Anda di halaman 1dari 8

D

No_Urut Nama_Peserta JK NIK


1 Agung Setiadi Laki-Laki 3273292002030002
2 Ahmad Zaenal Arifin Laki-Laki 3273282202030003
3 Alfi Khoerulloh Laki-Laki 3301183012020003
4 Andika Arya Pratama Laki-Laki 3329081412020002
5 Andre Satria Firdaus Laki-Laki 3273251102020002
6 Ardian Rahmat Maulana Laki-Laki 3273241605030002
7 Bagus Darmawan Laki-Laki 3273252001020002
8 Bang Bang Syaiful Ahmad Laki-Laki 3273230308020002
9 Bayu Nurwahid Laki-Laki 3273230209020001
10 Brilian Akbar Febriano Laki-Laki 3311072402030002
11 Bugi Restu Pratama Laki-Laki 3273290107030001
12 Denndy Saputra Laki-Laki 3273250806010001
13 Diva Junifar Aditya Laki-Laki 3204060406020001
14 Doni Maulana Laki-Laki 3273250206020002
15 Erlangga Anugrah Putra Pratama Laki-Laki 3273283011020003
16 Fadhel AL-Zaidan Laki-Laki 3273011901030004
17 Fadillah Bachtiar Kristianto Laki-Laki 3204052710020003
18 Faisal Khoeruddin Laki-Laki 3273251712020005
19 Faisal Sandi Laki-Laki 3273252612020001
20 Fauzy Dwi Irawan Laki-Laki 3273252809030003
21 Gian Muhammad Sahad Laki-Laki 3273263112030006
22 Hendi Andriyansyah Laki-Laki 3273290809020001
23 Hendri Kolbu Halim Laki-Laki 3273242502020005
24 Ibrahim Aji Laki-Laki 3273291308020004
25 Irham Fajrianto Laki-Laki 3273250907030002
26 Japar Hakim Laki-Laki 3273292003030001
27 Khusnul Ilmi Laki-Laki 3273292205020001
28 Miftah Rezqi Fauzi Laki-Laki 3273260803030005
29 Mochamad Ihsan Prastia Laki-Laki 3273252503030004
30 Mochamad Raja Akbar Laki-Laki 3273281910020005
31 Muhammad Fahmi Oktapian Laki-Laki 3273250910020001
32 Muhammad Faisal Laki-Laki 3204050708030003
33 Muhammad Mukhlis Gustaman Laki-Laki 3273282709020001
34 Nazzira Ramadhan Laki-Laki 3273230312010002
35 Nugi Pathul Alam Laki-Laki 3273262910020002
36 Nur Intan Lestari Perempuan 3211086001040001
37 Ramdan Jajang Permana Laki-Laki 3273272202020007
38 Riszqi Alghopur Laki-Laki 3273241408020003
39 Rivan Syahroni Laki-Laki 3204072304020001
40 Rizal Gunawan Laki-Laki 3204071910030003
41 Saepul Hidayat Laki-Laki 3204062502030003
42 Salman Muzib Laki-Laki 3273292909020003
43 Septi Herdianto Laki-Laki 3171021409020002
44 Viki Maulana Laki-Laki 3204060609030001
45 Widan Jaelani Laki-Laki 3273252912050004
Data Tarik Siswa Non Dapodik SMK Igasar Pindad Bandung
Tahun Pelajaran 2018-2019

NISN Tempat_Lahir Tgl_Lahir Nama_IbuKandung Agama


0031867007 Bandung 2/20/2003 Suwarsih Islam
0039537052 Bandung 2/22/2003 Imas Nurhayati Islam
0029955766 Cilacap 12/30/2002 Rohimah Islam
0020540162 Brebes 12/14/2002 Susanti Islam
0027216599 Bandung 2/10/2002 Sri Hayati Islam
0034204904 Bandung 5/16/2003 Iis Komariah Islam
0028559382 Cirebon 1/20/2002 Wasti Islam
0029746004 Bandung 8/3/2002 Elah Islam
0025390840 Bandung 9/2/2002 Dewi Islam
0039971336 Sukoharjo 2/24/2003 Sunarmi Islam
0025163993 Bandung 2/1/2003 Rohimah Islam
0051891904 Kebumen 6/8/2001 Supriyati Islam
0029518727 Bandung 6/4/2002 Heni Kusumawati Islam
0025143460 Bandung 6/2/2002 Oken Islam
0026471329 Bandung 11/30/2002 Martini Tresna Sundari Islam
0033665022 Cirebon 1/19/2003 Faizah Islam
0023313224 Bandung 10/27/2002 Entin Kartini Islam
0028011766 Bandung 12/17/2002 Iis Susilawati Islam
0022305155 Bandung 12/26/2003 Oneng Kurniasih Islam
0035971375 Bandung 9/28/2003 Yuyun Yuningsih Islam
0035004687 Bandung 12/23/2003 Tati Sumiaty Islam
0028145403 Bandung 9/8/2002 Yuyu Islam
0022045477 Sumedang 2/25/2002 Leli Fauziawati Islam
0022354648 Bandung 8/13/2002 Yeyet Nurhayati Islam
0037588997 Bandung 7/9/2003 Mujiah Islam
0038978409 Bandung 3/20/2003 Elin Sumarni Islam
0022375277 Bandung 5/22/2002 Anah Islam
0031938830 Bandung 3/8/2003 Maryati Islam
0032074098 Bandung 3/25/2003 Sri Sugiarti Islam
0027718251 Bandung 10/19/2002 Rafika Duri Islam
0035971379 Bandung 10/9/2002 Emi Rosmiati Islam
0039456527 Garut 8/20/2003 Rodiah Islam
0032825334 Bandung 9/27/2002 Enti Rohaeti Islam
0916231943 Bandung 12/3/2001 Sri Prihatini Islam
0028951859 Bandung 10/29/2002 Iis Halimuloh Islam
0040071508 Sumedang 1/20/2004 Ratna Komala (Alm.) Islam
0020455054 Ciamis 2/22/2002 Dodoy Hadayah Islam
0021243546 Bandung 8/14/2002 Ai Hasanah Islam
0026686805 Bandung 4/29/2003 Ani Suryan Islam
0036503974 Bandung 10/19/2003 Apon Islam
0 Bandung 2/25/2003 Ai suhartini Islam
0027395310 Bandung 9/29/2002 Nur Solihat Islam
0026483880 Jakarta 9/14/2001 Ida Daroni Islam
0337970548 Bandung 6/1/2003 Yanti Islam
0046261119 Bandung 6/29/2018 Dede Kurniasih Islam
asar Pindad Bandung
-2019

