Anda di halaman 1dari 21

10/31/11

REF# 200385

Electrical System

PART
ITEM QTY DESCRIPTION COMMENTS
NUMBER
1 0 200386 ELECT SCHEM SC200+ PM 1647 ML
2 1 200387 ASSY CTRL/P SC200+PM 1647 ML
3 1 200388 ASSY ELECT SC200+ PM 1647
4 1 200389 ASSY ENG ELECT SC200+ PM 1647
5 1 704526 KIT JCI LOCKOUT/TAGOUT

Rev. 0 87
10/31/11

REF# 200386

Electrical Schematic

Rev. 0 88
10/31/11

REF# 200386

Electrical Schematic

Rev. 0 89
10/31/11

REF# 200386

Electrical Schematic

Rev. 0 90
10/31/11

REF# 200386

Electrical Schematic

Rev. 0 91
10/31/11

REF# 200387

Control Panel Assembly

Rev. A 92
10/31/11

REF# 200387

Control Panel Assembly

Rev. A 93
10/31/11

REF# 200387

Control Panel Assembly

Rev. A 94
10/31/11

REF# 200387

Control Panel Assembly

PART
ITEM QTY DESCRIPTION COMMENTS
NUMBER
2 1 027818 MILO ENCL 24 X 20 MAC INDUSTR
3 72 026740 DUCT 1.5X3 GRA
4 48 020182 DIN MOUNTING RAIL DIN #3
5 25 026601 "SCREW PANHEAD #10-32 1/2"" "
6 25 078061 WASHER FLAT #10
10 2 027248 PLC TWIDO BASE CTRL MODULE
11 1 027250 PLC TWIDO RELAY OUTPUT MODULE
12 1 027249 PLC TWIDO ANALOG INPUT MODULE
13 2 027251 PLC TWIDO RS485 COMM MODULE
14 1 200196 CABLE PATCH KODIAK PLC TWIDO
15 1 027550 PLC DISPLAY REDLION G306MS00
16 1 200317 KIT MILO DISPLAY HEATER G306
17 1 200197 CABLE PATCH PLC ETHERNET
20 1 027240 PB E-STOP GE P9XER4RAW
21 1 027234 PB CON BLCK 1NC GE P9B01VN
22 3 027562 INDICATING LIGHT GRN 120V IDEC
23 4 026089 PB LED CLEAR 24V
24 1 027235 PB STRT/STOP ILL GE P9DPLVRG01
25 1 027236 PB BOOT FITS GE P9DPLVRG01
26 1 027237 PB INDCTR LAMPHLDR GE P9PDNVO
27 5 027233 PB CON BLCK 1NO GE P9B10VN
28 3 027383 PB GE MOM BLK P9CPNNG
29 3 027559 PB BOOT GE 080CPT
35 1 027542 TURCK RKF 86-1M/14.5/NPT
36 1 020038 "SEALING RING 1/2"" T&B 5262 "
37 1 020039 "RIGID 1/2"" LOCKNUT T&B 141 "
38 1 027826 HARNESS MILO 31 PIN RECEPTACLE
39 1 027428 HARNESS HPU PLC CTRL 14 PIN
40 1 027272 "CONN BAT 68"" "
41 1 027753 MILO REMOTE HMI RECPT HARNESS
42 1 027687 DEUTSCH CAP ALUMINUM SIZE 18
43 1 065638 HARNESS EXTEND ENG 19PIN CTRL
50 0.1 027531 RELAY MARKER WAGO
51 1 027525 RELAY SAFETY 24V DPDT WAGO
52 4 027526 RELAY W/SOCKET 24V SPDT WAGO
53 1 027530 RELAY JUMPER 3 PIN WIDE WAGO
60 5 027324 TB ST 10
61 2 027325 TB ST 10 END COVER
62 3 027326 TB BRIDGE 10 2 POSITION

Rev. A 95
10/31/11

REF# 200387

Control Panel Assembly


PART
ITEM QTY DESCRIPTION COMMENTS
NUMBER
63 1 027328 TB MARKER 10
64 13 027300 TB END STOP
65 13 027334 TB FUSED W/LED ST 4-FSI/C
66 36 027308 TB QTC 2,5 TWIN
67 3 027309 TB QTC 2,5 TWIN END COVER
68 34 027301 TB QTC 2,5
69 2 027302 TB QTC 2,5 END COVER
70 7 027314 TB MARKER 2,5
71 2 027320 TB BRIDGE 6 5 POSITION
72 1 027319 TB BRIDGE 6 4 POSITION
73 1 027306 TB BRIDGE 2,5 5 POSITION
74 5 027305 TB BRIDGE 2,5 4 POSITION
75 2 027303 TB BRIDGE 2,5 2 POSITION
76 2 027323 TB MARKER 6
78 1 027304 TB BRIDGE 2,5 3 POSITION
80 3 026722 FUSE 10A ATO/ATC 46210
81 3 026886 FUSE 5A ATO/ATC 46205
82 3 027448 FUSE 2A ATO/ATC 46202
83 4 026651 FUSE 1A ATO/ATC 46201
90 240 020031 WIRE 16 MTW BLU
91 144 020030 WIRE 16 MTW BLK
92 480 027691 WIRE 18 MTW BLUE
93 144 027690 WIRE 18 MTW BLACK

Rev. A 96
10/31/11

REF# 200317

Milo Display Heater Components G306

PART
ITEM QTY DESCRIPTION COMMENTS
NUMBER
1 1 027758 PANEL BACK G306 HEATER
2 4 027757 RESISTOR 6 OHM 50 WATT
3 1 027756 THERMOSTAT 68F
4 2 027759 SCREW PANHEAD #6-32 X .25
5 8 027760 SCREW PANHEAD #4-40 X .25
6 3 078023 WASHER LOCK 5/16
7 3 076178 PUSH NUT 1/4 ID X 17/32 OD

