Anda di halaman 1dari 1

Daftar ASESOR UKK 2018

ASPAPI Jawa Barat

No Asesor Telp./HP
1 Alit Sarino 08122397095
2 Ambar Indah Fajarwati 082321537281
3 Arief Susanto 081220000110
4 Asep Saprudin 082127421516
5 Betty Irawati 081395123098
6 Budi Santoso 081321943693
7 Chandra Hendriyani 081321503271
8 Deti Juwita 088901744677
9 Dewi Setiati 085722097597
10 Endang Supardi 08122163692
11 Fifit Hadiati 081394476525
12 Gina Aprilita 08562046546
13 Gina Madiana 08562379092
14 Hady Siti Hadijah 081321934360
15 Janah Sojanah 081910434080
16 Kokom Komalasari 081394450045
17 Lina Marlina 08121415973
18 Nani Sutarni 08122314946
19 Nia Kurniasih 087824168501
20 Ningrum Suryatiningsih 08122492762
21 Nuri Siti Nurrahmah 08156059239
22 Sambas Ali Muhidin 081809020196
23 Syafiani Desiana G. 08122282878
24 Tatang Tahyan 08995932581
25 Tini Martini 08156058068
26 Tita Solihat 085222381440
27 Toto Junarto 085724801010
28 Toyib Aryanto 081222366663
29 Triwahyuningsih 085722864042
30 Uep Tatang Sontani 08122104677
31 Uus Firdaus 081224919085
32 Wawan Sunarya 08321155821
33 Wawang Kurniawangsih 087722644304
34 Yadi Supriyadi 081573066331
35 Yayan Himawan 081321202345