Anda di halaman 1dari 15

23/8/2016 SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS | INFO SEKOLAH

INFO SEKOLAH Gmail for Work


Terlihatlah lebih profesional denga

HOME PROFIL SEKOLAH GURU DAN TU INFO MENARIK DROP DOWN ▼ DROP DOWN ▼

Home» Info» SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS

SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK BAHASA
INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS
Posted by INFO SEKOLAH on Saturday, May 14, 2016

Adik­adik  belajar  dan  berlatih  sangat


penting  untuk  meraih  kesuksesan.
Menghadapi  Ulangan  Kenaikan  Kelas
atau  Ulangan  Akhir  Semester  Genap,
adik­adik  perlu  berlatih  untuk
mendapatkan  hasil  yang  terbaik.
Berikut  ini  Soal  Latihan  UKK  Bahasa
Inggris  Kelas  7  (VII)  SMP  MTS.
Silahkan  kamu  pelajari  soal  Latihan  UKK  Bahasa  Inggris  Kelas  7  (VII)  SMP  MTS,
semoga hasil diperoleh sesuai dengan yang kita harapkan.

Start Start CKGSB Bantuan


Download Download MBA PR
- View PDF easypdfcombine.com english.ckgsb.e… brainly.co.id
fromdoctopdf.co… Merge & Convert World-class 80%
Convert From Files into PDFs w/ Management pertanyaan
Doc to PDF, EasyPDFCombine Education memperoleh
PDF to Doc - Free! Highly jawaban
Simply With Flexible for dalam 10
The Free On- Busy menit
line App! Executives

CONTOH 1 SOAL LATIHAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS
Choose the best answer by crossing a, b, c, or d.
1. Tasya  : I don't have any pen. ..., please?
Rudy   : Sure. Here you are.
a.     What is this
b.    Take me the pen
c.     May I have one
d.    Give me the pen

2. Hani            : Do you have a spare ruler, Nita?
Nita            : Yes. I have got two.
            Hani    : ....
            Nita     : Certainly.
a.     Can I have one of the rulers, please?
b.    Are you using them?
c.     Where do you put them?
d.    Where are your rulers?

3.         Budi    : May I borrow your book, please?
Citra           : ...
a.     Thank you.
b.    Yes, I do.

c.     I'm sorry I'm using it now.
d.    What?
http://smp3saketi.blogspot.co.id/2016/05/soal­latihan­dan­kunci­jawaban­ukk_80.html 1/15
23/8/2016 SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS | INFO SEKOLAH
d.    What?

4.         Tiara    : How many classrooms are there in the school?
Fika            : ... twenty four classrooms.
a.     It is
b.    They are
c.     These are
d.    There are

5.         Risa     : Hey, there is a new computer in the living room.
            Rudy   : ...
            Risa     : Absolutely.
a.     That's great.
b.    I think so.
c.     Are you sure?
d.    I like computers.

6.         Aris     : My house is big. There is a large garden in front of my house.
Dina            : ...
a.     Really?
b.    May I borrow it?
c.     I don't think so.
d.    It is a nice garden.

7.         Via      : Where are the books, Dony?
Dony   : ....
a.     They are on the shelves
b.    They are on the tables
c.     They are in the cupboards
d.    They are on the chairs

8. Citra            : Excuse me, where are the students?
Dita            : ....
Citra           : Thank you.
a.     They are in the library
b.    They are in the language laboratory
c.     They are in the canteen
d.    They are in the classroom

9.         Adi      : Angelina, do you think a pilot is a good job?
            Angelina          : ...
a.     I think so.
b.    Really?
c.     He flies a plane.
d.    He is handsome.