Alamat_Siswa Desa/Kel_Sis Kecamatan_Sis


Jl. Cisaranten Wetan Cisaranten Wetan Cinambo
Jl. Pangaritan No.8 Rt.03 Rw.06 Cipadung Wetan Panyileukan
Kp. Rancameong Babakan Panghulu Cinambo
Jln. Cibatu V Blok H.2 No.74 Rt. 6 Rw.18 Jatiendah Cilengkrang
Jl. Desa Cipadung Rt.03 Rw.04 Cipadung Cibiru
Jl. Cisaranten Kulon RT. 01/01 Cisaranten Kulon Arcamanik
Jl. Embah Jaksa RT. 01/01 Cipadung Cibiru
Ranca Loa Rt. 04/03 Cipamokolan Rancasari
Ranca Loa Rt.1 Rw.2 Cipamokolan Rancasari
Kp. Lio Utara Gg. Aki Arbad Rt.02 Rw.10 Cipadung Cibiru
Kp. Cisaranten Wetan Rt.01 Rw.04 Cisaranten Wetan Cinambo
Kp. Cipadung Rt.02 Rw.14 Cipadung Kidul Panyileukan
Jln. Cilaja Hilir RT. 3 Rw. 13 Sindanglaya Cimenyan
Komp. GBI Blok 17F No. 19 A Buahbatu Bojongsoang
Jl. Pangaritan No.45 Rt.03 Rw.05 Cipadung Wetan Panyileukan
Jl. Taman Cipadung Indah Kemala 27 Rt 06/01 Cipadung Kidul Panyileukan
Kp. Cipondoh Girang Rt. 01/12 Cininuk Cileunyi
Cilengkrang I RT. 03/01 Palasari Cibiru
Mekarjati Rt.5 Rw. 5 Pasir biru Cibiru
Jl. Manisi V Rt. 04/03 Cipadung Cibiru
Cigiringsing Rt.05 Rw.03 Pasir Endah Ujungberung
Babakan Penghulu Rt.2 Rw. 6 Babakan Penghulu Cinambo
Jl. Pasar Sindang Laya Rt. 02/01 Bina Harapan Arcamanik
Rancameong RT. 04/04 Babakan Panghulu Cinambo
Kp. Jati No. 53 Rt.05 Rw.06 Pasirbiru Cibiru
Bebedahan Rt. 01 / 03 Babakan Panghulu Babakan Panghulu Cinambo
Jl. Babakan Panghulu Rt. 04/06 Babakan Panghulu Cinambo
Sukup Lama Rt.05 Rw.01 Cigending Ujungberung
Jl. Cilengkrang II Rt.04 Rw.02 Palasari Cibiru
Buana Hilltop View Residence A4/1 Rt.03/06 Melatiwangi Cilengkrang
Cipadung Rt. 02/03 No. 43 Kel. Cipadung Cipadung Cibiru
Kp. Cipondoh Girang Rt.03 Rw.12 Cinunuk Cileunyi
Gg. Pamitran V No. 7 Rt. 5 Rw. 9 Cipadung Kulon Panyileukan
Kp. ManjahLega RT. 003/13 Majahlega Rancasari
Cigending No.22 Rt. 01/09 Cigending Ujungberung
Komp. Antabaru II Jl. Antanila Blok F No. 8 Cisaranten Kulon Arcamanik
Kp. Cilameta Rt.02 Rw.03 Cimincrang Gedebage
Cisaranten Kulon Rt.04 Rw.01 Cisaranten Kulon Arcamanik
Kp. Cigarukgak RT. 01/12 Girimekar Cilengkrang
Kp. Giri Mekar Rt.01 Rw.12 Girimekar Cilengkrang
Jl. Sindang Laya Mekarmanik Mekar Manik Cimenyan
Kp. Bebedahan Rt.01 Rw.03Babakan Panghulu Babakan Panghulu Cinambo
Perumahan Komplek Margasatwa Blok A No.35 Rt.5 Rw.8 Pasir Biru Cibiru
Kp. Arcamanik Ds. Mekar Manik Rt. 1 Rw. 16 Mekar Manik Cimenyan
Kp. Jati Rt. 01 Rw.06 Pasirbiru Cibiru
Kab/Kota_Sis
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kabupaten Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kabupaten Bandung
Kabupaten Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kab. Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kabupaten Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kabupaten Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kabupaten Bandung
Kabupaten Bandung
Kabupaten Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung
Kota Bandung