Anda di halaman 1dari 1

DAFTAR NOMOR HP DOKTER MUDA

STASE OBSTETRI DAN GINEKOLOGI


PERIODE 10 APRIL 17 JUNI 2017

1. ANGGI I. ARONGGEAR 081248100327


2. BENYAMIN D. KALAPADANG 085343429442
3. BRENT M. HEUMASSE 0811487404
4. ESTER J. M. KAYAME 085254277507
5. FANTY K. WONATOREI 082397191555
6. FINCE SAWAKI 082198828516
7. FITRIA D. PARAMITA 081344268562
8. FRANSISKA WADON 081247354977
9. GRACE SAMOSIR 082327777523
10. HASRUL THAMRIN 085343423456
11. HERLIN F. RAMAR 082198908571
12. IMANUEL SILALAHI 081247073269
13. JUNARTO BUTAR-BUTAR 082239173675
14. LOUIS M. WAKUM 082198921895
15. LUSIA N. YARRU 082199115231
16. RAHEL AYAKEDING 085344959772
17. RINA K. PANGARIBUAN 085254334659
18. SELFI TIKULEMBANG 085344045544
19. ULFA RAHAYU AR 081248470185
20. VERDY A. YARANGGA 081247412375
21. WAHYU P. KUSUMA 085244329090
22. WINDHA HUMRAH 085344245716
23. WOKY BONAY 085796034721