10. Sinta          : ..., Ratna?
Ratna  : She is a nurse.
a.     Who is your mother
b.    Where is your mother
c.     What does your mother do
d.    What does your father do

11. Miss Tiara is a flight attendant. She takes care of ....
a.     patients
b.    passengers
c.     fields
d.    animals

12. Mr Rahadi is a chef. He cooks food at a ....
a.     hospital
b.    restaurant
c.     plane
d.    shop

13. Adi            : What fruits do you like?
Laila           : ....
a.     I like soup very much
b.    I like pizza
c.     Yes, I do. I like fruits
d.    I like apples and oranges

14. Tina           : How do you record on this tape recorder, Ali?
Ali  : Just ... the record button and then speak into the microphone.
a.     pull
http://smp3saketi.blogspot.co.id/2016/05/soal­latihan­dan­kunci­jawaban­ukk_80.html 2/15
23/8/2016 SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS | INFO SEKOLAH
a.     pull
b.    dial
c.     plug
d.    push

15. Citra          : ... me that eraser, please.
Edi  : This eraser? Here you are. Citra        : Thanks.
a.     Pass
b.    Put
c.     Borrow
d.    Throw

16. Angelina    : Dad, get me an apple, please.
Father         : ....
Angelina     : Thanks, Dad.
a.     I'm busy
b.    Get one yourself
c.     Sure, honey
d.    I'm sorry

Task 2
Read  the  text  and  answer  the  questions  by  choosing  the  correct alternative.
Questions 17 to 21 refer to the following text.
My family and I live in a new house in Surabaya on Jl. Kartini. It is a very nice house
and I like it. The house has four bedrooms, one living room and one kitchen. There
are two bathrooms and one of them is next to my room. My house also has a garage.
Beside the garage, there is a small swimming pool. There is also a large garden in
front of the house. We love the house.

17. Where does the writer live?
a.     Semarang.
b.    Jakarta.
c.     Surabaya.
d.    Bandung.

18. How is the writer's house?
a.     It is large.
b.    It is beautiful.
c.     It is big.
d.    It is small.

19. How many bedrooms does the house have?
a.     Two.
b.    Three.
c.     Four.
d.    Five.

20. What is next to the writer's room?
a.     Kitchen.
b.    Living room.
c.     Bathroom.
d.    Garage.

21. What is next to the garage?
a.     Swimming pool.
b.    Bathroom.
c.     Kitchen.
d.    Living room.

Questions 22 to 25 refer to the following text.
Ingredients
•      1 cup uncooked rice
•      2 tablespoons butter
•      1 teaspoon curry powder
•      1/2 chopped onion
•      1/2 cup raisins
•      2 cups water

 Curried Rice
 Procedure
•      Find a large saucepan or frying pan which has a lid, place on a medium heat, add
butter, and then add chopped onion. Cook the onion for a couple of minutes until it
starts to brown slightly.
•      Add curry powder stir with onions for a minute.
•      Add raisins, rice, and water.
http://smp3saketi.blogspot.co.id/2016/05/soal­latihan­dan­kunci­jawaban­ukk_80.html 3/15
23/8/2016 SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS | INFO SEKOLAH
•      Add raisins, rice, and water.
•      Put on lid and simmer until water is absorbed (about 15 minutes)
http://en.wikibooks.org/wiki/Cookbook

22. What does the text tell you?
a.     How to make curried rice.
b.    How to buy curried rice.
c.     How to get curried rice.
d.    How to find curried rice.

23. The following is NOT the ingredient to make curried rice ..
a.     2 cups water
b.    1 teaspoon curry powder
c.     1 cup uncooked rice
d.    2 teaspoons sugar

24. We need ... minutes to cook the curried rice.
a.     20
b.    15
c.     5
d.    25

25. How much raisins is needed to cook curried rice?
a.     2 cups.
b.    1 cup.
c.     2 cup.
d.    % cup.

Task 3
Work  in  pairs  with  your  classmate.  Make  dialogues  based  on  the following
situations.
26. You and your friend are at a bookstore and want to buy a pen. Ask your friend's
opinion about the pen that you like.
27. Your friends visit you at home. Offer them something to eat and drink.
d of yours doesn't know how to make a phone call. Tell him/her the steps.
Task 4
Write short texts as instructed.
29. Write a short text describing your mother.
30. Write a short text on the steps

