55100212 TRACK ASSEMBLIES
1
55151828 1 FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY 11-5 55100192a FINAL DR
IVES 2
55151842 73 Hydraulic hose assembly 11-66 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 0,85 2SC04MSii
55152281 100 Spline 7-16 55159495a PISTON MOTOR 1
55152689b 8 TRACK CHAIN 11-22 55153118a TRACKS 2
55152691a 1 TRACK ROLLER 11-20 55153120 TRACK ROLLER SET
16
55152693a 2 Idler wheel 11-18 55153116 IDLER WHEELS
2
55153123a 1 Cylinder 11-19 55152693a Idler wheel
1
55153329 2 Spring 11-19 55152693a Idler wheel 1
55153331a 20 Wheel assembly 11-19 55152693a Idler wheel
1 INCL. PARTS 3-10
55153620a 1 Fuel tank 11-36 55155415b Fuel tank assemb
ly 1
55153734 7 Spacer 11-24 55152689b TRACK CHAIN 2
55153735a 20 Track chain 11-24 55152689b TRACK CHAIN
1 WITHOUT GROUND PLATES, INCL. PARTS 1-7, 11
55153736a 3 Pin 11-24 55152689b TRACK CHAIN 42
ITM Track chain
55153737b 6 Pin 11-24 55152689b TRACK CHAIN 1
MASTER
55153738 4 Bushing 11-24 55152689b TRACK CHAIN 42
Roter Track chains
55153739 5 Bushing 11-24 55152689b TRACK CHAIN 1
MASTER
55153740b 10 Ground plate 11-24 55152689b TRACK CHAIN
43 SINGLE GROUSER
55153741 8 Hexagon head bolt 11-24 55152689b TRACK CH
AIN 172 Hexagon head bolt (half thread)
55153742 9 Hexagon nut 11-24 55152689b TRACK CHAIN
172
55153749 11 Seal washer 11-24 55152689b TRACK CHAIN
2
55153762 3 Wheel 11-19 55152693a Idler wheel 1
55153763 4 Shaft 11-19 55152693a Idler wheel 1
55153764 5 Slide 11-19 55152693a Idler wheel 2
55153765 9 Seal kit 11-19 55152693a Idler wheel
2
55153788 3 Seal kit 11-21 55152691a TRACK ROLLER
2
55154730 2 Mounting bracket 11-40 55164299b Oil cool
er assembly DX 1
55155124 5 Plate 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
55155126a 4 Tool rack 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 1
55155415b 3 Fuel tank assembly 11-26 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 1
55156138c 1 HYDRAULIC RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 11-52 55175923e
Oil receiver assembly 1
55156144a 11 Rear assembly 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 1
55156145 1 Hydraulic receiver welding 11-56 55156138c
HYDRAULIC RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 1
55156165 31 Exhaust silencer 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1
55156176 31 Cover 11-58 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIVER ASSEM
BLY 1
55156184 32 Cover 11-58 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIVER ASSEM
BLY 1
55156318a 1 Cooler 12-64 55164362a Cooler kit 1
55156344a 1 Cooler 12-56 55164361 Cooler kit 1
55156354 1 Cover 11-38 55156357 Cover 1 Cover, f
uel tank, Sandvik DX
55156357 2 Cover 11-36 55155415b Fuel tank assembly
1
55157122 8 Orifice adapter 12-64 55164362a Cooler kit
1 Engine cooling circulation 20mm
55157122 8 Orifice adapter 12-56 55164361 Cooler kit
1 Engine cooling circulation 20mm
55157263 34 Welding assembly 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1 1/2 band
55157265 35 Welding assembly 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1 1/2 band
55157680 7 Sensor 11-38 55156357 Cover 1 ITS-60_2
02_001V1 Diesel Tanksensor-1150 mm
55157953 1 Top frame 11-31 55157992a Assembly
1 Upper frame, Sandvik DX
55157992a *1 Assembly 11-26 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 1
55158028 36 Supporting block 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1
55158479 4 Cover assembly 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
1 Right side cover
55159266 4 Rubber sheet 12-64 55164362a Cooler kit
1
55159266 4 Rubber sheet 12-60 55161456a Cooler kit
1
55159266 4 Rubber sheet 12-56 55164361 Cooler kit
1
55159269 2 Rubber sheet 12-60 55161456a Cooler kit
1
55159269 2 Rubber sheet 12-64 55164362a Cooler kit
1
55159269 2 Rubber sheet 12-56 55164361 Cooler kit
1
55159450 13 Rubber hose 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 1
55159452 16 Cover plate 11-26 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 1 Oil cooler
55159457 10 Rubber curve 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 1 From air filter to turbo
55159458 12 Intake pipe 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 1 Air filter-->compressor
55159476 6 Plate 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
55159490b 4 Air filter assembly 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 1
55159495a 1 PISTON MOTOR 7-13 55159500 Hydraulic motor
assembly 1
55159500 2 Hydraulic motor assembly 7-12 55159502
Feed mechanism 1
55159502 18 Feed mechanism 7-2 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 1
55159536 1 Bracket 12-72 55159490b Air filter assembly
1 Bracket for compressor air filter
55159539 8 Bracket 12-72 55159490b Air filter assembly
1
55159603 30 Exhaust pipe 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly
1
55159620 15 Rubber curve 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 1
55159715 32 Exhaust pipe 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly
1
55159722 33 Protecting cap 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly
1 Stack cap 4"
55159751a 5 Return hose 11-74 55001107b SHANK LUBRICATIO
N ASSEMBLY 1 1SN16MS AA JIC, Nozzle, Spiral
55160030 3 Cover plate 11-40 55164299b Oil cooler assem
bly DX 1
55160043 3 Rubber sheet 12-56 55164361 Cooler kit
1
55160043 3 Rubber sheet 12-64 55164362a Cooler kit
1
55160043 3 Rubber sheet 12-60 55161456a Cooler kit
1
55160094 6 Lath 12-60 55161456a Cooler kit 2
55160094 6 Lath 12-64 55164362a Cooler kit 2
55160094 6 Lath 12-56 55164361 Cooler kit 2
55160097 7 Lath 12-60 55161456a Cooler kit 2
55160165 7 Cover assembly 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
1
55160273 16 Supporting block 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 1 Bracket for air tube
55160282 8 Cover assembly 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
1 Right front cover
55160359 19 Plate 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY 2
55160359 5 Plate 11-78 55161986e DOOR 1
55160375 14 Intake pipe 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 1 Air filter-->turbo
55160376 1 JACK 16-25 55160427 Jack 1 Rear Jac
k, Machining, DX
55160385 5 Rubber sheet 11-40 55164299b Oil cooler assem
bly DX 1
55160386 4 Lath 11-40 55164299b Oil cooler assembly DX
1
55160425 18 Rubber sheet 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 1
55160427 1 Jack 16-24 55179870b Jack 1
55160485 5 Cover assembly 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
1 Left side rear door
55160891a 22 Backing plate 12-4 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 1
55160893a 20 Body 12-4 55161128i POWER PACK MODULE
1 Rear frame
55160933a 25 Mounting plate 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 1
55160961 23 Supporting block 12-4 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 1
55161086 24 Backing plate 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 1
55161216 1 Cover assembly 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
1 Top cover
55161245 32 Bracket 12-77 55161459a SHANK LUBRICATION ASSEMB
LY 1
55161273 4 Pin 16-24 55179870b Jack 1 D50 L256
55161277 4 Terminal strip accessory 5-15 55013938f
JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY 1 D-UTTB 2,5/4 Cover plate, gray
55161277 9 Terminal strip accessory 5-14 55013246j
JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY 1 D-UTTB 2,5/4 Cover plate, gray
55161277 11 Terminal strip accessory 5-4 55013245c
JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY 1 D-UTTB 2,5/4 Cover plate, gray
55161278a 18 Terminal strip accessory 5-15 55013938f
JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY 1 DP-UTTB 2,5/4 Spacer plate, gray
55161278a 13 Terminal strip accessory 5-14 55013246j
JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY 1 DP-UTTB 2,5/4 Spacer plate, gray
55161278a 17 Terminal strip accessory 5-4 55013245c
JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY 1 DP-UTTB 2,5/4 Spacer plate, gray
55161297 10 Terminal strip 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 25 UTTB2,5 Double level terminal strip
55161297 9 Terminal strip 5-4 55013245c JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 20 UTTB2,5 Double level terminal strip
55161297 5 Terminal strip 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 12 UTTB2,5 Double level terminal strip
55161300 3 Cover assembly 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
1 Top cover
55161312 2 Cover assembly 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
1 Left side top cover
55161324d 1 Engine assembly 12-2 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 1
55161324d 1 Engine assembly 12-4 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 1
55161330c *16 Compressor assembly 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1
55161341 10 Terminal marking strip 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION
BOX ASSEMBLY 12 ZB 5:SO/CMS "-" (100kpl)
55161341 8 Terminal marking strip 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION
BOX ASSEMBLY 1 ZB 5:SO/CMS "-" (100kpl)
55161368 3 Bracket 11-78 55161986e DOOR 1
55161369 5 Bearing bushing 16-24 55179870b Jack 2
D60 d50 L90
55161413a *17 Compressor assembly 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1
55161414a *15 Compressor assembly 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1
55161422b 2 FUEL SYSTEM 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 1
55161423e 3 COOLING SYSTEM 12-4 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 1
55161456a *1 Cooler kit 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1
55161456a *1 Cooler kit 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1
55161459a 6 SHANK LUBRICATION ASSEMBLY 12-6 55161128i
POWER PACK MODULE 1
55161539 15 Straight thread elbow 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 1 UNF 9/16-18 , JIC 9/16-18
55161539 15 Straight thread elbow 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 1 UNF 9/16-18 , JIC 9/16-18
55161610a 1 Door 11-78 55161986e DOOR 1
55161611a 2 Tool box 11-78 55161986e DOOR 1
55161660 6 Cover assembly 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
1 Top cover
55161986e *9 DOOR 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY 1
55161986e 25 DOOR 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODULE
1
55163007a 700 Seal kit 7-16 55159495a PISTON MOTOR
1 valve sealings
55163293 *4 Spring 11-59 86727159e Return filter 1
Holding coin spring
55163651 4 Bracket 11-52 55175923e Oil receiver assembly
1
55163653 8 Bracket 11-52 55175923e Oil receiver assembly
1
55163861a 2 Cylinder 16-24 55179870b Jack 1
D125 d50 Lmin668 s291 T1G
55164288 15 Thrust plate 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
2
55164288 23 Thrust plate 11-78 55161986e DOOR 1
55164291 15 Mounting plate 11-78 55161986e DOOR 1
55164295a 20 Latch 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY 4
55164299b 11 Oil cooler assembly DX 11-26 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 1
55164327 1 Collecting piece 11-61 55180787a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1
55164327 1 Collecting piece 10-32 55180274b Adapter
assembly 1
55164361 *1 Cooler kit 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1
55164361 *1 Cooler kit 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1
55164362a *1 Cooler kit 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1
55164362a *1 Cooler kit 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1
55164493 16 Mounting plate 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
1
55164511 13 Mounting plate 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
1
55164614 10 Plate 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY 3
55164906 17 Plate 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY 2
55165078 41 Planet carrier 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
1
55165365 2 Base plate 11-52 55175923e Oil receiver ass
embly 1
55165365 *12 Base plate 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 1
55165440 11 Rubber buffer 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
6 D25 / 20 X M6/1
55165440 18 Rubber buffer 11-78 55161986e DOOR 1
D25 / 20 X M6/1
55165509 22 Rubber buffer 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
2 D1=10 H2=8 H1=10 D3=M4
55166020 1 Body 13-4 81738569a Discharge valve 1
AISi, casting
55166021 2 Valve cover 13-4 81738569a Discharge valve
1 AISi
55166024 3 Piston 13-4 81738569a Discharge valve 1
AISi, casting
55166033 4 Spring 13-4 81738569a Discharge valve 1
55166036 5 Bushing 13-4 81738569a Discharge valve 1
AISi
55166037 6 Valve plate 13-4 81738569a Discharge valve
1 Valve disc
55166041 8 Lock nut 13-4 81738569a Discharge valve
1 M6, Nyloc, St
55166042 7 Lock nut 13-4 81738569a Discharge valve
1 M8, Nyloc, St
55166043 9 Break spring 13-4 81738569a Discharge valve
1
55166045 10 Piston seal 13-4 81738569a Discharge valve
1 GHL 50/ 42x3,5-C
55166047 11 Slide ring 13-4 81738569a Discharge valve
1 8x2...150, PTFE
55166049 13 O-ring 13-4 81738569a Discharge valve 1
OR 88.0-3.0, Viton
55166050 14 O-ring 13-4 81738569a Discharge valve 1
OR 94.5-3.0, Viton
55166052 15 Bearing bushing 13-4 81738569a Discharge valve
1 POM 10/12x15 FEB
55166054 16 Gasket 13-4 81738569a Discharge valve 1
D = 5,3 ... 69,5, Cu
55166055 12 Seal 13-4 81738569a Discharge valve 1
Disc seal, Viton, VA-40
55166754 *2.3 Gasket plate 11-59 86727159e Return filter
1 NBR, 70 sh
55166772 28 Junction pipe 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 1
55166811 21 Vibration damper 11-76 55161326d COVERS A
SSEMBLY 2 40/30 M8
55167074b *1 ASSEMBLY 11-26 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 1
55167118 12 Supporting block 11-32 55167074b ASSEMBLY
1
55167194 13 Supporting block 11-32 55167074b ASSEMBLY
1
55167229 1 Top frame 11-33 55170920 Top frame assemb
ly 1
55167739 901 Casting 7-16 55159495a PISTON MOTOR 1
Brake case
55167791 *13 Plate 11-78 55161986e DOOR 1 SHIM 1MM
55167792 *14 Plate 11-78 55161986e DOOR 1 SHIM 2MM
55167934 100 Hose set 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
1
55167934 100 Hose set 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
1
55167967 39 Backing plate 12-4 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 1
55168486 3 Nut 16-3 55011218b Directional valve
1 M15x1
55168579 20 Face seal 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
1
55168596 33 O-ring 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
235x3
55168783a 2 SAFETY LIMIT SWITCH 7-20 55039243b SAFETY W
IRE ASSEMBLY 1
55170536 7 Lath 12-56 55164361 Cooler kit 2
55170920 1 Top frame assembly 11-32 55167074b ASSEMBLY
1
55171086 35 Collecting piece 11-58 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 1
55171226 5 Planet bolt 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
3
55171228 17 Support disk 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
3
55171229 64 Disc 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
55171468 5 Male contact 5-24 55189012a Option of electr
ic switchgear cabinet 4 1,5 PURISTUSKOSKETIN
55173240 7 Lath 12-64 55164362a Cooler kit 2
55174640a 2 Pump unit 13-18 55179612 OIL RECEIVER
1
55174644 16 Seal kit 13-20 55174640a Pump unit
1
55174645 12 Seal 13-20 55174640a Pump unit 1
Seal for lubrication pump, U6,7X10,0X1
55174647 11 Screw 13-20 55174640a Pump unit 1
M6X8
55174651 9 Coil 13-20 55174640a Pump unit 1
55174652 8 Directional valve 13-20 55174640a Pump uni
t 1 3/2 DIRECTIONAL VALVE
55174653 6 Screw 13-20 55174640a Pump unit 1
55174654 5 Piston 13-20 55174640a Pump unit 1
55174667 4 Indicator 13-20 55174640a Pump unit
1 Flow indicator
55174668 3 Check valve 13-20 55174640a Pump unit
1
55174670 2 Check valve 13-20 55174640a Pump unit
1
55174671 1 Body 13-20 55174640a Pump unit 1
55175614 *1 Cell 12-65 55156318a Cooler 1 WATER
55175615 *2 Cell 12-65 55156318a Cooler 1 CHARGE A
IR
55175616 *3 Frame 12-65 55156318a Cooler 1
55175617 *4 Fan shroud 12-65 55156318a Cooler 1
55175618 *5 Fan guard 12-65 55156318a Cooler 1
55175626 1 Cell 12-57 55156344a Cooler 1 WATER
55175627 2 Cell 12-57 55156344a Cooler 1 CHARGE A
IR
55175628 3 Frame 12-57 55156344a Cooler 1
55175629 4 Fan shroud 12-57 55156344a Cooler 1
55175630 5 Fan guard 12-57 55156344a Cooler 1
55175923e *21 Oil receiver assembly 11-26 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 1
55176448 .01 Filter kit 3-8 55187837a Filter kit
1 250 hour INCL. PARTS 1-3
55176449 .02 Filter kit 3-8 55187837a Filter kit
1 500 hour INCL. PARTS 1-9
55176450 .03 Filter kit 3-8 55187837a Filter kit
1 1500 hour INCL. PARTS 1-14
55178466a 113 VALVE ASSEMBLY 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55178466a 113 VALVE ASSEMBLY 10-4 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55178480 26 Swivel nut male adapter 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 BSPP 1/2-14 ->UNF 3/4-16
55178480 9 Swivel nut male adapter 10-57 55178466a VALVE AS
SEMBLY 2 BSPP 1/2-14 ->UNF 3/4-16
55178480 26 Swivel nut male adapter 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 BSPP 1/2-14 ->UNF 3/4-16
55178517 25 Valve bracket 11-52 55175923e Oil receiver ass
embly 1 for double pressure relief valve
55178519a 1 COOLER ASSEMBLY 11-40 55164299b Oil cooler assem
bly DX 1
55178635c 116 Collecting piece 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55178636a 114 Valve assembly 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55178637a 110 Control valve assembly 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55178638 111 Pressure switch assembly 10-2 55175925f
MOUNTING 2
55178639 112 PRESSURE SWITCH ASSEMBLY 10-2 55175925f
MOUNTING 1
55178641a 109 PRESSURE SWITCH ASSEMBLY 10-2 55175925f
MOUNTING 1
55178642a 103 Valve assembly 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55178644b 108 Valve assembly 10-4 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55178646 105 CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55178647 106 VALVE ASSEMBLY 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55178701 7 Valve plate 11-52 55175923e Oil receiver ass
embly 1
55179010 9 Support 11-52 55175923e Oil receiver assembly
1
55179124b 15 Plate lug 16-24 55179870b Jack 1
55179612 1 OIL RECEIVER 12-77 55161459a SHANK LUBRICATIO
N ASSEMBLY 1
55179627a 5 Filling cap 13-18 55179612 OIL RECEIVER
1
55179629 4 Sensor 13-18 55179612 OIL RECEIVER 1
Magnetic floatlevel switch
55179638 6 Dipstick kit 13-18 55179612 OIL RECEIVER
1 R1/2'' L=400
55179686 22 Washer 13-18 55179612 OIL RECEIVER 3
4x6x1,0 DIN7603, WASHER Cu
55179687 7 Ball valve 13-18 55179612 OIL RECEIVER
1
55179870b 1 Jack 16-22 55190420a JACK 1
55180115 6 Bracket 11-52 55175923e Oil receiver assembly
1
55180274b 104 Adapter assembly 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55180323 600 Pipe 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING 1
55180324 602 Pipe 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING 1
Pressure filter
55180325 601 Pipe 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING 1
Tank
55180360b 1 Lower frame assembly 11-64 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 1
55180512 100 VALVE ASSEMBLY 10-4 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55180513a 118 Valve assembly 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55180514a 119 Valve assembly 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55180568 7 Straight thread adapter 10-32 55180274b Adapter
assembly 4 JIC 3/4 -16
55180568 5 Straight thread adapter 11-61 55180787a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 3/4 -16
55180576 117 PRESSURE FILTER ASSEMBLY 10-2 55175925f
MOUNTING 1
55180614a 107 Adapter assembly 10-4 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55180618 122 Gauge assembly 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55180757 124 Shuttle valve 10-4 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55180758 125 Shuttle valve 10-4 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55180778a 115 Pressure relief valve 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55180786b 121 Adapter assembly 10-4 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55180786b 121 Adapter assembly 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55180787a 35 ADAPTER ASSEMBLY 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 1
55180904a 200 Brake 7-16 55159495a PISTON MOTOR 1
Brake repair kit
55180965 7 Bracket 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODULE
1 Air receiver
55181054 7 Orifice 7-32 55078112g Valve assembly 3
ORIFICE 2,0/8,0X4,0 WE6
55181576 37 Guard 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY 2
Battery shoe guard with left side 16mm cable entry
55181599 38 Guard 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY 2
Black battery shoe guard with right side 16mm cabl
55182877 61 Piston 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
-
55182878 65 Disc 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
-
55184230b 5 Cable assembly 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1
55184677b 888 HYDRAULIC DIAGRAM 4-18 55184514 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1
55184678 889 HYDRAULIC DIAGRAM 4-18 55184514 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1
55184718 800 Hose set 16-24 55179870b Jack 1
55184724 1 Track link 11-24 55152689b TRACK CHAIN
43 Right
55184725 2 Track link 11-24 55152689b TRACK CHAIN
43 Left
55185602 *130 Insulation material 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1 for exhaust muffler (option)
55185602 *130 Insulation material 12-12 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1 for exhaust muffler (option)
55185602 *130 Insulation material 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1 for exhaust muffler (option)
55185603 *131 Insulation material 12-12 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1 for exhaust pipe (option)
55185603 *131 Insulation material 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1 for exhaust pipe (option)
55185603 *131 Insulation material 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1 for exhaust pipe (option)
55185904 12 Shaft 7-16 55159495a PISTON MOTOR 1
Eccentric shaft for Calzoni MRA 400
55185905 36 Parallel pin 7-16 55159495a PISTON MOTOR
1 Calzoni MRA 400 Parallel pin
55185906 39 Drive shaft 7-16 55159495a PISTON MOTOR
1 Calzoni MRA 400 Drive shaft
55185912 76 Valve plate 7-16 55159495a PISTON MOTOR
1 Calzoni MRA 400 Rotary valve plate
55185914 903 Brake 7-16 55159495a PISTON MOTOR 1
Brake flange
55186143a *1 Engine 12-12 55161324d Engine assembly 1
CAT C7 TIER III (2011 or later purchased)
55186143a *1 Engine 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly 1
CAT C7 TIER III (2011 or later purchased)
55186143a *1 Engine 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly 1
CAT C7 TIER III (2011 or later purchased)
55186514 43 Bushing 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 4
55186514 43 Bushing 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 4
55186814 5 Bracket 11-52 55175923e Oil receiver assembly
1
55187159 13 Screw 13-20 55174640a Pump unit 1
Screw plug
55187823 38 Female multipole connector 5-20 55195471
ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1 10 poles + PE
55187825 43 Female contact 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 7 Crimp contact, 2.5mm
55188013 40 Lift plate 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
55188088 6 Supporting block 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2
55188088 6 Supporting block 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2
55188493 18 Lifting eye 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
2 VRS-F-M16
55188920a *90 Bracket 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
55188988a 100 Hose set 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1
55188988a 100 Hose set 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
1
55189012a 51 Option of electric switchgear cabinet 5-22 55195471
ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1
55189016 1 Male multipole connector 5-24 55189012a
Option of electric switchgear cabinet 1 10 poles + PE
55189748 *200 Lifting eye 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
2 M16 eye nut
55190342a 2 Housing 16-22 55190420a JACK 1
55191076 1 Bracket 11-60 55055015a Supporting block assembl
y 1
55192047 5 CABLE ASSEMBLY 5-1 55184116b ELECTRICAL ASSEM
BLY 1
55192485a *98 Shim 11-26 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
1 1 mm, As needed
55192549 14 Instruction plate 11-80 55057125a SIGN SET
1 -
55193253 50 Baseplate cup 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
2 -
55194126 800 HOSE SET 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
1
55194126 800 HOSE SET 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
1
55194379 2 Contact block 7-21 55168783a SAFETY LIMIT SWI
TCH 1 For safety limit switch 55168783
55195471 2 ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 5-1 55184116
b ELECTRICAL ASSEMBLY 1
55196335 2 O-ring 11-21 55152691a TRACK ROLLER 2
55196335 7 O-ring 11-19 55152693a Idler wheel 2
55196336 8 Clevis 11-19 55152693a Idler wheel 1
55196338 10 Locking pin 11-19 55152693a Idler wheel
2
55196505 1 Bushing 11-21 55152691a TRACK ROLLER 2
55196505 6 Bushing 11-19 55152693a Idler wheel 2
55196506 4 Locking pin 11-21 55152691a TRACK ROLLER
2
55196507 5 Plug 11-21 55152691a TRACK ROLLER 1
55196526 2 DUST COLLECTOR 14-8 55089815b Dust collector
1
55196527 1 Dust collector 14-22 55196526 DUST COLLECTOR
1 middle section's frame
55196529 7 Hatch 14-22 55196526 DUST COLLECTOR 1
for dust collector DC 800
55196673a 374 Programmed electronic assembly 15-34 55052072c
CABIN 1
55197789 24 Vibration damper 11-78 55161986e DOOR
2 D40 H30 - M8 L8 (female) x2
57210240 102 Grease nipple 9-14 32513528 Cylinder
3 AR 1/8
57210240 13 Grease nipple 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRA
LIZER (PITO) 1 AR 1/8
57210240 6.2 Grease nipple 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRA
LIZER (PITO) 1 AR 1/8
57210240 74 Grease nipple 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSE
MBLY 1 AR 1/8
57210240 14 Grease nipple 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER
2 AR 1/8
57210240 18 Grease nipple 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER
1 AR 1/8
57210240 102 Grease nipple 9-15 32513248a Cylinder
3 AR 1/8
57210240 86 Grease nipple 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSE
MBLY 1 AR 1/8
57210240 2.1 Grease nipple 9-18 23901798a Cylinder
1 AR 1/8
57210240 31 Grease nipple 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 1 AR 1/8
57210240 2 Grease nipple 9-6 55040746b Boom 2
AR 1/8
57210240 61 Grease nipple 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 2 AR 1/8
57210240 5.2 Grease nipple 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRA
LIZER (PITO) 1 AR 1/8
57210240 1.1 Grease nipple 9-18 23901798a Cylinder
1 AR 1/8
57210240 25 Grease nipple 9-18 23901798a Cylinder
2 AR 1/8
57210240 28 Grease nipple 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
1 AR 1/8
57210240 3 Grease nipple 16-25 55160427 Jack 2
AR 1/8
57210240 14 Grease nipple 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER
2 AR 1/8
57210240 3 Grease nipple 9-8 55014128 Swing piece
1 AR 1/8
57210240 61 Grease nipple 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 2 AR 1/8
57210240 12 Grease nipple 7-12 55159502 Feed mechanism
2 AR 1/8
57210240 12 Grease nipple 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
4 AR 1/8
57210240 *18 Grease nipple 9-16 55011018b Cylinder
3 AR 1/8
57210240 *19 Grease nipple 9-12 55010868b Cylinder
3 AR 1/8
57210240 74 Grease nipple 11-64 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSE
MBLY 1 AR 1/8
57210240 3 Grease nipple 9-7 55041970 Boom 2
AR 1/8
57210240 27 Grease nipple 11-4 55100214a CRAWLER BEAMS
2 AR 1/8
57210240 29 Grease nipple 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
2 AR 1/8
57210400 29 Grease nipple 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
1 DIN 71412
57210400 15 Grease nipple 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRA
LIZER (PITO) 2 DIN 71412
57210650 31 Grease nipple 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
3 DIN 71412 CR 1/8
57210650 2 Grease nipple 8-11 55066559a HOSE ASSEMBLY
1 DIN 71412 CR 1/8
57210650 5 Grease nipple 9-6 55040746b Boom 2
DIN 71412 CR 1/8
57210650 63 Grease nipple 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
2 DIN 71412 CR 1/8
59200411 *665 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-12 55184530a HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-600-JIC
59200413 442 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-900-JIC
59200413 126 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-900-JIC
59200413 441 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-900-JIC
59200415 570 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-3000-JIC
59200415 142 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-3000-JIC
59200415 138 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-3000-JIC
59200415 592 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-3000-JIC
59200415 571 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-3000-JIC
59200415 140 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-3000-JIC
59200415 599 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-3000-JIC
59200417 785 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-700-JIC
59200421 573 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-1100-JIC
59200421 457 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-1100-JIC
59200421 263 Hydraulic hose assembly 16-26 55184718 Hose set
1 2SC06MS AA-1100-JIC
59200421 262 Hydraulic hose assembly 16-26 55184718 Hose set
1 2SC06MS AA-1100-JIC
59200429 793 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-5800-JIC
59200429 793 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-10 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-5800-JIC
59200437 *24 Hydraulic hose assembly 14-10 55050969d Dust col
lector 1 2SC08MS AA-600-JIC
59200439 26 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-32 55003370d HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-300-JIC
59200439 631 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-34 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-300-JIC
59200439 55 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-32 55003370d HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-300-JIC
59200439 630 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-34 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-300-JIC
59200439 *664 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-12 55184530a HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-300-JIC
59200447 712 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-38 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-450-JIC
59200447 *712 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-450-JIC
59200447 290 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-34 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-450-JIC
59200523 563 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-2900-JIC
59200529 390 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-34 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-1400-JIC
59200573 396 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 2SC04MS AA-1000-JIC
59200591 193 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 2SC04MS AA-1800-JIC
59200595 134 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-3200-JIC
59200599 791 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-1300-JIC
59200599 585 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-1300-JIC
59200599 589 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-1300-JIC
59200599 587 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-1300-JIC
59200599 28 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-32 55003370d HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-1300-JIC
