Anda di halaman 1dari 3

BUS ROUTES

SOUTH- EAST ZONE (A)


S.
STOP TIME
N.
1 BICHOLI MARDANA 7.05
2 DEVGURADIA 7.08
3 SILVER SPRING PHASE I+II 7.10
4 RALAMANDAL 7.15
5 TEJAJI NAGAR 7.20
6 MORAD 7.26
7 MACHLA 7.28
8 RANI BAGH 7.35
9 LIMBODI 7.40
NORTH – WEST ZONE (C)
S.N. STOP TIME
COLLECTOR 6.45
1
OFFICE
2 MHOW NAKA 6.50
LABRIABHERU 6.55
3
SQUARE
BADA 7.00
4
GANPATI
5 60 FEET ROAD 7.05
KALANI NAGAR 7.10
6
/ AIERODRUM
7 INDORE WIRE 7.20
8 DRP LINE 7.25
MARIMATA 7.28
9
SQUARE
RAMBAGH 7.33
10
SQUARE
NAGAR NIGAM 7.35
11
SQUARE
12 RAJWADA 7.38
PALSIKAR 7.40
13
SQUARE
SINDHI 7.43
14 COLONY
SQARE

SOUTH – WEST ZONE (B)


S.
STOP TIME
N
NEW-YORK CITY 7.00
1
2 SILICON CITY 7.05
3 RAU 7.10
4 RAJENDRA NAGAR 7.15
5 ANNAPURNA 7.18
6 FOOTI KOTHI SQUARE 7.23
7 CHANDAN NAGAR SQUARE 7.28
8 VINAY NAGAR (RTO) 7.33
9 VISHNUPURI (MEDISQUARE HOSPITAL) 7.38
1
INDRAPURI SQUARE 7.43
0
1
GANESH NAGAR / 7.48
1
1
SHREE YANTRA NAGAR 7.50
2

NORTH – EAST ZONE (D)


S.N. STOP TIME
1 SICA SHOOL – SCHEME.78 6.50
2 VIJAY NAGAR SQUARE 6.53
3 PATNIPURA SQUARE 6.58
4 PARDESIPURA SQUARE 7.00
5 LIG SQUARE 7.02
6 BANGALI / KHAJRANA SQURE 7.07
7 PINK CITY 7.12
8 MUSAKHEDI SQUARE 7.14
9 PALDA SQUARE 7.19
10 TEEN IMLI SQUARE 7.23
11 NAVLAKHA SQUARE 7.28
12 BHANWARKUA SQUARE 7.40