JAWABAN
1.         C
2.         A
3.         C
4.         D
5.         C
6.         A
7.         A
8.         B
9.         A
10.       C
11.       B
12.       B
13.       D
14.       D
15.       A
16.       C
17.       C
18.       B
19.       C
20.       C
21.       A
22.       A
23.       D
24.       B
25.       C
26.       ANSWER VARIES
27.       ANSWER VARIES
28.       ANSWER VARIES
29.       ANSWER VARIES
30.       ANSWER VARIES

CONTOH 2  SOAL DAN KUNCI JAWABAN LATIHAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS
KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS
http://smp3saketi.blogspot.co.id/2016/05/soal­latihan­dan­kunci­jawaban­ukk_80.html 4/15
23/8/2016 SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS | INFO SEKOLAH
KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS

1. Look at the picture !

He took ...... to clean his nose.
A. a bed cover
B. some paper
C. a handkerchief
D. a curtain

Jawaban : C

2. Look at the picture !

You can get water from the .......
A. pool
B. well
C. stream
D. river

Jawaban : B

3. Look at the picture !

A. The big boxes are more than the small ones
B. The big boxes are fewer than the small ones
C. The small boxes are fewer than the big ones
D. The small boxes are as many as bis ones

Jawaban : B

4. Look at the picture !

Note :
A = is my house
B = is my school
C = is the post office
D = is the movie
A. My school is far from my house
B. The post office is farther from my than the movie
C. The movie the farthest from my house
D. The movie is next to my house

Jawaban : C

5. This is ........ bicycle.
A. Ruddy's
B. him
C. he
D. Ruddy

Jawaban : A

6. Aunt Tina has a new car. 
The grey car over there is ........
A. her
B. hers
C. she
D. she's

Jawaban : B

7. Susy's uncle is carrying a bag, ...... is going to the office.
A. She
http://smp3saketi.blogspot.co.id/2016/05/soal­latihan­dan­kunci­jawaban­ukk_80.html 5/15
23/8/2016 SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS | INFO SEKOLAH
A. She
B. His
C. He
D. Him

Jawaban : C

8. When Rini and I were in the yard, father called ........
A. us
B. they
C. their
D. we

Jawaban : A

9. A : The weather is hot in Surabaya. Which shirt do you need ? 
B : I need the thin .....
A. one
B. once
C. one's
D. ones

Jawaban : A

10. This test is not difficult, ......... can do it.
A. no one
B. one
C. anybody
D. nobody

Jawaban : C

11. Mother wants to make fried rice for a party. She needs three ounces of salt and
one kilogram of butter. She also needs ........ eggs and ........ rice.
A. much ­ many
B. a lot of ­ much
C. a few ­ a little
D. many ­ a little

Jawaban : B

12. I have a pen­friend in Canada. We have been writing to ......... since last year.
A. some other
B. other
C. Each other
D. another

Jawaban : C

13. There are ....... on the ground.
A. some leaves
B. leaf
C. any leaves
D. the leaf

Jawaban : A

14. ........ includes rice, vegetables, meat, fruit, and milk.
A. Good food
B. A good food
C. Any good food
D. Those good food

Jawaban : B

15. The sick man ....... on his bed now.
http://smp3saketi.blogspot.co.id/2016/05/soal­latihan­dan­kunci­jawaban­ukk_80.html 6/15
23/8/2016 SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS | INFO SEKOLAH
15. The sick man ....... on his bed now.
A. does not lying
B. is no lying
C. not is lying
D. is lying

Jawaban : D

16. On our way home last week we ...... at home places.
A. has stopped
B. stops
C. stopped
D. is stoping

Jawaban : C

17. It .......... It is very cloudly.
A. was raining
B. rains
C. rained
D. is going to rain

Jawaban : D

18. Mr. Amat is a technician. He often ......... radios, calculator, sound system, etc.
A. is fixing
B. fixes
C. fix
D. fixed

Jawaban : B

19. Basir : May I go to Iwan's house ? 
Mother : Only if you ........ your homework.
A. do
B. did
C. have done
D. is doing

Jawaban : C

20. A : ....... studying Dutch ? 
B : Since last month.
A. How long are you
B. How long were you
C. How long have you been
D. How long are you going to be