59200599 279 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-1300-JIC
59200599 791 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-10 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-1300-JIC
59200599 29 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-32 55003370d HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-1300-JIC
59200599 279 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-10 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-1300-JIC
59200611 117 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-2400-JIC
59200613 251 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-3600-JIC
59200613 579 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-26 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-3600-JIC
59200613 250 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-3600-JIC
59200615 577 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-2200-JIC
59200615 120 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-2200-JIC
59200617 431 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-400-JIC
59200617 432 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-400-JIC
59200617 353 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-38 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-400-JIC
59200617 352 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-400-JIC
59200617 585 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-400-JIC
59200621 289 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-350-JIC
59200621 485 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-350-JIC
59200621 583 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-38 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-350-JIC
59200621 458 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-350-JIC
59200623 249 Hydraulic hose assembly 11-17 55100193 Hose set
1 2SC06MS AA-1600-JIC
59200625 582 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-26 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-2700-JIC
59200625 583 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-26 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-2700-JIC
59200625 584 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-26 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-2700-JIC
59200625 581 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-26 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-2700-JIC
59200625 575 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-2700-JIC
59200625 576 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-26 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-2700-JIC
59200625 575 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-26 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-2700-JIC
59200625 576 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-2700-JIC
59200629a 795 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 2SC08MS AB-1000-JIC
59200633 690 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-38 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-2100-JIC
59200633 118 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-2100-JIC
59200641 179 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-38 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-2300-JIC
59200641 119 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-2300-JIC
59200643 349 Hydraulic hose assembly 11-17 55100193 Hose set
1 2SC06MS AA-1900-JIC
59200643 334 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-1900-JIC
59200643 24 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-32 55003370d HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-1900-JIC
59200649 580 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-26 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-2000-JIC
59200649 284 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-2000-JIC
59200651 588 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-3700-JIC
59200655 331 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4400-JIC
59200655 332 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4400-JIC
59200685 124 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-1700-JIC
59200685 291 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-34 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-1700-JIC
59200707 598 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-4000-JIC
59200709 136 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-2800-JIC
59200709 132 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-2800-JIC
59200709 578 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-2800-JIC
59200709 132 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-2800-JIC
59200709 131 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-2800-JIC
59200711 572 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-3400-JIC
59200721 590 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-1000-JIC
59200721 456 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-1000-JIC
59200721 185 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-1000-JIC
59200809 44 Hydraulic hose assembly 11-48 55194126 HOSE SET
1 1SN24MS AA-850-JIC
59200813 *366 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-12 55184530a HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-500-JIC
59200813 42 Hydraulic hose assembly 11-48 55194126 HOSE SET
1 2SC08MS AA-500-JIC
59200819 150 Hydraulic hose assembly 11-17 55100193 Hose set
1 2SC08MS AA-2000-JIC
59200827 465 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-34 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC08MS AA-450-JIC
59200827 620 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-34 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC08MS AA-450-JIC
59200833 408 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-18 55184514 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-1800-JIC
59200839 165 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-4 55184503b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-3800-JIC
59200841 111 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-5500-JIC
59200843 123 Hydraulic hose assembly 12-68 55188988a Hose set
1 2SC08MS AA-1000-JIC
59200843 123 Hydraulic hose assembly 12-68 55188988a Hose set
1 2SC08MS AA-1000-JIC
59200843 *123 Hydraulic hose assembly 12-26 55019086d DIPSTICK
ASSEMBLY 1 2SC08MS AA-1000-JIC
59200863 590 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 1SN16MS AA-3000-JIC
59200893 57 Hydraulic hose assembly 16-8 55008543g HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-4400-JIC
59200893 56 Hydraulic hose assembly 16-8 55008543g HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-4400-JIC
59200903 191 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 1SN16MS AA-3350-JIC
59200931 384 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-800-JIC
59200931 187 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-800-JIC
59200931 186 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-800-JIC
59200931 385 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-800-JIC
59200933 695 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-1500-JIC
59200933 792 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-38 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-1500-JIC
59200933 574 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-1500-JIC
59200943 130 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-3200-JIC
59200957 475 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-38 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-950-JIC
59200965 515 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-3300-JIC
59200965 367 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-12 55184530a HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-3300-JIC
59200967 123 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-1800-JIC
59200967 593 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-1800-JIC
59200997 43 Hydraulic hose assembly 11-48 55194126 HOSE SET
1 1SN16MS AA-750-JIC
59201013 341 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4200-JIC
59201013 342 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4200-JIC
59201013 241 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4200-JIC
59201013 242 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4200-JIC
59201013 232 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4200-JIC
59201013 231 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4200-JIC
59201025 595 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 2SC04MS AA-3000-JIC
59201027 388 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-2500-JIC
59201027 333 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-2500-JIC
59201041 104 Hydraulic hose assembly 12-68 55188988a Hose set
1 1SN12MS AA-700-JIC
59201041 104 Hydraulic hose assembly 12-68 55188988a Hose set
1 1SN12MS AA-700-JIC
59201045 267 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-12 55184530a HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 1SN12MS AA-600-JIC
59201053 391 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 1SN16MS AA-1100-JIC
59201073 564 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 1SN12MS AA-1900-JIC
59201143 297 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 2SC04MS AA-2800-JIC
59201159 459 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-500-JIC
59201159 461 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-500-JIC
59201159 105 Hydraulic hose assembly 12-68 55188988a Hose set
1 2SC06MS AA-500-JIC
59201159 25 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-32 55003370d HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-500-JIC
59201159 105 Hydraulic hose assembly 12-68 55188988a Hose set
1 2SC06MS AA-500-JIC
59201159 351 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-500-JIC
59201159 354 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-500-JIC
59201161a 216 HOSE ASSY 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AB-500-JIC
59201161a 188 HOSE ASSY 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AB-500-JIC
59201169 169 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-4 55184503b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 1SN12MS AA-2500-JIC
59201177a 621 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-34 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC08MS AB-500-JIC
59201185a 286 HOSE ASSY 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AB-450-JIC
59201197 370 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-12 55184530a HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 1SN20MS AA-1300-JIC
59201201 198 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 2SC04MS AA-400-JIC
59201203a 137 HOSE ASSY 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM 1
2SC06MS AB-3000-JIC
59201203a 139 HOSE ASSY 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM 1
2SC06MS AB-3000-JIC
59201203a 610 HOSE ASSY 4-6 55184503b HYDRAULIC DIAGRA
M 1 2SC06MS AB-3000-JIC
59201203a 141 HOSE ASSY 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM 1
2SC06MS AB-3000-JIC
59201209 297 Hydraulic hose assembly 16-1 55000051d SUCTION
SHUT DOWN 1 2SC04MS AA-500-JIC
59201209 496 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 2SC04MS AA-500-JIC
59201219 154 HYDR.HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-10 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W08MS AA-4750-JIC
59201219 154 HYDR.HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W08MS AA-4750-JIC
59201221 350 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-10 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 1SN12MS AA-6200-JIC
59201221 350 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 1SN12MS AA-6200-JIC
59201223 794 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-10 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4800-JIC
59201223 794 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4800-JIC
59201223 228 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4800-JIC
59201225 149 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-6400-JIC
59201225 149 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-10 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-6400-JIC
59201227 153 HYDR.HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-10 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W08MS AA-5650-JIC
59201227 153 HYDR.HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W08MS AA-5650-JIC
59201227 151 HYDR.HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W08MS AA-5650-JIC
59201227 151 HYDR.HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-10 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W08MS AA-5650-JIC
59201229 152 HYDR.HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W08MS AA-4700-JIC
59201229 152 HYDR.HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-10 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W08MS AA-4700-JIC
59201231a 147 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-10 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC12MS AA-4200-JIC
59201231a 148 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-10 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC12MS AA-4200-JIC
59201231a 148 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC12MS AA-4200-JIC
59201231a 147 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC12MS AA-4200-JIC
59201235a 145 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-10 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC12MS AA-5350-JIC
59201235a 145 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC12MS AA-5350-JIC
59201237a 146 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC12MS AA-5400-JIC
59201237a 146 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-10 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC12MS AA-5400-JIC
59201241 191 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 1SN12MS AA-1000-JIC
59201241 500 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-12 55184530a HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 1SN12MS AA-1000-JIC
59201245b 247 Hydraulic hose assembly 11-17 55100193 Hose set
1 2SC12MS AA-1000-JIC
59201245b 245 Hydraulic hose assembly 11-17 55100193 Hose set
1 2SC12MS AA-1000-JIC
59201245b 248 Hydraulic hose assembly 11-17 55100193 Hose set
1 2SC12MS AA-1000-JIC
59201247 29 HOSE ASSY 11-4 55100214a CRAWLER BEAMS
1 2SC04MS AB-540-JIC
59201247 39 HOSE ASSY 11-4 55100214a CRAWLER BEAMS
1 2SC04MS AB-540-JIC
59201249b 246 Hydraulic hose assembly 11-17 55100193 Hose set
1 2SC12MS AA-950-JIC
59201251 250 Hydraulic hose assembly 11-17 55100193 Hose set
1 2SC08MS AA-1650-JIC
59201253 162 Hydraulic hose assembly 16-26 55184718 Hose set
1 2SC06MS AA-650-JIC
59201255 163 Hydraulic hose assembly 16-26 55184718 Hose set
1 2SC08MS AA-650-JIC
59201257 451 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC08MS AA-350-JIC
59201257 452 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC08MS AA-350-JIC
59201269 683 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-38 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-1650-JIC
59201275 376 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-38 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-2250-JIC
59201293 364 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-4 55184503b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-2600-JIC
59201293 550 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2SC08MS AA-2600-JIC
59201295 176 HOSE ASSY 4-4 55184503b HYDRAULIC DIAGRA
M 1 2SC12MS AB-900-JIC
59201299 *591 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 1SN16MS AA-3800-JIC
59201299 *590 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 1SN16MS AA-3800-JIC
59201301 796 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 2SC04MS A0-800-JIC
59201303 695 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC08MS AA-2300-JIC
59201303 711 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 2SC08MS AA-2300-JIC
59201305 395 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 1SN16MS AA-1600-JIC
59201307 192 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 1SN16MS AA-400-JIC
59201309 238 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-2600-JIC
59201309 495 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 2SC06MS AA-2600-JIC
59201309 237 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-2600-JIC
59201311 492 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 1SN16MS AA-2600-JIC
59201315 *294 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 2SC04MS AA-700-JIC
59201315 *194 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 2SC04MS AA-700-JIC
59201317 491 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 2SC08MS AA-550-JIC
59201321 175 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-4 55184503b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W16MS AB-950-JIC
59201323 269 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-6 55184503b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 1SN12MS AB-3200-JIC
59201325 369 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-4 55184503b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 1SN12MS AB-2200-JIC
59201327a 710 HOSE ASSY 4-6 55184503b HYDRAULIC DIAGRA
M 1 2SC06MS AB-3300-JIC
59201327a 710 HOSE ASSY 4-4 55184503b HYDRAULIC DIAGRA
M 1 2SC06MS AB-3300-JIC
59201329 166 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-4 55184503b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-1050-JIC
59201331 265 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-6 55184503b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-4100-JIC
59201333 713 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-6 55184503b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC04MS AA-2200-JIC
59201335 470 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-6 55184503b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 1SN20MS AA-2000-JIC
59201337 407 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-18 55184514 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W12MS AA-1700-JIC
59201337 406 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-18 55184514 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W12MS AA-1700-JIC
59201337 402 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-18 55184514 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W12MS AA-1700-JIC
59201341a 729 HOSE ASSY 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULIC DIAGRA
M 1 2SC06MS AB-1400-JIC
59201343 125 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4300-JIC
59201345a 128 HOSE ASSY 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULIC DIAGRA
M 1 2SC06MS AB-4200-JIC
59201347a 429 HOSE ASSY 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULIC DIAGRA
M 1 2SC06MS AB-4500-JIC
59201349a 529 HOSE ASSY 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULIC DIAGRA
M 1 2SC06MS AB-900-JIC
59201349a 127 HOSE ASSY 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULIC DIAGRA
M 1 2SC06MS AB-900-JIC
59201351a 629 HOSE ASSY 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULIC DIAGRA
M 1 2SC06MS AB-4000-JIC
59201353 121 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-5000-JIC
59201353 82 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-5000-JIC
59201353 122 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-5000-JIC
59201355 230 Hydraulic hose assembly 16-8 55008543g HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-4650-JIC
59201355 *230 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-4650-JIC
59201357 415 Hydraulic hose assembly 16-8 55008543g HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4500-JIC
59201357 *415 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4500-JIC
59201357 235 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4500-JIC
59201357 236 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4500-JIC
59201361 105 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-7100-JIC
59201365 210 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-3900-JIC
59201369a 167 HOSE ASSY 4-34 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AB-1100-JIC
59201371 59 Hydraulic hose assembly 16-8 55008543g HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-6800-JIC
59201375 58 Hydraulic hose assembly 16-8 55008543g HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-3910-JIC
59201377 104 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-6500-JIC
59201377 103 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-6500-JIC
59201377 430 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-6500-JIC
59201379 239 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4900-JIC
59201379 240 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-4900-JIC
59201381 208 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-3670-JIC
59201381 203 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-3670-JIC
59201383 211 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-3770-JIC
59201385 110 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-5900-JIC
59201387 209 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 1SN16MS AA-3820-JIC
59201389 311 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-7050-JIC
59201391 213 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC04MS AA-3900-JIC
59201393 330 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-3640-JIC
59201395 113 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC04MS AA-6500-JIC
59201397 306 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W12MS AA-7220-JIC
59201399 109 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 1SN16MS AA-6500-JIC
59201403 302 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W12MS AA-7080-JIC
59201407 201 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W16MS AA-3650-JIC
59201409 305 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-18 55184514 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-4640-JIC
59201411 205 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-3720-JIC
59201411 204 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-3720-JIC
59201413 108 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-6700-JIC
59201415 202 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W16MS AA-3800-JIC
59201417 215 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-6200-JIC
59201421 315 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-22 55184678 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-3750-JIC
59201423 206 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W12MS AA-3680-JIC
59201425 308 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-7260-JIC
59201427a 303 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-18 55184514 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AB-4380-JIC
59201427a 304 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-18 55184514 HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AB-4380-JIC
59201429 310 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-7030-JIC
59201431 151 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-6500-JIC
59201431 150 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-6500-JIC
59201433 307 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W12MS AA-7110-JIC
59201435 301 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W12MS AA-7200-JIC
59201437 207 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W12MS AA-3790-JIC
59201439a *25 HOSE ASSY 7-12 55159502 Feed mechanism
1 2SC06MS AB-400-JIC
59201439a 224 HOSE ASSY 4-16 55184506 HYDRAULIC DIAGRA
M 1 2SC06MS AB-400-JIC
59201441 365 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-4 55184503b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-2500-JIC
59201445 124 Hydraulic hose assembly 12-68 55188988a Hose set
1 1SN12MS AA-750-JIC
59201445 *124 Hydraulic hose assembly 12-26 55019086d DIPSTICK
ASSEMBLY 1 1SN12MS AA-750-JIC
59201445 124 Hydraulic hose assembly 12-68 55188988a Hose set
1 1SN12MS AA-750-JIC
59201447a 103 HOSE ASSY 12-68 55188988a Hose set
1 2SC06MS AB-550-JIC
59201447a 103 HOSE ASSY 12-68 55188988a Hose set
1 2SC06MS AB-550-JIC
59201449 105 Fuel hose assembly 12-50 55167934 Hose set
1 1W08B AA-3400-JIC
59201451 102 Fuel hose assembly 12-50 55167934 Hose set
1 1W08B AA-2500-JIC
59201453 103 Fuel hose assembly 12-50 55167934 Hose set
1 1W08B AA-2300-JIC
59201455 101 Fuel hose assembly 12-50 55167934 Hose set
1 1W08B AA-3000-JIC
59201457 104 Fuel hose assembly 12-50 55167934 Hose set
1 1W08B AA-2600-JIC
59201461a *23 HOSE ASSY 14-10 55050969d Dust collector
1 2SC06MS AB-600-JIC
59201461a 460 HOSE ASSY 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AB-600-JIC
59201463a *22 Hydraulic hose assembly 14-10 55050969d Dust col
lector 1 2SC08MS AB-800-JIC
59201547 266 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-4 55184503b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC08MS AA-1300-JIC
59201661a 586 HOSE ASSY 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM 1
2SC06MS AB-1300-JIC
59201669a 285 HOSE ASSY 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AB-700-JIC
59201669a 212 HOSE ASSY 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AB-700-JIC
59201855 476 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-38 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AA-550-JIC
59201857 195 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 1SN24M AFB32 3000 PSI-2000
59201883 101 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W16MS AA-6500-JIC
59201889a 135 HOSE ASSY 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM 1
2SC06MS AB-2800-JIC
59201893a 569 HOSE ASSY 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM 1
2SC06MS AB-2700-JIC
59201895a 131 HOSE ASSY 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM 1
2SC06MS AB-2900-JIC
59201897a 133 HOSE ASSY 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM 1
2SC06MS AB-3200-JIC
59201899 591 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 1SN16MS AA-2700-JIC
59201935 375 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-38 55181051g HOSE SET
1 3W16MS AB-1700-JIC
59201957 156 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 1SN12MS AA-5200-JIC
59202161b 276 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-38 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC12MS AA-550-JIC
59202413 171 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-12 55184530a HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 1SN12MS AB-1200-JIC
59202413 271 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-12 55184530a HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 1SN12MS AB-1200-JIC
59202847 309 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W12MS AA-7050-JIC
59203743 102 Hose assembly 12-68 55188988a Hose set
1 2SC06MS BL-550-JIC
59203743 102 Hose assembly 12-68 55188988a Hose set
1 2SC06MS BL-550-JIC
59203981 106 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W12MS AA-6100-JIC
59203981 107 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W12MS AA-6100-JIC
59203983 676 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-38 55181051g HOSE SET
1 1SN12MS AA-1250-JIC
59204249 392 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-30 55084963c DIAGRAM
1 1SN16MS AA-3500-JIC
59204287a 184 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-34 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC08MS AB-350-JIC
59204465 622 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY 4-34 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC08MS AD-500-JIC
59204467 161 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC06MS AA-5350-JIC
59204953a 215 HOSE ASSY 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AB-330-JIC
59204955a 387 HOSE ASSY 4-36 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC06MS AB-230-JIC
59205173 172 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-34 55181051g HOSE SET
1 2SC08MS AD-1400-JIC
59205175 102 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-20 55184677b HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 3W16MS AA-5200-JIC
59205181b 155 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-8 55184527c HYDRAULI
C DIAGRAM 1 2SC12MS AA-5550-JIC
61338638 6.1 Bushing 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 2 D40 d32 L38
61338638 5.1 Bushing 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 2 D40 d32 L38
61338918 9 PIN 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 2
61341858 *31 Jaw 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 2 1 1/2'', TUBE D 56
61341858 12 Jaw 8-24 55064892a JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
1 1/2'', TUBE D 56
61341858 12 Jaw 8-18 55064902a JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
1 1/2'', TUBE D 56
61341858 * Jaw 7-54 55075220c JAWS ASSEMBLY 2
1 1/2'', TUBE D 56
61341858 11 Jaw 8-18 55064902a JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
1 1/2'', TUBE D 56
61341858 11 Jaw 8-24 55064892a JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
1 1/2'', TUBE D 56
61426859a 380 Ignition switch 15-36 55052072c CABIN 1
61806279 75 Seal 15-8 55052072c CABIN 4
61806309 139 Plate 15-14 55052072c CABIN 1
61806429 137 Guard 15-14 55052072c CABIN 1
61806559 136 Locking pin 15-14 55052072c CABIN 1
61806709 131 LOCK 15-14 55052072c CABIN 1
61807159 79 Gas cylinder 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1
61807289 80 Swivel 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1
61807289 22 Swivel 15-6 55052072c CABIN 2
61808319 116 Nozzle 15-12 55052072c CABIN 1
61819919 289 Hose 15-26 55052072c CABIN 1
61820149 286 Clamp 15-26 55052072c CABIN 8
61822609 311 Rubber pad 15-28 55052072c CABIN 3
61822859 315 Washer 15-28 55052072c CABIN 3
61822859 46 Washer 15-6 55052072c CABIN 2
61822989 317 Lock washer 15-28 55052072c CABIN 12
61823049 316 Screw 15-28 55052072c CABIN 12
61823049 78 Screw 15-8 55052072c CABIN 6
61880000 97 Guard 15-10 55052072c CABIN 1
61880001 322 Seal 15-28 55052072c CABIN 1
61880002 28 Hatch 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
61880003 29 Hatch 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
61880004 152 Box 15-16 55052072c CABIN 1
61880005 151 Support 15-16 55052072c CABIN 1
61880006 83 Seal 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1
61880007 288 Band 15-26 55052072c CABIN 1
61880008 252 Plate 15-22 55052072c CABIN 3
61880009 248 Support 15-22 55052072c CABIN 1
61880010 225 Support 15-20 55052072c CABIN 1
61880011 226 Lever 15-20 55052072c CABIN 1
61880012 207 Strip 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880013 206 Strip 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880014 84 Rivet 15-8 55052072c CABIN 5
61880015 287 Adapter tee 15-26 55052072c CABIN 1
61880017 43 Spring-type straight pin 15-6 55052072c
CABIN 1
61880018 10 Hexagon head tapping screw 15-6 55052072c
CABIN 2
61880019 266 Screw 15-24 55052072c CABIN 3
61880020 165 Washer 15-16 55052072c CABIN 1
61880021 47 Spring 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
61880022 50 Guard 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
61880023 53 Bracket 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
61880024 49 Guard 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
61880025 192 Hatch 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880027 52 Sign 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
61880028 290 Valve 15-26 55052072c CABIN 4
61880029 96 Guard 15-10 55052072c CABIN 1
61880031 44 Bushing 15-6 55052072c CABIN 2
61880032 177 Instrument panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN
1
61880033 186 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880034 185 Air duct 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880035 184 Hatch 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880036 183 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880037 182 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880039 180 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880040 193 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880042 255 Support 15-22 55052072c CABIN 1
