Anda di halaman 1dari 1

Data Kader Nurul Ilmi Tahun 2014-2015

NO NAMA BIDANG CONTACT


1 Nur Sasongko Ketua 85729646164
2 Syaifful Amri Wakil Ketua
3 Faqih Baskoro Adi Sekretaris 85747976514
4 Eka Sukmawati Sunaryo Bendahara 82180644273
5 Agustina Elfira R. Kabid Kemuslimahan 85743496363
6 Goldy Putra Utama S. Kabid Kaderisasi 85600818182
7 Haerudin Syah Kabid Syiar 87829427295
8 Pangestu Nugeraha Kabid Infokom 85753807743
9 Akhmad Prayoga Kabid Danus 85310304141
10 Rikky Subhi Staff Kaderisasi 85368773321
11 Ahmad Makmur Ridhwan Staff Kaderisasi 85365101333
12 Pandu Wibawa S.P. Staff Kaderisasi 85742709027
13 Fahmi Aziz Staff Kaderisasi 87736643422
14 Agi Handoko Staff Kaderisasi 85702142773
15 Bayu Rivaldi Pratama Staff Kaderisasi 8222720568
16 Ibnu Tri Raharja Staff Kaderisasi 85740699285
17 Dedi Yusuf H. Staff Kaderisasi 85225183283
18 Afrizal Fathurrahman Aziz Staff Kaderisasi 85241249333
19 Muhammad Alfatron Staff Kaderisasi 85382801793
20 Yougho Hoesodho Staff Danus 85737351127
21 Hilmi Adi Wijaya Staff Danus 85742443151
22 Mochammad Rifky Abadi Staff Danus 85740563750
23 Safrizal Arrasyid Staff Danus 82136175465
24 A. Paramitha Gobel Staff Danus
25 Dwi Sunu H. Staff Infokom 85799007633
26 Arip Gusman Staff Infokom 82322878192
27 M. Lazuardi Prasadewo Staff Syiar
28 Dheka Lazuardi Staff Syiar
29 Anggita Firmansyah Staff Syiar
30 Ergo Pranata Staff Syiar 82226388573
31 Andri Satria Wicaksono Staff Syiar 8971653247
32 Rizqi Nurrahman Ashar Staff Syiar 85743203216
33 Eka Prasetya Staff Syiar 85655545697
34 M. Qistan Hafits Staff Syiar 85643843682
35 Mochamad Rizal Rastra Staff Syiar 89744153232
36 Aziz Novransyah Staff Syiar 85789587776
37 Arsa Rafiq A. Staff Syiar 85727380808
38 Arif Kurniawan Staff Syiar 85751690328
39 Edi Satriawan Staff Syiar 85729333113