Jawaban : C

21. The students were collecting their exercise books ........
A. when the teacher came in
B. this morning
C. for about twenty minutes
D. just now

Jawaban : A

22. X : Is your litlle brother sleeping now ? 
Y : Yes, he is. He ...... for an hour.
A. sleeps
B. slept
C. was sleeping
D. has been sleeping

Jawaban : D

23. You ........ abroad next December.
A. have Bone
http://smp3saketi.blogspot.co.id/2016/05/soal­latihan­dan­kunci­jawaban­ukk_80.html 7/15
23/8/2016 SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS | INFO SEKOLAH
A. have Bone
B. will go
C. went
D. go

Jawaban : B

24. Krisna entered the room ......... sat down.
A. but
B. and
C. or
D. until
Jawaban : B

25. .......... he is poor he does his work well.
A. But
B. So
C. Although
D. Because

Jawaban : C

26. This eraser is not his and it isn't mine either .......... is it ?
A. How
B. Which
C. What
D. Whose

Jawaban : D

27. X : ....... is the doctor going to come ? 
Y : At once.
A. How far
B. How soon
C. How many
D. How old

Jawaban : B

28. A : ........ is the wall ? 
B : About twelve metres.
A. How high
B. How deep
C. How long
D. How far

Jawaban : A

29. ......... no one in the classroom.
A. There is
B. There isn't
C. There are
D. There overe

Jawaban : A

30. It's very cold in Bromo, you .......... wear a thick coat.
A. should
B. should not
C. may
D. can

Jawaban : A

31. The driver drove his bus .....
A. careful
B. careless
C. more careful
D. carelessly

Jawaban : D

32. X: How did you come here ? 
Y : I took a bus ...... here.
A. to come
http://smp3saketi.blogspot.co.id/2016/05/soal­latihan­dan­kunci­jawaban­ukk_80.html 8/15
23/8/2016 SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS | INFO SEKOLAH
A. to come
B. come
C. came
D. is coming

Jawaban : A

33. Is ....... time to have dinner ?
A. a
B. some
C. it
D. that

Jawaban : C

34. A : Hi. I am glad ........ you. 
B : So am I.
A. see
B. sees
C. to see
D. saw

Jawaban : C

35. My friend said : ....... !
A. Not to go home
B. Don't be go home
C. Being not home
D. Don't go home

Jawaban : D

36. A : What did you think Roby was doing ? 
B : I ........ he ........
A. thought ­ was playing
B. thought ­ is playing
C. think ­ was playing
D. think ­ is playing

Jawaban : A

37. I know Tini ........ able to make any friends since last week.
A. had been
B. have
C. has been
D. has

Jawaban : C

38. My sister has some good trousers. 
I have some good trousers. 
Penggabungan yang benar dari kedua kalimat tersebut .......
A. My sister has some good trousers and so I have.
B. My sister has some good trousers and so has I.
C. My sister has some good trousers and I has too.
D. My sister has some good trousers and I do too.

Jawaban : A

39. The lady ....... the blue taxi is my neighbour.
A. on
B. in
C. at
D. of

Jawaban : B

40. The man is my father. 
He sat in the livingroom. 
Penggabungan yang benar dari kedua kalimat tersebut ialah ........
A. The man is my father who sat in the livingroom.
B. The man who sat in the livingroom is my father.
http://smp3saketi.blogspot.co.id/2016/05/soal­latihan­dan­kunci­jawaban­ukk_80.html 9/15
23/8/2016 SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS | INFO SEKOLAH

C. The man who is my father sat in the livingroom.
D. My father who sat in the livingroom is a man.

Jawaban : B

41. Susunlah menjadi kalimat yang benar ! 
they ­ she ­ studies ­ wonder ­ English ­ why
A. She studies English why they wonder.
B. She wonder they stuides English.
C. Why they wonder she studies English.
D. They wonder why she studies English.