61880045 154 Knob 15-16 55052072c CABIN 1
61880046 268 Handle 15-24 55052072c CABIN 3
61880047 181 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880048 199 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880049 188 Net 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880050 211 Handle 15-20 55052072c CABIN 1
61880051 232 Support 15-22 55052072c CABIN 1
61880052 220 Handle 15-20 55052072c CABIN 1
61880053 203 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880054 202 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880055 189 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880056 200 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880058 198 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880059 197 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880060 196 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880061 195 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880062 194 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880063 153 Lever 15-16 55052072c CABIN 1
61880064 201 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880065 191 Panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
61880066 54 Stopping device 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
61880067 223 Box 15-20 55052072c CABIN 1
61880068 144 Seal 15-14 55052072c CABIN 1
61880069 158 Handle 15-16 55052072c CABIN 1
61880070 31 Rubber band 15-6 55052072c CABIN 0,42
61880071 246 Adapter (hydraulic) 15-22 55052072c CABIN
2
62357580 32 Adapter tee 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 1 3/4" SFS 2443
62357580 32 Adapter tee 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 1 3/4" SFS 2443
62357580 32 Adapter tee 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 1 3/4" SFS 2443
62392418 12 Jaw 8-20 55064903a JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
1 3/4", TUBE D 64
62392418 * Jaw 7-54 55075220c JAWS ASSEMBLY 2
1 3/4", TUBE D 64
62392418 12 Jaw 7-56 55064893 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
1 3/4", TUBE D 64
62392418 11 Jaw 8-26 55064893 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
1 3/4", TUBE D 64
62392418 11 Jaw 7-56 55064893 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
1 3/4", TUBE D 64
62392418 11 Jaw 8-20 55064903a JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
1 3/4", TUBE D 64
62392418 12 Jaw 8-26 55064893 JAWS ASSEMBLY 1
1 3/4", TUBE D 64
62392418 *31 Jaw 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRALIZER (P
ITO) 2 1 3/4", TUBE D 64
63403130 81 Plug 11-64 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSEMBLY
4 m=55,3 M=56,8
73702212 20 SCREW 10-42 55088555 Antijamming valve
4 M8X35 DIN 912 12.9
80007459 6 Spring-type straight pin 8-6 55059061a
Cylinder 1 6X20
80008469 22 Spring-type straight pin 7-48 55056623d
SUCTION HEAD 1 8x40 DIN 7343
80011019 2.2 Circlip 9-18 23901798a Cylinder 2
75X2,5 DIN 472
80011019 1.2 Circlip 9-18 23901798a Cylinder 2
75X2,5 DIN 472
80011019 23 Circlip 9-18 23901798a Cylinder 2
75X2,5 DIN 472
80011839 14 O-ring 9-18 23901798a Cylinder 1
79,5X3
80011839 13 O-ring 6-8 30289871 Flushing device assembly
3 79,5X3
80011839 21 O-ring 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
2 79,5X3
80012029 14 O-ring 6-11 55034889 SPACER/ ROCK DRILL
2 89,5X3
80012719 1.3 Bearing 9-18 23901798a Cylinder 1
80012719 24 Bearing 9-18 23901798a Cylinder 2
80012719 2.3 Bearing 9-18 23901798a Cylinder 1
80016509 55 Hexagon head bolt 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
2 M6X55-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
80018239a 28 Wire 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY 1,2
25MM2
80018369a 15 Wire 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONENT ASSEM
BLY 0,7 16mm2 0,5M
80018369a 16 Wire 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONENT ASSEM
BLY 0,75 16mm2 0,5M
80019249 305 Hexagon head screw 12-24 55013266f GEAR
12 M10X30 DIN933 8.8ZN
80019249 112 Hexagon head screw 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1 M10X30 DIN933 8.8ZN
80019249 55 Hexagon head screw 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 6 M10X30 DIN933 8.8ZN
80019249 16 Hexagon head screw 11-54 55175923e Oil rece
iver assembly 4 M10X30 DIN933 8.8ZN
80019249 13 Hexagon head screw 11-66 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 2 M10X30 DIN933 8.8ZN
80019249 41 Hexagon head screw 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 2 M10X30 DIN933 8.8ZN
80019249 20 Hexagon head screw 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GR
EASER UNIT 2 M10X30 DIN933 8.8ZN
80019249 87 Hexagon head screw 11-66 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 2 M10X30 DIN933 8.8ZN
80019249 10 Hexagon head screw 11-38 55156357 Cover
1 M10X30 DIN933 8.8ZN
80019409 32 Hexagon head screw 14-2 55068081c DUST COL
LECTOR ASSY 2 M12X20 m8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
80019659 22 Hexagon head screw 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 2 M16X30
80019659 31 Hexagon head screw 12-30 55010084b COMPRESS
OR ASSEMBLY 4 M16X30
80019659 11 Hexagon head screw 6-8 30289871 Flushing
device assembly 5 M16X30
80019659 29 Hexagon head screw 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 3 M16X30
80019659 76 Hexagon head screw 14-24 55057780b PRIMARY
CYCLONE 4 M16X30
80019789 32 Hexagon head screw 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 4 M20X70 m8.8
80020319 68 Circlip 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
102X4 DIN 472
80023069 16 Shrink plastic 13-22 10587738e LUBRICATION UNIT
0,1 12.7MM 1,6M
80023069 29 Shrink plastic 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
0,2 12.7MM 1,6M
80029279 13 Cable terminal 13-22 10587738e LUBRICATION UNIT
3 1,0-2,6-M4-HO
80030509 13 Hexagon head bolt 16-18 25842472b DIRECTIN
G DEVICE ASSEMBLY 4 M6X60-8.8 SFS-ISO 4014 (SFS2063)
80030509 73 Hexagon head bolt 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
2 M6X60-8.8 SFS-ISO 4014 (SFS2063)
80030509 10 Hexagon head bolt 16-22 55190420a JACK
2 M6X60-8.8 SFS-ISO 4014 (SFS2063)
80033119 3 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-78 13575231 HAND PUM
P 1
80034799 51 Bonded seal 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1 U 21,5X28,7X2,5 D2=23,15
80034799 64 Bonded seal 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
2 U 21,5X28,7X2,5 D2=23,15
80034799 31 Bonded seal 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 1 U 21,5X28,7X2,5 D2=23,15
80034799 15 Bonded seal 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
1 U 21,5X28,7X2,5 D2=23,15
80034799 29 Bonded seal 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 U 21,5X28,7X2,5 D2=23,15
80034799 8 Bonded seal 11-73 55080177 ASSEMBLY
2 U 21,5X28,7X2,5 D2=23,15
80034799 31 Bonded seal 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 U 21,5X28,7X2,5 D2=23,15
80034799 32 Bonded seal 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 U 21,5X28,7X2,5 D2=23,15
80034799 31 Bonded seal 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 1 U 21,5X28,7X2,5 D2=23,15
80034799 31 Bonded seal 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 1 U 21,5X28,7X2,5 D2=23,15
80034799 18 Bonded seal 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
1 U 21,5X28,7X2,5 D2=23,15
80034799 3 Bonded seal 10-46 55178637a Control valve as
sembly 2 U 21,5X28,7X2,5 D2=23,15
80034819 44 Bonded seal 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 2 U 27,2X36X2 D2=28,9
80034819 17 Bonded seal 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 1 U 27,2X36X2 D2=28,9
80034819 11 Bonded seal 12-80 23351518e WATER SEPARATOR
1 U 27,2X36X2 D2=28,9
80034819 44 Bonded seal 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 2 U 27,2X36X2 D2=28,9
80034819 17 Bonded seal 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 1 U 27,2X36X2 D2=28,9
80034819 17 Bonded seal 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 1 U 27,2X36X2 D2=28,9
80034819 8 Bonded seal 12-41 55053168a HYDRAULIC PUMP A
SSEMBLY 1 U 27,2X36X2 D2=28,9
80034819 56.6 Bonded seal 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1 U 27,2X36X2 D2=28,9
80034819 95 Bonded seal 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 1 U 27,2X36X2 D2=28,9
80034819 9 Bonded seal 12-78 13575231 HAND PUMP
1 U 27,2X36X2 D2=28,9
80034949 45 Usit-seal 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 1
80034949 2 Usit-seal 12-78 13575231 HAND PUMP
1
80034949 7 Usit-seal 14-20 23572478a AIR OUTLET ADAPT
ERS 2
80034949 96 Usit-seal 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 1
80034949 45 Usit-seal 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 1
80035009 4 Usit-seal 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
1 42,7x53x3
80035009 4 Usit-seal 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
1 42,7x53x3
80041259 5 Ball valve 11-36 55155415b Fuel tank assemb
ly 2 3/8"
80043279 34 Hexagon head screw 11-76 55161326d COVERS A
SSEMBLY 3 M10X16
80043279 35 Hexagon head screw 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 2 M10X16
80043279 5 Hexagon head screw 7-25 55078369 Valve as
sembly 6 M10X16
80043709 5 Hexagon head bolt 7-49 55065315a Suction
box 4 16X65 m8.8 SFS 2063
80043839 8 Hexagon head bolt 7-7 30289461 DRILL CA
RRIAGE ASSY 14 M16X80 m8.8 SFS 2063
80043839 33 Hexagon head bolt 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 2 M16X80 m8.8 SFS 2063
80044439 35 Slotted pan head screw 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC
SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 2 M3 X 20
80044849 118 Hexagon head screw 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 2 M20X50 m8.8
80044849 118 Hexagon head screw 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 2 M20X50 m8.8
80046049 29 Hexagon head screw 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 1 M10X25-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
80046049 29 Hexagon head screw 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 1 M10X25-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
80046049 7 Hexagon head screw 15-68 55085976c AIR COND
ITIONING ASSEMBLY 3 M10X25-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
80046049 54 Hexagon head screw 12-4 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 11 M10X25-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
80046049 12 Hexagon head screw 11-38 55156357 Cover
10 M10X25-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
80046049 122 Hexagon head screw 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 6 M10X25-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
80046049 42 Hexagon head screw 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 2 M10X25-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
80046049 11 Hexagon head screw 11-4 55100214a CRAWLER
BEAMS 10 M10X25-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
80046049 *6 Hexagon head screw 15-2 55069945a CABIN AS
SEMBLY 12 M10X25-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
80046049 25 Hexagon head screw 11-26 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 4 M10X25-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
80046049 61 Hexagon head screw 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
8 M10X25-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
80046179 8 Hexagon head screw 11-78 55161986e DOOR
3 M10x35 m8.8 SFS 2064
80046179 10 Hexagon head screw 7-12 55159502 Feed mec
hanism 5 M10x35 m8.8 SFS 2064
80046179 32 Hexagon head screw 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 4 M10x35 m8.8 SFS 2064
80046179 51 Hexagon head screw 16-6 55003317f Grease l
ubrication system 1 M10x35 m8.8 SFS 2064
80046179 6 Hexagon head screw 15-68 55085976c AIR COND
ITIONING ASSEMBLY 4 M10x35 m8.8 SFS 2064
80046179 10 Hexagon head screw 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 2 M10x35 m8.8 SFS 2064
80046179 40 Hexagon head screw 14-2 55068081c DUST COL
LECTOR ASSY 2 M10x35 m8.8 SFS 2064
80046179 32 Hexagon head screw 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 4 M10x35 m8.8 SFS 2064
80046179 10 Hexagon head screw 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 2 M10x35 m8.8 SFS 2064
80046209 20 Hexagon head bolt 14-10 55050969d Dust col
lector 1 M10x100m8.8SFS 2063
80046589 8 Hexagon head bolt 11-68 55180360b Lower fr
ame assembly 8 M12X25 - 8.8
80046609a 20 Hexagon head bolt 8-24 55064892a JAWS ASS
EMBLY 2 M10x60 m8.8
80046999 29 Hexagon head bolt 11-8 55151828 FINAL DR
IVE ASSEMBLY 16 M16X60 DIN931 88
80047059 36 Hexagon head screw 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2 M12x30 m8.8
80047059 81 Hexagon head screw 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 2 M12x30 m8.8
80047059 27 Hexagon head screw 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 6 M12x30 m8.8
80047059 25 Hexagon head screw 15-6 55052072c CABIN
4 M12x30 m8.8
80047059 52 Hexagon head screw 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 12 M12x30 m8.8
80047059 52 Hexagon head screw 12-4 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 12 M12x30 m8.8
80047059 69 Hexagon head screw 10-4 55175925f MOUNTING
4 M12x30 m8.8
80047059 *3 Hexagon head screw 7-54 55075220c JAWS ASS
EMBLY 6 M12x30 m8.8
80047059 18 Hexagon head screw 7-46 55056623d SUCTION
HEAD 9 M12x30 m8.8
80047059 27 Hexagon head screw 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 6 M12x30 m8.8
80047059 7 Hexagon head screw 16-22 55190420a JACK
3 M12x30 m8.8
80047059 18 Hexagon head screw 7-48 55056623d SUCTION
HEAD 9 M12x30 m8.8
80047059 36 Hexagon head screw 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2 M12x30 m8.8
80047059 39 Hexagon head screw 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 14 M12x30 m8.8
80047059 39 Hexagon head screw 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 14 M12x30 m8.8
80047059 12 Hexagon head screw 11-54 55175923e Oil rece
iver assembly 12 M12x30 m8.8
80048509 39 Hexagon nut 12-30 55010084b COMPRESSOR ASSEM
BLY 4 M16 m8 SFS 2067
80048509 14 Hexagon nut 13-8 25872048a COMPRESSOR UNIT
4 M16 m8 SFS 2067
80048509 27 Hexagon nut 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
2 M16 m8 SFS 2067
80048509 76 Hexagon nut 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 4 M16 m8 SFS 2067
80048509 14 Hexagon nut 12-38 25827208a COMPRESSOR UNIT
4 M16 m8 SFS 2067
80049509 10 Hexagon head bolt 11-32 55167074b ASSEMBLY
5 M16X140 m8.8
80052579 67 Hexagon head bolt 12-2 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 2 M10x40 m8.8 SFS2064
80052729 85 Hexagon head screw 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 4 M10x50
80052729 25 Hexagon head screw 8-4 55060665b Rod chan
ger 4 M10x50
80052859 65 Hexagon head bolt 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
5 M10x70 - 8.8
80052989 34 Hexagon head bolt 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL
RECEIVER ASSY 4 M10x90 - 8.8
80053179 3 Hexagon head screw 11-60 55055015a Supporti
ng block assembly 2 M12x40 m8.8 SFS 2064
80053179 36 Hexagon head screw 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 2 M12x40 m8.8 SFS 2064
80053209 97 Hexagon head screw 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 2 M12X35 m8.8 SFS 2064
80053209 8 Hexagon head screw 7-49 55065315a Suction
box 2 M12X35 m8.8 SFS 2064
80053209 23.3 Hexagon head screw 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 2 M12X35 m8.8 SFS 2064
80053209 36 Hexagon head screw 11-76 55161326d COVERS A
SSEMBLY 2 M12X35 m8.8 SFS 2064
80053609 17 Hexagon head bolt 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE
SUCTION HEAD 1 M12X90 SFS 2063
80053739 24 Hexagon head screw 11-8 55151828 FINAL DR
IVE ASSEMBLY 15 M16x35 m8.8
80053739 14 Hexagon head screw 7-25 55078369 Valve as
sembly 3 M16x35 m8.8
80053739 5 Hexagon head screw 7-18 55039428a Safety w
ire assembly 2 M16x35 m8.8
80053739 22 Hexagon head screw 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE
SUCTION HEAD 4 M16x35 m8.8
80053869 21 Hexagon head screw 11-66 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 2 M16X45 m8.8
80053869 41 Hexagon head screw 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 6 M16X45 m8.8
80053869 36 Hexagon head screw 7-2 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 16 M16X45 m8.8
80053869 10 Hexagon head screw 11-54 55175923e Oil rece
iver assembly 3 M16X45 m8.8
80053869 10 Hexagon head screw 11-52 55175923e Oil rece
iver assembly 3 M16X45 m8.8
80053869 31 Hexagon head screw 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 6 M16X45 m8.8
80053999 29 Hexagon head screw 8-4 55060665b Rod chan
ger 1 M16X70 m8.8 SFS 2064
80054189 85 Hexagon head bolt 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 8 M16X85 m8.8
80054189 7 Hexagon head bolt 9-9 55018869c Cradle a
ssy 24 M16X85 m8.8
80054189 85 Hexagon head bolt 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 8 M16X85 m8.8
80054339 73 Hexagon head bolt 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 2 M16x130m8.8 SFS 2063
80054339 60 Hexagon head bolt 12-2 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 2 M16x130m8.8 SFS 2063
80054599 19 Hexagon head screw 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 6 M20X60 m8.8
80054749 318 Hexagon head bolt 15-28 55052072c CABIN
1 M20X90 m8.8 SFS 2063
80055219 13 Hexagon head bolt 7-7 30289461 DRILL CA
RRIAGE ASSY 4 M24X110 m8.8 SFS 2063
80059259 31 Hexagon socket head screw 12-40 30834843
COMPRESSOR 11 M8x35 m8.8 SFS 2219
80059259 21 Hexagon socket head screw 12-32 55007129a
Compressor 9 M8x35 m8.8 SFS 2219
80059259 31 Hexagon socket head screw 13-10 30834971
COMPRESSOR 11 M8x35 m8.8 SFS 2219
80063229a 304 Pump assembly 11-86 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL A
SSEMBLY 1
80063489 *24 Hose 11-19 55152693a Idler wheel 1
80063489 14 Hose 4-40 23510648b PRESSURE GAUGE BRIEFCASE
1
80063509 7 Connector part 4-40 23510648b PRESSURE GAUGE B
RIEFCASE 1
80063509 *23 Connector part 11-19 55152693a Idler wheel
1
80066259 *2.2 O-ring 11-59 86727159e Return filter 1
NBR 109,1X5,7
80067709 4 Battery terminal 5-12 55192047 CABLE AS
SEMBLY 1 50mm2
80067709 20 Battery terminal 5-12 55192047 CABLE AS
SEMBLY 1 50mm2
80067829 16 Battery terminal 5-12 55192047 CABLE AS
SEMBLY 1 50mm2
80067829 12 Battery terminal 5-12 55192047 CABLE AS
SEMBLY 1 50mm2
80068149 15 Hexagon head bolt 7-25 55078369 Valve as
sembly 2 SFS-ISO 4014 M6X45-8.8
80068709 4 Terminal block 14-3 23509858a Wire kit
0,1 KB204.12
80069309 27 Cable terminal 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
1
80070769 1 Cable terminal 14-3 23509858a Wire kit
1 1,0-2,6-M8-HO
80070769 14 Cable terminal 13-22 10587738e LUBRICATION UNIT
2 1,0-2,6-M8-HO
80071499 2 Hexagon socket set screw 13-16 55014390a
Collecting piece 1 M6X6 DIN 913
80071779 40 Main switch 5-1 55184116b ELECTRICAL ASSEM
BLY 1
80071779 *33 Main switch 12-4 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 1
80072409 17 Cable terminal 5-10 55055751 WIRING HARNESS A
SSEMBLY 1
80078459 21 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 2 3/8-18NPTFX9/16-18JIC
80078459 21 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 2 3/8-18NPTFX9/16-18JIC
80080539 9 O-ring 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER 1
69,5X3
80080539 15 O-ring 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER 1
69,5X3
80080539 10 O-ring 9-12 55010868b Cylinder 1
69,5X3
80080539 42 O-ring 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL 1
69,5X3
80081679 13 O-ring 6-9 15412723b HYDR. MOTOR ASSY
1 124,5X3-1
80082019 6 Hexagon nut 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
1 M10 m8 SFS 2067
80082019 11 Hexagon nut 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
2 M10 m8 SFS 2067
80082019 18 Hexagon nut 11-52 55175923e Oil receiver ass
embly 4 M10 m8 SFS 2067
80082019 11 Hexagon nut 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
2 M10 m8 SFS 2067
80082019 11 Hexagon nut 11-38 55156357 Cover 1
M10 m8 SFS 2067
80082019 18 Hexagon nut 11-54 55175923e Oil receiver ass
embly 4 M10 m8 SFS 2067
80082019 21 Hexagon nut 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GREASER UN
IT 6 M10 m8 SFS 2067
80082019 40 Hexagon nut 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 2 M10 m8 SFS 2067
80082019 81 Hexagon nut 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
9 M10 m8 SFS 2067
80082019 46 Hexagon nut 12-32 55007129a Compressor
1 M10 m8 SFS 2067
80082019 56 Hexagon nut 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 8 M10 m8 SFS 2067
80082019 56 Hexagon nut 12-2 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 8 M10 m8 SFS 2067
80082019 6 Hexagon nut 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
1 M10 m8 SFS 2067
80082019 110 Hexagon nut 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly
1 M10 m8 SFS 2067
80082149 25 Hexagon nut 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE SUCTION
HEAD 1 M12 m8 SFS-ISO 4032
80082149 37 Hexagon nut 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 2 M12 m8 SFS-ISO 4032
80082149 82 Hexagon nut 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 5 M12 m8 SFS-ISO 4032
80082149 15 Hexagon nut 11-52 55175923e Oil receiver ass
embly 6 M12 m8 SFS-ISO 4032
80082149 8 Hexagon nut 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 2 M12 m8 SFS-ISO 4032
80082149 30 Hexagon nut 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
1 M12 m8 SFS-ISO 4032
80082149 37 Hexagon nut 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
2 M12 m8 SFS-ISO 4032
80082149 15 Hexagon nut 11-54 55175923e Oil receiver ass
embly 6 M12 m8 SFS-ISO 4032
80082309 26 Hexagon head screw 11-58 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 12 M10x20 m8.8
80082309 72 Hexagon head screw 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 10 M10x20 m8.8
80082309 23 Hexagon head screw 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GR
EASER UNIT 4 M10x20 m8.8
80082309 60 Hexagon head screw 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
4 M10x20 m8.8
80082309 8 Hexagon head screw 16-22 55190420a JACK
5 M10x20 m8.8
80082309 48 Hexagon head screw 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 2 M10x20 m8.8
80082309 6 Hexagon head screw 11-40 55164299b Oil cool
er assembly DX 4 M10x20 m8.8
80082309 7 Hexagon head screw 12-77 55161459a SHANK LU
BRICATION ASSEMBLY 4 M10x20 m8.8
80082309 3 Hexagon head screw 7-18 55039428a Safety w
ire assembly 3 M10x20 m8.8
80082429 73 Hexagon head screw 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 1
80082429 69 Hexagon head screw 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GE
AR 2
80082429 19 Hexagon head screw 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 4
80082429 10 Hexagon head screw 11-78 55161986e DOOR
4
80082429 9 Hexagon head screw 16-24 55179870b Jack
3
80082429 19 Hexagon head screw 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 4
80086879 57 Hexagon socket set screw 9-2 55050588e
BOOM ASSEMBLY 4 M8X8 m8.8 DIN 913
80086909 3 Adapter (hydraulic) 14-20 23572478a AIR OUTL
ET ADAPTERS 1
80091609 5 Hexagon head screw 14-8 55089815b Dust col
lector 12 M8x25 m8.8 SFS
80091609 33 Hexagon head screw 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 8 M8x25 m8.8 SFS
80091609 31 Hexagon head screw 11-76 55161326d COVERS A
SSEMBLY 10 M8x25 m8.8 SFS
80091609 22 Hexagon head screw 11-78 55161986e DOOR
2 M8x25 m8.8 SFS
80091609 53 Hexagon head screw 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GE
AR 2 M8x25 m8.8 SFS
80091609 62 Hexagon head screw 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
8 M8x25 m8.8 SFS
80091729 57 Hexagon nut 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
2 M8 m8 SFS 2067
80091729 26 Hexagon nut 11-78 55161986e DOOR 2
M8 m8 SFS 2067
80091729 21 Hexagon nut 11-78 55161986e DOOR 2
M8 m8 SFS 2067
80091729 32 Hexagon nut 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
6 M8 m8 SFS 2067
80091729 12 Hexagon nut 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
2 M8 m8 SFS 2067
80091729 7 Hexagon nut 7-20 55039243b SAFETY WIRE ASSE
MBLY 2 M8 m8 SFS 2067
80091729 64 Hexagon nut 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 7 M8 m8 SFS 2067
80091729 64 Hexagon nut 12-4 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 7 M8 m8 SFS 2067
80091729 12 Hexagon nut 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
2 M8 m8 SFS 2067
80091729 41 Hexagon nut 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly
4 M8 m8 SFS 2067
80091729 34 Hexagon nut 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 9 M8 m8 SFS 2067
80091989 12 Cable terminal 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONE
NT ASSEMBLY 1
80092459 106 Air hose 12-68 55188988a Hose set
1,2 M20-008
80092459 106 Air hose 12-68 55188988a Hose set
1,2 M20-008
80093059 26 Cable terminal 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
1 50-M12-O
80093059 15 Cable terminal 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
1 50-M12-O
80093059 6 Cable terminal 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
1 50-M12-O
80093059 24 Cable terminal 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
1 50-M12-O
80093059 23 Cable terminal 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
1 50-M12-O
80093059 22 Cable terminal 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
1 50-M12-O
80095359 3 Hexagon head screw 5-25 23294678b CONNECTI
NG RAIL 4 M4X16-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017 (SFS 2064)
80095489 39 Hexagon head screw 11-76 55161326d COVERS A
SSEMBLY 8 M5X16-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
80095489 139 Hexagon head screw 15-68 55085976c AIR COND
ITIONING ASSEMBLY 8 M5X16-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
80095769 6 Circlip 6-9 15412723b HYDR. MOTOR ASSY
2 85X3
80098799 22 Cu-seal 12-30 55010084b COMPRESSOR ASSEMBLY
1 A14X18 CU DIN 7603
80098799 26 Cu-seal 13-8 25872048a COMPRESSOR UNIT 1
A14X18 CU DIN 7603
80098799 25 Cu-seal 12-38 25827208a COMPRESSOR UNIT 1
A14X18 CU DIN 7603
80099009 119 O-ring 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly 1
123,42X3,53(37PAB/769)
80099009 119 O-ring 12-12 55161324d Engine assembly 1
123,42X3,53(37PAB/769)
80100659 3 Cable terminal 14-3 23509858a Wire kit
1 165085
80101009 11 Wiper 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER 1
70-80-7-10
80103149 10 USIT-SEAL 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIV
ER ASSEMBLY 3 U 17,4X24X1,5
80103149a 13 Bonded seal 9-18 23901798a Cylinder
2 U 17,4X24X1,5
80103149a 6 Bonded seal 11-36 55155415b Fuel tank assemb
ly 2 U 17,4X24X1,5
80103149a 8 Bonded seal 6-11 55034889 SPACER/ ROCK DRI
LL 1 U 17,4X24X1,5
80103149a 21 Bonded seal 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 U 17,4X24X1,5
80103149a 12 Bonded seal 11-73 55080177 ASSEMBLY
2 U 17,4X24X1,5
80103149a 24 Bonded seal 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 U 17,4X24X1,5
80103149a 14 Bonded seal 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
1 U 17,4X24X1,5
80103149a 3 Bonded seal 10-36 55180614a Adapter assembly
6 U 17,4X24X1,5
80107339 10 Deep groove ball bearing 12-40 30834843
COMPRESSOR 1
80107339 10 Deep groove ball bearing 13-10 30834971
COMPRESSOR 1
80107339 43 Deep groove ball bearing 12-32 55007129a
Compressor 1
80107599 11 Roller bearing 12-32 55007129a Compressor
1
80107619 10 LAAKERI RULLA NU 308 12-32 55007129a
Compressor 1 NU308
80107619 42 LAAKERI RULLA NU 308 12-40 30834843
COMPRESSOR 1 NU308
80107619 42 LAAKERI RULLA NU 308 13-10 30834971
COMPRESSOR 1 NU308
80109359 84 Hexagon head screw 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 10 M16X25-8.8
80109359 66 Hexagon head screw 12-4 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 8 M16X25-8.8
80124109 15 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-26 55019086d DIPSTICK
ASSEMBLY 1 R3/4"XR1/2"
80126539 13 Hexagon head screw 8-24 55064892a JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M20X1,5X55 m8.8 SFS 2066
80126539 13 Hexagon head screw 8-26 55064893 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M20X1,5X55 m8.8 SFS 2066
80126539 13 Hexagon head screw 7-56 55064893 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M20X1,5X55 m8.8 SFS 2066
80126539 13 Hexagon head screw 8-20 55064903a JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M20X1,5X55 m8.8 SFS 2066
80126539 13 Hexagon head screw 8-16 55064901 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M20X1,5X55 m8.8 SFS 2066
80126539 13 Hexagon head screw 8-14 55064905 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M20X1,5X55 m8.8 SFS 2066
80126539 *30 Hexagon head screw 7-40 55005359d RETAININ
G CENTRALIZER (PITO) 4 M20X1,5X55 m8.8 SFS 2066
80126539 13 Hexagon head screw 8-28 55064894 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M20X1,5X55 m8.8 SFS 2066
80126539 13 Hexagon head screw 8-18 55064902a JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M20X1,5X55 m8.8 SFS 2066
80126539 13 Hexagon head screw 8-22 55064891b Jaws ass
embly 4 M20X1,5X55 m8.8 SFS 2066
80130109 15 Metallic lock-nut 5-10 55055751 WIRING H
ARNESS ASSEMBLY 1
80130109 40 Metallic lock-nut 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC
SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 13
80131089 35 Cable terminal 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
1
80134709 34 Air hose 14-2 55068081c DUST COLLECTOR A
SSY 0,3 25/35mm
80134709 28 Air hose 14-2 55068081c DUST COLLECTOR A
SSY 1,1 25/35mm
80146749 1.4 O-ring 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL 2
64,5 x 3-1
80147199 3 Hexagon socket head screw 13-10 30834971
COMPRESSOR 2 M16x45
80147199 3 Hexagon socket head screw 12-40 30834843
COMPRESSOR 2 M16x45
80147199 20 Hexagon socket head screw 12-32 55007129a
Compressor 4 M16x45
80149649 14 O-ring 6-9 15412723b HYDR. MOTOR ASSY
1 94,5X3
80151859 40 O-ring 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL 4
84,5X3
80165409 6 Metallic lock-nut 5-7 10561851 24V OUTL
ET ASSY 1
80165409 6 Metallic lock-nut 5-41 10561851 24V OUTL
ET ASSY 1
80165799 9 Hexagon socket head screw 12-41 55053168a
HYDRAULIC PUMP ASSEMBLY 2 M6X40 - 8.8
80167309 10 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-14 55056261 Hydrauli
c pump assembly 2 7/8-14UNF-1,1/16-12JIC
80168289 26 Hour meter 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1 P3
80168849 14 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 1 1/4-18 NPTF
80168849 14 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 1 1/4-18 NPTF
80174559 24 Hexagon head screw 8-4 55060665b Rod chan
ger 6 M16X60 m8.8 SFS 2064
80177049 18 Hexagon nut 16-6 55003317f Grease lubricati
on system 2 M20 m 8 SFS 2067
80177209 21 Hexagon nut 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 12 M4 m8 SFS 2067
80177209 141 Hexagon nut 15-14 55052072c CABIN 1
M4 m8 SFS 2067
80177209 49 Hexagon nut 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
2 M4 m8 SFS 2067
80177209 5 Hexagon nut 5-25 23294678b CONNECTING RAIL
4 M4 m8 SFS 2067
80177329 142 Lock nut 15-14 55052072c CABIN 1
M4 m8 DIN 985
80177329 *51 Lock nut 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GREASER UN
IT 2 M4 m8 DIN 985
80177459 41 Lock nut 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GREASER UN
IT 2 M6
80177459 22 Lock nut 14-22 55196526 DUST COLLECTOR
4 M6
80177459 17 Lock nut 14-10 55050969d Dust collector
4 M6
80177459 9 Lock nut 7-25 55078369 Valve assembly
9 M6
80177589 48 Lock nut 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
M16 m8 DIN 985
80177589 314 Lock nut 15-28 55052072c CABIN 3
M16 m8 DIN 985
80177589 7 Lock nut 11-32 55167074b ASSEMBLY
9 M16 m8 DIN 985
80177589 24 Lock nut 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE SUCTION
HEAD 4 M16 m8 DIN 985
80177589 24 Lock nut 15-6 55052072c CABIN 2
