Anda di halaman 1dari 2

Frequencies

Frequency Table
Umur

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent
Valid 16 19 31.7 31.7 31.7
17 34 56.7 56.7 88.3
18 7 11.7 11.7 100.0
Total 60 100.0 100.0

Jenis kelamin

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent
Valid Laki-laki 17 28.3 28.3 28.3
Perempuan 43 71.7 71.7 100.0
Total 60 100.0 100.0

Pekerjaan orang tua

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent
Valid Swasta 16 26.7 26.7 26.7
PNS 6 10.0 10.0 36.7
Wirausaha 25 41.7 41.7 78.3
IRT 4 6.7 6.7 85.0
Pensiunan 3 5.0 5.0 90.0
Buruh 5 8.3 8.3 98.3
Dagang 1 1.7 1.7 100.0
Total 60 100.0 100.0

Tempat tinggal

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent
Valid Dengan orang tua 54 90.0 90.0 90.0
Dengan saudara 6 10.0 10.0 100.0
Total 60 100.0 100.0
Informasi

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent
Valid Ya 53 88.3 88.3 88.3
Tidak 7 11.7 11.7 100.0
Total 60 100.0 100.0

Frequencies

Statistics

Pengetahuan tentang seksualitas


N Valid 60
Missing 0

Pengetahuan tentang seksualitas

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent
Valid Baik 2 3.3 3.3 3.3
Cukup 36 60.0 60.0 63.3
Kurang 22 36.7 36.7 100.0
Total 60 100.0 100.0