Anda di halaman 1dari 193
[…] It is the failure(s) to uphold their Judicial Oath, the Constitution and Federal Law that: (1)

irrefutably disqualifies Chief Judge Howard and Judge Thompson; and (2) Voids the Judgment.

The civil and criminal complaints filed against them personally are secondary contributing

factors where collectively, the totality of these issues MUST result in their disqualification.

Any failure by this Court to disqualify Chief Judge Howard and Judge Thompson will further

expose and re-affirm the failure to show impartiality.

II. DEMAND TO VALIDATE 28 U.S. Code § 453 - Oaths of justices and judges

Each justice or judge of the United States shall take the following oath or affirmation before
performing the duties of his office: “I, ___ ___, do solemnly swear (or affirm) that I will
administer justice without respect to persons, and do equal right to the poor and to the rich, and
that I will faithfully and impartially discharge and perform all the duties incumbent upon me as
___ under the Constitution and laws of the United States. So help me God.”

Any judge who does not comply with his oath to the Constitution of the United States, wars

against that Constitution and engages in violation of the Supreme Law of the Land. If a judge

does not fully comply with the Constitution, then his orders are void, In re Sawyer, 124 U.S. 200