M16 m8 DIN 985
80177609 41 Lock nut 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE SUCTION
HEAD 6 M20 m8 DIN 985
80177609 319 Lock nut 15-28 55052072c CABIN 2
M20 m8 DIN 985
80177609 41 Lock nut 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 6 M20 m8 DIN 985
80177739 33 Lock nut 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL
4 M24 m8
80177739 40 Lock nut 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 3 M24 m8
80177739 40 Lock nut 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 3 M24 m8
80177869 32 Lock nut 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 4 M30
80177999 72 LOCK NUT 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 1 M8 DIN985 88ZN
80177999a 10 Lock nut 14-10 55050969d Dust collector
3 M8 m8 DIN 985
80177999a 43 Lock nut 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
4 M8 m8 DIN 985
80177999a 6 Lock nut 14-17 55050971 Dust collector
4 M8 m8 DIN 985
80177999a 19 Lock nut 14-22 55196526 DUST COLLECTOR
17 M8 m8 DIN 985
80177999a 3 Lock nut 15-69 55023717a Bracket 2
M8 m8 DIN 985
80177999a 6 Lock nut 14-8 55089815b Dust collector
14 M8 m8 DIN 985
80177999a 133 Lock nut 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING
ASSEMBLY 4 M8 m8 DIN 985
80177999a *23 Lock nut 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
2 M8 m8 DIN 985
80180269 25 Bonded seal 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 3 U 13,7X22X1,5 D2=15,4
80180269 14 Bonded seal 16-13 55009426b Valve assembly
1 U 13,7X22X1,5 D2=15,4
80180269 25 Bonded seal 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 3 U 13,7X22X1,5 D2=15,4
80180269 13 Bonded seal 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
2 U 13,7X22X1,5 D2=15,4
80180269 12 Bonded seal 16-28 55020321b Collecting piece
1 U 13,7X22X1,5 D2=15,4
80180269 4 Bonded seal 15-45 55058193 Joystick
2 U 13,7X22X1,5 D2=15,4
80180269 5 Bonded seal 15-50 23714728a VALVE ASSEMBLY
2 U 13,7X22X1,5 D2=15,4
80180269 25 Bonded seal 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 3 U 13,7X22X1,5 D2=15,4
80180269 21 Bonded seal 12-87 55026199e VALVE ASSEMBLY
5 U 13,7X22X1,5 D2=15,4
80180269 20 Bonded seal 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER
2 U 13,7X22X1,5 D2=15,4
80180269 14 Bonded seal 10-40 55178644b Valve assembly
1 U 13,7X22X1,5 D2=15,4
80180269 100 Bonded seal 9-18 23901798a Cylinder
2 U 13,7X22X1,5 D2=15,4
80180269 16 Bonded seal 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER
2 U 13,7X22X1,5 D2=15,4
80180269 10 Bonded seal 6-11 55034889 SPACER/ ROCK DRI
LL 1 U 13,7X22X1,5 D2=15,4
80180269 8 Bonded seal 10-61 55180778a Pressure relief
valve 1 U 13,7X22X1,5 D2=15,4
80181149 15 Plug 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER 1
1/8"
80181149 33 Plug 8-4 55060665b Rod changer 2
1/8"
80181149 15 Plug 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER 1
1/8"
80181149 15 Plug 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER 1
1/8"
80181149 87 Plug 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER ASSY
1 1/8"
80181149 101 Plug 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER ASSY
1 1/8"
80184999 1.4 Spring-type straight pin 6-8 30289871
Flushing device assembly 1 16X40 DIN 7343
80184999 5 Spring-type straight pin 6-11 55034889
SPACER/ ROCK DRILL 1 16X40 DIN 7343
80209809a 27 Check valve 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
1 R1/2 0,1 bar
80209809a 27 Check valve 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
1 R1/2 0,1 bar
80210699 2 Coupler 14-20 23572478a AIR OUTLET ADAPTERS
1
80212589 17 Cable terminal 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONE
NT ASSEMBLY 1 16-M5-O
80212589 22 Cable terminal 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONE
NT ASSEMBLY 1 16-M5-O
80216519a 4 Wire 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONENT ASSEM
BLY 0,4 12M
80216519a 19 Wire 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONENT ASSEM
BLY 1,7 12M
80216779 16 Cable terminal 5-10 55055751 WIRING HARNESS A
SSEMBLY 1 AMP 160296
80216809 11 Cable terminal 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONE
NT ASSEMBLY 1
80216809 5 Cable terminal 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONE
NT ASSEMBLY 2
80216929 6 Cable terminal 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONE
NT ASSEMBLY 1 35-M12-0
80217789 5 Adapter (hydraulic) 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 135-24-20 (R1 1/2XR1 1/4)
80217789 5 Adapter (hydraulic) 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 135-24-20 (R1 1/2XR1 1/4)
80219829 24 Hexagon head bolt 11-26 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 7 16X70 m8.8
80219829 23 Hexagon head bolt 15-6 55052072c CABIN
2 16X70 m8.8
80219829 18 Hexagon head bolt 8-4 55060665b Rod chan
ger 6 16X70 m8.8
80219829 34 Hexagon head bolt 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 8 16X70 m8.8
80219829 24 Hexagon head bolt 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 7 16X70 m8.8
80228029 17 Hexagon head bolt 16-6 55003317f Grease l
ubrication system 2 M20X80 m8.8 SFS 2063
80228439 9 Usit-seal 10-72 55017536 Filter assembly
2 48,7X59X3 D2=50,8
80228439 81 Usit-seal 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 1 48,7X59X3 D2=50,8
80228439 37 Usit-seal 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 1 48,7X59X3 D2=50,8
80228439 24 Usit-seal 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
1 48,7X59X3 D2=50,8
80228439 37 Usit-seal 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 1 48,7X59X3 D2=50,8
80228439 23 Usit-seal 12-38 25827208a COMPRESSOR UNIT
1 48,7X59X3 D2=50,8
80228439 24 Usit-seal 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
1 48,7X59X3 D2=50,8
80230809 *50 Hexagon head bolt 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GR
EASER UNIT 2 M4X30 - 8.8
80232389 20 Slotted pan head screw 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC
SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 12 M4X20 m5.8 SFS 2176
80235309 28 Circlip 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER 2
105X4 DIN 472
80240009 2 Filter 11-38 55156357 Cover 1
80242159 22 Hexagon head screw 11-54 55175923e Oil rece
iver assembly 2 M6x18m8.8 SFS
80242159 83 Hexagon head screw 11-64 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 2 M6x18m8.8 SFS
80242159 156 Hexagon head screw 15-16 55052072c CABIN
4 M6x18m8.8 SFS
80242159 36 Hexagon head screw 14-10 55050969d Dust col
lector 1 M6x18m8.8 SFS
80242159 18 Hexagon head screw 7-12 55159502 Feed mec
hanism 4 M6x18m8.8 SFS
80242159 159 Hexagon head screw 15-16 55052072c CABIN
2 M6x18m8.8 SFS
80242159 103 Hexagon head screw 15-12 55052072c CABIN
3 M6x18m8.8 SFS
80242159 105 Hexagon head screw 15-12 55052072c CABIN
2 M6x18m8.8 SFS
80244179 38 O-ring 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL 1
139,5X3
80244179 14 O-ring 6-8 30289871 Flushing device assembly
1 139,5X3
80244329 4 O-ring 11-58 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIVER ASSEM
BLY 2 199,2X5,7
80244609 7 Cable gland 13-22 10587738e LUBRICATION UNIT
1
80247229 64 Hexagon head bolt 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
2 M10X110 m8.8 SFS 2063
80248809 86 Hexagon head bolt 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 2 M8X100 m8.8 SFS 2063
80255809 *14 Hexagon nut 16-18 25842472b DIRECTING DEVICE
ASSEMBLY 12 M6 m8 SFS 2067
80255809 14 Hexagon nut 15-6 55052072c CABIN 2
M6 m8 SFS 2067
80255809 80 Hexagon nut 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
10 M6 m8 SFS 2067
80255809 80 Hexagon nut 10-4 55175925f MOUNTING
10 M6 m8 SFS 2067
80255809 14 Hexagon nut 16-18 25842472b DIRECTING DEVICE
ASSEMBLY 12 M6 m8 SFS 2067
80255809 41 Hexagon nut 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
2 M6 m8 SFS 2067
80255809 20 Hexagon nut 11-78 55161986e DOOR 1
M6 m8 SFS 2067
80255929 11 Hexagon head screw 16-18 25842472b DIRECTIN
G DEVICE ASSEMBLY 12 M12X20-8.8
80255929 *11 Hexagon head screw 16-18 25842472b DIRECTIN
G DEVICE ASSEMBLY 12 M12X20-8.8
80255929 44 Hexagon head screw 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 2 M12X20-8.8
80266689 3 Safety valve 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 1 R3/4" 12,0 bar
80266689 3 Safety valve 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 1 R3/4" 12,0 bar
80266689 2 Safety valve 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 1 R3/4" 12,0 bar
80280559 30 Hexagon socket head screw 13-10 30834971
COMPRESSOR 6 M10X25 m8.8 DIN 912
80280559 3 Hexagon socket head screw 12-14 55056261
Hydraulic pump assembly 2 M10X25 m8.8 DIN 912
80280559 *140 Hexagon socket head screw 12-24 55013266f
GEAR 16 M10X25 m8.8 DIN 912
80280559 30 Hexagon socket head screw 12-40 30834843
COMPRESSOR 6 M10X25 m8.8 DIN 912
80312339 13 Contact rail 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 0,21 33/7,5
80312339 6 Contact rail 5-4 55013245c JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 0,2 33/7,5
80312339 420 Contact rail 15-40 55052072c CABIN 0,35
33/7,5
80312339 2 Contact rail 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 0,7 33/7,5
80313509 7 U-seal 9-15 32513248a Cylinder 1
50x60x10, NI300
80313509 8 U-seal 9-18 23901798a Cylinder 1
50x60x10, NI300
80313509 7 U-seal 9-16 55011018b Cylinder 1
50x60x10, NI300
80315649 8 Sleeve collar 5-16 55007750d Cable assembly
1
80315649 7 Sleeve collar 5-30 55022275a Cable assembly
1
80322369 63 Chain link 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 1 24B-1
80409409 37 O-ring 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL 1
114,5X3
80430949 62 Lock nut 14-2 55068081c DUST COLLECTOR A
SSY 8 VM16X1,5 m8 DIN980S
80431829 27 Straight thread adapter 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL
RECEIVER ASSY 1 7/16-20 JIC
80431829 13 Straight thread adapter 12-30 55010084b COMPRESS
OR ASSEMBLY 3 7/16-20 JIC
80431829 28 Straight thread adapter 11-4 55100214a CRAWLER
BEAMS 4 7/16-20 JIC
80431829 17 Straight thread adapter 13-8 25872048a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 5 7/16-20 JIC
80431829 17 Straight thread adapter 12-38 25827208a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 5 7/16-20 JIC
80438079 57 Hexagon head bolt 12-2 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 4 M12X130 m8.8 SFS 2063
80440979 7 ADAPTER 12-80 23351518e WATER SEPARATOR 1
RK1/8XR1/8
80453239 202 Rubber sheet 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING
ASSEMBLY 1 S3mm
80619869 4 Hexagon head screw 9-20 55014327a Shaft as
sembly 2 M20X1,5X40 m8.8 SFS 2066
80622139 140 Lock nut 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING
ASSEMBLY 8 M5 m8 DIN 985
80622139 31 Lock nut 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GREASER UN
IT 2 M5 m8 DIN 985
80624029 30 Cable terminal 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
1
80628219 71 Metallic lock-nut 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC
SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 2
80644809 27 Plug 12-76 55025976b Air receiver assembly
1 1/4"
80644809 1.2 Plug 6-8 30289871 Flushing device assembly
1 1/4"
80644809 27 Plug 13-2 55016626c Air receiver assembly
1 1/4"
80644929 *165 Plug 12-24 55013266f GEAR 1 DIN 906
80651239 20 Hexagon socket head screw 12-14 55056261
Hydraulic pump assembly 8 3/8UNCX38 m12.9 SMS
80652099 120 O-ring 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly 1
149,5X3-1
80652099 120 O-ring 12-12 55161324d Engine assembly 1
149,5X3-1
80652939 8 O-ring 13-6 13612818b SIGHT GLASS ASSY
2 15,3X2,4
80653539 11 O-ring 13-8 25872048a COMPRESSOR UNIT 1
136,12X3,53
80653539 11 O-ring 12-38 25827208a COMPRESSOR UNIT 1
136,12X3,53
80657449 21 Hexagon socket head screw 13-18 55179612
OIL RECEIVER 3 M8X50 - 8.8
80666879 26 Spring-type straight pin 14-2 55068081c
DUST COLLECTOR ASSY 1 4355/8A
80668489 71 Hexagon head screw 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
2 M10X60 DIN931 88ZN
80669369 70.1 Bulb 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
1 24V/70W, H3
80669369 2.1 Bulb 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1 24V/70W,
H3
80669369 17.1 Bulb 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1 24V/70W,
H3
80669369 2.1 Bulb 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1 24V/70W,
H3
80676809 64 Switching bridge 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC
SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1
80680189b 1 Ball valve 14-20 23572478a AIR OUTLET ADAPT
ERS 1
80685799 24 Clamp 14-2 55068081c DUST COLLECTOR ASSY
1
80685799 24 Clamp 14-24 55057780b PRIMARY CYCLONE 1
80687019 36 Sheath 11-58 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIVER ASSEM
BLY 1 4A 24VDC, 30psi
80698189 75 One-way restrictor 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 1
80698189 4 One-way restrictor 10-57 55178466a VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
80704779 *7 Plug 13-6 13612818b SIGHT GLASS ASSY
2 RK 1/8
80704779 *7 Plug 13-6 13612818b SIGHT GLASS ASSY
2 RK 1/8
80704779 29 Plug 12-32 55007129a Compressor 1
RK 1/8
80704929 5 O-ring 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER ASSY
1 64,5X3
80704929 6 O-ring 13-2 55016626c Air receiver assembly
1 64,5X3
80704929 6 O-ring 12-76 55025976b Air receiver assembly
1 64,5X3
80713669 5 Adapter (hydraulic) 10-46 55178637a Control
valve assembly 1 R1/2XR3/4
80717989 14 Usit-seal 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 7 11,8X19,1X1,5 D2=13,5
80717989 14 Usit-seal 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 7 11,8X19,1X1,5 D2=13,5
80717989 14 Usit-seal 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 8 11,8X19,1X1,5 D2=13,5
80718049 11 Usit-seal 16-28 55020321b Collecting piece
1 22,7X30X2 D2=24,4
80724989 7 Wiper 9-12 55010868b Cylinder 1
80-90-7-10
80724989 13 Wiper 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER 1
80-90-7-10
80724989 8 Wiper 9-14 32513528 Cylinder 1
80-90-7-10
80725049 6 U-seal 9-12 55010868b Cylinder 1
80759069b 4 Valve 6-12 15404568 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR
1 INCL. PARTS 4.1-4.2
80759069b 4 Valve 6-13 15404698 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR
1 INCL. PARTS 4.1-4.2
80760829 13 Mounting piece 12-14 55056261 Hydraulic pump a
ssembly 2
80760829 5 Mounting piece 12-30 55010084b COMPRESSOR ASSEM
BLY 2
80765059 19 Diaphragm 12-94 55024176b Air valve
2
80782369 9 Wiper 9-18 23901798a Cylinder 1
50x60x7x10
80782369 8 Wiper 9-15 32513248a Cylinder 1
50x60x7x10
80782369 8 Wiper 9-16 55011018b Cylinder 1
50x60x7x10
80861699 9 Usit-seal 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIV
ER ASSEMBLY 1 U 76,08X90,3X3,38 ,D2=79
80879029 5 O-RING 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR 2
13,1X2,62
80879029 5 O-RING 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 2
13,1X2,62
80879289 14 Breather 16-2 55000052g AIR VALVE
1 R1/4
80880229 46 Hexagon head screw 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 1 M8X20 m8.8 SFS 2064
80880229 43 Hexagon head screw 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 2 M8X20 m8.8 SFS 2064
80880229 10 Hexagon head screw 11-36 55155415b Fuel tan
k assembly 3 M8X20 m8.8 SFS 2064
80880229 70 Hexagon head screw 12-4 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 6 M8X20 m8.8 SFS 2064
80880229 70 Hexagon head screw 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 6 M8X20 m8.8 SFS 2064
80880229 7 Hexagon head screw 11-40 55164299b Oil cool
er assembly DX 15 M8X20 m8.8 SFS 2064
80880229 13 Hexagon head screw 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GE
AR 12 M8X20 m8.8 SFS 2064
80880229 17 Hexagon head screw 11-78 55161986e DOOR
2 M8X20 m8.8 SFS 2064
80880359 10 Hexagon head screw 12-56 55164361 Cooler k
it 18 M8x16m8.8
80880359 38 Hexagon head screw 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 3 M8x16m8.8
80880359 10 Hexagon head screw 12-64 55164362a Cooler k
it 18 M8x16m8.8
80880359 10 Hexagon head screw 12-60 55161456a Cooler k
it 18 M8x16m8.8
80880359 45 Hexagon head screw 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 2 M8x16m8.8
80880359 38 Hexagon head screw 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 3 M8x16m8.8
80899779 9 Hexagon head screw 8-16 55064901 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 1 M12X50 m8.8 SFS 2064
80899779 9 Hexagon head screw 8-18 55064902a JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M12X50 m8.8 SFS 2064
80899779 9 Hexagon head screw 8-20 55064903a JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M12X50 m8.8 SFS 2064
80899779 20 Hexagon head screw 8-22 55064891b Jaws ass
embly 2 M12X50 m8.8 SFS 2064
80899779 20 Hexagon head screw 8-26 55064893 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 2 M12X50 m8.8 SFS 2064
80899779 20 Hexagon head screw 7-12 55159502 Feed mec
hanism 1 M12X50 m8.8 SFS 2064
80899779 9 Hexagon head screw 8-22 55064891b Jaws ass
embly 2 M12X50 m8.8 SFS 2064
80899779 7 Hexagon head screw 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 2 M12X50 m8.8 SFS 2064
80899779 20 Hexagon head screw 7-56 55064893 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 2 M12X50 m8.8 SFS 2064
80899779 13 Hexagon head screw 7-8 15400248 SHOCK AB
SORBER 4 M12X50 m8.8 SFS 2064
81000419 300 Fire extinguisher 11-86 55090943e SIGN AND
DECAL ASSEMBLY 1
81019709 1 Hand pump 12-78 13575231 HAND PUMP
1
81034569 58 Plug 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL 2
1,1/16-12 JIC
81035299 7 Plug 6-11 55034889 SPACER/ ROCK DRILL
1 3/8
81046109 68 Hexagon head screw 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
2 M6X40-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
81046109 74 Hexagon head screw 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 2 M6X40-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
81046899a 47 Hexagon head screw 11-76 55161326d COVERS A
SSEMBLY 2 M8X40-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
81046899a 205 Hexagon head screw 15-68 55085976c AIR COND
ITIONING ASSEMBLY 3 M8X40-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
81049129 *160 Plug 12-24 55013266f GEAR 1 R 1/2"
81061089 33 Plug 12-91 55016163c ASSEMBLY 1
1,5/16-12 JIC
81076599 58 Hexagon socket set screw 9-2 55050588e
BOOM ASSEMBLY 2 M6X8 - 8.8 , flat point
81079109a 4.1 Pressure reducing valve 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 200/100 bar N2
81090879 20 Spring 12-94 55024176b Air valve 1
81094099 39 CAP 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABI
NET ASSEMBLY 1 SSTL 17 407 21
81094099a 4 Filling cap 5-35 55013057c Option of electr
ic switchgear cabinet 1 Ms GL = 7 mm
81096139 1.1 SEAL KIT 12-78 13575231 HAND PUMP
1
81100429 33.1 Pressure gauge 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 FOR PART 3 (0-10 bar)
81100429 3.1 Pressure gauge 4-40 23510648b PRESSURE GAUGE B
RIEFCASE 1 FOR PART 3 (0-10 bar)
81100559 34.1 Pressure gauge 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 FOR PART 2 (0-100 bar)
81100559 2.1 Pressure gauge 4-40 23510648b PRESSURE GAUGE B
RIEFCASE 1 FOR PART 2 (0-100 bar)
81103869 *25 O-ring 13-8 25872048a COMPRESSOR UNIT 1
81103869 22 O-ring 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIVER ASSEM
BLY 2
81103869 24 O-ring 12-38 25827208a COMPRESSOR UNIT 1
81103869 9 O-ring 12-14 55056261 Hydraulic pump assembly
1
81103869 40 O-ring 11-58 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIVER ASSEM
BLY 1
81103999 23 Mounting piece 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIV
ER ASSEMBLY 4
81103999 23 Mounting piece 13-8 25872048a COMPRESSOR UNIT
2
81103999 6 Mounting piece 12-14 55056261 Hydraulic pump a
ssembly 2
81103999 23 Mounting piece 12-38 25827208a COMPRESSOR UNIT
2
81123949 21 Grease nipple 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER
1 AM6 DIN 71412
81125969 42 Lock nut 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 2 M16 m8 B-lock
81125969 19 Lock nut 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
10 M16 m8 B-lock
81125969 *4 Lock nut 15-2 55069945a CABIN ASSEMBLY
3 M16 m8 B-lock
81125969 6 Lock nut 7-49 55065315a Suction box
4 M16 m8 B-lock
81125969 20 Lock nut 11-54 55175923e Oil receiver ass
embly 3 M16 m8 B-lock
81125969 22 Lock nut 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSE
MBLY 2 M16 m8 B-lock
81125969 42 Lock nut 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 2 M16 m8 B-lock
81125969 90 Lock nut 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 7 M16 m8 B-lock
81125969 20 Lock nut 11-52 55175923e Oil receiver ass
embly 3 M16 m8 B-lock
81125969 90 Lock nut 11-26 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 7 M16 m8 B-lock
81125969 8 Lock nut 9-9 55018869c Cradle assy
24 M16 m8 B-lock
81125969 55 Lock nut 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
1 M16 m8 B-lock
81125969 62 Lock nut 12-2 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 2 M16 m8 B-lock
81126029 59 Lock nut 12-4 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 5 M12 m8 BH8
81126029 121 Lock nut 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly
2 M12 m8 BH8
81126029 18 Lock nut 14-10 55050969d Dust collector
1 M12 m8 BH8
81126029 10 Lock nut 7-49 55065315a Suction box
2 M12 m8 BH8
81126029 *51 Lock nut 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 2 M12 m8 BH8
81126029 59 Lock nut 12-2 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 5 M12 m8 BH8
81126029 96 Lock nut 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 2 M12 m8 BH8
81126029 4 Lock nut 11-60 55055015a Supporting block
assembly 2 M12 m8 BH8
81126029 23.4 Lock nut 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 2 M12 m8 BH8
81126029 *47 Lock nut 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 2 M12 m8 BH8
81126029 15 Lock nut 7-8 15400248 SHOCK ABSORBER
2 M12 m8 BH8
81126029 *47 Lock nut 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 2 M12 m8 BH8
81129209 5 Lock nut 11-38 55156357 Cover 1
HD 1270-12 R3/4"
81129209 3 Lock nut 12-80 23351518e WATER SEPARATOR
1 HD 1270-12 R3/4"
81129209 7 Lock nut 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIV
ER ASSEMBLY 2 HD 1270-12 R3/4"
81129469 6 Adapter (hydraulic) 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 1 HD 1260-12 R3/4"
81129469 2 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-80 23351518e WATER SE
PARATOR 1 HD 1260-12 R3/4"
81160779 9 Lifting eye 14-10 55050969d Dust collector
2 M8 DIN 580
81175909 9 Pipe clamp 16-18 25842472b DIRECTING DEVICE
ASSEMBLY 2
81200699 11 Lock nut 14-8 55089815b Dust collector
2 R1"
81200699 5 Lock nut 14-20 23572478a AIR OUTLET ADAPT
ERS 1 R1"
81200719 4 Adapter (hydraulic) 14-20 23572478a AIR OUTL
ET ADAPTERS 1 R1"
81200719 10 Adapter (hydraulic) 14-8 55089815b Dust col
lector 2 R1"
81223399 *2.1 O-ring 11-59 86727159e Return filter 1
NBR 130X4 70sh
81234869 3 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-41 55053168a HYDRAULI
C PUMP ASSEMBLY 1 R3/4X1,5/8-12JIC
81245369 59 Hexagon socket set screw 9-2 55050588e
BOOM ASSEMBLY 2 AM5X10 M12.9 DIN 916
81255399 1 Shuttle valve 10-73 55180757 Shuttle valve
1 22-1A-2 R1/4 IN
81255399 17 Shuttle valve 10-26 25829508b VALVE ASSEMBLY
1 22-1A-2 R1/4 IN
81255399 1 Shuttle valve 10-74 55180758 Shuttle valve
1 22-1A-2 R1/4 IN
81255399 2 Shuttle valve 10-64 55178635c Collecting piece
1 22-1A-2 R1/4 IN
81255399 5 Shuttle valve 10-61 55180778a Pressure relief
valve 1 22-1A-2 R1/4 IN
81255399 6 Shuttle valve 10-46 55178637a Control valve as
sembly 1 22-1A-2 R1/4 IN
81255399 4 Shuttle valve 10-36 55180614a Adapter assembly
1 22-1A-2 R1/4 IN
81255399 5 Shuttle valve 10-40 55178644b Valve assembly
1 22-1A-2 R1/4 IN
81255399 10 Shuttle valve 10-22 55052128a Valve assembly
1 22-1A-2 R1/4 IN
81260379 2 Plug 16-28 55020321b Collecting piece
1
81260379 4 Plug 15-50 23714728a VALVE ASSEMBLY 2
81260379 13 Plug 16-13 55009426b Valve assembly 1
81260379 22 Plug 12-87 55026199e VALVE ASSEMBLY 5
81260409 10 Plug 11-73 55080177 ASSEMBLY 2
R3/8
81260409 10 Plug 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
1 R3/8
81260409 20 Plug 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 R3/8
81260409 23 Plug 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 R3/8
81260529 3 Plug 16-28 55020321b Collecting piece
1 139-8 R1/2"
81260529 28 Plug 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 139-8 R1/2"
81260529 9 Plug 11-73 55080177 ASSEMBLY 2
139-8 R1/2"
81260529 17 Plug 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER 1
139-8 R1/2"
81260529 66 Plug 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY 2
139-8 R1/2"
81260529 11 Plug 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
1 139-8 R1/2"
81260529 30 Plug 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 139-8 R1/2"
81262269 60 Lock nut 14-2 55068081c DUST COLLECTOR A
SSY 2 M10 m8 DIN 980
81262269 35 Lock nut 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 4 M10 m8 DIN 980
81262269 8 Lock nut 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING
ASSEMBLY 4 M10 m8 DIN 980
81262269 23 Lock nut 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
4 M10 m8 DIN 980
81262269 6 Lock nut 15-69 55023717a Bracket 2
M10 m8 DIN 980
81266049 54 O-ring 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
16,3X2,4-1 SMS 1586
81272859 25 Cable gland 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 1
81274749 18 Adapter (hydraulic) 13-2 55016626c Air rece
iver assembly 1 2045-4-4 (R1/4-R1/4)
81274749 18 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-76 55025976b Air rece
iver assembly 1 2045-4-4 (R1/4-R1/4)
81274749 12 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL
RECEIVER ASSY 1 2045-4-4 (R1/4-R1/4)
81274749 22 Adapter (hydraulic) 13-2 55016626c Air rece
iver assembly 1 2045-4-4 (R1/4-R1/4)
81274749 22 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-76 55025976b Air rece
iver assembly 1 2045-4-4 (R1/4-R1/4)
81309149 4 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-78 13575231 HAND PUM
P 1 R1-R3/4
81312929 6 Ball valve 12-78 13575231 HAND PUMP
1
81315829 45 Check valve 11-58 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIV
ER ASSEMBLY 1 R3/4 16/0,1BAR
81316309 3 Plate 10-33 55178646 CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY
1 R3/8"
81316309 3 Plate 10-34 55178647 VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
R3/8"
81316309 1 Plate 10-40 55178644b Valve assembly 1
R3/8"
81317029 40 Hexagon head bolt 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GR
EASER UNIT 2 M6X90 - 8.8
81318609 22 Elbow adapter 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 1 2047R-4
81325169 16 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-76 55025976b Air rece
iver assembly 1 135/1-12-8 (RK3/4XR1/2)
81325169 16 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL
RECEIVER ASSY 1 135/1-12-8 (RK3/4XR1/2)
81325169 16 Adapter (hydraulic) 13-2 55016626c Air rece
iver assembly 1 135/1-12-8 (RK3/4XR1/2)
81330429 2 Wire 14-3 23509858a Wire kit 0,3
2,5MM2
81332299 21 Pressure gauge 12-91 55016163c ASSEMBLY
1 0-16 BAR
81344929 54 Adapter (hydraulic) 16-6 55003317f Grease l
ubrication system 1 R1/4"XR1/8"
81351369 15.2 Needle bearing 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL
2
81355019 13 Hexagon socket head screw 16-24 55179870b
Jack 4 M5 X 60 m8.8
81355019 30 Hexagon socket head screw 16-10 55062088a
SPRAY GREASER UNIT 2 M5 X 60 m8.8
81358739 70 FILLING CAP 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 2 17 407 16-4
81362709 24 Ball 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 2
81374909 2 Bearing bushing 7-9 23501198 SPROCKET WHEEL
1
81391809 18 Cable terminal 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONE
NT ASSEMBLY 1 16-M10-0
81401469 38 Bearing bushing 12-6 55161128i POWER PACK MODUL
E 2
81417039 8 Piston rod guide ring 9-12 55010868b Cylinder
3 I/PWR 80/86X13
81438799 29 Rubber buffer 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
1
81444379a 19 Connecting piece 12-14 55056261 Hydrauli
c pump assembly 2
81444379a 18 Connecting piece 13-8 25872048a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 1
81444379a 18 Connecting piece 12-38 25827208a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 1
81478009 3 O-ring 6-11 55034889 SPACER/ ROCK DRILL
1 72x3
81479709 16 Piston rod guide ring 9-18 23901798a Cylinder
3
81479709 9 Piston rod guide ring 9-15 32513248a Cylinder
3
81479709 9 Piston rod guide ring 9-16 55011018b Cylinder
3
81483529 *1 Bearing 7-41 88182049b Cylinder 2
GE30DO
81495169 27 BATTERY 12-4 55161128i POWER PACK MODULE
2 12V, 180A
81525749 32 Pipe clamp 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 1 1300-13
81531869 26 Spring-type straight pin 12-40 30834843
COMPRESSOR 2 10x24
81531869 26 Spring-type straight pin 12-32 55007129a
Compressor 2 10x24
81531869 26 Spring-type straight pin 13-10 30834971
COMPRESSOR 2 10x24
81540629 1 Box 5-4 55013245c JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY
1
81547029 60 Spring-type straight pin 7-4 55159507a
CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY 2 12X40
81558349b 1 Pressure filter 10-65 55180576 PRESSURE FILTER
ASSEMBLY 1
81558479 16 FILTER CARTRIDGE 3-4 55073273b SERVICE
PARTS 1
81558479 6 FILTER CARTRIDGE 3-8 55187837a Filter k
it 1
81558479b 1.1 Filter element 10-65 55180576 PRESSURE FILTER
ASSEMBLY 1
81574239 15 Shrink plastic 13-22 10587738e LUBRICATION UNIT
0,4
81574779 87 Hexagon head bolt 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 5 M12X85 m8.8 SFS 2063
81574779 117 Hexagon head bolt 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 2 M12X85 m8.8 SFS 2063
81574779 23 Hexagon head bolt 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2 M12X85 m8.8 SFS 2063
81574779 23 Hexagon head bolt 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2 M12X85 m8.8 SFS 2063
81602779a *24 Filter adapter 14-6 55052178d DUST COLLECTOR A
SSY 13
81610119 36 Cable terminal 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
1
81621569 156 Fitting 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING ASSEMBL
Y 1 7/8-14UNF JIC
81621569 154 Fitting 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING ASSEMBL
Y 1 7/8-14UNF JIC
81624189 424 END CLAMP 15-40 55052072c CABIN 1
81624189a 6 End clamp 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 2
81662869 2 Indicator 10-65 55180576 PRESSURE FILTER
ASSEMBLY 1
81668539 1 Pressure gauge 10-71 55180618 Gauge assembly
1 1/4"111.50.6BAR
81669549b 19 Elbow 12-72 55159490b Air filter assembly
1 "90-4"
81669829 10 Straight thread adapter 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
3 7/8-14 JIC
81669959 6 Straight thread adapter 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 JIC 1,7/8-12
81669959 6 Straight thread adapter 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 JIC 1,7/8-12
81670059 5 Straight thread adapter 10-65 55180576 PRESSURE
FILTER ASSEMBLY 1 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670059 17 Straight thread adapter 12-14 55056261 Hydrauli
c pump assembly 1 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670059 60 Straight thread adapter 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL
RECEIVER ASSY 1 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670059 7 Straight thread adapter 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670059 19 Straight thread adapter 12-38 25827208a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 1 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670059 7 Straight thread adapter 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670059 4 Straight thread adapter 12-87 55026199e VALVE AS
SEMBLY 2 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670059 15 Straight thread adapter 14-22 55196526 DUST COL
LECTOR 2 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670059 8 Straight thread adapter 11-61 55180787a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670059 5 Straight thread adapter 14-18 55056506 Air rece