Rev. A 97
10/31/11

REF# 200388

Electrical Assembly

Rev. 0 98
10/31/11

REF# 200388

Electrical Assembly

Rev. 0 99
10/31/11

REF# 200388

Electrical Assembly

Rev. 0 100
10/31/11

REF# 200388

Electrical Assembly

Rev. 0 101
10/31/11

REF# 200388

Electrical Assembly

Rev. 0 102
10/31/11

REF# 200388

Electrical Assembly

PART
ITEM QTY DESCRIPTION COMMENTS
NUMBER
1 1 200390 CABLE LUBE MILO CTRL PLANT MNT
2 1 027819 HARNESS CRUSHER CTRL K200PM
3 1 027822 HARNESS LUBE PANEL MILO LT
4 1 027543 TURCK CABLE RSM-RKM86-10M/S101
5 1 027825 STACKLIGHT CABLE BANNER
6 480 027803 CORD 16/2 SJO
7 1 020537 CABLE 10M M12-1 X 4 X 90
8 1 027824 STACKLIGHT BANNER
9 1 200218 SW TEMP 165F SETPOINT ASSY
10 5 027410 DEUTSCH 2 PIN SOCKET DT04-2P
11 5 027412 DEUTSCH 2 PIN WEDGELOCK W2P
12 10 027366 DEUTSCH PIN 16 NICKEL 16-20AWG
13 1 027395 DEUTSCH 4 PIN RECPT DT04-4P
14 1 027534 DEUTSCH WEDGELOCK W4P
15 4 027366 DEUTSCH PIN 16 NICKEL 16-20AWG
20 2 026941 PB E-STOP W/ENCL SIEMENS
21 4 027012 CORD GRIP 20MM .236-.472
22 2 200392 BRKT E-STOP FLUSH MOUNT
23 4 027025 CORD GRIP 20MM LOCKNUT
24 2 020038 "SEALING RING 1/2"" T&B 5262 "
25 1 020214 HORN 24 VDC FED SIGNAL
26 1 020001 HORN BASE FED SIGNAL 020560
27 1 020014 "CORD GRIP 1/2"" .38-.50 CGB194 "
28 1 020038 "SEALING RING 1/2"" T&B 5262 "
29 1 020039 "RIGID 1/2"" LOCKNUT T&B 141 "
30 20 026922 "CLAMP, CORD 1/2"" SPN8 "
31 10 026923 "CLAMP, CORD 5/8"" SPN10 "

Rev. 0 103
10/31/11

REF# 200389

Engine Electrical Assembly

Rev. 0 104
10/31/11

REF# 200389

Engine Electrical Assembly

Rev. 0 105
10/31/11

REF# 200389

Engine Electrical Assembly

Rev. 0 106
10/31/11

REF# 200389

Engine Electrical Assembly


PART
ITEM QTY DESCRIPTION COMMENTS
NUMBER
1 0 065440 ENGINE CONTROL PANEL CAT
2 1 065829 HARNESS CAT C9 SC200+ PM 1647
3 1 027201 ENCL 16X14X8 NEMA4/12
4 1 200391 BRKT HORN TOGGLE
5 1 026763 LABEL ISO HORN
6 1 027752 SW TOGGLE SPST MOM W/ LEADS
7 1 027409 DEUTSCH 2 PIN PLUG DT06-2S
8 1 027411 DEUTSCH 2 PIN WEDGELOCK W2S
9 2 027382 DEUTSCH SOCKET 16 NICKEL 16-20
10 1 027410 DEUTSCH 2 PIN SOCKET DT04-2P
11 1 027412 DEUTSCH 2 PIN WEDGELOCK W2P
12 2 027366 DEUTSCH PIN 16 NICKEL 16-20AWG
13 4 060400 "ISOLATOR VIBRATION 1/4"" STUD "
14 1 090797 DECAL SC200+PM CB
20 1 200268 CB MNTG BRKT C13 ALT MULTI
21 2 027683 CB 60A KLIXON
22 1 065662 CB 30A MANUAL KLIXON
23 1 027452 CB 15A MANUAL KLIXON
24 1 065212 SWITCH DISCONNECT BATTERY
25 1 065213 LOCK-OUT FOR DISCONNECT SWITCH
30 200 020241 CABLE 4/0 BATTERY FP4/0-250BL
31 2 026889 TERMINAL BATTERY 4/0 POS
32 2 026890 TERMINAL BATTERY 4/0 NEG
33 2 027751 LUG CRIMP BATTERY 4/0 X 1/2
34 2 027750 LUG CRIMP BATTERY 4/0 X 3/8
35 165 026928 WIRE 4 MTW RED
36 165 026929 WIRE 4 MTW BLACK
37 4 027740 LUG CRIMP BATTERY 4AWG X 1/4
38 2 027743 LUG CRIMP BATTERY 4AWG X 1/2
39 2 027738 LUG CRIMP BATTERY 6AWG X 3/8
40 3 027735 LUG CRIMP BATTERY 6AWG X 10
41 1 027739 LUG CRIMP BATTERY 6AWG X 1/2
42 30 020222 WIRE 6 MTW RED
43 2 026931 LUG CRIMP 4AWGX10 54138
50 240 040087 WRAP SPIRAL 1.000 DIA
51 240 027198 SPIRAL WRAP 3/8 DIA ELECTRICAL
52 3 027148 BOOT BAT ALTERNATOR #6 RED
60 15 076026 NUT NYLOCK 1/4-20NC
61 15 078015 WASHER FLAT 1/4
62 7 070062 CAPSCREW HEX 1/4 20NC X 1 G5

Rev. 0 107