Anda di halaman 1dari 2

DOOR MECHANISM - ALCAB189

12 13

7 8
13 10
12 5 9
7
11 6
10
5 4
15 1
16 2
1 4 3
2
3 14

18 15
16
17 19
DOOR MECHANISM - ALCAB189
SL. ILL. PART
NO. NO. NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 1 FS000411 CHECK STRAP 2
2 2 L4010600 WASHER 6 DIA PLATED 8
3 3 L2010620 SCREW M6 X 20 X 1 CP PLATED 4
4 4 L3010618 NUT M6 X PC 8 X 1 CP PLATED 4
5 5 FT902100 CABLE HOLDING CLIP 4
6 6 FP401500 MANUAL DOOR LATCH RH 1
7 7 L6110620 PHILIPS CSK SCREW M6X20 3
8 8 FP401400 MANUAL DOOR LATCH LH 1
9 FYN00611 PHILIPS CSK SCREW M6X20 6
10 9 FP403000 BELL CRANK LH 1
11 10 L2010620 SCREW M6 X 20 X 1 CP PLATED 2
12 11 FP403100 BELL CRANK RH 1
13 L2010620 SCREW M6 X 20 X 1 CP PLATED 2
14 12 FP401800 DOOR STRIKER 2
15 13 FYN00711 COUNTERSUNK FLAT HEAD SCREW M8 X 1.25 X 25 MMLONG 8.8 GRADE 4
16 14 F6B03500 WINDOW WINDING MECHANISM LH - MANUAL 1
17 15 L4010600 WASHER 6 DIA PLATED 6
18 16 L3010618 NUT M6 X PC 8 X 1 CP PLATED 6
19 17 F6B03400 WINDOW WINDING MECHANISM RH - MANUAL 1
20 L4010600 WASHER 6 DIA PLATED 6
21 L3010618 NUT M6 X PC 8 X 1 CP PLATED 6
22 18 F6B04200 DOOR DUST COVER LH 1
23 19 F6B04300 DOOR DUST COVER RH 1

62