iver assembly 1 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670189 11 Straight thread adapter 15-44 23709208d ROTATION
SPEED MANIFOLD 10 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 2 Straight thread adapter 10-43 55178641a PRESSURE
SWITCH ASSEMBLY 1 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 6 Straight thread adapter 10-40 55178644b Valve as
sembly 3 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 11 Straight thread adapter 10-22 55052128a Valve as
sembly 5 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 7 Straight thread adapter 10-46 55178637a Control
valve assembly 4 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 53 Straight thread adapter 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 3 Straight thread adapter 10-61 55180778a Pressure
relief valve 3 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 5 Straight thread adapter 10-56 55178639 PRESSURE
SWITCH ASSEMBLY 1 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 *5 Straight thread adapter 14-16 55082719a Valve as
sembly 1 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 3 Straight thread adapter 10-55 55178638 Pressure
switch assembly 1 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 13 Straight thread adapter 16-6 55003317f Grease l
ubrication system 1 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 19 Straight thread adapter 10-26 25829508b VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 29 Straight thread adapter 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 3 Straight thread adapter 10-29 55178642a Valve as
sembly 1 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 2 Straight thread adapter 15-61 23485828b PILOT CO
NTR.VALVE ASSY. 5 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 10 Straight thread adapter 15-59 23715458 FEED PRE
SSURE CONTROL BLOCK 2 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 3 Straight thread adapter 7-12 55159502 Feed mec
hanism 1 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 9 Straight thread adapter 10-26 25829508b VALVE AS
SEMBLY 2 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 2 Straight thread adapter 15-45 55058193 Joystick
4 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 5 Straight thread adapter 10-36 55180614a Adapter
assembly 2 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 2 Straight thread adapter 15-50 23714728a VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 12 Straight thread adapter 10-26 25829508b VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 29 Straight thread adapter 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 4 Straight thread adapter 16-28 55020321b Collecti
ng piece 2 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 53 Straight thread adapter 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 20 Straight thread adapter 10-8 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 21 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 19 Straight thread adapter 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER
2 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 7 Straight thread adapter 8-6 55059061a Cylinder
2 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 4 Straight thread adapter 10-73 55180757 Shuttle
valve 1 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 4 Straight thread adapter 10-74 55180758 Shuttle
valve 2 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 14 Straight thread adapter 12-91 55016163c ASSEMBLY
1 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 22 Straight thread adapter 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER
2 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 30 Straight thread adapter 12-91 55016163c ASSEMBLY
1 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 22 Straight thread adapter 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER
1 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670189 20 Straight thread adapter 10-6 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 21 40X-S10-1/4" (9/16-18JIC)
81670209 65 COUPLING 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
4 F40X-S10-1/2"
81670209 21 COUPLING 10-8 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
2 F40X-S10-1/2"
81670209a 7 Straight thread adapter 10-26 25829508b VALVE AS
SEMBLY 2 JIC 9/16-18
81670209a 24 Straight thread adapter 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
2 JIC 9/16-18
81670209a 8 Straight thread adapter 16-28 55020321b Collecti
ng piece 2 JIC 9/16-18
81670209a 4 Straight thread adapter 10-29 55178642a Valve as
sembly 2 JIC 9/16-18
81670209a 3 Straight thread adapter 10-60 55178636a Valve as
sembly 4 JIC 9/16-18
81670209a 44 Straight thread adapter 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 9/16-18
81670209a 5 Straight thread adapter 11-73 55080177 ASSEMBLY
1 JIC 9/16-18
81670339 8 Swivel nut male adapter 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670339 2 Swivel nut male adapter 14-18 55056506 Air rece
iver assembly 2 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670339 5 Swivel nut male adapter 12-87 55026199e VALVE AS
SEMBLY 3 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670339 8 Swivel nut male adapter 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670599 6 Swivel nut male adapter 10-61 55180778a Pressure
relief valve 1 1/4"
81670599 3 Swivel nut male adapter 10-74 55180758 Shuttle
valve 1 1/4"
81670599 3 Swivel nut male adapter 10-64 55178635c Collecti
ng piece 1 1/4"
81670599 8 Swivel nut male adapter 10-46 55178637a Control
valve assembly 1 1/4"
81670599 9 Swivel nut male adapter 10-22 55052128a Valve as
sembly 1 1/4"
81670599 2 Swivel nut male adapter 10-73 55180757 Shuttle
valve 1 1/4"
81670599 8 Swivel nut male adapter 10-40 55178644b Valve as
sembly 1 1/4"
81670599 6 Swivel nut male adapter 10-36 55180614a Adapter
assembly 1 1/4"
81670599 16 Swivel nut male adapter 10-26 25829508b VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 1/4"
81670749 3 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-61 55180787a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 1,7/8-12 JIC
81670749 9 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 2 1,7/8-12 JIC
81670749 9 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 2 1,7/8-12 JIC
81670879 9 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-61 55180787a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670879 10 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 3 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670879 24 Swivel nut elbow 90 13-8 25872048a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 1 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670879 14 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-72 55017536 Filter a
ssembly 2 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670879 10 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 3 1,5/16-12 JIC
81670909a 20 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
2 C6X-S14
81671069 3 Straight thread elbow 14-18 55056506 Air rece
iver assembly 2 C40X-S25-1'' (1.5/16-12JIC)
81671069 20 Straight thread elbow 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 1 C40X-S25-1'' (1.5/16-12JIC)
81671069 33 Straight thread elbow 12-76 55025976b Air rece
iver assembly 1 C40X-S25-1'' (1.5/16-12JIC)
81671069 7 Straight thread elbow 10-22 55052128a Valve as
sembly 1 C40X-S25-1'' (1.5/16-12JIC)
81671069 7 Straight thread elbow 12-87 55026199e VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 C40X-S25-1'' (1.5/16-12JIC)
81671069 33 Straight thread elbow 13-2 55016626c Air rece
iver assembly 1 C40X-S25-1'' (1.5/16-12JIC)
81671199 38 Straight thread elbow 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 1 9/16-18
81671199 7 Straight thread elbow 10-61 55180778a Pressure
relief valve 2 9/16-18
81671199 9 Straight thread elbow 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GR
EASER UNIT 1 9/16-18
81671199 13 Straight thread elbow 12-91 55016163c ASSEMBLY
1 9/16-18
81671199 3 Straight thread elbow 10-73 55180757 Shuttle
valve 1 9/16-18
81671199 18 Straight thread elbow 10-26 25829508b VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 9/16-18
81671199 7 Straight thread elbow 10-40 55178644b Valve as
sembly 1 9/16-18
81671199 2 Straight thread elbow 10-74 55180758 Shuttle
valve 1 9/16-18
81671199 4 Straight thread elbow 10-64 55178635c Collecti
ng piece 2 9/16-18
81671199 16 Straight thread elbow 7-12 55159502 Feed mec
hanism 1 9/16-18
81671199 6 Straight thread elbow 10-70 55180786b Adapter
assembly 2 9/16-18
81671199 10 Straight thread elbow 15-44 23709208d ROTATION
SPEED MANIFOLD 1 9/16-18
81671199 11 Straight thread elbow 16-13 55009426b Valve as
sembly 1 9/16-18
81671199 8 Straight thread elbow 10-22 55052128a Valve as
sembly 2 9/16-18
81671349 4 Straight thread elbow 10-67 55180514a Valve as
sembly 2 9/16-18
81671349 7 Straight thread elbow 10-70 55180786b Adapter
assembly 2 9/16-18
81671349 13 Straight thread elbow 9-16 55011018b Cylinder
2 9/16-18
81671349 8 Straight thread elbow 10-36 55180614a Adapter
assembly 1 9/16-18
81671349 13 Straight thread elbow 9-15 32513248a Cylinder
2 9/16-18
81671349 4 Straight thread elbow 15-59 23715458 FEED PRE
SSURE CONTROL BLOCK 1 9/16-18
81671479 9 Straight thread elbow 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
1 "C40X-S16-1/2"""
81671889 11 Adapter tee 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
3 1,5/16-12 JIC
81671889 11 Adapter tee 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
3 1,5/16-12 JIC
81671889 3 Adapter tee 12-87 55026199e VALVE ASSEMBLY
1 1,5/16-12 JIC
81671909 31 SWIVEL NUT RUN TEE 10-6 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 6R6MXS (9/16-18JIC)
81671909a 5 Adapter tee 10-64 55178635c Collecting piece
1 9/16-18 JIC
81671909a 9 Adapter tee 15-44 23709208d ROTATION SPEED M
ANIFOLD 1 9/16-18 JIC
81671909a 40 Adapter tee 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 9/16-18 JIC
81671909a 5 Adapter tee 10-67 55180514a Valve assembly
2 9/16-18 JIC
81671909a 36 Adapter tee 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 9/16-18 JIC
81671909a 4 Adapter tee 10-60 55178636a Valve assembly
2 9/16-18 JIC
81671909a 5 Adapter tee 10-66 55180513a Valve assembly
1 9/16-18 JIC
81671909a 17 Adapter tee 10-36 55180614a Adapter assembly
1 9/16-18 JIC
81671909a 13 Adapter tee 10-32 55180274b Adapter assembly
1 9/16-18 JIC
81671909a 16 Adapter tee 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 9/16-18 JIC
81671909a 13 Adapter tee 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 9/16-18 JIC
81671909a 5 Adapter tee 10-73 55180757 Shuttle valve
1 9/16-18 JIC
81671909a 13 Adapter tee 10-22 55052128a Valve assembly
2 9/16-18 JIC
81671909a 10 Adapter tee 10-46 55178637a Control valve as
sembly 2 9/16-18 JIC
81671909a 19 Adapter tee 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 9/16-18 JIC
81671909a 3 Adapter tee 10-43 55178641a PRESSURE SWITCH
ASSEMBLY 1 9/16-18 JIC
81671909a 6 Adapter tee 10-29 55178642a Valve assembly
1 9/16-18 JIC
81671909a 11 Adapter tee 10-40 55178644b Valve assembly
1 9/16-18 JIC
81672109 34 Adapter tee 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 1 1,5/16-12JIC
81672109 34 Adapter tee 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 1 1,5/16-12JIC
81672109 20 Adapter tee 12-87 55026199e VALVE ASSEMBLY
1 1,5/16-12JIC
81672109 62 Adapter tee 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 1 1,5/16-12JIC
81672229 18 Adapter tee 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
1 9/16-18JIC
81672229 6 Adapter tee 10-67 55180514a Valve assembly
1 9/16-18JIC
81672229 18 Adapter tee 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
1 9/16-18JIC
81672229 6 Adapter tee 10-64 55178635c Collecting piece
1 9/16-18JIC
81672229 4 Adapter tee 16-14 55006604b Valve assembly
1 9/16-18JIC
81672229 27 Adapter tee 10-40 55178644b Valve assembly
1 9/16-18JIC
81672229 6 Adapter tee 16-12 55006606a Valve assembly
1 9/16-18JIC
81672509 6 Pressure gauge connector 12-87 55026199e
VALVE ASSEMBLY 1 1,5/16-12JIC
81672509 31 Pressure gauge connector 12-91 55016163c
ASSEMBLY 1 1,5/16-12JIC
81672919 3 Tube end reducer 10-70 55180786b Adapter
assembly 3
81673649 35 Nut 13-2 55016626c Air receiver assembly
1 1,5/16-12JIC
81673649 35 Nut 12-76 55025976b Air receiver assembly
1 1,5/16-12JIC
81674659 1 Adapter (hydraulic) 10-70 55180786b Adapter
assembly 2 1.1/16-12JIC
81674659 4 Adapter (hydraulic) 7-10 23726518 Hose sup
port assembly 5 1.1/16-12JIC
81674659 37 Adapter (hydraulic) 11-66 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 4 1.1/16-12JIC
81674659 4 Adapter (hydraulic) 4-39 23726518 Hose sup
port assembly 5 1.1/16-12JIC
81676139 44 Swivel nut male adapter 11-58 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 1 1,1/16-12JIC
81676419 32 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-91 55016163c ASSEMBLY
1 1,5/16-12 JIC
81676829 55.4 STRAIGHT FITTING 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 1 1,1/16"-12 JIC
81676829 19 STRAIGHT FITTING 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 4 1,1/16"-12 JIC
81676829 72 STRAIGHT FITTING 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 2 1,1/16"-12 JIC
81676829 19 STRAIGHT FITTING 11-58 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 4 1,1/16"-12 JIC
81676829a 11 Straight thread adapter 10-46 55178637a Control
valve assembly 1 1,1/16"-12 JIC
81676829a 12 Straight thread adapter 12-26 55019086d DIPSTICK
ASSEMBLY 1 1,1/16"-12 JIC
81676829a 7 Straight thread adapter 10-64 55178635c Collecti
ng piece 1 1,1/16"-12 JIC
81676829a 7 Straight thread adapter 12-78 13575231 HAND PUM
P 2 1,1/16"-12 JIC
81676829a 6 Straight thread adapter 10-22 55052128a Valve as
sembly 1 1,1/16"-12 JIC
81676959 4 Straight thread adapter 11-61 55180787a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 2 1,1/16-12 JIC
81676959 4 Straight thread adapter 10-32 55180274b Adapter
assembly 2 1,1/16-12 JIC
81676959 10 Straight thread adapter 12-78 13575231 HAND PUM
P 1 1,1/16-12 JIC
81676959 5 Straight thread adapter 10-22 55052128a Valve as
sembly 1 1,1/16-12 JIC
81676959 21 Straight thread adapter 12-14 55056261 Hydrauli
c pump assembly 1 1,1/16-12 JIC
81676959 3 Straight thread adapter 11-36 55155415b Fuel tan
k assembly 1 1,1/16-12 JIC
81677019 12 Straight thread adapter 10-46 55178637a Control
valve assembly 1 JIC 1 1/16"-12
81677019 9 Straight thread adapter 16-28 55020321b Collecti
ng piece 1 JIC 1 1/16"-12
81677279 18 Straight thread adapter 10-8 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 3 1,5/8-12 JIC
81677309 12 Straight thread adapter 12-91 55016163c ASSEMBLY
1 1/2-20JIC
81677559 36 Tube end reducer 13-2 55016626c Air rece
iver assembly 1 1,5/16X3/4JIC
81677559 36 Tube end reducer 12-76 55025976b Air rece
iver assembly 1 1,5/16X3/4JIC
81677839 12 Straight thread adapter 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 2 1,5/16-12JIC
81677839 12 Straight thread adapter 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 2 1,5/16-12JIC
81681939a 6 Piston seal 9-14 32513528 Cylinder
1 125x100x25,4
81681939a 6 Piston seal 9-16 55011018b Cylinder
1 125x100x25,4
81681939a 6 Piston seal 9-15 32513248a Cylinder
1 125x100x25,4
81688599 13 Quick disconnect fitting 10-6 55180512
VALVE ASSEMBLY 9
81688599 16 Quick disconnect fitting 10-57 55178466a
VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
81688599 6 Quick disconnect fitting 10-60 55178636a
Valve assembly 2
81688599 14 Quick disconnect fitting 10-46 55178637a
Control valve assembly 2
81688599 14 Quick disconnect fitting 10-22 55052128a
Valve assembly 1
81688599 13 Quick disconnect fitting 10-8 55180512
VALVE ASSEMBLY 9
81688599 8 Quick disconnect fitting 10-67 55180514a
Valve assembly 1
81688599 3 Quick disconnect fitting 16-12 55006606a
Valve assembly 1
81690399 24 Straight thread adapter 7-12 55159502 Feed mec
hanism 1 3/4-16JIC
81690399 10 Straight thread adapter 16-13 55009426b Valve as
sembly 1 3/4-16JIC
81690399 4 Straight thread adapter 14-12 55054245a Hydrauli
c motor assembly 1 3/4-16JIC
81690959 20 Plug 6-8 30289871 Flushing device assembly
1 1,1/16 12JIC
81690959 55.5 Plug 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL 1
1,1/16 12JIC
81690959 56.5 Plug 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL 1
1,1/16 12JIC
81691309 25 Nut 10-8 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
BTX S 32 (1,5/8-12 JIC)
81697639a 6 Piston seal 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
1 140-115-18,4/36,8
81697639a 5 Piston seal 9-12 55010868b Cylinder
1 140-115-18,4/36,8
81697639a 11 Piston seal 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
1 140-115-18,4/36,8
81705309 14 O-ring 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER 2
129,54X6,99-1
81705309 8 O-ring 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER 1
129,54X6,99-1
81705309 9 O-ring 9-12 55010868b Cylinder 1
129,54X6,99-1
81705429 12 Piston rod guide ring 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
3 I/PWR 70/76X13
81709469 23 ADAPTOR 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
JIC 3/4-16
81709469 54 ADAPTOR 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL 1
JIC 3/4-16
81709469a 16 Straight thread adapter 6-11 55034889 SPACER/
ROCK DRILL 1 1/2 x3/4-16 JIC 2063-8-8
81709469a 13 Straight thread adapter 10-57 55178466a VALVE AS
SEMBLY 3 1/2 x3/4-16 JIC 2063-8-8
81709469a 28 Straight thread adapter 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 1/2 x3/4-16 JIC 2063-8-8
81709469a 6 Straight thread adapter 16-28 55020321b Collecti
ng piece 1 1/2 x3/4-16 JIC 2063-8-8
81709469a 8 Straight thread adapter 6-8 30289871 Flushing
device assembly 1 1/2 x3/4-16 JIC 2063-8-8
81709469a 13 Straight thread adapter 10-26 25829508b VALVE AS
SEMBLY 4 1/2 x3/4-16 JIC 2063-8-8
81709469a 58 Straight thread adapter 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 1 1/2 x3/4-16 JIC 2063-8-8
81709469a 2 Straight thread adapter 14-12 55054245a Hydrauli
c motor assembly 2 1/2 x3/4-16 JIC 2063-8-8
81709469a 5 Straight thread adapter 12-21 55071660a PRESSURE
RELIEF VALVE 1 1/2 x3/4-16 JIC 2063-8-8
81709469a 9 Straight thread adapter 10-60 55178636a Valve as
sembly 1 1/2 x3/4-16 JIC 2063-8-8
81709469a 58 Straight thread adapter 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 1 1/2 x3/4-16 JIC 2063-8-8
81709469a 4 Straight thread adapter 12-26 55019086d DIPSTICK
ASSEMBLY 1 1/2 x3/4-16 JIC 2063-8-8
81709469a 7 Straight thread adapter 11-73 55080177 ASSEMBLY
1 1/2 x3/4-16 JIC 2063-8-8
81709469a 28 Straight thread adapter 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 1/2 x3/4-16 JIC 2063-8-8
81709599 13 COUPLING 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIV
ER ASSEMBLY 1 8-12F42EDMXS (3/4-16JIC)
81709599a 15 Straight thread adapter 7-12 55159502 Feed mec
hanism 2 3/4-16JIC
81709599a *6 Straight thread adapter 14-16 55082719a Valve as
sembly 4 3/4-16JIC
81709599a 5 Straight thread adapter 12-80 23351518e WATER SE
PARATOR 1 3/4-16JIC
81709599a 8 Straight thread adapter 10-64 55178635c Collecti
ng piece 3 3/4-16JIC
81709619 18 Plug 12-87 55026199e VALVE ASSEMBLY 2
7/16-20JIC
81709749 17 Plug 6-11 55034889 SPACER/ ROCK DRILL
1 3/4-16 JIC
81709749 57 Plug 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL 2
3/4-16 JIC
81709749 12 Plug 6-8 30289871 Flushing device assembly
1 3/4-16 JIC
81709749 12 Plug 12-87 55026199e VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
3/4-16 JIC
81709879 10 Straight thread elbow 10-36 55180614a Adapter
assembly 1 3/4-16 JIC
81709879 6 Straight thread elbow 14-12 55054245a Hydrauli
c motor assembly 1 3/4-16 JIC
81709879 73 Straight thread elbow 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 1 3/4-16 JIC
81709909 5 Adapter (hydraulic) 4-39 23726518 Hose sup
port assembly 6 3/4-16JIC
81709909 5 Adapter (hydraulic) 7-10 23726518 Hose sup
port assembly 6 3/4-16JIC
81709909 4 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-42 55017850b ASSEMBLY
2 3/4-16JIC
81710009 2 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-42 55017850b ASSEMBLY
2 JIC 7/16-20
81711419 13 Connecting piece 5-8 55023598b Electric
al assembly 1
81716189 20 Adapter tee 12-77 55161459a SHANK LUBRICATIO
N ASSEMBLY 1 3/4-16JIC
81716339 10 Adapter tee 10-60 55178636a Valve assembly
1 3/4-16 JIC
81716339 25 Adapter tee 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
1 3/4-16 JIC
81716339 11 Adapter tee 10-64 55178635c Collecting piece
2 3/4-16 JIC
81716339 5 Adapter tee 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 3/4-16 JIC
81716339 8 Adapter tee 10-32 55180274b Adapter assembly
3 3/4-16 JIC
81716339 25 Adapter tee 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
1 3/4-16 JIC
81716339 5 Adapter tee 12-42 55017850b ASSEMBLY
1 3/4-16 JIC
81716469 52 Adapter (hydraulic) 13-13 55016475 ASSEMBLY
1 3/4-16 JIC
81716619 13 Tube end reducer 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 2 1 1/16"X3/4" JIC
81716619 11 Tube end reducer 12-41 55053168a HYDRAULI
C PUMP ASSEMBLY 1 1 1/16"X3/4" JIC
81716619 9 Tube end reducer 10-64 55178635c Collecti
ng piece 1 1 1/16"X3/4" JIC
81716619 7 Tube end reducer 11-74 55001107b SHANK LU
BRICATION ASSEMBLY 1 1 1/16"X3/4" JIC
81716619 4 Tube end reducer 10-70 55180786b Adapter
assembly 2 1 1/16"X3/4" JIC
81716619 27 Tube end reducer 12-14 55056261 Hydrauli
c pump assembly 1 1 1/16"X3/4" JIC
81716619 13 Tube end reducer 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 2 1 1/16"X3/4" JIC
81717909 4 Straight thread adapter 15-61 23485828b PILOT CO
NTR.VALVE ASSY. 1 7/16-20JIC
81717909 13 Straight thread adapter 16-2 55000052g AIR VALV
E 1 7/16-20JIC
81718079 30 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 41 Swivel nut elbow 90 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 38 Swivel nut elbow 90 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 37 Swivel nut elbow 90 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 9 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-36 55180614a Adapter
assembly 2 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 10 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-40 55178644b Valve as
sembly 2 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 7 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-60 55178636a Valve as
sembly 1 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 8 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-29 55178642a Valve as
sembly 4 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 11 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 6 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 2 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-55 55178638 Pressure
switch assembly 2 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 42 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-6 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 30 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 31 Swivel nut elbow 90 14-2 55068081c DUST COL
LECTOR ASSY 1 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 7 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-34 55178647 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 12 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-22 55052128a Valve as
sembly 4 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 39 Swivel nut elbow 90 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 51 Swivel nut elbow 90 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 4 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 5 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-32 55180274b Adapter
assembly 1 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 4 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-43 55178641a PRESSURE
SWITCH ASSEMBLY 1 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 5 Swivel nut elbow 90 16-28 55020321b Collecti
ng piece 2 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 7 Swivel nut elbow 90 15-50 23714728a VALVE AS
SEMBLY 7 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 16 Swivel nut elbow 90 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 5 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 24 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
2 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 7 Swivel nut elbow 90 16-12 55006606a Valve as
sembly 1 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 16 Swivel nut elbow 90 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 5 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 8 Swivel nut elbow 90 15-44 23709208d ROTATION
SPEED MANIFOLD 2 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 247 Swivel nut elbow 90 15-22 55052072c CABIN
2 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 4 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-73 55080177 ASSEMBLY
3 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 39 Swivel nut elbow 90 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 3 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-71 55180618 Gauge as
sembly 1 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 5 Swivel nut elbow 90 16-14 55006604b Valve as
sembly 1 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 33 Swivel nut elbow 90 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 9/16-18 JIC
81718079 4 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-66 55180513a Valve as
sembly 2 9/16-18 JIC
81718359 36 SWIVEL NUT ELBOW 10-6 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 2 90 , 3/4-16JIC
81718359 14 SWIVEL NUT ELBOW 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 5 90 , 3/4-16JIC
81718359a 6 Swivel nut elbow 90 12-21 55071660a PRESSURE
RELIEF VALVE 1 JIC 3/4-16
81718359a 5 Swivel nut elbow 90 14-12 55054245a Hydrauli
c motor assembly 1 JIC 3/4-16
81718359a 6 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-73 55080177 ASSEMBLY
1 JIC 3/4-16
81718359a 21 Swivel nut elbow 90 12-80 23351518e WATER SE
PARATOR 2 JIC 3/4-16
81718359a 5 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-8 55151828 FINAL DR
IVE ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 3/4-16
81718359a 13 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-60 55178636a Valve as
sembly 1 JIC 3/4-16
81718359a 35 Swivel nut elbow 90 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 3/4-16
81718359a 23 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
2 JIC 3/4-16
81718359a 10 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-32 55180274b Adapter
assembly 2 JIC 3/4-16
81718359a 12 Swivel nut elbow 90 16-13 55009426b Valve as
sembly 1 JIC 3/4-16
81718359a 14 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-36 55180614a Adapter
assembly 1 JIC 3/4-16
81718359a 7 Swivel nut elbow 90 14-12 55054245a Hydrauli
c motor assembly 1 JIC 3/4-16
81718359a 6 Swivel nut elbow 90 12-42 55017850b ASSEMBLY
1 JIC 3/4-16
81718359a 9 Swivel nut elbow 90 15-50 23714728a VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 JIC 3/4-16
81722609 17 Straight thread adapter 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 2 1,5/8-12 JIC
81722609 2 Straight thread adapter 10-32 55180274b Adapter
assembly 1 1,5/8-12 JIC
81722739 64 Plug 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER ASSY
1 1,5/16-12JIC
81723879 4 Adapter (hydraulic) 10-71 55180618 Gauge as
sembly 1 JIC 9/16-18
81723879 3 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-42 55017850b ASSEMBLY
2 JIC 9/16-18
81724199 18 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 2 C6X-S32
81724199 4 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-65 55180576 PRESSURE
FILTER ASSEMBLY 1 C6X-S32
81724349 3 Box 16-19 23744018a TIM 1000 ELECTRICS
1
81724509 39 Straight thread adapter 11-58 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 1 1,7/8-12 JIC
81724509 2 Straight thread adapter 11-61 55180787a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 2 1,7/8-12 JIC
81724509 3 Straight thread adapter 10-32 55180274b Adapter
assembly 1 1,7/8-12 JIC
81724759 14 Female connector 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 JIC 1,7/8-12
81724759 14 Female connector 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 JIC 1,7/8-12
81729959 12 Straight thread elbow 12-30 55010084b COMPRESS
OR ASSEMBLY 1 C40X-S25-3/4"
81729959 244 Straight thread elbow 15-22 55052072c CABIN
1 C40X-S25-3/4"
81729959 10 Straight thread elbow 12-87 55026199e VALVE AS
SEMBLY 2 C40X-S25-3/4"
81730469 52 Plug 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 1
3/4-16JIC
81730469 2 Plug 12-26 55019086d DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY
1 3/4-16JIC
81730469 52 Plug 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 1
3/4-16JIC
81731759a 7 Piston ring 9-18 23901798a Cylinder
1 80 X 60 X 22,4
81734409 *15 Indicator 10-72 55017536 Filter assembly
1
81738569a 2 Discharge valve 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 1
81738569a 2 Discharge valve 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 1
81738569a 1 Discharge valve 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 1
81739729 90 Air hose 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly
0,6 16x26mm, 20bar
81739729 90 Air hose 12-12 55161324d Engine assembly
0,6 16x26mm, 20bar
81739729 90 Air hose 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly
0,6 16x26mm, 20bar
81766099 *50 Stud 12-76 55025976b Air receiver assembly
2 M12X150 m8.8 SMS 1460
81766099 *54 Stud 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER ASSY
2 M12X150 m8.8 SMS 1460
81766099 *50 Stud 13-2 55016626c Air receiver assembly
2 M12X150 m8.8 SMS 1460
81774129 1.2 O-ring 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL 1
23,3X2,4
81774539 291 Band 15-26 55052072c CABIN 4 PLT 1,5M
81780789 123 Lock nut 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly
4 M20 m8 DIN 980
81780789 *9 Lock nut 15-2 55069945a CABIN ASSEMBLY
2 M20 m8 DIN 980
81780809 19 Lock nut 16-24 55179870b Jack 4
VM24 m8 DIN 980
81782419 24 Adapter tee 10-8 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1 1,5/8-12JIC
81782549 26 Tube end reducer 10-8 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 1,5/8X1,5/16JIC
81786739 23 Cable terminal 5-6 55013174g CABLE ASSEMBLY
1
81788629 10 Cable terminal 5-10 55055751 WIRING HARNESS A
SSEMBLY 1 1,0-2,5-H
81799129 28 Straight thread adapter 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 4 3/8"
81799129a 3 Straight thread adapter 13-16 55014390a Collecti
ng piece 2 JIC 3/4-16
81799129a 21 Straight thread adapter 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
2 JIC 3/4-16
81799129a 10 Straight thread adapter 12-83 23774258d VALVE AS
SY 1 JIC 3/4-16
81799129a 11 Straight thread adapter 10-34 55178647 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 2 JIC 3/4-16
81799129a 13 Straight thread adapter 10-36 55180614a Adapter
assembly 1 JIC 3/4-16
81799129a 8 Straight thread adapter 15-50 23714728a VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 JIC 3/4-16
81799129a 12 Straight thread adapter 10-57 55178466a VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 JIC 3/4-16
81800109 43 Nut 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 JIC 3/4-16
81800109 7 Nut 12-42 55017850b ASSEMBLY 1
JIC 3/4-16
81800109 21 Nut 12-77 55161459a SHANK LUBRICATION ASSEMB
LY 1 JIC 3/4-16
81800109 11 Nut 10-60 55178636a Valve assembly 1
JIC 3/4-16
81800109 7 Nut 10-57 55178466a VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
JIC 3/4-16
81800109 2 Nut 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 JIC 3/4-16
81800109 12 Nut 10-32 55180274b Adapter assembly
2 JIC 3/4-16
81800109 29 Nut 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIVER ASSEM
BLY 1 JIC 3/4-16
81800109 10 Nut 10-64 55178635c Collecting piece
2 JIC 3/4-16
81800109 11 Nut 10-36 55180614a Adapter assembly
1 JIC 3/4-16
81802009 8 Hexagon head bolt 11-32 55167074b ASSEMBLY
4 M16X180 - 10.9
81805849 * REPAIR AND SEAL KIT 13-4 81738569a Discharg
