Anda di halaman 1dari 10

LAPORAN JAGA

9-2-2017
Anggota :
Evie Riana 12116360
Guruh Arya 12116402
Ilham Prayoga 12116414
Maria Ulfa 12116442
Ika Setia K 30101206641
Qisthy K 30101206706
Luka memar (1)
Luka memar (2)
2
2

3
3
1
Luka
pertama
Luka ke dua
Luka ke tiga