Jawaban : D

42. You .......... if you walk in the rain.
A. will be sick
B. sick
C. will sick
D. are sick

Jawaban : C

43. All the nails are useless, ........ ?
A. don't they
B. aren't they
C. are they
D. do they

Jawaban : B

44. A ........ looks after sick people.
A. woodcutter
B. nurse
C. shoemaker
D. patient

Jawaban : B

45. The moon is a ........... of the earth.
A. sun
B. sattellite
C. planet
D. star

Jawaban : B

Start Download
Merge & Convert Files
into PDFs w/
EasyPDFCombine - Free!

Like 3
http://smp3saketi.blogspot.co.id/2016/05/soal­latihan­dan­kunci­jawaban­ukk_80.html 10/15
23/8/2016 SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS | INFO SEKOLAH
Like 0 Tweet 1 3

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Enter your comment...


CB

Comment as:  Luthfan Fakhrurrozi (Google) Sign out

 
Publish Preview   Notify me

Newer Post Home Older Post

Cari info
Search

http://smp3saketi.blogspot.co.id/2016/05/soal­latihan­dan­kunci­jawaban­ukk_80.html 11/15
23/8/2016 SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS | INFO SEKOLAH


CB

LATIHAN UN 2016

CEK SKTP

­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­

­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­

Gaji 28 Juta/bulan, Mau?
Penghasilan Saya Sekarang Rp.28 Juta/bulan, Modal
105.000, Buktikan sendiri
www.ladangjutawan.com
Gaji 28 Juta/bulan, Mau?
Penghasilan Saya Sekarang Rp.28 Juta/bulan, Modal
105.000, Buktikan sendiri
www.ladangjutawan.com
Cara Dapat Rp.2.805.385
syarat cukup punya rekening dan online 30 menit/hari
bonusatm.com

Ingin gaji Rp.30juta/bln?
Cukup Online 1 Jam Perhari Dapatkan Gaji 30 juta/bulan. klik
disini!
www.ladangjutawan.com

­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­

http://smp3saketi.blogspot.co.id/2016/05/soal­latihan­dan­kunci­jawaban­ukk_80.html 12/15
23/8/2016 SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS | INFO SEKOLAH

Ads Powered
by:KumpulBlogger.com

­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­

CB
Followers
Followers (8)

Follow

ENTRI POPULER ENTRI POPULER

CONTOH SUSUNAN TEKS PIDATO ATAU SAMBUTAN
ACARA DAN KATA­KATA PERWAKILAN SISWA KELAS IX DAN
PEMBAWA ACARA PERWAKILAN KELAS VII DAN VIII DALAM
PEPISAHAN SEKOLAH SD ACARA PERPISAHAN/KENAIKAN KELAS
SMP/MTS SMA/SMK/MA 1. TEKS PIDATO PERWAKILAN SISWA
Setiap akhir tahun KELAS IX Assalamu alaikum Wr.   Wb.
pelajaran setiap sekolah / madrasah Bapak Kepala Sekolah yang saya hormati
biasanya mengadakan kegiatan acara Bapak dan Ibu ...
kenaikan kelas dan perpisahan pada kelas
pali... JADWAL UN SMP/MTS, SMA/MA, SMK/MA
TAHUN 2016 SESUAI POS UN 2016
SOAL DAN KUNCI JAWABAN LATIHAN Jadwal UN SMA/MA sesuai POS UN 2016
UKK IPS KELAS 7 ( VII ) SMP / MTS Sebagaimana diketahui  B adan Standar

Berikut ini Soal Dan Kunci Nasional Pendidikan telah
Jawaban Latihan Ulangan merilis POS da...
Kenaikan Kelas Mata
Pelajaran IPS untuk SMP /
MTS  Kelas 7 ( VII).
Silahkan pelajari...