e valve 0 INCL. PARTS 2, 4, 9-15
81836019 3 Fuse 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONENT ASSEM
BLY 2
81840789 12 Hexagon socket head screw 13-10 30834971
COMPRESSOR 3 M6X45 m8.8 SFS 2219
81840789 12 Hexagon socket head screw 12-40 30834843
COMPRESSOR 3 M6X45 m8.8 SFS 2219
81840789 41 Hexagon socket head screw 12-32 55007129a
Compressor 3 M6X45 m8.8 SFS 2219
81862479 9 Water filter 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 1 R1/4
81862479 9 Water filter 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 1 R1/4
81862479 8 Water filter 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 1 R1/4
81866129 1 Base plate 10-38 55075740d VALVE ASSEMBLY
1 6HSR 06-20/01C
81873539 41 O-ring 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL 1
32,2X3
81875559 *801 Seal kit 9-14 32513528 Cylinder
1 INCL. PARTS 6-11
81893059 * Seal kit 10-20 86847939 Pressure relief
valve 0 INCL. PARTS 1-6
81893749 13 FILTER ELEMENT 3-3 55073273b SERVICE PARTS
1 10abs
81893749 4 FILTER ELEMENT 3-8 55187837a Filter kit
1 10abs
81893749a *1 Filter element 10-72 55017536 Filter assembly
1
81903429 SEAL KIT 15-64 88111589 Steering valve
0 INCL. PARTS 20-24
81908199 9 Ball valve 12-80 23351518e WATER SEPARATOR
1 R1/4" KM14TS (NP 10bar)
81917649a *75.1 Hose 14-24 55057780b PRIMARY CYCLONE 9,5
81917649a *19.1 Hose 14-24 55057780b PRIMARY CYCLONE 4
81917649a *77.1 Hose 14-24 55057780b PRIMARY CYCLONE 9,5
81920329a 17 Filling cap 13-22 10587738e LUBRICATION UNIT
1
81925789 13 Hexagon socket head screw 11-73 55080177
ASSEMBLY 4 M5X50 m10,9 DIN 912
81925789 7 Hexagon socket head screw 10-38 55075740d
VALVE ASSEMBLY 8 M5X50 m10,9 DIN 912
81925789 5 Hexagon socket head screw 10-33 55178646
CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY 4 M5X50 m10,9 DIN 912
81925809 6 Hexagon socket head screw 10-38 55075740d
VALVE ASSEMBLY 16 M5X90 - 10.9
81925809 9 Hexagon socket head screw 7-32 55078112g
Valve assembly 28 M5X90 - 10.9
81930919 3.4 Elbow adapter 4-40 23510648b PRESSURE GAUGE B
RIEFCASE 1 70
81930919 2.4 Elbow adapter 4-40 23510648b PRESSURE GAUGE B
RIEFCASE 1 70
81930919 33.4 Elbow adapter 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 70
81930919 34.4 Elbow adapter 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 70
81935309 12.1 Chain 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
1 ISO 606-1982 24B-1
81935309 64.1 Chain 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
1 ISO 606-1982 24B-1
81953209 39 O-ring 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL 1
64,5X3
81953209 8 O-ring 6-12 15404568 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR
1 64,5X3
81953209 8 O-ring 6-13 15404698 PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR
1 64,5X3
81953339 12 O-ring 6-11 55034889 SPACER/ ROCK DRILL
1 24,2X3
81953909 46 ROD SEAL 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL
2 52
81956089 7 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-61 55180787a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 1 1/16"-12 JIC
81956089 36 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-66 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 2 1 1/16"-12 JIC
81956089 43 Swivel nut elbow 90 11-58 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 1 1 1/16"-12 JIC
81956089 6 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-32 55180274b Adapter
assembly 1 1 1/16"-12 JIC
81956089 3 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-22 55052128a Valve as
sembly 4 1 1/16"-12 JIC
81956089 13 Swivel nut elbow 90 10-46 55178637a Control
valve assembly 4 1 1/16"-12 JIC
81956109 16 Swivel nut elbow 90 13-8 25872048a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 5 7/16-20JIC
81956109 17 Swivel nut elbow 90 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 2 7/16-20JIC
81956109 11 Swivel nut elbow 90 12-91 55016163c ASSEMBLY
3 7/16-20JIC
81956109 14 Swivel nut elbow 90 12-30 55010084b COMPRESS
OR ASSEMBLY 2 7/16-20JIC
81956109 12 Swivel nut elbow 90 16-2 55000052g AIR VALV
E 1 7/16-20JIC
81956109 16 Swivel nut elbow 90 12-38 25827208a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 1 7/16-20JIC
81956369 11 Union cross 10-57 55178466a VALVE ASSEMBLY
1 8KTXS (3/4-16JIC)
81959269a 17.1 Seal kit 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
1
81959269a 2.1 Seal kit 9-19 55037294 PILOT OPERATED C
HECK VALVE 1
81959269a 18.1 Seal kit 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
1
81999149 340 Seal 11-88 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
2
83371099b 24 Pick set 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 for seals removal
83620229 3 Extension bar 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET
1 3/4"
83718569k 19 Cable 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY 1
50 mm2
83718569k 13 Cable 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY 0,65
50 mm2
83718569k 21 Cable 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY 0,4
50 mm2
83718569k 25 Cable 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY 0,5
50 mm2
83718569k 8 Cable 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY 2,1
50 mm2
83718569k 1 Cable 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY 1,1
50 mm2
85048409 32 Multi-pole connector case 5-20 55195471
ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1 250V 10A
85048539 17 Multi-pole connector case 5-20 55195471
ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 2 16A 380V, bottom part
85049269 4 Cable seal 5-30 55022275a Cable assembly
1 Pk21
85051759 1 Fuse base 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONE
NT ASSEMBLY 1
85054659 2 Mounting rail 5-38 55043010 Electric switchg
ear cabinet assembly 0,27 0,1M
85054659 5 Mounting rail 5-38 55043010 Electric switchg
ear cabinet assembly 0,27 0,1M
85054659 7 Mounting rail 16-19 23744018a TIM 1000 ELECTRI
CS 0,6 0,1M
85054789b 6 Terminal strip 5-38 55043010 Electric switchg
ear cabinet assembly 45
85054789b 3 Terminal strip 5-38 55043010 Electric switchg
ear cabinet assembly 45
85061379 *145 Stud 12-24 55013266f GEAR 4 M20X45 -
8.8
85068749 27 Double lock washer 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 13 M16
85068749 115 Double lock washer 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 24 M16
85068749 27 Double lock washer 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE
SUCTION HEAD 8 M16
85068749 23 Double lock washer 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 9 M16
85068749 6 Double lock washer 11-32 55167074b ASSEMBLY
24 M16
85068749 26 Double lock washer 11-8 55151828 FINAL DR
IVE ASSEMBLY 16 M16
85068749 3 Double lock washer 11-20 55153120 TRACK RO
LLER SET 64 M16
85068749 10 Double lock washer 9-9 55018869c Cradle a
ssy 24 M16
85068749 27 Double lock washer 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 13 M16
85068749 42 Double lock washer 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 6 M16
85068749 23 Double lock washer 11-8 55151828 FINAL DR
IVE ASSEMBLY 15 M16
85068749 15 Double lock washer 12-38 25827208a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 12 M16
85068749 10 Double lock washer 6-8 30289871 Flushing
device assembly 5 M16
85068749 7 Double lock washer 12-38 25827208a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 4 M16
85068749 23 Double lock washer 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 9 M16
85068749 115 Double lock washer 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 24 M16
85068749 52 Double lock washer 14-2 55068081c DUST COL
LECTOR ASSY 12 M16
85068749 20 Double lock washer 8-4 55060665b Rod chan
ger 8 M16
85068749 9 Double lock washer 7-7 30289461 DRILL CA
RRIAGE ASSY 12 M16
85068749 15 Double lock washer 13-8 25872048a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 16 M16
85068749 6 Double lock washer 7-18 55039428a Safety w
ire assembly 2 M16
85068749 23 Double lock washer 11-66 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 2 M16
85068749 21 Double lock washer 7-48 55056623d SUCTION
HEAD 4 M16
85068749 7 Double lock washer 7-49 55065315a Suction
box 4 M16
85068749 16 Double lock washer 7-25 55078369 Valve as
sembly 3 M16
85068749 74 Double lock washer 14-24 55057780b PRIMARY
CYCLONE 8 M16
85068749 51 Double lock washer 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 7 M16
85068749 37 Double lock washer 12-30 55010084b COMPRESS
OR ASSEMBLY 12 M16
85069889 9 Plain bearing 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER
2
85069889 12 Plain bearing 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER
2
85069889 12 Plain bearing 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER
2
85071279 8 Terminal bushing 5-10 55055751 WIRING H
ARNESS ASSEMBLY 1 DIN 46228 6,0mm2 L=15mm
85071309 9 Terminal bushing 5-10 55055751 WIRING H
ARNESS ASSEMBLY 2 DIN 46228 10mm2 L=18mm
85077899 6 Pressure gauge connector 10-57 55178466a
VALVE ASSEMBLY 1 TT4XS10 1/4"
85077899 7 Pressure gauge connector 10-67 55180514a
Valve assembly 1 TT4XS10 1/4"
85077899 5 Pressure gauge connector 10-60 55178636a
Valve assembly 2 TT4XS10 1/4"
85077899 5 Pressure gauge connector 10-74 55180758
Shuttle valve 1 TT4XS10 1/4"
85077899 32 Pressure gauge connector 10-6 55180512
VALVE ASSEMBLY 1 TT4XS10 1/4"
85077899 4 Pressure gauge connector 16-12 55006606a
Valve assembly 1 TT4XS10 1/4"
85077899 2 Pressure gauge connector 10-71 55180618
Gauge assembly 1 TT4XS10 1/4"
85079409 14 BREATHER 3-4 55073273b SERVICE PARTS
2
85079409 7 BREATHER 3-8 55187837a Filter kit
2
85079409 5 BREATHER 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIV
ER ASSEMBLY 1
85079409c 6 Breather 11-38 55156357 Cover 1
85080989a 4 Flange 12-41 55053168a HYDRAULIC PUMP ASSEMBLY
1 3/4"
85081459 47 Rod seal 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
2
85095399 55 Edging plate 7-2 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 4 0,43 M
85095399 324 Edging plate 11-86 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL A
SSEMBLY 1 0,43 M
85106809 42 Double lock washer 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2 M12
85106809 10 Double lock washer 16-24 55179870b Jack
5 M12
85106809 36 Double lock washer 12-30 55010084b COMPRESS
OR ASSEMBLY 4 M12
85106809 20 Double lock washer 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 12 M12
85106809 42 Double lock washer 11-58 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 4 M12
85106809 22 Double lock washer 13-8 25872048a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 4 M12
85106809 25 Double lock washer 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 8 M12
85106809 21 Double lock washer 13-2 55016626c Air rece
iver assembly 4 M12
85106809 20 Double lock washer 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 12 M12
85106809 28 Double lock washer 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 3 M12
85106809 83 Double lock washer 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 5 M12
85106809 14 Double lock washer 7-8 15400248 SHOCK AB
SORBER 4 M12
85106809 12 Double lock washer 16-22 55190420a JACK
3 M12
85106809 *48 Double lock washer 13-2 55016626c Air rece
iver assembly 2 M12
85106809 *48 Double lock washer 12-76 55025976b Air rece
iver assembly 2 M12
85106809 113 Double lock washer 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 8 M12
85106809 83 Double lock washer 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 5 M12
85106809 50 Double lock washer 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 2 M12
85106809 28 Double lock washer 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 3 M12
85106809 42 Double lock washer 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2 M12
85106809 16 Double lock washer 8-28 55064894 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 6 M12
85106809 *4 Double lock washer 7-54 55075220c JAWS ASS
EMBLY 6 M12
85106809 16 Double lock washer 8-20 55064903a JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M12
85106809 19 Double lock washer 7-46 55056623d SUCTION
HEAD 9 M12
85106809 16 Double lock washer 8-18 55064902a JAWS ASS
EMBLY 8 M12
85106809 9 Double lock washer 7-49 55065315a Suction
box 2 M12
85106809 16 Double lock washer 8-22 55064891b Jaws ass
embly 6 M12
85106809 17 Double lock washer 11-66 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 21 M12
85106809 *52 Double lock washer 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL
RECEIVER ASSY 2 M12
85106809 10 Double lock washer 8-16 55064901 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M12
85106809 21 Double lock washer 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL
RECEIVER ASSY 4 M12
85106809 22 Double lock washer 12-38 25827208a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 4 M12
85106809 5 Double lock washer 11-60 55055015a Supporti
ng block assembly 2 M12
85106809 33 Double lock washer 14-2 55068081c DUST COL
LECTOR ASSY 2 M12
85106809 16 Double lock washer 7-56 55064893 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 8 M12
85106809 16 Double lock washer 8-14 55064905 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 8 M12
85106809 38 Double lock washer 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 4 M12
85106809 17 Double lock washer 11-64 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 21 M12
85106809 8 Double lock washer 12-14 55056261 Hydrauli
c pump assembly 8 M12
85106809 19 Double lock washer 7-48 55056623d SUCTION
HEAD 9 M12
85106809 21 Double lock washer 12-76 55025976b Air rece
iver assembly 4 M12
85106809 16 Double lock washer 8-24 55064892a JAWS ASS
EMBLY 8 M12
85106809 16 Double lock washer 8-26 55064893 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 8 M12
85119609 341 Joystick 15-32 55052072c CABIN 3
85121409 452 Push button 15-42 55052072c CABIN 2
85128189 8 Double lock washer 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 5 M8
85128189 40 Double lock washer 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 10 M8
85128189 40 Double lock washer 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 10 M8
85128189 87 Double lock washer 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 2 M8
85128189 16 Double lock washer 8-16 55064901 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M8
85128189 9 Double lock washer 12-60 55161456a Cooler k
it 18 M8
85128189 7 Double lock washer 14-8 55089815b Dust col
lector 38 M8
85128189 5 Double lock washer 14-17 55050971 Dust col
lector 4 M8
85128189 9 Double lock washer 12-56 55164361 Cooler k
it 18 M8
85128189 9 Double lock washer 11-40 55164299b Oil cool
er assembly DX 15 M8
85128189 9 Double lock washer 12-64 55164362a Cooler k
it 18 M8
85128189 9 Double lock washer 11-36 55155415b Fuel tan
k assembly 3 M8
85128189 35 Double lock washer 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 20 M8
85128189 8 Double lock washer 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 5 M8
85128189 26 Double lock washer 8-22 55064891b Jaws ass
embly 2 M8
85128189 11 Double lock washer 7-20 55039243b SAFETY W
IRE ASSEMBLY 6 M8
85128189 16 Double lock washer 6-9 15412723b HYDR. MO
TOR ASSY 13 M8
85128189 25 Double lock washer 11-78 55161986e DOOR
2 M8
85128189 13 Double lock washer 14-10 55050969d Dust col
lector 18 M8
85128189 12 Double lock washer 14-22 55196526 DUST COL
LECTOR 20 M8
85128209 39 Double lock washer 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 6 M10
85128209 10 Double lock washer 7-25 55078369 Valve as
sembly 6 M10
85128209 86 Double lock washer 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 4 M10
85128209 *35 Double lock washer 12-30 55010084b COMPRESS
OR ASSEMBLY 4 M10
85128209 21 Double lock washer 12-38 25827208a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 4 M10
85128209 4 Double lock washer 12-14 55056261 Hydrauli
c pump assembly 10 M10
85128209 9 Double lock washer 11-38 55156357 Cover
12 M10
85128209 26 Double lock washer 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASS
EMBLY 4 M10
85128209 12 Double lock washer 14-10 55050969d Dust col
lector 4 M10
85128209 8 Double lock washer 11-40 55164299b Oil cool
er assembly DX 4 M10
85128209 12 Double lock washer 11-4 55100214a CRAWLER
BEAMS 10 M10
85128209 21 Double lock washer 13-8 25872048a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 4 M10
85128209 28 Double lock washer 8-4 55060665b Rod chan
ger 4 M10
85128209 27 Double lock washer 11-58 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 12 M10
85128209 109 Double lock washer 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 28 M10
85128209 9 Double lock washer 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 4 M10
85128209 33 Double lock washer 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 4 M10
85128209 33 Double lock washer 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 4 M10
85128209 49 Double lock washer 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 2 M10
85128209 36 Double lock washer 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL
RECEIVER ASSY 4 M10
85128209 30 Double lock washer 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 4 M10
85128209 30 Double lock washer 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 4 M10
85128209 50 Double lock washer 14-2 55068081c DUST COL
LECTOR ASSY 6 M10
85128209 22 Double lock washer 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GR
EASER UNIT 6 M10
85128209 9 Double lock washer 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 4 M10
85128209 35 Double lock washer 11-66 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 2 M10
85128209 4 Double lock washer 7-18 55039428a Safety w
ire assembly 3 M10
85128209 *7 Double lock washer 15-2 55069945a CABIN AS
SEMBLY 12 M10
85128209 109 Double lock washer 12-12 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 28 M10
85128209 9 Double lock washer 15-68 55085976c AIR COND
ITIONING ASSEMBLY 3 M10
85128209 8 Double lock washer 12-77 55161459a SHANK LU
BRICATION ASSEMBLY 4 M10
85128339 14 Double lock washer 8-18 55064902a JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M20
85128339 14 Double lock washer 8-20 55064903a JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M20
85128339 14 Double lock washer 8-16 55064901 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M20
85128339 81 Double lock washer 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 6 M20
85128339 14 Double lock washer 7-56 55064893 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M20
85128339 52 Double lock washer 7-6 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 8 M20
85128339 116 Double lock washer 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 2 M20
85128339 42 Double lock washer 7-38 55039842d MOVEABLE
SUCTION HEAD 6 M20
85128339 14 Double lock washer 8-28 55064894 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M20
85128339 321 Double lock washer 15-28 55052072c CABIN
2 M20
85128339 3 Double lock washer 9-20 55014327a Shaft as
sembly 2 M20
85128339 *11 Double lock washer 15-2 55069945a CABIN AS
SEMBLY 2 M20
85128339 14 Double lock washer 8-22 55064891b Jaws ass
embly 4 M20
85128339 *29 Double lock washer 7-40 55005359d RETAININ
G CENTRALIZER (PITO) 4 M20
85128339 116 Double lock washer 12-8 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 2 M20
85128339 14 Double lock washer 8-26 55064893 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M20
85128339 14 Double lock washer 8-24 55064892a JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M20
85128339 14 Double lock washer 8-14 55064905 JAWS ASS
EMBLY 4 M20
85128469 20 Double lock washer 16-24 55179870b Jack
12 M24
85128469 82 Double lock washer 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRI
LL 4 M24
85128469 53 Double lock washer 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 4 M24
85128469 61 Double lock washer 11-66 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 8 M24
85128469 15 Double lock washer 7-7 30289461 DRILL CA
RRIAGE ASSY 8 M24
85129199 1 Housing 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY
1
85129199 1 Housing 13-22 10587738e LUBRICATION UNIT
1
85129199 *4 Housing 16-22 55190420a JACK 1
85152929a 3 Switch 13-22 10587738e LUBRICATION UNIT
1 ZB2-BD2
85159999 76 Elbow adapter 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSE
MBLY 2 R 1/8 D=6
85159999a 12 Elbow adapter 16-6 55003317f Grease lubricati
on system 1 R 1/8 D=6
85159999a 3 Elbow adapter 8-11 55066559a HOSE ASSEMBLY
1 R 1/8 D=6
85160119 70 Male connector 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSE
MBLY 1 R1/8"
85160119a 4 Male connector 8-11 55066559a HOSE ASSEMBLY
1 R1/8"
85160409 5 Bushing 8-11 55066559a HOSE ASSEMBLY 2
85160409 52 Bushing 16-6 55003317f Grease lubrication syste
m 2
85160409 72 Bushing 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
85160529 6 Hose stud 8-11 55066559a HOSE ASSEMBLY
1 0.6
85160529 53 Hose stud 16-6 55003317f Grease lubricati
on system 2 0.6
85160659a *23 Hose 4-32 55003370d HYDRAULIC DIAGRAM
1 8,4/4
85160659a 7 Hose 8-11 55066559a HOSE ASSEMBLY 0,36
8,4/4
85165169 *2 Spring 10-28 88638829a Directional valve
2 6,7/1,1X13,9/5
85165169 *2 Spring 7-24 88741779 Directional valve
2 6,7/1,1X13,9/5
85165169 *2 Spring 7-34 88741779 Directional valve
2 6,7/1,1X13,9/5
85178249 30 Extension plate 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
1 KR1/8"XKR1/8"
85183229 75 Extension plate 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSE
MBLY 1 R1/8" L=30 mm
85183229 62 Extension plate 9-4 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
2 R1/8" L=30 mm
85183229 4 Extension plate 9-6 55040746b Boom 2
R1/8" L=30 mm
85194419 38 Clamp 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly 2
85194549 *21 Clamp 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly 1
85194549 20 Clamp 12-72 55159490b Air filter assembly
2
85194549 3 Clamp 12-34 55161330c Compressor assembly
1
85194549 3 Clamp 12-36 55161413a Compressor assembly
1
85194549 25 Clamp 14-2 55068081c DUST COLLECTOR ASSY
5
85197319 1 Base plate 11-73 55080177 ASSEMBLY
1
85197579 11 Straight thread elbow 16-2 55000052g AIR VALV
E 1 7/16-20 JIC
85197579 8 Straight thread elbow 12-87 55026199e VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 7/16-20 JIC
85197579 28 Straight thread elbow 12-76 55025976b Air rece
iver assembly 1 7/16-20 JIC
85197579 28 Straight thread elbow 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL
RECEIVER ASSY 2 7/16-20 JIC
85197579 28 Straight thread elbow 13-2 55016626c Air rece
iver assembly 1 7/16-20 JIC
85197579 10 Straight thread elbow 12-91 55016163c ASSEMBLY
2 7/16-20 JIC
85200579 1 Box 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY
1 120x220x80
85246129 33 Double lock washer 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 8 M30
85261829 21 Double lock washer 8-4 55060665b Rod chan
ger 6 M14
85280189 14 Relay 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABI
NET ASSEMBLY 3 0332 002 250 24V 50A
85287019 13 Terminal bushing 5-16 55007750d Cable as
sembly 36 1.0mm2 L8
85288849 17 Terminal marking strip 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION
BOX ASSEMBLY 1 ZB6.Lgs:31-40
85323979 43 Double lock washer 12-72 55159490b Air filt
er assembly 2 M6
85323979 40 Double lock washer 11-76 55161326d COVERS A
SSEMBLY 2 M6
85323979 7 Double lock washer 7-25 55078369 Valve as
sembly 6 M6
85323979 16 Double lock washer 14-10 55050969d Dust col
lector 16 M6
85323979 *15 Double lock washer 16-18 25842472b DIRECTIN
G DEVICE ASSEMBLY 24 M6
85323979 84 Double lock washer 11-64 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 2 M6
85323979 15 Double lock washer 16-18 25842472b DIRECTIN
G DEVICE ASSEMBLY 24 M6
85323979 19 Double lock washer 11-78 55161986e DOOR
1 M6
85323979 11 Double lock washer 16-22 55190420a JACK
2 M6
85323979 29 Double lock washer 12-14 55056261 Hydrauli
c pump assembly 8 M6
85323979 42 Double lock washer 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GR
EASER UNIT 2 M6
85323979 7 Double lock washer 12-41 55053168a HYDRAULI
C PUMP ASSEMBLY 8 M6
85323979 17 Double lock washer 7-25 55078369 Valve as
sembly 2 M6
85323979 14 Double lock washer 14-22 55196526 DUST COL
LECTOR 8 M6
85323979 13 Double lock washer 7-12 55159502 Feed mec
hanism 4 M6
85331319 21 Clamp 12-72 55159490b Air filter assembly
5
85331319 3 Clamp 12-28 55161414a Compressor assembly
2
85331319 4 Clamp 12-36 55161413a Compressor assembly
1
85331319 4 Clamp 12-34 55161330c Compressor assembly
1
85331319 *20 Clamp 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly 1
85332329 15 Hexagon socket head screw 11-73 55080177
ASSEMBLY 4 M5X30 m12.9
85332609 66 Hexagon socket head screw 10-4 55175925f
MOUNTING 7 M6X75 m8.8
85332609 8 Hexagon socket head screw 7-25 55078369
Valve assembly 9 M6X75 m8.8
85338389 63 Male connector 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly
1 1,1/16-12JIC
85338389 149 Male connector 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING
ASSEMBLY 1 1,1/16-12JIC
85338539 13 Nut 10-64 55178635c Collecting piece
1 JIC 1,1/16-12
85338539 8 Nut 11-74 55001107b SHANK LUBRICATION ASSEMB
LY 1 JIC 1,1/16-12
85338539 16 Nut 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY 2
JIC 1,1/16-12
85338539 12 Nut 12-41 55053168a HYDRAULIC PUMP ASSEMBLY
1 JIC 1,1/16-12
85338539 16 Nut 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY 2
JIC 1,1/16-12
85338539 5 Nut 10-70 55180786b Adapter assembly
2 JIC 1,1/16-12
85338539 28 Nut 12-14 55056261 Hydraulic pump assembly
1 JIC 1,1/16-12
85340059 153 Tube end reducer 15-68 55085976c AIR COND
ITIONING ASSEMBLY 1
85349609 32 Pipe clamp 9-2 55050588e BOOM ASSEMBLY
5
85353399 84 O-ring 6-4 55040465d ROCK DRILL 2
27,30x2,40
85363859 37 Pipe clamp 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
3
85363859 37 Pipe clamp 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM
3
85378009 3 Tube end reducer 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 9/16JIC, 3/4X
85378009 22 Tube end reducer 12-77 55161459a SHANK LU
BRICATION ASSEMBLY 1 9/16JIC, 3/4X
85378009 27 Tube end reducer 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 9/16JIC, 3/4X
85378009 30 Tube end reducer 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 1 9/16JIC, 3/4X
85378009 8 Tube end reducer 12-42 55017850b ASSEMBLY
1 9/16JIC, 3/4X
85378009 12 Tube end reducer 10-60 55178636a Valve as
sembly 1 9/16JIC, 3/4X
85378009 12 Tube end reducer 10-36 55180614a Adapter
assembly 1 9/16JIC, 3/4X
85378009 8 Tube end reducer 10-57 55178466a VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 9/16JIC, 3/4X
85378009 11 Tube end reducer 10-32 55180274b Adapter
assembly 2 9/16JIC, 3/4X
85381359 22 Swivel nut elbow 45 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 1 45, 9/16-18JIC
85381359 22 Swivel nut elbow 45 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 1 45, 9/16-18JIC
85381509 38 Swivel nut elbow 45 11-66 55164351d LOWER FR
AME ASSEMBLY 2 12V6MXS (1,1/16-12-JIC)
85446019 7 Vibration damper 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2 17/1600/1-65
85446019 7 Vibration damper 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 2 17/1600/1-65
85505959 8 Catch 14-22 55196526 DUST COLLECTOR 2
85516179 29 Strap 14-2 55068081c DUST COLLECTOR ASSY
6 L=800 BLACK
85546439 5 Spherical roller bearing 6-9 15412723b
HYDR. MOTOR ASSY 1 SKF 22211 CC
85548459 4 Shrink plastic 5-34 55021871 Cable assembly
0,1 d=20 0,7M
85548459 8 Shrink plastic 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONE
NT ASSEMBLY 0,2 d=20 0,7M
85548459 10 Shrink plastic 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONE
NT ASSEMBLY 0,2 d=20 0,7M
85548459 13 Shrink plastic 5-9 55016374g ELECTRIC COMPONE
NT ASSEMBLY 0,2 d=20 0,7M
85548459 4 Shrink plastic 5-32 55056470 Cable assembly
0,5 d=20 0,7M
85548459 4 Shrink plastic 5-29 55017398 ELECTRIC COMPONE
NT ASSEMBLY 0,1 d=20 0,7M
85550409 4 Hexagon socket head screw 10-34 55178647
VALVE ASSEMBLY 4 M5X120 m12.9
85553719 8 O-ring 12-38 25827208a COMPRESSOR UNIT 1
FOR 2 1/2 SAE-FLANGE
85553719 8 O-ring 13-8 25872048a COMPRESSOR UNIT 1
FOR 2 1/2 SAE-FLANGE
85563059 381 Rocker switch 15-36 55052072c CABIN 2
85563059 384 Rocker switch 15-36 55052072c CABIN 5
85563059 343 Rocker switch 15-32 55052072c CABIN 2
85563059 365 Rocker switch 15-34 55052072c CABIN 2
85563189 392 Rocker switch 15-36 55052072c CABIN 1
S18
85563599 377 Marking plate 15-34 55052072c CABIN 1
85563599 387 Marking plate 15-36 55052072c CABIN 2
85563619 386 Marking plate 15-36 55052072c CABIN 6
85563619 346 Marking plate 15-32 55052072c CABIN 7
85563619 364 Marking plate 15-34 55052072c CABIN 9
85563749 370 Marking plate 15-34 55052072c CABIN 4
85577709 *801 Seal kit 9-15 32513248a Cylinder
1 INCL. PARTS 6-11
85577709 *800 Seal kit 9-16 55011018b Cylinder
1 INCL. PARTS 6-11
85592029 100 Plain bearing 9-15 32513248a Cylinder
2
85592029 100 Plain bearing 9-14 32513528 Cylinder
2
85592029 *17 Plain bearing 9-16 55011018b Cylinder
2
85592029 *20 Plain bearing 9-12 55010868b Cylinder
2
85592029 26 Plain bearing 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
2
85596479a 4 Relay socket 5-38 55043010 Electric switchg
ear cabinet assembly 9 5-pole
85596479a 1 Relay socket 5-38 55043010 Electric switchg
ear cabinet assembly 9 5-pole
85596889 1.3 O-ring 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL 2
30,2X3 90ShA
85596889 18 O-ring 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
10 30,2X3 90ShA
85598089 31 Clamp 12-72 55159490b Air filter assembly
1
85598519 1 Box 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABI
NET ASSEMBLY 1 380X600X210
85604009 13 Straight thread adapter 9-12 55010868b Cylinder
2 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 76 Straight thread adapter 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 12 Straight thread adapter 15-50 23714728a VALVE AS
SEMBLY 12 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 5 Straight thread adapter 16-12 55006606a Valve as
sembly 3 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 8 Straight thread adapter 10-26 25829508b VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 9 Straight thread adapter 15-59 23715458 FEED PRE
SSURE CONTROL BLOCK 1 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 13 Straight thread adapter 10-40 55178644b Valve as
sembly 4 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 12 Straight thread adapter 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 11 Straight thread adapter 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 10 Straight thread adapter 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 5 Straight thread adapter 9-19 55037294 PILOT OP
ERATED CHECK VALVE 4 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 14 Straight thread adapter 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 21 Straight thread adapter 9-18 23901798a Cylinder
2 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 7 Straight thread adapter 10-36 55180614a Adapter
assembly 5 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 9 Straight thread adapter 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 7 Straight thread adapter 7-52 55087742 Cylinder
2 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 4 Straight thread adapter 11-36 55155415b Fuel tan
k assembly 3 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 4 Straight thread adapter 7-26 23487718 Flow div
ider valve 3 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 6 Straight thread adapter 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 8 Straight thread adapter 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 4 Straight thread adapter 10-33 55178646 CONTROL
VALVE ASSEMBLY 3 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 7 Straight thread adapter 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 15 Straight thread adapter 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 25 Straight thread adapter 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 22 Straight thread adapter 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