CERPEN : SENYUM KARYAMIN KARYA SOAL DAN KUNCI
AHMAD TOHARI JAWABAN LATIHAN UKK
IPS KELAS 7 ( VII ) SMP /
Cerpen adalah cerita pendek , jenis karya
MTS
sastra yang memaparkan kisah ataupun
cerita tentang manusia beserta seluk Berikut ini Soal Dan Kunci
beluknya lewa... Jawaban Latihan Ulangan
Kenaikan Kelas Mata Pelajaran IPS untuk
SMP / MTS  Kelas 7 ( VII). Silahkan
CONTOH PERATURAN SEKOLAH
pelajari...
TENTANG TATA TERTIB DAN TATA
KRAMA SISWA
CONTOH PERATURAN SEKOLAH
Pasal  1 Ketentuan Umum 1.   SMP Negeri
TENTANG TATA TERTIB DAN TATA
…………………….  adalah Lembaga
KRAMA SISWA
Pendidikan yang menyelenggarakan
proses belajar mengajar... Pasal  1 Ketentuan Umum 1.   SMP Negeri
…………………….  adalah Lembaga
Pendidikan yang menyelenggarakan
LATIHAN ONLINE SOAL
proses belajar mengajar...
US MATA PELAJARAN
BAHASA INDONESIA
LATIHAN ONLINE SOAL
Sesuai Peraturan Kepala
US MATA PELAJARAN
Badan Penelitian Dan
BAHASA INDONESIA
Pengembangan
Kementerian Pendidikan Dan Kebudayaan Sesuai Peraturan Kepala
Nomor : 045/H/Hk/2015 Tentang Pr... Badan Penelitian Dan
Pengembangan
http://smp3saketi.blogspot.co.id/2016/05/soal­latihan­dan­kunci­jawaban­ukk_80.html 13/15
23/8/2016 SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS | INFO SEKOLAH
Pengembangan
Kementerian Pendidikan Dan Kebudayaan
SOAL LATIHAN DAN
Nomor : 045/H/Hk/2015 Tentang Pr...
KUNCI JAWABAN UKK
BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS
7 (VII) SMP MTS SOAL DAN JAWABAN
LATIHAN UKK MATA
Adik­adik belajar dan
PELAJARAN IPA KELAS 7
berlatih sangat penting
SMP MTS
untuk meraih kesuksesan. Menghadapi
Berikut ini contoh Soal dan
Ulangan Kenaikan Kelas atau Ulangan
Akhir Semester ... Kunci Jawaban atau
Pembahasan Latihan UKK Mata Pelajaran

CB
IPA Kelas 7 Semester 2. Silahkan pelajari
LATIHAN ONLINE SOAL
Soal da...
US SD / MI MATA
PELAJARAN MATEMATIKA
SOAL LATIHAN DAN
Sesuai Peraturan Kepala
KUNCI JAWABAN UKK
Badan Penelitian Dan
BAHASA INDONESIA
Pengembangan
KELAS 7 SMP/MTS
Kementerian Pendidikan Dan Kebudayaan
Nomor : 045/H/Hk/2015 Tentang Prosed... Berikut ini Soal Latihan dan
Kunci Jawaban atau
Pembahasan UKK atau Ulangan Kenaikan
LATIHAN ONLINE SOAL
Kelas Mata Pelajaran Bahasa Indonesia
US SD / MI MATA
Kelas 7 SMP/...
PELAJARAN IPA
Sesuai Peraturan Kepala
CARA MENGEMBALIKAN
Badan Penelitian Dan
DATA ATAU STATUS
Pengembangan
APABILA TERLANJUR
Kementerian Pendidikan Dan Kebudayaan
Nomor : 045/H/Hk/2015 Tentang Prose... KIRIM PADA APLIKASI
PUPNS
Bapak/Ibu guru dan para
TEKS PIDATO ATAU SAMBUTAN
PNS yang lain yang sedangan
PERWAKILAN SISWA KELAS IX DAN
mengerjakan PUPNS, berikut ini
PERWAKILAN KELAS VII DAN VIII DALAM
penjelasan terkait cara mengatasi
ACARA PERPISAHAN/KENAIKAN KELAS
permas...
1. TEKS PIDATO PERWAKILAN SISWA
KELAS IX Assalamu alaikum Wr.   Wb.
TELAH DIBUKA SELEKSI
Bapak Kepala Sekolah yang saya hormati
Bapak dan Ibu ... PENERIMAAN TENAGA
HONORER HUMAS
PEMERINTAH DENGAN
SOAL LATIHAN DAN GAJI RP. 15.000.000 S.D
KUNCI JAWABAN UKK RP 20.000.000 PERBULAN
BAHASA INDONESIA
Kementerian Komunikasi dan Informatika
KELAS 7 SMP/MTS
sebagai pelaksana tugas Kehumasan
Berikut ini Soal Latihan dan Pemerintah membutuhkan generasi
Kunci Jawaban atau muda berpengalaman di b...
Pembahasan UKK atau Ulangan Kenaikan
Kelas Mata Pelajaran Bahasa Indonesia
CONTOH SUSUNAN
Kelas 7 SMP/...
ACARA DAN KATA­KATA
PEMBAWA ACARA
PEPISAHAN SEKOLAH SD
SMP/MTS SMA/SMK/MA
Setiap akhir tahun
pelajaran setiap sekolah / madrasah
biasanya mengadakan kegiatan acara
kenaikan kelas dan perpisahan pada kelas
pali...

DAFTAR ISI POSTING

▼  2016 (90)
►  August (2)
►  July (16)
►  June (6)
▼  May (21)
SERI KURIKULUM 2013 :
STRUKTUR KURIKULUM SD
JADWAL IMSAKIYAH PUASA
RAMADHAN 2016 M 1437 H
SOAL DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK
TIK KELAS 7 SMP / MTS
SOAL DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK
TIK KELAS 8 (VIII) SMP ...
SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI
JAWABAN UKK BAHASA
INGGRIS ...
SOAL LATIHAN UKK BAHASA
INGGRIS KELAS 8 (VIII) SMP...
SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI
JAWABAN UKK BAHASA
INDONESI...
SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI
JAWABAN UKK BAHASA
INDONESI...
SOAL DAN JAWABAN LATIHAN UKK
http://smp3saketi.blogspot.co.id/2016/05/soal­latihan­dan­kunci­jawaban­ukk_80.html 14/15
23/8/2016 SOAL LATIHAN DAN KUNCI JAWABAN UKK BAHASA INGGRIS KELAS 7 (VII) SMP MTS | INFO SEKOLAH
SOAL DAN JAWABAN LATIHAN UKK
MATA PELAJARAN IPA KE...
SOAL DAN KUNCI JAWABAN
LATIHAN UKK IPS KELAS 7 ( V...
LATIHAN ONLINE SOAL US SD / MI
MATA PELAJARAN IPA
LATIHAN ONLINE SOAL US SD / MI

CB
MATA PELAJARAN PPKN...
LATIHAN ONLINE SOAL US SD / MI
MATA PELAJARAN BAHA...
LATIHAN ONLINE SOAL US SD / MI
MATA PELAJARAN IPS
LATIHAN ONLINE SOAL US SD / MI
MATA PELAJARAN MATE...
LATIHAN ONLINE SOAL US MATA
PELAJARAN BAHASA INDON...
JADWAL WAKTU SHALAT
SELURUH KOTA KABUPATEN DI
INDO...
KATA KATA MC ATAU PEMBAWA
ACARA DALAM KEGIATAN PER...
CONTOH PIDATO PERPISAHAN
SEKOLAH OLEH WISUDAWAN
DA...
JADWAL PENDAFTARAN DAN
KEGIATAN BELAJAR BERSAMA
MA...
MANFAAT BUNGA MAWAR BAGI
KESEHATAN

►  April (16)
►  March (15)
►  February (5)
►  January (9)

►  2015 (147)
►  2014 (43)
►  2013 (16)
►  2012 (1)

Copyright © 2014. INFO SEKOLAH. All Rights Reserved New Johny Wuss Template by CB Blogger. Powered by Blogger
Links: YOUR LINK1 ­ YOUR LINK2 ­ YOUR LINK3 HERE! Original Theme by Mastemplate

http://smp3saketi.blogspot.co.id/2016/05/soal­latihan­dan­kunci­jawaban­ukk_80.html 15/15