2 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 26 Straight thread adapter 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 22 Straight thread adapter 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 13 Straight thread adapter 9-14 32513528 Cylinder
2 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 3 Straight thread adapter 10-67 55180514a Valve as
sembly 2 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 3 Straight thread adapter 16-14 55006604b Valve as
sembly 3 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 18 Straight thread adapter 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 17 Straight thread adapter 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER
ASSEMBLY 1 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 3 Straight thread adapter 10-66 55180513a Valve as
sembly 3 JIC 9/16-18
85604009 15 Straight thread adapter 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 3 JIC 9/16-18
85613289 31 Plastic conduits for cable 5-12 55192047
CABLE ASSEMBLY 1,1 16,6/21,2
85613289 3 Plastic conduits for cable 5-12 55192047
CABLE ASSEMBLY 1 16,6/21,2
85613289 11 Plastic conduits for cable 5-12 55192047
CABLE ASSEMBLY 0,55 16,6/21,2
85613289 9 Plastic conduits for cable 5-12 55192047
CABLE ASSEMBLY 2 16,6/21,2
85613289 33 Plastic conduits for cable 5-12 55192047
CABLE ASSEMBLY 1,6 16,6/21,2
85613289 18 Plastic conduits for cable 5-12 55192047
CABLE ASSEMBLY 0,88 16,6/21,2
85626929 14 Hexagon socket head screw 10-26 25829508b
VALVE ASSEMBLY 4 m12,9 SFS 2219
85633929 4 Terminal bushing 5-6 55013174g CABLE AS
SEMBLY 48 DIN 46228 1,5mm2 L=7mm
85633929 6 Terminal bushing 5-6 55013174g CABLE AS
SEMBLY 14 DIN 46228 1,5mm2 L=7mm
85633929 10 Terminal bushing 5-28 55184230b Cable as
sembly 52 DIN 46228 1,5mm2 L=7mm
85633929 5 Terminal bushing 5-30 55022275a Cable as
sembly 24 DIN 46228 1,5mm2 L=7mm
85633929 5 Terminal bushing 5-17 55013129b Cable as
sembly 5 DIN 46228 1,5mm2 L=7mm
85633929 4 Terminal bushing 5-17 55013129b Cable as
sembly 5 DIN 46228 1,5mm2 L=7mm
85633929 7 Terminal bushing 5-10 55055751 WIRING H
ARNESS ASSEMBLY 2 DIN 46228 1,5mm2 L=7mm
85633929 17 Terminal bushing 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION
BOX ASSEMBLY 24 DIN 46228 1,5mm2 L=7mm
85670069 *801 Seal kit 9-18 23901798a Cylinder
1 INCL. PARTS 7-11, 14-16, 100
85675399 388 Bulb 15-36 55052072c CABIN 4 24V
85675399 345 Bulb 15-32 55052072c CABIN 2 24V
85675399 366 Bulb 15-34 55052072c CABIN 4 24V
85681129 1.6 O-ring 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL 2
174X3
85686999 7 SHRINK PLASTIC 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
0,2 24/8
85686999 41 SHRINK PLASTIC 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
0,1 24/8
85686999 17 SHRINK PLASTIC 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
0,1 24/8
85686999 32 SHRINK PLASTIC 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
0,2 24/8
85686999 5 SHRINK PLASTIC 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
0,2 24/8
85686999 14 SHRINK PLASTIC 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
0,2 24/8
85691849 2 Pressure relief valve 10-34 55178647 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
85698409 10 Swivel nut male adapter 10-57 55178466a VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 3/4-16JIC
85698409 11 Swivel nut male adapter 12-83 23774258d VALVE AS
SY 1 3/4-16JIC
85699819 18 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL
RECEIVER ASSY 1 R1/4XM12X1,5
85703009 *19 Thermostat 15-66 88591389 Air conditioner
1
85705569 8 Hexagon socket head screw 7-32 55078112g
Valve assembly 4 M5X110 m12.9
85709629 68 Hexagon head screw 12-2 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 2 M6X10
85713729 9 Plug 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
1 R1/4"
85713729 9 Plug 6-11 55034889 SPACER/ ROCK DRILL
1 R1/4"
85728829a 7 Support 12-72 55159490b Air filter assembly
2
85730219 21 Plug 8-10 55004475e CYLINDER 2
9/16-18JIC
85730219 25 Plug 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER 2
9/16-18JIC
85730219 20 Plug 8-8 55004569a CYLINDER 2
9/16-18JIC
85730219 15 Plug 9-16 55011018b Cylinder 2
9/16-18JIC
85730219 22 Plug 9-18 23901798a Cylinder 2
9/16-18JIC
85730219 15 Plug 9-15 32513248a Cylinder 2
9/16-18JIC
85730219 14 Plug 8-6 55059061a Cylinder 2
9/16-18JIC
85730219 21 Plug 7-44 55007741b CYLINDER 1
9/16-18JIC
85730219 7 Plug 11-36 55155415b Fuel tank assembly
1 9/16-18JIC
85730219 39 Plug 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 9/16-18JIC
85730219 9 Plug 10-67 55180514a Valve assembly 2
9/16-18JIC
85730219 42 Plug 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 9/16-18JIC
85730219 14 Plug 9-12 55010868b Cylinder 2
9/16-18JIC
85730219 49 Plug 10-8 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
9/16-18JIC
85737439 5 Banjo bolt 13-6 13612818b SIGHT GLASS ASSY
2 1631-02-1/4"
85740099 369 Pilot light 15-34 55052072c CABIN 1
85740099 385 Pilot light 15-36 55052072c CABIN 1
85740249 376 Rocker switch 15-34 55052072c CABIN 2
85751439 93 Washer 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
2 13/35X5
85753609 19 O-ring 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
250,00-3,00
85769309 24 Check valve 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 1 1/4"-06
85769309 24 Check valve 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 1 1/4"-06
85769309 24 Check valve 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 1 1/4"-06
85777609 6 Lock nut 7-10 23726518 Hose support ass
embly 6 3/4-16 UNF JIC
85777609 6 Lock nut 4-39 23726518 Hose support ass
embly 6 3/4-16 UNF JIC
85793599 31 Hexagon head screw 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FE
ED ASSEMBLY 1 M20X110 m8.8 SFS 2064
85806049 34 Cover 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABI
NET ASSEMBLY 1 3A
85824239 5 Cable gland 5-7 10561851 24V OUTLET ASSY
1
85824239 5 Cable gland 5-41 10561851 24V OUTLET ASSY
1
85824369 5 Pilot controlled non-return valve 7-32 55078112
g Valve assembly 6
85824649 25 Clamp 14-24 55057780b PRIMARY CYCLONE 4
HOSE 141-150mm
85832409 17 Swivel nut male adapter 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 1,7/8-12JIC
85832409 17 Swivel nut male adapter 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 1,7/8-12JIC
85838589 78 Swivel nut male adapter 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAM
E ASSEMBLY 1 9/16-18JIC
85846339 51 Adapter (hydraulic) 13-13 55016475 ASSEMBLY
1 7/16-20 JIC
85857099a 1 Piston motor 14-12 55054245a Hydraulic motor
assembly 1
85858009 22 Cable terminal 5-6 55013174g CABLE ASSEMBLY
1 A2504 FL-8
85872009 27 Hexagon head screw 11-78 55161986e DOOR
2 M8X45-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
85872129 56 Hexagon head screw 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
2 M8X55-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
85872669 36 BEARING INNER RING 13-10 30834971 COMPRESS
OR 1 50X55X25
85872669 36 BEARING INNER RING 12-40 30834843 COMPRESS
OR 1 50X55X25
85880139 2 Male multipole connector 5-35 55013057c
Option of electric switchgear cabinet 1 24DD 250V 10A
85880269 2 Female multipole connector 5-30 55022275a
Cable assembly 1 24DD 250V 10A
85880419 30 Multi-pole connector case 5-20 55195471
ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1 24DD 250V 10A
85880549 1 Multi-pole connector case 5-30 55022275a
Cable assembly 1 250V 10A
85880679 2 Male multipole connector 5-16 55007750d
Cable assembly 1 250V 10A
85880829 7 Multi-pole connector case 5-16 55007750d
Cable assembly 1 250V 10A
85881149 18 Female multipole connector 5-20 55195471
ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 2 250V 10A
85881559 3 Male contact 5-16 55007750d Cable assembly
36 0,75-1
85881709 3 Male contact 5-35 55013057c Option of electr
ic switchgear cabinet 4
85881839 19 Female contact 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 100 1,5
85881839 3 Female contact 5-30 55022275a Cable assembly
24 1,5
85888109 9 Adapter tee 10-32 55180274b Adapter assembly
1 JIC 3/4-16
85888109 4 Adapter tee 12-21 55071660a PRESSURE RELIEF
VALVE 1 JIC 3/4-16
85888109 4 Adapter tee 7-30 55075766a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 JIC 3/4-16
85888109 7 Adapter tee 16-28 55020321b Collecting piece
1 JIC 3/4-16
86300769 7 Hexagon socket head screw 12-14 55056261
Hydraulic pump assembly 8 1/2 UNC X 1 1/2 - 12.9
86324509 17 Hexagon head screw 7-46 55056623d SUCTION
HEAD 4 M12X55 m10,9
86527549 2 Adapter tee 10-70 55180786b Adapter assembly
3 1,1/16-12JIC
86527549 12 Adapter tee 10-64 55178635c Collecting piece
1 1,1/16-12JIC
86527549 6 Adapter tee 11-61 55180787a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
1 1,1/16-12JIC
86540389 6 Adapter (hydraulic) 14-20 23572478a AIR OUTL
ET ADAPTERS 1 JIC16-R16
86540539 23 Adapter (hydraulic) 10-40 55178644b Valve as
sembly 1 2045 R4-JIC4
86540539 15 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-91 55016163c ASSEMBLY
1 2045 R4-JIC4
86540799 3 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-21 55071660a PRESSURE
RELIEF VALVE 1 JIC 3/4-16
86541399 24 Adapter (hydraulic) 12-80 23351518e WATER SE
PARATOR 1 UK=JIC 3/4-16 SK=R3/4"
86542149 40 REPAIR KIT 14-14 85857099a Piston motor
1 INCL. PARTS 1-2, 4
86542309 26 SCREW 14-14 85857099a Piston motor 2
8X70
86542429 25 SCREW 14-14 85857099a Piston motor 2
8X35
86542559 24 SEAL WASHER 14-14 85857099a Piston motor
1
86542689 23 PLUG 14-14 85857099a Piston motor 1
86542709 3 CYLINDER BARREL 14-14 85857099a Piston motor
1
86542839 8 PISTON 14-14 85857099a Piston motor 5
86542969 11 SQUARE PARALLEL KEY 14-14 85857099a Piston m
otor 1
86548899 57 Swivel nut elbow 45 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 1 3/4-16JIC
86548899 14 Swivel nut elbow 45 10-57 55178466a VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 3/4-16JIC
86548899 57 Swivel nut elbow 45 12-52 55161423e COOLING
SYSTEM 1 3/4-16JIC
86556519 1 Pressure gauges 4-40 23510648b PRESSURE GAUGE B
RIEFCASE 1
86564789 12.2 Chain link 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEM
BLY 2 24B-1
86568309 4 Plug 16-25 55160427 Jack 2 R1/8"
86568309 7 Plug 15-59 23715458 FEED PRESSURE CONTROL BL
OCK 3 R1/8"
86568309 11 Plug 10-26 25829508b VALVE ASSEMBLY 10
R1/8"
86568309 1.5 Plug 6-8 30289871 Flushing device assembly
2 R1/8"
86568309 17 Plug 10-8 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 42
R1/8"
86568309 8 Plug 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
1 R1/8"
86568309 102 Plug 10-42 55088555 Antijamming valve
4 R1/8"
86568309 13 Plug 15-44 23709208d ROTATION SPEED MANIFOLD
3 R1/8"
86590989 71 Hose stud 11-66 55164351d LOWER FRAME ASSE
MBLY 1
86590989a 8 Hose stud 8-11 55066559a HOSE ASSEMBLY
1
86602429 145 Hexagon head screw 15-14 55052072c CABIN
4 M6X12-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
86602429 27 Hexagon head screw 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GE
AR 2 M6X12-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
86609369 58 Damper 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly 2
86609369 58 Damper 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly 2
86627689 251 Throttle valve 15-22 55052072c CABIN 1
86636319 15 Adapter tee 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
1 1 1/16"-12 JIC
86636319 155 Adapter tee 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING
ASSEMBLY 1 1 1/16"-12 JIC
86636319 15 Adapter tee 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
1 1 1/16"-12 JIC
86636319 62 Adapter tee 12-10 55161324d Engine assembly
1 1 1/16"-12 JIC
86639509 1 Pressure switch 10-43 55178641a PRESSURE SWITCH
ASSEMBLY 1 2-20bar
86663119 *21 Grease nipple 11-19 55152693a Idler wheel
1
86663249 *22 Gasket 11-19 55152693a Idler wheel 1
86665709 5 Directional valve 10-57 55178466a VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
86676999 10 Straight thread adapter 11-8 55151828 FINAL DR
IVE ASSEMBLY 1 9/16-18JIC
86680969 *3.1 O-ring 11-59 86727159e Return filter 1
168X3
86680969 *2.4 O-ring 11-59 86727159e Return filter 1
168X3
86690329 63 Hexagon head screw 10-4 55175925f MOUNTING
6 M6X30 - 8.8
86690329 63 Hexagon head screw 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
6 M6X30 - 8.8
86705189 403 End clamp 15-38 55052072c CABIN 5
EW 35
86705189 10 End clamp 5-4 55013245c JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 2 EW 35
86705189 3 End clamp 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 2 EW 35
86705189 12 End clamp 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 2 EW 35
86710859a 10 Cable 16-19 23744018a TIM 1000 ELECTRICS
5 1,5M
86710859a 9 Cable 5-28 55184230b Cable assembly 23
1,5M
86710859a *7 Cable 16-10 55062088a SPRAY GREASER UNIT
22 1,5M
86710859a 5 Cable 5-29 55017398 ELECTRIC COMPONENT ASSEM
BLY 1 1,5M
86710859a 5 Cable 5-34 55021871 Cable assembly 8
1,5M
86710859a 8 Cable 5-6 55013174g CABLE ASSEMBLY 2
1,5M
86710859a 5 Cable 5-6 55013174g CABLE ASSEMBLY 1,3
1,5M
86710989 16 Cable 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY
7,4 1M
86711049 3 Cable 5-6 55013174g CABLE ASSEMBLY 4
24X1,5mm2 500V
86711049 8 Cable 5-30 55022275a Cable assembly 1,1
24X1,5mm2 500V
86714489 8 Hexagon socket head screw 6-9 15412723b
HYDR. MOTOR ASSY 13 M8X25 - 12.9
86716379 17 Straight thread adapter 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 2 9/16-18JIC
86716379 17 Straight thread adapter 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 2 9/16-18JIC
86727159e 2 Return filter 11-58 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIV
ER ASSEMBLY 1
86727289 5 FILTER ELEMENT 3-8 55187837a Filter kit
1
86727289 15 FILTER ELEMENT 3-4 55073273b SERVICE PARTS
1
86727289a *1 Filter element 11-59 86727159e Return filter
1
86750329 4 Straight thread adapter 11-8 55151828 FINAL DR
IVE ASSEMBLY 1 3/4-16JIC
86751749 50 SEAL KIT 14-14 85857099a Piston motor
1 INCL. PARTS 5-7, 19, 30
86752069 13 Fuse 5-10 55055751 WIRING HARNESS ASSEMBLY
1 10A
86752629 7 SHAFT SEAL 14-14 85857099a Piston motor
1
86761369 1.5 O-ring 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL 1
164,5X3
86766699 *99 Seal kit 6-9 15412723b HYDR. MOTOR ASSY
1 INCL. PARTS 12-14
86767299 1 Seal kit 12-19 55003341a PISTON PUMP
1
86770669 71 Hexagon head screw 12-6 55161128i POWER PA
CK MODULE 2 M6X50-8.8 SFS-ISO 4017
86774299 *567 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2120-04-05.00
86774299 *566 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2120-04-05.00
86774299 *565 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-28 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2120-04-05.00
86774299 *568 Hydraulic hose assembly 4-24 55184534a DIAGRAM
1 2120-04-05.00
86775999 7 Terminal bushing 5-6 55013174g CABLE AS
SEMBLY 16 0.75mm2 L=8
86775999 3 Terminal bushing 5-17 55013129b Cable as
sembly 28 0.75mm2 L=8
86775999 6 Terminal bushing 5-28 55184230b Cable as
sembly 6 0.75mm2 L=8
86775999 2 Terminal bushing 5-28 55184230b Cable as
sembly 28 0.75mm2 L=8
86775999 4 Terminal bushing 5-28 55184230b Cable as
sembly 6 0.75mm2 L=8
86792079 371.1 Bulb 15-34 55052072c CABIN 10 24V 1,2W
W2X4,6d
86793809 2 Cable 5-17 55013129b Cable assembly 5
5X1,5mm2 750V
86793809 11 Cable 5-28 55184230b Cable assembly 1,5
5X1,5mm2 750V
86793809 9 Cable 16-19 23744018a TIM 1000 ELECTRICS
15 5X1,5mm2 750V
86793809 5 Cable 5-32 55056470 Cable assembly 8
5X1,5mm2 750V
86804599 4 Holder 5-25 23294678b CONNECTING RAIL 4
86804619 2 Terminal 5-25 23294678b CONNECTING RAIL
46
86804749 1 Bus bar 5-25 23294678b CONNECTING RAIL 2
86817709 4 Straight thread elbow 10-22 55052128a Valve as
sembly 1 1,1/16-12
86840159 17 Straight thread adapter 10-46 55178637a Control
valve assembly 1 9/16-18 JIC
86840159 30 Straight thread adapter 14-2 55068081c DUST COL
LECTOR ASSY 1 9/16-18 JIC
86841579 404 Mounting bracket 15-38 55052072c CABIN
4
86847939 9 Pressure relief valve 10-6 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
86847939 9 Pressure relief valve 10-10 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
86851479b 2 Filter 10-72 55017536 Filter assembly 1
86855949 6 Rubber seal 5-30 55022275a Cable assembly
1 PK29 D19-31
86910619 10 Spring-type straight pin 7-40 55005359d
RETAINING CENTRALIZER (PITO) 2 DIN 7343
86912899 5 Lock nut 9-16 55011018b Cylinder
1 M40x1,5
86912899 5 Lock nut 9-14 32513528 Cylinder
1 M40x1,5
86912899 5 Lock nut 9-15 32513248a Cylinder
1 M40x1,5
86912899 38 Lock nut 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
1 M40x1,5
86912899 38 Lock nut 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
1 M40x1,5
86912899 15 Lock nut 12-32 55007129a Compressor
1 M40x1,5
86912899 5 Lock nut 9-18 23901798a Cylinder
1 M40x1,5
86917709 82 Pipe clamp 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
86930549a * Seal kit 10-72 55017536 Filter assembly
1
86930549a 1.2 Seal kit 10-65 55180576 PRESSURE FILTER
ASSEMBLY 1
86930549a 2.1 Seal kit 10-72 55017536 Filter assembly
1
86930829 83 Adapter (hydraulic) 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1 1,5/8-1,5/16JIC
86959869 40 Seal 6-16 15073078d TOOL SET 2
Elbow fitting
86960659 18 Straight thread elbow 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 1,7/8-12
86960659 40 Straight thread elbow 13-2 55016626c Air rece
iver assembly 1 1,7/8-12
86960659 40 Straight thread elbow 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL
RECEIVER ASSY 1 1,7/8-12
86960659 40 Straight thread elbow 12-76 55025976b Air rece
iver assembly 1 1,7/8-12
86960659 18 Straight thread elbow 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1 1,7/8-12
86975889 8 Check valve 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
2 R1/4
87025489a 1 Pressure switch 10-56 55178639 PRESSURE SWITCH
ASSEMBLY 1
87029399 16 Cable 5-6 55013174g CABLE ASSEMBLY 1,8
3X1,5mm2 750V
87042259 411 Bridging device 15-38 55052072c CABIN 0,3
87060169 11 Straight thread elbow 12-87 55026199e VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 3/4-16 JIC
87074409 39 Shrink plastic 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
0,45 d=6.4MM 1,15M
87074409 12 Shrink plastic 5-10 55055751 WIRING HARNESS A
SSEMBLY 1 d=6.4MM 1,15M
87081949 62 Circuit breaker 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 4 24V-6A
87082139 63 Circuit breaker 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 9 1-24V-10A
87082269 61 Circuit breaker 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 10 1-24V-15A
87089359 8 Roller bearing 12-32 55007129a Compressor
2 D52 d25 L18
87089489 43 Roller bearing 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
2 NU2206 EC
87089489 9 Roller bearing 12-32 55007129a Compressor
1 NU2206 EC
87089489 43 Roller bearing 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
2 NU2206 EC
87089899 23 Plug 12-32 55007129a Compressor 3
M6x1
87089899 29 Plug 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 3
M6x1
87089899 29 Plug 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR 3
M6x1
87089919 27 Plug 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR 8
M10x1
87089919 27 Plug 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 8
M10x1
87089919 25 Plug 12-32 55007129a Compressor 4
M10x1
87090019 19 O-ring 12-32 55007129a Compressor 1
87090429 3 Clamp piece 14-17 55050971 Dust collector
1
87091159 9 Hinge 14-22 55196526 DUST COLLECTOR 1
87135959 *127 Gear 12-8 55161324d Engine assembly 1
87137439 12 Lock nut 9-12 55010868b Cylinder
1 M60X2
87169289 18 Plug 10-46 55178637a Control valve assembly
1 R1/4", E336-1/4"
87169289 16 Plug 10-8 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 6
R1/4", E336-1/4"
87169289 16 Plug 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 6
R1/4", E336-1/4"
87169289 12 Plug 15-44 23709208d ROTATION SPEED MANIFOLD
5 R1/4", E336-1/4"
87169289 932 Plug 7-16 55159495a PISTON MOTOR 1
R1/4", E336-1/4"
87169289 16 Plug 12-91 55016163c ASSEMBLY 1
R1/4", E336-1/4"
87169289 92 Plug 7-16 55159495a PISTON MOTOR 1
R1/4", E336-1/4"
87169309 12 Overcenter valve 9-15 32513248a Cylinder
2
87169309 12 Overcenter valve 9-14 32513528 Cylinder
2
87169309 11 Overcenter valve 9-12 55010868b Cylinder
2
87169439a 101.1 Seal kit 7-32 55078112g Valve assembly
1
87169439a *800 Seal kit 9-14 32513528 Cylinder
2
87169439a *19 Seal kit 9-16 55011018b Cylinder
1
87169439a *800 Seal kit 9-15 32513248a Cylinder
2
87176979 8 Plug 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIVER ASSEM
BLY 1
87178999 2 Cover plate 11-73 55080177 ASSEMBLY
1
87180669 *15 Spherical roller bearing 6-9 15412723b
HYDR. MOTOR ASSY 0
87180799 36 O-ring 12-32 55007129a Compressor 1
87183029 17 Cartridge 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
1
87183029 18 Cartridge 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
1
87183979 412 Jumper bar 15-38 55052072c CABIN 0,1
EB 80-DIK
87219819 28 Plug 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR 4
M8x1
87219819 24 Plug 12-32 55007129a Compressor 4
M8x1
87219819 28 Plug 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 4
M8x1
87229289 2 Straight thread adapter 11-8 55151828 FINAL DR
IVE ASSEMBLY 2 1,1/16-12JIC
87252589a 11 Lock nut 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRA
LIZER (PITO) 1 M30X1,5
87252589a 14 Lock nut 12-32 55007129a Compressor
1 M30X1,5
87252739a 5 Double overcenter valve 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
1
87256649 12 Cable 5-16 55007750d Cable assembly 0,2
36X1,0mm2 500V L=19M
87256649 11 Cable 5-16 55007750d Cable assembly 14,7
36X1,0mm2 500V L=19M
87267149 2 CABLE SHOE 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
1 0mm2 M10
87267149 10 CABLE SHOE 5-12 55192047 CABLE ASSEMBLY
1 0mm2 M10
87284609 33 O-ring 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 1
216X4,0
87284609 33 O-ring 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR 1
216X4,0
87284739 41 ROLLER BEARING 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
2 NU311 ECP
87284739 41 ROLLER BEARING 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
2 NU311 ECP
87455529 37 LOCK NUT 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
1 M55X2
87455529 37 LOCK NUT 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
1 M55X2
87456009 10 U-seal 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER 1
BS 7080 P5008
87456949 40 Angular ball bearing 12-40 30834843 COMPRESS
OR 1 7308
87456949 40 Angular ball bearing 13-10 30834971 COMPRESS
OR 1 7308
87456949 13 Angular ball bearing 12-32 55007129a Compress
or 1 7308
87457139 39 BALL BEARING 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
1 7311
87457139 39 BALL BEARING 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
1 7311
87457269 12 Angular ball bearing 12-32 55007129a Compress
or 1
87465429 40 Hexagon socket head screw 12-32 55007129a
Compressor 4
87465559 14 SOCKET SCREW 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
2 M20X160 m12.9 SFS2219
87465559 14 SOCKET SCREW 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
2 M20X160 m12.9 SFS2219
87465689 13 SOCKET SCREW 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
2 M12X160 m12.9 SFS2219
87465689 13 SOCKET SCREW 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
2 M12X160 m12.9 SFS2219
87465709 17 O-RING 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR 1
159,5X3,0 SMS 1586
87465709 17 O-RING 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 1
159,5X3,0 SMS 1586
87465839 16 O-ring 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 1
240X3,0 SMS 1586
87465839 16 O-ring 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR 1
240X3,0 SMS 1586
87491909 3 Hose 4-13 55020581a Hydraulic hose assembly
1 R4-050
87492079 *1 Vibration damper 15-2 55069945a CABIN AS
SEMBLY 3
87908849 18 O-ring 12-32 55007129a Compressor 2
8,0x2,0
87908849 34 O-ring 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR 2
8,0x2,0
87908849 34 O-ring 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR 2
8,0x2,0
87917609 30 Straight thread adapter 13-2 55016626c Air rece
iver assembly 1 9/16-18JIC
87917609 30 Straight thread adapter 12-76 55025976b Air rece
iver assembly 1 9/16-18JIC
87917739 30 Straight thread adapter 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL
RECEIVER ASSY 1 7/16-20JIC
87917739 19 Straight thread adapter 12-87 55026199e VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 7/16-20JIC
87923169 Shuttle valve 15-52 88496299 Directional valv
e 1
87927769 455 Bulb 15-42 55052072c CABIN 1
87927899 450 Bulb 15-42 55052072c CABIN 2
87927919 441 Bulb 15-42 55052072c CABIN 1
87929099 360 Buzzer 15-34 55052072c CABIN 1
87929119 449 Light 15-42 55052072c CABIN 1
87929249 440 Light 15-42 55052072c CABIN 1
87930039 161 Seat 15-16 55052072c CABIN 1
87936809c 8 Pre-wired plug cable 16-12 55006606a Valve as
sembly 1 24DC, 3.0m
87936809c 1 Pre-wired plug cable 5-17 55013129b Cable as
sembly 14 24DC, 3.0m
87936809c 11 Pre-wired plug cable 13-22 10587738e LUBRICAT
ION UNIT 1 24DC, 3.0m
87936809c 2 Pre-wired plug cable 5-6 55013174g CABLE AS
SEMBLY 2 24DC, 3.0m
87936809c 1 Pre-wired plug cable 5-28 55184230b Cable as
sembly 14 24DC, 3.0m
87936809c 200 Pre-wired plug cable 16-24 55179870b Jack
2 24DC, 3.0m
87936809c 2 Pre-wired plug cable 16-13 55009426b Valve as
sembly 1 24DC, 3.0m
87936809c 2 Pre-wired plug cable 16-2 55000052g AIR VALV
E 1 24DC, 3.0m
87936939c 3 Pre-wired plug cable 12-77 55161459a SHANK LU
BRICATION ASSEMBLY 1 24V, 5,0m
87936939c 5 Pre-wired plug cable 5-28 55184230b Cable as
sembly 3 24V, 5,0m
87936939c 3 Pre-wired plug cable 5-28 55184230b Cable as
sembly 3 24V, 5,0m
87939559 6 Adapter (hydraulic) 11-74 55001107b SHANK LU
BRICATION ASSEMBLY 1 1,5/16-1,1/16 JIC
87942809 6 Tape 16-19 23744018a TIM 1000 ELECTRICS
1
88021199 17 DUST FILTER CARTRIDGE 3-5 55073273b SERVICE
PARTS 13
88021199b 23 Filter element 14-6 55052178d DUST COLLECTOR A
SSY 13 for dust collector
88021199b *23 Filter element 14-2 55068081c DUST COLLECTOR A
SSY 13 for dust collector
88021199b 10 Filter element 14-22 55196526 DUST COLLECTOR
13 for dust collector
88048929 Seal kit 15-52 88496299 Directional valv
e 8
88073559 16 Thread element 7-7 30289461 DRILL CARRIAGE A
SSY 8 M24
88077909 56.3 Bonded seal 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
2 33.89x42.80x3.4 1"
88077909 55.3 Bonded seal 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
2 33.89x42.80x3.4 1"
88083589 9 Relay socket 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1
88083609 8 RELAY 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABI
NET ASSEMBLY 1
88095939 138 Washer 15-14 55052072c CABIN 1
88097829 1 Multi-pole connector case 5-35 55013057c
Option of electric switchgear cabinet 1
88099159 11 Diode module 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 6 EM G45-DI08E-1N5408
88099159 428 Diode module 15-40 55052072c CABIN 1
EM G45-DI08E-1N5408
88099159 400 Diode module 15-38 55052072c CABIN 4
EM G45-DI08E-1N5408
88110579 6 Cartridge 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
7
88110579 6 Cartridge 10-10 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
7
88110579 5 Cartridge 15-44 23709208d ROTATION SPEED M
ANIFOLD 1
88110609 5 Pressure reducing valve 10-10 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
88110609 5 Pressure reducing valve 10-6 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
88110729 4 Directional valve 15-44 23709208d ROTATION
SPEED MANIFOLD 1
88110729 10 Directional valve 10-6 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
88110729 2 Directional valve 10-26 25829508b VALVE AS
SEMBLY 2
88110729 10 Directional valve 10-10 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
88110729 2 Directional valve 16-12 55006606a Valve as
sembly 1
88110859 2 Pressure relief valve 10-10 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
88110859 2 Pressure relief valve 12-21 55071660a PRESSURE
RELIEF VALVE 1
88110859 2 Pressure relief valve 10-6 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
88111589 1 Steering valve 15-61 23485828b PILOT CONTR.VALV
E ASSY. 1
88113909 48 Plug 7-16 55159495a PISTON MOTOR 1
R3/8", E366-3/8"
88113909 8 Plug 10-34 55178647 VALVE ASSEMBLY 2
R3/8", E366-3/8"
88113909 10 Plug 10-26 25829508b VALVE ASSEMBLY 7
R3/8", E366-3/8"
88113909 14 Plug 7-12 55159502 Feed mechanism 1
R3/8", E366-3/8"
88113909 9 Plug 10-33 55178646 CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY
1 R3/8", E366-3/8"
88113909 15 Plug 10-36 55180614a Adapter assembly
2 R3/8", E366-3/8"
88114079 16 Plug 10-36 55180614a Adapter assembly
2 R1/2", E336-1/2"
88114079 15 Plug 10-57 55178466a VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
R1/2", E336-1/2"
88114079 15 Plug 10-8 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
R1/2", E336-1/2"
88114079 8 Plug 10-60 55178636a Valve assembly 1
R1/2", E336-1/2"
88114109 14 Plug 10-8 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
R3/4"
88114229 8 Plug 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
R1"
88114229 10 Plug 11-61 55180787a ADAPTER ASSEMBLY
2 R1"
88114229 19 Plug 12-76 55025976b Air receiver assembly
1 R1"
88114229 100 Plug 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER ASSY
1 R1"
88114229 19 Plug 13-2 55016626c Air receiver assembly
1 R1"
88129179a 3 Directional valve 15-59 23715458 FEED PRE
SSURE CONTROL BLOCK 1
88149409 1 Flow divider valve 7-26 23487718 Flow div
ider valve 1
88172309 102 Pressure switch 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING
ASSEMBLY 1
88173159 *152 Air hose 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING
ASSEMBLY 3,8 D=16mm
88173159 *151 Air hose 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING
ASSEMBLY 3,8 D=16mm
88177759 8 Hand wheel 15-59 23715458 FEED PRESSURE CO
NTROL BLOCK 1
88177759 243 Hand wheel 15-22 55052072c CABIN 1
88177759 7 Hand wheel 15-44 23709208d ROTATION SPEED M
ANIFOLD 1
88177889 2 Pressure relief valve 15-59 23715458 FEED PRE
SSURE CONTROL BLOCK 1
88182049b 12 Cylinder 7-40 55005359d RETAINING CENTRA
LIZER (PITO) 1
88208789 3 Straight thread elbow 12-30 55010084b COMPRESS
OR ASSEMBLY 2 4C4OMXS
88211059 11 Cable gland 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 7
88211059 3 Cable gland 5-4 55013245c JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 4
88211059 2 Cable gland 5-4 55013245c JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 1
88211059 11 Cable gland 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 3
88211059 301 Cable gland 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 2
88211059 27 Cable gland 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 2
88211059 2 Cable gland 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 1
88211059 15 Cable gland 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 9
88211209 18 Rubber seal 5-4 55013245c JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 1 21/3
88211209 302 Rubber seal 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 2 21/3
88211339 12 Rubber seal 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 7 2 1/4
88211339 16 Rubber seal 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 9 2 1/4
88211339 4 Rubber seal 5-4 55013245c JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 3 2 1/4
88211469 28 Rubber seal 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 2 11-20.5mm
88211469 20 Rubber seal 5-4 55013245c JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 1 11-20.5mm
88211469 200 Rubber seal 5-15 55013938f JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 1 11-20.5mm
88211599 12 Rubber seal 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION BOX ASS
EMBLY 3 1021.30.03
88212509 5 Cable holder 7-20 55039243b SAFETY WIRE ASSE
MBLY 2
88212629 8 Cable support 7-20 55039243b SAFETY WIRE ASSE
MBLY 2
88212759 4 Hoist 7-20 55039243b SAFETY WIRE ASSEMBLY
2
88214089 6 Wire 7-20 55039243b SAFETY WIRE ASSEMBLY
0,7
88214929 12 Rod seal 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
1 80-95-11.4
88216129 *801 Seal kit 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
1 INCL. PARTS 11, 14-15
88218559 ASSEMBLY KIT 15-64 88111589 Steering valve
1 INCL. PARTS 10-17
88219159 5 O-ring 10-17 88736949 BASIC MODULE 2
16,0X1,5
88219159 *25 O-ring 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTROL VALVE
1 16,0X1,5
88219159 *25 O-ring 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTROL VALVE
1 16,0X1,5
88219159 *25 O-ring 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTROL VALVE
1 16,0X1,5
88219309 *50 Assembly kit 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTRO
L VALVE 1
88219309 *50 Assembly kit 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTRO
L VALVE 1
88219309 *50 Assembly kit 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTRO
L VALVE 1
88219699 *1 Section 10-48 88736129a CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
88219719 Seal kit 10-54 88219699 Section 1
88220079 *2 End plate 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTRO
L VALVE 1
88220079 *2 End plate 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTRO
L VALVE 1
88220079 *2 End plate 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTRO
L VALVE 1
88220109 Assembly kit 10-50 88736129a CONTROL VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
88220229a Seal kit 10-50 88736129a CONTROL VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 INCL. PARTS 14-17
88220229a *51 Seal kit 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTRO
L VALVE 1 INCL. PARTS 14-17
88220229a *51 Seal kit 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTRO
L VALVE 1 INCL. PARTS 14-17
88220229a *51 Seal kit 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTRO
L VALVE 1 INCL. PARTS 14-17
88220229a *15 Seal kit 10-24 55048851a Directional valv
e 1 INCL. PARTS 14-17
88220489 *4 Mechanical activating module 10-48 88736129a
CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
88220489 *3 Mechanical activating module 10-12 88736819b
DIRECTION CONTROL VALVE 1
88220489 *3 Mechanical activating module 10-12 88736819b
DIRECTION CONTROL VALVE 1
88220489 *3 Mechanical activating module 10-12 88736819b
DIRECTION CONTROL VALVE 1
88220509 *16 Seal kit 10-24 55048851a Directional valv
e 1
88223259 2 Body 10-57 55178466a VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
R1/2"
88223259 1 Body 12-21 55071660a PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
1 R1/2"
88226029 3 Bearing bushing 7-9 23501198 SPROCKET WHEEL
1
88228179 7 Rod seal 9-14 32513528 Cylinder
1 80X90X13
88228589 1 Valve block 10-61 55180778a Pressure relief
valve 1
88231399 *3 Seal kit 7-26 23487718 Flow divider val
ve 1
88231399 Seal kit 7-27 88232019 Cartridge
1 INCL. PARTS 1-7
88231419 SEAL KIT 7-35 85824369 Pilot controlled
non-return valve 1 INCL. PARTS 9-11, 14
88232019 *2 Cartridge 7-26 23487718 Flow divider val
ve 1
88234039 *6 O-ring 12-15 88756059b Pump unit 1
85X3
88237349 3 V-belt 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING ASSEMBL
Y 1 CABIN AIR CONDITIONING
88237349 1 V-belt 3-2 55073273b SERVICE PARTS 1
CABIN AIR CONDITIONING
88237479 19 Straight thread elbow 6-8 30289871 Flushing
device assembly 1 1,1/16 12JIC
88237759 4.2 BUSHING 7-12 55159502 Feed mechanism 2
88239239 *3 Fuel filter 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
1
88239239 1 Fuel filter 3-8 55187837a Filter kit
1
88239239 2 Fuel filter 3-8 55187837a Filter kit
1
88239239 *3 Fuel filter 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
1
88239239 6 Fuel filter 3-2 55073273b SERVICE PARTS
1
88243469 21 Plug 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 2
M18X1,5 DIN 908
88243599 22 Seal ring 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
2 A18X22X1,5
88250209 * Seal kit 7-41 88182049b Cylinder
1 INCL. PARTS 4-7
88250339 *7 Wiper 7-41 88182049b Cylinder 1
P6-30-38.6-7
88250469 *6 Rod seal 7-41 88182049b Cylinder
1 30/40X75
88250599 *5 O-ring 7-41 88182049b Cylinder 1
OR 54,5X3-90
88250619 *4 Piston seal 7-41 88182049b Cylinder
1 PO 60/49X4,2
88253239 101 Seal kit 10-26 25829508b VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
88253239 4.1 Seal kit 15-44 23709208d ROTATION SPEED M
ANIFOLD 1
88253239 5.1 Seal kit 15-44 23709208d ROTATION SPEED M
ANIFOLD 1
88253239 2.1 Seal kit 10-26 25829508b VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
88253239 10.1 Seal kit 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
88253239 6.1 Seal kit 10-10 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
88253239 10.1 Seal kit 10-10 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
88253239 15 Seal kit 15-44 23709208d ROTATION SPEED M
ANIFOLD 2
88253239 2.1 Seal kit 16-12 55006606a Valve assembly
1
88253239 6.1 Seal kit 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
88253239 10 Seal kit 16-12 55006606a Valve assembly
1
88253369 2.1 Seal kit 16-14 55006604b Valve assembly
1
88253369 5.1 Seal kit 10-10 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
88253369 5.1 Seal kit 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
88253369 2.1 Seal kit 10-66 55180513a Valve assembly
1
88253499 13 Seal kit 15-59 23715458 FEED PRESSURE CO
NTROL BLOCK 1
88253499 2.1 Seal kit 12-21 55071660a PRESSURE RELIEF
VALVE 1
88253499 2.1 Seal kit 15-59 23715458 FEED PRESSURE CO
NTROL BLOCK 1
88253499 *20 Seal kit 12-21 55071660a PRESSURE RELIEF
VALVE 1
88253499 2.1 Seal kit 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
88253499 2.1 Seal kit 10-10 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
88253499 17 Seal kit 15-44 23709208d ROTATION SPEED M
ANIFOLD 2
88253519 11.2 Coil 10-10 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
88253519 10.2 Coil 10-10 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
88253519 2.2 Coil 16-12 55006606a Valve assembly 1
88253519 11.2 Coil 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
88253519 10.2 Coil 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
88253519 16 Coil 15-44 23709208d ROTATION SPEED MANIFOLD
3
88253519 11 Coil 16-12 55006606a Valve assembly 1
88253519 100 Coil 10-26 25829508b VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
88253519 2.2 Coil 10-26 25829508b VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
88253519 6.2 Coil 15-44 23709208d ROTATION SPEED MANIFOLD
1
88253519 4.2 Coil 15-44 23709208d ROTATION SPEED MANIFOLD
1
88257429a 1 Compressor 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING
ASSEMBLY 1
88259169c 15 LEVER 15-52 88496299 Directional valve
9
88261119 14 Centering piece 15-52 88496299 Directional valv
e 4
88261249 13 Orifice 15-52 88496299 Directional valve
8
88261379 Seal kit 15-52 88496299 Directional valv
e 7
88261409 DOUBLE SCHECK VALVE 15-52 88496299 Directio
nal valve 0
88264839 7 Rubber seal 14-10 55050969d Dust collector
1,3 3x9
88264839 2 Rubber seal 14-17 55050971 Dust collector
2,42 3x9
88264839 23 Rubber seal 14-22 55196526 DUST COLLECTOR
2,5 3x9
88265719 *20 Knob 15-66 88591389 Air conditioner 4
88265849 *21 Control assembly 15-66 88591389 Air cond
itioner 2
88266609 16 Rubber seal 14-22 55196526 DUST COLLECTOR
1
88269629 115 Wiper blade 15-12 55052072c CABIN 1
88273039 2 Plastic pipe 5-10 55055751 WIRING HARNESS A
SSEMBLY 1
88282339 *1 Rubber bellows 15-54 88259169c LEVER 1
88282469 *2 Knob 15-54 88259169c LEVER 1
88283509 22 Antirust material 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC
SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1
88287259 12 Inductive proximity switch 16-24 55179870b
Jack 1
88287819 3.1 Seal kit 9-19 55037294 PILOT OPERATED C
HECK VALVE 1
88287819 51 Seal kit 9-19 55037294 PILOT OPERATED C
HECK VALVE 2
88288009 11.1 Seal kit 10-10 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
88288009 4.1 Seal kit 10-10 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
88288009 12 Seal kit 15-59 23715458 FEED PRESSURE CO
NTROL BLOCK 1
88288009 3.1 Seal kit 15-59 23715458 FEED PRESSURE CO
NTROL BLOCK 1
88288009 11.1 Seal kit 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
88288009 4.1 Seal kit 10-6 55180512 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
88288009 6.1 Seal kit 15-44 23709208d ROTATION SPEED M
ANIFOLD 1
88288009 18 Seal kit 15-44 23709208d ROTATION SPEED M
ANIFOLD 2
88288399 *4 Control block assembly 10-12 88736819b DIRECTIO
N CONTROL VALVE 1
88288399 *4 Control block assembly 10-12 88736819b DIRECTIO
N CONTROL VALVE 1
88288399 *5 Control block assembly 10-48 88736129a CONTROL
VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
88288399 *4 Control block assembly 10-12 88736819b DIRECTIO
N CONTROL VALVE 1
88289969 12 Overcenter valve 9-16 55011018b Cylinder
2 200bar
88306779 361 Lighter 15-34 55052072c CABIN 2
88308259 104 Washer 15-12 55052072c CABIN 2
88308259 82 Washer 15-8 55052072c CABIN 2
88308259 155 Washer 15-16 55052072c CABIN 6
88309139 162 Armrest 15-16 55052072c CABIN 1
88312079 81 Lock nut 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1
88312079 157 Lock nut 15-16 55052072c CABIN 4
88321659 109 Rubber hose 15-12 55052072c CABIN 1
88321789 101 Dryer 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING ASSEMBL
Y 1
88326729 74 Hexagon socket head screw 10-2 55175925f
MOUNTING 2 M6X100 - 8.8
88329479a 51 Cover 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
-
88330139 88 Washer 11-30 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
9 DIN 6340 17/45x6
88330139 88 Washer 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
9 DIN 6340 17/45x6
88330139 88 Washer 11-26 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
9 DIN 6340 17/45x6
88330139 19 Washer 11-54 55175923e Oil receiver assembly
4 DIN 6340 17/45x6
88365609 213 Gauge 15-20 55052072c CABIN 1
88389719 15 Straight thread adapter 10-26 25829508b VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 7/16-20JIC
88389719 20 Straight thread adapter 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 1 7/16-20JIC
88389719 15 Straight thread adapter 12-14 55056261 Hydrauli
c pump assembly 2 7/16-20JIC
88389719 20 Straight thread adapter 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYS
TEM 1 7/16-20JIC
88389719 6 Straight thread adapter 10-34 55178647 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 7/16-20JIC
88391779 3 Socket 5-41 10561851 24V OUTLET ASSY 1
88391779 3 Socket 5-7 10561851 24V OUTLET ASSY 1
88398329 12 Shaft seal 6-9 15412723b HYDR. MOTOR ASSY
2 65x85x7
88399059 12 Rubber buffer 11-76 55161326d COVERS ASSEMBLY
2 D=40, L=40
88400989 85 Washer 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY
10 M12 DIN 9021
88400989 23 Washer 11-54 55175923e Oil receiver assembly
4 M12 DIN 9021
88400989 25 Washer 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 2
M12 DIN 9021
88400989 25 Washer 12-52 55161423e COOLING SYSTEM 2
M12 DIN 9021
88405089 64 CHAIN 7-4 55159507a CHAIN FEED ASSEMBLY
1
88406529 120 Level switch 10-2 55175925f MOUNTING
1
88406529 3 Level switch 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULIC RECEIV
ER ASSEMBLY 1
88412499 22 Break spring 8-4 55060665b Rod changer
2 4x19x200
88424029 61 Straight thread adapter 12-10 55161324d Engine a
ssembly 1 1 1/16-12 JIC
88425299 362 Rocker switch 15-34 55052072c CABIN 2
88426179 4 Piston 9-19 55037294 PILOT OPERATED CHECK VAL
VE 1
88426209a 3 Check valve 9-19 55037294 PILOT OPERATED C
HECK VALVE 2
88429229 6 Washer 11-78 55161986e DOOR 3 M10 DIN
9021
88429229 80 Washer 14-2 55068081c DUST COLLECTOR ASSY
1 M10 DIN 9021
88438099 6 Plug 9-19 55037294 PILOT OPERATED CHECK VAL
VE 4
88439949 10 TIME RELAY 5-20 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1 0.1s...10h
88468769 5 Holder 16-19 23744018a TIM 1000 ELECTRICS
2
88494839a 1 Fuel filter 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
1
88494839a 1 Fuel filter 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
1
88495699 11 Directional valve 10-10 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 2
88495699 11 Directional valve 10-6 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 2
88495699 6 Directional valve 15-44 23709208d ROTATION
SPEED MANIFOLD 2
88496169 163 Seat belt 15-16 55052072c CABIN 1
88496299 1 Directional valve 15-50 23714728a VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
88499069 3 Pressure relief valve 15-44 23709208d ROTATION
SPEED MANIFOLD 1 INCL. PARTS 17
88507009 21 Piston rod guide ring 11-50 32554678a CYLINDER
2
88507009 9 Piston rod guide ring 9-14 32513528 Cylinder
3
88509309 19 Directional valve 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
2
88509439 4 Cartridge 10-26 25829508b VALVE ASSEMBLY
2
88509569 3 Pilot operated check valve 10-26 25829508b
VALVE ASSEMBLY 2
88523979 12 Filter element 3-2 55073273b SERVICE PARTS
1 INCL. O-RING
88523979b *2 Filter element 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
1 PRIMARY FUEL, INCL. O-RING
88523979b *1 Filter element 12-47 88494839a Fuel filter
1 PRIMARY FUEL, INCL. O-RING
88523979b *2 Filter element 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM
1 PRIMARY FUEL, INCL. O-RING
88524039 *2 Low-pressure switch 12-47 88494839a Fuel fil
ter 1 7 InHG, 0,25bar, (CAT 3116/3306)
88524169 *3 Prewired connector 12-47 88494839a Fuel fil
ter 1 RACOR RK 20030
88531169 19 Adapter tee 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
2 1,7/8-12JIC
88531169 19 Adapter tee 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
2 1,7/8-12JIC
88534349 4 Switch body (Contact block) 13-22 10587738e
LUBRICATION UNIT 1 ZB2-BZ103 (2S)
88536109 4 Terminal block 16-19 23744018a TIM 1000 ELECTRI
CS 1 6mm2 450V)
88537409a 3 Filling cap 11-38 55156357 Cover 1
88541509a 2 Cartridge 9-19 55037294 PILOT OPERATED C
HECK VALVE 1
88543089 *4 Seal kit 12-47 88494839a Fuel filter
1
88546549a 9 Band 12-72 55159490b Air filter assembly
2
88547279d 1 Oil cooler 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
1
88547279d 1 Oil cooler 11-42 55178519a COOLER ASSEMBLY
1
88551809d 1 LEVER 15-45 55058193 Joystick 1
88552539 6 U-seal 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
1 53-65-6
88555699 17 O-ring 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
1 10x3
88555719 13 O-ring 6-11 55034889 SPACER/ ROCK DRILL
8 28x3
88555849 15 O-ring 6-11 55034889 SPACER/ ROCK DRILL
1 233x3
88555979 20 O-ring 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
1 290x3
88556449 6 Shielded cable gland 13-22 10587738e LUBRICAT
ION UNIT 2
88556449 8 Shielded cable gland 16-19 23744018a TIM 1000
ELECTRICS 1
88556579 14 Shielded cable gland 5-8 55023598b Electric
al assembly 1
88556579 15 Shielded cable gland 16-19 23744018a TIM 1000
ELECTRICS 1
88556579 8 Shielded cable gland 13-22 10587738e LUBRICAT
ION UNIT 1
88557739 *5 Bowl 12-47 88494839a Fuel filter 1
88563039 * Seal kit 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
1 INCL. PARTS 13-14, 18
88563039 *198 Seal kit 6-6 55040465d ROCK DRILL
1 INCL. PARTS 1.2-1.7, 16, 37-47, 55.3, 56.6, 84
88563299 9 Hexagon head screw 7-20 55039243b SAFETY W
IRE ASSEMBLY 1 SFS-ISO 4017 M8x110-8.8
88569529 111 Rubber hose 15-12 55052072c CABIN 3
88571589a *50 Housing 15-48 88551809d LEVER 1 MNL 3,5
MALE
88571609 *51 Male connector 15-48 88551809d LEVER 9
88574639 21 Plain bearing 11-4 55100214a CRAWLER BEAMS
8 180/185*60
88582369 7 Check valve 12-76 55025976b Air receiver ass
embly 1 0,5---30BAR
88582369 6 Check valve 12-74 23932117f AIR/OIL RECEIVER
ASSY 1 0,5---30BAR
88582369 7 Check valve 13-2 55016626c Air receiver ass
embly 1 0,5---30BAR
88584949 5 Shuttle valve 10-26 25829508b VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
88584949 17 Shuttle valve 10-34 55178647 VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
88585269 5 Handle 15-48 88551809d LEVER 1 INCL. PA
RTS 1, 6-15
88586709 4 Directional valve 10-10 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
88586709 4 Directional valve 10-6 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
88587719a 50 Air hose 12-72 55159490b Air filter assem
bly 2 51/32 L=1400
88589049 4 Gauge 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM 1
0-1BAR/30inHG
88589049 4 Gauge 12-44 55161422b FUEL SYSTEM 1
0-1BAR/30inHG
88591389 *104 Air conditioner 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING
ASSEMBLY 1
88591389 283 Air conditioner 15-26 55052072c CABIN 1
88591409 *11 Fan 15-66 88591389 Air conditioner 1
88591539 *12 Resistor 15-66 88591389 Air conditioner
1
88591669 *13 Cell 15-66 88591389 Air conditioner 1
88591799 14 Cell 15-66 88591389 Air conditioner 1
88591819 *15 Filter 15-66 88591389 Air conditioner 1
88591949 *16 Valve 15-66 88591389 Air conditioner 1
88592009a *18 Valve 15-66 88591389 Air conditioner 1
04 446104
88592009a *106 Valve 15-68 55085976c AIR CONDITIONING ASSEMBL
Y 1 04 446104
88592139 *22 Spring 15-66 88591389 Air conditioner 2
88592269 *23 Wire 15-66 88591389 Air conditioner 2
88592399a *26 FAN SPEED REG. SWITCH 0,1,2,3 15-66 88591389
Air conditioner 1
88592419 *27 CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY 15-66 88591389 Air cond
itioner 1 INCL. PARTS 19-22
88596329 67 Front window 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1
88597189 37 Thermostat (temp. sw.) 11-56 55156138c HYDRAULI
C RECEIVER ASSEMBLY 1
88597209 4 Thermostat (temp. sw.) 13-8 25872048a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 1 0-120C . 115C
88597209 6 Thermostat (temp. sw.) 12-30 55010084b COMPRESS
OR ASSEMBLY 1 0-120C . 115C
88597209 4 Thermostat (temp. sw.) 12-38 25827208a COMPRESS
OR UNIT 1 0-120C . 115C
88599509 2 Cover rubber 15-48 88551809d LEVER 1
88599639 3 Lock device 15-48 88551809d LEVER 1
INCL. PARTS 40-47
88599769 4 Repair kit 15-48 88551809d LEVER 1
INCL. PARTS 20-25
88607019 1 Frame 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
88607149 3 Sliding roof 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1
88607149 3 Sliding roof 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
88607969 41 Mirror 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
88608029 42 Shank 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
88608159 45 Fastener 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
88608289 51 Spider 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
88608569 218 Nozzle 15-20 55052072c CABIN 4
88608699 70 Window 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1
88608719 73 Window 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1
88608979 76 Rubber seal 15-8 55052072c CABIN 2,5
L=2500
88609039 77 Door 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1
88609299 93 Filter 15-10 55052072c CABIN 1 CABIN
88609299 13 Filter 3-8 55187837a Filter kit 1
CABIN
88609299 31 Filter 3-1 55073273b SERVICE PARTS 1
CABIN
88609319 101 Wiper motor 15-12 55052072c CABIN 1
88609449 107 Wiper arm 15-12 55052072c CABIN 1
88609579 108 Wiper blade 15-12 55052072c CABIN 1
88609609 112 Valve 15-12 55052072c CABIN 2
88609859 113 Wiper motor 15-12 55052072c CABIN 1
88609989 114 Wiper arm 15-12 55052072c CABIN 1
88610239 140 Bracket 15-14 55052072c CABIN 1
88610369 143 Handle 15-14 55052072c CABIN 1
88610649 171 Carpet 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
88610779 172 Carpet 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
88610809 173 Plate 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
88610929 175 Door 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
88611099 176 Housing 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
88611119 178 Instrument panel 15-18 55052072c CABIN
1
88611249 214 Ash tray 15-20 55052072c CABIN 1
88611379 215 Frame 15-20 55052072c CABIN 1
88611409 216 Nozzle 15-20 55052072c CABIN 6
88611529 224 Support 15-20 55052072c CABIN 1
88611659 262 Hose 15-24 55052072c CABIN 0,8
88611789 270 Support 15-24 55052072c CABIN 1
88611809 285 Air hose 15-26 55052072c CABIN 6
88612009 10 Nut 16-18 25842472b DIRECTING DEVICE ASSEMBL
Y 1
88612129 312 Washer 15-28 55052072c CABIN 3
88612129 *2 Washer 15-2 55069945a CABIN ASSEMBLY 3
88612259 320 Washer 15-28 55052072c CABIN 1
88612389 263 Safety bar 15-24 55052072c CABIN 1
88612409 313 HEX. SOCKET HEAD CAP SCR. 15-28 55052072c
CABIN 3 M16 X 149 m 12.9
88612409a *3 Hexagon socket head bolt 15-2 55069945a
CABIN ASSEMBLY 3 M16 X 149 m 12.9
88613709 *2 Hub 12-15 88756059b Pump unit 1
88613829 *3 O-ring 12-15 88756059b Pump unit 1
103X2
88614019 1 Seal kit 12-16 55003340a PISTON PUMP
1 INCL. PARTS 20-26
88615159 338 Wire kit 15-30 55052072c CABIN 1
88615289 363 Rocker switch 15-34 55052072c CABIN 4
88615289 342 Rocker switch 15-32 55052072c CABIN 7
88615289 383 Rocker switch 15-36 55052072c CABIN 2
88615309 344 Panel label 15-32 55052072c CABIN 2
88615309 389 Panel label 15-36 55052072c CABIN 3
88615309 368 Panel label 15-34 55052072c CABIN 2
88615569 367 Switch 15-34 55052072c CABIN 2
88617329 448 Limit switch 15-42 55052072c CABIN 1
88618209 *330 Mirror 11-86 55090943e SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY
1
88618339 1 Valve housing assy 10-67 55180514a Valve as
sembly 1 3/8"
88623989 60 Terminal strip 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 26
88628519 5 Breather 13-22 10587738e LUBRICATION UNIT
1
88630169 1 Body 16-14 55006604b Valve assembly 1
R3/8"
88630169 1 Body 16-12 55006606a Valve assembly 1
R3/8"
88630169 1 Body 10-66 55180513a Valve assembly 1
R3/8"
88630449 * SEAL KIT FOR FLUSHING HOUSING 6-8 30289871
Flushing device assembly 0 INCL. PARTS 2, 6-7, 13-17
88638829a 11 Directional valve 11-73 55080177 ASSEMBLY
1
88638829a 1 Directional valve 10-34 55178647 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
88638829a 2 Directional valve 7-32 55078112g Valve as
sembly 7
88638829a 6 Directional valve 10-26 25829508b VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
88638829a 2 Directional valve 10-38 55075740d VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
88639019 *3 Seal kit 7-24 88741779 Directional valv
e 1 INCL. PARTS 4
88639019 *3 Seal kit 10-28 88638829a Directional valv
e 1 INCL. PARTS 4, 5
88639019 *3 Seal kit 7-34 88741779 Directional valv
e 1 INCL. PARTS 4
88639149 *1 Solenoid 7-34 88741779 Directional valv
e 1
88639149 *1 Solenoid 10-28 88638829a Directional valv
e 2
88639149 *1 Solenoid 7-24 88741779 Directional valv
e 1
88640069a *1 Display 16-19 23744018a TIM 1000 ELECTRICS
1
88640069a 1 Display 16-18 25842472b DIRECTING DEVICE ASSEMBL
Y 1
88640199a *2 Angle sensor 16-19 23744018a TIM 1000 ELECTRI
CS 1
88640199a 3 Angle sensor 16-18 25842472b DIRECTING DEVICE
ASSEMBLY 1
88645009 7 Bearing bushing 6-10 30289741 HOUSING ASSEMBLY
1 140/145 50
88648859 *13 Plug 16-19 23744018a TIM 1000 ELECTRICS
1
88648989 *14 Pin 16-19 23744018a TIM 1000 ELECTRICS
6
88649049 11 Filling cap 16-19 23744018a TIM 1000 ELECTRI
CS 1
88649179 12 Socket insert 16-19 23744018a TIM 1000 ELECTRI
CS 6
88653969 427 Relay 15-40 55052072c CABIN 1 24VADC
88655169 2 Pressure relief valve 15-44 23709208d ROTATION
SPEED MANIFOLD 1 INCL. PARTS 17
88656049 187 Housing 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
88656179 1 Box 5-7 10561851 24V OUTLET ASSY 1
PC 050705 (50X65X45)
88656179 1 Box 5-41 10561851 24V OUTLET ASSY 1
PC 050705 (50X65X45)
88657749 401 Relay 15-38 55052072c CABIN 5 24V ,24V
DC 10/20A
88657749 422 Relay 15-40 55052072c CABIN 2 24V ,24V
DC 10/20A
88662319 14 Hexagon socket set screw 11-72 25882502c
CYLINDER 3 M8x16 - 12.9
88663609 68 Plastic plate 15-8 55052072c CABIN 4,9
88663609 65 Plastic plate 15-8 55052072c CABIN 2,8
88663609 62 Plastic plate 15-8 55052072c CABIN 2,9
88663609 71 Plastic plate 15-8 55052072c CABIN 7,7
88664059 3 Thermostat valve 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1
88664059 3 Thermostat valve 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1
88664619 204 Strip 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
88664749 205 Strip 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
88664879 174 Plate 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
88665219 100 BRAKE REPAIR KIT 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GE
AR 1 INCL. PARTS 72-78
88665349 200 Seal kit 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
1 INCL. PARTS 19-20, 33, 54, 85-87
88665629 *20 Seal kit 11-16 55000498a Hydraulic motor
1 28X40X6
88670459 1 Fan 11-45 88547279d Oil cooler 1
88670609 *810 Seal kit 11-72 25882502c CYLINDER
0 INCL. PARTS 6, 8-12
88671339 179 Cover 15-18 55052072c CABIN 1
88678309 4 Adapter (hydraulic) 13-16 55014390a Collecti
ng piece 1 1511-6/4-1/8"
88681649a *21 Seal kit 11-45 88547279d Oil cooler
1
88681929 454 Handle 15-42 55052072c CABIN 1
88683259 3.1 THERMOSTAT CARTRIDGE 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1
88683259 3.1 THERMOSTAT CARTRIDGE 11-42 55178519a COOLER A
SSEMBLY 1
88685689 3 Straight thread adapter 10-65 55180576 PRESSURE
FILTER ASSEMBLY 1 1,5/8-12JIC
88699239 12 Ring 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
88699369 6 Lock device 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
88699369 6 Lock device 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1
88699499 11 Shaft 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
88699519 435 Diode module 15-40 55052072c CABIN 1
88700629 95 COVER 15-10 55052072c CABIN 1
88700759 7 BRACKET 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
88700889 8 SHAFT 15-6 55052072c CABIN 1
88700909 9 LOCKING PLATE 15-6 55052072c CABIN 2
88701079 13 ANCHOR SCREW 15-6 55052072c CABIN 2
88704129 9 Cable gland 5-16 55007750d Cable assembly
1 13-18
88715299 *121 REFRIGERANT HOSE ASSEMBLY 15-68 55085976c
AIR CONDITIONING ASSEMBLY 1 5/16" R134a
88715449 *122 REFRIGERANT HOSE ASSEMBLY 15-68 55085976c
AIR CONDITIONING ASSEMBLY 1 3/32" R134a
88715579a *123 REFRIGERANT HOSE ASSEMBLY 15-68 55085976c
AIR CONDITIONING ASSEMBLY 1 1/2" R134a
88725629a 4 OILSEPARATOR 11-74 55001107b SHANK LUBRICATIO
N ASSEMBLY 1
88729259b 1 Pre-wired plug cable 5-6 55013174g CABLE AS
SEMBLY 3 MBK 5/E-Z
88729389b 12 Pre-wired plug cable 13-22 10587738e LUBRICAT
ION UNIT 1 4X0,75+C
88732909 61 REAR WINDOW 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1
88733079 64 ROOF WINDOW 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1
88736129a 1 CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY 10-46 55178637a Control
valve assembly 1
88736409 *2 BASIC MODULE 10-48 88736129a CONTROL VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
88736819b 7 DIRECTION CONTROL VALVE 10-10 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
88736819b 7 DIRECTION CONTROL VALVE 10-6 55180512 VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
88736949 *1 BASIC MODULE 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTRO
L VALVE 1
88736949 *1 BASIC MODULE 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTRO
L VALVE 1
88736949 *1 BASIC MODULE 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTRO
L VALVE 1
88737009 *21 MAIN SPOOL ASSY 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTRO
L VALVE 1 INCL. PARTS 21-26
88737009 *21 MAIN SPOOL ASSY 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTRO
L VALVE 1 INCL. PARTS 21-26
88737009 *21 MAIN SPOOL ASSY 10-12 88736819b DIRECTION CONTRO
L VALVE 1 INCL. PARTS 21-26
88741779 2 Directional valve 10-33 55178646 CONTROL
VALVE ASSEMBLY 1
88741779 3 Directional valve 10-38 55075740d VALVE AS
SEMBLY 4
88741779 3 Directional valve 7-32 55078112g Valve as
sembly 1
88742939 33 CONNECTOR, SCREW TERMINAL (F) 5-20 55195471
ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1 250V 10A
88745019 4 SHOCK AND ANTI-CAVIATION VALVE ASSY 175bar INC
10-17 88736949 BASIC MODULE 1
88745149 *26 SHOCK AND ANTICAVITATION VALVE 10-12 88736819b
DIRECTION CONTROL VALVE 2
88745149 *26 SHOCK AND ANTICAVITATION VALVE 10-12 88736819b
DIRECTION CONTROL VALVE 2
88745149 *26 SHOCK AND ANTICAVITATION VALVE 10-12 88736819b
DIRECTION CONTROL VALVE 2
88745149 6 SHOCK AND ANTICAVITATION VALVE 10-17 88736949
BASIC MODULE 1
88747449 31 HEX SCREW 11-28 55156187i TOP FRAME ASSEMB
LY 3 m8.8
88749749 2 DRILLING CONTROL 13-22 10587738e LUBRICAT
ION UNIT 1
88749909a 101 OVERCENTER VALVE CARTRIDGE 7-32 55078112g
Valve assembly 2
88750009 *6 Nut 7-24 88741779 Directional valve
1 INCL. PARTS 7
88750009 *6 Nut 10-28 88638829a Directional valve
2 INCL. PARTS 7
88750009 *6 Nut 7-34 88741779 Directional valve
1 INCL. PARTS 7
88750129 6 Push button 15-48 88551809d LEVER 1
88753159 442 LAMP BASE, RED LENS 15-42 55052072c CABIN
1
88755049 *31 MAIN SPOOL ASSY 10-52 88736129a CONTROL VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1 INCL. PARTS 32-36
88756059b 1 Pump unit 12-14 55056261 Hydraulic pump a
ssembly 1
88756469b *14 Bushing 13-12 22336588c SUCTION CONTROL VALVE
1
88756619 4 Pin 15-8 55052072c CABIN 2
88756619 4 Pin 15-6 55052072c CABIN 2
88756749 30 RUBBER SEAL 15-6 55052072c CABIN 2
W 5X10
88756879 94 HANDLE 15-10 55052072c CABIN 2
88757069 102 WIPER MOTOR SUPPORT 15-12 55052072c CABIN
1
88757199 106 WIPER LINKAGE 15-12 55052072c CABIN 1
88766109a 2 PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE CARTR. 10-66 55180513a
Valve assembly 1 PR10-32A-O-N-21
88766109a 2 PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE CARTR. 16-14 55006604b
Valve assembly 1 PR10-32A-O-N-21
88766779a 9 Gauge 5-40 55196673a Programmed electronic as
sembly 1 NOT SPARE PART SEPARATELY
88766929 4 Cover 5-40 55196673a Programmed electronic as
sembly 1
88767789 2 PUSH BUTTON COVER WITH SYMBOL 5-40 55196673a
Programmed electronic assembly 1
88767939 3 PUSH BUTTON COVER WITH SYMBOL 5-40 55196673a
Programmed electronic assembly 1
88768409 66 WINDOW STRIP 15-8 55052072c CABIN 2,8
88768409 63 WINDOW STRIP 15-8 55052072c CABIN 2,9
88769709 5 FAN HOUSING 11-45 88547279d Oil cooler
1
88773089 10 Screened electric cable 13-22 10587738e LUBRICAT
ION UNIT 1 5x1.5C
88775389 7 Cover 5-40 55196673a Programmed electronic as
sembly 1
88775389 8 Cover 5-40 55196673a Programmed electronic as
sembly 1
88775389 6 Cover 5-40 55196673a Programmed electronic as
sembly 1
88775389 1 Cover 5-40 55196673a Programmed electronic as
sembly 1
88775389 5 Cover 5-40 55196673a Programmed electronic as
sembly 1
88776959 85 DOOR SEAL 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1
88779729 6 FAN GUARD 11-45 88547279d Oil cooler
1
88781409 *3 End plate 10-48 88736129a CONTROL VALVE AS
SEMBLY 1
88787999 74 Seal 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1
88787999 72 Seal 15-8 55052072c CABIN 1
88791309b 1 Final Drive 11-8 55151828 FINAL DRIVE ASSE
MBLY 1
88802379 7 Oil cooler 11-45 88547279d Oil cooler
1 COMPRESSOR
88802409 8 Oil cooler 11-45 88547279d Oil cooler
1 HYDRAULIC
88809599 10 Adapter 90 12-26 55019086d DIPSTICK ASSEMBL
Y 1 12-8C40MXS
88809599 3 Adapter 90 15-50 23714728a VALVE ASSEMBLY
1 12-8C40MXS
88814299b 8 Switching bridge 5-14 55013246j JUNCTION
BOX ASSEMBLY 1 870-402
88814299b 8 Switching bridge 5-4 55013245c JUNCTION
BOX ASSEMBLY 1 870-402
88815209 66 Relay 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABI
NET ASSEMBLY 1 C10-A10BX 24VDC
88815329 67 Relay socket 5-22 55195471 ELECTRIC SWITCHG
EAR CABINET ASSEMBLY 1 S10
88821609 74 Spring 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 16
88822179a 11 Roller bearing 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
4 -
88822869a 9 Roller 11-12 55000499c DRIVE GEAR 1
-
88822999 50 Backing plate 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
3
88823059 46 Roller bearing 11-14 55000499c DRIVE GEAR
3
89544839 *30 Spring 12-33 22344598b AIR INLET VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
89544969 *31 Spring 12-33 22344598b AIR INLET VALVE ASSEMBLY
1
89556219 35 SHAFT SEAL 13-10 30834971 COMPRESSOR
2
89556219 35 SHAFT SEAL 12-40 30834843 COMPRESSOR
2
89556889 *12 Spring 13-12 22336588c SUCTION CONTROL VALVE
1
89556909 *13 Spring 13-12 22336588c SUCTION CONTROL VALVE
1
89576559 * REPAIR KIT 13-12 22336588c SUCTION CONTROL
VALVE 1
89598379 37 O-ring 12-32 55007129a Compressor 1
89747889 42 Hex.socket screw 12-32 55007129a Compress
or 8
89770779 17 Shaft seal assy 12-32 55007129a Compressor
1 include item 16